2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM  1:39.87
  2  Louw, Herman J                28   IM  1:42.99
  3  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA  1:43.53
  4  Keller, Matt C                34   IM  1:44.81
  5  Smith, John C                 42  RMM  1:45.00
  6  Dawkins, Adam S               28  ISF  1:45.25
  7  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST  1:45.70
  8  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG  1:46.00
  9  Shaffer, Mike G               38  VCM  1:46.00
 10  Elder, Patrick J              29   IM  1:46.00
 11  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  1:46.58
 12  Bugg, Bob H                   46 GAJA  1:46.85
 13  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM  1:46.99
 14  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS  1:47.21
 15  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS  1:47.23
 16  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  1:47.40
 17  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM  1:47.50
 18  Ordinartsev, Igor V           37  ISF  1:47.52
 19  Asti, Lance                   24  SKY  1:47.80
 20  Patten, Bobby                 41 DAMM  1:48.00
 21  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC  1:48.00
 22  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM  1:48.21
 23  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW  1:48.50
 24  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM  1:48.50
 25  Mercer, Todd B                36  ISF  1:48.50
 26  Tidmarsh, George F            44 UNAT  1:48.70
 27  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS  1:48.96
 28  Berryhill, Keith C            44 GAJA  1:49.00
 29  McConica, Jim                 53  VCM  1:49.00
 30  Brophy, Neil J                43 NIAG  1:49.02
 31  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM  1:49.50
 32  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT  1:49.52
 33  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM  1:50.01
 34  Roby, Brad L                  43  ISF  1:50.24
 35  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM  1:50.29
 36  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM  1:50.30
 37  Bocci, Jim L                  30 UNAT  1:50.40
 38  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  1:50.50
 39  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM  1:50.50
 40  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM  1:50.51
 41  Palmer, Bill D                43 GOST  1:51.00
 42  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST  1:51.00
 43  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  1:51.03
 44  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM  1:51.10
 45  Pickering, Craig P            26  SKY  1:51.30
 46  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM  1:51.31
 47  Eisenstein, David C           27 MICH  1:51.34
 48  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT  1:51.35
 49  Anderson, James               41 BDGR  1:51.41
 50  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM  1:51.42
 51  Rodrigues, Gerry A            41 UCLA  1:51.50
 52  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*  1:51.50
 53  Krauser, Larry B              50 INWM  1:51.56
 54  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM  1:51.90
 55  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM  1:52.00
 56  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC  1:52.00
 57  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  1:52.00
 58  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR  1:52.00
 59  Emison, Thomas W              45 MINN  1:52.00
 60  Dittus, Barry E               43   IM  1:52.00
 61  Barr, J B                     35 UNAT  1:52.11
 62  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT  1:52.16
 63  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM  1:52.28
 64  Fochios, Dean T               50 ADMS  1:52.50
 65  Anderson, Dean W              50  RMM  1:52.50
 66  Simpson, James R              43 FACT  1:52.50
 67  Simmons, William B            28  ISF  1:52.63
 68  Holmes, David S               39 METR  1:53.00
 69  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF  1:53.09
 70  Spieker, R Tod                55  TOC  1:53.10
 71  Gothberg, Brad A              41  WCM  1:53.20
 72  Johnson, Daniel M             40 GRIN  1:53.25
 73  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI  1:53.35
 74  Hedrick, Tim K                40  VCM  1:53.40
 75  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  1:53.50
 76  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF  1:53.68
 77  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU  1:53.68
 78  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH  1:53.69
 79  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*  1:54.00
 80  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE  1:54.00
 81  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  1:54.10
 82  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS  1:54.14
 83  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS  1:54.20
 84  Lautman, Scott M              51  PNA  1:54.46
 85  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776  1:54.70
 86  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM  1:54.80
 87  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  1:54.83
 88  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  1:54.87
 89  Cook, Andrew M                32 UNAT  1:54.99
 90  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT  1:55.00
 91  Seibt, Andreas K              46   IM  1:55.00
 92  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  1:55.00
 93  Hughes, John S                50  RMM  1:55.00
 94  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT  1:55.00
 95  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT  1:55.04
 96  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM  1:55.20
 97  York, Mike A                  25 UTAH  1:55.50
 98  Kurza, Ron A                  36   IM  1:55.70
 99  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT  1:55.82
100  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*  1:55.87
101  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM  1:55.99
102  Barber, Jim D                 44  ISF  1:56.00
103  Harper, Buzz                  44 LAPS  1:56.00
104  Sutton JR, Robert C           28  ISF  1:56.02
105  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR  1:56.03
106  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST  1:56.12
107  Golden, Ryan A                22 BGSU  1:56.32
108  Bargwell, Steve T             33 MICH  1:56.37
109  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA  1:56.37
110  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG  1:56.50
111  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR  1:56.50
112  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  1:56.50
113  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA  1:56.54
114  Holmes, Robert C.             41  SKY  1:56.70
115  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM  1:56.78
116  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM  1:56.80
117  Raver, Allen L                35 NAST  1:57.00
118  Ferroggiaro, Fred             50  TOC  1:57.00
119  McCormick, Paul               57  RMM  1:57.00
120  Needham, John C               50   WM  1:57.00
121  Jacobs, Ronald                52  PNA  1:57.00
122  Riehle, Timothy C             40   IM  1:57.00
123  Mattson, Mark E               33   IM  1:57.05
124  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM  1:57.23
125  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF  1:57.45
126  Townsend, R Scott             50 CLVM  1:57.50
127  Miller, Brian A               31 RIDG  1:57.68
128  Gooding, Todd M               37 MACO  1:57.75
129  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM  1:57.83
130  Heaney, Michael P             37  WCM  1:57.84
131  Norris, Pat                   36 WMST  1:57.89
132  Stites, Jim S                 46 ARIZ  1:57.99
133  Munson, Fred R                45  DCM  1:58.00
134  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH  1:58.00
135  Bey, Jim                      38   IM  1:58.00
136  Deming, James E               45 LGSR  1:58.00
137  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM  1:58.00
138  Saxton, Carl S                34   IM  1:58.00
139  Schilke, Mathew R             23  ISF  1:58.00
140  Hollett, Peter G              44 NCMS  1:58.10
141  Rushman, Christopher J        32 SWOM  1:58.21
142  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS  1:58.32
143  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM  1:58.35
144  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM  1:58.50
145  Kittel, Richard H             55 UTAH  1:58.64
146  Young, Timothy                33 WMAC  1:58.99
147  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  1:59.00
148  Buckley, Tim P                48 RAYS  1:59.00
149  Marks, Jack F                 42 AKMS  1:59.00
150  Paxton, Norman J              55  RMM  1:59.00
151  Backmeyer, Robert J           31 GRIN  1:59.00
152  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS  1:59.20
153  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  1:59.36
154  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  1:59.40
155  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  1:59.50
156  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  1:59.52
157  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA  1:59.52
158  Strahota, Jeffrey R           23 TERR  1:59.66
159  Coolbaugh, Jeffrey J          31 MARY  1:59.69
160  Elconin, Joel                 40 MICH  1:59.80
161  Woodsum, Glenn C              57 FACT  1:59.90
162  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM  1:59.95
163  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM  1:59.95
164  Skinner, Peter K              49 STAN  2:00.00
165  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  2:00.00
166  Black, Boyd E                 47   IM  2:00.00
167  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776  2:00.00
168  Bussard, Greg L               21 UMSN  2:00.00
169  Olson, Chuck A                54 MICH  2:00.00
170  McNeil, Cameron               22 MICH  2:00.00
171  Christian, Dan                23   IM  2:00.30
172  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT  2:00.50
173  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  2:00.87
174  Ward, Bryan A                 25  ISF  2:01.00
175  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR  2:01.00
176  Long, Douglas D               50   IM  2:01.01
177  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  2:01.43
178  Cipparrone, Peter             36 FFMS  2:01.45
179  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC  2:01.68
180  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG  2:01.71
181  Dybdahl, Eric T               44  PNA  2:02.00
182  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS  2:02.00
183  O'Connor, Jim                 50 MARY  2:02.00
184  Kealy, Tom P                  47 IAMA  2:02.22
185  Chlasta, Ron                  46 MTSC  2:02.45
186  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM  2:02.50
187  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST  2:02.50
188  Hall, Mark R                  38 BGSU  2:02.53
189  Shirey, Bruce R               51  VCM  2:02.69
190  Brezina, Randall G            50   IM  2:02.69
191  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM  2:03.00
192  Kealy, Daniel E               45 IAMA  2:03.00
193  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST  2:03.00
194  Kempf, Gary A                 50 UNAT  2:03.00
195  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS  2:03.25
196  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM  2:03.48
197  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  2:03.80
198  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH  2:04.00
199  Cazalet, Edward G             61  TAM  2:04.00
200  Murray, Craig F               46 SWOM  2:04.00
201  Martin, Jack R                52 1776  2:04.00
202  Stickney, Robert T            48 EXCL  2:04.32
203  Sager, Don A                  53 GRIN  2:05.00
204  Gleason, James D              45  SKY  2:05.66
205  Rhodenbaugh, Matt D           34   TR  2:05.90
206  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         51 TXLA  2:06.00
207  Rodefeld, Gary H              50 GRIN  2:06.00
208  Pash, Gregory C               56 MICH  2:06.00
209  Zubrod, Stephen C             49 MILS  2:06.00
210  Rooney, Chris J               31 VRTX  2:06.00
211  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  2:06.29
212  Kaufman, Seth J               35  MAM  2:06.35
213  Fox, James M                  51  ISF  2:06.77
214  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC  2:07.00
215  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF  2:07.05
216  Mc Intosh, Don                61  NEM  2:07.13
217  Palmer, Jeffrey               36 MOVY  2:08.00
218  Willert, Daniel               61 GOST  2:08.00
219  Auckley, Daniel J             40 UNAT  2:08.34
220  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  2:08.50
221  Livingston, Gerald C          45 SDSM  2:08.71
222  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS  2:08.82
223  Holmes, David B               50  TOC  2:09.00
224  Raffaelli, Larry L            61  VCM  2:09.00
225  Harrison, David P             66 1776  2:09.00
226  Baird, Fred C                 56 UTAH  2:09.10
227  Faulhaber, Ted E              43 SLAM  2:09.20
228  Adams, Daniel F               29 REDT  2:09.50
229  Ellis, Tomas (Quincy) C       55  RMM  2:10.00
230  Olson, Lynn D                 57  SKY  2:10.00
231  Slick, Daniel R               55 WMAC  2:10.36
232  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM  2:10.50
233  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC  2:10.83
234  Keller, James M               50  SKY  2:11.00
235  Lloyd, Allen D                55 SWOM  2:11.50
236  Gildea, David R               60 STAN  2:12.00
237  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT  2:12.00
238  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  2:12.00
239  Burson, William W             59  RMM  2:12.00
240  Weber, Gregory J              50   IM  2:13.00
241  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM  2:13.21
242  Beza, Ion A                   45 SSLM  2:13.53
243  Vieth, George W               48  SKY  2:14.00
244  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS  2:14.00
245  Gillespie, Thomas A           41 REDT  2:15.00
246  Sidner, Dick A                55 NAST  2:15.00
247  Hernlen, G Tracy              50 VMST  2:15.00
248  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 WMST  2:15.00
249  Holzhausen, Brian J           32  ISF  2:15.00
250  Steiner, Jonathan L           53  TAM  2:15.00
251  Marshall, David A             49 LCAM  2:15.30
252  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM  2:16.00
253  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  2:18.00
254  McLeod, Bruce C               46 MTSC  2:18.00
255  Campbell, Chris               43  MVM  2:18.00
256  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST  2:18.00
257  Corley, Dan                   42 MTSC  2:18.82
258  Burr, Ken M                   59  WCM  2:19.00
259  Alarie, David C               44 WMAC  2:20.00
260  Somers, Alan B                62  DOC  2:20.00
261  Bowers, Alan D                52 UNAT  2:20.00
262  Pitman, Dick M                59 WMAC  2:20.90
263  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM  2:21.03
264  Ries, John L                  72 MICH  2:22.95
265  Shinn, Fred L                 44 SLAM  2:23.55
266  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  2:24.00
267  Dawson, Bill                  61 MELO  2:24.15
268  Puryear, Stephen B            55  WCM  2:25.00
269  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  2:25.00
270  Goldstein, Allan B            55 REDT  2:25.00
271  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM  2:25.00
272  Traynor, John C               44   IM  2:25.00
273  Jones, Allen F                64 WMST  2:25.00
274  Palmer, Terry                 59 HUNT  2:25.47
275  Postich, Steve M              51 BGSU  2:27.35
276  Dykstra, Bill N               67 FACT  2:28.00
277  Mayo, Robert W                70  WCM  2:28.00
278  Briggs, Jonathan T            41 O*H*  2:28.00
279  Dennen, Keith                 41 MTSC  2:28.60
280  Justinger, Stephen W          51 WMAC  2:29.00
281  Smith, Melvin H               61   IM  2:29.58
282  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS  2:30.00
283  Christian, Jerome E           46   IM  2:30.00
284  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM  2:30.00
285  Pierotti, Jimmy D             54 SLAM  2:30.06
286  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  2:30.90
287  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST  2:33.00
288  Blake, William V              67 SWAM  2:33.00
289  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM  2:34.26
290  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776  2:35.00
291  Toensing, Trent D             65  NEM  2:36.00
292  Bernstein, Mike S             47  ISF  2:36.87
293  Hubbard, Rich                 51 WMAC  2:39.00
294  Holland, Neil B               31 WMAC  2:40.00
295  Morley, Albert A              66 MICH  2:40.00
296  Conlon, Mark A                47   IM  2:40.00
297  Vance, Derek                  35 MTSC  2:41.80
298  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM  2:45.00
299  McAree, Francis E             73  ISF  2:45.00
300  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*  2:45.00
301  Meadows, Chris J              33  SKY  2:48.00
302  Reed, Francis J               64  ISF  2:49.00
303  Egelkraut, Elmer J            70 MICH  2:50.00
304  Leengran, Wayne               73   IM  2:50.00
305  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS  2:50.00
306  Bower, Dick                   73   ES  2:50.80
307  Oppenheim, Robert S           43 RGSC  2:52.00
308  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM  2:55.00
309  Beams, Ronald N               66  ISF  2:56.47
310  Dayton, Barry H               58   IM  2:59.00
311  Straw, Chris M                28  ISF  3:00.00
312  Samoya, Frank B               78 SWOM  3:01.00
313  Harte, Kevin V                45 MTSC  3:02.00
314  Plavec, Lowell E              56   IM  3:02.00
315  Press, James E                57 LAPS  3:05.00
316  Wilson, Win B                 77  NEM  3:07.00
317  Daily, John R                 76 O*H*  3:08.50
318  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  3:16.09
319  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN  3:20.00
320  Hardwick, David M             52 SWOM  3:21.90
321  Edwards, James K              81  NEM  3:27.00
322  Florance, John R              81 O*H*  3:30.00
323  Cheeseman, Daniel F           54 ARIZ  3:43.00
324  Keefe, Edward K               65 NAST  3:51.00
325  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM  3:52.04
326  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM  4:20.00
327  Mulliken, David F             85   IM  4:20.00
328  Clapp, Richard L              67  NEM  4:20.00
329  Haver, Tom T                  86 SDSM  4:43.00
330  Triolo, James S               90  LAM  4:52.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #25