2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Kilian, Caroline A            23  ISF  1:53.60
  2  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM  1:55.37
  3  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  2:01.90
  4  Mountford, Sydney E           23 NIAG  2:02.99
  5  Heyde, Lauren A               20  ISF  2:03.00
  6  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  2:05.90
  7  Monu, Ngozi R                 23 REDT  2:08.04
  8  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  2:09.28
  9  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  2:09.42
 10  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  2:10.34
 11  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF  2:10.47
 12  Dibene, Desiree D             23 SCMC  2:12.99
 13  Spann, Rachael M              20 BGSU  2:13.55
 14  Robinson, Mika C              24 UTAH  2:13.55
 15  Thayer, Kathleen              24   IM  2:13.90
 16  Adler, Amber B                23 BGSU  2:14.90
 17  Lee, Jackie                   23 REDT  2:15.00
 18  Rhodenbaugh, Emily            21   TR  2:15.00
 19  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST  2:15.00
 20  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  2:15.56
 21  Allen, Madeline M             23 GOST  2:16.43
 22  Hoffman, Jessica L            22  DOC  2:18.00
 23  Axness, Kim M                 24   IM  2:18.69
 24  Vander Vliet, Erin J          22 DCAC  2:31.51
25-29
  1  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM  1:55.99
  2  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM  1:56.42
  3  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  2:00.01
  4  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM  2:01.40
  5  Leone, Sarah J                25  ISF  2:01.59
  6  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY  2:01.60
  7  Clifford, Jennifer L          26  SKY  2:04.77
  8  Frisch, Alexandria            25 VMST  2:05.85
  9  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM  2:06.00
 10  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT  2:08.45
 11  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY  2:09.27
 12  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  2:10.04
 13  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST  2:11.07
 14  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  2:12.26
 15  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  2:12.44
 16  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  2:12.52
 17  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT  2:15.18
 18  Yoder, Anna R                 28  RMM  2:22.00
 19  Kelly, Adrienne M             27 MICH  2:26.00
30-34
  1  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT  1:55.20
  2  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ  1:59.99
  3  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ  2:02.00
  4  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  2:02.63
  5  Korolik, Kristina             33 CLVM  2:05.00
  6  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM  2:05.95
  7  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA  2:06.97
  8  Ohm, Carrie A                 30 CHSM  2:07.54
  9  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM  2:08.00
 10  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     31   IM  2:08.00
 11  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA  2:08.22
 12  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  2:08.82
 13  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM  2:09.00
 14  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  2:09.64
 15  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  2:09.70
 16  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS  2:09.76
 17  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN  2:10.53
 18  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST  2:10.62
 19  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  2:13.00
 20  Kelber, Melissa J             30 MICH  2:13.15
 21  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  2:14.32
 22  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          30 WMST  2:19.90
 23  Boodt, Heidi M                34 CLVM  2:19.97
 24  Kooy, Elizabeth A             33 CHSM  2:20.14
 25  Holzhausen, Amanda S          30  ISF  2:30.00
 26  Barrett, Connie K             34  MVN  2:50.07
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM  1:53.50
  2  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM  1:55.78
  3  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC  1:56.80
  4  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN  1:57.15
  5  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM  1:58.24
  6  Cook, Mimi M                  39 AKMS  1:59.50
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM  2:00.00
  8  Buys, Jeni E                  35  TYR  2:01.87
  9  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  2:02.50
 10  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          35  WCM  2:04.10
 11  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  2:05.10
 12  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL  2:05.16
 13  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM  2:08.00
 14  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  2:08.02
 15  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF  2:09.00
 16  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN  2:09.50
 17  Gedney, Suzanne K             35 CMYM  2:10.51
 18  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR  2:15.70
 19  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  2:17.83
 20  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  2:21.05
 21  Van Maldegiam, Melissa R      37   IM  2:22.31
 22  Lawson, Kristy K              38 UNAT  2:26.84
 23  Saylor, Heather W             38   IM  2:28.00
 24  Kaufmann, Karen E             39 VMST  2:32.38
 25  Segnitz, Robin P              36  SKY  2:34.98
 26  Ballantine, Mariam            38  SKY  3:10.00
40-44
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  1:56.14
  2  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR  1:58.91
  3  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  2:02.71
  4  Heller, Becky E               40   IM  2:03.00
  5  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:04.30
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              43  RMM  2:04.38
  7  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM  2:04.40
  8  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM  2:05.06
  9  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST  2:06.00
 10  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  2:06.90
 11  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT  2:07.00
 12  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM  2:08.50
 13  Kessler, Laura L              43 O*H*  2:10.00
 14  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  2:10.00
 15  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  2:10.50
 16  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA  2:11.21
 17  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT  2:11.72
 18  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD  2:12.73
 19  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST  2:12.77
 20  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  2:15.31
 21  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  2:15.40
 22  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  2:15.43
 23  Davisson, Valerie             42  SKY  2:16.33
 24  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM  2:16.83
 25  Friesner, Lori J              42 MICH  2:16.85
 26  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  2:16.97
 27  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST  2:18.42
 28  Strand, Pamela J              44   IM  2:23.00
 29  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC  2:25.00
 30  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN  2:30.00
 31  Chovanes, Betsy               44  WCM  2:30.00
 32  Andrews, Cindy P              44 WMST  2:30.00
 33  Hunter, Dana M                40 RINC  2:30.00
 34  Van Cleave, Julie M           44 WMAC  2:33.04
 35  Gershon, Sarah B              41   IM  2:35.00
 36  Cook, Sue A                   40   IM  2:35.50
 37  Green, Suzi                   42 WMAC  2:37.00
 38  Koger, Diana H                44  ISF  2:45.16
 39  Yauger, Ann M                 44 WMAC  3:28.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  2:02.40
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  2:08.18
  3  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH  2:09.50
  4  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:09.90
  5  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY  2:12.43
  6  Greig, Melinda B              46 AKMS  2:14.90
  7  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:15.10
  8  Pedersen, Christine E         45  ISF  2:20.00
  9  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  2:23.00
 10  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  2:23.22
 11  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  2:28.60
 12  Johnson, Jan C                49  ISF  2:47.00
 13  Deming, Carol M               46 LGSR  2:57.00
 14  Leventhal, Laura M            47 BGSU  3:06.78
 15  Early-Burk, Kathleen M        49 MICH  3:21.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM  2:04.00
  2  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  2:10.90
  3  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  2:13.00
  4  Roche, Carolyn M              53  RMM  2:15.00
  5  Francis, Susan A              51  ISF  2:18.00
  6  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  2:18.50
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  2:19.00
  8  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  2:19.00
  9  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  2:21.00
 10  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  2:21.00
 11  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS  2:22.01
 12  Cady, April M                 53 NIAG  2:26.50
 13  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  2:28.45
 14  Kahn, Sally G                 53  WCM  2:29.56
 15  Alexander, Martha A           54  WCM  2:30.02
 16  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  2:33.00
 17  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  2:33.00
 18  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  2:36.90
 19  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  2:40.00
 20  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  2:41.05
 21  Whittemore, Betsy             50  SKY  2:45.00
 22  Taggart, Carol S              54   IM  3:06.00
 23  Maxbauer, Christine A         50 MICH  3:20.00
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:12.66
  2  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  2:18.56
  3  Boak, Carolyn F               58 WMST  2:21.52
  4  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  2:26.94
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          56  SNM  2:29.30
  6  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH  2:29.50
  7  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  2:35.28
  8  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  2:37.50
  9  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC  2:39.43
 10  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR  2:40.62
 11  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  2:45.43
 12  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  2:46.10
 13  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  2:50.99
 14  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  2:53.50
 15  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  2:54.24
 16  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  2:55.00
 17  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW  3:07.58
 18  Johnson, Lucy                 56  UCI  3:35.33
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  2:25.85
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  2:34.00
  3  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM  2:50.00
  4  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM  3:09.88
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  3:10.08
  6  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  3:12.07
  7  Kurz, Mary S                  61   IM  3:35.00
  8  Rummer, Patricia A            62   IM  4:05.30
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST  2:42.00
  2  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  2:45.00
  3  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  2:45.00
  4  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  2:50.00
  5  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY  2:59.30
  6  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  3:02.84
  7  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  3:11.27
  8  Fox, Jean S                   69 GKMS  3:14.09
  9  Underwood, Beverly J          69   IM  4:55.00
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  2:53.02
  2  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:07.00
  3  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  3:10.00
  4  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  3:14.95
  5  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  3:35.58
  6  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  3:36.97
  7  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM  3:41.42
  8  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM  3:44.00
  9  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM  3:47.65
 10  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM  3:50.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM  3:26.60
  2  Smith, Petey MH               79  NEM  4:00.01
  3  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM  4:05.65
  4  Phillips, Bernice M           76  PNA  4:59.49
80-84
  1  Chadwick, Marion K            82  PNA  2:17.43
  2  Baar, Ruth H                  81  SBM  3:30.60
  3  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  3:58.01
  4  Hill, Sylvia H                82 O*H*  4:20.00
  5  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  4:20.85
  6  Bowersock, Louise H           82   CM  4:40.91
  7  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM  5:06.12
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  3:40.94
  2  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  4:40.98
  3  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM  5:33.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #36