2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Mountford, Sydney E           23 NIAG 11:25.99
  2  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH 12:15.96
  3  Adler, Amber B                23 BGSU 12:28.69
  4  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT 13:03.46
  5  Thayer, Kathleen              24   IM 13:12.70
25-29
  1  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH 12:21.61
  2  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST 12:22.37
30-34
  1  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ 10:50.00
  2  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN 11:11.05
  3  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM 11:50.59
  4  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST 12:00.00
  5  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA 12:01.02
  6  Double, Jenny L               32  ISF 12:40.70
  7  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM 12:50.00
  8  Bailie, Bridget A             34  ISF 13:35.90
35-39
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM 11:15.00
  2  Cook, Mimi M                  39 AKMS 11:23.50
  3  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM 11:30.00
  4  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM 11:40.00
  5  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY 11:55.09
  6  Gedney, Suzanne K             35 CMYM 12:31.55
  7  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM 12:40.00
  8  Roca, Maria C                 39   IM 13:00.00
  9  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM 13:15.00
 10  Lawson, Kristy K              38 UNAT 13:16.72
 11  Kaufmann, Karen E             39 VMST 13:41.83
40-44
  1  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH 11:19.47
  2  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM 11:36.70
  3  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD 12:45.55
  4  Friesner, Lori J              42 MICH 12:45.56
  5  O'Connor, Alice L             42  ISF 12:50.00
  6  Davisson, Valerie             42  SKY 12:57.23
  7  Hormann, Nancy J              44  ISF 13:15.00
  8  Gershon, Sarah B              41   IM 14:05.00
45-49
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM 11:54.31
  2  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR 13:10.00
  3  Pedersen, Christine E         45  ISF 13:30.00
  4  Deming, Carol M               46 LGSR 15:50.00
50-54
  1  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM 12:10.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              53  RMM 12:13.50
  3  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM 13:25.00
  4  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM 14:12.00
  5  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS 14:47.00
  6  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM 14:59.93
  7  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM 15:30.00
  8  Yoder, Margie E               51  RMM 16:00.00
  9  Elton, Tracy M                54  SKY 24:30.10
55-59
  1  King, Kristina V              56  WCM 14:00.02
  2  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM 14:05.25
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM 14:17.52
  4  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT 14:22.50
  5  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM 14:45.50
  6  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW 16:08.43
  7  Beeler, Kirsten               57  ISF 16:15.00
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM 16:15.00
  9  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR 16:16.00
 10  Seidler, Jeanne E             57 WMAC 24:48.11
65-69
  1  Tucker, Beverly J             69 TYMS 19:00.00
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO 14:40.05
  2  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT 16:48.23
  3  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM 20:49.18
80-84
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM 23:00.01
  2  Chadwick, Marion K            82  PNA 26:12.03
  3  Bowersock, Louise H           82   CM 27:38.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC 19:35.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #44