2003 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 60-64

Final Results

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 28.79  5/21/1995 JAYNE BRUNER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 60 OREG                             30.14  
  2 Schreiner, Beth           62 DCM                              31.17  
  3 Walker, Elise (Pinky) M   60 PNA                              31.48  
  4 Bolar, Sally A            63 ARIZ                             31.55  
  5 Meyers, Susan L           61 ISF                              31.99  
  6 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      60 ARIZ                             32.98  
  7 Mauri, Carla              64 HIMA                             33.47  
  8 Birkhead, Jane            62 MCM                              33.62  
  9 Hlavacek, Ida M           61 DCM                              34.07  
 10 Kowalski, Joyce           61 MICH                             35.16  
 11 Kight, Betty G            61 MOST                             35.50  
 12 MacPherson, Carol L       64 RINC                             35.58  
 13 Whitlock, Shelly          63 PCAT                             35.96  
 14 Roddin, Ruth A            60 ANCM                             36.20  
 15 Schanzer, Rosalyn G       60 GMUP                             37.36  
 16 Krichbaum, Barbara J      60 RMM                              39.21  
 17 Travis, Victoria L        61 RMM                              47.79  
 18 Clapp, Mary A             64 RMM                              49.08  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 1:04.87  4/20/1997 JAYNE BRUNER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           62 DCM                            1:11.47  
       34.63  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Kraetzer, Midge S         64 WCM                            1:12.45  
       34.67  1:12.45                                                      
  3 MacPherson, Carol L       64 RINC                           1:13.65  
       35.63  1:13.65                                                      
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M           61 DCM                            1:14.78  
       35.87  1:14.78                                                      
  5 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      60 ARIZ                           1:15.09  
       34.40  1:15.09                                                      
  6 Wise, Louise              60 RMM                            1:17.94  
       37.10  1:17.94                                                      
  7 Mauri, Carla              64 HIMA                           1:19.09  
       36.68  1:19.09                                                      
  8 Birkhead, Jane            62 MCM                            1:19.78  
       37.37  1:19.78                                                      
  9 Schanzer, Rosalyn G       60 GMUP                           1:22.34  
       39.65  1:22.34                                                      
 10 Kowalski, Joyce           61 MICH                           1:23.28  
       39.68  1:23.28                                                      
 11 Travis, Victoria L        61 RMM                            1:51.34  
       51.15  1:51.34                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 2:25.85  4/30/1995 LAVELLE STOINOFF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            63 ARIZ                           2:38.04  
       35.53  1:16.26  1:58.09  2:38.04                                    
  2 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      60 ARIZ                           2:41.61  
       35.31  1:16.12  1:59.24  2:41.61                                    
  3 MacPherson, Carol L       64 RINC                           2:43.70  
       37.88  1:20.21  2:02.97  2:43.70                                    
  4 Schreiner, Beth           62 DCM                            2:44.09  
       37.95  1:21.09  2:04.67  2:44.09                                    
  5 Leilich, Joann            64 DCM                            2:47.57  
       38.98  1:22.14  2:05.88  2:47.57                                    
  6 Schanzer, Rosalyn G       60 GMUP                           2:50.49  
       39.10  1:22.18  2:06.67  2:50.49                                    
  7 Valderhaug, Marlee R      61 HSAM                           3:01.14  
       40.78  1:26.54  2:13.67  3:01.14                                    
  8 Shockro, Ellen K          60 UCI                            3:11.30  
       42.32  1:31.27  2:22.01  3:11.30                                    
  9 Trevison, Ellie           60 SWIM                           3:59.72  
       50.24  1:50.12  2:53.73  3:59.72                                    
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 6:22.62  4/25/1993 LAVELLE STOINOFF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            63 ARIZ                           7:18.32  
       38.82  1:21.38  2:05.89  2:51.03  3:36.07  4:20.55  5:04.90  5:50.01
     6:35.31  7:18.32                                                      
  2 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      60 ARIZ                           7:19.67  
       36.16  1:20.13  2:05.99  2:52.09  3:38.86  4:24.31  5:09.71  5:54.65
     6:39.10  7:19.67                                                      
  3 MacPherson, Carol L       64 RINC                           7:25.55  
       40.05  1:24.91  2:10.96  2:57.16  3:42.23  4:27.24  5:12.24  5:57.77
     6:42.82  7:25.55                                                      
  4 Schanzer, Rosalyn G       60 GMUP                           7:34.67  
       40.98  1:25.84  2:11.89  2:58.10  3:44.02  4:30.28  5:16.86  6:03.76
     6:50.19  7:34.67                                                      
  5 Wise, Louise              60 RMM                            7:55.12  
       41.38  1:26.74  2:15.05  3:02.83  3:50.87  4:40.39  5:30.51  6:19.50
     7:08.50  7:55.12                                                      
  6 Valderhaug, Marlee R      61 HSAM                           8:12.19  
       43.23  1:31.79  2:22.81  3:13.29  4:03.82  4:54.22  5:44.70  6:34.68
     7:24.53  8:12.19                                                      
  7 Shockro, Ellen K          60 UCI                            8:40.49  
       43.94  1:35.19  2:29.24  3:24.43  4:18.17  5:11.41  6:04.69  6:57.61
     7:50.39  8:40.49                                                      
  8 Trevison, Ellie           60 SWIM                          10:35.55  
       54.17  1:55.31  2:58.25  4:01.42  5:05.78  6:10.77  7:18.13  8:24.22
     9:31.52 10:35.55                                                      
  9 Walters, Carol K          62 ARIZ                          11:54.21  
     1:01.85  2:10.78  3:21.60  4:33.87  5:49.29  7:04.99  8:18.27  9:31.96
    10:45.36 11:54.21                                                      
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 13:12.73  4/25/1993 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            63 ARIZ                          15:25.96  
       39.03  1:23.55  2:09.33  2:55.29  3:42.40  4:29.06  5:15.76  6:02.64
     6:49.88  7:36.85  8:23.60  9:11.00  9:58.35 10:45.72 11:32.86 12:20.82
    13:08.28 13:55.23 14:41.32 15:25.96                                    
  2 Wise, Louise              60 RMM                           16:20.63  
       45.20  1:34.04  2:23.68  3:14.26  4:04.13  4:54.14  5:43.10  6:32.92
     7:22.66  8:11.71  9:00.90  9:50.83 10:40.46 11:30.51 12:20.36 13:09.46
    13:58.70 14:48.18 15:36.41 16:20.63                                    
  3 Miller, Janice            64 ARIZ                          16:41.73  
       44.59  1:33.49  2:23.26  3:13.42  4:04.75  4:55.78  5:47.27  6:38.51
     7:28.63  8:18.93  9:09.41  9:58.92 10:49.88 11:40.36 12:31.62 13:22.84
    14:13.13 15:02.90 15:53.11 16:41.73                                    
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A          62 HSAM                          16:44.48  
       47.61  1:36.61  2:27.44  3:17.40  4:07.33  4:57.03  5:48.02  6:37.74
     7:27.94  8:18.99  9:09.46 10:00.21 10:51.62 11:43.30 12:34.19 13:24.63
    14:15.22 15:06.17 15:57.31 16:44.48                                    
  5 Trevison, Ellie           60 SWIM                          22:40.34  
       52.26  1:51.63  2:54.51  4:00.15  5:07.97  6:16.40  7:25.40  8:36.92
     9:46.98 10:57.35 12:08.08 13:18.77 14:28.45 15:39.81 16:50.65 18:01.71
    19:13.17 20:23.92 21:35.20 22:40.34                                    
  6 Walters, Carol K          62 ARIZ                          23:53.55  
                                                  6:52.56  8:04.92  9:15.91
    10:27.53 11:40.38 12:52.08 14:04.52 15:16.61 16:30.21 17:43.78 18:57.33
    20:11.30 21:25.58 22:40.48 23:53.55                                    
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 22:13.13  4/4/1993  LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodrow, Marcy F          60 LOM                           23:49.83  
       39.28  1:21.08  2:04.57  2:48.83  3:33.19  4:16.73  5:00.51  5:44.38
     6:28.15  7:12.11  7:55.53  8:39.40  9:23.40 10:07.26 10:51.01 11:34.95
    12:18.46 13:02.04 13:46.43 14:30.05 15:13.85 15:57.67 16:41.21 17:25.07
    18:08.92 18:52.04 19:35.27 20:18.71 21:01.51 21:44.16 22:27.23 23:09.57
    23:49.83
  2 Schanzer, Rosalyn G       60 GMUP                          24:49.57  
       41.05  1:24.96  2:09.38  2:54.42  3:39.86  4:24.72  5:09.59  5:54.16
     6:39.68  7:25.35  8:10.20  8:55.73  9:40.32 10:25.42 11:10.87 11:56.41
    12:41.82 13:26.99 14:12.26 14:58.08 15:43.96 16:29.97 17:15.38 18:00.93
    18:45.85 19:30.78 20:16.32 21:02.42 21:49.10 22:34.81 23:20.15 24:05.77
    24:49.57
  3 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      60 ARIZ                          24:51.35  
       37.32  1:21.41  2:07.80  2:53.97  3:40.07  4:25.75  5:12.47  5:58.53
     6:45.38  7:31.09  8:17.01  9:03.11  9:48.56 10:34.50 11:19.62 12:05.71
    12:50.62 13:34.98 14:19.90 15:05.14 15:50.35 16:35.68 17:21.57 18:06.86
    18:52.08 19:37.27 20:22.74 21:08.14 21:53.15 22:37.93 23:23.40 24:09.17
    24:51.35
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M           61 DCM                           26:20.32  
       44.01  1:28.95  2:15.59  3:02.42  3:49.73  4:37.62  5:25.27  6:12.94
     7:00.40  7:47.78  8:35.34  9:22.75 10:10.92 10:59.31 11:46.94 12:34.52
    13:23.03 14:10.76 14:59.24 15:47.81 16:35.74 17:23.88 18:12.57 19:01.20
    19:49.75 20:38.72 21:27.74 22:15.99 23:04.34 23:53.81 24:42.59 25:31.45
    26:20.32
  5 Etnyre, Sandy             61 ISF                           28:29.82  
       43.93  1:33.76  2:25.24  3:18.05  4:10.72  5:03.26  5:55.80  6:47.98
     7:40.07  8:32.93  9:25.78 10:18.09 11:10.32 12:02.46 12:55.18 13:47.93
    14:39.95 15:31.98 16:23.55 17:16.28 18:08.14 19:00.04 19:52.20 20:44.13
    21:37.00 22:28.67 23:20.39 24:12.59 25:05.27 25:56.99 26:48.29 27:39.71
    28:29.82
  6 Valderhaug, Marlee R      61 HSAM                          28:34.83  
       44.09  1:32.21  2:21.85  3:12.26  4:03.44  4:54.94  5:45.98  6:36.93
     7:29.16  8:21.31  9:13.53 10:05.17 10:58.23 11:51.56 12:43.34 13:36.72
    14:28.75 15:20.66 16:13.93 17:06.25 17:59.31 18:51.59 19:44.66 20:38.48
    21:31.58 22:24.20 23:18.14 24:11.20 25:04.56 25:57.98 26:51.19 27:44.00
    28:34.83
  7 Shockro, Ellen K          60 UCI                           28:39.69  
       44.86  1:35.50  2:27.79  3:20.47  4:12.88  5:05.40  5:57.40  6:50.23
     7:41.40  8:33.82  9:25.95 10:18.65 11:12.20 12:05.16 12:56.76 13:49.49
    14:41.96 15:35.41 16:27.76 17:20.26 18:13.67 19:05.49 19:58.91 20:50.99
    21:43.71 22:38.06 23:30.42 24:23.10 25:15.44 26:08.18 26:59.01 27:49.88
    28:39.69
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 34.16  5/10/1998 BETSY JORDAN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Elise (Pinky) M   60 PNA                              36.74  
  2 Ward, Joy                 60 OREG                             36.80  
  3 Mauri, Carla              64 HIMA                             40.40  
  4 Durrant, Betsy            61 VMST                             40.87  
  5 Kight, Betty G            61 MOST                             44.02  
  6 Ramey, Marilyn A          62 HSAM                             44.43  
  7 Birkhead, Jane            62 MCM                              44.96  
  8 Chaisson-Stewart, Mauree  64 ARIZ                             53.76  
  9 Hutinger, Margie          63 FMM                              56.38  
 10 Travis, Victoria L        61 RMM                              59.01  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 1:15.64  3/9/1997  BETSY JORDAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 60 OREG                           1:19.73  
       38.75  1:19.73                                                      
  2 Walker, Elise (Pinky) M   60 PNA                            1:21.99  
       39.46  1:21.99                                                      
  3 Lund, Lynne H             62 SDSM                           1:22.64  
       40.35  1:22.64                                                      
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M           61 DCM                            1:27.80  
       42.64  1:27.80                                                      
  5 Kraetzer, Midge S         64 WCM                            1:27.86  
       43.70  1:27.86                                                      
  6 Durrant, Betsy            61 VMST                           1:30.36  
       43.07  1:30.36                                                      
  7 Ramey, Marilyn A          62 HSAM                           1:34.28  
       46.19  1:34.28                                                      
  8 MacPherson, Carol L       64 RINC                           1:34.95  
       45.13  1:34.95                                                      
  9 Birkhead, Jane            62 MCM                            1:38.33  
       48.11  1:38.33                                                      
 10 Crisp, Margie             62 ISF                            1:49.77  
       51.99  1:49.77                                                      
 11 Hutinger, Margie          63 FMM                            2:04.31  
     1:02.37  2:04.31                                                      
 12 Walters, Carol K          62 ARIZ                           2:19.72  
     1:08.03  2:19.72                                                      
 13 Clapp, Mary A             64 RMM                            2:21.01  
     1:07.14  2:21.01                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 2:42.86  4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             62 SDSM                           3:01.26  
       41.81  1:27.53  2:16.27  3:01.26                                    
  2 Walker, Elise (Pinky) M   60 PNA                            3:01.94  
       41.63  1:27.03  2:15.09  3:01.94                                    
  3 Hlavacek, Ida M           61 DCM                            3:08.39  
       45.36  1:33.02  2:21.80  3:08.39                                    
  4 Kraetzer, Midge S         64 WCM                            3:11.99  
       46.55  1:35.89  2:24.99  3:11.99                                    
  5 Ramey, Marilyn A          62 HSAM                           3:26.44  
       49.22  1:42.02  2:34.72  3:26.44                                    
  6 Hutinger, Margie          63 FMM                            4:32.71  
     1:03.76  2:12.55  3:24.00  4:32.71                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 36.88  11/2/1996 JAYNE BRUNER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            64 DCM                              37.36  
  2 Durrant, Betsy            61 VMST                             42.73  
  3 Kight, Betty G            61 MOST                             43.46  
  4 Marens, Susan E           61 VMST                             44.62  
  5 Whitlock, Shelly          63 PCAT                             44.64  
  6 Krichbaum, Barbara J      60 RMM                              45.44  
  7 Valderhaug, Marlee R      61 HSAM                             46.72  
  8 Chaisson-Stewart, Mauree  64 ARIZ                             50.69  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 1:21.55  4/30/2000 JOANN LEILICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            64 DCM                            1:22.77  
       39.04  1:22.77                                                      
  2 Wise, Louise              60 RMM                            1:37.32  
       46.97  1:37.32                                                      
  3 Marens, Susan E           61 VMST                           1:37.44  
       45.85  1:37.44                                                      
  4 Kight, Betty G            61 MOST                           1:38.68  
       45.26  1:38.68                                                      
  5 Krichbaum, Barbara J      60 RMM                            1:40.93  
       47.45  1:40.93                                                      
  6 Crisp, Margie             62 ISF                            1:42.53  
       48.11  1:42.53                                                      
  7 Valderhaug, Marlee R      61 HSAM                           1:42.75  
       47.64  1:42.75                                                      
  8 Whitlock, Shelly          63 PCAT                           1:52.68  
       50.30  1:52.68                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 2:56.39  5/2/1999  JOANN LEILICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            64 DCM                            3:01.71  
       42.28  1:29.03  2:16.55  3:01.71                                    
  2 Meyers, Susan L           61 ISF                            3:15.89  
       45.16  1:33.97  2:24.95  3:15.89                                    
  3 Krichbaum, Barbara J      60 RMM                            3:36.78  
       48.14  1:42.54  2:40.40  3:36.78                                    
  4 Marens, Susan E           61 VMST                           3:36.96  
       49.65  1:44.88  2:42.37  3:36.96                                    
  5 Etnyre, Sandy             61 ISF                            3:41.16  
       50.27  1:45.48  2:43.68  3:41.16                                    
  6 Kight, Betty G            61 MOST                           3:44.23  
       47.39  1:43.57  2:44.59  3:44.23                                    
  7 Crisp, Margie             62 ISF                            3:45.07  
       48.12  1:44.76  2:45.13  3:45.07                                    
  8 Valderhaug, Marlee R      61 HSAM                           3:49.79  
       51.58  1:50.63  2:51.38  3:49.79                                    
 -- Durrant, Betsy            61 VMST                                DQ  
       50.08  1:49.19  2:09.01                                             
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 33.07  5/21/1995 JAYNE BRUNER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 60 OREG                             33.10  
  2 Meyers, Susan L           61 ISF                              35.90  
  3 Kraetzer, Midge S         64 WCM                              36.15  
  4 Schreiner, Beth           62 DCM                              38.55  
  5 Mauri, Carla              64 HIMA                             38.56  
  6 Etnyre, Sandy             61 ISF                              41.28  
  7 Roddin, Ruth A            60 ANCM                             42.29  
  8 Shockro, Ellen K          60 UCI                              43.94  
  9 Whitlock, Shelly          63 PCAT                             44.05  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 1:18.64  11/2/1996 JAYNE BRUNER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             62 SDSM                           1:23.10  
       38.76  1:23.10                                                      
  2 Bolar, Sally A            63 ARIZ                           1:24.33  
       39.48  1:24.33                                                      
  3 Kraetzer, Midge S         64 WCM                            1:24.79  
       40.02  1:24.79                                                      
  4 Ward, Joy                 60 OREG                           1:24.88  
       35.17  1:24.88                                                      
  5 Etnyre, Sandy             61 ISF                            1:31.23  
       43.20  1:31.23                                                      
  6 Mauri, Carla              64 HIMA                           1:34.85  
       43.87  1:34.85                                                      
  7 Marens, Susan E           61 VMST                           1:36.51  
       46.40  1:36.51                                                      
  8 Kowalski, Joyce           61 MICH                           1:44.13  
       49.00  1:44.13                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 3:06.99  4/21/1996 NANCY BROWN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             62 SDSM                           3:12.94  
       41.17  1:32.00  2:24.23  3:12.94                                    
  2 Bolar, Sally A            63 ARIZ                           3:20.72  
       42.87  1:32.82  2:26.54  3:20.72                                    
  3 Kraetzer, Midge S         64 WCM                            3:23.88  
       44.65  1:35.04  2:29.43  3:23.88                                    
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M           61 DCM                            3:37.24  
       47.91  1:42.40  2:40.70  3:37.24                                    
  5 Marens, Susan E           61 VMST                           3:42.90  
       50.66  1:47.37  2:47.30  3:42.90                                    
  6 Kowalski, Joyce           61 MICH                           3:51.12  
       51.02  1:48.51  2:50.11  3:51.12                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 1:16.66  4/20/1997 JAYNE BRUNER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 60 OREG                           1:19.32  
       35.84  1:19.32                                                      
  2 Leilich, Joann            64 DCM                            1:19.52  
       39.84  1:19.52                                                      
  3 Walker, Elise (Pinky) M   60 PNA                            1:21.48  
       37.90  1:21.48                                                      
  4 Schreiner, Beth           62 DCM                            1:24.82  
       39.43  1:24.82                                                      
  5 Mauri, Carla              64 HIMA                           1:29.90  
       41.46  1:29.90                                                      
  6 Kight, Betty G            61 MOST                           1:31.30  
       43.18  1:31.30                                                      
  7 Wise, Louise              60 RMM                            1:31.69  
       45.71  1:31.69                                                      
  8 Birkhead, Jane            62 MCM                            1:35.31  
       44.34  1:35.31                                                      
  9 Kowalski, Joyce           61 MICH                           1:39.24  
       49.06  1:39.24                                                      
 10 Whitlock, Shelly          63 PCAT                           1:45.68  
       49.48  1:45.68                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 2:50.10  4/20/1997 JAYNE BRUNER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            64 DCM                            2:55.54  
       43.45  1:32.29  2:16.88  2:55.54                                    
  2 Meyers, Susan L           61 ISF                            2:59.20  
       37.66  1:24.62  2:17.34  2:59.20                                    
  3 Lund, Lynne H             62 SDSM                           2:59.99  
       38.45  1:24.14  2:20.80  2:59.99                                    
  4 Walker, Elise (Pinky) M   60 PNA                            3:05.11  
       44.05  1:29.08  2:22.34  3:05.11                                    
  5 Etnyre, Sandy             61 ISF                            3:20.32  
       41.76  1:36.77  2:32.96  3:20.32                                    
  6 Ramey, Marilyn A          62 HSAM                           3:27.74  
       45.11  1:37.93  2:34.90  3:27.74                                    
  7 Kowalski, Joyce           61 MICH                           3:37.26  
       49.06  1:46.76  2:49.69  3:37.26                                    
  8 Crisp, Margie             62 ISF                            3:53.07  
       50.64  1:50.28  2:53.22  3:53.07                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    60+ NATL: N 6:12.27  5/18/1997 BETSY JORDAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             62 SDSM                           6:23.03  
       40.73  1:28.43  2:18.67  3:07.57  4:06.07  5:02.92  5:43.95  6:23.03
  2 Meyers, Susan L           61 ISF                            6:31.44  
       38.10  1:27.34  2:18.97  3:10.38  4:05.08  4:59.25  5:45.64  6:31.44
  3 Etnyre, Sandy             61 ISF                            7:09.02  
       44.01  1:35.56  2:33.66  3:30.44  4:26.92  5:25.10  6:18.67  7:09.02
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A          62 HSAM                           7:17.14  
       50.99  1:49.14  2:46.45  3:42.98  4:38.85  5:35.49  6:27.81  7:17.14
  5 Marens, Susan E           61 VMST                           7:33.06  
       47.92  1:41.15  2:41.29  3:41.61  4:39.99  5:40.26  6:36.11  7:33.06
  6 Crisp, Margie             62 ISF                            8:03.98  
       50.13  1:50.72  2:51.16  3:55.75  4:55.99  5:58.27  7:01.36  8:03.98
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #29