2003 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 45-49

Final Results

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 24.88  4/30/2000 PENNY NOYES                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      45 OREG                             25.43  
  2 Granger, Traci S          45 LAPS                             25.50  
  3 Keever, Maryanne G.       47 ARIZ                             25.61  
  4 Parisi, Robin B           48 MACO                             26.05  
  5 Mann, Melinda J.          46 WMAC                             26.08  
  6 Lippold, Mary B           47 PNA                              26.16  
  7 Rollins, Stephanie        48 ARIZ                             26.61  
  8 Hudson, Carol-Ann         45 LCAM                             26.98  
  9 Handler, Barb B           45 NEM                              27.05  
 10 McDonnell, Peggy H        47 GOLD                             27.20  
 11 Peters, Carol E           45 IM                               27.26  
 12 Lockhart, Christine N     45 CHIC                             27.35  
 13 Battin, Carolyn H         49 CLVM                             27.38  
 14 Glassman, Debbie A        49 PNA                              27.44  
 15 Siegel, Chris L           46 SDSM                             27.61  
 16 Early, Marilyn            45 MICH                             27.64  
 16 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM                              27.64  
 18 Wheeler, Barbara C        46 TAM                              27.72  
 19 Ayoob, Laurie             46 LAPS                             27.94  
 20 Eriksen, Felicia D        46 RHMS                             27.97  
 21 Wallack, Mary A           47 TCSD                             28.10  
 22 Smith, Paula J            48 AKMS                             28.46  
 23 Latham, Terry J           47 DAMM                             28.54  
 24 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      45 ISF                              29.19  
 25 Byrne, Joan               48 ISF                              29.29  
 26 Eisenman, Judy            49 TAM                              29.44  
 27 Greenly, Suzanne B        45 AKMS                             29.48  
 28 Walters, Wendy K          48 ARIZ                             29.91  
 29 LaPann, Antoinette M      45 1776                             30.15  
 30 Koonings, Marianne S      46 SDSM                             30.35  
 31 Cowley, Janet L           46 CLVM                             30.42  
 32 Call, Nancy A             49 RGSC                             30.73  
 33 Holloway, Colleen J       49 STAR                             30.95  
 34 Evans, Lesley R.          47 ARIZ                             31.57  
 35 Slavec, Deborah A         49 RMM                              31.88  
 36 Marchi, Karen             46 ARIZ                             32.00  
 37 Delanois, Barbara L       47 IM                               32.60  
 38 Dixon, Robin R            45 NMMS                             36.08  
 39 Jashimoto, Carmen         45 SONO                             40.22  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 53.27  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      45 OREG                             55.92  
       27.66    55.92                                                      
  2 Granger, Traci S          45 LAPS                             56.17  
       27.34    56.17                                                      
  3 Keever, Maryanne G.       47 ARIZ                             57.04  
       27.79    57.04                                                      
  4 Parisi, Robin B           48 MACO                             57.07  
       27.91    57.07                                                      
  5 Moore, Jo                 48 PNA                              57.45  
       27.46    57.45                                                      
  6 Knapp, LO D               48 UCSB                             58.21  
       28.39    58.21                                                      
  7 Rollins, Stephanie        48 ARIZ                             58.71  
       28.65    58.71                                                      
  8 Early, Marilyn            45 MICH                             58.92  
       28.05    58.92                                                      
  9 Handler, Barb B           45 NEM                              59.12  
       28.04    59.12                                                      
 10 Nelson, Marcia V          45 WCM                              59.34  
       28.71    59.34                                                      
 11 Lippold, Mary B           47 PNA                              59.39  
       28.54    59.39                                                      
 12 Dolan, Leslie A           45 CHIC                             59.88  
       28.64    59.88                                                      
 13 Battin, Carolyn H         49 CLVM                             59.95  
       29.00    59.95                                                      
 14 Lockhart, Christine N     45 CHIC                           1:00.01  
       28.45  1:00.01                                                      
 15 McDonnell, Peggy H        47 GOLD                           1:00.23  
       28.23  1:00.23                                                      
 16 Siegel, Chris L           46 SDSM                           1:00.28  
       28.99  1:00.28                                                      
 17 Hudson, Carol-Ann         45 LCAM                           1:00.78  
       29.17  1:00.78                                                      
 18 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM                            1:00.83  
       29.16  1:00.83                                                      
 19 Glassman, Debbie A        49 PNA                            1:01.08  
       29.03  1:01.08                                                      
 20 Nunnallee, Deborah L      47 KAMS                           1:01.31  
       29.17  1:01.31                                                      
 21 Latham, Terry J           47 DAMM                           1:01.36  
       29.75  1:01.36                                                      
 22 Peters, Carol E           45 IM                             1:02.06  
       29.46  1:02.06                                                      
 23 Wallack, Mary A           47 TCSD                           1:03.28  
       29.70  1:03.28                                                      
 24 Eriksen, Felicia D        46 RHMS                           1:03.82  
       30.51  1:03.82                                                      
 25 Eisenman, Judy            49 TAM                            1:04.62  
       31.52  1:04.62                                                      
 26 Taylor, Barbara G.        48 YCRC                           1:06.08  
       32.29  1:06.08                                                      
 27 Surdoval, Nancy J         49 WPM                            1:07.08  
       32.18  1:07.08                                                      
 28 Evans, Lesley R.          47 ARIZ                           1:07.59  
       32.25  1:07.59                                                      
 29 Heibel, Elizabeth A       45 RMM                            1:11.49  
       35.13  1:11.49                                                      
 30 Deming, Carol M           45 LGSR                           1:23.30  
       37.94  1:23.30                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 1:58.53  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      45 OREG                           2:04.49  
       30.58  1:02.61  1:33.37  2:04.49                                    
  2 Moore, Jo                 48 PNA                            2:06.78  
       29.75  1:02.37  1:35.13  2:06.78                                    
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM                            2:08.18  
       30.23  1:02.64  1:35.60  2:08.18                                    
  4 Lippold, Mary B           47 PNA                            2:09.03  
       29.74  1:01.75  1:34.70  2:09.03                                    
  5 Bullock, Kathi            49 ARIZ                           2:09.33  
       29.88  1:02.01  1:35.63  2:09.33                                    
  6 Knapp, LO D               48 UCSB                           2:09.44  
       31.02  1:04.41  1:36.97  2:09.44                                    
  7 Early, Marilyn            45 MICH                           2:10.22  
       29.60  1:02.83  1:36.61  2:10.22                                    
  8 Battin, Carolyn H         49 CLVM                           2:10.52  
       30.61  1:04.27  1:37.52  2:10.52                                    
  9 O'Brien, Charlene A       46 WCM                            2:10.53  
       31.28  1:05.32  1:38.44  2:10.53                                    
 10 Lockhart, Christine N     45 CHIC                           2:11.88  
       30.07  1:03.56  1:37.53  2:11.88                                    
 11 Latham, Terry J           47 DAMM                           2:12.42  
       30.21  1:03.25  1:37.71  2:12.42                                    
 12 Stites-Burks, Jane K      45 MELO                           2:13.58  
       31.00  1:04.27  1:38.99  2:13.58                                    
 13 Ayoob, Laurie             46 LAPS                           2:14.82  
       30.22  1:03.71  1:39.13  2:14.82                                    
 14 McDonnell, Peggy H        47 GOLD                           2:15.35  
       31.00  1:05.09  1:40.09  2:15.35                                    
 15 Sweat, Mary H             45 OREG                           2:15.72  
       31.20  1:05.20  1:40.57  2:15.72                                    
 16 Glassman, Debbie A        49 PNA                            2:18.99  
       31.75  1:07.47  1:43.80  2:18.99                                    
 17 Peters, Carol E           45 IM                             2:19.51  
       30.59  1:05.80  1:42.43  2:19.51                                    
 18 Orman, Maren L            45 SWM                            2:19.69  
       32.11  1:07.03  1:43.99  2:19.69                                    
 19 Eisenman, Judy            49 TAM                            2:20.84  
       32.58  1:07.67  1:44.12  2:20.84                                    
 20 Quinn, Phyllis E          47 TOC                            2:20.92  
       34.20  1:10.40  1:46.46  2:20.92                                    
 21 Bidegain, Caren A         45 ARIZ                           2:22.02  
       32.90  1:08.60  1:45.52  2:22.02                                    
 22 Byrne, Joan               48 ISF                            2:26.23  
       33.59  1:10.32  1:48.65  2:26.23                                    
 23 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST                           2:26.69  
       34.21  1:11.30  1:49.44  2:26.69                                    
 24 Call, Nancy A             49 RGSC                           2:28.07  
       34.29  1:10.85  1:49.50  2:28.07                                    
 25 Pinto, Rebecca A          48 MELO                           2:28.41  
       35.87  1:13.80  1:51.74  2:28.41                                    
 26 Koonings, Marianne S      46 SDSM                           2:29.84  
       34.82  1:12.71  1:51.60  2:29.84                                    
 27 Evans, Lesley R.          47 ARIZ                           2:30.11  
       35.30  1:13.68  1:52.61  2:30.11                                    
 28 Surdoval, Nancy J         49 WPM                            2:32.21  
       34.54  1:12.53  1:52.26  2:32.21                                    
 29 Schwartz, Judith E        48 MELO                           2:33.44  
       37.82  1:16.24  1:55.09  2:33.44                                    
 30 Johnson, Jan              48 ISF                            2:46.28  
       39.07  1:20.94  2:03.79  2:46.28                                    
 31 Goldfarb, Amy H           48 RGSC                           2:55.20  
       38.95  1:22.43  2:08.37  2:55.20                                    
 32 Deming, Carol M           45 LGSR                           3:04.40  
       40.21  1:27.16  2:17.72  3:04.40                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 5:22.93  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             45 UCLA                           5:41.26  
       29.98  1:01.88  1:35.25  2:09.61  2:44.70  3:20.30  3:55.89  4:31.82
     5:07.04  5:41.26                                                      
  2 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM                            5:42.96  
       31.97  1:06.56  1:41.31  2:16.11  2:50.86  3:25.99  4:00.99  4:35.65
     5:10.07  5:42.96                                                      
  3 Bullock, Kathi            49 ARIZ                           5:45.72  
       31.39  1:05.02  1:39.90  2:14.92  2:49.99  3:25.11  4:00.29  4:35.79
     5:11.29  5:45.72                                                      
  4 Moore, Jo                 48 PNA                            5:47.05  
       31.09  1:06.11  1:41.79  2:17.62  2:53.45  3:29.45  4:04.35  4:39.23
     5:13.66  5:47.05                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Charlene A       46 WCM                            5:49.80  
       32.43  1:08.10  1:44.61  2:20.68  2:56.66  3:31.42  4:06.21  4:40.68
     5:15.48  5:49.80                                                      
  6 Battin, Carolyn H         49 CLVM                           5:53.49  
       31.36  1:05.46  1:40.65  2:16.43  2:52.56  3:28.96  4:05.42  4:42.02
     5:18.49  5:53.49                                                      
  7 Stites-Burks, Jane K      45 MELO                           5:56.36  
       32.20  1:07.35  1:43.00  2:18.92  2:55.10  3:31.51  4:07.85  4:44.25
     5:20.71  5:56.36                                                      
  8 Sweat, Mary H             45 OREG                           5:58.45  
       32.62  1:07.03  1:42.31  2:18.06  2:54.27  3:30.77  4:07.47  4:44.59
     5:21.94  5:58.45                                                      
  9 Latham, Terry J           47 DAMM                           5:59.14  
       32.15  1:07.26  1:43.18  2:19.21  2:55.48  3:32.00  4:08.67  4:45.88
     5:22.94  5:59.14                                                      
 10 Swigert, Debbie M         47 WCM                            6:10.29  
       33.42  1:09.24  1:46.40  2:23.85  3:01.01  3:38.89  4:16.81  4:54.59
     5:32.78  6:10.29                                                      
 11 Quinn, Phyllis E          47 TOC                            6:12.82  
       33.96  1:10.92  1:48.91  2:27.01  3:05.14  3:43.20  4:21.55  4:59.61
     5:37.28  6:12.82                                                      
 12 Orman, Maren L            45 SWM                            6:18.53  
       34.02  1:11.23  1:49.16  2:27.70  3:06.31  3:44.80  4:23.42  5:02.06
     5:40.78  6:18.53                                                      
 13 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST                           6:25.54  
       34.67  1:13.05  1:51.93  2:31.14  3:10.59  3:50.07  4:29.32  5:08.93
     5:48.04  6:25.54                                                      
 14 Peters, Carol E           45 IM                             6:27.64  
       32.94  1:11.01  1:49.24  2:28.15  3:08.08  3:47.49  4:27.44  5:07.93
     5:48.39  6:27.64                                                      
 15 Call, Nancy A             49 RGSC                           6:40.80  
       35.34  1:14.78  1:55.35  2:35.89  3:16.82  3:57.57  4:38.56  5:19.97
     6:01.14  6:40.80                                                      
 16 Schwartz, Judith E        48 MELO                           6:50.24  
       37.34  1:17.82  1:58.54  2:40.54  3:21.95  4:03.31  4:45.35  5:27.23
     6:09.32  6:50.24                                                      
 17 Pinto, Rebecca A          48 MELO                           6:54.96  
       39.36  1:22.26  2:05.29  2:47.41  3:29.92  4:11.25  4:52.82  5:33.53
     6:15.35  6:54.96                                                      
 18 Kregor, Janice            46 SKY                            7:12.94  
       39.26  1:22.04  2:06.22  2:50.04  3:34.06  4:17.95  5:02.03  5:45.97
     6:29.48  7:12.94                                                      
 19 Welborn, Jody M           48 OREG                           7:13.63  
       39.09  1:21.43  2:04.32  2:48.29  3:32.49  4:16.63  5:01.46  5:45.44
     6:30.02  7:13.63                                                      
 20 Johnson, Jan              48 ISF                            7:15.11  
       39.70  1:22.09  2:05.57  2:49.35  3:33.55  4:18.03  5:02.70  5:47.39
     6:32.16  7:15.11                                                      
 21 Goldfarb, Amy H           48 RGSC                           7:53.30  
       41.52  1:26.43  2:13.05  3:00.92  3:49.50  4:38.48  5:27.57  6:17.01
     7:06.67  7:53.30                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 11:21.39  3/13/1999 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jo                 48 PNA                           11:46.19  
       31.11  1:05.29  1:40.26  2:15.51  2:50.86  3:26.33  4:01.92  4:37.80
     5:13.72  5:50.18  6:26.05  7:01.80  7:37.65  8:13.48  8:49.40  9:25.47
    10:01.11 10:36.99 11:12.12 11:46.19                                    
  2 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM                           11:54.31  
       31.89  1:06.71  1:42.10  2:17.97  2:53.56  3:29.43  4:05.63  4:41.85
     5:17.96  5:54.14  6:30.54  7:06.87  7:43.30  8:19.80  8:56.27  9:32.53
    10:08.97 10:45.08 11:20.68 11:54.31                                    
  3 Bullock, Kathi            49 ARIZ                          11:58.86  
       31.36  1:05.64  1:40.19  2:15.16  2:50.36  3:25.77  4:01.48  4:37.90
     5:14.25  5:50.56  6:27.04  7:03.76  7:40.58  8:17.70  8:54.56  9:32.11
    10:09.23 10:46.09 11:23.32 11:58.86                                    
  4 O'Brien, Charlene A       46 WCM                           12:00.17  
       33.51  1:09.77  1:46.50  2:23.13  2:59.62  3:36.03  4:12.21  4:48.71
     5:24.86  6:01.07  6:37.20  7:13.66  7:49.71  8:25.59  9:00.47  9:36.34
    10:12.53 10:48.50 11:24.79 12:00.17                                    
  5 Latham, Terry J           47 DAMM                          12:10.07  
       31.39  1:06.52  1:42.56  2:18.64  2:55.20  3:32.05  4:08.58  4:45.47
     5:22.23  5:59.53  6:36.64  7:13.70  7:50.57  8:27.62  9:04.66  9:42.03
    10:19.32 10:57.10 11:34.71 12:10.07                                    
  6 Freerks, Terry Varney     49 SLAM                          12:13.64  
       34.01  1:10.54  1:47.92  2:25.46  3:02.91  3:39.96  4:17.20  4:54.71
     5:31.93  6:08.88  6:45.74  7:22.52  7:59.26  8:35.82  9:12.63  9:49.47
    10:26.41 11:02.92 11:39.24 12:13.64                                    
  7 Battin, Carolyn H         49 CLVM                          12:15.28  
       31.47  1:06.34  1:42.42  2:19.00  2:56.04  3:33.07  4:10.38  4:47.86
     5:25.39  6:02.67  6:39.72  7:17.17  7:54.32  8:31.77  9:09.08  9:46.54
    10:24.40 11:01.86 11:39.53 12:15.28                                    
  8 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST                          12:19.68  
       31.35  1:06.45  1:42.69  2:19.39  2:56.32  3:33.82  4:11.50  4:48.76
     5:26.50  6:04.06  6:41.63  7:19.44  7:57.15  8:34.72  9:12.48  9:50.34
    10:27.85 11:05.63 11:43.24 12:19.68                                    
  9 Fincham, Elaine S         48 SMM                           12:20.55  
       31.89  1:08.05  1:45.25  2:22.58  2:59.88  3:37.08  4:14.39  4:51.82
     5:29.15  6:06.50  6:44.41  7:21.87  7:59.28  8:36.78  9:14.25  9:51.87
    10:29.18 11:06.51 11:44.22 12:20.55                                    
 10 Swigert, Debbie M         47 WCM                           12:24.58  
       33.30  1:09.44  1:46.37  2:23.79  3:01.77  3:39.81  4:17.41  4:55.18
     5:33.10  6:10.92  6:48.30  7:25.71  8:03.50  8:41.64  9:19.12  9:56.61
    10:33.71 11:10.65 11:47.91 12:24.58                                    
 11 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST                          13:09.90  
       35.60  1:14.33  1:53.63  2:33.06  3:12.89  3:52.52  4:31.97  5:11.48
     5:51.56  6:31.31  7:11.19  7:50.87  8:31.04  9:11.15  9:51.10 10:31.26
    11:11.43 11:51.36 12:31.20 13:09.90                                    
 12 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      45 ISF                           13:47.81  
       36.00  1:16.20  1:57.52  2:38.45  3:19.61  4:01.10  4:42.26  5:23.94
     6:06.24  6:48.83  7:31.25  8:13.09  8:55.44  9:37.65 10:19.57 11:01.98
    11:44.24 12:26.71 13:07.97 13:47.81                                    
 13 Watson, Lisa L            49 GAJA                          13:58.65  
       39.87  1:20.70  2:02.17  2:43.96  3:25.75  4:07.60  4:49.76  5:32.14
     6:14.16  6:56.00  7:38.20  8:20.37  9:02.86  9:45.42 10:27.89 11:10.71
    11:53.51 12:36.18 13:18.37 13:58.65                                    
 14 Pinto, Rebecca A          48 MELO                          14:06.01  
       36.42  1:16.73  1:58.25  2:40.37  3:22.76  4:04.93  4:47.72  5:29.64
     6:12.09  6:54.46  7:37.07  8:20.30  9:03.26  9:46.22 10:29.41 11:14.23
    11:57.73 12:41.09 13:24.50 14:06.01                                    
 15 Strauss, Judy             48 MELO                          14:18.73  
       37.34  1:19.13  2:01.68  2:43.72  3:26.10  4:08.90  4:51.03  5:33.95
     6:17.21  7:00.58  7:43.84  8:26.91  9:11.38  9:55.76 10:39.14 11:23.22
    12:07.40 12:51.41 13:36.20 14:18.73                                    
 16 Heibel, Elizabeth A       45 RMM                           15:41.52  
       40.24  1:25.29  2:11.96  2:59.51  3:46.90  4:34.14  5:21.63  6:09.09
     6:56.70  7:44.42  8:31.71  9:19.51 10:07.21 10:54.78 11:42.55 12:30.34
    13:19.01 14:07.81 14:56.40 15:41.52                                    
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 19:09.33  2/7/1999  LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cindy S              45 SMMM                          19:56.21  
       33.62  1:10.05  1:46.61  2:23.31  3:00.10  3:36.92  4:14.14  4:50.99
     5:27.88  6:04.45  6:41.17  7:17.73  7:54.15  8:30.51  9:06.57  9:42.58
    10:19.25 10:55.78 11:31.90 12:08.19 12:44.35 13:20.21 13:56.44 14:33.05
    15:09.19 15:45.51 16:21.72 16:57.90 17:34.62 18:10.64 18:46.40 19:21.68
    19:56.21
  2 Sweat, Mary H             45 OREG                          20:06.33  
       32.14  1:06.42  1:41.54  2:16.86  2:52.69  3:28.16  4:03.70  4:39.63
     5:15.70  5:51.88  6:28.15  7:04.76  7:41.33  8:17.70  8:54.45  9:31.38
    10:08.16 10:45.27 11:22.45 11:59.44 12:36.72 13:14.11 13:51.75 14:29.29
    15:06.81 15:44.23 16:21.96 16:59.59 17:37.01 18:14.94 18:52.22 19:29.66
    20:06.33
  3 Lippold, Mary B           47 PNA                           20:07.52  
       33.18  1:09.35  1:45.80  2:22.61  2:59.36  3:36.04  4:12.73  4:49.38
     5:25.96  6:02.67  6:39.40  7:16.12  7:52.91  8:29.69  9:06.42  9:43.44
    10:20.72 10:57.70 11:34.71 12:11.30 12:47.51 13:24.20 14:00.73 14:37.32
    15:14.14 15:51.28 16:28.60 17:05.55 17:42.53 18:19.25 18:55.93 19:32.19
    20:07.52
  4 Stites-Burks, Jane K      45 MELO                          20:24.98  
       32.28  1:07.60  1:43.39  2:19.31  2:55.68  3:32.16  4:08.75  4:45.65
     5:22.69  5:59.66  6:37.01  7:14.31  7:51.26  8:28.38  9:05.84  9:43.09
    10:20.55 10:58.37 11:35.85 12:13.82 12:51.72 13:29.46 14:07.34 14:45.04
    15:22.69 16:00.50 16:38.54 17:16.28 17:54.39 18:32.37 19:10.27 19:47.89
    20:24.98
  5 Wheeler, Barbara C        46 TAM                           21:02.63  
       34.15  1:10.11  1:47.45  2:26.14  3:04.11  3:42.58  4:21.96  5:00.20
     5:38.66  6:16.88  6:55.34  7:33.60  8:11.91  8:50.42  9:29.36 10:08.08
    10:46.85 11:25.30 12:03.85 12:42.33 13:21.44 14:00.55 14:39.59 15:18.51
    15:57.05 16:35.60 17:14.20 17:53.00 18:31.88 19:10.10 19:48.38 20:26.75
    21:02.63
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          47 TOC                           21:47.09  
       36.25  1:14.24  1:53.37  2:32.82  3:12.48  3:52.05  4:31.62  5:11.46
     5:51.24  6:31.41  7:11.23  7:51.71  8:32.08  9:11.60  9:51.51 10:31.19
    11:11.21 11:51.12 12:30.35 13:10.19 13:49.62 14:29.74 15:09.69 15:49.54
    16:29.25 17:09.45 17:49.37 18:29.26 19:09.26 19:49.06 20:28.72 21:08.46
    21:47.09
  7 Schwartz, Judith E        48 MELO                          22:19.99  
       36.91  1:15.77  1:56.06  2:37.01  3:17.26  3:57.40  4:37.53  5:18.30
     5:59.06  6:39.49  7:20.15  8:01.24  8:42.53  9:23.50 10:04.38 10:45.47
    11:26.08 12:07.03 12:48.57 13:29.85 14:10.61 14:51.57 15:31.77 16:12.29
    16:52.91 17:33.80 18:14.49 18:55.63 19:36.92 20:18.21 20:59.58 21:40.88
    22:19.99
  8 Byrne, Joan               48 ISF                           22:21.13  
       35.57  1:14.09  1:54.01  2:33.99  3:14.26  3:54.74  4:35.36  5:16.06
     5:56.63  6:37.23  7:17.76  7:58.70  8:39.68  9:20.23 10:00.92 10:41.87
    11:22.46 12:03.47 12:44.70 13:25.57 14:06.56 14:47.88 15:30.63 16:12.14
    16:53.32 17:35.01 18:16.84 18:57.85 19:38.94 20:20.54 21:01.41 21:42.31
    22:21.13
  9 Call, Nancy A             49 RGSC                          22:40.43  
       37.41  1:16.79  1:58.14  2:40.00  3:21.33  4:02.59  4:44.57  5:26.28
     6:07.57  6:49.26  7:30.66  8:12.24  8:54.10  9:35.86 10:17.61 10:59.66
    11:40.61 12:21.77 13:03.10 13:44.54 14:25.91 15:07.28 15:48.42 16:29.96
    17:10.63 17:51.79 18:33.16 19:14.21 19:55.69 20:37.20 21:19.19 22:00.30
    22:40.43
 10 Welborn, Jody M           48 OREG                          23:52.51  
       39.43  1:21.07  2:03.85  2:46.80  3:30.18  4:13.16  4:56.29  5:39.90
     6:22.89  7:06.33  7:49.76  8:33.10  9:16.68 10:00.23 10:43.98 11:27.28
    12:11.25 12:55.12 13:39.00 14:22.91 15:06.82 15:50.84 16:34.53 17:18.69
    18:02.52 18:45.97 19:29.84 20:13.10 20:56.90 21:41.30 22:25.66 23:10.05
    23:52.51
 11 Kregor, Janice            46 SKY                           25:05.90  
       39.98  1:23.45  2:07.15  2:51.06  3:34.92  4:19.45  5:03.97  5:48.30
     6:32.05  7:16.34  7:59.86  8:43.72  9:28.05 10:12.17 10:56.03 11:40.05
    12:24.10 13:08.02 13:52.44 14:36.79 15:23.72 16:08.05 16:52.36 17:39.02
    18:30.27 19:21.63 20:13.81 21:05.07 21:54.27 22:47.05 23:37.74 24:22.92
    25:05.90
 12 Goldfarb, Amy H           48 RGSC                          26:54.48  
       44.84  1:30.98  2:18.63  3:07.09  3:56.08  4:44.98  5:33.63  6:22.51
     7:12.06  8:01.27  8:51.02  9:40.10 10:29.23 11:18.89 12:08.57 12:57.82
    13:48.08 14:37.99 15:26.41 16:16.39 17:05.40 17:54.85 18:44.23 19:34.59
    20:24.48 21:13.68 22:03.98 22:52.98 23:42.22 24:31.28 25:20.29 26:08.40
    26:54.48
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 28.26  5/18/1997 LAURA VAL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      45 OREG                             29.36  
  2 Rollins, Stephanie        48 ARIZ                             30.03  
  3 Keever, Maryanne G.       47 ARIZ                             30.27  
  4 Dolan, Leslie A           45 CHIC                             30.74  
  5 Landers, Patty -          46 WCM                              30.89  
  6 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD                             31.11  
  7 Nelson, Marcia V          45 WCM                              31.14  
  8 Goodwin, Kim E            45 NEM                              31.23  
  9 Metz, Catherine L         47 RMM                              31.67  
 10 Nunnallee, Deborah L      47 KAMS                             32.26  
 11 Early, Marilyn            45 MICH                             32.32  
 12 McDonnell, Peggy H        47 GOLD                             32.90  
 13 Stites-Burks, Jane K      45 MELO                             33.05  
 14 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM                              33.11  
 15 Eriksen, Felicia D        46 RHMS                             33.23  
 16 Webb, Patricia A          45 1776                             33.30  
 17 James, Katryn S           47 ARIZ                             33.91  
 18 Peters, Carol E           45 IM                               34.18  
 19 Jones, Beth A             46 RIDG                             34.45  
 20 Cowley, Janet L           46 CLVM                             34.79  
 21 Byrne, Joan               48 ISF                              34.92  
 22 Handler, Barb B           45 NEM                              35.32  
 23 Smith, Paula J            48 AKMS                             35.70  
 24 Greenly, Suzanne B        45 AKMS                             36.00  
 25 Slavec, Deborah A         49 RMM                              56.86  
 26 Koonings, Marianne S      46 SDSM                             58.21  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 1:01.50  5/18/1997 LAURA VAL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      45 OREG                           1:03.19  
       31.48  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Keever, Maryanne G.       47 ARIZ                           1:03.28  
       31.04  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Landers, Patty -          46 WCM                            1:05.15  
       31.76  1:05.15                                                      
  4 Nelson, Marcia V          45 WCM                            1:05.57  
       32.15  1:05.57                                                      
  5 Rollins, Stephanie        48 ARIZ                           1:05.77  
       32.67  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD                           1:06.58  
       32.32  1:06.58                                                      
  7 Freerks, Terry Varney     49 SLAM                           1:07.02  
       33.05  1:07.02                                                      
  8 Goodwin, Kim E            45 NEM                            1:07.64  
       32.92  1:07.64                                                      
  9 Metz, Catherine L         47 RMM                            1:07.76  
       33.16  1:07.76                                                      
 10 Lee, Cindy S              45 SMMM                           1:07.93  
       33.40  1:07.93                                                      
 11 Dolan, Leslie A           45 CHIC                           1:08.94  
       33.83  1:08.94                                                      
 11 Early, Marilyn            45 MICH                           1:08.94  
       32.80  1:08.94                                                      
 13 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST                           1:10.93  
       35.01  1:10.93                                                      
 14 Webb, Patricia A          45 1776                           1:10.98  
       34.09  1:10.98                                                      
 15 McDonnell, Peggy H        47 GOLD                           1:11.51  
       34.47  1:11.51                                                      
 16 Nunnallee, Deborah L      47 KAMS                           1:11.86  
       34.10  1:11.86                                                      
 17 Stites-Burks, Jane K      45 MELO                           1:12.47  
       35.19  1:12.47                                                      
 18 James, Katryn S           47 ARIZ                           1:15.38  
       36.07  1:15.38                                                      
 19 Peters, Carol E           45 IM                             1:15.98  
       36.56  1:15.98                                                      
 20 Eisenman, Judy            49 TAM                            1:16.50  
       37.83  1:16.50                                                      
 21 Eriksen, Felicia D        46 RHMS                           1:16.63  
       36.83  1:16.63                                                      
 22 Surdoval, Nancy J         49 WPM                            1:17.24  
       37.36  1:17.24                                                      
 23 Cowley, Janet L           46 CLVM                           1:19.93  
       38.12  1:19.93                                                      
 24 Taylor, Barbara G.        48 YCRC                           1:20.33  
       39.21  1:20.33                                                      
 25 Koonings, Marianne S      46 SDSM                           1:20.45  
       39.58  1:20.45                                                      
 26 Reeve, Pat A              49 HSNM                           1:20.72  
       38.49  1:20.72                                                      
 27 Watson, Lisa L            49 GAJA                           1:23.30  
       42.07  1:23.30                                                      
 -- Jones, Beth A             46 RIDG                                DQ  
       37.77                                                               
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 2:18.60  4/28/2002 KAREN EINSIDLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty -          46 WCM                            2:20.96  
       33.87  1:09.63  1:45.93  2:20.96                                    
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      45 OREG                           2:21.84  
       34.65  1:10.36  1:47.13  2:21.84                                    
  3 Rollins, Stephanie        48 ARIZ                           2:24.17  
       35.04  1:11.90  1:48.68  2:24.17                                    
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD                           2:24.96  
       34.20  1:10.72  1:47.83  2:24.96                                    
  5 Nelson, Marcia V          45 WCM                            2:25.61  
       35.13  1:12.74  1:49.89  2:25.61                                    
  6 Metz, Catherine L         47 RMM                            2:27.42  
       33.66  1:10.55  1:49.56  2:27.42                                    
  7 Goodwin, Kim E            45 NEM                            2:27.67  
       35.00  1:12.41  1:50.50  2:27.67                                    
  8 Lee, Cindy S              45 SMMM                           2:29.63  
       36.99  1:14.66  1:52.65  2:29.63                                    
  9 Dolan, Leslie A           45 CHIC                           2:32.86  
       36.06  1:15.02  1:54.73  2:32.86                                    
 10 Iseppi, Esther            45 AMT                            2:32.88  
       36.48  1:15.43  1:54.30  2:32.88                                    
 11 Stites-Burks, Jane K      45 MELO                           2:32.98  
       35.47  1:13.81  1:53.87  2:32.98                                    
 12 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST                           2:33.01  
       36.03  1:14.30  1:54.50  2:33.01                                    
 13 Early, Marilyn            45 MICH                           2:33.15  
       35.47  1:14.14  1:54.02  2:33.15                                    
 14 Webb, Patricia A          45 1776                           2:33.93  
       36.86  1:15.46  1:54.38  2:33.93                                    
 15 Nunnallee, Deborah L      47 KAMS                           2:37.85  
       37.61  1:17.54  1:58.14  2:37.85                                    
 16 Eisenman, Judy            49 TAM                            2:45.32  
       39.47  1:21.82  2:04.84  2:45.32                                    
 17 Quinn, Phyllis E          47 TOC                            2:45.98  
       40.74  1:22.60  2:05.39  2:45.98                                    
 18 James, Katryn S           47 ARIZ                           2:46.03  
       37.92  1:19.97  2:03.53  2:46.03                                    
 19 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST                           2:51.61  
       40.67  1:23.91  2:07.97  2:51.61                                    
 20 Watson, Lisa L            49 GAJA                           2:55.20  
       43.13  1:27.09  2:11.49  2:55.20                                    
 21 Heibel, Elizabeth A       45 RMM                            3:13.57  
       46.45  1:35.42  2:25.70  3:13.57                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 32.73  5/17/2002 KAREN MELICK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Melinda J.          46 WMAC                             32.89  
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD                             33.94  
  3 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST                             34.80  
  4 Rogers, Pamela K          46 ARIZ                             34.81  
  5 Knapp, LO D               48 UCSB                             35.02  
  6 Smith, Paula J            48 AKMS                             35.50  
  7 Wheeler, Barbara C        46 TAM                              35.60  
  8 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM                              36.45  
  9 Siegel, Chris L           46 SDSM                             36.62  
 10 Sonne, Renee L            45 ARIZ                             36.65  
 11 Lockhart, Christine N     45 CHIC                             36.67  
 12 Goodwin, Kim E            45 NEM                              36.79  
 13 Soso, Catherine G         45 WCM                              36.88  
 14 Wallack, Mary A           47 TCSD                             37.26  
 15 Reeve, Pat A              49 HSNM                             37.40  
 16 Handler, Barb B           45 NEM                              37.52  
 17 Evans, Lesley R.          47 ARIZ                             39.26  
 18 Marchi, Karen             46 ARIZ                             39.36  
 19 Smath, Meg                46 SKY                              40.94  
 20 Holloway, Colleen J       49 STAR                             41.33  
 21 Dixon, Robin R            45 NMMS                             44.87  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 1:11.35  5/17/2002 KAREN MELICK                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Melinda J.          46 WMAC                           1:10.76N 
       32.59  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD                           1:14.89  
       35.26  1:14.89                                                      
  3 Knapp, LO D               48 UCSB                           1:15.57  
       36.23  1:15.57                                                      
  4 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST                           1:16.54  
       35.21  1:16.54                                                      
  5 Rogers, Pamela K          46 ARIZ                           1:17.24  
       35.80  1:17.24                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Barbara C        46 TAM                            1:17.74  
       36.51  1:17.74                                                      
  7 Smith, Paula J            48 AKMS                           1:18.39  
       36.96  1:18.39                                                      
  8 Goodwin, Kim E            45 NEM                            1:18.75  
       37.17  1:18.75                                                      
  9 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      45 ISF                            1:18.80  
       37.31  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Ayoob, Laurie             46 LAPS                           1:19.09  
       37.65  1:19.09                                                      
 11 Wallack, Mary A           47 TCSD                           1:19.32  
       38.81  1:19.32                                                      
 12 Jakobi, Jessica           45 TAM                            1:20.41  
       38.14  1:20.41                                                      
 13 Siegel, Chris L           46 SDSM                           1:21.68  
       37.73  1:21.68                                                      
 14 Reeve, Pat A              49 HSNM                           1:23.48  
       37.51  1:23.48                                                      
 15 Copus, Nancy S            47 WMST                           1:24.91  
       41.30  1:24.91                                                      
 16 Rodgers, Nancy J          48 GAJA                           1:25.92  
       40.45  1:25.92                                                      
 17 Evans, Lesley R.          47 ARIZ                           1:26.13  
       40.55  1:26.13                                                      
 18 Marchi, Karen             46 ARIZ                           1:26.22  
       40.74  1:26.22                                                      
 19 Smath, Meg                46 SKY                            1:30.45  
       43.55  1:30.45                                                      
 20 Dixon, Robin R            45 NMMS                           1:36.27  
       45.34  1:36.27                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 2:35.43  5/17/2002 COLETTE CRABBE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Melinda J.          46 WMAC                           2:36.85  
       33.72  1:13.09  1:54.20  2:36.85                                    
  2 Knapp, LO D               48 UCSB                           2:41.86  
       37.28  1:18.91  2:00.31  2:41.86                                    
  3 Iseppi, Esther            45 AMT                            2:41.91  
       37.57  1:18.72  2:00.31  2:41.91                                    
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD                           2:43.43  
       36.93  1:18.75  2:00.84  2:43.43                                    
  5 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST                           2:47.34  
       37.82  1:19.50  2:02.61  2:47.34                                    
  6 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      45 ISF                            2:50.57  
       38.75  1:21.86  2:06.38  2:50.57                                    
  7 Soso, Catherine G         45 WCM                            2:51.11  
       37.83  1:19.88  2:04.50  2:51.11                                    
  8 Smith, Paula J            48 AKMS                           2:52.52  
       37.98  1:21.20  2:06.25  2:52.52                                    
  9 Wheeler, Barbara C        46 TAM                            2:52.96  
       38.87  1:23.20  2:08.45  2:52.96                                    
 10 Sonne, Renee L            45 ARIZ                           2:53.97  
       39.02  1:22.65  2:07.89  2:53.97                                    
 11 Lockhart, Christine N     45 CHIC                           2:54.42  
       38.69  1:23.35  2:09.00  2:54.42                                    
 12 Bullock, Kathi            49 ARIZ                           2:54.72  
       40.19  1:24.52  2:09.22  2:54.72                                    
 13 Jakobi, Jessica           45 TAM                            2:57.65  
       38.95  1:23.30  2:09.83  2:57.65                                    
 14 Evans, Lesley R.          47 ARIZ                           3:05.65  
       41.56  1:27.84  2:15.24  3:05.65                                    
 15 Copus, Nancy S            47 WMST                           3:06.04  
       43.27  1:31.09  2:19.88  3:06.04                                    
 16 Rodgers, Nancy J          48 GAJA                           3:10.53  
       41.67  1:29.98  2:20.39  3:10.53                                    
 17 Reeve, Pat A              49 HSNM                           3:12.78  
       41.03  1:29.64  2:20.46  3:12.78                                    
 18 Schechter, Mitzi G        47 ARIZ                           3:13.77  
       41.51  1:28.79  2:19.93  3:13.77                                    
 19 Lucero, Blythe A          46 BAM                            3:16.23  
       44.89  1:35.24  2:26.03  3:16.23                                    
 20 Smath, Meg                46 SKY                            3:17.74  
       44.58  1:34.19  2:26.07  3:17.74                                    
 21 Welborn, Jody M           48 OREG                           3:22.68  
       45.86  1:35.46  2:27.62  3:22.68                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 27.02  5/10/1998 LAURA VAL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          45 LAPS                             27.23  
  2 Parisi, Robin B           48 MACO                             27.88  
  3 Rollins, Stephanie        48 ARIZ                             27.98  
  4 Mann, Melinda J.          46 WMAC                             28.41  
  5 Dolan, Leslie A           45 CHIC                             28.96  
  6 Handler, Barb B           45 NEM                              29.20  
  7 Hudson, Carol-Ann         45 LCAM                             29.35  
  8 O'Brien, Charlene A       46 WCM                              29.40  
  9 Fincham, Elaine S         48 SMM                              29.57  
 10 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM                              29.83  
 11 Glassman, Debbie A        49 PNA                              29.91  
 12 Swigert, Debbie M         47 WCM                              30.01  
 13 Soso, Catherine G         45 WCM                              30.07  
 14 Nunnallee, Deborah L      47 KAMS                             30.09  
 14 Thomas, Patricia B        45 SDSM                             30.09  
 16 Freerks, Terry Varney     49 SLAM                             30.50  
 17 Ayoob, Laurie             46 LAPS                             30.68  
 18 Rogers, Pamela K          46 ARIZ                             31.40  
 19 Eriksen, Felicia D        46 RHMS                             31.64  
 20 Bidegain, Caren A         45 ARIZ                             32.04  
 21 Taylor, Barbara G.        48 YCRC                             32.22  
 22 Wallack, Mary A           47 TCSD                             32.55  
 23 LaPann, Antoinette M      45 1776                             32.81  
 24 Greenly, Suzanne B        45 AKMS                             32.94  
 25 Walters, Wendy K          48 ARIZ                             32.95  
 26 Hansen, Kim A             46 GMUP                             33.20  
 27 Jones, Beth A             46 RIDG                             34.08  
 28 Delanois, Barbara L       47 IM                               38.02  
 -- Slavec, Deborah A         49 RMM                                 DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 59.82  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          45 LAPS                           1:02.75  
       29.72  1:02.75                                                      
  2 Parisi, Robin B           48 MACO                           1:03.65  
       31.15  1:03.65                                                      
  3 Swigert, Debbie M         47 WCM                            1:03.96  
       30.29  1:03.96                                                      
  4 Lippold, Mary B           47 PNA                            1:04.81  
       30.55  1:04.81                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Charlene A       46 WCM                            1:05.08  
       30.92  1:05.08                                                      
  6 Hudson, Carol-Ann         45 LCAM                           1:05.52  
       30.28  1:05.52                                                      
  7 Keever, Maryanne G.       47 ARIZ                           1:05.75  
       30.35  1:05.75                                                      
  8 Handler, Barb B           45 NEM                            1:07.43  
       31.01  1:07.43                                                      
  9 Dolan, Leslie A           45 CHIC                           1:08.61  
       31.51  1:08.61                                                      
 10 Glassman, Debbie A        49 PNA                            1:08.72  
       31.64  1:08.72                                                      
 11 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST                           1:08.91  
       32.78  1:08.91                                                      
 12 Nunnallee, Deborah L      47 KAMS                           1:09.05  
       31.69  1:09.05                                                      
 13 Soso, Catherine G         45 WCM                            1:09.09  
       31.51  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Thomas, Patricia B        45 SDSM                           1:09.15  
       30.93  1:09.15                                                      
 15 Siegel, Chris L           46 SDSM                           1:14.60  
       30.35  1:14.60                                                      
 16 Pinto, Rebecca A          48 MELO                           1:16.77  
       35.46  1:16.77                                                      
 17 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST                           1:17.23  
       36.07  1:17.23                                                      
 18 LaPann, Antoinette M      45 1776                           1:17.68  
       36.20  1:17.68                                                      
 19 Strauss, Judy             48 MELO                           1:21.92  
       36.78  1:21.92                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 2:11.12  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swigert, Debbie M         47 WCM                            2:21.91  
       32.37  1:08.03  1:44.60  2:21.91                                    
  2 Iseppi, Esther            45 AMT                            2:27.76  
       33.17  1:10.65  1:48.90  2:27.76                                    
  3 Fincham, Elaine S         48 SMM                            2:29.31  
       33.56  1:11.47  1:50.52  2:29.31                                    
  4 Lippold, Mary B           47 PNA                            2:29.79  
       32.37  1:08.87  1:48.23  2:29.79                                    
  5 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST                           2:29.86  
       32.75  1:10.14  1:49.26  2:29.86                                    
  6 Glassman, Debbie A        49 PNA                            2:40.12  
       33.57  1:14.02  1:56.67  2:40.12                                    
  7 Thomas, Patricia B        45 SDSM                           2:43.23  
       34.67  1:15.37  1:59.06  2:43.23                                    
  8 Pinto, Rebecca A          48 MELO                           2:49.58  
       37.83  1:20.83  2:05.07  2:49.58                                    
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E          47 TOC                            2:58.44  
       39.00  1:24.17  2:10.37  2:58.44                                    
 10 Strauss, Judy             48 MELO                           3:19.76  
       38.31  1:34.74  2:31.31  3:19.76                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 1:03.83  4/20/1997 LAURA VAL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Robin B           48 MACO                           1:04.60  
       29.67  1:04.60                                                      
  2 Mann, Melinda J.          46 WMAC                           1:04.97  
       30.57  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Keever, Maryanne G.       47 ARIZ                           1:05.14  
       29.62  1:05.14                                                      
  4 Granger, Traci S          45 LAPS                           1:06.25  
       31.09  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Metz, Catherine L         47 RMM                            1:08.17  
       30.54  1:08.17                                                      
  6 Landers, Patty -          46 WCM                            1:08.41  
       31.47  1:08.41                                                      
  7 McDonnell, Peggy H        47 GOLD                           1:08.51  
       31.46  1:08.51                                                      
  8 Goodwin, Kim E            45 NEM                            1:08.60  
       31.05  1:08.60                                                      
  9 Hudson, Carol-Ann         45 LCAM                           1:08.94  
       31.66  1:08.94                                                      
 10 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM                            1:09.04  
       32.09  1:09.04                                                      
 11 Soso, Catherine G         45 WCM                            1:09.47  
       31.67  1:09.47                                                      
 12 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST                           1:09.75  
       32.90  1:09.75                                                      
 13 Battin, Carolyn H         49 CLVM                           1:09.86  
       32.27  1:09.86                                                      
 14 Lockhart, Christine N     45 CHIC                           1:10.71  
       32.96  1:10.71                                                      
 15 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM                            1:11.01  
       33.66  1:11.01                                                      
 16 Siegel, Chris L           46 SDSM                           1:11.48  
       33.45  1:11.48                                                      
 17 Eriksen, Felicia D        46 RHMS                           1:11.91  
       30.98  1:11.91                                                      
 18 Wheeler, Barbara C        46 TAM                            1:12.48  
       34.21  1:12.48                                                      
 19 Wallack, Mary A           47 TCSD                           1:12.69  
       33.72  1:12.69                                                      
 20 Thomas, Patricia B        45 SDSM                           1:13.30  
       33.56  1:13.30                                                      
 21 Sonne, Renee L            45 ARIZ                           1:14.33  
       35.02  1:14.33                                                      
 22 Taylor, Barbara G.        48 YCRC                           1:15.16  
       35.09  1:15.16                                                      
 23 Eisenman, Judy            49 TAM                            1:15.99  
       34.88  1:15.99                                                      
 24 Hansen, Kim A             46 GMUP                           1:16.19  
       35.19  1:16.19                                                      
 25 Schechter, Mitzi G        47 ARIZ                           1:16.74  
       34.23  1:16.74                                                      
 26 Copus, Nancy S            47 WMST                           1:19.63  
       37.82  1:19.63                                                      
 27 Cowley, Janet L           46 CLVM                           1:19.80  
       35.59  1:19.80                                                      
 28 James, Katryn S           47 ARIZ                           1:19.86  
       35.80  1:19.86                                                      
 29 Holloway, Colleen J       49 STAR                           1:20.26  
       36.83  1:20.26                                                      
 30 Pinto, Rebecca A          48 MELO                           1:20.27  
       36.84  1:20.27                                                      
 31 Delanois, Barbara L       47 IM                             1:25.99  
       38.77  1:25.99                                                      
 32 Slavec, Deborah A         49 RMM                            1:33.65  
       42.96  1:33.65                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 2:19.91  5/17/2002 ROBIN PARISI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Robin B           48 MACO                           2:22.62  
       28.99  1:04.93  1:48.37  2:22.62                                    
  2 Cook, Jenny L             45 UCLA                           2:25.18  
       29.92  1:08.73  1:52.14  2:25.18                                    
  3 Iseppi, Esther            45 AMT                            2:25.70  
       32.26  1:10.49  1:52.83  2:25.70                                    
  4 Lee, Cindy S              45 SMMM                           2:25.89  
       32.29  1:09.34  1:53.22  2:25.89                                    
  5 Knapp, LO D               48 UCSB                           2:27.02  
       32.69  1:12.32  1:54.26  2:27.02                                    
  6 Landers, Patty -          46 WCM                            2:29.86  
       32.49  1:08.34  1:53.88  2:29.86                                    
  7 Soso, Catherine G         45 WCM                            2:30.86  
       31.36  1:11.80  1:55.36  2:30.86                                    
  8 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST                           2:31.04  
       32.42  1:10.74  1:56.11  2:31.04                                    
  9 Metz, Catherine L         47 RMM                            2:33.26  
       31.77  1:10.34  1:56.07  2:33.26                                    
 10 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST                           2:33.54  
       32.09  1:13.43  1:57.36  2:33.54                                    
 11 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM                            2:33.68  
       33.31  1:13.32  1:59.19  2:33.68                                    
 12 Ayoob, Laurie             46 LAPS                           2:33.70  
       32.83  1:13.77  1:59.04  2:33.70                                    
 13 Thomas, Patricia B        45 SDSM                           2:37.75  
       31.71  1:13.47  2:00.32  2:37.75                                    
 14 Sonne, Renee L            45 ARIZ                           2:43.43  
       35.10  1:18.84  2:05.36  2:43.43                                    
 15 Webb, Patricia A          45 1776                           2:44.69  
       35.22  1:14.17  2:04.84  2:44.69                                    
 16 Byrne, Joan               48 ISF                            2:46.26  
       35.34  1:17.61  2:07.37  2:46.26                                    
 17 James, Katryn S           47 ARIZ                           2:54.24  
       38.75  1:21.53  2:11.91  2:54.24                                    
 18 Schechter, Mitzi G        47 ARIZ                           2:56.00  
       34.85  1:20.53  2:11.51  2:56.00                                    
 19 Copus, Nancy S            47 WMST                           2:57.07  
       38.70  1:25.59  2:15.07  2:57.07                                    
 20 Schwartz, Judith E        48 MELO                           3:07.66  
       44.71  1:36.64  2:28.66  3:07.66                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    45+ NATL: N 4:54.46  5/17/2002 COLETTE CRABBE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iseppi, Esther            45 AMT                            5:07.91  
       33.02  1:10.35  1:51.03  2:30.38  3:14.39  3:58.52  4:33.55  5:07.91
  2 Granger, Traci S          45 LAPS                           5:19.36  
       32.11  1:09.74  1:53.46  2:36.80  3:22.02  4:08.46  4:44.54  5:19.36
  3 Fincham, Elaine S         48 SMM                            5:20.71  
       32.80  1:11.15  1:53.29  2:34.49  3:21.92  4:09.19  4:45.65  5:20.71
  4 Swigert, Debbie M         47 WCM                            5:21.31  
       31.10  1:07.63  1:50.30  2:32.17  3:19.98  4:08.35  4:44.68  5:21.31
  5 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST                           5:21.38  
       32.47  1:10.65  1:53.18  2:35.33  3:21.54  4:07.95  4:45.27  5:21.38
  6 O'Brien, Charlene A       46 WCM                            5:22.90  
       31.73  1:09.15  1:52.19  2:34.95  3:25.30  4:14.64  4:49.66  5:22.90
  7 Lee, Cindy S              45 SMMM                           5:23.66  
       36.24  1:17.41  1:59.33  2:40.43  3:27.10  4:14.14  4:50.13  5:23.66
  8 Hudson, Carol-Ann         45 LCAM                           5:34.79  
       32.72  1:10.57  1:53.22  2:36.66  3:26.26  4:16.57  4:56.14  5:34.79
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E          47 TOC                            5:42.56  
       37.49  1:18.39  2:01.69  2:44.94  3:34.21  4:24.89  5:04.82  5:42.56
 10 Thomas, Patricia B        45 SDSM                           5:44.36  
       34.18  1:14.11  2:00.53  2:45.95  3:35.36  4:24.97  5:05.23  5:44.36
 11 James, Katryn S           47 ARIZ                           6:11.35  
       41.34  1:31.17  2:16.44  2:59.93  3:52.44  4:44.33  5:28.72  6:11.35
 12 Copus, Nancy S            47 WMST                           6:12.03  
       40.59  1:28.15  2:18.41  3:07.04  3:57.92  4:46.65  5:30.24  6:12.03
 13 Johnson, Jan              48 ISF                            6:54.44  
       45.67  1:38.25  2:36.96  3:33.59  4:29.71  5:25.61  6:11.34  6:54.44
 14 Kregor, Janice            46 SKY                            7:02.37  
       45.07  1:38.14  2:34.66  3:31.75  4:34.08  5:33.77  6:19.03  7:02.37
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #51
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20