2003 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final Results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 24.29  5/12/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis Scott, Anna T      40 RMM                              23.94N 
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C.        42 ARIZ                             24.51  
  3 McCue, Marika W           40 ARIZ                             24.96  
  4 Garnier, Kathy L.         42 RMM                              25.31  
  5 Dewey, Vicky S            41 WHSC                             25.63  
  6 McGee, Beth O             41 GAJA                             25.89  
  7 Mathews, Carolyn W        40 PNA                              25.98  
  8 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             26.02  
  9 Bailey, Monica M          42 ARIZ                             26.18  
 10 Ruble, Amy H              40 IM                               26.35  
 11 Pheil, Jayne              40 LCAM                             26.42  
 12 Dobyns, Cindy L           41 VMST                             26.52  
 13 MacLaren, Kathleen A      40 WCM                              26.59  
 14 Welker, Sue B             41 IM                               26.64  
 15 Nelson, Judy A            42 RMM                              26.66  
 16 Winslow, Laura H          43 ARIZ                             26.87  
 17 Carroll, Tish             41 CLVM                             27.19  
 17 Hafner, Hilary R          43 SRM                              27.19  
 19 Terhorst, Hermine M       44 SRM                              27.26  
 20 Matena, Jana              40 MELO                             27.27  
 21 Wohr, Carolyn S           44 SDSM                             27.43  
 22 Dahl, Lisa A              42 PNA                              27.46  
 23 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  41 WHSC                             27.52  
 24 Levine, Kathy A           42 ARIZ                             27.68  
 25 Ingraham, Susan R         43 MOST                             27.83  
 26 Edwards, Kris E           41 BGWM                             27.85  
 27 Ward, Mimi                44 SKY                              27.97  
 28 Levis, Debora M           40 Unattached                       28.01  
 29 Cifarelli, Deborah        43 ARIZ                             28.05  
 30 Dean, Margie L            41 WCM                              28.09  
 31 Camarra, Daniela A        41 DAC                              28.14  
 32 Kuwahara, Lisa K          40 UTAH                             28.27  
 33 Donahue, Susan V          42 MVM                              28.34  
 34 Spear, Karli T            43 INWM                             29.02  
 35 Burlingame, Susan G       43 1776                             29.23  
 36 Hussey, June C            41 ARIZ                             29.30  
 37 Carlton, Betsy            41 WCM                              29.67  
 38 Mullaney, Amy B           43 ARIZ                             29.71  
 39 Mariani, Jeanne M         44 ASC                              30.09  
 40 Bartholomew, Kirsten F    44 LAPS                             30.24  
 41 Brandenberger, Jennifer   40 INWM                             30.84  
 42 Basile, Katy              44 MELO                             34.47  
 43 Laso, Maria               43 SONO                             35.19  
 44 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E   43 ARIZ                             43.81  
 45 Rambo, Heidimarie H       41 WCM                              45.56  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 52.72  8/17/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           40 WCM                              54.12  
       26.18    54.12                                                      
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C.        42 ARIZ                             54.64  
       25.89    54.64                                                      
  3 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM                              55.02  
       25.74    55.02                                                      
  4 Garnier, Kathy L.         42 RMM                              55.70  
       26.64    55.70                                                      
  5 Dewey, Vicky S            41 WHSC                             56.65  
       27.07    56.65                                                      
  6 McGee, Beth O             41 GAJA                             57.05  
       26.57    57.05                                                      
  7 Bailey, Monica M          42 ARIZ                             57.16  
       27.44    57.16                                                      
  8 Pheil, Jayne              40 LCAM                             57.31  
       27.08    57.31                                                      
  9 Mathews, Carolyn W        40 PNA                              57.39  
       26.39    57.39                                                      
 10 Meyer, Marguerite V       44 TOC                              57.52  
       28.14    57.52                                                      
 11 Umbach, Elizabeth A       40 WMST                             57.62  
       27.21    57.62                                                      
 12 Welker, Sue B             41 IM                               57.77  
       27.63    57.77                                                      
 13 Drozda, Cathy M           44 RMM                              57.83  
       27.51    57.83                                                      
 14 Matena, Jana              40 MELO                             57.94  
       28.17    57.94                                                      
 15 Carroll, Tish             41 CLVM                             58.50  
       27.98    58.50                                                      
 16 Dobyns, Cindy L           41 VMST                             59.19  
       27.96    59.19                                                      
 17 Ruble, Amy H              40 IM                               59.37  
       28.50    59.37                                                      
 18 Alvarez, Phyllis A        43 UCI                              59.55  
       29.03    59.55                                                      
 19 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             59.60  
       27.93    59.60                                                      
 20 Camarra, Daniela A        41 DAC                              59.90  
       29.21    59.90                                                      
 21 Skomra, Kim C             42 VCM                            1:00.41  
       28.66  1:00.41                                                      
 22 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  41 WHSC                           1:00.47  
       29.15  1:00.47                                                      
 23 Ward, Mimi                44 SKY                            1:01.12  
       29.09  1:01.12                                                      
 24 Ehrlich, Maureen A        42 CHIC                           1:01.27  
       29.52  1:01.27                                                      
 25 Dean, Margie L            41 WCM                            1:01.30  
       29.29  1:01.30                                                      
 26 Terhorst, Hermine M       44 SRM                            1:01.37  
       28.89  1:01.37                                                      
 27 Ingraham, Susan R         43 MOST                           1:01.46  
       29.64  1:01.46                                                      
 28 Cifarelli, Deborah        43 ARIZ                           1:01.92  
       29.13  1:01.92                                                      
 29 Bank, Wendy S             40 RMM                            1:01.98  
       29.49  1:01.98                                                      
 30 Moore, Darcy M            42 WHSC                           1:02.18  
       29.86  1:02.18                                                      
 31 Wohr, Carolyn S           44 SDSM                           1:03.24  
       29.87  1:03.24                                                      
 32 Mullaney, Amy B           43 ARIZ                           1:03.36  
       30.59  1:03.36                                                      
 33 Edwards, Kris E           41 BGWM                           1:03.92  
       29.41  1:03.92                                                      
 34 Dozer, Teresa L           42 ARIZ                           1:05.55  
       32.01  1:05.55                                                      
 35 Hussey, June C            41 ARIZ                           1:05.71  
       30.19  1:05.71                                                      
 36 Van Cleave, Julie M       44 WMAC                           1:06.84  
       31.33  1:06.84                                                      
 37 Burlingame, Susan G       43 1776                           1:07.05  
       30.46  1:07.05                                                      
 38 Carlton, Betsy            41 WCM                            1:07.26  
       31.86  1:07.26                                                      
 39 Basile, Katy              44 MELO                           1:16.54  
       37.07  1:16.54                                                      
 40 Rambo, Heidimarie H       41 WCM                            1:41.44  
       46.89  1:41.44                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 1:51.93  5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM                           1:51.09N 
       26.41    54.79  1:23.01  1:51.09                                    
  2 Vidal, Laurie P           40 WCM                            1:56.35  
       27.78    57.72  1:27.45  1:56.35                                    
  3 Hernandez, Jill S         42 CHIC                           1:56.66  
       28.23    58.08  1:27.83  1:56.66                                    
  4 McGee, Beth O             41 GAJA                           2:02.71  
       29.66  1:00.27  1:31.25  2:02.71                                    
  5 Garnier, Kathy L.         42 RMM                            2:04.38  
       29.97  1:01.61  1:33.60  2:04.38                                    
  6 Nelson, Judy A            42 RMM                            2:04.41  
       29.30  1:00.93  1:32.59  2:04.41                                    
  7 Matena, Jana              40 MELO                           2:05.38  
       30.03  1:01.67  1:33.91  2:05.38                                    
  8 Dullea, Melanie           41 RMM                            2:05.63  
       28.81  1:00.13  1:32.79  2:05.63                                    
  9 Meyer, Marguerite V       44 TOC                            2:05.96  
       30.14  1:02.24  1:34.77  2:05.96                                    
 10 Welker, Sue B             41 IM                             2:07.47  
       29.22  1:01.48  1:34.91  2:07.47                                    
 11 Winslow, Laura H          43 ARIZ                           2:08.03  
       30.05  1:02.67  1:35.36  2:08.03                                    
 12 Carroll, Tish             41 CLVM                           2:08.39  
       29.07  1:00.54  1:33.58  2:08.39                                    
 13 Pheil, Jayne              40 LCAM                           2:08.56  
       28.29    59.66  1:33.58  2:08.56                                    
 14 MacLaren, Kathleen A      40 WCM                            2:09.41  
       29.93  1:02.48  1:35.87  2:09.41                                    
 15 Alvarez, Phyllis A        43 UCI                            2:11.10  
       30.10  1:03.20  1:37.24  2:11.10                                    
 16 Camarra, Daniela A        41 DAC                            2:11.12  
       30.21  1:03.36  1:37.23  2:11.12                                    
 17 Skomra, Kim C             42 VCM                            2:11.38  
       29.93  1:02.54  1:36.09  2:11.38                                    
 18 Dewey, Vicky S            41 WHSC                           2:11.57  
       31.10  1:05.87  1:39.05  2:11.57                                    
 19 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  41 WHSC                           2:11.80  
       30.39  1:03.86  1:37.83  2:11.80                                    
 20 Ward, Mimi                44 SKY                            2:12.43  
       30.84  1:04.17  1:38.85  2:12.43                                    
 21 Dobyns, Cindy L           41 VMST                           2:12.44  
       29.36  1:02.26  1:37.04  2:12.44                                    
 22 Ehrlich, Maureen A        42 CHIC                           2:14.19  
       32.19  1:06.10  1:40.05  2:14.19                                    
 23 Maleike, Corinna M        43 RMM                            2:14.39  
       32.12  1:05.98  1:40.46  2:14.39                                    
 24 Davis, Catherine H        43 ASC                            2:14.88  
       31.21  1:04.84  1:39.54  2:14.88                                    
 25 Friesner, Lori J          41 MICH                           2:16.71  
       31.48  1:05.59  1:40.70  2:16.71                                    
 26 Levine, Kathy A           42 ARIZ                           2:20.20  
       29.53  1:03.56  1:41.32  2:20.20                                    
 27 Uecker, Anne              42 MESC                           2:21.51  
       32.37  1:07.24  1:44.09  2:21.51                                    
 28 Dozer, Teresa L           42 ARIZ                           2:26.24  
       32.18  1:08.30  1:47.33  2:26.24                                    
 29 Hawes, Susan              42 ISF                            2:31.56  
       32.43  1:09.70  1:50.25  2:31.56                                    
 30 Kiernan, Ginger F         41 MELO                           2:39.04  
       36.59  1:15.50  1:57.50  2:39.04                                    
 31 Zeller, Lucyann L         40 NEM                            2:40.60  
       37.40  1:18.13  1:59.52  2:40.60                                    
 32 Cunningham, Monic D       44 GOST                           2:50.78  
       39.14  1:22.43  2:07.48  2:50.78                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 5:07.76  5/20/2001 S HEIM-BOWEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           40 WCM                            5:13.41  
       29.16  1:01.08  1:33.33  2:05.75  2:37.91  3:09.90  3:41.46  4:12.85
     4:43.47  5:13.41                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Jill S         42 CHIC                           5:13.97  
       29.53  1:01.35  1:33.52  2:05.76  2:38.02  3:10.15  3:41.80  4:13.06
     4:44.11  5:13.97                                                      
  3 Brown, Denise H           43 NACM                           5:25.96  
       30.23  1:02.67  1:35.33  2:08.31  2:41.58  3:14.68  3:48.08  4:21.00
     4:53.73  5:25.96                                                      
  4 Meyer, Marguerite V       44 TOC                            5:32.23  
       30.54  1:03.41  1:37.18  2:11.34  2:45.22  3:18.96  3:52.76  4:26.75
     5:00.32  5:32.23                                                      
  5 Nelson, Judy A            42 RMM                            5:32.87  
       30.46  1:03.17  1:36.32  2:10.19  2:44.42  3:18.25  3:52.04  4:26.19
     5:00.20  5:32.87                                                      
  6 Matena, Jana              40 MELO                           5:39.09  
       31.04  1:04.77  1:39.16  2:13.43  2:47.22  3:21.10  3:55.19  4:29.41
     5:04.29  5:39.09                                                      
  7 Pheil, Jayne              40 LCAM                           5:42.44  
       30.77  1:04.48  1:39.54  2:14.55  2:49.44  3:24.22  3:59.35  4:34.98
     5:09.88  5:42.44                                                      
  8 Umbach, Elizabeth A       40 WMST                           5:43.80  
       31.44  1:05.51  1:40.26  2:14.95  2:49.73  3:24.35  3:59.36  4:34.33
     5:09.72  5:43.80                                                      
  9 Dullea, Melanie           41 RMM                            5:43.93  
       29.95  1:03.13  1:37.29  2:12.20  2:46.81  3:22.14  3:57.57  4:33.07
     5:08.85  5:43.93                                                      
 10 Carroll, Tish             41 CLVM                           5:50.19  
       30.94  1:05.37  1:40.86  2:16.61  2:52.44  3:27.98  4:03.17  4:39.00
     5:15.28  5:50.19                                                      
 11 MacLaren, Kathleen A      40 WCM                            5:50.46  
       30.88  1:05.06  1:40.35  2:16.13  2:52.03  3:28.07  4:04.09  4:40.31
     5:16.21  5:50.46                                                      
 12 Foster, Ann               40 ASC                            5:55.86  
       31.33  1:04.74  1:39.07  2:14.15  2:49.73  3:26.09  4:03.27  4:41.07
     5:18.96  5:55.86                                                      
 13 Ehrlich, Maureen A        42 CHIC                           5:57.69  
       31.82  1:06.32  1:42.17  2:18.83  2:55.24  3:31.65  4:08.35  4:45.14
     5:22.17  5:57.69                                                      
 14 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  41 WHSC                           5:58.72  
       31.08  1:05.87  1:42.31  2:18.99  2:55.51  3:31.98  4:08.35  4:45.63
     5:23.18  5:58.72                                                      
 15 Strickland, Gale E        41 WMST                           5:59.57  
       32.78  1:09.05  1:45.67  2:22.49  2:58.18  3:34.43  4:11.05  4:47.45
     5:23.79  5:59.57                                                      
 16 Alarie, Patricia M        42 WMAC                           5:59.65  
       32.56  1:07.76  1:43.62  2:20.14  2:56.51  3:33.25  4:09.89  4:46.65
     5:24.07  5:59.65                                                      
 17 Ward, Mimi                44 SKY                            6:09.55  
       33.17  1:09.88  1:48.08  2:26.16  3:04.09  3:42.09  4:19.98  4:57.60
     5:34.77  6:09.55                                                      
 18 Friesner, Lori J          41 MICH                           6:11.09  
       31.13  1:05.52  1:41.24  2:18.29  2:56.43  3:34.96  4:13.88  4:52.98
     5:32.52  6:11.09                                                      
 19 Maleike, Corinna M        43 RMM                            6:12.94  
       34.26  1:11.52  1:49.45  2:27.49  3:05.30  3:42.90  4:20.47  4:58.20
     5:36.17  6:12.94                                                      
 20 Uecker, Anne              42 MESC                           6:21.67  
       33.95  1:10.28  1:47.42  2:25.29  3:04.61  3:44.02  4:23.68  5:03.35
     5:42.98  6:21.67                                                      
 21 Dozer, Teresa L           42 ARIZ                           6:44.20  
       33.58  1:11.88  1:52.64  2:33.64  3:15.91  3:58.06  4:39.76  5:23.06
     6:04.68  6:44.20                                                      
 22 Kiernan, Ginger F         41 MELO                           6:56.31  
       35.74  1:14.99  1:56.24  2:38.20  3:20.72  4:03.31  4:46.28  5:30.26
     6:13.78  6:56.31                                                      
 23 Mariani, Jeanne M         44 ASC                            7:00.85  
       36.88  1:17.33  1:59.27  2:42.21  3:25.34  4:08.36  4:51.13  5:34.72
     6:18.67  7:00.85                                                      
 24 Hawkinson, Cindy S        42 RMM                            7:13.25  
       38.14  1:21.36  2:05.82  2:50.19  3:34.73  4:19.37  5:04.52  5:48.81
     6:32.52  7:13.25                                                      
 25 Zeller, Lucyann L         40 NEM                            7:20.72  
       38.11  1:20.39  2:03.54  2:47.43  3:31.86  4:17.23  5:03.93  5:50.37
     6:36.56  7:20.72                                                      
 26 Cunningham, Monic D       44 GOST                           7:33.52  
       41.87  1:27.06  2:13.52  2:59.91  3:46.13  4:32.51  5:19.22  6:06.37
     6:51.71  7:33.52                                                      
 27 Basile, Katy              44 MELO                           7:41.91  
       41.74  1:28.56  2:16.99  3:06.76  3:55.40  4:42.67  5:28.74  6:15.05
     7:00.31  7:41.91                                                      
 28 Phillips, Lynn R          42 SKY                            9:29.28  
       43.58  1:38.18  2:37.35  3:36.78  4:35.16  5:33.42  6:33.30  7:32.42
     8:32.97  9:29.28                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 10:40.82  3/13/1999 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           43 NACM                          11:05.08  
       31.08  1:03.60  1:36.79  2:10.22  2:43.88  3:17.76  3:51.29  4:24.53
     4:57.99  5:31.68  6:05.27  6:39.33  7:12.76  7:46.31  8:20.08  8:53.53
     9:27.10 10:00.10 10:32.92 11:05.08                                    
  2 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM                          11:16.31  
       29.51  1:01.90  1:34.84  2:08.05  2:41.72  3:15.84  3:49.93  4:24.48
     4:59.12  5:33.35  6:07.82  6:42.24  7:17.03  7:51.66  8:25.99  9:00.56
     9:35.10 10:08.89 10:43.34 11:16.31                                    
  3 Nelson, Judy A            42 RMM                           11:25.86  
       30.88  1:03.42  1:36.68  2:10.57  2:44.78  3:19.43  3:54.17  4:29.33
     5:04.47  5:39.24  6:14.24  6:49.33  7:24.33  7:59.52  8:34.24  9:09.17
     9:44.10 10:18.49 10:52.46 11:25.86                                    
  4 Wilson, Lisa A            41 PNA                           11:38.98  
       31.21  1:05.18  1:39.28  2:14.22  2:49.18  3:24.64  3:59.78  4:35.02
     5:10.07  5:45.70  6:20.95  6:55.84  7:30.98  8:06.43  8:41.81  9:17.26
     9:52.54 10:28.39 11:04.01 11:38.98                                    
  5 Matena, Jana              40 MELO                          11:50.80  
       30.76  1:04.04  1:38.27  2:12.90  2:47.93  3:22.79  3:58.11  4:33.37
     5:08.71  5:44.42  6:19.97  6:55.73  7:31.93  8:08.28  8:44.74  9:21.94
     9:59.17 10:36.34 11:13.95 11:50.80                                    
  6 Donahue, Susan V          42 MVM                           12:14.62  
       32.02  1:06.92  1:43.38  2:20.24  2:57.07  3:34.13  4:11.31  4:48.74
     5:26.08  6:03.76  6:40.82  7:18.14  7:55.81  8:33.12  9:10.30  9:47.63
    10:25.11 11:02.55 11:39.02 12:14.62                                    
  7 MacLaren, Kathleen A      40 WCM                           12:15.26  
       32.42  1:07.81  1:44.23  2:21.09  2:58.63  3:36.10  4:13.28  4:50.37
     5:27.92  6:05.12  6:42.75  7:19.76  7:57.19  8:34.80  9:12.30  9:49.17
    10:26.29 11:03.07 11:39.81 12:15.26                                    
  8 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  41 WHSC                          12:17.08  
       31.47  1:06.29  1:42.84  2:19.78  2:57.15  3:34.00  4:11.59  4:49.20
     5:26.70  6:04.12  6:41.33  7:18.71  7:56.15  8:33.93  9:11.48  9:49.09
    10:26.55 11:04.18 11:41.61 12:17.08                                    
  9 Friesner, Lori J          41 MICH                          12:35.80  
       32.99  1:08.88  1:45.61  2:23.02  3:01.04  3:38.97  4:16.97  4:55.27
     5:33.39  6:11.77  6:50.06  7:28.50  8:06.97  8:45.68  9:24.24 10:02.73
    10:41.35 11:19.91 11:58.36 12:35.80                                    
 10 Skomra, Kim C             42 VCM                           12:45.96  
       31.99  1:07.16  1:43.24  2:20.01  2:57.53  3:35.94  4:14.65  4:53.68
     5:32.69  6:11.82  6:51.17  7:30.61  8:09.69  8:49.24  9:28.93 10:09.02
    10:49.36 11:28.94 12:08.68 12:45.96                                    
 11 Maleike, Corinna M        43 RMM                           12:50.27  
       34.49  1:12.63  1:51.57  2:30.62  3:09.66  3:48.89  4:27.84  5:07.03
     5:46.31  6:25.28  7:03.53  7:41.98  8:20.05  8:59.12  9:38.33 10:17.13
    10:55.63 11:34.77 12:13.00 12:50.27                                    
 12 Hawkinson, Cindy S        42 RMM                           14:41.72  
       36.73  1:21.19  2:06.28  2:51.82  3:37.20  4:21.73  5:06.59  5:51.41
     6:35.95  7:20.86  8:05.08  8:49.71  9:34.42 10:19.22 11:03.82 11:48.77
    12:32.91 13:17.04 14:00.81 14:41.72                                    
 13 Varney, Bonnie            42 NEM                           16:20.81  
       42.43  1:31.13  2:21.96  3:11.99  4:02.94  4:53.45  5:43.34  6:32.73
     7:22.65  8:12.25  9:02.19  9:50.70 10:40.40 11:29.95 12:19.64 13:09.70
    13:58.59 14:49.41 15:37.70 16:20.81                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 17:41.97  5/20/2001 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite V       44 TOC                           19:03.86  
       30.75  1:04.49  1:38.77  2:13.37  2:47.55  3:22.35  3:56.87  4:32.12
     5:06.75  5:41.66  6:16.60  6:51.56  7:26.48  8:01.23  8:35.85  9:10.61
     9:45.36 10:20.44 10:55.52 11:30.63 12:05.74 12:40.99 13:16.21 13:50.92
    14:26.12 15:01.17 15:36.24 16:11.47 16:46.80 17:21.77 17:56.58 18:31.44
    19:03.86
  2 Dullea, Melanie           41 RMM                           19:36.58  
       30.91  1:04.78  1:39.88  2:15.11  2:50.90  3:26.93  4:02.71  4:38.80
     5:14.72  5:50.62  6:26.79  7:02.77  7:38.78  8:14.71  8:50.93  9:27.16
    10:03.26 10:39.22 11:15.39 11:51.25 12:27.01 13:02.78 13:39.02 14:14.82
    14:50.27 15:25.97 16:02.11 16:38.05 17:14.27 17:50.34 18:26.51 19:01.99
    19:36.58
  3 Alarie, Patricia M        42 WMAC                          20:24.00  
       34.06  1:10.57  1:47.27  2:24.20  3:01.44  3:38.73  4:16.19  4:53.37
     5:30.47  6:08.07  6:45.50  7:23.07  8:00.84  8:38.45  9:15.68  9:53.28
    10:30.33 11:07.32 11:44.51 12:21.90 12:59.09 13:36.46 14:13.97 14:51.28
    15:28.49 16:05.85 16:43.08 17:20.18 17:57.35 18:34.65 19:11.47 19:48.23
    20:24.00
  4 Ward, Mimi                44 SKY                           21:44.13  
       33.77  1:11.41  1:50.61  2:30.56  3:10.53  3:50.28  4:30.04  5:10.09
     5:50.07  6:29.91  7:09.61  7:49.56  8:29.33  9:08.72  9:49.05 10:29.30
    11:08.79 11:48.29 12:28.22 13:08.15 13:47.96 14:27.92 15:07.84 15:47.45
    16:27.18 17:07.23 17:47.05 18:27.44 19:07.79 19:47.43 20:27.00 21:06.33
    21:44.13
  5 Uecker, Anne              42 MESC                          22:22.65  
       33.53  1:09.84  1:47.81  2:26.29  3:05.55  3:46.10  4:26.49  5:07.10
     5:48.51  6:30.17  7:11.30  7:53.64  8:35.49  9:16.64  9:58.65 10:40.45
    11:22.29 12:03.75 12:45.52 13:26.77 14:08.87 14:50.68 15:32.15 16:13.37
    16:54.58 17:36.37 18:17.83 18:59.19 19:40.50 20:21.56 21:03.09 21:43.14
    22:22.65
  6 Nolte, Susan D            42 RMM                           22:28.72  
       37.21  1:17.44  1:58.05  2:39.10  3:19.60  4:00.41  4:41.57  5:22.14
     6:02.73  6:44.22  7:25.25  8:06.08  8:47.01  9:27.73 10:08.62 10:50.64
    11:31.45 12:12.45 12:53.75 13:35.03 14:16.21 14:57.94 15:39.45 16:20.82
    17:02.41 17:43.92 18:25.04 19:06.57 19:47.44 20:28.33 21:09.50 21:50.15
    22:28.72
  7 Kiernan, Ginger F         41 MELO                          23:44.67  
       36.17  1:15.55  1:56.45  2:38.16  3:20.92  4:03.52  4:46.27  5:29.10
     6:12.23  6:55.01  7:37.95  8:21.44  9:04.59  9:48.33 10:32.13 11:16.05
    12:00.07 12:43.82 13:27.40 14:10.78 14:54.90 15:39.17 16:22.94 17:06.83
    17:51.62 18:35.64 19:19.93 20:04.07 20:48.96 21:32.26 22:16.29 23:01.51
    23:44.67
  8 Zeller, Lucyann L         40 NEM                           24:36.04  
       39.77  1:23.24  2:07.42  2:51.96  3:36.32  4:20.18  5:06.59  5:51.85
     6:36.82  7:22.36  8:07.39  8:52.06  9:36.81 10:21.86 11:07.22 11:52.00
    12:36.78 13:21.79 14:07.66 14:53.22 15:38.38 16:23.61 17:08.63 17:53.32
    18:38.20 19:22.46 20:07.24 20:52.43 21:37.50 22:22.66 23:07.88 23:52.57
    24:36.04
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 27.91  4/26/1992 LAURA VAL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Marika W           40 ARIZ                             27.90N 
  2 Boscovich, Pamela M       40 WCM                              29.58  
  3 Mathews, Carolyn W        40 PNA                              29.81  
  4 Bailey, Monica M          42 ARIZ                             29.90  
  5 Donahue, Susan V          42 MVM                              31.40  
  6 Dewey, Vicky S            41 WHSC                             31.53  
  7 Dahl, Lisa A              42 PNA                              31.96  
  8 Hafner, Hilary R          43 SRM                              32.24  
  9 Cifarelli, Deborah        43 ARIZ                             32.35  
 10 Dobyns, Cindy L           41 VMST                             32.54  
 11 Skomra, Kim C             42 VCM                              32.93  
 12 Jurek, Susan M            40 ARIZ                             33.11  
 13 James, Paula              44 CLVM                             33.50  
 14 Garnier, Kathy L.         42 RMM                              34.07  
 15 Levis, Debora M           40 Unattached                       34.68  
 16 Ingraham, Susan R         43 MOST                             34.76  
 17 Chovanes, Betsy           43 WCM                              35.12  
 18 Smith, Dianna J           44 ARIZ                             35.44  
 19 Burlingame, Susan G       43 1776                             36.97  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 59.26  4/21/2002 VIBEKE SWANSON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM                             57.15N 
       28.10    57.15                                                      
  2 McCue, Marika W           40 ARIZ                           1:00.04  
       29.01  1:00.04                                                      
  3 Mathews, Carolyn W        40 PNA                            1:03.33  
       30.34  1:03.33                                                      
  4 Boscovich, Pamela M       40 WCM                            1:04.12  
       30.98  1:04.12                                                      
  5 Bailey, Monica M          42 ARIZ                           1:05.50  
       31.35  1:05.50                                                      
  6 Courtney, Zena H          43 PNA                            1:06.62  
       32.09  1:06.62                                                      
  7 Wilson, Lisa A            41 PNA                            1:06.64  
       32.33  1:06.64                                                      
  8 Umbach, Elizabeth A       40 WMST                           1:08.26  
       32.76  1:08.26                                                      
  9 Dewey, Vicky S            41 WHSC                           1:08.39  
 10 Bank, Wendy S             40 RMM                            1:08.43  
       33.17  1:08.43                                                      
 11 Donahue, Susan V          42 MVM                            1:08.45  
       33.15  1:08.45                                                      
 12 Cifarelli, Deborah        43 ARIZ                           1:09.71  
       33.43  1:09.71                                                      
 13 Levis, Debora M           40 Unattached                     1:10.69  
       34.47  1:10.69                                                      
 14 Skomra, Kim C             42 VCM                            1:10.84  
       34.14  1:10.84                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Phyllis A        43 UCI                            1:11.38  
       35.31  1:11.38                                                      
 16 Jurek, Susan M            40 ARIZ                           1:11.72  
       34.29  1:11.72                                                      
 17 James, Paula              44 CLVM                           1:12.54  
       36.77  1:12.54                                                      
 18 Ingraham, Susan R         43 MOST                           1:13.11  
       35.03  1:13.11                                                      
 19 Davis, Catherine H        43 ASC                            1:14.26  
       36.61  1:14.26                                                      
 20 Stott, Kim                44 NCMS                           1:15.29  
       37.35  1:15.29                                                      
 21 Chovanes, Betsy           43 WCM                            1:16.81  
       37.65  1:16.81                                                      
 22 Edwards, Kris E           41 BGWM                           1:18.12  
       38.11  1:18.12                                                      
 23 Fox, Christina M          42 OREG                           1:18.52  
       38.93  1:18.52                                                      
 24 Burlingame, Susan G       43 1776                           1:20.05  
       38.57  1:20.05                                                      
 25 Dugan, Joanne P           40 RMM                            1:20.11  
       38.08  1:20.11                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 2:06.31  5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM                           2:04.55N 
       29.82  1:01.40  1:33.09  2:04.55                                    
  2 Boscovich, Pamela M       40 WCM                            2:19.39  
       32.45  1:07.51  1:43.47  2:19.39                                    
  3 Mathews, Carolyn W        40 PNA                            2:19.78  
       33.41  1:08.74  1:44.63  2:19.78                                    
  4 Courtney, Zena H          43 PNA                            2:22.37  
       33.43  1:09.04  1:45.99  2:22.37                                    
  5 Bailey, Monica M          42 ARIZ                           2:22.91  
       33.71  1:10.41  1:47.45  2:22.91                                    
  6 Wilson, Lisa A            41 PNA                            2:25.31  
       34.43  1:10.64  1:47.81  2:25.31                                    
  7 Bank, Wendy S             40 RMM                            2:26.11  
       33.68  1:09.60  1:47.97  2:26.11                                    
  8 Starks, Patty M.          43 HSAM                           2:30.63  
       35.40  1:13.34  1:51.86  2:30.63                                    
  9 Levis, Debora M           40 Unattached                     2:32.44  
       34.92  1:12.91  1:52.88  2:32.44                                    
 10 Skomra, Kim C             42 VCM                            2:33.09  
       34.65  1:12.97  1:52.76  2:33.09                                    
 11 Donahue, Susan V          42 MVM                            2:34.41  
       35.28  1:14.36  1:54.94  2:34.41                                    
 12 Jurek, Susan M            40 ARIZ                           2:35.20  
       36.89  1:16.26  1:55.87  2:35.20                                    
 13 James, Paula              44 CLVM                           2:36.32  
       37.84  1:17.44  1:57.39  2:36.32                                    
 14 Stott, Kim                44 NCMS                           2:41.22  
       38.46  1:19.03  2:00.36  2:41.22                                    
 15 Ingraham, Susan R         43 MOST                           2:41.74  
       37.23  1:18.05  1:59.94  2:41.74                                    
 16 Lodge, Karen D            42 SAWS                           2:42.49  
       39.00  1:19.17  2:00.63  2:42.49                                    
 17 Chovanes, Betsy           43 WCM                            2:45.39  
       38.63  1:20.82  2:04.41  2:45.39                                    
 18 Fox, Christina M          42 OREG                           2:47.66  
       39.46  1:20.11  2:03.26  2:47.66                                    
 19 Dugan, Joanne P           40 RMM                            2:50.63  
       40.71  1:23.62  2:07.52  2:50.63                                    
 20 Nolte, Susan D            42 RMM                            2:58.66  
       41.62  1:27.08  2:13.18  2:58.66                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 29.94  3/2/2002  CAROLINE KRATTLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM                             30.66  
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C.        42 ARIZ                             32.24  
  3 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM                              32.36  
  4 Petersen, Stephanie O     41 SLAM                             32.58  
  5 Crouch, Kim H             41 RMM                              33.11  
  6 Koster, Carolyn           41 METR                             33.21  
  7 Hafner, Hilary R          43 SRM                              34.13  
  8 Kuwahara, Lisa K          40 UTAH                             34.71  
  9 Tomlin, Julie B           44 RGSC                             35.03  
 10 Ruble, Amy H              40 IM                               35.32  
 11 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             35.43  
 12 Winslow, Laura H          43 ARIZ                             35.51  
 13 Terhorst, Hermine M       44 SRM                              35.66  
 14 Andrews, Cindy P          43 WMST                             36.40  
 15 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  41 WHSC                             36.87  
 16 Mullaney, Amy B           43 ARIZ                             36.99  
 17 Schmidt, Lori K           40 ARIZ                             37.17  
 18 Dozer, Teresa L           42 ARIZ                             37.48  
 19 Bartholomew, Kirsten F    44 LAPS                             37.81  
 20 Van Cleave, Julie M       44 WMAC                             38.59  
 21 Spear, Karli T            43 INWM                             38.96  
 22 Creswell Liotta, Brenda   40 ARIZ                             39.54  
 23 Laso, Maria               43 SONO                             40.24  
 24 Grenier, Marisa S         42 RGSC                             42.42  
 25 Phillips, Lynn R          42 SKY                              45.28  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 1:04.30  2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM                           1:05.87  
       31.35  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Petersen, Stephanie O     41 SLAM                           1:11.02  
       33.54  1:11.02                                                      
  3 Crouch, Kim H             41 RMM                            1:11.60  
       33.99  1:11.60                                                      
  4 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM                            1:12.19  
       32.98  1:12.19                                                      
  5 Koster, Carolyn           41 METR                           1:12.60  
       34.20  1:12.60                                                      
  6 Heuer, Brigitte C.        42 ARIZ                           1:12.76  
       33.99  1:12.76                                                      
  7 Drozda, Cathy M           44 RMM                            1:13.70  
       34.92  1:13.70                                                      
  8 Kuwahara, Lisa K          40 UTAH                           1:15.02  
       35.35  1:15.02                                                      
  9 Hafner, Hilary R          43 SRM                            1:15.27  
       35.38  1:15.27                                                      
 10 Tomlin, Julie B           44 RGSC                           1:15.98  
       36.36  1:15.98                                                      
 11 Welker, Sue B             41 IM                             1:16.71  
       36.12  1:16.71                                                      
 12 Foster, Ann               40 ASC                            1:17.06  
       36.59  1:17.06                                                      
 13 Sites, Lorraine D         41 NMMS                           1:17.97  
       37.34  1:17.97                                                      
 14 Mullaney, Amy B           43 ARIZ                           1:18.04  
       37.18  1:18.04                                                      
 15 Ruble, Amy H              40 IM                             1:18.09  
       36.27  1:18.09                                                      
 16 Andrews, Cindy P          43 WMST                           1:18.33  
       37.70  1:18.33                                                      
 17 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                           1:18.96  
       37.27  1:18.96                                                      
 18 Badger, Carol M           43 TOC                            1:21.65  
       37.69  1:21.65                                                      
 19 Dozer, Teresa L           42 ARIZ                           1:22.19  
       38.85  1:22.19                                                      
 20 Van Cleave, Julie M       44 WMAC                           1:24.80  
       40.52  1:24.80                                                      
 21 Bartholomew, Kirsten F    44 LAPS                           1:25.27  
       39.76  1:25.27                                                      
 22 Levine, Kathy A           42 ARIZ                           1:25.50  
       40.44  1:25.50                                                      
 23 Creswell Liotta, Brenda   40 ARIZ                           1:26.06  
       40.11  1:26.06                                                      
 24 Laso, Maria               43 SONO                           1:29.60  
       42.12  1:29.60                                                      
 25 Grenier, Marisa S         42 RGSC                           1:32.26  
       42.71  1:32.26                                                      
 26 Anderson, Lisa L          44 H2O                            1:35.13  
       44.59  1:35.13                                                      
 27 Phillips, Lynn R          42 SKY                            1:37.66  
       46.87  1:37.66                                                      
 28 Rambo, Heidimarie H       41 WCM                            1:59.50  
       58.21  1:59.50                                                      
 29 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E   43 ARIZ                           2:03.31  
       59.95  2:03.31                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 2:20.13  2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM                           2:23.90  
       32.91  1:09.28  1:46.21  2:23.90                                    
  2 Crouch, Kim H             41 RMM                            2:35.12  
       35.47  1:15.05  1:54.64  2:35.12                                    
  3 Petersen, Stephanie O     41 SLAM                           2:37.79  
       36.67  1:16.24  1:56.77  2:37.79                                    
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           43 RHMS                           2:38.40  
       36.25  1:16.37  1:57.15  2:38.40                                    
  5 Drozda, Cathy M           44 RMM                            2:38.80  
       37.16  1:16.19  1:56.61  2:38.80                                    
  6 Kuwahara, Lisa K          40 UTAH                           2:42.31  
       37.24  1:18.96  2:01.00  2:42.31                                    
  7 Koster, Carolyn           41 METR                           2:43.13  
       37.27  1:18.06  2:00.42  2:43.13                                    
  8 Welker, Sue B             41 IM                             2:43.47  
       37.41  1:18.62  2:01.13  2:43.47                                    
  9 Sites, Lorraine D         41 NMMS                           2:45.85  
       38.04  1:20.68  2:03.39  2:45.85                                    
 10 Tomlin, Julie B           44 RGSC                           2:47.02  
       37.72  1:20.41  2:04.21  2:47.02                                    
 11 Andrews, Cindy P          43 WMST                           2:48.31  
       38.98  1:21.76  2:04.54  2:48.31                                    
 12 Mullaney, Amy B           43 ARIZ                           2:51.07  
       38.59  1:21.50  2:06.04  2:51.07                                    
 13 Dozer, Teresa L           42 ARIZ                           3:00.68  
       40.77  1:25.55  2:12.74  3:00.68                                    
 14 Creswell Liotta, Brenda   40 ARIZ                           3:04.04  
       41.14  1:25.89  2:14.06  3:04.04                                    
 15 Nolte, Susan D            42 RMM                            3:08.10  
       42.77  1:30.34  2:19.29  3:08.10                                    
 16 Laso, Maria               43 SONO                           3:18.91  
       42.93  1:33.00  2:26.27  3:18.91                                    
 17 Grenier, Marisa S         42 RGSC                           3:21.27  
       44.44  1:34.50  2:27.42  3:21.27                                    
 18 Anderson, Lisa L          44 H2O                            3:30.64  
       45.89  1:38.09  2:33.52  3:30.64                                    
 -- Varney, Bonnie            42 NEM                                 DQ  
       50.40  1:43.76  2:37.65                                             
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 26.42  5/20/2001 BETH BAKER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis Scott, Anna T      40 RMM                              26.88  
  2 McCue, Marika W           40 ARIZ                             26.93  
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C.        42 ARIZ                             27.32  
  4 Crouch, Kim H             41 RMM                              27.71  
  5 Drozda, Cathy M           44 RMM                              28.27  
  6 Mathews, Carolyn W        40 PNA                              28.32  
  7 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM                              28.49  
  8 McGee, Beth O             41 GAJA                             28.51  
  9 Strickland, Gale E        41 WMST                             29.04  
 10 Umbach, Elizabeth A       40 WMST                             29.13  
 11 MacLaren, Kathleen A      40 WCM                              29.28  
 12 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             29.43  
 13 Carroll, Tish             41 CLVM                             29.49  
 14 Jurek, Susan M            40 ARIZ                             29.51  
 15 Winslow, Laura H          43 ARIZ                             29.59  
 16 Dean, Margie L            41 WCM                              29.85  
 16 Edwards, Kris E           41 BGWM                             29.85  
 18 Garnier, Kathy L.         42 RMM                              29.87  
 19 Wohr, Carolyn S           44 SDSM                             29.89  
 20 Courtney, Zena H          43 PNA                              30.21  
 21 Koster, Carolyn           41 METR                             30.22  
 22 Donahue, Susan V          42 MVM                              30.28  
 23 Dobyns, Cindy L           41 VMST                             30.49  
 24 Hafner, Hilary R          43 SRM                              30.62  
 25 Ruble, Amy H              40 IM                               31.08  
 26 Davis, Catherine H        43 ASC                              31.11  
 27 Ingraham, Susan R         43 MOST                             31.12  
 28 Terhorst, Hermine M       44 SRM                              31.65  
 29 Uecker, Anne              42 MESC                             31.68  
 30 Friesner, Lori J          41 MICH                             32.32  
 31 Spear, Karli T            43 INWM                             33.19  
 32 Carlton, Betsy            41 WCM                              34.59  
 33 Hawes, Susan              42 ISF                              35.57  
 34 Brandenberger, Jennifer   40 INWM                             36.69  
 35 Rambo, Heidimarie H       41 WCM                              54.63  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 57.02  5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         42 CHIC                             59.69  
       28.49    59.69                                                      
  2 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM                           1:00.68  
       30.10  1:00.68                                                      
  3 Crouch, Kim H             41 RMM                            1:01.91  
       28.74  1:01.91                                                      
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C.        42 ARIZ                           1:03.24  
       28.84  1:03.24                                                      
  5 Nelson, Judy A            42 RMM                            1:06.02  
       31.21  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Carroll, Tish             41 CLVM                           1:06.49  
       30.53  1:06.49                                                      
  7 Dullea, Melanie           41 RMM                            1:07.28  
       30.98  1:07.28                                                      
  8 Brown, Denise H           43 NACM                           1:07.37  
       31.54  1:07.37                                                      
  9 Starks, Patty M.          43 HSAM                           1:07.52  
       32.84  1:07.52                                                      
 10 Edwards, Kris E           41 BGWM                           1:08.11  
       30.15  1:08.11                                                      
 11 Strickland, Gale E        41 WMST                           1:08.35  
       33.11  1:08.35                                                      
 12 Jurek, Susan M            40 ARIZ                           1:08.67  
       30.68  1:08.67                                                      
 13 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                           1:09.09  
       31.83  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Moore, Darcy M            42 WHSC                           1:09.22  
       31.78  1:09.22                                                      
 15 Koster, Carolyn           41 METR                           1:09.36  
       31.55  1:09.36                                                      
 16 Uecker, Anne              42 MESC                           1:10.97  
       33.17  1:10.97                                                      
 17 Davis, Catherine H        43 ASC                            1:11.02  
       32.77  1:11.02                                                      
 18 Wohr, Carolyn S           44 SDSM                           1:11.69  
       32.52  1:11.69                                                      
 19 Hawes, Susan              42 ISF                            1:24.37  
       37.55  1:24.37                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 2:03.93  5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM                           2:05.45  
       28.35    59.93  1:32.41  2:05.45                                    
  2 Hernandez, Jill S         42 CHIC                           2:15.47  
       30.62  1:04.53  1:39.53  2:15.47                                    
  3 Starks, Patty M.          43 HSAM                           2:26.06  
       33.62  1:10.89  1:47.66  2:26.06                                    
  4 Brown, Denise H           43 NACM                           2:27.62  
       32.05  1:07.58  1:46.92  2:27.62                                    
  5 Meyer, Marguerite V       44 TOC                            2:33.27  
       34.63  1:14.51  1:54.56  2:33.27                                    
  6 Jurek, Susan M            40 ARIZ                           2:42.18  
       35.60  1:18.23  2:01.18  2:42.18                                    
  7 Strickland, Gale E        41 WMST                           2:42.50  
       34.60  1:15.99  1:59.42  2:42.50                                    
  8 Lodge, Karen D            42 SAWS                           2:57.25  
       35.23  1:15.65  2:02.89  2:57.25                                    
  9 Hawkinson, Cindy S        42 RMM                            3:43.83  
       46.92  1:44.66  2:46.50  3:43.83                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 59.90  4/14/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM                             58.29N 
       26.79    58.29                                                      
  2 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM                           1:00.52  
       29.04  1:00.52                                                      
  3 McCue, Marika W           40 ARIZ                           1:00.95  
       27.38  1:00.95                                                      
  4 Vidal, Laurie P           40 WCM                            1:01.77  
       28.54  1:01.77                                                      
  5 Crouch, Kim H             41 RMM                            1:04.57  
       30.41  1:04.57                                                      
  6 Wilson, Lisa A            41 PNA                            1:05.63  
       30.16  1:05.63                                                      
  7 Drozda, Cathy M           44 RMM                            1:05.78  
       30.31  1:05.78                                                      
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O     41 SLAM                           1:06.05  
       32.19  1:06.05                                                      
  9 McGee, Beth O             41 GAJA                           1:06.60  
       30.23  1:06.60                                                      
 10 Umbach, Elizabeth A       40 WMST                           1:07.19  
       30.74  1:07.19                                                      
 11 Dahl, Lisa A              42 PNA                            1:07.40  
       31.26  1:07.40                                                      
 12 Dobyns, Cindy L           41 VMST                           1:08.04  
       31.62  1:08.04                                                      
 13 Dean, Margie L            41 WCM                            1:08.57  
       33.20  1:08.57                                                      
 14 Camarra, Daniela A        41 DAC                            1:08.58  
       32.13  1:08.58                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Phyllis A        43 UCI                            1:09.04  
       32.41  1:09.04                                                      
 16 Pheil, Jayne              40 LCAM                           1:09.40  
       32.42  1:09.40                                                      
 17 Koster, Carolyn           41 METR                           1:09.45  
       33.88  1:09.45                                                      
 18 Garnier, Kathy L.         42 RMM                            1:09.51  
       32.18  1:09.51                                                      
 19 Badger, Carol M           43 TOC                            1:10.79  
       32.36  1:10.79                                                      
 20 Moore, Darcy M            42 WHSC                           1:11.14  
       32.26  1:11.14                                                      
 21 Ehrlich, Maureen A        42 CHIC                           1:11.95  
       33.66  1:11.95                                                      
 22 Terhorst, Hermine M       44 SRM                            1:13.86  
       33.46  1:13.86                                                      
 23 Wohr, Carolyn S           44 SDSM                           1:14.13  
       34.22  1:14.13                                                      
 24 Kuwahara, Lisa K          40 UTAH                           1:14.24  
       35.74  1:14.24                                                      
 25 James, Paula              44 CLVM                           1:14.43  
       33.39  1:14.43                                                      
 26 Tomlin, Julie B           44 RGSC                           1:14.81  
       35.83  1:14.81                                                      
 27 Andrews, Cindy P          43 WMST                           1:14.98  
       37.00  1:14.98                                                      
 28 Hussey, June C            41 ARIZ                           1:16.08  
       34.60  1:16.08                                                      
 29 Chovanes, Betsy           43 WCM                            1:18.76  
       34.32  1:18.76                                                      
 30 Anderson, Lisa L          44 H2O                            1:28.75  
       42.22  1:28.75                                                      
 31 Rambo, Heidimarie H       41 WCM                            1:58.90  
       55.94  1:58.90                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 2:07.24  5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM                           2:06.84N 
       27.32    58.82  1:36.79  2:06.84                                    
  2 Hernandez, Jill S         42 CHIC                           2:10.62  
       28.49  1:01.92  1:39.93  2:10.62                                    
  3 Vidal, Laurie P           40 WCM                            2:15.00  
       28.96  1:03.66  1:44.53  2:15.00                                    
  4 McCue, Marika W           40 ARIZ                           2:16.83  
       28.48  1:03.02  1:43.52  2:16.83                                    
  5 Wilson, Lisa A            41 PNA                            2:22.85  
       30.60  1:07.42  1:50.28  2:22.85                                    
  6 Petersen, Stephanie O     41 SLAM                           2:23.59  
       31.80  1:09.31  1:49.39  2:23.59                                    
  7 Drozda, Cathy M           44 RMM                            2:24.18  
       30.49  1:08.54  1:51.61  2:24.18                                    
  8 Umbach, Elizabeth A       40 WMST                           2:24.89  
       30.21  1:06.73  1:51.70  2:24.89                                    
  9 McGee, Beth O             41 GAJA                           2:26.15  
       30.41  1:07.49  1:51.69  2:26.15                                    
 10 Brown, Denise H           43 NACM                           2:26.51  
       31.58  1:08.97  1:53.24  2:26.51                                    
 11 Camarra, Daniela A        41 DAC                            2:29.09  
       33.43  1:10.74  1:56.04  2:29.09                                    
 12 Matena, Jana              40 MELO                           2:30.69  
       33.07  1:13.08  1:57.01  2:30.69                                    
 13 Pheil, Jayne              40 LCAM                           2:30.87  
       30.98  1:10.37  1:58.17  2:30.87                                    
 14 Sites, Lorraine D         41 NMMS                           2:32.48  
       32.93  1:13.78  1:57.14  2:32.48                                    
 15 Moore, Darcy M            42 WHSC                           2:32.89  
       31.33  1:10.17  1:56.73  2:32.89                                    
 16 Foster, Ann               40 ASC                            2:34.18  
       33.57  1:15.54  1:59.54  2:34.18                                    
 17 Badger, Carol M           43 TOC                            2:34.51  
       32.90  1:12.53  1:57.95  2:34.51                                    
 18 Starks, Patty M.          43 HSAM                           2:34.58  
       33.13  1:12.80  1:58.92  2:34.58                                    
 19 Maleike, Corinna M        43 RMM                            2:34.86  
       33.03  1:16.44  2:02.01  2:34.86                                    
 20 Ehrlich, Maureen A        42 CHIC                           2:37.73  
       33.00  1:14.87  2:02.96  2:37.73                                    
 21 James, Paula              44 CLVM                           2:41.24  
       34.44  1:13.55  2:02.02  2:41.24                                    
 22 Uecker, Anne              42 MESC                           2:47.17  
       32.86  1:13.71  2:07.58  2:47.17                                    
 23 Nolte, Susan D            42 RMM                            2:50.89  
       38.19  1:23.31  2:12.40  2:50.89                                    
 24 Fox, Christina M          42 OREG                           2:57.45  
       42.49  1:25.43  2:14.74  2:57.45                                    
 25 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E   43 ARIZ                           4:30.30  
       59.34  2:22.13  3:29.66  4:30.30                                    
 -- Dean, Margie L            41 WCM                                 DQ  
       31.48  1:14.85  1:57.25                                             
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    40+ NATL: N 4:34.29  4/21/2002 VIBEKE SWANSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         42 CHIC                           4:41.91  
       30.12  1:03.77  1:40.85  2:17.24  2:57.74  3:38.75  4:11.05  4:41.91
  2 Vidal, Laurie P           40 WCM                            4:47.98  
       31.95  1:07.36  1:44.18  2:21.25  3:02.73  3:44.95  4:16.63  4:47.98
  3 Brown, Denise H           43 NACM                           5:01.51  
       31.54  1:07.73  1:47.28  2:26.15  3:10.11  3:55.49  4:29.39  5:01.51
  4 Bailey, Monica M          42 ARIZ                           5:05.90  
       31.97  1:08.62  1:47.12  2:25.41  3:12.60  3:58.67  4:32.74  5:05.90
  5 Nelson, Judy A            42 RMM                            5:08.50  
       32.73  1:08.06  1:47.76  2:27.49  3:14.40  4:01.32  4:34.93  5:08.50
  6 Wilson, Lisa A            41 PNA                            5:11.94  
       32.57  1:10.19  1:49.69  2:29.60  3:14.05  4:00.55  4:35.89  5:11.94
  7 Meyer, Marguerite V       44 TOC                            5:15.43  
       34.23  1:12.41  1:54.40  2:34.98  3:21.99  4:08.93  4:43.20  5:15.43
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O     41 SLAM                           5:17.03  
       31.90  1:09.80  1:50.97  2:31.22  3:16.00  4:01.92  4:40.07  5:17.03
  9 Ehrlich, Maureen A        42 CHIC                           5:31.36  
       34.80  1:14.19  1:58.32  2:41.02  3:29.78  4:19.19  4:56.27  5:31.36
 10 Maleike, Corinna M        43 RMM                            5:31.60  
       36.03  1:17.17  2:02.42  2:45.61  3:32.98  4:21.22  4:57.09  5:31.60
 11 Badger, Carol M           43 TOC                            5:34.34  
       33.32  1:13.12  1:54.46  2:38.20  3:24.21  4:13.36  4:54.18  5:34.34
 12 Alarie, Patricia M        42 WMAC                           5:35.02  
       35.96  1:18.89  2:01.91  2:44.62  3:32.92  4:20.48  4:58.77  5:35.02
 13 James, Paula              44 CLVM                           5:39.98  
       35.15  1:14.76  1:58.44  2:40.56  3:31.24  4:20.96  5:01.52  5:39.98
 14 Lodge, Karen D            42 SAWS                           5:50.59  
       35.33  1:16.52  2:01.24  2:45.54  3:35.16  4:26.63  5:08.92  5:50.59
 15 Nolte, Susan D            42 RMM                            6:05.05  
       38.83  1:25.09  2:12.78  3:00.83  3:51.91  4:43.08  5:24.58  6:05.05
 16 Varney, Bonnie            42 NEM                            7:09.12  
       49.64  1:45.52  2:42.88  3:40.99  4:38.11  5:34.01  6:22.71  7:09.12
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #13