2003 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 23.53  2/4/1996  S NEILSON-BELL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM                              23.76  
  2 Doelger, Maria B          39 METR                             24.23  
  3 Willeboordse, HC Fall     37 REDT                             24.36  
  4 Sappey, Collette H        38 RMM                              24.61  
  5 Kjoller, Marcie J         35 UCSB                             24.81  
  6 Davidson, Vicky M         38 SDSM                             24.92  
  7 Hagadorn, Heather L       38 RMM                              25.61  
  8 Buxton, Sylvia C          37 DYNA                             25.68  
  9 Donaldson, Deborah L      38 CHIC                             25.90  
 10 Lovell Hampton, Surrena   37 HSAM                             25.98  
 11 Zurick, Teresa R          37 IM                               26.23  
 12 Godges, Arlette A         39 UCSB                             26.30  
 13 Engel, Tami J             39 MVN                              26.41  
 14 Considine-Miller, Ellen   39 WMST                             26.57  
 15 Shinn, Michele D          35 SLAM                             26.59  
 15 Topp, Suzanne M           35 OREG                             26.59  
 17 Capen, Tasha              36 MELO                             26.73  
 18 Lefebre, Karen            35 RMM                              26.89  
 19 Kitchin, Jennifer         37 RINC                             27.15  
 20 Fernandez, Gerri          37 ISF                              27.25  
 21 Held, Amy L               38 PCAT                             27.37  
 22 Driscoll, Heather         36 LGSR                             27.59  
 23 Greco, Barb C             35 RMM                              27.69  
 24 Parsons, Jean D           37 1776                             27.80  
 24 Sordo, Dianna L           36 VCM                              27.80  
 26 Hacker, Sara              38 IM                               27.82  
 27 Sartori, Lisa M           37 ARIZ                             28.12  
 28 Besso, Maria C            38 IM                               28.32  
 29 Johnson, Julianne D       36 ARIZ                             28.44  
 30 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R  36 BPDG                             29.30  
 31 Cook, Sue A               39 IM                               29.99  
 32 Hildebrand, Ilyse         35 ISF                              30.05  
 33 Macias, Cristina          37 RGSC                             30.10  
 34 Zinn, Ann E               38 USF                              30.19  
 35 Nelson, Kay               36 ARIZ                             30.23  
 36 Wulf, Jill                39 ISF                              30.94  
 37 Adams, Lisa B             38 NIAG                             31.31  
 38 Houchens, Kris            35 ISF                              31.55  
 39 Weeks, Kim E              37 IM                               36.38  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 51.54  12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doelger, Maria B          39 METR                             52.60  
       25.81    52.60                                                      
  2 Welting, Laureen          37 TOC                              53.05  
       25.95    53.05                                                      
  3 Sappey, Collette H        38 RMM                              54.48  
       26.44    54.48                                                      
  4 Potter, Kathryn           38 RMM                              55.27  
       27.01    55.27                                                      
  5 Hagadorn, Heather L       38 RMM                              55.35  
       26.90    55.35                                                      
  6 Davidson, Vicky M         38 SDSM                             56.03  
       27.14    56.03                                                      
  7 Finley, Linda M           38 HIMA                             56.26  
       27.25    56.26                                                      
  8 Kjoller, Marcie J         35 UCSB                             56.31  
       26.69    56.31                                                      
  9 Zurick, Teresa R          37 IM                               56.61  
       27.17    56.61                                                      
 10 Shinn, Michele D          35 SLAM                             56.94  
       27.15    56.94                                                      
 11 Buxton, Sylvia C          37 DYNA                             57.01  
       27.27    57.01                                                      
 12 Lovell Hampton, Surrena   37 HSAM                             57.11  
       26.89    57.11                                                      
 13 Godges, Arlette A         39 UCSB                             57.15  
       27.62    57.15                                                      
 14 Divelbiss, Susanne        37 RMM                              57.63  
       27.68    57.63                                                      
 15 Engel, Tami J             39 MVN                              58.15  
       28.04    58.15                                                      
 16 Jarecki, Kristine M       37 1776                             58.17  
       28.00    58.17                                                      
 17 Stites, Rane M            39 ARIZ                             58.38  
       28.86    58.38                                                      
 18 Considine-Miller, Ellen   39 WMST                             59.24  
       28.69    59.24                                                      
 19 Topp, Suzanne M           35 OREG                             59.27  
       28.34    59.27                                                      
 20 Capen, Tasha              36 MELO                             59.28  
       28.75    59.28                                                      
 21 Kitchin, Jennifer         37 RINC                             59.47  
       28.20    59.47                                                      
 22 Fernandez, Gerri          37 ISF                              59.78  
       28.47    59.78                                                      
 23 Kriz, Lisa M              36 VCM                            1:00.28  
       29.45  1:00.28                                                      
 24 Sordo, Dianna L           36 VCM                            1:00.48  
       29.17  1:00.48                                                      
 25 Driscoll, Heather         36 LGSR                           1:00.81  
       28.89  1:00.81                                                      
 26 Greco, Barb C             35 RMM                            1:01.47  
       28.56  1:01.47                                                      
 27 Sartori, Lisa M           37 ARIZ                           1:01.52  
       29.59  1:01.52                                                      
 28 Walsh, Shannon E          39 MOST                           1:02.54  
       29.93  1:02.54                                                      
 29 Ross, Betsy B             36 RHMS                           1:03.31  
       30.43  1:03.31                                                      
 30 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R  36 BPDG                           1:03.96  
       30.92  1:03.96                                                      
 31 Johnson, Julianne D       36 ARIZ                           1:04.32  
       30.11  1:04.32                                                      
 32 Meeks, Patti              38 RMM                            1:10.04  
       33.61  1:10.04                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 1:51.55  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM                            1:53.14  
       27.03    56.01  1:24.77  1:53.14                                    
  2 Welting, Laureen          37 TOC                            1:55.44  
       27.00    56.03  1:25.84  1:55.44                                    
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L       38 RMM                            1:58.24  
       27.51    57.29  1:27.59  1:58.24                                    
  4 Doelger, Maria B          39 METR                           1:58.51  
       27.74    57.52  1:28.20  1:58.51                                    
  5 Gellatly, Jill E          35 HOTS                           2:00.04  
       28.36    58.36  1:29.08  2:00.04                                    
  6 Willeboordse, HC Fall     37 REDT                           2:00.12  
       26.43    56.33  1:27.52  2:00.12                                    
  7 Potter, Kathryn           38 RMM                            2:03.15  
       28.90  1:00.34  1:31.90  2:03.15                                    
  8 Smith, Laura K.           37 RMM                            2:03.79  
       28.83    59.80  1:31.54  2:03.79                                    
  9 Finley, Linda M           38 HIMA                           2:04.53  
       28.10    58.65  1:31.03  2:04.53                                    
 10 Jarecki, Kristine M       37 1776                           2:05.04  
       28.87  1:00.52  1:32.42  2:05.04                                    
 11 Kjoller, Marcie J         35 UCSB                           2:05.06  
       29.03  1:00.34  1:32.56  2:05.06                                    
 12 Gallagher, Kathy          38 ARIZ                           2:06.49  
       29.08  1:01.23  1:33.80  2:06.49                                    
 13 Coover, Janet G           39 SDSM                           2:07.12  
       29.06  1:00.95  1:33.90  2:07.12                                    
 14 Lovell Hampton, Surrena   37 HSAM                           2:08.76  
       27.83    58.64  1:32.91  2:08.76                                    
 15 Purdy, Rhian E            35 SSR                            2:09.68  
       30.08  1:02.01  1:35.43  2:09.68                                    
 16 Capen, Tasha              36 MELO                           2:10.25  
       30.95  1:04.22  1:38.04  2:10.25                                    
 17 Stites, Rane M            39 ARIZ                           2:10.29  
       30.46  1:03.45  1:37.21  2:10.29                                    
 18 Lefebre, Karen            35 RMM                            2:11.45  
       29.51  1:02.37  1:36.76  2:11.45                                    
 19 Zurick, Teresa R          37 IM                             2:12.06  
       31.35  1:06.07  1:40.01  2:12.06                                    
 20 Brisker, Jennifer L       37 ARIZ                           2:13.64  
       31.28  1:05.34  1:39.95  2:13.64                                    
 21 Monica, Maria H           36 WCM                            2:17.37  
       32.14  1:07.27  1:42.80  2:17.37                                    
 22 Ubert, Mary E             38 1776                           2:17.45  
       31.06  1:05.20  1:41.17  2:17.45                                    
 23 Ross, Betsy B             36 RHMS                           2:17.83  
       32.05  1:06.48  1:41.79  2:17.83                                    
 24 Jackman, Rebecca M        39 HSAM                           2:18.88  
       32.49  1:07.63  1:43.40  2:18.88                                    
 25 Houchens, Kris            35 ISF                            2:20.13  
       32.22  1:07.74  1:44.31  2:20.13                                    
 26 Cooperrider, Beth C       35 ARIZ                           2:21.48  
       31.44  1:07.18  1:44.23  2:21.48                                    
 27 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R  36 BPDG                           2:22.78  
       32.21  1:07.99  1:45.49  2:22.78                                    
 28 Saylor, Heather W         37 IM                             2:25.85  
       33.86  1:10.13  1:47.73  2:25.85                                    
 29 Zinn, Ann E               38 USF                            2:28.15  
       32.92  1:09.91  1:48.83  2:28.15                                    
 30 Whitney, Jamie F          38 PNA                            2:29.16  
       33.35  1:10.81  1:49.78  2:29.16                                    
 31 Cook, Sue A               39 IM                             2:33.51  
       36.42  1:16.23  1:56.11  2:33.51                                    
 32 Kaufmann, Karen E         38 VMST                           2:36.37  
       35.45  1:15.15  1:55.67  2:36.37                                    
 33 Hennessy, Patricia M      35 PNA                            3:02.73  
       41.38  1:28.22  2:16.94  3:02.73                                    
 -- Philippi, Diana R         35 CLVM                                DQ  
       28.27    58.69  1:30.03       DQ                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 4:56.09  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          37 TOC                            5:08.37  
       27.83    57.94  1:28.55  1:59.63  2:31.18  3:02.88  3:34.89  4:07.11
     4:38.62  5:08.37                                                      
  2 Gellatly, Jill E          35 HOTS                           5:18.51  
       29.59  1:00.64  1:32.22  2:03.83  2:35.72  3:07.80  3:40.21  4:13.20
     4:46.29  5:18.51                                                      
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L       38 RMM                            5:19.59  
       29.71  1:01.13  1:32.93  2:05.18  2:37.63  3:09.81  3:42.15  4:14.65
     4:47.32  5:19.59                                                      
  4 Philippi, Diana R         35 CLVM                           5:24.81  
       29.20  1:00.65  1:32.94  2:05.77  2:38.93  3:12.06  3:45.45  4:18.61
     4:51.90  5:24.81                                                      
  5 Shinn, Michele D          35 SLAM                           5:27.94  
       28.80    59.61  1:31.86  2:04.89  2:38.53  3:12.16  3:46.26  4:20.40
     4:54.66  5:27.94                                                      
  6 Smith, Laura K.           37 RMM                            5:29.37  
       29.97  1:01.88  1:34.37  2:07.34  2:40.54  3:14.10  3:47.80  4:21.62
     4:55.76  5:29.37                                                      
  7 Jarecki, Kristine M       37 1776                           5:33.19  
       30.39  1:03.27  1:36.50  2:10.41  2:44.45  3:18.25  3:52.24  4:26.35
     5:00.05  5:33.19                                                      
  8 Gallagher, Kathy          38 ARIZ                           5:40.79  
       31.08  1:05.45  1:40.01  2:14.65  2:49.34  3:23.93  3:58.16  4:32.50
     5:07.47  5:40.79                                                      
  9 Rian, Victoria            36 ISF                            5:47.24  
       31.69  1:06.43  1:41.61  2:16.72  2:51.19  3:26.16  4:01.19  4:36.56
     5:12.40  5:47.24                                                      
 10 Pollard, Paula J          39 ARIZ                           5:47.90  
       32.11  1:06.80  1:42.60  2:18.09  2:53.72  3:29.21  4:04.46  4:39.51
     5:14.18  5:47.90                                                      
 11 Bailey, Michele L         39 OJAI                           5:50.76  
       31.23  1:05.21  1:39.96  2:15.36  2:51.17  3:26.87  4:02.96  4:39.25
     5:15.61  5:50.76                                                      
 12 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.     38 RMM                            5:51.19  
       31.97  1:06.33  1:41.41  2:16.88  2:52.43  3:28.12  4:03.87  4:40.01
     5:15.94  5:51.19                                                      
 13 Sartori, Lisa M           37 ARIZ                           5:52.71  
       32.02  1:07.15  1:42.90  2:18.95  2:54.69  3:30.01  4:04.85  4:40.74
     5:16.85  5:52.71                                                      
 14 Kriz, Lisa M              36 VCM                            5:54.99  
       33.16  1:08.41  1:43.82  2:19.69  2:55.74  3:31.49  4:06.91  4:42.85
     5:18.90  5:54.99                                                      
 15 Brisker, Jennifer L       37 ARIZ                           5:57.49  
       32.70  1:08.25  1:44.41  2:20.64  2:56.63  3:32.75  4:08.96  4:45.25
     5:21.58  5:57.49                                                      
 16 Monica, Maria H           36 WCM                            6:00.16  
       32.49  1:08.11  1:44.86  2:21.63  2:58.26  3:35.11  4:11.78  4:48.53
     5:25.32  6:00.16                                                      
 17 Stites, Rane M            39 ARIZ                           6:01.24  
       32.88  1:08.29  1:44.61  2:20.60  2:56.19  3:32.61  4:09.34  4:47.04
     5:24.42  6:01.24                                                      
 18 Purdy, Rhian E            35 SSR                            6:02.90  
       30.76  1:03.43  1:37.82  2:13.93  2:50.55  3:28.08  4:06.30  4:45.21
     5:24.46  6:02.90                                                      
 19 Henry, BJ R               39 WCM                            6:03.91  
       32.19  1:07.65  1:43.91  2:21.07  2:58.29  3:35.46  4:12.95  4:50.53
     5:28.30  6:03.91                                                      
 20 Topp, Suzanne M           35 OREG                           6:06.33  
       32.86  1:08.79  1:45.34  2:22.12  2:59.28  3:37.06  4:14.93  4:53.04
     5:29.99  6:06.33                                                      
 21 Jackman, Rebecca M        39 HSAM                           6:07.60  
       33.41  1:09.44  1:45.99  2:23.29  3:00.81  3:38.33  4:15.42  4:53.32
     5:31.00  6:07.60                                                      
 22 Adams, Kari S             37 CLVM                           6:09.97  
       32.45  1:08.46  1:45.28  2:22.70  3:00.26  3:38.33  4:16.51  4:55.13
     5:33.66  6:09.97                                                      
 23 Ross, Betsy B             36 RHMS                           6:16.36  
       33.14  1:09.58  1:46.75  2:24.82  3:02.80  3:41.26  4:19.69  4:58.48
     5:37.73  6:16.36                                                      
 24 McAteer, Katherine        39 ISF                            6:24.40  
       34.05  1:10.57  1:48.08  2:26.70  3:05.83  3:45.17  4:24.66  5:04.86
     5:45.16  6:24.40                                                      
 25 Besso, Maria C            38 IM                             6:25.35  
       32.95  1:10.49  1:49.18  2:28.66  3:08.43  3:48.49  4:28.46  5:08.04
     5:47.97  6:25.35                                                      
 26 Cooperrider, Beth C       35 ARIZ                           6:26.05  
       33.20  1:10.39  1:48.76  2:27.71  3:06.23  3:44.79  4:24.52  5:04.57
     5:44.66  6:26.05                                                      
 27 Gray, Kara L              37 WCM                            6:34.94  
       35.53  1:14.30  1:53.71  2:33.01  3:12.54  3:52.26  4:32.48  5:13.39
     5:55.01  6:34.94                                                      
 28 Nelson, Kay               36 ARIZ                           6:36.20  
       35.15  1:14.07  1:53.73  2:33.87  3:14.06  3:54.70  4:35.34  5:15.99
     5:56.66  6:36.20                                                      
 29 Richter, Jennifer L.      35 MVN                            6:50.66  
       37.68  1:17.60  1:57.96  2:38.65  3:20.26  4:02.20  4:44.47  5:27.23
     6:08.95  6:50.66                                                      
 30 Colette, Laura            39 CSPF                           6:52.49  
       33.72  1:11.93  1:52.41  2:34.96  3:17.62  4:01.42  4:45.60  5:27.83
     6:09.98  6:52.49                                                      
 31 Meeks, Patti              38 RMM                            6:57.68  
       36.48  1:16.82  1:58.86  2:41.67  3:24.51  4:07.76  4:50.81  5:33.81
     6:16.70  6:57.68                                                      
 32 Kaufmann, Karen E         38 VMST                           7:01.22  
       35.84  1:16.22  1:58.72  2:41.69  3:24.94  4:08.92  4:52.65  5:35.90
     6:19.06  7:01.22                                                      
 33 Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth   38 NIAG                           7:17.66  
       40.39  1:23.59  2:07.00  2:51.16  3:35.61  4:20.50  5:05.52  5:50.38
     6:34.66  7:17.66                                                      
 34 Cook, Sue A               39 IM                             7:28.05  
       39.94  1:24.45  2:10.01  2:55.98  3:42.26  4:28.00  5:13.86  5:59.71
     6:45.26  7:28.05                                                      
 35 Fragoso, Carmen           39 SONO                           8:14.33  
       40.23  1:28.39  2:17.94  3:10.29  4:01.28           5:43.55  6:34.95
     7:27.59  8:14.33                                                      
 36 Bond, Michele M           36 HIMA                           8:19.03  
       43.40  1:30.75  2:20.58  3:11.95  4:03.68  4:55.98  5:48.16  6:39.59
     7:30.58  8:19.03                                                      
 37 Hennessy, Patricia M      35 PNA                            8:21.59  
       43.79  1:35.48  2:27.50  3:18.37  4:11.21  5:02.59  5:53.73  6:45.42
     7:35.98  8:21.59                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 10:22.60  2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, Michele D          35 SLAM                          11:14.25  
       29.03  1:00.61  1:33.18  2:06.45  2:40.19  3:14.06  3:47.87  4:21.94
     4:56.15  5:30.40  6:04.53  6:38.85  7:13.38  7:47.66  8:22.17  8:56.97
     9:31.75 10:06.19 10:40.59 11:14.25                                    
  2 Smith, Laura K.           37 RMM                           11:19.16  
       29.90  1:02.38  1:35.57  2:08.61  2:41.96  3:15.87  3:49.71  4:23.83
     4:58.12  5:32.23  6:06.49  6:40.88  7:15.86  7:50.86  8:25.93  9:00.46
     9:35.25 10:10.34 10:45.33 11:19.16                                    
  3 Jarecki, Kristine M       37 1776                          11:28.08  
       30.49  1:03.91  1:37.84  2:12.09  2:46.57  3:21.53  3:56.24  4:31.07
     5:05.81  5:40.71  6:15.48  6:50.43  7:25.28  8:00.13  8:34.89  9:09.98
     9:45.01 10:20.05 10:54.74 11:28.08                                    
  4 Pollard, Paula J          39 ARIZ                          11:55.98  
       31.13  1:06.06  1:41.61  2:17.05  2:52.66  3:28.14  4:03.81  4:39.46
     5:15.35  5:51.12  6:27.29  7:03.27  7:39.74  8:16.52  8:53.25  9:30.58
    10:07.69 10:44.58 11:20.86 11:55.98                                    
  5 Lefebre, Karen            35 RMM                           12:32.82  
       30.97  1:05.17  1:40.19  2:16.18  2:52.24  3:29.04  4:06.20  4:43.94
     5:22.12  6:00.42  6:39.62  7:20.07  8:00.04  8:39.07  9:20.97  9:59.66
    10:38.76 11:17.22 11:55.41 12:32.82                                    
  6 Adams, Kari S             37 CLVM                          12:40.21  
       33.62  1:10.17  1:47.65  2:25.61  3:03.70  3:42.06  4:20.60  4:59.29
     5:38.03  6:16.97  6:55.57  7:34.25  8:12.93  8:51.62  9:30.36 10:09.22
    10:47.97 11:26.34 12:04.29 12:40.21                                    
  7 Sordo, Dianna L           36 VCM                           13:02.73  
       32.92  1:08.75  1:46.94  2:26.19  3:05.09  3:45.17  4:25.46  5:05.18
     5:44.72  6:25.41  7:06.10  7:45.85  8:25.87  9:05.91  9:46.40 10:26.89
    11:06.74 11:46.58 12:26.18 13:02.73                                    
  8 Cooperrider, Beth C       35 ARIZ                          13:08.28  
       33.36  1:10.90  1:49.59  2:29.27  3:08.98  3:49.23  4:29.19  5:09.47
     5:49.79  6:30.32  7:10.35  7:50.67  8:30.72  9:10.65  9:50.48 10:30.54
    11:09.73 11:49.73 12:29.44 13:08.28                                    
  9 McAteer, Katherine        39 ISF                           13:23.16  
       35.48  1:13.47  1:52.22  2:31.73  3:11.76  3:51.83  4:32.11  5:12.86
     5:53.59  6:35.36  7:15.86  7:57.19  8:38.12  9:19.23 10:00.11 10:40.96
    11:22.16 12:02.95 12:43.92 13:23.16                                    
 10 Nelson, Kay               36 ARIZ                          13:31.15  
       35.28  1:14.21  1:54.12  2:35.14  3:15.64  3:56.05  4:36.91  5:17.80
     5:58.84  6:40.23  7:21.35  8:02.87  8:44.55  9:26.07 10:07.24 10:48.28
    11:29.35 12:10.80 12:51.47 13:31.15                                    
 11 Kaufmann, Karen E         38 VMST                          14:15.71  
       36.01  1:16.45  1:57.94  2:40.20  3:23.45  4:06.37  4:49.47  5:32.96
     6:16.74  7:00.50  7:44.05  8:27.86  9:12.10  9:55.70 10:38.96 11:22.13
    12:05.83 12:50.07 13:34.31 14:15.71                                    
 12 Meeks, Patti              38 RMM                           14:20.69  
       40.40  1:22.23  2:05.57  2:48.90  3:32.32  4:16.15  4:59.79  5:43.72
     6:27.24  7:11.46  7:54.93  8:38.19  9:21.85 10:05.37 10:48.15 11:31.35
    12:14.63 12:57.89 13:40.51 14:20.69                                    
 13 Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth   38 NIAG                          14:49.78  
       40.73  1:24.77  2:09.00  2:54.03  3:38.35  4:22.65  5:07.32  5:52.09
     6:36.68  7:21.31  8:05.36  8:50.12  9:34.66 10:19.36 11:04.50 11:49.50
    12:35.03 13:20.59 14:06.30 14:49.78                                    
 14 Bond, Michele M           36 HIMA                          17:13.58  
       46.23  1:35.51  2:26.84  3:19.16  4:11.41  5:03.83  5:56.82  6:50.02
     7:43.67  8:36.89  9:29.97 10:23.13 11:15.32 12:07.35 12:59.32 13:50.99
    14:42.60 15:34.91 16:25.71 17:13.58                                    
 15 Hennessy, Patricia M      35 PNA                           17:28.72  
       45.21  1:36.31  2:30.05  3:25.95  4:20.92  5:15.50  6:10.12  7:03.60
     7:57.45  8:51.42  9:44.07 10:36.24 11:28.77 12:21.61 13:13.86 14:06.34
    14:59.93 15:51.35 16:43.20 17:28.72                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 17:13.99  5/4/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E          35 HOTS                          18:09.15  
       30.29  1:02.34  1:34.40  2:06.96  2:39.32  3:11.79  3:44.40  4:17.04
     4:49.77  5:22.38  5:55.14  6:27.96  7:00.82  7:34.05  8:07.03  8:40.07
     9:13.44  9:46.66 10:20.37 10:53.82 11:27.34 12:01.04 12:34.31 13:07.86
    13:41.86 14:15.48 14:49.14 15:22.44 15:56.17 16:29.83 17:03.25 17:36.45
    18:09.15
  2 Philippi, Diana R         35 CLVM                          18:25.73  
       29.77  1:02.13  1:34.50  2:07.43  2:40.64  3:13.92  3:47.16  4:20.64
     4:54.33  5:27.86  6:01.45  6:34.80  7:08.20  7:41.80  8:15.65  8:49.28
     9:23.25  9:57.02 10:30.63 11:04.29 11:37.82 12:11.76 12:45.50 13:19.49
    13:53.69 14:27.54 15:01.94 15:36.20 16:10.48 16:44.69 17:18.68 17:52.70
    18:25.73
  3 Gallagher, Kathy          38 ARIZ                          19:36.98  
       32.13  1:07.06  1:42.75  2:18.29  2:54.18  3:30.11  4:06.11  4:42.09
     5:17.80  5:53.40  6:28.99  7:04.86  7:40.67  8:16.27  8:51.86  9:27.47
    10:03.29 10:38.94 11:14.90 11:50.92 12:26.53 13:02.09 13:38.10 14:14.00
    14:50.09 15:26.46 16:02.57 16:38.85 17:15.13 17:51.43 18:27.81 19:04.43
    19:36.98
  4 Rian, Victoria            36 ISF                           19:38.41  
       31.12  1:05.60  1:41.09  2:16.53  2:51.82  3:27.26  4:02.88  4:38.57
     5:14.70  5:50.25  6:26.21  7:01.93  7:38.22  8:13.88  8:49.36  9:25.41
    10:01.71 10:37.85 11:14.19 11:50.54 12:26.93 13:03.04 13:39.56 14:16.01
    14:52.32 15:28.97 16:05.38 16:42.04 17:18.58 17:55.12 18:31.25 19:06.19
    19:38.41
  5 Monica, Maria H           36 WCM                           20:11.86  
       34.80  1:12.38  1:49.60  2:27.16  3:04.79  3:42.34  4:19.92  4:57.05
     5:33.98  6:11.71  6:48.74  7:26.32  8:03.64  8:41.01  9:18.01  9:55.14
    10:31.96 11:09.07 11:46.14 12:23.09 12:59.57 13:36.39 14:12.68 14:49.14
    15:25.37 16:01.64 16:37.98 17:14.16 17:50.51 18:26.80 19:02.93 19:38.41
    20:11.86
  6 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.     38 RMM                           20:12.86  
       33.32  1:09.05  1:45.54  2:22.58  3:00.22  3:37.58  4:15.17  4:52.98
     5:30.57  6:08.32  6:45.65  7:23.37  8:01.19  8:38.75  9:16.58  9:53.96
    10:31.30 11:08.86 11:46.42 12:23.71 13:00.67 13:37.52 14:14.59 14:50.73
    15:27.04 16:03.38 16:39.86 17:15.97 17:51.99 18:27.91 19:03.49 19:38.91
    20:12.86
  7 Brisker, Jennifer L       37 ARIZ                          20:34.81  
       33.00  1:08.63  1:44.87  2:21.65  2:58.20  3:35.35  4:12.49  4:50.30
     5:27.68  6:05.14  6:42.61  7:20.92  7:59.06  8:36.35  9:13.77  9:51.57
    10:29.47 11:07.61 11:45.01 12:22.46 12:59.72 13:37.67 14:15.42 14:53.26
    15:31.20 16:09.32 16:47.21 17:25.41 18:03.19 18:41.37 19:19.48 19:57.53
    20:34.81
  8 Walsh, Shannon E          39 MOST                          21:12.75  
       34.82  1:12.79  1:51.68  2:30.62  3:09.69  3:48.30  4:27.38  5:06.14
     5:45.15  6:23.86  7:02.87  7:41.66  8:20.41  8:58.80  9:37.02 10:15.66
    10:54.22 11:32.54 12:11.30 12:49.64 13:28.28 14:06.97 14:45.83 15:24.61
    16:03.28 16:42.04 17:21.29 18:00.20 18:39.16 19:18.43 19:57.38 20:36.25
    21:12.75
  9 Jackman, Rebecca M        39 HSAM                          21:36.01  
       36.30  1:15.93  1:55.62  2:35.35  3:14.92  3:54.59  4:34.31  5:14.09
     5:53.58  6:33.23  7:12.75  7:52.20  8:31.81  9:11.46  9:50.69 10:30.02
    11:09.62 11:49.07 12:28.62 13:08.23 13:47.48 14:26.68 15:05.89 15:45.27
    16:24.46 17:04.22 17:43.58 18:23.02 19:01.81 19:41.13 20:20.11 20:58.93
    21:36.01
 10 Hunter, Dana M            39 Unattached                    22:21.30  
       35.58  1:14.08  1:54.39  2:34.07  3:14.29  3:54.86  4:35.64  5:16.44
     5:57.50  6:38.17  7:18.97  8:00.24  8:40.77  9:22.01 10:02.94 10:44.43
    11:25.33 12:06.52 12:47.53 13:29.09 14:10.24 14:52.15 15:33.64 16:15.14
    16:56.30 17:37.52 18:18.24 18:59.53 19:40.45 20:21.27 21:01.99 21:43.58
    22:21.30
 11 Richter, Jennifer L.      35 MVN                           23:32.34  
       37.80  1:17.59  1:58.48  2:39.57  3:21.43  4:03.16  4:44.80  5:26.85
     6:09.55  6:51.87  7:34.45  8:17.55  9:00.37  9:43.75 10:27.09 11:10.08
    11:53.52 12:37.60 13:20.44 14:04.12 14:47.74 15:31.82 16:15.11 16:58.89
    17:42.64 18:26.82 19:11.04 19:54.70 20:39.26 21:23.46 22:06.48 22:50.06
    23:32.34
 12 Colette, Laura            39 CSPF                          23:37.72  
       35.49  1:14.68  1:55.42  2:37.37  3:20.35  4:02.96  4:45.85  5:29.22
     6:12.67  6:56.01  7:40.01  8:23.16  9:06.31  9:49.59 10:33.42 11:16.14
    11:59.43 12:42.86 13:26.98 14:11.41 14:55.51 15:39.01 16:22.94 17:06.22
    17:50.34 18:34.50 19:18.07 20:02.37 20:45.86 21:29.63 22:13.16 22:56.68
    23:37.72
 13 Bacal, Susy               38 ARIZ                          23:43.63  
       43.15  1:26.58  2:10.22  2:54.22  3:38.27  4:22.23  5:05.95  5:49.57
     6:32.96  7:17.06  8:01.17  8:45.67  9:28.71 10:11.95 10:55.21 11:38.90
    12:22.30 13:05.07 13:48.12 14:31.08 15:13.98 15:56.82 16:39.48 17:21.82
    18:03.97 18:46.53 19:28.48 20:11.23 20:53.51 21:37.08 22:19.78 23:02.60
    23:43.63
 14 Bachman, Kari A           36 RGSC                          23:46.09  
       39.41  1:21.27                    3:31.69           4:58.93  5:42.69
     6:25.92           7:52.46  8:35.91  9:20.22 10:03.70 10:47.25 11:31.07
    12:15.49 12:58.69 13:42.51          15:09.48 15:53.04 16:36.20 17:19.80
                                                 21:40.84 23:46.09         
 15 Fragoso, Carmen           39 SONO                          27:38.09  
       40.96  1:27.05  2:15.39  3:07.18  3:58.25  4:48.15  5:38.64  6:29.38
     7:20.13  8:11.61  9:02.57  9:52.85 10:42.65 11:33.85 12:23.43 13:13.79
    14:04.79 14:54.77 15:46.12 16:37.56 17:29.03 18:20.79 19:10.85 20:01.80
    20:53.88 21:45.03 22:36.05 23:28.11 24:19.45 25:09.56 26:00.53 26:50.96
    27:38.09
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 27.02  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G        39 OREG                             28.40  
  2 Willeboordse, HC Fall     37 REDT                             28.49  
  3 Davidson, Vicky M         38 SDSM                             28.65  
  4 Schriger, Joan A          38 TOC                              29.09  
  5 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   35 IM                               29.21  
  6 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM                              29.38  
  7 Heer, Jackie A            37 LGSR                             29.51  
  8 PetersJohnson, Anne T     38 PNA                              30.78  
  9 Aird, Betsylee M          36 CHIC                             30.87  
 10 Smith, Laura K.           37 RMM                              31.14  
 11 Hacker, Sara              38 IM                               31.53  
 12 Rodrigues, Shawn M        37 ARIZ                             31.97  
 13 Engel, Tami J             39 MVN                              33.51  
 14 Johnson, Julianne D       36 ARIZ                             34.84  
 15 James, Rene A             39 LCAM                             35.33  
 16 Sartori, Lisa M           37 ARIZ                             35.46  
 17 Commons, Trisha M         39 DSSM                             36.69  
 18 Adams, Lisa B             38 NIAG                             38.49  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 56.81  12/20/1998K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM                            1:02.14  
       29.34  1:02.14                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Valerie G        39 OREG                           1:02.53  
       30.53  1:02.53                                                      
  3 Davidson, Vicky M         38 SDSM                           1:02.61  
       30.13  1:02.61                                                      
  4 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   35 IM                             1:03.51  
       30.61  1:03.51                                                      
  5 Schriger, Joan A          38 TOC                            1:03.56  
       30.79  1:03.56                                                      
  5 Heer, Jackie A            37 LGSR                           1:03.56  
       30.12  1:03.56                                                      
  7 Buxton, Sylvia C          37 DYNA                           1:05.44  
       30.90  1:05.44                                                      
  8 PetersJohnson, Anne T     38 PNA                            1:05.77  
       32.47  1:05.77                                                      
  9 Aird, Betsylee M          36 CHIC                           1:06.88  
       31.92  1:06.88                                                      
 10 Held, Amy L               38 PCAT                           1:07.72  
       33.12  1:07.72                                                      
 11 Rodrigues, Shawn M        37 ARIZ                           1:08.79  
       33.01  1:08.79                                                      
 12 Lee, Julie A              37 RMM                            1:08.84  
       32.15  1:08.84                                                      
 13 Hacker, Sara              38 IM                             1:09.01  
       33.00  1:09.01                                                      
 14 Marsh, Shelle J           38 RMM                            1:09.22  
       33.49  1:09.22                                                      
 15 Rian, Victoria            36 ISF                            1:09.48  
       34.14  1:09.48                                                      
 16 Shuck, Susie              37 ISF                            1:11.13  
       33.69  1:11.13                                                      
 17 Kitchin, Jennifer         37 RINC                           1:11.76  
       33.92  1:11.76                                                      
 18 Brisker, Jennifer L       37 ARIZ                           1:13.04  
       35.50  1:13.04                                                      
 19 Driscoll, Heather         36 LGSR                           1:13.76  
       35.96  1:13.76                                                      
 20 Commons, Trisha M         39 DSSM                           1:17.70  
       37.92  1:17.70                                                      
 21 Saylor, Heather W         37 IM                             1:17.86  
       37.73  1:17.86                                                      
 22 James, Rene A             39 LCAM                           1:18.20  
       37.61  1:18.20                                                      
 23 Wulf, Jill                39 ISF                            1:20.65  
       37.81  1:20.65                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 2:00.54  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM                            2:15.89  
       30.78  1:03.43  1:38.66  2:15.89                                    
  2 Smith, Laura K.           37 RMM                            2:15.93  
       32.41  1:06.92  1:41.39  2:15.93                                    
  3 Schriger, Joan A          38 TOC                            2:16.00  
       31.80  1:06.47  1:41.47  2:16.00                                    
  4 Jenkins, Valerie G        39 OREG                           2:16.26  
       31.65  1:05.93  1:41.26  2:16.26                                    
  5 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   35 IM                             2:16.38  
       31.25  1:05.64  1:41.20  2:16.38                                    
  6 Gellatly, Jill E          35 HOTS                           2:17.36  
       33.09  1:07.64  1:42.85  2:17.36                                    
  7 Heer, Jackie A            37 LGSR                           2:19.31  
       31.51           1:41.88  2:19.31                                    
  8 Finley, Linda M           38 HIMA                           2:22.52  
       33.90  1:09.02  1:45.11  2:22.52                                    
  9 PetersJohnson, Anne T     38 PNA                            2:24.54  
       33.39  1:09.82  1:47.18  2:24.54                                    
 10 Aird, Betsylee M          36 CHIC                           2:28.98  
       35.55  1:12.83  1:50.94  2:28.98                                    
 11 Rodrigues, Shawn M        37 ARIZ                           2:30.22  
       34.38  1:11.73  1:50.80  2:30.22                                    
 12 Lee, Julie A              37 RMM                            2:32.14  
       34.33  1:12.10  1:51.65  2:32.14                                    
 13 Shuck, Susie              37 ISF                            2:33.92  
       34.89  1:13.59  1:54.18  2:33.92                                    
 14 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.     38 RMM                            2:35.55  
       37.09  1:15.87  1:55.85  2:35.55                                    
 15 Brisker, Jennifer L       37 ARIZ                           2:39.50  
       37.27  1:17.25  1:58.34  2:39.50                                    
 16 Ubert, Mary E             38 1776                           2:40.49  
       39.34  1:18.96  1:59.98  2:40.49                                    
 17 Adams, Kari S             37 CLVM                           2:40.81  
       38.77  1:19.94  2:01.08  2:40.81                                    
 18 Commons, Trisha M         39 DSSM                           2:51.06  
       39.32  1:21.27  2:06.76  2:51.06                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 30.08  4/1/2001  CAROLINE KRATTLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arredondo, Sheila M       38 RMM                              31.67  
  2 Donaldson, Deborah L      38 CHIC                             32.46  
  3 Schroeder, Dawn L         37 UCSB                             33.14  
  4 Considine-Miller, Ellen   39 WMST                             33.61  
  5 Waterston, Adrienne C     36 SSLM                             33.68  
  6 Coover, Janet G           39 SDSM                             33.78  
  7 Pollard, Paula J          39 ARIZ                             34.31  
  8 Washburn, Lynette A       39 RMM                              34.48  
  9 Anderson, Lynne A         36 WPM                              35.48  
 10 Capen, Tasha              36 MELO                             35.72  
 11 Rodrigues, Shawn M        37 ARIZ                             35.82  
 12 Bunch, Brigid J           39 ARIZ                             35.95  
 13 Ubert, Mary E             38 1776                             37.28  
 14 Hedrick, Vicki S          37 VCM                              38.29  
 15 McDonald, Ann L           38 WCM                              38.31  
 16 Chow, Shirley H           36 ARIZ                             38.87  
 17 Barry, Robin B            36 HSNM                             40.20  
 18 Hull, Mary M              38 SWM                              41.58  
 19 Fragoso, Carmen           39 SONO                             45.43  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 1:04.96  4/8/2001  CAROLINE KRATTLI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arredondo, Sheila M       38 RMM                            1:09.55  
       33.27  1:09.55                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Dawn L         37 UCSB                           1:11.45  
       33.72  1:11.45                                                      
  3 Dierich, Denise M         38 PNA                            1:12.12  
       34.76  1:12.12                                                      
  4 Coover, Janet G           39 SDSM                           1:12.83  
       34.45  1:12.83                                                      
  5 Donaldson, Deborah L      38 CHIC                           1:12.89  
       34.41  1:12.89                                                      
  6 Waterston, Adrienne C     36 SSLM                           1:13.33  
       34.41  1:13.33                                                      
  7 Divelbiss, Susanne        37 RMM                            1:13.56  
       35.08  1:13.56                                                      
  8 Washburn, Lynette A       39 RMM                            1:13.90  
       34.54  1:13.90                                                      
  9 Considine-Miller, Ellen   39 WMST                           1:14.37  
       34.81  1:14.37                                                      
 10 Delaune, Teresa C         36 ARIZ                           1:14.43  
       35.47  1:14.43                                                      
 11 Pollard, Paula J          39 ARIZ                           1:14.93  
       34.98  1:14.93                                                      
 12 Anderson, Lynne A         36 WPM                            1:17.13  
       36.37  1:17.13                                                      
 13 Bunch, Brigid J           39 ARIZ                           1:17.90  
       36.33  1:17.90                                                      
 14 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      35 IM                             1:18.71  
       37.43  1:18.71                                                      
 15 Rodrigues, Shawn M        37 ARIZ                           1:19.03  
       37.53  1:19.03                                                      
 16 Ubert, Mary E             38 1776                           1:20.67  
       38.13  1:20.67                                                      
 17 Walsh, Shannon E          39 MOST                           1:21.04  
       38.20  1:21.04                                                      
 18 Hedrick, Vicki S          37 VCM                            1:22.45  
       40.27  1:22.45                                                      
 19 Chow, Shirley H           36 ARIZ                           1:23.63  
       39.58  1:23.63                                                      
 20 Whitney, Jamie F          38 PNA                            1:24.13  
       40.76  1:24.13                                                      
 21 McDonald, Ann L           38 WCM                            1:24.61  
       38.80  1:24.61                                                      
 22 Barry, Robin B            36 HSNM                           1:25.16  
       40.56  1:25.16                                                      
 23 Hull, Mary M              38 SWM                            1:32.15  
       42.46  1:32.15                                                      
 -- Lovell Hampton, Surrena   37 HSAM                                DQ  
       35.46                                                               
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 2:19.66  1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    37 BAM                            2:28.15  
       33.76  1:11.12  1:49.22  2:28.15                                    
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           38 IM                             2:32.41  
       33.72  1:11.89  1:51.56  2:32.41                                    
  3 Arredondo, Sheila M       38 RMM                            2:37.64  
       36.73  1:18.28  1:58.03  2:37.64                                    
  4 Schroeder, Dawn L         37 UCSB                           2:39.30  
       36.44  1:16.87  1:57.74  2:39.30                                    
  5 Delaune, Teresa C         36 ARIZ                           2:41.27  
       36.37  1:16.97  1:58.41  2:41.27                                    
  6 Dierich, Denise M         38 PNA                            2:42.25  
       38.46  1:19.52  2:01.26  2:42.25                                    
  7 Donaldson, Deborah L      38 CHIC                           2:42.94  
       36.66  1:17.42  2:00.08  2:42.94                                    
  8 Considine-Miller, Ellen   39 WMST                           2:43.48  
       36.25  1:18.72  2:01.31  2:43.48                                    
  9 Washburn, Lynette A       39 RMM                            2:43.99  
       37.32  1:18.66  2:00.88  2:43.99                                    
 10 Divelbiss, Susanne        37 RMM                            2:45.45  
       37.03  1:19.57  2:02.55  2:45.45                                    
 11 Anderson, Lynne A         36 WPM                            2:48.05  
       37.40  1:19.66  2:03.46  2:48.05                                    
 12 Pollard, Paula J          39 ARIZ                           2:48.41  
       37.31  1:20.43  2:04.72  2:48.41                                    
 13 Bunch, Brigid J           39 ARIZ                           2:49.33  
       36.58  1:18.57  2:02.49  2:49.33                                    
 14 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      35 IM                             2:51.43  
       39.00  1:22.26  2:07.08  2:51.43                                    
 15 Ubert, Mary E             38 1776                           2:53.62  
       39.27  1:22.81  2:07.88  2:53.62                                    
 16 Hedrick, Vicki S          37 VCM                            2:55.90  
       40.36  1:24.72  2:09.92  2:55.90                                    
 17 Walsh, Shannon E          39 MOST                           2:58.54  
       39.01  1:22.39  2:09.03  2:58.54                                    
 18 Whitney, Jamie F          38 PNA                            3:04.17  
       40.37  1:27.13  2:15.35  3:04.17                                    
 19 McDonald, Ann L           38 WCM                            3:07.85  
       40.80  1:26.68  2:16.30  3:07.85                                    
 -- Barry, Robin B            36 HSNM                                DQ  
       42.18  1:27.82  2:11.74                                             
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 25.86  5/20/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM                              25.54N 
  2 Doelger, Maria B          39 METR                             26.14  
  3 Buxton, Sylvia C          37 DYNA                             26.75  
  4 Heer, Jackie A            37 LGSR                             27.06  
  5 Willeboordse, HC Fall     37 REDT                             27.29  
  6 Kjoller, Marcie J         35 UCSB                             27.37  
  7 Sappey, Collette H        38 RMM                              27.46  
  8 Jenkins, Valerie G        39 OREG                             27.59  
  9 Schriger, Joan A          38 TOC                              27.64  
 10 Potter, Kathryn           38 RMM                              27.72  
 11 Godges, Arlette A         39 UCSB                             28.06  
 12 Arredondo, Sheila M       38 RMM                              28.11  
 13 Fernandez, Gerri          37 ISF                              28.48  
 14 Held, Amy L               38 PCAT                             28.66  
 15 Finley, Linda M           38 HIMA                             28.78  
 16 Kitchin, Jennifer         37 RINC                             28.81  
 16 Aird, Betsylee M          36 CHIC                             28.81  
 18 Lefebre, Karen            35 RMM                              29.09  
 19 Lee, Julie A              37 RMM                              29.53  
 20 Capen, Tasha              36 MELO                             29.95  
 21 Rodrigues, Shawn M        37 ARIZ                             30.06  
 22 Sordo, Dianna L           36 VCM                              30.10  
 23 Shinn, Michele D          35 SLAM                             30.14  
 24 Coover, Janet G           39 SDSM                             30.21  
 25 Waterston, Adrienne C     36 SSLM                             30.26  
 26 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      35 IM                               30.43  
 27 Washburn, Lynette A       39 RMM                              30.47  
 28 Hacker, Sara              38 IM                               30.56  
 29 Topp, Suzanne M           35 OREG                             30.63  
 30 Delaune, Teresa C         36 ARIZ                             30.80  
 31 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.     38 RMM                              31.05  
 32 Driscoll, Heather         36 LGSR                             31.12  
 33 Greco, Barb C             35 RMM                              31.17  
 34 Henry, BJ R               39 WCM                              32.30  
 35 James, Rene A             39 LCAM                             32.31  
 36 Gray, Kara L              37 WCM                              32.42  
 36 Parsons, Jean D           37 1776                             32.42  
 38 Macias, Cristina          37 RGSC                             32.66  
 39 Hildebrand, Ilyse         35 ISF                              33.84  
 40 Johnson, Julianne D       36 ARIZ                             34.40  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 56.44  5/20/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM                              55.78N 
       26.44    55.78                                                      
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           38 IM                               58.19  
       26.77    58.19                                                      
  3 Philippi, Diana R         35 CLVM                           1:00.69  
       28.57  1:00.69                                                      
  4 Buxton, Sylvia C          37 DYNA                           1:01.13  
       27.62  1:01.13                                                      
  5 Heer, Jackie A            37 LGSR                           1:01.17  
       28.29  1:01.17                                                      
  6 Potter, Kathryn           38 RMM                            1:02.12  
       28.55  1:02.12                                                      
  7 Schriger, Joan A          38 TOC                            1:02.73  
       28.96  1:02.73                                                      
  8 Arredondo, Sheila M       38 RMM                            1:03.25  
       30.69  1:03.25                                                      
  9 Divelbiss, Susanne        37 RMM                            1:03.36  
       28.93  1:03.36                                                      
 10 Hagadorn, Heather L       38 RMM                            1:03.46  
       29.83  1:03.46                                                      
 11 Godges, Arlette A         39 UCSB                           1:03.62  
       29.65  1:03.62                                                      
 12 Lefebre, Karen            35 RMM                            1:05.23  
       30.51  1:05.23                                                      
 13 Kitchin, Jennifer         37 RINC                           1:05.89  
       29.88  1:05.89                                                      
 14 Finley, Linda M           38 HIMA                           1:06.14  
       31.11  1:06.14                                                      
 15 Jarecki, Kristine M       37 1776                           1:06.31  
       30.40  1:06.31                                                      
 16 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM                            1:07.05  
       30.13  1:07.05                                                      
 17 Held, Amy L               38 PCAT                           1:07.38  
       31.11  1:07.38                                                      
 18 Engel, Tami J             39 MVN                            1:07.42  
       31.64  1:07.42                                                      
 19 Purdy, Rhian E            35 SSR                            1:07.87  
       30.68  1:07.87                                                      
 20 Fernandez, Gerri          37 ISF                            1:07.89  
       31.01  1:07.89                                                      
 21 Kriz, Lisa M              36 VCM                            1:09.09  
       32.13  1:09.09                                                      
 22 Washburn, Lynette A       39 RMM                            1:10.75  
       32.21  1:10.75                                                      
 23 Capen, Tasha              36 MELO                           1:10.78  
       33.11  1:10.78                                                      
 24 Monica, Maria H           36 WCM                            1:11.98  
       33.10  1:11.98                                                      
 25 Sordo, Dianna L           36 VCM                            1:12.11  
       32.82  1:12.11                                                      
 26 Henry, BJ R               39 WCM                            1:12.26  
       33.51  1:12.26                                                      
 27 Cooperrider, Beth C       35 ARIZ                           1:12.56  
       33.00  1:12.56                                                      
 28 McAteer, Katherine        39 ISF                            1:16.24  
       34.40  1:16.24                                                      
 29 Gray, Kara L              37 WCM                            1:17.53  
       34.30  1:17.53                                                      
 30 Macias, Cristina          37 RGSC                           1:17.62  
       34.75  1:17.62                                                      
 31 Houchens, Kris            35 ISF                            1:20.70  
       33.73  1:20.70                                                      
 32 Colette, Laura            39 CSPF                           1:21.04  
       37.11  1:21.04                                                      
 -- Driscoll, Heather         36 LGSR                                DQ  
       32.53                                                               
 -- Davidson, Vicky M         38 SDSM                                DQ  
       29.88                                                               
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 2:04.88  5/4/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM                            2:05.47  
       28.35  1:00.10  1:32.39  2:05.47                                    
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           38 IM                             2:13.64  
       28.49  1:00.83  1:36.56  2:13.64                                    
  3 Welting, Laureen          37 TOC                            2:13.65  
       29.77  1:03.77  1:39.35  2:13.65                                    
  4 Philippi, Diana R         35 CLVM                           2:14.11  
       29.91  1:03.05  1:37.94  2:14.11                                    
  5 Heer, Jackie A            37 LGSR                           2:19.12  
       29.79  1:03.86  1:40.09  2:19.12                                    
  6 Schriger, Joan A          38 TOC                            2:22.32  
       30.65  1:06.23  1:44.02  2:22.32                                    
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.     38 RMM                            2:35.42  
       33.29  1:12.00  1:53.52  2:35.42                                    
  8 Monica, Maria H           36 WCM                            2:39.52  
       36.26  1:15.41  1:56.87  2:39.52                                    
  9 Bailey, Michele L         39 OJAI                           2:40.06  
       34.04  1:13.30  1:55.39  2:40.06                                    
 10 Adams, Kari S             37 CLVM                           2:43.72  
       35.23  1:16.44  1:58.67  2:43.72                                    
 11 Houchens, Kris            35 ISF                            2:50.91  
       36.56  1:20.73  2:06.39  2:50.91                                    
 12 Colette, Laura            39 CSPF                           3:08.79  
       42.17  1:29.57  2:20.09  3:08.79                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 58.54  4/30/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM                              58.82  
       27.04    58.82                                                      
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           38 IM                               59.99  
       27.42    59.99                                                      
  3 Willeboordse, HC Fall     37 REDT                           1:01.18  
       27.62  1:01.18                                                      
  4 Davidson, Vicky M         38 SDSM                           1:02.80  
       28.51  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Valerie G        39 OREG                           1:03.81  
       29.19  1:03.81                                                      
  6 Arredondo, Sheila M       38 RMM                            1:04.31  
       30.52  1:04.31                                                      
  7 Buxton, Sylvia C          37 DYNA                           1:04.42  
       29.85  1:04.42                                                      
  8 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   35 IM                             1:04.61  
       29.27  1:04.61                                                      
  9 Doelger, Maria B          39 METR                           1:04.95  
       29.74  1:04.95                                                      
 10 Potter, Kathryn           38 RMM                            1:05.13  
       29.42  1:05.13                                                      
 11 Gallagher, Kathy          38 ARIZ                           1:05.65  
       30.92  1:05.65                                                      
 12 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM                            1:05.72  
       29.97  1:05.72                                                      
 13 Hagadorn, Heather L       38 RMM                            1:06.04  
       30.31  1:06.04                                                      
 14 Coover, Janet G           39 SDSM                           1:06.18  
       31.10  1:06.18                                                      
 15 Zurick, Teresa R          37 IM                             1:06.34  
       31.15  1:06.34                                                      
 16 Donaldson, Deborah L      38 CHIC                           1:06.69  
       31.30  1:06.69                                                      
 17 Pollard, Paula J          39 ARIZ                           1:07.97  
       31.97  1:07.97                                                      
 18 Shinn, Michele D          35 SLAM                           1:07.99  
       31.94  1:07.99                                                      
 19 Engel, Tami J             39 MVN                            1:08.17  
       31.49  1:08.17                                                      
 20 Aird, Betsylee M          36 CHIC                           1:08.23  
       31.39  1:08.23                                                      
 21 Fernandez, Gerri          37 ISF                            1:08.45  
       31.14  1:08.45                                                      
 22 Lee, Julie A              37 RMM                            1:08.73  
       30.32  1:08.73                                                      
 23 Purdy, Rhian E            35 SSR                            1:08.76  
       31.12  1:08.76                                                      
 24 Washburn, Lynette A       39 RMM                            1:08.83  
       32.84  1:08.83                                                      
 25 Kitchin, Jennifer         37 RINC                           1:08.87  
       32.36  1:08.87                                                      
 26 Considine-Miller, Ellen   39 WMST                           1:09.43  
       34.38  1:09.43                                                      
 27 Held, Amy L               38 PCAT                           1:09.80  
       30.54  1:09.80                                                      
 28 Greco, Barb C             35 RMM                            1:09.81  
       32.15  1:09.81                                                      
 29 Kriz, Lisa M              36 VCM                            1:10.48  
       33.53  1:10.48                                                      
 30 Sartori, Lisa M           37 ARIZ                           1:11.25  
       32.46  1:11.25                                                      
 31 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      35 IM                             1:11.53  
       33.14  1:11.53                                                      
 32 Topp, Suzanne M           35 OREG                           1:11.61  
       33.81  1:11.61                                                      
 33 Anderson, Lynne A         36 WPM                            1:11.89  
       34.34  1:11.89                                                      
 34 Waterston, Adrienne C     36 SSLM                           1:12.01  
       35.24  1:12.01                                                      
 35 Sordo, Dianna L           36 VCM                            1:12.20  
       33.59  1:12.20                                                      
 36 Driscoll, Heather         36 LGSR                           1:12.62  
       33.37  1:12.62                                                      
 37 Walsh, Shannon E          39 MOST                           1:12.71  
       33.73  1:12.71                                                      
 38 Ross, Betsy B             36 RHMS                           1:14.29  
       34.62  1:14.29                                                      
 39 Chow, Shirley H           36 ARIZ                           1:14.38  
       34.64  1:14.38                                                      
 40 Acord, Rima V             37 MSCM                           1:15.38  
       34.04  1:15.38                                                      
 41 Barry, Robin B            36 HSNM                           1:17.32  
       36.98  1:17.32                                                      
 42 Adams, Lisa B             38 NIAG                           1:22.73  
       38.45  1:22.73                                                      
 43 Hull, Mary M              38 SWM                            1:28.08  
       41.10  1:28.08                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 2:05.24  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    37 BAM                            2:10.27  
       28.63  1:02.73  1:40.24  2:10.27                                    
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           38 IM                             2:10.42  
       27.20  1:00.22  1:39.74  2:10.42                                    
  3 Welting, Laureen          37 TOC                            2:11.57  
       28.54  1:02.16  1:41.61  2:11.57                                    
  4 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   35 IM                             2:20.41  
       29.41  1:03.26  1:46.45  2:20.41                                    
  5 Jenkins, Valerie G        39 OREG                           2:21.25  
       29.56  1:04.28  1:48.13  2:21.25                                    
  6 Gallagher, Kathy          38 ARIZ                           2:21.91  
       31.07  1:08.21  1:49.99  2:21.91                                    
  7 Finley, Linda M           38 HIMA                           2:23.62  
       30.12  1:07.32  1:50.07  2:23.62                                    
  8 Zurick, Teresa R          37 IM                             2:28.32  
       32.36  1:11.54  1:54.75  2:28.32                                    
  9 Donaldson, Deborah L      38 CHIC                           2:28.59  
       31.91  1:10.59  1:53.26  2:28.59                                    
 10 Delaune, Teresa C         36 ARIZ                           2:29.43  
       32.75  1:11.59  1:53.70  2:29.43                                    
 11 Purdy, Rhian E            35 SSR                            2:30.51  
       30.84  1:08.12  1:53.85  2:30.51                                    
 12 Rian, Victoria            36 ISF                            2:31.14  
       30.87  1:08.19  1:55.15  2:31.14                                    
 13 Sartori, Lisa M           37 ARIZ                           2:31.31  
       31.15  1:11.36  1:56.38  2:31.31                                    
 14 Lee, Julie A              37 RMM                            2:31.35  
       31.61  1:09.83  1:55.93  2:31.35                                    
 15 Shuck, Susie              37 ISF                            2:31.46  
       32.20  1:10.59  1:55.87  2:31.46                                    
 16 Bailey, Michele L         39 OJAI                           2:33.92  
       32.73  1:12.64  1:58.39  2:33.92                                    
 17 Ubert, Mary E             38 1776                           2:36.58  
       34.24  1:14.84  2:00.03  2:36.58                                    
 18 Ross, Betsy B             36 RHMS                           2:40.43  
       34.60  1:15.33  2:03.24  2:40.43                                    
 19 Cooperrider, Beth C       35 ARIZ                           2:40.76  
       33.00  1:15.31  2:04.16  2:40.76                                    
 20 Acord, Rima V             37 MSCM                           2:45.98  
       32.78  1:16.50  2:06.13  2:45.98                                    
 21 Barry, Robin B            36 HSNM                           2:46.43  
       35.77  1:20.89  2:07.38  2:46.43                                    
 -- Hildebrand, Ilyse         35 ISF                                 DQ  
       35.52  1:21.55  2:14.60                                             
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL: N 4:24.18  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    37 BAM                            4:37.75  
       29.29  1:03.14  1:39.03  2:15.94  2:54.25  3:34.12  4:06.21  4:37.75
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           38 IM                             4:41.99  
       27.75  1:00.47  1:36.38  2:14.06  2:54.34  3:37.46  4:10.22  4:41.99
  3 Welting, Laureen          37 TOC                            4:47.08  
       29.54  1:03.06  1:39.81  2:16.20  2:58.13  3:41.07  4:14.56  4:47.08
  4 Gellatly, Jill E          35 HOTS                           4:48.58  
       31.60  1:06.94  1:43.07  2:18.70  3:01.26  3:43.14  4:16.30  4:48.58
  5 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   35 IM                             4:56.27  
       30.15  1:05.35  1:42.42  2:19.52  3:02.82  3:47.12  4:21.94  4:56.27
  6 Philippi, Diana R         35 CLVM                           4:59.77  
       30.41  1:05.37  1:45.71  2:26.07  3:10.43  3:55.20  4:27.56  4:59.77
  7 Smith, Laura K.           37 RMM                            5:02.84  
       31.21  1:05.89  1:43.85  2:21.52  3:06.88  3:53.10  4:28.34  5:02.84
  8 Gallagher, Kathy          38 ARIZ                           5:10.79  
       32.68  1:10.45  1:52.06  2:33.32  3:17.40  4:01.90  4:36.98  5:10.79
  9 Rian, Victoria            36 ISF                            5:12.16  
       31.34  1:08.36  1:48.93  2:28.37  3:15.24  4:02.72  4:38.19  5:12.16
 10 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.     38 RMM                            5:19.84  
       32.19  1:09.46  1:49.99  2:31.21  3:18.81  4:09.32  4:44.94  5:19.84
 11 Shuck, Susie              37 ISF                            5:24.37  
       34.48  1:13.11  2:36.14  3:21.41  4:08.39           4:46.91  5:24.37
 12 Divelbiss, Susanne        37 RMM                            5:25.69  
       31.15  1:07.82  1:53.28  2:38.69  3:24.36  4:11.09  4:48.88  5:25.69
 13 Monica, Maria H           36 WCM                            5:29.12  
       34.49  1:13.03  1:56.15  2:37.19  3:26.80  4:16.62  4:54.34  5:29.12
 14 Barry, Robin B            36 HSNM                           5:45.06  
       36.66  1:18.84  2:05.90  2:51.08  3:37.76  4:25.38  5:06.44  5:45.06
 15 Colette, Laura            39 CSPF                           6:21.37  
       38.97  1:25.57  2:14.69  3:05.97  4:00.10  4:58.24  5:39.95  6:21.37
 16 Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth   38 NIAG                           6:26.68  
       42.85  1:32.58  2:24.64  3:16.71  4:07.33  4:58.37  5:43.76  6:26.68
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #43