2003 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 22.86  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy K            34 ARIZ                             23.64  
  2 Hageman, Heather M        32 NCMS                             24.71  
  3 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E    31 RMM                              24.82  
  4 Ridge, Jennifer L         34 IM                               24.93  
  5 Hugo, Brandy N            30 NEM                              25.24  
  6 Buys, Jeni E              34 SDSM                             25.26  
  7 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ                             25.45  
  8 Seubert, Trish            34 VMST                             25.52  
  9 Reierson, Joanne W        31 SCAQ                             25.57  
 10 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.     34 WCM                              25.87  
 11 Parker, Krista S          31 WCM                              26.13  
 12 Moen, Teri J              34 RMM                              26.18  
 13 Tobey, Stacey W           34 RMM                              26.30  
 14 Lauterbach, Robin T       33 IM                               26.45  
 15 Giordano, Susie           33 MELO                             26.81  
 16 Rublein, Susanne P        32 MAM                              27.05  
 17 Geil, Kimberly E          33 RMM                              27.29  
 18 Greenburg, Angie          33 UTAH                             27.37  
 19 Sims, Michelle            33 IM                               27.41  
 20 Renie, Theresa            32 ISF                              27.55  
 21 Topp, Deborah A           34 OREG                             27.65  
 22 Isbell, May               31 MSCM                             27.77  
 23 Hart, Sharon L.           34 ARIZ                             28.75  
 24 Wolfenden, Heather C      33 Unattached                       28.92  
 25 Lagodny, Shannon          30 ARIZ                             29.00  
 26 Becker, Natalie A         33 RMM                              29.08  
 26 Lin, Deanna               33 MELO                             29.08  
 28 Fahey, Lisa               33 CONN                             29.14  
 29 Pritchard, Angela C.      31 ARIZ                             30.78  
 30 Reynolds, Rayann L        34 ARIZ                             32.92  
 31 Cullom, Adria Ellen       32 PNA                              40.88  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 50.73  5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Katrina D          32 Unattached                       50.98  
       24.47    50.98                                                      
  2 Day, Nadine KM            32 IM                               52.44  
       25.57    52.44                                                      
  3 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E    31 RMM                              53.66  
       25.96    53.66                                                      
  4 Ridge, Jennifer L         34 IM                               54.18  
       26.04    54.18                                                      
  5 Smiley, Sunny C           33 H2O                              54.76  
       26.06    54.76                                                      
  6 Hageman, Heather M        32 NCMS                             54.90  
       26.37    54.90                                                      
  7 Seavall, Kelly J          34 RMM                              55.18  
       26.41    55.18                                                      
  8 Buys, Jeni E              34 SDSM                             55.24  
       26.71    55.24                                                      
  9 Seubert, Trish            34 VMST                             55.61  
       26.87    55.61                                                      
 10 Tobey, Stacey W           34 RMM                              56.22  
       27.05    56.22                                                      
 11 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.     34 WCM                              56.72  
       27.50    56.72                                                      
 12 Miklosi, Chantal          32 MAM                              57.23  
       28.29    57.23                                                      
 13 Von Gluck, Laura          33 ARIZ                             58.49  
       28.85    58.49                                                      
 14 Giordano, Susie           33 MELO                             58.52  
       27.75    58.52                                                      
 15 Geil, Kimberly E          33 RMM                              58.61  
       28.08    58.61                                                      
 16 West, Karen A             32 ARIZ                             58.84  
       28.34    58.84                                                      
 17 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        32 VCM                              58.96  
       28.15    58.96                                                      
 18 Simsak, Tara E            33 PNA                              59.15  
       28.11    59.15                                                      
 19 Parker, Krista S          31 WCM                              59.30  
       27.89    59.30                                                      
 20 Jones, Erica L.           32 ARIZ                           1:00.19  
       28.64  1:00.19                                                      
 21 Renie, Theresa            32 ISF                            1:00.33  
       28.99  1:00.33                                                      
 22 Leclair, Dale A           33 DYNA                           1:00.43  
       29.49  1:00.43                                                      
 23 Bussart, Megan M          32 PNA                            1:00.55  
       28.86  1:00.55                                                      
 24 Johnson, Carrie           31 WMAC                           1:00.77  
       29.57  1:00.77                                                      
 25 Pritchard, Angela C.      31 ARIZ                           1:01.42  
       29.57  1:01.42                                                      
 26 Topp, Deborah A           34 OREG                           1:01.72  
       28.99  1:01.72                                                      
 27 Isbell, May               31 MSCM                           1:02.17  
       29.60  1:02.17                                                      
 28 Hart, Sharon L.           34 ARIZ                           1:05.07  
       30.60  1:05.07                                                      
 29 Lagodny, Shannon          30 ARIZ                           1:05.59  
       30.90  1:05.59                                                      
 30 Fahey, Lisa               33 CONN                           1:05.63  
       29.87  1:05.63                                                      
 31 Becker, Natalie A         33 RMM                            1:05.66  
       30.84  1:05.66                                                      
 32 Lin, Deanna               33 MELO                           1:06.53  
       31.77  1:06.53                                                      
 33 Cullom, Adria Ellen       32 PNA                            1:30.27  
       40.90  1:30.27                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:51.99  4/27/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Katrina D          32 Unattached                     1:51.40N 
       25.83    53.44  1:21.98  1:51.40                                    
  2 Day, Nadine KM            32 IM                             1:51.76N 
       26.43    54.58  1:23.11  1:51.76                                    
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L         34 IM                             1:55.78  
       27.33    56.77  1:26.22  1:55.78                                    
  4 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E    31 RMM                            1:56.10  
       26.73    55.79  1:25.62  1:56.10                                    
  5 Easton, Sandie            33 ARIZ                           1:56.83  
       27.52    56.88  1:27.16  1:56.83                                    
  6 Seavall, Kelly J          34 RMM                            1:59.04  
       27.68    57.61  1:28.18  1:59.04                                    
  7 Hugo, Brandy N            30 NEM                            2:00.99  
       28.80    59.37  1:30.24  2:00.99                                    
  8 Mason, Margaret M         31 CLVM                           2:01.85  
       28.51    59.28  1:30.45  2:01.85                                    
  9 Buys, Jeni E              34 SDSM                           2:01.87  
       28.37    59.13  1:30.66  2:01.87                                    
 10 Tobey, Stacey W           34 RMM                            2:02.36  
       28.25    58.99  1:30.48  2:02.36                                    
 11 Miklosi, Chantal          32 MAM                            2:03.18  
       28.95    59.67  1:31.00  2:03.18                                    
 12 Moen, Teri J              34 RMM                            2:03.35  
       28.60  1:00.03  1:31.90  2:03.35                                    
 13 Seubert, Trish            34 VMST                           2:04.16  
       28.85  1:00.14  1:32.08  2:04.16                                    
 14 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        32 VCM                            2:04.91  
       29.72  1:01.06  1:32.64  2:04.91                                    
 15 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     34 ROSE                           2:05.41  
       30.25  1:02.20  1:34.00  2:05.41                                    
 16 Deasy, Michelle C         31 TOC                            2:05.90  
       29.23  1:01.30  1:33.72  2:05.90                                    
 17 Von Gluck, Laura          33 ARIZ                           2:06.14  
       30.12  1:01.83  1:34.18  2:06.14                                    
 18 Wos, Kristen L            30 SSR                            2:07.88  
       29.79  1:01.78  1:34.80  2:07.88                                    
 19 Reece, Margaret E         31 CHIC                           2:09.06  
       30.26  1:02.54  1:35.38  2:09.06                                    
 20 Strong, Susan D           31 WCM                            2:09.64  
       30.09  1:02.76  1:35.93  2:09.64                                    
 21 Giordano, Susie           33 MELO                           2:10.28  
       29.74  1:02.56  1:36.16  2:10.28                                    
 22 Rossetti, Nancy A.        33 WMST                           2:10.62  
       30.63  1:03.59  1:37.49  2:10.62                                    
 23 Leclair, Dale A           33 DYNA                           2:11.38  
       30.88  1:03.57  1:37.51  2:11.38                                    
 24 Jones, Erica L.           32 ARIZ                           2:12.48  
       29.84  1:03.55  1:37.94  2:12.48                                    
 25 Bussart, Megan M          32 PNA                            2:13.11  
       29.59  1:02.78  1:37.99  2:13.11                                    
 26 Nelson, Sheila A          34 MINN                           2:13.72  
       30.22  1:03.98  1:39.91  2:13.72                                    
 27 Renie, Theresa            32 ISF                            2:13.99  
       29.82  1:02.97  1:38.09  2:13.99                                    
 28 Parker, Krista S          31 WCM                            2:15.64  
       29.32  1:02.75  1:37.85  2:15.64                                    
 29 Wolfenden, Heather C      33 Unattached                     2:16.70  
       31.35  1:05.46  1:40.93  2:16.70                                    
 30 Bailey, Jamie             32 WCM                            2:17.34  
       31.19  1:05.20  1:41.22  2:17.34                                    
 31 Fahey, Lisa               33 CONN                           2:26.10  
       33.55  1:09.44  1:47.48  2:26.10                                    
 32 Devillier, Rebecca A      33 RGSC                           2:29.23  
       33.66  1:10.94  1:49.91  2:29.23                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 4:59.08  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E    31 RMM                            5:15.13  
       29.52  1:01.09  1:33.46  2:06.26  2:38.47  3:10.85  3:42.36  4:13.97
     4:44.83  5:15.13                                                      
  2 Mason, Margaret M         31 CLVM                           5:18.47  
       28.97    59.93  1:31.97  2:04.24  2:36.47  3:09.09  3:41.71  4:14.48
     4:46.83  5:18.47                                                      
  3 Buys, Jeni E              34 SDSM                           5:24.69  
       29.46  1:01.23  1:33.99  2:07.02  2:39.90  3:13.01  3:45.90  4:19.13
     4:52.27  5:24.69                                                      
  4 Guerin, Karen M.          33 SSR                            5:27.12  
       28.52  1:00.21  1:32.85  2:05.88  2:39.04  3:12.12  3:45.64  4:19.38
     4:53.32  5:27.12                                                      
  5 Tobey, Stacey W           34 RMM                            5:29.99  
       29.24  1:00.96  1:33.70  2:07.11  2:40.81  3:14.88  3:49.08  4:22.96
     4:56.81  5:29.99                                                      
  6 Moen, Teri J              34 RMM                            5:32.20  
       29.57  1:02.20  1:35.74  2:09.31  2:43.23  3:17.24  3:51.12  4:24.95
     4:59.28  5:32.20                                                      
  7 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     34 ROSE                           5:32.60  
       30.48  1:02.89  1:36.10  2:09.91  2:43.21  3:16.94  3:50.50  4:24.62
     4:58.74  5:32.60                                                      
  8 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        32 VCM                            5:33.54  
       30.16  1:02.96  1:36.05  2:09.43  2:42.68  3:16.26  3:50.18  4:24.43
     4:59.10  5:33.54                                                      
  9 Miklosi, Chantal          32 MAM                            5:36.70  
       30.76  1:03.76  1:37.03  2:10.70  2:44.44  3:18.52  3:53.34  4:28.25
     5:03.27  5:36.70                                                      
 10 Deasy, Michelle C         31 TOC                            5:42.28  
       29.71  1:02.21  1:35.56  2:09.91  2:44.97  3:20.41  3:56.18  4:31.73
     5:07.52  5:42.28                                                      
 11 Jones, Erica L.           32 ARIZ                           5:45.06  
       31.17  1:06.00  1:40.43  2:15.25  2:49.96  3:25.14  3:59.95  4:35.19
     5:10.81  5:45.06                                                      
 12 West, Karen A             32 ARIZ                           5:45.65  
       30.30  1:04.12  1:38.80  2:13.90  2:49.14  3:24.48  3:59.96  4:35.74
     5:11.26  5:45.65                                                      
 13 Strong, Susan D           31 WCM                            5:47.96  
       30.46  1:03.79  1:38.00  2:13.12  2:48.18  3:24.25  4:00.04  4:36.22
     5:12.29  5:47.96                                                      
 14 North, Nancy A            34 HSAM                           5:50.12  
       35.11  1:12.56  1:48.04  2:23.05  2:57.86  3:32.50  4:07.47  4:42.08
     5:16.15  5:50.12                                                      
 15 Reece, Margaret E         31 CHIC                           5:50.70  
       31.25  1:04.89  1:39.13  2:14.09  2:49.58  3:25.21  4:00.96  4:37.56
     5:14.16  5:50.70                                                      
 16 Rossetti, Nancy A.        33 WMST                           5:54.45  
       31.93  1:06.15  1:41.63  2:18.04  2:54.67  3:30.75  4:07.18  4:43.80
     5:20.29  5:54.45                                                      
 17 Leclair, Dale A           33 DYNA                           5:56.79  
       32.96  1:08.15  1:44.04  2:20.01  2:56.64  3:32.85  4:09.38  4:46.06
     5:22.86  5:56.79                                                      
 18 Bussart, Megan M          32 PNA                            5:57.03  
       32.43  1:07.45  1:43.19  2:19.34  2:56.00  3:32.97  4:09.64  4:46.77
     5:23.07  5:57.03                                                      
 19 Geil, Kimberly E          33 RMM                            5:59.44  
       32.88  1:07.57  1:43.53  2:19.51  2:55.77  3:32.42  4:09.12  4:46.00
     5:23.61  5:59.44                                                      
 20 Liston, Kathleen M        33 MELO                           6:04.82  
       31.58  1:06.10  1:42.08  2:19.14  2:56.09  3:33.66  4:11.49  4:49.77
     5:27.89  6:04.82                                                      
 21 Nelson, Sheila A          34 MINN                           6:05.79  
       31.98  1:07.36  1:44.14  2:21.39  2:58.67  3:35.56  4:12.83  4:50.65
     5:29.15  6:05.79                                                      
 22 Wolfenden, Heather C      33 Unattached                     6:09.64  
       31.51  1:06.58  1:42.47  2:19.56  2:56.96  3:34.89  4:13.20  4:52.40
     5:31.59  6:09.64                                                      
 23 Bailey, Jamie             32 WCM                            6:12.20  
       33.49  1:10.04  1:47.28  2:25.19  3:03.07  3:40.77  4:19.28  4:57.45
     5:35.69  6:12.20                                                      
 24 Troccko, Audra L          30 ARIZ                           6:31.69  
       34.66  1:15.07  1:55.68  2:36.38  3:15.93  3:55.32  4:34.76  5:14.62
     5:53.76  6:31.69                                                      
 25 Devillier, Rebecca A      33 RGSC                           6:40.85  
       35.18  1:14.45  1:55.37  2:36.75  3:17.48  3:57.62  4:38.38  5:19.84
     6:01.31  6:40.85                                                      
 26 Wright, Marci D           32 PNA                            6:54.74  
       35.83  1:15.29  1:56.70  2:39.11  3:21.77  4:04.50  4:47.47  5:29.87
     6:12.72  6:54.74                                                      
 27 Garland, Allison L        30 NOVA                           6:57.58  
       36.19  1:16.50  1:59.62  2:41.98           4:09.01  4:52.19  5:34.81
     6:17.14  6:57.58                                                      
 28 Weymouth, Alexandra       32 ISF                            7:01.77  
       36.35  1:17.37  1:59.45  2:42.75  3:25.85  4:09.19  4:52.88  5:36.18
     6:19.16  7:01.77                                                      
 29 Torres, Nadina L          34 RGSC                           7:42.29  
       41.04  1:27.25  2:18.76  3:11.80  4:06.16  5:00.59  5:54.44         
     6:49.46  7:42.29                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 10:16.36  3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeni E              34 SDSM                          11:06.14  
       29.93  1:02.43  1:35.67  2:09.17  2:42.72  3:16.56  3:50.13  4:23.60
     4:57.34  5:30.93  6:04.64  6:38.19  7:11.64  7:45.14  8:19.03  8:52.86
     9:26.53 10:00.24 10:33.57 11:06.14                                    
  2 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        32 VCM                           11:25.81  
       30.38  1:02.99  1:35.81  2:09.45  2:42.74  3:16.59  3:50.69  4:24.97
     4:59.70  5:34.32  6:08.80  6:43.87  7:19.37  7:54.68  8:30.17  9:05.53
     9:40.55 10:15.93 10:50.93 11:25.81                                    
  3 Miklosi, Chantal          32 MAM                           11:34.37  
       31.04  1:04.42  1:38.68  2:12.91  2:47.49  3:22.08  3:57.00  4:32.05
     5:07.38  5:42.81  6:17.93  6:52.91  7:28.38  8:04.10  8:39.59  9:15.50
     9:51.59 10:27.60 11:01.86 11:34.37                                    
  4 Jones, Erica L.           32 ARIZ                          11:44.99  
       31.24  1:05.93  1:41.20  2:16.95  2:52.36  3:27.84  4:03.59  4:39.33
     5:14.72  5:50.17  6:25.41  7:00.93  7:36.22  8:11.51  8:47.02  9:23.45
     9:59.02 10:35.33 11:10.22 11:44.99                                    
  5 Strong, Susan D           31 WCM                           11:50.59  
       30.77  1:04.82  1:39.18  2:14.32  2:49.60  3:25.07  4:00.70  4:37.00
     5:13.86  5:50.79  6:26.88  7:03.18  7:39.25  8:15.75  8:52.42  9:28.57
    10:04.32 10:40.02 11:15.81 11:50.59                                    
  6 North, Nancy A            34 HSAM                          12:00.25  
       34.49  1:12.43  1:48.94  2:25.43  3:02.33  3:38.71  4:14.88  4:51.59
     5:28.07  6:04.89  6:40.73  7:17.67  7:53.71  8:30.11  9:05.98  9:41.72
    10:17.24 10:52.21 11:26.90 12:00.25                                    
  7 West, Karen A             32 ARIZ                          12:03.55  
       30.29  1:03.93  1:38.92  2:14.48  2:50.05  3:26.08  4:02.45  4:38.89
     5:15.52  5:52.20  6:28.73  7:05.55  7:42.76  8:20.26  8:57.92  9:35.55
    10:13.02 10:50.55 11:27.54 12:03.55                                    
  8 Rossetti, Nancy A.        33 WMST                          12:20.71  
       32.00  1:07.06  1:43.34  2:20.27  2:57.83  3:35.25  4:13.14  4:50.49
     5:28.44  6:06.46  6:44.36  7:21.70  7:59.24  8:37.30  9:15.46  9:53.17
    10:31.07 11:08.16 11:45.60 12:20.71                                    
  9 Wolfenden, Heather C      33 Unattached                    12:37.31  
       32.94  1:08.62  1:45.20  2:22.34  2:59.95  3:37.52  4:15.48  4:53.57
     5:31.74  6:10.39  6:49.39  7:28.00  8:06.66  8:45.53  9:24.56 10:03.80
    10:42.55 11:21.64 12:00.29 12:37.31                                    
 10 Nelson, Sheila A          34 MINN                          12:41.26  
       32.55  1:08.73  1:45.96  2:23.78  3:01.54  3:39.65  4:17.83  4:56.36
     5:34.92  6:13.64  6:52.00  7:30.29  8:09.58  8:48.79  9:28.60 10:07.06
    10:45.97 11:25.69 12:04.93 12:41.26                                    
 11 Bailey, Jamie             32 WCM                           12:43.95  
       32.53  1:08.72  1:46.49  2:24.33  3:02.35  3:41.02  4:19.72  4:58.46
     5:38.01  6:16.95  6:55.97  7:35.18  8:14.26  8:53.71  9:32.23 10:10.93
    10:49.65 11:29.06 12:07.21 12:43.95                                    
 12 Garland, Allison L        30 NOVA                          14:11.72  
       37.02  1:17.56  2:00.22  2:43.33  3:26.98  4:09.53  4:53.26  5:36.71
     6:20.28  7:03.52  7:46.29  8:29.78  9:12.52  9:56.13 10:39.07 11:22.51
    12:04.98 12:48.47 13:30.91 14:11.72                                    
 13 Bailie, Bridget           33 ISF                           14:20.71  
       35.88  1:14.67  1:55.28  2:36.80  3:18.55  4:01.03  4:43.84  5:26.95
     6:10.67  6:54.32  7:38.30  8:22.89  9:07.43  9:52.45 10:37.45 11:22.42
    12:07.50 12:52.71 13:37.58 14:20.71                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 17:07.52  5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Margaret M         31 CLVM                          18:07.81  
       30.47  1:01.75  1:33.74  2:06.36  2:38.90  3:11.61  3:44.54  4:17.61
     4:50.47  5:23.99  5:57.15  6:30.34  7:03.39  7:36.58  8:09.90  8:43.19
     9:16.72  9:50.17 10:23.52 10:56.85 11:30.01 12:03.19 12:36.18 13:09.60
    13:43.14 14:16.41 14:49.76 15:23.12 15:56.47 16:29.65 17:02.74 17:35.67
    18:07.81
  2 Guerin, Karen M.          33 SSR                           18:43.86  
       28.66  1:00.54  1:33.32  2:06.31  2:39.61  3:13.24  3:46.98  4:20.84
     4:54.82  5:28.85  6:02.99  6:37.50  7:12.19  7:46.47  8:21.14  8:55.78
     9:30.26 10:04.85 10:39.31 11:13.84 11:48.56 12:23.24 12:58.01 13:32.83
    14:07.28 14:42.17 15:16.80 15:51.24 16:25.96 17:00.89 17:35.42 18:10.04
    18:43.86
  3 Moen, Teri J              34 RMM                           19:19.24  
       30.20  1:03.30  1:37.11  2:11.40  2:45.86  3:20.62  3:56.17  4:31.72
     5:07.21  5:43.00  6:17.96  6:53.34  7:28.66  8:03.95  8:39.82  9:15.56
     9:51.00 10:26.65 11:01.74 11:37.65 12:13.55 12:49.39 13:24.58 14:00.05
    14:35.70 15:11.26 15:46.94 16:22.65 16:58.16 17:33.44 18:09.20 18:44.37
    19:19.24
  4 Deasy, Michelle C         31 TOC                           19:30.33  
       31.14  1:04.79  1:39.11  2:14.17  2:49.30  3:24.54  4:00.17  4:35.69
     5:11.06  5:46.78  6:22.32  6:58.03  7:33.61  8:09.29  8:45.29  9:21.18
     9:56.81 10:32.34 11:08.19 11:44.03 12:20.06 12:55.81 13:32.04 14:08.31
    14:44.27 15:20.65 15:56.99 16:32.94 17:09.04 17:45.52 18:21.39 18:56.92
    19:30.33
  5 Duggan, Karen L           32 WCM                           20:05.67  
       32.64  1:07.96  1:42.90  2:18.27  2:53.52  3:29.17  4:04.92  4:40.72
     5:16.47  5:52.72  6:29.20  7:06.07  7:43.07  8:19.78  8:56.86  9:33.80
    10:10.69 10:47.56 11:24.11 12:01.11 12:38.00 13:15.32 13:52.62 14:29.93
    15:07.41 15:44.59 16:22.11 16:59.63 17:37.08 18:14.41 18:51.90 19:29.00
    20:05.67
  6 Bussart, Megan M          32 PNA                           20:33.35  
       32.11  1:07.89  1:44.23  2:21.24  2:58.36  3:35.48  4:12.84  4:50.06
     5:27.77  6:05.54  6:43.14  7:20.84  7:58.68  8:36.53  9:14.20  9:51.71
    10:29.70 11:07.34 11:45.12 12:22.50 13:01.05 13:38.28 14:16.45 14:54.05
    15:31.97 16:10.38 16:48.50 17:26.86 18:05.12 18:42.86 19:21.29 19:58.49
    20:33.35
  7 Liston, Kathleen M        33 MELO                          20:48.35  
       32.85  1:08.69  1:45.37  2:22.84  3:00.51  3:38.49  4:16.52  4:54.60
     5:32.59  6:10.72  6:49.12  7:27.37  8:05.87  8:44.25  9:23.04 10:01.36
    10:39.12 11:16.92 11:54.84 12:32.58 13:10.66 13:48.89 14:27.45 15:05.94
    15:44.49 16:23.03 17:01.75 17:40.16 18:17.93 18:55.88 19:33.59 20:11.54
    20:48.35
  8 Double, Jennifer          31 ISF                           21:00.07  
       33.54  1:09.60  1:46.32  2:23.55  3:00.78  3:38.06  4:15.53  4:53.38
     5:31.08  6:09.22  6:47.78  7:26.07  8:04.46  8:43.01  9:21.34 10:00.14
    10:38.84 11:18.01 11:57.20 12:36.53 13:15.52 13:54.59 14:33.62 15:13.15
    15:52.39 16:31.63 17:10.84 17:49.82 18:28.66 19:07.22 19:45.29 20:23.15
    21:00.07
  9 Troccko, Audra L          30 ARIZ                          22:25.79  
       34.99  1:14.07  1:54.00  2:34.24  3:14.44  3:55.48  4:36.24  5:16.92
     5:57.75  6:38.91  7:20.61  8:00.83  8:41.85  9:22.81 10:04.20 10:45.58
    11:26.71 12:07.36 12:49.50 13:31.49 14:11.96 14:53.83 15:34.71 16:16.20
    16:57.84 17:39.32 18:21.10 19:02.68 19:44.52 20:25.95 21:06.78 21:47.59
    22:25.79
 10 Weymouth, Alexandra       32 ISF                           24:26.66  
       37.05  1:18.29  2:01.58  2:45.24  3:29.52  4:13.82  4:58.12  5:43.00
     6:27.92  7:12.73  7:56.96  8:42.05  9:26.92 10:11.68 10:56.40 11:41.16
    12:26.04 13:11.19 13:56.74 14:41.84 15:27.00 16:12.48 16:57.44 17:42.33
    18:27.61 19:12.61 19:58.26 20:43.48 21:28.48 22:13.06 22:58.14 23:42.70
    24:26.66
 11 Struiksma, Tamara L       34 ARIZ                          24:39.83  
       40.59  1:23.71  2:07.46  2:50.79  3:34.47  4:18.24  5:02.37  5:46.17
     6:30.66  7:14.89  7:59.64  8:43.96  9:29.18 10:15.00 11:01.49 11:47.62
    12:32.55 13:21.88 14:06.59 14:52.03 15:37.02 16:21.38 17:06.21 17:51.75
    18:39.62 19:24.55 20:09.76 20:54.88 21:40.55 22:25.70 23:10.57 23:56.55
    24:39.83
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 25.73  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smiley, Sunny C           33 H2O                              28.36  
  2 Coulson-Moore, Heather A  33 GMUP                             28.80  
  3 Kellachan, Jeanne C       31 CONN                             28.83  
  4 Hageman, Heather M        32 NCMS                             29.37  
  5 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                              29.57  
  6 Wos, Kristen L            30 SSR                              30.52  
  7 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ                             31.02  
  8 Simsak, Tara E            33 PNA                              31.89  
  9 Rublein, Susanne P        32 MAM                              32.45  
 10 Leclair, Dale A           33 DYNA                             32.79  
 11 Lin, Deanna               33 MELO                             35.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 57.13  5/4/1996  K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Katrina D          32 Unattached                       58.49  
       28.69    58.49                                                      
  2 Smiley, Sunny C           33 H2O                            1:00.47  
       28.80  1:00.47                                                      
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L         34 IM                             1:00.66  
       29.98  1:00.66                                                      
  4 Easton, Sandie            33 ARIZ                           1:01.02  
       30.17  1:01.02                                                      
  5 Kellachan, Jeanne C       31 CONN                           1:02.13  
       30.15  1:02.13                                                      
  6 Coulson-Moore, Heather A  33 GMUP                           1:03.63  
       31.03  1:03.63                                                      
  7 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ                           1:05.44  
       31.89  1:05.44                                                      
  8 Wos, Kristen L            30 SSR                            1:06.38  
       32.26  1:06.38                                                      
  9 Miklosi, Chantal          32 MAM                            1:08.92  
       33.99  1:08.92                                                      
 10 Leclair, Dale A           33 DYNA                           1:12.62  
       36.03  1:12.62                                                      
 11 Renie, Theresa            32 ISF                            1:12.87  
       35.65  1:12.87                                                      
 12 Double, Jennifer          31 ISF                            1:14.17  
       36.71  1:14.17                                                      
 13 Devillier, Rebecca A      33 RGSC                           1:22.77  
       39.84  1:22.77                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:59.93  2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smiley, Sunny C           33 H2O                            2:12.74  
       30.59  1:03.96  1:37.76  2:12.74                                    
  2 Browne, Jennifer L        32 ARIZ                           2:20.67  
       32.76  1:08.41  1:44.70  2:20.67                                    
  3 Coulson-Moore, Heather A  33 GMUP                           2:20.74  
              1:09.44  1:46.98  2:20.74                                    
  4 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                            2:23.03  
       33.44  1:09.00  1:45.58  2:23.03                                    
  5 North, Nancy A            34 HSAM                           2:23.09  
       35.81  1:12.09  1:48.00  2:23.09                                    
  6 Miklosi, Chantal          32 MAM                            2:25.50  
       35.17  1:11.75  1:49.08  2:25.50                                    
  7 Duggan, Karen L           32 WCM                            2:25.73  
       33.96  1:10.74  1:47.66  2:25.73                                    
  8 Wos, Kristen L            30 SSR                            2:26.01  
       33.60  1:09.67  1:47.78  2:26.01                                    
  9 Utsch, Laura              30 ARIZ                           2:26.02  
       34.39  1:10.44  1:48.22  2:26.02                                    
 10 Double, Jennifer          31 ISF                            2:39.84  
       38.47  1:18.50  1:59.09  2:39.84                                    
 11 Leclair, Dale A           33 DYNA                           2:39.99  
       37.83  1:17.96  1:59.15  2:39.99                                    
 12 Rees, Karla E             30 MVM                            2:46.74  
       38.25  1:20.67  2:03.98  2:46.74                                    
 13 Wright, Marci D           32 PNA                            2:51.92  
       40.04  1:23.41  2:08.38  2:51.92                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 29.83  4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise M          34 ARIZ                             30.70  
  2 Seavall, Kelly J          34 RMM                              32.50  
  3 Greenburg, Angie          33 UTAH                             32.75  
  4 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.     34 WCM                              34.09  
  5 Rublein, Susanne P        32 MAM                              34.79  
  6 Buys, Jeni E              34 SDSM                             35.17  
  7 Quinn, Vanessa            30 UTAH                             35.50  
  8 Bailie, Bridget           33 ISF                              38.91  
  9 Watterson, Tracey L       31 NMMS                             40.27  
 10 Reynolds, Rayann L        34 ARIZ                             42.47  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:03.69  4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise M          34 ARIZ                           1:06.12  
       31.41  1:06.12                                                      
  2 Chasson, Jill J           33 ARIZ                           1:09.58  
       32.42  1:09.58                                                      
  3 Greenburg, Angie          33 UTAH                           1:10.19  
       32.96  1:10.19                                                      
  4 Seavall, Kelly J          34 RMM                            1:10.45  
       33.08  1:10.45                                                      
  5 Quinn, Vanessa            30 UTAH                           1:15.42  
       35.66  1:15.42                                                      
  6 Rublein, Susanne P        32 MAM                            1:15.80  
       35.64  1:15.80                                                      
  7 Duggan, Karen L           32 WCM                            1:16.19  
       36.40  1:16.19                                                      
  8 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.     34 WCM                            1:16.81  
       36.21  1:16.81                                                      
  9 Keller, Rebecca J         32 IM                             1:17.92  
       36.59  1:17.92                                                      
 10 Johnson, Carrie           31 WMAC                           1:18.28  
       36.90  1:18.28                                                      
 11 Rees, Karla E             30 MVM                            1:23.05  
       39.58  1:23.05                                                      
 12 Bailie, Bridget           33 ISF                            1:24.76  
       40.06  1:24.76                                                      
 13 Watterson, Tracey L       31 NMMS                           1:26.43  
       42.01  1:26.43                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 2:17.34  4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise M          34 ARIZ                           2:23.87  
       32.35  1:08.64  1:45.98  2:23.87                                    
  2 Greenburg, Angie          33 UTAH                           2:30.49  
       33.70  1:11.28  1:50.33  2:30.49                                    
  3 Guerin, Karen M.          33 SSR                            2:32.70  
       33.53  1:11.57  1:51.70  2:32.70                                    
  4 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     34 ROSE                           2:37.19  
       36.74  1:16.40  1:56.66  2:37.19                                    
  5 Duggan, Karen L           32 WCM                            2:40.94  
       36.42  1:16.72  1:58.48  2:40.94                                    
  6 Quinn, Vanessa            30 UTAH                           2:44.58  
       37.12  1:17.92  2:00.61  2:44.58                                    
  7 Troccko, Audra L          30 ARIZ                           2:58.14  
       40.84  1:25.94  2:12.95  2:58.14                                    
  8 Rees, Karla E             30 MVM                            2:58.83  
       40.69  1:25.69  2:12.56  2:58.83                                    
  9 Liston, Kathleen M        33 MELO                           3:02.64  
       42.50  1:28.03  2:15.86  3:02.64                                    
 10 Watterson, Tracey L       31 NMMS                           3:04.92  
       42.60  1:30.33  2:18.71  3:04.92                                    
 11 Bailie, Bridget           33 ISF                            3:09.32  
       41.06  1:27.42  2:18.05  3:09.32                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 24.18  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smiley, Sunny C           33 H2O                              26.43  
  2 Hugo, Brandy N            30 NEM                              27.23  
  3 Broussard, Kelli A        30 Unattached                       27.90  
  4 Hageman, Heather M        32 NCMS                             27.92  
  5 Seubert, Trish            34 VMST                             27.93  
  6 Chow, Michelle H          34 DAMM                             28.03  
  7 Von Gluck, Laura          33 ARIZ                             28.24  
  8 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ                             28.28  
  9 Lauterbach, Robin T       33 IM                               28.48  
 10 Coulson-Moore, Heather A  33 GMUP                             28.85  
 11 Kellachan, Jeanne C       31 CONN                             28.93  
 12 Reece, Margaret E         31 CHIC                             29.37  
 12 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.     34 WCM                              29.37  
 14 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                              29.46  
 15 Rossetti, Nancy A.        33 WMST                             29.58  
 16 Strong, Susan D           31 WCM                              29.81  
 17 Topp, Deborah A           34 OREG                             29.97  
 18 Bohinc, Tara M            30 ARIZ                             30.47  
 19 Pritchard, Angela C.      31 ARIZ                             30.96  
 20 Wolfenden, Heather C      33 Unattached                       32.51  
 21 Becker, Natalie A         33 RMM                              33.98  
 22 Christensen, Betheny R    32 ARIZ                             35.84  
 23 Torres, Nadina L          34 RGSC                             48.92  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 55.01  5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Katrina D          32 Unattached                       55.12  
       25.48    55.12                                                      
  2 Day, Nadine KM            32 IM                               57.44  
       27.15    57.44                                                      
  3 Gross, Peggy K            34 ARIZ                             58.16  
       27.59    58.16                                                      
  4 Smiley, Sunny C           33 H2O                              58.67  
       27.36    58.67                                                      
  5 Ridge, Jennifer L         34 IM                               58.69  
       27.85    58.69                                                      
  6 Hugo, Brandy N            30 NEM                              59.84  
       28.37    59.84                                                      
  7 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E    31 RMM                            1:00.45  
       28.27  1:00.45                                                      
  8 Seubert, Trish            34 VMST                           1:02.15  
       29.09  1:02.15                                                      
  9 Coulson-Moore, Heather A  33 GMUP                           1:02.16  
       29.53  1:02.16                                                      
 10 Von Gluck, Laura          33 ARIZ                           1:02.20  
       29.43  1:02.20                                                      
 11 Broussard, Kelli A        30 Unattached                     1:02.52  
       29.50  1:02.52                                                      
 12 Chow, Michelle H          34 DAMM                           1:02.71  
       30.16  1:02.71                                                      
 13 Simpson, Shauna M         31 MACO                           1:03.39  
       29.86  1:03.39                                                      
 14 Strong, Susan D           31 WCM                            1:04.66  
       30.46  1:04.66                                                      
 15 Reece, Margaret E         31 CHIC                           1:04.86  
       30.30  1:04.86                                                      
 16 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ                           1:05.49  
       29.89  1:05.49                                                      
 17 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                            1:06.84  
       30.58  1:06.84                                                      
 18 Topp, Deborah A           34 OREG                           1:07.19  
       30.51  1:07.19                                                      
 19 Lauterbach, Robin T       33 IM                             1:07.49  
       31.14  1:07.49                                                      
 20 West, Karen A             32 ARIZ                           1:08.59  
       32.16  1:08.59                                                      
 21 Bohinc, Tara M            30 ARIZ                           1:08.73  
       32.16  1:08.73                                                      
 22 D'Agostino, Anne Marie    33 SLUG                           1:18.13  
       35.02  1:18.13                                                      
 23 Weymouth, Alexandra       32 ISF                            1:21.74  
       37.44  1:21.74                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 2:03.46  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Gluck, Laura          33 ARIZ                           2:16.86  
       31.08  1:05.78  1:40.74  2:16.86                                    
  2 Broussard, Kelli A        30 Unattached                     2:17.53  
       31.07  1:05.91  1:41.89  2:17.53                                    
  3 Mason, Margaret M         31 CLVM                           2:19.95  
       31.32  1:06.83  1:43.40  2:19.95                                    
  4 Reece, Margaret E         31 CHIC                           2:23.60  
       32.63  1:08.49  1:45.22  2:23.60                                    
  5 Strong, Susan D           31 WCM                            2:26.97  
       32.08  1:08.56  1:46.46  2:26.97                                    
  6 North, Nancy A            34 HSAM                           2:27.85  
       34.53  1:12.67  1:49.69  2:27.85                                    
  7 Chow, Michelle H          34 DAMM                           2:33.17  
       33.87  1:13.47  1:54.69  2:33.17                                    
  8 Topp, Deborah A           34 OREG                           2:36.33  
       32.53  1:10.66  1:51.81  2:36.33                                    
  9 Deasy, Michelle C         31 TOC                            2:37.98  
       34.27  1:13.41  1:55.24  2:37.98                                    
 10 Hart, Sharon L.           34 ARIZ                           2:49.13  
       38.19  1:20.38  2:06.48  2:49.13                                    
 11 D'Agostino, Anne Marie    33 SLUG                           3:11.35  
       36.23  1:23.33  2:16.59  3:11.35                                    
 12 Christensen, Betheny R    32 ARIZ                           3:30.89  
       37.38  1:26.89  2:28.82  3:30.89                                    
 -- Simpson, Shauna M         31 MACO                                DQ  
       30.59  1:06.27  1:42.75                                             
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 57.01  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine KM            32 IM                               59.10  
       27.80    59.10                                                      
  2 Seavall, Kelly J          34 RMM                            1:02.41  
       29.19  1:02.41                                                      
  3 Martin, Louise M          34 ARIZ                           1:02.52  
       30.83  1:02.52                                                      
  4 Chow, Michelle H          34 DAMM                           1:03.73  
       29.56  1:03.73                                                      
  5 Kellachan, Jeanne C       31 CONN                           1:03.77  
       29.71  1:03.77                                                      
  6 Hugo, Brandy N            30 NEM                            1:03.85  
       30.17  1:03.85                                                      
  7 Chasson, Jill J           33 ARIZ                           1:04.03  
       29.64  1:04.03                                                      
  8 Coulson-Moore, Heather A  33 GMUP                           1:04.53  
       29.82  1:04.53                                                      
  8 Guerin, Karen M.          33 SSR                            1:04.53  
       30.63  1:04.53                                                      
 10 Broussard, Kelli A        30 Unattached                     1:04.54  
       30.07  1:04.54                                                      
 11 Tobey, Stacey W           34 RMM                            1:04.98  
       30.26  1:04.98                                                      
 12 Wos, Kristen L            30 SSR                            1:05.89  
       30.75  1:05.89                                                      
 13 Greenburg, Angie          33 UTAH                           1:06.63  
       32.37  1:06.63                                                      
 14 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                            1:07.22  
       29.89  1:07.22                                                      
 15 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ                           1:07.76  
       30.26  1:07.76                                                      
 16 Simsak, Tara E            33 PNA                            1:08.03  
       30.22  1:08.03                                                      
 17 Rublein, Susanne P        32 MAM                            1:08.26  
       32.08  1:08.26                                                      
 18 Rossetti, Nancy A.        33 WMST                           1:08.98  
       32.44  1:08.98                                                      
 19 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        32 VCM                            1:09.10  
       31.86  1:09.10                                                      
 20 Reece, Margaret E         31 CHIC                           1:09.86  
       32.38  1:09.86                                                      
 21 Quinn, Vanessa            30 UTAH                           1:12.26  
       34.47  1:12.26                                                      
 22 Bohinc, Tara M            30 ARIZ                           1:12.45  
       33.91  1:12.45                                                      
 23 Parker, Krista S          31 WCM                            1:12.49  
       33.27  1:12.49                                                      
 24 Lagodny, Shannon          30 ARIZ                           1:14.93  
       34.71  1:14.93                                                      
 25 Isbell, May               31 MSCM                           1:15.91  
       34.90  1:15.91                                                      
 26 Reynolds, Rayann L        34 ARIZ                           1:29.52  
       43.96  1:29.52                                                      
 27 Torres, Nadina L          34 RGSC                           1:43.20  
       49.60  1:43.20                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 2:04.30  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine KM            32 IM                             2:06.72  
       27.30    59.95  1:36.62  2:06.72                                    
  2 Ridge, Jennifer L         34 IM                             2:11.09  
       28.21  1:01.83  1:40.51  2:11.09                                    
  3 Martin, Louise M          34 ARIZ                           2:14.97  
       30.11  1:07.02  1:43.16  2:14.97                                    
  4 Seavall, Kelly J          34 RMM                            2:15.50  
       28.96  1:05.25  1:44.50  2:15.50                                    
  5 Broussard, Kelli A        30 Unattached                     2:17.19  
       28.95  1:03.72  1:45.23  2:17.19                                    
  6 Kellachan, Jeanne C       31 CONN                           2:17.99  
       29.22  1:02.56  1:45.01  2:17.99                                    
  7 Guerin, Karen M.          33 SSR                            2:19.17  
       29.51  1:07.00  1:46.28  2:19.17                                    
  8 Mason, Margaret M         31 CLVM                           2:19.58  
       30.38  1:06.61  1:48.54  2:19.58                                    
  9 Chow, Michelle H          34 DAMM                           2:21.88  
       30.31  1:06.22  1:49.21  2:21.88                                    
 10 Greenburg, Angie          33 UTAH                           2:22.41  
       30.90  1:09.49  1:48.45  2:22.41                                    
 11 Tobey, Stacey W           34 RMM                            2:22.60  
       30.48  1:07.65  1:49.43  2:22.60                                    
 12 Von Gluck, Laura          33 ARIZ                           2:23.50  
       29.67  1:07.19  1:50.57  2:23.50                                    
 13 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     34 ROSE                           2:25.82  
       32.34  1:11.34  1:53.42  2:25.82                                    
 14 Wos, Kristen L            30 SSR                            2:26.27  
       31.09  1:08.09  1:51.86  2:26.27                                    
 15 Rossetti, Nancy A.        33 WMST                           2:28.58  
       29.89  1:09.36  1:53.28  2:28.58                                    
 16 Johnson, Carrie           31 WMAC                           2:32.74  
       34.34  1:14.83  1:57.16  2:32.74                                    
 17 Geil, Kimberly E          33 RMM                            2:34.17  
       34.27  1:14.05  2:00.12  2:34.17                                    
 18 Utsch, Laura              30 ARIZ                           2:35.80  
       31.98  1:10.28  1:57.97  2:35.80                                    
 19 Rublein, Susanne P        32 MAM                            2:37.73  
       34.18  1:13.98  2:00.13  2:37.73                                    
 20 Quinn, Vanessa            30 UTAH                           2:39.38  
       34.46  1:16.26  1:59.59  2:39.38                                    
 21 Lagodny, Shannon          30 ARIZ                           2:48.43  
       35.97  1:19.04  2:08.21  2:48.43                                    
 22 Christensen, Betheny R    32 ARIZ                           3:03.46  
       36.36  1:20.96  2:18.27  3:03.46                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 4:25.68  5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine KM            32 IM                             4:30.22  
       28.01    59.88  1:35.15  2:10.01  2:48.34  3:27.39  3:59.28  4:30.22
  2 Mason, Margaret M         31 CLVM                           4:54.31  
       30.87  1:05.70  1:44.16  2:22.45  3:05.56  3:49.68  4:22.16  4:54.31
  3 Broussard, Kelli A        30 Unattached                     4:57.45  
       30.35  1:04.78  1:43.59  2:21.91  3:05.06  3:48.27  4:23.45  4:57.45
  4 Guerin, Karen M.          33 SSR                            4:58.43  
       29.28  1:04.47  1:45.55  2:25.77  3:06.73  3:48.98  4:24.63  4:58.43
  5 Browne, Jennifer L        32 ARIZ                           5:00.17  
       31.32  1:06.45  1:44.82  2:22.26  3:06.49  3:50.34  4:25.60  5:00.17
  6 Chow, Michelle H          34 DAMM                           5:02.20  
       31.06  1:08.21  1:46.38  2:24.23  3:07.23  3:51.48  4:27.20  5:02.20
  7 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     34 ROSE                           5:06.63  
       32.65  1:10.28  1:50.88  2:31.62  3:14.33  3:57.61  4:32.45  5:06.63
  8 Duggan, Karen L           32 WCM                            5:14.23  
       33.49  1:12.70  1:52.42  2:30.96  3:16.96  4:02.25  4:38.98  5:14.23
  9 Double, Jennifer          31 ISF                            5:36.16  
       35.83  1:17.15  2:01.28  2:45.98  3:32.02  4:20.60  4:59.37  5:36.16
 10 Liston, Kathleen M        33 MELO                           5:38.89  
       36.91  1:18.17  2:03.82  2:47.29  3:36.06  4:24.86  5:02.40  5:38.89
 11 Rees, Karla E             30 MVM                            5:57.30  
       38.98  1:25.24  2:10.24  2:55.53  3:44.97  4:35.18  5:17.07  5:57.30
 12 D'Agostino, Anne Marie    33 SLUG                           6:05.91  
       34.24  1:18.08  2:05.67  2:52.73  3:44.05  4:36.57  5:21.40  6:05.91
 13 Christensen, Betheny R    32 ARIZ                           7:04.59  
       36.61  1:24.06  2:16.17  3:09.87  4:12.23  5:19.73  6:13.40  7:04.59
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #44