2003 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 19-24

Final Results

Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 23.89  4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbisen, Anya M          24 TOC                              24.12  
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D         24 TOC                              24.37  
  3 Kilian, Caroline          22 ISF                              24.40  
  4 DeFelice, Heather M       23 SDSM                             24.74  
  5 Hunt, Darlene L           21 SSLM                             25.16  
  6 Feldman, Rhonda S         23 DAM                              25.57  
  7 Cairns, Christina M       24 STAN                             25.68  
  8 Schwarck, Heidi E         24 WCM                              25.82  
  9 Diamond, Margo S          24 TOC                              26.00  
  9 Lowe, Jennifer L          23 ARIZ                             26.00  
 11 Schellenberg, Larabeth E  19 SSLM                             26.12  
 12 Warman, Whitney M         19 ARIZ                             26.21  
 13 Frisch, Alexandria        24 Unattached                       26.23  
 14 Jacobson, Naomi           20 PNA                              26.30  
 15 Feder, Nicole E           21 SDSM                             26.56  
 16 Schoenbeck, Beth          23 IM                               26.57  
 17 Sneed, Johanna            23 ISF                              27.18  
 18 Dowd, Laura D             19 PNA                              27.28  
 19 Kung, Monica              24 NEM                              27.35  
 20 Horton, Kristin R         23 ARIZ                             27.49  
 21 Salman, Erin K            19 PNA                              27.75  
 22 Enright, April A          19 SLUG                             28.57  
 23 Sneed, Lacy               20 ISF                              28.80  
 24 Doolin, Michelle M        23 NAVY                             28.95  
 25 Tichy, Laura M            22 NMMS                             28.99  
 26 Garcia, Meliza            20 SONO                             32.91  
 -- Porto, Melissa F          19 MSCM                                DQ  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 51.91  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilian, Caroline          22 ISF                              52.14  
       25.61    52.14                                                      
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D         24 TOC                              53.33  
       25.89    53.33                                                      
  3 DeFelice, Heather M       23 SDSM                             54.04  
       26.27    54.04                                                      
  4 Hunt, Darlene L           21 SSLM                             55.60  
       26.87    55.60                                                      
  5 Warman, Whitney M         19 ARIZ                             56.08  
       26.94    56.08                                                      
  6 Feldman, Rhonda S         23 DAM                              56.35  
       27.21    56.35                                                      
  7 Schwarck, Heidi E         24 WCM                              56.53  
       27.16    56.53                                                      
  8 Frisch, Alexandria        24 Unattached                       56.92  
       27.48    56.92                                                      
  9 Schellenberg, Larabeth E  19 SSLM                             57.27  
       27.32    57.27                                                      
 10 Jacobson, Naomi           20 PNA                              57.42  
       27.63    57.42                                                      
 11 Feder, Nicole E           21 SDSM                             57.43  
       27.62    57.43                                                      
 12 Pontius, Rebecca H        23 UCLA                             57.52  
       28.10    57.52                                                      
 13 Crandell, Kelly J         22 PNA                            1:00.39  
       28.86  1:00.39                                                      
 14 Salman, Erin K            19 PNA                            1:00.61  
       28.87  1:00.61                                                      
 15 Tichy, Laura M            22 NMMS                           1:00.67  
       29.34  1:00.67                                                      
 16 Kung, Monica              24 NEM                            1:01.15  
       29.04  1:01.15                                                      
 17 Morris, Alexis L          20 GAJA                           1:01.60  
       30.07  1:01.60                                                      
 18 Enright, April A          19 SLUG                           1:02.74  
       29.52  1:02.74                                                      
 19 Axness, Kim M             23 WMST                           1:02.93  
       30.39  1:02.93                                                      
 20 Porto, Melissa F          19 MSCM                           1:21.83  
       38.76  1:21.83                                                      
 21 Mendel, Jacqueline S      23 MSCM                           1:23.43  
       38.85  1:23.43                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:50.98  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbisen, Anya M          24 TOC                            1:52.61  
       26.87    55.33  1:24.27  1:52.61                                    
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D         24 TOC                            1:56.64  
       27.15    55.64  1:25.99  1:56.64                                    
  3 Lowe, Jennifer L          23 ARIZ                           1:58.69  
       27.48    57.18  1:27.64  1:58.69                                    
  4 Chamberlin, Melissa       22 UTAH                           1:59.47  
       27.87    58.09  1:28.84  1:59.47                                    
  5 Cairns, Christina M       24 STAN                           1:59.56  
       27.98    58.05  1:28.71  1:59.56                                    
  6 Hernandez, Laura L        22 RGSC                           2:01.45  
       28.95    59.67  1:30.85  2:01.45                                    
  7 Warman, Whitney M         19 ARIZ                           2:02.08  
       28.66    59.94  1:31.60  2:02.08                                    
  8 Pontius, Rebecca H        23 UCLA                           2:02.51  
       29.37  1:00.32  1:31.90  2:02.51                                    
  9 Lassiter, Mary C          20 PNA                            2:05.02  
       28.49    59.82  1:32.40  2:05.02                                    
 10 Feder, Nicole E           21 SDSM                           2:06.42  
       28.92  1:00.49  1:33.40  2:06.42                                    
 11 Frisch, Alexandria        24 Unattached                     2:06.47  
       28.41    59.63  1:32.64  2:06.47                                    
 12 Jacobson, Naomi           20 PNA                            2:08.44  
       30.05  1:02.24  1:34.68  2:08.44                                    
 13 Jahnke, Amy V             20 PNA                            2:09.69  
       30.47  1:03.32  1:36.72  2:09.69                                    
 14 Tichy, Laura M            22 NMMS                           2:10.90  
       30.36  1:02.94  1:36.82  2:10.90                                    
 15 Lightner, Elizabeth N     22 ARIZ                           2:11.27  
       29.54  1:02.28  1:36.34  2:11.27                                    
 16 Bullock, Meghan           19 ARIZ                           2:11.65  
       30.16  1:03.04  1:37.11  2:11.65                                    
 17 Sneed, Johanna            23 ISF                            2:13.00  
       30.73  1:04.81  1:39.36  2:13.00                                    
 18 Crandell, Kelly J         22 PNA                            2:13.16  
       30.57  1:03.52  1:38.01  2:13.16                                    
 19 Rogers, Xan A             19 Unattached                     2:13.81  
       31.24  1:05.11  1:39.59  2:13.81                                    
 20 Oswald, Alexia M          24 WCM                            2:15.56  
       31.73  1:05.19  1:40.19  2:15.56                                    
 21 Enright, April A          19 SLUG                           2:17.28  
       30.62  1:04.52  1:41.04  2:17.28                                    
 22 Axness, Kim M             23 WMST                           2:18.69  
       30.85  1:05.20  1:41.64  2:18.69                                    
 23 Jensen, Erin B            21 UTAH                           2:18.74  
       32.55  1:07.37  1:43.45  2:18.74                                    
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 4:52.83  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cairns, Christina M       24 STAN                           5:17.44  
       28.92    59.83  1:31.61  2:03.77  2:35.88  3:08.21  3:40.77  4:13.08
     4:45.59  5:17.44                                                      
  2 Chamberlin, Melissa       22 UTAH                           5:18.66  
       28.80    59.94  1:31.78  2:03.96  2:35.96  3:08.36  3:41.19  4:14.43
     4:46.96  5:18.66                                                      
  3 Duncan, Joey              22 ISF                            5:21.99  
       29.48  1:01.31  1:33.80  2:06.61  2:39.08  3:11.69  3:44.40  4:17.18
     4:50.02  5:21.99                                                      
  4 Pontius, Rebecca H        23 UCLA                           5:27.07  
       30.44  1:03.05  1:36.70  2:10.17  2:43.38  3:16.43  3:50.06  4:23.40
     4:55.72  5:27.07                                                      
  5 Diamond, Margo S          24 TOC                            5:31.00  
       30.92  1:04.21  1:37.98  2:11.90  2:45.40  3:18.42  3:50.81  4:24.11
     4:57.85  5:31.00                                                      
  6 Lassiter, Mary C          20 PNA                            5:33.61  
       29.20  1:01.44  1:34.78  2:08.65  2:42.66  3:16.66  3:51.01  4:25.00
     4:59.48  5:33.61                                                      
  7 Jahnke, Amy V             20 PNA                            5:40.54  
       31.14  1:04.78  1:38.83  2:13.20  2:47.61  3:22.14  3:57.01  4:32.01
     5:06.68  5:40.54                                                      
  8 Feder, Nicole E           21 SDSM                           5:42.13  
       30.61  1:04.03  1:38.40  2:13.10  2:47.65  3:22.45  3:57.34  4:32.59
     5:07.72  5:42.13                                                      
  9 Kasamatsu, Tami E         24 BAM                            5:42.77  
       30.82  1:04.91  1:39.39  2:14.46  2:49.48  3:24.33  3:58.62  4:33.49
     5:08.80  5:42.77                                                      
 10 Asmus, Glenna             24 ISF                            5:45.77  
       31.55  1:05.92  1:41.15  2:16.23  2:51.02  3:26.04  4:01.31  4:36.53
     5:11.70  5:45.77                                                      
 11 Bloxham, Michelle M       20 PNA                            5:51.50  
       29.99  1:03.00  1:37.64  2:13.13  2:49.07  3:25.09  4:01.68  4:38.28
     5:15.42  5:51.50                                                      
 12 Jensen, Erin B            21 UTAH                           5:56.47  
       32.53  1:07.51  1:44.04  2:20.86  2:57.06  3:33.54  4:10.17  4:46.36
     5:22.28  5:56.47                                                      
 13 Picek, Lisa               23 ISF                            5:57.58  
       31.05  1:05.49  1:40.86  2:16.81  2:53.15  3:29.89  4:06.85  4:44.36
     5:21.26  5:57.58                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Erin K          24 WMAC                           5:58.39  
       32.91  1:08.37  1:44.25  2:21.08  2:57.71  3:34.14  4:10.70  4:47.22
     5:23.58  5:58.39                                                      
 15 Rogers, Xan A             19 Unattached                     5:59.13  
       31.89  1:06.87  1:43.01  2:19.78  2:56.62  3:33.28  4:10.08  4:46.72
     5:23.23  5:59.13                                                      
 16 Tichy, Laura M            22 NMMS                           5:59.21  
       32.59  1:08.04  1:44.31  2:21.05  2:57.36  3:34.15  4:10.53  4:47.27
     5:24.03  5:59.21                                                      
 17 Breed, Carrie L           23 PNA                            6:06.03  
       32.61  1:08.38  1:45.05  2:21.78  2:58.55  3:35.60  4:12.84  4:50.46
     5:28.64  6:06.03                                                      
 18 Hummell, Marci            21 ISF                            6:18.67  
       33.74  1:10.63  1:48.66  2:27.33  3:06.03  3:44.81  4:23.78  5:02.90
     5:41.54  6:18.67                                                      
 19 Webber, Kortney R         24 UCLA                           6:50.40  
       36.75  1:16.89  1:58.24  2:40.16  3:21.63  4:04.13  4:46.50  5:28.31
     6:09.95  6:50.40                                                      
 
Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 10:29.13  3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Melissa       22 UTAH                          10:48.97  
       29.03  1:01.08  1:33.51  2:06.06  2:38.29  3:10.70  3:43.22  4:15.84
     4:48.28  5:20.65  5:53.30  6:26.01  6:58.89  7:32.14  8:05.61  8:38.48
     9:11.49  9:44.44 10:17.18 10:48.97                                    
  2 Pontius, Rebecca H        23 UCLA                          11:53.34  
       33.25  1:08.19  1:44.33  2:20.96  2:57.12  3:33.93  4:10.49  4:47.07
     5:23.56  5:59.21  6:35.60  7:11.48  7:47.54  8:23.09  8:58.93  9:34.25
    10:09.55 10:45.00 11:19.73 11:53.34                                    
  3 Sorensen, Erin K          24 WMAC                          12:22.19  
       34.26  1:11.31  1:48.55  2:26.00  3:03.45  3:41.40  4:19.22  4:56.72
     5:34.42  6:12.29  6:49.79  7:27.08  8:04.60  8:41.90  9:19.26  9:56.26
    10:33.49 11:10.45 11:47.05 12:22.19                                    
  4 Crandell, Kelly J         22 PNA                           12:43.45  
       33.66  1:09.32  1:46.46  2:24.59  3:02.45  3:40.80  4:19.75  4:58.78
     5:37.68  6:16.65  6:55.28  7:33.77  8:12.30  8:51.44  9:30.39 10:09.67
    10:48.83 11:27.44 12:06.15 12:43.45                                    
  5 Foster, Amber L           23 RGSC                          17:11.54  
       47.22  1:36.84  2:26.55  3:17.24  4:10.21  5:02.75  5:55.40  6:48.53
     7:41.89  8:33.25  9:24.64 10:16.94 11:08.46 12:01.29 12:53.06 13:46.26
    14:39.35 15:32.59 16:24.72 17:11.54                                    
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 17:31.70  1987      KAREN BURTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Joey              22 ISF                           18:16.79  
       29.54  1:01.54  1:34.49  2:07.45  2:40.43  3:13.37  3:46.71  4:19.81
     4:53.27  5:27.13  6:00.60  6:33.95  7:07.51  7:40.99  8:14.64  8:48.35
     9:22.12  9:55.49 10:29.02 11:02.24 11:35.74 12:09.06 12:42.62 13:16.14
    13:49.69 14:23.31 14:56.91 15:30.65 16:04.31 16:37.81 17:11.25 17:44.58
    18:16.79
  2 Lassiter, Mary C          20 PNA                           19:13.50  
       30.01  1:02.81  1:36.89  2:11.00  2:45.20  3:19.86  3:54.45  4:29.21
     5:04.20  5:39.42  6:14.52  6:49.88  7:25.27  8:00.60  8:36.01  9:11.40
     9:47.11 10:22.56 10:58.23 11:34.27 12:10.05 12:45.79 13:21.53 13:56.62
    14:31.90 15:07.31 15:42.58 16:17.96 16:53.35 17:29.06 18:03.81 18:39.37
    19:13.50
  3 Asmus, Glenna             24 ISF                           19:46.89  
       31.76  1:06.20  1:41.19  2:16.37  2:52.09  3:27.87  4:03.10  4:38.43
     5:13.93  5:49.13  6:24.47  6:59.90  7:36.08  8:11.86  8:48.09  9:24.19
    10:00.31 10:36.79 11:13.63 11:50.82 12:27.43 13:04.41 13:41.00 14:18.02
    14:54.74 15:31.35 16:07.90 16:44.62 17:21.37 17:58.22 18:34.95 19:11.42
    19:46.89
  4 Jensen, Erin B            21 UTAH                          20:26.43  
       32.84  1:08.75  1:45.81  2:22.18  2:59.28  3:36.64  4:13.96  4:51.95
     5:29.24  6:06.93  6:44.16  7:20.95  7:58.57  8:35.63  9:12.59  9:49.69
    10:26.95 11:04.52 11:41.88 12:19.30 12:56.98 13:34.76 14:12.22 14:49.69
    15:27.86 16:06.05 16:43.66 17:21.72 17:59.20 18:36.86 19:14.49 19:52.13
    20:26.43
  5 Picek, Lisa               23 ISF                           20:31.53  
       31.56  1:06.41  1:42.36  2:18.48  2:55.12  3:32.14  4:09.23  4:46.48
     5:23.71  6:01.63  6:39.12  7:16.84  7:54.88  8:32.51  9:10.45  9:48.60
    10:26.27 11:04.81 11:42.62 12:20.48 12:58.26 13:36.24 14:14.03 14:51.51
    15:29.43 16:07.66 16:45.39 17:23.84 18:01.76 18:39.54 19:17.76 19:55.23
    20:31.53
  6 Breed, Carrie L           23 PNA                           20:59.61  
       33.27  1:09.42  1:46.70  2:24.29  3:02.26  3:40.25  4:18.51  4:56.89
     5:35.45  6:13.51  6:51.92  7:30.53  8:08.86  8:46.93  9:25.15 10:03.39
    10:41.64 11:19.79 11:58.06 12:36.58 13:14.79 13:53.63 14:32.14 15:10.79
    15:49.47 16:28.46 17:07.17 17:45.76 18:24.62 19:03.47 19:42.46 20:21.23
    20:59.61
  7 Ladd, Courtney R          19 CLVM                          21:46.69  
       34.61  1:12.65  1:51.34  2:30.46  3:09.75  3:49.04  4:28.09  5:07.55
     5:47.20  6:27.04  7:06.03  7:45.58  8:25.26  9:05.22  9:45.19 10:25.00
    11:05.17 11:45.33 12:25.47 13:05.58 13:44.98 14:25.26 15:05.58 15:45.93
    16:26.38 17:06.28 17:46.92 18:27.43 19:07.90 19:47.90 20:28.13 21:07.84
    21:46.69
  8 Webber, Kortney R         24 UCLA                          24:15.56  
       40.92  1:24.29  2:08.43  2:52.09  3:36.74  4:21.54  5:06.33  5:51.97
     6:37.58  7:22.63  8:07.06  8:51.35  9:35.44 10:20.44 11:05.43 11:49.17
    12:34.22 13:19.72 14:04.81 14:49.33 15:33.72 16:19.08 17:03.86 17:48.42
    18:32.45 19:16.44 20:00.27 20:44.24 21:27.97 22:11.87 22:54.60 23:37.29
    24:15.56
 -- Tichy, Laura M            22 NMMS                                DQ  
       33.35  1:09.84  1:47.47  2:25.67  3:03.72  3:42.49  4:21.07  4:59.46
     5:37.41  6:15.54  6:53.44  7:30.76  8:08.58  8:46.13  9:23.74 10:01.52
    10:39.33 11:17.60 11:55.41 12:33.16 13:10.92 13:48.80 14:27.11 15:05.01
    15:42.18 16:19.94 16:57.88 17:36.11 18:14.51 18:52.62 19:31.05 20:08.56
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 26.47  4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omphroy, Nicole D         24 TOC                              27.95  
  2 Diamond, Margo S          24 TOC                              28.52  
  3 Brown, Erin E             21 WMST                             28.63  
  4 Schwarck, Heidi E         24 WCM                              29.19  
  5 Bloxham, Michelle M       20 PNA                              30.32  
  6 Horton, Kristin R         23 ARIZ                             31.79  
  7 Dowd, Laura D             19 PNA                              33.35  
  8 Morris, Alexis L          20 GAJA                             33.65  
  9 Abdallah, Katie M         24 NAVY                             34.32  
 10 Doolin, Michelle M        23 NAVY                             35.92  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 55.98  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Bridgid            23 ISF                              58.94  
       28.96    58.94                                                      
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D         24 TOC                              59.87  
       29.25    59.87                                                      
  3 Brown, Erin E             21 WMST                           1:00.66  
       29.30  1:00.66                                                      
  4 Cairns, Christina M       24 STAN                           1:02.17  
       30.22  1:02.17                                                      
  5 Lassiter, Mary C          20 PNA                            1:04.83  
       31.68  1:04.83                                                      
  6 Rogers, Xan A             19 Unattached                     1:05.02  
       31.97  1:05.02                                                      
  7 Schwarck, Heidi E         24 WCM                            1:05.43  
       31.33  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Bloxham, Michelle M       20 PNA                            1:05.51  
       31.96  1:05.51                                                      
  9 Horton, Kristin R         23 ARIZ                           1:09.31  
       32.66  1:09.31                                                      
 10 Morris, Alexis L          20 GAJA                           1:10.25  
       34.63  1:10.25                                                      
 11 Schlottman, Jessica       19 ISF                            1:11.29  
       34.33  1:11.29                                                      
 12 Abdallah, Katie M         24 NAVY                           1:11.94  
 13 Balog, Trey               21 NAVY                           1:12.20  
       35.12  1:12.20                                                      
 14 Ritch, Rosanne M          23 PNA                            1:12.31  
       34.26  1:12.31                                                      
 15 Sneed, Johanna            23 ISF                            1:12.52  
       34.88  1:12.52                                                      
 16 Jensen, Erin B            21 UTAH                           1:12.80  
       36.20  1:12.80                                                      
 17 Sneed, Lacy               20 ISF                            1:16.71  
       37.04  1:16.71                                                      
 18 Salman, Erin K            19 PNA                            1:18.05  
       37.80  1:18.05                                                      
 19 Doolin, Michelle M        23 NAVY                           1:19.97  
       36.87  1:19.97                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:59.22  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omphroy, Nicole D         24 TOC                            2:10.35  
       31.13  1:03.62  1:36.76  2:10.35                                    
  2 Brown, Erin E             21 WMST                           2:16.17  
       31.63  1:06.38  1:41.39  2:16.17                                    
  3 Lassiter, Mary C          20 PNA                            2:16.24  
       31.61  1:05.90  1:41.29  2:16.24                                    
  4 Rogers, Xan A             19 Unattached                     2:19.35  
       33.13  1:08.21  1:44.43  2:19.35                                    
  5 Hernandez, Laura L        22 RGSC                           2:19.89  
       34.22  1:09.38  1:44.89  2:19.89                                    
  6 Chamberlin, Melissa       22 UTAH                           2:25.89  
       34.67  1:11.83  1:49.80  2:25.89                                    
  7 Morris, Alexis L          20 GAJA                           2:29.23  
       35.64  1:13.17  1:51.51  2:29.23                                    
  8 Jensen, Erin B            21 UTAH                           2:33.85  
       36.22  1:14.35  1:54.31  2:33.85                                    
  9 Ladd, Courtney R          19 CLVM                           2:34.06  
       35.93  1:14.91  1:54.04  2:34.06                                    
 10 Ritch, Rosanne M          23 PNA                            2:36.31  
       38.71  1:18.71  1:58.41  2:36.31                                    
 11 Balog, Trey               21 NAVY                           2:38.45  
       37.08  1:16.85  1:58.82  2:38.45                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 30.25  5/23/1993 SUSIE MORTENSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather M       23 SDSM                             30.87  
  2 Harris, Kasey L           23 WCM                              31.83  
  3 Mullennix, Amanda K       22 SSLM                             32.07  
  4 Ellis, Nicole             24 ISF                              32.56  
  5 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM                              33.22  
  6 Frasca, Haley L           22 SDSM                             33.58  
  7 Kung, Monica              24 NEM                              34.11  
  8 Picek, Lisa               23 ISF                              34.16  
  9 Dowd, Laura D             19 PNA                              35.66  
 10 Salman, Erin K            19 PNA                              36.90  
 11 Garcia, Christina L       24 SSR                              37.39  
 12 Speer, Sasha M            21 PNA                              38.63  
 13 Doolin, Michelle M        23 NAVY                             40.41  
 14 Garcia, Meliza            20 SONO                             45.91  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:06.69  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mants, Riley O            24 ARIZ                           1:02.86N 
       29.92  1:02.86                                                      
  2 DeFelice, Heather M       23 SDSM                           1:07.03  
       31.85  1:07.03                                                      
  3 Harris, Kasey L           23 WCM                            1:08.06  
       32.06  1:08.06                                                      
  4 Lightner, Elizabeth N     22 ARIZ                           1:09.51  
       33.07  1:09.51                                                      
  5 Mullennix, Amanda K       22 SSLM                           1:10.26  
       33.18  1:10.26                                                      
  6 Ellis, Nicole             24 ISF                            1:10.50  
       33.70  1:10.50                                                      
  7 Feldman, Rhonda S         23 DAM                            1:11.07  
       33.74  1:11.07                                                      
  8 Duncan, Joey              22 ISF                            1:12.19  
       34.61  1:12.19                                                      
  9 Frasca, Haley L           22 SDSM                           1:12.50  
       33.79  1:12.50                                                      
 10 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM                            1:13.35  
       34.69  1:13.35                                                      
 11 Klepel, Stacey L          24 WMAC                           1:13.83  
       34.69  1:13.83                                                      
 12 Kung, Monica              24 NEM                            1:14.40  
       35.12  1:14.40                                                      
 13 Warman, Whitney M         19 ARIZ                           1:14.50  
       36.36  1:14.50                                                      
 14 Picek, Lisa               23 ISF                            1:16.10  
       35.86  1:16.10                                                      
 15 Garcia, Christina L       24 SSR                            1:18.91  
       37.78  1:18.91                                                      
 16 Sneed, Lacy               20 ISF                            1:21.07  
       38.42  1:21.07                                                      
 17 Salman, Erin K            19 PNA                            1:21.14  
       38.38  1:21.14                                                      
 18 Speer, Sasha M            21 PNA                            1:22.78  
       39.20  1:22.78                                                      
 19 Axness, Kim M             23 WMST                           1:24.34  
       39.41  1:24.34                                                      
 20 Balog, Trey               21 NAVY                           1:27.95  
       40.51  1:27.95                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:24.51  5/16/1999 CYNTHIA JANSSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mants, Riley O            24 ARIZ                           2:14.90N 
       30.75  1:05.46  1:39.95  2:14.90                                    
  2 Chamberlin, Melissa       22 UTAH                           2:24.56  
       33.86  1:10.82  1:47.32  2:24.56                                    
  3 DeFelice, Heather M       23 SDSM                           2:26.90  
       33.69  1:11.21  1:49.28  2:26.90                                    
  4 Lightner, Elizabeth N     22 ARIZ                           2:27.72  
       33.54  1:11.17  1:49.23  2:27.72                                    
  5 Feldman, Rhonda S         23 DAM                            2:33.00  
       34.64  1:13.28  1:53.10  2:33.00                                    
  6 Mullennix, Amanda K       22 SSLM                           2:33.19  
       35.20  1:14.74  1:54.41  2:33.19                                    
  7 Duncan, Joey              22 ISF                            2:34.10  
       34.86  1:14.30  1:54.42  2:34.10                                    
  8 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM                            2:38.46  
       35.41  1:16.01  1:56.58  2:38.46                                    
  9 Klepel, Stacey L          24 WMAC                           2:39.54  
       35.55  1:16.71  1:58.23  2:39.54                                    
 10 Picek, Lisa               23 ISF                            2:41.16  
       36.67  1:17.88  1:59.42  2:41.16                                    
 11 Mason, Katherine C        24 MOVY                           2:47.24  
       37.65  1:20.07  2:03.32  2:47.24                                    
 12 Garcia, Christina L       24 SSR                            2:48.63  
       39.32  1:21.54  2:04.92  2:48.63                                    
 13 Breed, Carrie L           23 PNA                            2:51.00  
       39.40  1:22.37  2:06.35  2:51.00                                    
 14 Ladd, Courtney R          19 CLVM                           2:51.86  
       38.74  1:22.51  2:06.54  2:51.86                                    
 15 Crandell, Kelly J         22 PNA                            2:56.34  
       39.66  1:23.97  2:09.62  2:56.34                                    
 16 Speer, Sasha M            21 PNA                            2:57.89  
       40.38  1:25.09  2:11.60  2:57.89                                    
 17 Balog, Trey               21 NAVY                           3:09.60  
       40.43  1:28.75  2:19.48  3:09.60                                    
 18 Webber, Kortney R         24 UCLA                           3:14.37  
       45.62  1:35.85  2:26.05  3:14.37                                    
 19 Garcia, Meliza            20 SONO                           3:26.95  
       48.45  1:39.93  2:32.84  3:26.95                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 25.46  4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Bridgid            23 ISF                              26.02  
  2 Kolbisen, Anya M          24 TOC                              26.06  
  3 Brown, Erin E             21 WMST                             26.92  
  4 Schwarck, Heidi E         24 WCM                              27.71  
  5 Ellis, Nicole             24 ISF                              27.76  
  6 Hunt, Darlene L           21 SSLM                             28.27  
  7 Schellenberg, Larabeth E  19 SSLM                             28.58  
  8 Feldman, Rhonda S         23 DAM                              28.68  
  9 Schoenbeck, Beth          23 IM                               28.91  
 10 Kasamatsu, Tami E         24 BAM                              28.95  
 11 Piper, Kathryn E          23 ARIZ                             28.98  
 12 Schlottman, Jessica       19 ISF                              29.55  
 13 Abdallah, Katie M         24 NAVY                             29.56  
 14 Jahnke, Amy V             20 PNA                              29.90  
 14 Bloxham, Michelle M       20 PNA                              29.90  
 16 Jacobson, Naomi           20 PNA                              30.07  
 17 Horton, Kristin R         23 ARIZ                             30.80  
 18 Dowd, Laura D             19 PNA                              31.00  
 19 Mason, Katherine C        24 MOVY                             31.01  
 20 Hummell, Marci            21 ISF                              32.73  
 21 Foster, Amber L           23 RGSC                             45.52  
 -- Sneed, Lacy               20 ISF                                 DQ  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 55.67  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbisen, Anya M          24 TOC                              57.22  
       27.49    57.22                                                      
  2 Harris, Kasey L           23 WCM                            1:00.06  
       28.65  1:00.06                                                      
  3 Schwarck, Heidi E         24 WCM                            1:01.13  
       29.29  1:01.13                                                      
  4 Brown, Erin E             21 WMST                           1:01.23  
       27.95  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Diamond, Margo S          24 TOC                            1:01.57  
       28.48  1:01.57                                                      
  6 Hunt, Darlene L           21 SSLM                           1:02.15  
       29.53  1:02.15                                                      
  7 Ellis, Nicole             24 ISF                            1:02.70  
       29.53  1:02.70                                                      
  7 Kasamatsu, Tami E         24 BAM                            1:02.70  
       29.76  1:02.70                                                      
  9 Schellenberg, Larabeth E  19 SSLM                           1:04.02  
       29.22  1:04.02                                                      
 10 Asmus, Glenna             24 ISF                            1:06.40  
       31.26  1:06.40                                                      
 11 Jahnke, Amy V             20 PNA                            1:06.54  
       31.07  1:06.54                                                      
 12 Schoenbeck, Beth          23 IM                             1:06.68  
       30.97  1:06.68                                                      
 13 Bloxham, Michelle M       20 PNA                            1:06.89  
       30.92  1:06.89                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Erin K          24 WMAC                           1:07.56  
       31.73  1:07.56                                                      
 15 Morris, Alexis L          20 GAJA                           1:08.82  
       32.09  1:08.82                                                      
 16 Abdallah, Katie M         24 NAVY                           1:09.46  
       30.40  1:09.46                                                      
 17 Garcia, Christina L       24 SSR                            1:10.38  
       33.30  1:10.38                                                      
 18 Hummell, Marci            21 ISF                            1:12.27  
       33.90  1:12.27                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:02.28  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kasey L           23 WCM                            2:08.35  
       29.32  1:01.77  1:34.84  2:08.35                                    
  2 Diamond, Margo S          24 TOC                            2:14.82  
       30.23  1:04.11  1:38.66  2:14.82                                    
  3 Kasamatsu, Tami E         24 BAM                            2:17.78  
       31.50  1:06.45  1:41.99  2:17.78                                    
  4 Asmus, Glenna             24 ISF                            2:22.70  
       32.74  1:09.33  1:46.13  2:22.70                                    
  5 Jahnke, Amy V             20 PNA                            2:25.15  
       31.72  1:08.38  1:46.49  2:25.15                                    
  6 Abdallah, Katie M         24 NAVY                           2:40.14  
       31.94  1:10.26  1:53.17  2:40.14                                    
  7 Hummell, Marci            21 ISF                            2:41.36  
       35.97  1:16.96  1:59.63  2:41.36                                    
  8 Ladd, Courtney R          19 CLVM                           2:44.03  
       34.24  1:15.36  1:58.68  2:44.03                                    
  9 Crandell, Kelly J         22 PNA                            2:48.86  
       35.28  1:17.92  2:03.02  2:48.86                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 59.21  5/19/1991 SUDI MILLER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbisen, Anya M          24 TOC                              59.88  
       27.77    59.88                                                      
  2 Harris, Kasey L           23 WCM                            1:01.87  
       29.04  1:01.87                                                      
  3 Brown, Erin E             21 WMST                           1:03.43  
       28.39  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Ellis, Nicole             24 ISF                            1:04.52  
       30.65  1:04.52                                                      
  5 Diamond, Margo S          24 TOC                            1:05.03  
       30.08  1:05.03                                                      
  6 Klepel, Stacey L          24 WMAC                           1:05.59  
       30.43  1:05.59                                                      
  7 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM                            1:05.83  
       30.18  1:05.83                                                      
  8 Mullennix, Amanda K       22 SSLM                           1:06.12  
       32.56  1:06.12                                                      
  9 Feder, Nicole E           21 SDSM                           1:06.41  
       30.33  1:06.41                                                      
 10 Piper, Kathryn E          23 ARIZ                           1:06.90  
       30.88  1:06.90                                                      
 11 Jacobson, Naomi           20 PNA                            1:07.24  
       30.75  1:07.24                                                      
 12 Frasca, Haley L           22 SDSM                           1:07.86  
       31.58  1:07.86                                                      
 12 Rogers, Xan A             19 Unattached                     1:07.86  
       30.94  1:07.86                                                      
 14 Frisch, Alexandria        24 Unattached                     1:08.31  
       31.73  1:08.31                                                      
 15 Kung, Monica              24 NEM                            1:08.70  
       32.83  1:08.70                                                      
 16 Picek, Lisa               23 ISF                            1:08.74  
       32.69  1:08.74                                                      
 17 Dowd, Laura D             19 PNA                            1:09.84  
       32.39  1:09.84                                                      
 18 Breed, Carrie L           23 PNA                            1:11.58  
       33.39  1:11.58                                                      
 19 Horton, Kristin R         23 ARIZ                           1:11.73  
       30.96  1:11.73                                                      
 20 Ritch, Rosanne M          23 PNA                            1:13.61  
       33.55  1:13.61                                                      
 21 Enright, April A          19 SLUG                           1:14.09  
       33.08  1:14.09                                                      
 22 Doolin, Michelle M        23 NAVY                           1:17.55  
       34.76  1:17.55                                                      
 23 Foster, Amber L           23 RGSC                           1:45.11  
       49.01  1:45.11                                                      
 -- Schoenbeck, Beth          23 IM                                  DQ  
       30.72                                                               
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:05.30  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mants, Riley O            24 ARIZ                           2:08.18  
       28.55  1:02.17  1:37.85  2:08.18                                    
  2 Harris, Kasey L           23 WCM                            2:08.89  
       28.87  1:02.19  1:38.86  2:08.89                                    
  3 Duncan, Joey              22 ISF                            2:16.35  
       29.72  1:05.25  1:44.58  2:16.35                                    
  4 Cairns, Christina M       24 STAN                           2:17.26  
       30.35  1:03.89  1:45.60  2:17.26                                    
  5 Hernandez, Laura L        22 RGSC                           2:19.46  
       31.97  1:06.91  1:47.77  2:19.46                                    
  6 Feldman, Rhonda S         23 DAM                            2:21.27  
       30.34  1:09.24  1:49.20  2:21.27                                    
  7 Lassiter, Mary C          20 PNA                            2:22.42  
       32.52  1:07.90  1:50.08  2:22.42                                    
  8 Mullennix, Amanda K       22 SSLM                           2:23.07  
       32.65  1:11.80  1:49.68  2:23.07                                    
  9 Feder, Nicole E           21 SDSM                           2:23.69  
       30.89  1:07.00  1:51.31  2:23.69                                    
 10 Piper, Kathryn E          23 ARIZ                           2:25.06  
       29.63  1:06.13  1:49.30  2:25.06                                    
 11 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM                            2:27.33  
       31.13  1:07.38  1:50.11  2:27.33                                    
 12 Frasca, Haley L           22 SDSM                           2:27.61  
       31.77  1:10.11  1:52.42  2:27.61                                    
 13 Schlottman, Jessica       19 ISF                            2:29.75  
       31.53  1:09.99  1:53.60  2:29.75                                    
 14 Kung, Monica              24 NEM                            2:31.77  
       32.61  1:12.99  1:56.06  2:31.77                                    
 15 Breed, Carrie L           23 PNA                            2:34.26  
       33.21  1:12.71  1:56.69  2:34.26                                    
 16 Jensen, Erin B            21 UTAH                           2:35.92  
       34.45  1:12.83  2:01.83  2:35.92                                    
 17 Ladd, Courtney R          19 CLVM                           2:38.87  
       33.44  1:13.08  1:59.32  2:38.87                                    
 18 Ritch, Rosanne M          23 PNA                            2:41.16  
       36.22  1:16.12  2:02.68  2:41.16                                    
 
Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 4:18.37  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Melissa       22 UTAH                           4:43.89  
       31.04  1:05.23  1:43.29  2:20.74  2:59.60  3:38.76  4:11.59  4:43.89
  2 Lightner, Elizabeth N     22 ARIZ                           4:46.50  
       30.08  1:03.51  1:41.71  2:20.17  2:59.42  3:38.86  4:13.33  4:46.50
  3 Duncan, Joey              22 ISF                            4:50.21  
       30.68  1:05.66  1:43.72  2:21.07  3:01.55  3:42.63  4:17.38  4:50.21
  4 Hernandez, Laura L        22 RGSC                           4:52.91  
       31.93  1:07.16  1:43.97  2:20.91  3:02.46  3:45.22  4:19.35  4:52.91
  5 Klepel, Stacey L          24 WMAC                           4:59.23  
       30.95  1:06.74  1:44.94  2:23.12  3:05.85  3:49.73  4:25.44  4:59.23
  6 Kasamatsu, Tami E         24 BAM                            5:11.96  
       30.94  1:04.98  1:46.04  2:26.42  3:12.28  3:57.76  4:35.37  5:11.96
  7 Asmus, Glenna             24 ISF                            5:12.12  
       31.66  1:07.67  1:49.93  2:31.83  3:16.74  4:01.42  4:37.30  5:12.12
  8 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM                            5:15.47  
       30.52  1:09.14  1:49.92  2:29.50  3:12.87  3:57.50  4:36.71  5:15.47
  9 Breed, Carrie L           23 PNA                            5:23.01  
       33.08  1:11.36  1:53.07  2:34.83  3:19.71  4:06.41  4:45.66  5:23.01
 10 Morris, Alexis L          20 GAJA                           5:30.89  
       34.73  1:14.65  1:55.29  2:34.75  3:25.59  4:17.05  4:55.14  5:30.89
 11 Garcia, Christina L       24 SSR                            5:33.51  
       34.35  1:12.34  1:56.98  2:40.53  3:25.98  4:11.82  4:52.64  5:33.51
 12 Ladd, Courtney R          19 CLVM                           5:40.06  
       35.31  1:16.79  2:00.24  2:41.80  3:29.38  4:18.83  4:59.88  5:40.06
 13 Crandell, Kelly J         22 PNA                            5:47.21  
       34.76  1:16.88  2:05.05  2:52.09  3:40.07  4:29.08  5:08.53  5:47.21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #52