2003 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 20.15  5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ                             21.02  
  2 Boyd, Timothy L           32 GMUP                             21.39  
  3 Sawin, Curtis D           31 PHSH                             21.42  
  4 Cosgrove, Rick H          33 ARIZ                             21.59  
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H         34 ANCM                             21.62  
  6 Brannon, Jeremy W         31 WCM                              21.65  
  7 Taylor, Curtis L          31 OREG                             21.66  
  8 Packer, Ryan K            32 PNA                              21.74  
  9 Larson, Gary L            31 TOC                              21.82  
 10 Peterson, Eric G          32 CLVM                             21.93  
 11 Petty, Jason G            31 MCMS                             22.05  
 12 Sagisi, Patrick C         31 TOC                              22.09  
 13 Siegel, Joel F            31 RMM                              22.12  
 14 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       34 SCMC                             22.18  
 15 Nasser, Rob               33 RMM                              22.21  
 16 Goldman, Mark S           31 NEM                              22.30  
 17 Cann, William H           30 PNA                              22.40  
 18 August, Brian K           32 OREG                             22.50  
 19 Robling, Steve W          33 PALM                             22.71  
 20 Erickson, Douglas B       31 TAM                              22.79  
 20 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ                             22.79  
 22 Wee, James J              32 HIMA                             22.91  
 23 Cadaval, Manuel           31 CLVM                             22.94  
 24 Johnson, Will F           31 ARIZ                             23.00  
 25 Hackley, Jeff T           34 OREG                             23.08  
 26 McClure, Rab H            33 VMST                             23.12  
 27 Padgett, David N          34 CARL                             23.13  
 28 Bubel, Thomas E           33 ADMS                             23.18  
 29 Gow, Brian                30 DAMM                             23.35  
 30 Frost, Kenneth A          31 TAM                              23.48  
 31 Hansen, Derrick ND        32 MELO                             23.52  
 32 Campbell, Geoff E         33 H2O                              23.65  
 33 Flood, Brian M            34 ARIZ                             24.63  
 34 Young, Andy               33 ISF                              24.95  
 35 White, Tobin F            31 STAN                             24.99  
 36 Mason, Jamie R            32 CLVM                             25.14  
 37 Wen, Patrick J            30 UCLA                             25.16  
 38 Kaufman, Seth J           34 MAM                              25.18  
 39 Parnes, Jason S           30 SSLM                             26.01  
 40 Wilkes, Jason J           33 SDSM                             28.06  
 41 Salazar, Juan             33 MOST                             28.70  
 42 Coss, Alejandro           33 SONO                             31.22  
 43 Stejskal, Jaroslav        30 MBAY                             36.77  
 44 Harris, John              33 ARIZ                             45.77  
 -- Harper, Matthew N         32 ARIZ                                DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 44.72  5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Timothy L           32 GMUP                             46.35  
       22.41    46.35                                                      
  2 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ                             46.39  
       22.24    46.39                                                      
  3 Sawin, Curtis D           31 PHSH                             46.69  
       22.41    46.69                                                      
  4 Roestenberg, Andreas      31 CLVM                             46.70  
       22.87    46.70                                                      
  5 Taylor, Curtis L          31 OREG                             46.81  
       22.71    46.81                                                      
  6 Brannon, Jeremy W         31 WCM                              46.86  
       22.25    46.86                                                      
  7 Larson, Gary L            31 TOC                              47.54  
       22.92    47.54                                                      
  8 Peterson, Eric G          32 CLVM                             47.73  
       22.98    47.73                                                      
  9 Siegel, Joel F            31 RMM                              47.76  
       22.86    47.76                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       34 SCMC                             48.03  
       22.71    48.03                                                      
 11 Nasser, Rob               33 RMM                              48.29  
       22.95    48.29                                                      
 12 Packer, Ryan K            32 PNA                              48.45  
       23.09    48.45                                                      
 12 Petty, Jason G            31 MCMS                             48.45  
       23.24    48.45                                                      
 14 Farrell, Andrew J         32 NCMS                             48.88  
       23.35    48.88                                                      
 15 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ                             49.10  
       23.84    49.10                                                      
 16 Cadaval, Manuel           31 CLVM                             49.19  
       24.08    49.19                                                      
 17 Goldman, Mark S           31 NEM                              49.20  
       23.86    49.20                                                      
 18 Cann, William H           30 PNA                              49.73  
       24.46    49.73                                                      
 19 August, Brian K           32 OREG                             49.86  
       24.21    49.86                                                      
 20 Robling, Steve W          33 PALM                             49.89  
       23.86    49.89                                                      
 20 Crothers, Shannon G       33 MELO                             49.89  
       23.73    49.89                                                      
 22 Cunningham, Brian D       30 IM                               50.17  
       23.78    50.17                                                      
 23 Bubel, Thomas E           33 ADMS                             50.44  
       24.20    50.44                                                      
 24 Wee, James J              32 HIMA                             50.62  
       23.61    50.62                                                      
 24 Frost, Kenneth A          31 TAM                              50.62  
       24.68    50.62                                                      
 26 Lewis, David B            31 ARIZ                             50.82  
       24.84    50.82                                                      
 27 Erickson, Douglas B       31 TAM                              51.37  
       24.21    51.37                                                      
 28 Hackley, Jeff T           34 OREG                             51.59  
       24.77    51.59                                                      
 29 Hansen, Derrick ND        32 MELO                             52.11  
       24.78    52.11                                                      
 30 Campbell, Geoff E         33 H2O                              52.77  
       25.20    52.77                                                      
 31 Colburn, Christopher M    31 IM                               52.98  
       25.28    52.98                                                      
 32 Beaver, John A            30 ARIZ                             53.14  
       25.42    53.14                                                      
 33 Wen, Brendon Y            33 WCM                              53.70  
       25.79    53.70                                                      
 34 Mattson, Mark E           32 IM                               54.00  
       26.08    54.00                                                      
 35 White, Tobin F            31 STAN                             54.96  
       26.36    54.96                                                      
 36 Harper, Matthew N         32 ARIZ                             55.40  
       25.75    55.40                                                      
 37 Young, Andy               33 ISF                              55.75  
       26.78    55.75                                                      
 38 Rubio, Jason K            31 SSR                              56.04  
       26.96    56.04                                                      
 39 Wen, Patrick J            30 UCLA                             56.63  
       26.90    56.63                                                      
 40 Parnes, Jason S           30 SSLM                             56.89  
       27.02    56.89                                                      
 41 Griffin, Steven E         34 OREG                             59.57  
       28.25    59.57                                                      
 42 Harris, John              33 ARIZ                           1:48.15  
       46.50  1:48.15                                                      
 -- Mullahey, Michael K       31 HIMA                                DQ  
       28.36                                                               
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:38.03  5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ                           1:41.63  
       23.60    49.10  1:15.06  1:41.63                                    
  2 Roestenberg, Andreas      31 CLVM                           1:42.76  
       24.42    50.68  1:16.61  1:42.76                                    
  3 Boyd, Timothy L           32 GMUP                           1:43.33  
       24.68    50.59  1:17.14  1:43.33                                    
  4 Taylor, Curtis L          31 OREG                           1:43.88  
       24.46    50.76  1:17.50  1:43.88                                    
  5 Siegel, Joel F            31 RMM                            1:44.30  
       24.08    49.95  1:16.80  1:44.30                                    
  6 Farrell, Andrew J         32 NCMS                           1:44.71  
       24.15    50.43  1:17.41  1:44.71                                    
  7 Keller, Matt C            33 IM                             1:44.81  
       24.55    50.99  1:17.81  1:44.81                                    
  8 Brannon, Jeremy W         31 WCM                            1:45.18  
       23.97    50.06  1:17.06  1:45.18                                    
  9 Nasser, Rob               33 RMM                            1:48.00  
       24.53    51.13  1:18.82  1:48.00                                    
 10 Guerin, J.T.              33 SSR                            1:48.31  
       25.77    52.82  1:20.68  1:48.31                                    
 11 Cunningham, Brian D       30 IM                             1:48.47  
       25.34    52.92  1:20.32  1:48.47                                    
 12 Petty, Jason G            31 MCMS                           1:49.61  
       25.38    53.13  1:21.35  1:49.61                                    
 13 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ                           1:50.06  
       25.13    52.66  1:21.25  1:50.06                                    
 14 Henry, Peter J            32 CMSC                           1:50.23  
       25.99    53.70  1:21.96  1:50.23                                    
 15 Frost, Kenneth A          31 TAM                            1:50.68  
       25.80    53.72  1:22.27  1:50.68                                    
 16 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       34 SCMC                           1:51.60  
       25.45    53.05  1:22.07  1:51.60                                    
 17 Robling, Steve W          33 PALM                           1:51.90  
       25.57    53.76  1:22.79  1:51.90                                    
 18 Bubel, Thomas E           33 ADMS                           1:52.16  
       25.32    53.16  1:22.28  1:52.16                                    
 19 Lewis, David B            31 ARIZ                           1:52.28  
       26.00    54.21  1:22.73  1:52.28                                    
 20 Wee, James J              32 HIMA                           1:53.82  
       24.20    52.01  1:22.23  1:53.82                                    
 21 Mix, Eric                 31 ARIZ                           1:53.91  
       26.27    55.37  1:24.33  1:53.91                                    
 22 Hurvitz, Tate J           31 UCSB                           1:54.16  
       27.41    55.74  1:24.28  1:54.16                                    
 23 Bird, Clark M             32 MRCD                           1:54.50  
       26.40    54.34  1:24.25  1:54.50                                    
 24 Hansen, Derrick ND        32 MELO                           1:55.02  
       26.17    55.21  1:24.86  1:55.02                                    
 25 Nelson, Kirk E            33 PNA                            1:56.37  
       27.78    57.32  1:27.31  1:56.37                                    
 26 Cadaval, Manuel           31 CLVM                           1:56.47  
       26.33    54.91  1:25.73  1:56.47                                    
 27 Houchens, Jeremy          33 ISF                            1:56.92  
       26.80    56.46  1:26.65  1:56.92                                    
 28 Mattson, Mark E           32 IM                             1:57.05  
       27.30    57.06  1:27.32  1:57.05                                    
 29 Beaver, John A            30 ARIZ                           1:57.86  
       26.84    56.19  1:26.84  1:57.86                                    
 30 Rieck, Jeff D.            34 METR                           1:59.00  
       28.33    58.27  1:28.44  1:59.00                                    
 31 Harper, Matthew N         32 ARIZ                           2:00.05  
       26.46    56.41  1:28.11  2:00.05                                    
 32 White, Tobin F            31 STAN                           2:02.96  
       28.52    59.95  1:31.62  2:02.96                                    
 33 Lowery, Frank P           31 HSNM                           2:02.97  
       28.47    59.19  1:31.18  2:02.97                                    
 34 Rubio, Jason K            31 SSR                            2:03.30  
       28.93    59.46  1:31.17  2:03.30                                    
 35 Frogley, Terry C          32 SDSM                           2:04.11  
       27.94    58.54  1:31.03  2:04.11                                    
 36 Murphy, Liam N            30 UCI                            2:04.13  
       28.81  1:00.42  1:32.68  2:04.13                                    
 37 Flood, Brian M            34 ARIZ                           2:04.98  
       28.87  1:00.72  1:32.80  2:04.98                                    
 38 Mullahey, Michael K       31 HIMA                           2:05.25  
       29.75  1:01.08  1:33.62  2:05.25                                    
 39 Noble, Brian J            33 USF                            2:07.45  
       28.76  1:00.91  1:34.23  2:07.45                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 4:29.49  2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ                           4:40.77  
       25.68    53.86  1:22.09  1:50.51  2:19.05  2:47.43  3:16.11  3:45.11
     4:14.23  4:40.77                                                      
  2 Keller, Matt C            33 IM                             4:42.35  
       26.19    54.47  1:23.09  1:51.58  2:19.98  2:48.42  3:16.66  3:45.27
     4:13.70  4:42.35                                                      
  3 Siegel, Joel F            31 RMM                            4:50.08  
       26.51    55.64  1:25.12  1:54.91  2:24.51  2:53.63  3:22.59  3:51.36
     4:20.66  4:50.08                                                      
  4 Farrell, Andrew J         32 NCMS                           4:51.42  
       25.34    53.46  1:22.71  1:52.28  2:22.09  2:52.08  3:22.10  3:52.27
     4:22.35  4:51.42                                                      
  5 Zolna, William M          33 MACO                           4:59.50  
       27.13    56.44  1:26.42  1:57.04  2:27.62  2:58.32  3:28.71  3:59.32
     4:29.69  4:59.50                                                      
  6 Mix, Eric                 31 ARIZ                           4:59.91  
       27.19    57.27  1:27.33  1:57.80  2:28.32  2:58.82  3:29.68  4:00.08
     4:30.53  4:59.91                                                      
  7 Petty, Jason G            31 MCMS                           5:02.18  
       26.81    57.01  1:27.26  1:57.14  2:27.44  2:58.10  3:28.76  3:59.74
     4:31.49  5:02.18                                                      
  8 Urban, Mark C             33 IM                             5:02.64  
       27.22    57.72  1:28.10  1:58.47  2:29.18  2:59.82  3:30.40  4:01.27
     4:32.25  5:02.64                                                      
  9 Petrilla, Eric A          33 SNM                            5:06.38  
       27.93    58.49  1:29.52  2:00.63  2:32.17  3:03.22  3:34.63  4:06.05
     4:36.82  5:06.38                                                      
 10 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      32 IM                             5:08.18  
       28.39    59.21  1:30.01  2:01.04  2:32.15  3:03.03  3:34.48  4:05.94
     4:37.27  5:08.18                                                      
 11 Bird, Clark M             32 MRCD                           5:09.90  
       26.45    54.85  1:24.78  1:55.21  2:26.01  2:57.89  3:30.25  4:03.56
     4:37.23  5:09.90                                                      
 12 Radel, Todd J             30 GOST                           5:10.55  
       28.43    58.83  1:29.79  2:01.25  2:32.65  3:04.30  3:36.13  4:08.19
     4:39.74  5:10.55                                                      
 13 Nelson, Kirk E            33 PNA                            5:11.48  
       28.23    58.41  1:29.27  2:00.58  2:32.00  3:03.72  3:35.64  4:07.98
     4:40.37  5:11.48                                                      
 14 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ                           5:13.22  
       27.81    58.23  1:29.72  2:01.42  2:33.23  3:05.42  3:37.43  4:09.83
     4:41.92  5:13.22                                                      
 15 Koppenhaver, Ken D        34 NIAG                           5:23.44  
       28.87  1:00.90  1:33.67  2:06.65  2:39.73  3:12.41  3:45.23  4:18.15
     4:51.03  5:23.44                                                      
 16 Saxton, Carl S            33 IM                             5:27.88  
       29.48  1:01.15  1:33.43  2:06.00  2:39.01  3:13.09  3:47.33  4:21.95
     4:55.58  5:27.88                                                      
 17 Mattson, Mark E           32 IM                             5:29.85  
       28.73    59.99  1:31.99  2:04.87  2:38.32  3:12.08  3:45.97  4:20.50
     4:55.31  5:29.85                                                      
 18 Frogley, Terry C          32 SDSM                           5:36.57  
       29.49  1:01.96  1:35.49  2:09.78  2:45.19  3:20.24  3:55.43  4:29.83
     5:04.32  5:36.57                                                      
 19 Rubio, Jason K            31 SSR                            5:38.65  
       31.32  1:04.24  1:38.12  2:12.20  2:47.28  3:21.46  3:56.18  4:30.94
     5:05.21  5:38.65                                                      
 20 White, Tobin F            31 STAN                           5:41.68  
       30.65  1:04.98  1:39.41  2:14.56  2:50.19  3:25.48  4:00.69  4:35.39
     5:09.38  5:41.68                                                      
 21 Flood, Brian M            34 ARIZ                           5:44.20  
       29.71  1:02.89  1:37.62  2:12.50  2:47.74  3:22.88  3:58.41  4:33.64
     5:09.01  5:44.20                                                      
 22 Kaufman, Seth J           34 MAM                            5:46.55  
       31.42  1:05.89  1:41.22  2:16.51  2:51.69  3:27.03  4:02.40  4:37.92
     5:13.64  5:46.55                                                      
 23 Wilkes, Jason J           33 SDSM                           6:31.20  
       34.76  1:12.94  1:52.78  2:32.94  3:13.67  3:54.00  4:34.26  5:14.03
     5:53.59  6:31.20                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 9:31.68  4/22/2001 ALEX KOSTICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt C            33 IM                             9:47.36  
       26.22    54.98  1:24.33  1:53.96  2:23.49  2:53.09  3:22.94  3:52.79
     4:22.52  4:52.13  5:21.46  5:51.04  6:20.50  6:50.24  7:19.66  7:49.31
     8:18.69  8:48.62  9:18.10  9:47.36                                    
  2 O'Connor, John P          34 RGSC                          10:10.72  
       26.77    56.45  1:26.81  1:57.67  2:28.32  2:59.18  3:30.05  4:00.87
     4:31.75  5:02.65  5:33.51  6:04.56  6:35.83  7:06.74  7:37.76  8:08.77
     8:39.49  9:10.23  9:40.77 10:10.72                                    
  3 Farrell, Andrew J         32 NCMS                          10:16.42  
       26.50    55.50  1:25.74  1:56.11  2:26.67  2:57.38  3:28.46  3:59.53
     4:30.81  5:02.33  5:34.06  6:05.52  6:37.17  7:09.20  7:40.77  8:12.38
     8:43.81  9:15.36  9:46.34 10:16.42                                    
  4 Zolna, William M          33 MACO                          10:28.35  
       27.70    57.96  1:28.47  1:59.31  2:30.34  3:01.61  3:33.10  4:04.33
     4:35.81  5:07.68  5:39.40  6:11.07  6:42.93  7:14.87  7:46.78  8:19.10
     8:51.25  9:23.98  9:56.62 10:28.35                                    
  5 Bunker, Morgan            34 CLVM                          10:54.86  
       28.76  1:00.16  1:32.53  2:05.08  2:37.71  3:11.01  3:44.07  4:17.13
     4:50.75  5:24.04  5:57.64  6:31.33  7:04.74  7:37.29  8:10.14  8:44.12
     9:17.24  9:50.27 10:23.02 10:54.86                                    
  6 Koppenhaver, Ken D        34 NIAG                          11:16.40  
       30.24  1:02.89  1:36.43  2:10.41  2:44.05  3:17.53  3:51.76  4:25.68
     4:59.95  5:34.23  6:08.32  6:42.50  7:16.40  7:50.63  8:25.16  8:59.73
     9:34.39 10:08.80 10:43.02 11:16.40                                    
  7 Hansen, Derrick ND        32 MELO                          11:24.01  
       27.89    59.01  1:31.68  2:05.51  2:39.64  3:13.69  3:47.99  4:23.42
     4:59.51  5:36.14  6:11.49  6:47.41  7:22.40  7:57.37  8:32.41  9:07.60
     9:42.58 10:16.40 10:50.59 11:24.01                                    
  8 Mullahey, Michael K       31 HIMA                          11:52.99  
       29.83  1:02.46  1:36.17  2:10.75  2:45.50  3:20.46  3:55.56  4:30.36
     5:05.73  5:41.93  6:17.58  6:54.01  7:32.50  8:09.90  8:47.21  9:24.32
    10:01.99 10:38.81 11:16.32 11:52.99                                    
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 15:51.57  5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzel, Todd R            30 TYR                           17:44.82  
       28.84    59.54  1:30.93  2:02.92  2:35.01  3:07.21  3:39.50  4:11.77
     4:44.00  5:16.49  5:48.56  6:20.28  6:52.39  7:24.39  7:56.78  8:28.92
     9:01.37  9:34.00 10:06.51 10:39.16 11:12.05 11:44.74 12:17.44 12:50.22
    13:22.95 13:55.98 14:29.04 15:01.88 15:34.83 16:07.46 16:40.67 17:13.58
    17:44.82
  2 Saxton, Carl S            33 IM                            19:32.93  
       30.45  1:02.77  1:35.60  2:09.11  2:42.98  3:16.79  3:50.81  4:25.41
     5:00.00  5:34.46  6:09.23  6:43.97  7:18.61  7:53.72  8:29.70  9:05.82
     9:41.92 10:17.90 10:54.42 11:31.33 12:07.92 12:43.96 13:21.13 13:57.31
    14:34.21 15:10.64 15:47.66 16:24.89 17:02.28 17:39.80 18:17.70 18:55.67
    19:32.93
  3 Mattson, Mark E           32 IM                            19:46.53  
       30.89  1:05.43  1:40.66  2:15.76  2:50.84  3:26.13  4:01.58  4:37.30
     5:13.46  5:49.65  6:25.67  7:01.53  7:37.48  8:13.49  8:49.23  9:25.21
    10:01.16 10:37.45 11:14.24 11:50.83 12:27.05 13:03.74 13:39.85 14:16.17
    14:53.21 15:30.04 16:06.93 16:43.67 17:20.28 17:56.47 18:33.23 19:10.22
    19:46.53
  4 Murphy, Liam N            30 UCI                           19:46.89  
       31.89  1:05.93  1:40.96  2:16.30  2:52.66  3:28.71  4:05.28  4:40.90
     5:16.67  5:51.98  6:27.53  7:03.34  7:39.34  8:15.55  8:51.01  9:27.79
    10:04.50 10:40.60 11:16.81 11:53.48 12:29.64 13:06.05 13:43.01 14:20.76
    14:58.42 15:36.64 16:14.66 16:50.76 17:26.96 18:04.57 18:38.06 19:13.18
    19:46.89
  5 Noble, Brian J            33 USF                           20:10.27  
       30.04  1:03.90  1:38.85  2:14.26  2:50.06  3:26.00  4:02.63  4:39.28
     5:15.95  5:53.43  6:30.53  7:07.23  7:43.82  8:20.65  8:57.47  9:34.55
    10:11.32 10:48.64 11:25.97 12:03.28 12:40.76 13:18.43 13:55.76 14:33.42
    15:11.14 15:48.19 16:25.65 17:03.01 17:40.66 18:17.99 18:55.43 19:33.49
    20:10.27
  6 Peterson, Eric G          32 CLVM                          20:24.06  
       33.54  1:11.18  1:49.80  2:26.81  3:04.31  3:43.36  4:20.16  4:59.01
     5:35.76  6:13.56  6:48.40  7:26.00  8:05.05  8:42.52  9:20.77  9:59.69
    10:38.20 11:14.41 11:49.98 12:23.56 12:55.95 13:31.59 14:03.53 14:35.92
    15:09.70 15:48.95 16:27.28 17:06.54 17:46.85 18:27.29 19:04.76 19:45.93
    20:24.06
  7 Kaufman, Seth J           34 MAM                           20:39.99  
       32.10  1:06.94  1:42.98  2:19.21  2:55.55  3:32.49  4:09.60  4:46.18
     5:22.35  5:58.94  6:35.73  7:13.38  7:50.44  8:27.16  9:05.14  9:43.07
    10:20.71 10:59.53 11:38.58 12:16.96 12:56.15 13:34.85 14:14.12 14:53.46
    15:32.11 16:11.56 16:50.79 17:30.12 18:09.46 18:48.48 19:26.94 20:04.80
    20:39.99
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 23.18  2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek P         33 PHSH                             24.25  
  2 Piccinini, Eduardo        30 ARIZ                             24.81  
  3 Larson, Greg D            33 TOC                              25.01  
  4 Roddin, Jeffrey H         34 ANCM                             25.47  
  5 Perry, Sam W              34 ARIZ                             25.53  
  6 Larson, Gary L            31 TOC                              25.65  
  7 Doig, Peter B             32 AMS                              25.79  
  8 Wee, James J              32 HIMA                             26.39  
  9 Hale, William C           32 MAM                              26.50  
 10 August, Brian K           32 OREG                             27.26  
 11 Kohlmeier, Brian B        33 SCAM                             27.40  
 12 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       34 SCMC                             27.43  
 13 McClure, Rab H            33 VMST                             27.47  
 14 Colburn, Christopher M    31 IM                               28.27  
 15 Adams, Colin J            34 NIAG                             28.50  
 16 Stejskal, Jaroslav        30 MBAY                             44.97  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 50.21  5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis D           31 PHSH                             52.22  
       25.45    52.22                                                      
  2 Roestenberg, Andreas      31 CLVM                             52.31  
       26.06    52.31                                                      
  3 Robinson, Derek P         33 PHSH                             53.53  
       25.81    53.53                                                      
  4 Rinzler, Marcel V         32 PHSH                             53.68  
       26.17    53.68                                                      
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H         34 ANCM                             53.74  
       26.08    53.74                                                      
  6 McKay, Matthew G          31 TOC                              53.78  
       25.87    53.78                                                      
  7 Perry, Sam W              34 ARIZ                             54.31  
       26.52    54.31                                                      
  8 Doig, Peter B             32 AMS                              54.60  
       26.74    54.60                                                      
  9 Sagisi, Patrick C         31 TOC                              55.01  
       26.55    55.01                                                      
 10 Cann, William H           30 PNA                              55.19  
       26.75    55.19                                                      
 11 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ                             55.41  
       27.32    55.41                                                      
 12 Farrell, Andrew J         32 NCMS                             55.82  
       26.67    55.82                                                      
 13 Anderson, Gary M          34 ROSE                             56.24  
       27.52    56.24                                                      
 14 Urban, Mark C             33 IM                               56.39  
       27.10    56.39                                                      
 15 Hale, William C           32 MAM                              56.65  
       26.88    56.65                                                      
 16 Wee, James J              32 HIMA                             57.24  
       27.51    57.24                                                      
 17 Dehaven, Chappie          34 PHSH                             57.31  
       27.57    57.31                                                      
 18 Kohlmeier, Brian B        33 SCAM                             58.25  
       27.97    58.25                                                      
 19 McClure, Rab H            33 VMST                             58.59  
       28.15    58.59                                                      
 20 Korolik, Ran E            32 CLVM                             58.64  
       28.44    58.64                                                      
 21 Schutte, Tom F            33 PNA                              58.79  
       28.39    58.79                                                      
 22 August, Brian K           32 OREG                             58.80  
       29.07    58.80                                                      
 23 Padgett, David N          34 CARL                             58.81  
       28.94    58.81                                                      
 24 Wen, Brendon Y            33 WCM                            1:00.20  
       28.64  1:00.20                                                      
 25 Colburn, Christopher M    31 IM                             1:00.40  
       29.03  1:00.40                                                      
 26 Adams, Colin J            34 NIAG                           1:02.18  
       29.75  1:02.18                                                      
 27 Frost, Kenneth A          31 TAM                            1:02.58  
       30.82  1:02.58                                                      
 28 White, Tobin F            31 STAN                           1:03.90  
       30.96  1:03.90                                                      
 29 Koppenhaver, Ken D        34 NIAG                           1:05.38  
       32.23  1:05.38                                                      
 30 Mullahey, Michael K       31 HIMA                           1:09.31  
       34.05  1:09.31                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:48.64  2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doig, Peter B             32 AMS                            1:55.59  
       27.22    56.46  1:26.53  1:55.59                                    
  2 Rinzler, Marcel V         32 PHSH                           1:55.93  
       27.61    57.09  1:26.51  1:55.93                                    
  3 McKay, Matthew G          31 TOC                            1:56.41  
       27.20    56.48  1:26.70  1:56.41                                    
  4 Perry, Sam W              34 ARIZ                           1:57.12  
       27.76    56.59  1:26.55  1:57.12                                    
  5 Farrell, Andrew J         32 NCMS                           1:58.77  
       27.50    57.38  1:28.05  1:58.77                                    
  6 Urban, Mark C             33 IM                             1:59.07  
       28.31    58.17  1:28.62  1:59.07                                    
  7 Larson, Greg D            33 TOC                            2:00.32  
       28.07    58.52  1:29.85  2:00.32                                    
  8 Robinson, Derek P         33 PHSH                           2:02.53  
       27.85    58.73  1:30.61  2:02.53                                    
  9 Hale, William C           32 MAM                            2:02.91  
       28.62    59.58  1:31.09  2:02.91                                    
 10 Korolik, Ran E            32 CLVM                           2:03.22  
       29.30  1:00.03  1:31.35  2:03.22                                    
 11 Mix, Eric                 31 ARIZ                           2:03.41  
       28.69    59.92  1:31.83  2:03.41                                    
 12 Anderson, Gary M          34 ROSE                           2:04.55  
       29.80  1:01.57  1:33.33  2:04.55                                    
 13 Dehaven, Chappie          34 PHSH                           2:04.79  
       29.50  1:01.18  1:33.10  2:04.79                                    
 14 Kohlmeier, Brian B        33 SCAM                           2:06.31  
       29.18  1:00.89  1:33.42  2:06.31                                    
 15 Cunningham, Brian D       30 IM                             2:06.78  
       29.79  1:01.82  1:34.51  2:06.78                                    
 16 Schutte, Tom F            33 PNA                            2:08.42  
       29.70  1:01.63  1:35.16  2:08.42                                    
 17 Sharpe, Timothy J         30 MSCM                           2:08.87  
       29.89  1:02.09  1:35.18  2:08.87                                    
 18 Wee, James J              32 HIMA                           2:08.90  
       29.93  1:02.19  1:35.15  2:08.90                                    
 19 Wen, Brendon Y            33 WCM                            2:14.82  
       30.85  1:04.48  1:39.55  2:14.82                                    
 20 Rieck, Jeff D.            34 METR                           2:14.93  
       30.66  1:04.43  1:39.17  2:14.93                                    
 21 White, Tobin F            31 STAN                           2:15.74  
       31.98  1:06.88  1:42.26  2:15.74                                    
 22 Koppenhaver, Ken D        34 NIAG                           2:16.54  
       32.65  1:07.14  1:42.07  2:16.54                                    
 23 Adams, Colin J            34 NIAG                           2:17.59  
       31.26  1:05.70  1:41.77  2:17.59                                    
 24 Mattson, Mark E           32 IM                             2:18.25  
       31.91  1:06.29  1:42.09  2:18.25                                    
 25 Koizumi, Kei              34 DCAC                           2:32.40  
       35.52  1:14.50  1:53.56  2:32.40                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 25.88  5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       31 TAM                              28.18  
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      32 IM                               28.33  
  3 Crothers, Shannon G       33 MELO                             28.59  
  4 Hicks, Stephen C          30 RMM                              29.02  
  5 Keenan, Tim A             33 IM                               29.13  
  6 Weigand, TJ               30 BPDG                             29.25  
  7 Askew, Mark L             32 WMAC                             29.38  
  8 Schutte, Tom F            33 PNA                              29.41  
  9 Brassil, Dan              30 SSLM                             29.54  
 10 Campbell, Geoff E         33 H2O                              29.61  
 11 Lewis, David B            31 ARIZ                             29.73  
 12 Adams, Colin J            34 NIAG                             30.20  
 13 Hansen, Derrick ND        32 MELO                             30.23  
 14 Lowery, Frank P           31 HSNM                             30.50  
 15 Smith, Andy K             33 VMST                             31.52  
 16 Johnson, Will F           31 ARIZ                             31.54  
 17 Eagan, Michael J          32 RINC                             32.05  
 18 Young, Andy               33 ISF                              32.21  
 19 Mason, Jamie R            32 CLVM                             32.55  
 20 Salazar, Juan             33 MOST                             36.15  
 21 Coss, Alejandro           33 SONO                             36.40  
 22 Stejskal, Jaroslav        30 MBAY                             44.89  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 56.58  5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd J             30 GOST                             59.13  
       28.01    59.13                                                      
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      32 IM                             1:00.25  
       28.57  1:00.25                                                      
  3 McGuire, Rex L            32 TYR                            1:01.97  
       29.10  1:01.97                                                      
  4 Schutte, Tom F            33 PNA                            1:02.32  
       29.27  1:02.32                                                      
  5 Crothers, Shannon G       33 MELO                           1:03.13  
       29.35  1:03.13                                                      
  6 Hicks, Stephen C          30 RMM                            1:03.19  
       29.65  1:03.19                                                      
  7 Petrilla, Eric A          33 SNM                            1:03.40  
       29.72  1:03.40                                                      
  8 Larson, Greg D            33 TOC                            1:03.51  
       29.50  1:03.51                                                      
  9 Kohlmeier, Brian B        33 SCAM                           1:03.96  
       30.50  1:03.96                                                      
 10 Campbell, Geoff E         33 H2O                            1:04.14  
       30.02  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Brassil, Dan              30 SSLM                           1:04.19  
       29.80  1:04.19                                                      
 12 Keenan, Tim A             33 IM                             1:04.26  
       30.13  1:04.26                                                      
 13 Erickson, Douglas B       31 TAM                            1:04.28  
       29.69  1:04.28                                                      
 14 Weigand, TJ               30 BPDG                           1:04.97  
       29.57  1:04.97                                                      
 15 Askew, Mark L             32 WMAC                           1:05.01  
       29.65  1:05.01                                                      
 16 Lewis, David B            31 ARIZ                           1:05.68  
       30.43  1:05.68                                                      
 17 Colburn, Christopher M    31 IM                             1:05.77  
       31.06  1:05.77                                                      
 18 Adams, Colin J            34 NIAG                           1:06.00  
       30.84  1:06.00                                                      
 19 Hansen, Derrick ND        32 MELO                           1:06.12  
       30.49  1:06.12                                                      
 20 Saxton, Carl S            33 IM                             1:07.37  
       31.86  1:07.37                                                      
 21 Lowery, Frank P           31 HSNM                           1:07.89  
       31.70  1:07.89                                                      
 22 Adamavich, Doug P         34 ARIZ                           1:08.06  
       32.52  1:08.06                                                      
 23 Smith, Andy K             33 VMST                           1:08.50  
       32.52  1:08.50                                                      
 24 Eagan, Michael J          32 RINC                           1:08.63  
       32.33  1:08.63                                                      
 25 Houchens, Jeremy          33 ISF                            1:08.80  
       32.28  1:08.80                                                      
 26 Frogley, Terry C          32 SDSM                           1:10.87  
       33.37  1:10.87                                                      
 27 Murphy, Timothy W         33 ARIZ                           1:13.40  
       34.34  1:13.40                                                      
 28 Salazar, Juan             33 MOST                           1:20.75  
       37.12  1:20.75                                                      
 29 Coss, Alejandro           33 SONO                           1:24.52  
       39.75  1:24.52                                                      
 30 Harris, John              33 ARIZ                           1:59.76  
       55.00  1:59.76                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 2:01.01  5/4/1997  RONALD KARNAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd J             30 GOST                           2:10.49  
       29.87  1:03.04  1:37.09  2:10.49                                    
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      32 IM                             2:10.79  
       29.52  1:02.40  1:36.27  2:10.79                                    
  3 Schutte, Tom F            33 PNA                            2:17.62  
       30.68  1:05.20  1:41.41  2:17.62                                    
  4 Crothers, Shannon G       33 MELO                           2:20.18  
       31.14  1:06.63  1:43.24  2:20.18                                    
  5 Petrilla, Eric A          33 SNM                            2:20.67  
       31.82  1:06.91  1:42.83  2:20.67                                    
  6 Hicks, Stephen C          30 RMM                            2:21.42  
       31.87  1:08.20  1:45.40  2:21.42                                    
  7 Weigand, TJ               30 BPDG                           2:22.10  
       30.10  1:04.83  1:42.24  2:22.10                                    
  8 O'Connor, John P          34 RGSC                           2:22.94  
       33.35  1:09.57  1:46.17  2:22.94                                    
  9 Campbell, Geoff E         33 H2O                            2:23.47  
       30.40  1:06.72  1:45.61  2:23.47                                    
 10 Keenan, Tim A             33 IM                             2:23.93  
       31.29  1:06.89  1:44.42  2:23.93                                    
 11 Lewis, David B            31 ARIZ                           2:24.59  
       32.28  1:08.95  1:46.62  2:24.59                                    
 12 Saxton, Carl S            33 IM                             2:24.93  
       32.80  1:09.03  1:46.39  2:24.93                                    
 13 Sharpe, Timothy J         30 MSCM                           2:25.83  
       33.13  1:10.03  1:47.43  2:25.83                                    
 14 Adamavich, Doug P         34 ARIZ                           2:25.95  
       32.69  1:09.28  1:46.94  2:25.95                                    
 15 Adams, Colin J            34 NIAG                           2:26.77  
       31.76  1:08.24  1:47.65  2:26.77                                    
 16 Smith, Andy K             33 VMST                           2:27.70  
       32.28  1:08.92  1:47.57  2:27.70                                    
 17 Erickson, Douglas B       31 TAM                            2:28.48  
       32.50  1:09.55  1:48.65  2:28.48                                    
 18 Eagan, Michael J          32 RINC                           2:31.01  
       32.96  1:10.43  1:50.44  2:31.01                                    
 19 Lowery, Frank P           31 HSNM                           2:37.08  
       37.41  1:15.83  1:56.18  2:37.08                                    
 20 Murphy, Timothy W         33 ARIZ                           2:43.30  
       35.47  1:16.30  1:59.35  2:43.30                                    
 21 Koizumi, Kei              34 DCAC                           2:51.89  
       39.20  1:23.03  2:08.18  2:51.89                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 22.22  5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis D           31 PHSH                             22.34  
  2 Rendic, Dikan             32 Unattached                       23.35  
  3 Sagisi, Patrick C         31 TOC                              23.62  
  4 Piccinini, Eduardo        30 ARIZ                             23.72  
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H         34 ANCM                             23.76  
  6 Packer, Ryan K            32 PNA                              23.78  
  7 Peterson, Eric G          32 CLVM                             23.86  
  8 Robinson, Derek P         33 PHSH                             23.89  
  9 Anderson, Gary M          34 ROSE                             24.03  
 10 Doig, Peter B             32 AMS                              24.43  
 11 Taylor, Curtis L          31 OREG                             24.46  
 12 Johnson, Will F           31 ARIZ                             24.54  
 13 Petty, Jason G            31 MCMS                             24.55  
 14 McKay, Matthew G          31 TOC                              24.58  
 15 Cann, William H           30 PNA                              24.62  
 16 Dehaven, Chappie          34 PHSH                             24.72  
 17 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       34 SCMC                             24.76  
 18 August, Brian K           32 OREG                             24.81  
 19 Cunningham, Brian D       30 IM                               24.86  
 20 Perry, Sam W              34 ARIZ                             25.02  
 21 Robling, Steve W          33 PALM                             25.27  
 22 Hackley, Jeff T           34 OREG                             25.46  
 22 Padgett, David N          34 CARL                             25.46  
 24 Cadaval, Manuel           31 CLVM                             25.55  
 25 Campbell, Geoff E         33 H2O                              25.57  
 26 Bunker, Morgan            34 CLVM                             25.97  
 27 Brassil, Dan              30 SSLM                             26.30  
 28 Beaver, John A            30 ARIZ                             26.59  
 29 Young, Andy               33 ISF                              27.29  
 30 Mason, Jamie R            32 CLVM                             27.35  
 31 Murphy, Liam N            30 UCI                              28.80  
 32 Griffin, Steven E         34 OREG                             29.95  
 33 Noble, Brian J            33 USF                              31.03  
 34 Salazar, Juan             33 MOST                             31.28  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 48.64  5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis D           31 PHSH                             50.38  
       23.15    50.38                                                      
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey H         34 ANCM                             51.51  
       24.13    51.51                                                      
  3 Sagisi, Patrick C         31 TOC                              51.67  
       24.06    51.67                                                      
  4 Goldman, Mark S           31 NEM                              51.88  
       24.76    51.88                                                      
  5 Rinzler, Marcel V         32 PHSH                             51.98  
       24.57    51.98                                                      
  6 Rendic, Dikan             32 Unattached                       52.29  
       24.01    52.29                                                      
  7 Brannon, Jeremy W         31 WCM                              52.38  
       24.33    52.38                                                      
  8 Piccinini, Eduardo        30 ARIZ                             52.51  
       24.46    52.51                                                      
  9 Robinson, Derek P         33 PHSH                             52.77  
       24.64    52.77                                                      
 10 Packer, Ryan K            32 PNA                              52.79  
       24.42    52.79                                                      
 11 Zolna, William M          33 MACO                             53.00  
       25.21    53.00                                                      
 12 Henry, Peter J            32 CMSC                             53.10  
       25.04    53.10                                                      
 13 Peterson, Eric G          32 CLVM                             53.18  
       24.70    53.18                                                      
 14 Taylor, Curtis L          31 OREG                             53.40  
       24.70    53.40                                                      
 15 Anderson, Gary M          34 ROSE                             53.41  
       25.42    53.41                                                      
 16 O'Connor, John P          34 RGSC                             53.79  
       25.02    53.79                                                      
 17 August, Brian K           32 OREG                             53.89  
       25.46    53.89                                                      
 18 Cunningham, Brian D       30 IM                               54.13  
       25.01    54.13                                                      
 19 Doig, Peter B             32 AMS                              54.23  
       25.39    54.23                                                      
 20 Guerin, J.T.              33 SSR                              54.58  
       25.63    54.58                                                      
 21 Petty, Jason G            31 MCMS                             54.72  
       25.35    54.72                                                      
 22 Johnson, Will F           31 ARIZ                             54.82  
       24.79    54.82                                                      
 23 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       34 SCMC                             54.83  
       25.54    54.83                                                      
 24 Nasser, Rob               33 RMM                              55.18  
       25.31    55.18                                                      
 25 Bubel, Thomas E           33 ADMS                             56.41  
       26.19    56.41                                                      
 26 Hackley, Jeff T           34 OREG                             56.50  
       26.61    56.50                                                      
 27 Robling, Steve W          33 PALM                             56.79  
       25.80    56.79                                                      
 28 Cadaval, Manuel           31 CLVM                             57.18  
       26.56    57.18                                                      
 29 Brassil, Dan              30 SSLM                             57.32  
       26.32    57.32                                                      
 30 Wen, Brendon Y            33 WCM                              57.61  
       26.53    57.61                                                      
 31 Rieck, Jeff D.            34 METR                             57.83  
       26.89    57.83                                                      
 32 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      32 IM                               57.85  
       27.25    57.85                                                      
 33 Colburn, Christopher M    31 IM                               58.28  
       27.18    58.28                                                      
 34 Bunker, Morgan            34 CLVM                             58.40  
       26.99    58.40                                                      
 35 Nelson, Kirk E            33 PNA                              59.10  
       27.89    59.10                                                      
 36 Adamavich, Doug P         34 ARIZ                             59.18  
       27.47    59.18                                                      
 37 Frogley, Terry C          32 SDSM                           1:04.87  
       30.11  1:04.87                                                      
 38 Griffin, Steven E         34 OREG                           1:06.13  
       30.07  1:06.13                                                      
 39 Wen, Patrick J            30 UCLA                           1:08.88  
       31.41  1:08.88                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:49.52  5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zolna, William M          33 MACO                           1:55.53  
       26.51    55.62  1:25.45  1:55.53                                    
  2 O'Connor, John P          34 RGSC                           1:56.31  
       25.66    54.84  1:25.20  1:56.31                                    
  3 Goldman, Mark S           31 NEM                            1:57.25  
       25.66    55.27  1:25.62  1:57.25                                    
  4 Mix, Eric                 31 ARIZ                           2:01.18  
       26.76    58.38  1:29.79  2:01.18                                    
  5 Henry, Peter J            32 CMSC                           2:01.42  
       27.13    57.82  1:29.06  2:01.42                                    
  6 Cunningham, Brian D       30 IM                             2:02.03  
       26.87    57.95  1:29.52  2:02.03                                    
  7 Guerin, J.T.              33 SSR                            2:02.81  
       27.67    58.56  1:29.67  2:02.81                                    
  8 Bird, Clark M             32 MRCD                           2:05.79  
       28.06    59.77  1:31.55  2:05.79                                    
  9 Korolik, Ran E            32 CLVM                           2:06.82  
       27.40    58.03  1:30.81  2:06.82                                    
 10 Bunker, Morgan            34 CLVM                           2:10.12  
       27.85  1:00.68  1:34.01  2:10.12                                    
 11 Wen, Brendon Y            33 WCM                            2:10.91  
       29.29  1:02.01  1:35.01  2:10.91                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 50.98  5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis D           31 PHSH                             52.15  
       23.56    52.15                                                      
  2 Larson, Greg D            33 TOC                              53.72  
       24.34    53.72                                                      
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey H         34 ANCM                             53.77  
       24.61    53.77                                                      
  4 Rinzler, Marcel V         32 PHSH                             54.11  
       24.48    54.11                                                      
  5 Taylor, Curtis L          31 OREG                             54.44  
       26.07    54.44                                                      
  6 Packer, Ryan K            32 PNA                              55.03  
       24.86    55.03                                                      
  7 McKay, Matthew G          31 TOC                              55.52  
       25.11    55.52                                                      
  8 Doig, Peter B             32 AMS                              55.56  
       25.36    55.56                                                      
  9 Cosgrove, Rick H          33 ARIZ                             56.37  
       25.52    56.37                                                      
 10 Hicks, Stephen C          30 RMM                              56.72  
       26.35    56.72                                                      
 11 Guerin, J.T.              33 SSR                              57.12  
       27.18    57.12                                                      
 12 Crothers, Shannon G       33 MELO                             57.14  
       27.08    57.14                                                      
 13 Piccinini, Eduardo        30 ARIZ                             57.30  
       24.60    57.30                                                      
 14 Korolik, Ran E            32 CLVM                             57.31  
       26.56    57.31                                                      
 15 Kohlmeier, Brian B        33 SCAM                             57.64  
       26.87    57.64                                                      
 16 McClure, Rab H            33 VMST                             57.69  
       26.21    57.69                                                      
 17 Perry, Sam W              34 ARIZ                             58.16  
       25.96    58.16                                                      
 18 Padgett, David N          34 CARL                             58.32  
       25.96    58.32                                                      
 19 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      32 IM                               58.60  
       28.77    58.60                                                      
 20 Hale, William C           32 MAM                              58.61  
       26.05    58.61                                                      
 21 Robling, Steve W          33 PALM                             58.83  
       26.80    58.83                                                      
 21 Colburn, Christopher M    31 IM                               58.83  
       27.83    58.83                                                      
 23 Frost, Kenneth A          31 TAM                              59.27  
       27.82    59.27                                                      
 24 Hackley, Jeff T           34 OREG                             59.52  
       27.48    59.52                                                      
 25 Sharpe, Timothy J         30 MSCM                           1:00.18  
       27.16  1:00.18                                                      
 26 Rieck, Jeff D.            34 METR                           1:00.31  
       27.44  1:00.31                                                      
 27 Lowery, Frank P           31 HSNM                           1:01.22  
       29.21  1:01.22                                                      
 28 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ                           1:01.27  
       28.86  1:01.27                                                      
 29 Askew, Mark L             32 WMAC                           1:01.81  
       30.38  1:01.81                                                      
 30 Young, Andy               33 ISF                            1:04.59  
       29.71  1:04.59                                                      
 31 Mason, Jamie R            32 CLVM                           1:05.57  
       29.91  1:05.57                                                      
 32 Salazar, Juan             33 MOST                           1:14.10  
       35.07  1:14.10                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:47.62  5/4/1997  RONALD KARNAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel V         32 PHSH                           1:56.24  
       24.74    54.31  1:28.63  1:56.24                                    
  2 Siegel, Joel F            31 RMM                            1:59.77  
       25.81    56.67  1:32.34  1:59.77                                    
  3 Zolna, William M          33 MACO                           2:00.54  
       25.56    56.62  1:31.82  2:00.54                                    
  4 Urban, Mark C             33 IM                             2:02.14  
       26.84    57.82  1:33.13  2:02.14                                    
  5 Mix, Eric                 31 ARIZ                           2:02.91  
       26.77    58.05  1:34.31  2:02.91                                    
  6 Radel, Todd J             30 GOST                           2:03.06  
       26.54    58.79  1:33.27  2:03.06                                    
  7 Korolik, Ran E            32 CLVM                           2:03.30  
       26.14    57.91  1:33.78  2:03.30                                    
  8 Guerin, J.T.              33 SSR                            2:03.42  
       26.26    58.82  1:34.75  2:03.42                                    
  9 McKay, Matthew G          31 TOC                            2:03.47  
       26.23    56.16  1:34.30  2:03.47                                    
 10 Cann, William H           30 PNA                            2:04.06  
       26.49    58.01  1:34.95  2:04.06                                    
 11 Crothers, Shannon G       33 MELO                           2:04.34  
       26.57  1:00.14  1:35.58  2:04.34                                    
 12 Hicks, Stephen C          30 RMM                            2:05.14  
       27.04    59.66  1:35.19  2:05.14                                    
 13 Nasser, Rob               33 RMM                            2:05.20  
       25.94    59.38  1:36.23  2:05.20                                    
 14 McGuire, Rex L            32 TYR                            2:06.48  
       26.47    59.43  1:35.67  2:06.48                                    
 15 Bird, Clark M             32 MRCD                           2:06.62  
       27.36    59.71  1:36.90  2:06.62                                    
 16 Schutte, Tom F            33 PNA                            2:07.01  
       26.89    59.63  1:35.81  2:07.01                                    
 17 Lewis, David B            31 ARIZ                           2:07.34  
       28.81  1:02.56  1:38.63  2:07.34                                    
 18 Bubel, Thomas E           33 ADMS                           2:07.85  
       26.55  1:00.15  1:37.87  2:07.85                                    
 19 Kohlmeier, Brian B        33 SCAM                           2:09.36  
       27.60  1:03.01  1:39.70  2:09.36                                    
 19 Padgett, David N          34 CARL                           2:09.36  
       26.59    59.24  1:37.71  2:09.36                                    
 21 Frost, Kenneth A          31 TAM                            2:09.41  
       27.17  1:01.53  1:40.76  2:09.41                                    
 22 Hale, William C           32 MAM                            2:10.54  
       27.34    58.62  1:39.29  2:10.54                                    
 23 Nelson, Kirk E            33 PNA                            2:11.80  
       27.80  1:02.90  1:42.14  2:11.80                                    
 24 Adamavich, Doug P         34 ARIZ                           2:11.97  
       27.72  1:02.98  1:40.66  2:11.97                                    
 25 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ                           2:12.69  
       27.18  1:03.46  1:43.27  2:12.69                                    
 26 Houchens, Jeremy          33 ISF                            2:12.70  
       27.88  1:01.97  1:41.63  2:12.70                                    
 27 Saxton, Carl S            33 IM                             2:18.15  
       28.36  1:05.64  1:44.55  2:18.15                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 3:53.81  5/4/1997  RONALD KARNAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roestenberg, Andreas      31 CLVM                           4:09.14  
       25.26    54.04  1:25.38  1:55.78  2:33.38  3:11.99  3:41.09  4:09.14
  2 Rinzler, Marcel V         32 PHSH                           4:15.23  
       26.92    57.19  1:30.01  2:01.83  2:38.35  3:15.29  3:46.35  4:15.23
  3 Zolna, William M          33 MACO                           4:20.55  
       27.00    57.09  1:31.70  2:06.29  2:43.43  3:20.30  3:50.71  4:20.55
  4 Guerin, J.T.              33 SSR                            4:22.94  
       27.23    58.46  1:33.99  2:09.24  2:46.03  3:24.54  3:54.57  4:22.94
  5 Radel, Todd J             30 GOST                           4:23.60  
       27.66    59.41  1:34.13  2:08.23  2:45.22  3:21.27  3:53.01  4:23.60
  6 Urban, Mark C             33 IM                             4:24.19  
       27.04    58.37  1:32.08  2:05.14  2:43.40  3:21.98  3:53.60  4:24.19
  7 Korolik, Ran E            32 CLVM                           4:27.55  
       27.13    57.43  1:31.51  2:05.00  2:43.07  3:22.24  3:55.24  4:27.55
  8 Bird, Clark M             32 MRCD                           4:29.24  
       28.19    59.30  1:34.29  2:09.03  2:47.38  3:26.83  3:58.37  4:29.24
  9 O'Connor, John P          34 RGSC                           4:29.40  
       26.65    57.25  1:33.27  2:08.49  2:47.27  3:26.09  3:58.46  4:29.40
 10 Mix, Eric                 31 ARIZ                           4:29.74  
       26.84    58.99  1:33.10  2:07.77  2:46.58  3:25.86  3:58.33  4:29.74
 11 McGuire, Rex L            32 TYR                            4:33.21  
       27.67  1:00.69  1:36.59  2:12.12  2:49.68  3:28.31  4:01.28  4:33.21
 12 Hicks, Stephen C          30 RMM                            4:34.14  
       28.46  1:01.04  1:36.72  2:11.95  2:50.88  3:29.51  4:02.63  4:34.14
 13 Hale, William C           32 MAM                            4:39.52  
       27.97  1:00.11  1:34.57  2:08.39  2:50.48  3:32.86  4:06.76  4:39.52
 14 Rieck, Jeff D.            34 METR                           4:44.36  
       28.32  1:00.06  1:38.44  2:16.82  2:56.40  3:37.44  4:11.61  4:44.36
 15 Hackley, Jeff T           34 OREG                           4:46.44  
       27.37    59.17  1:38.08  2:16.41  2:56.49  3:37.45  4:12.57  4:46.44
 16 Adamavich, Doug P         34 ARIZ                           4:46.59  
       30.03  1:04.81  1:43.51  2:22.26  3:01.00  3:40.27  4:13.56  4:46.59
 17 Saxton, Carl S            33 IM                             4:49.50  
       29.29  1:03.29  1:43.42  2:21.93  3:00.51  3:40.56  4:15.85  4:49.50
 18 Koppenhaver, Ken D        34 NIAG                           4:59.54  
       32.28  1:08.04  1:45.65  2:22.58  3:08.51  3:54.68  4:27.40  4:59.54
 19 Koizumi, Kei              34 DCAC                           5:39.35  
       33.76  1:10.49  1:55.93  2:41.36  3:29.72  4:18.40  4:59.56  5:39.35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42