2003 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 19-24

Final Results

Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 20.25  4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            24 SDSM                             21.51  
  2 York, Michael A           24 UTAH                             22.21  
  2 Joseph, Loic R            23 DKTA                             22.21  
  4 LaRaia, John R            23 SDSM                             22.32  
  5 Demand, Andrew            20 KAMS                             22.38  
  6 Aertker, Lawrence J       19 KAMS                             22.41  
  7 Stanton IV, Wright        23 RGSC                             22.58  
  8 Anderson, Brett J         24 WCM                              22.60  
  9 McKibbon, Ryan K          24 NSC                              22.64  
 10 Schilke, Matt             22 ISF                              22.68  
 11 Young, Ryan K             20 GAJA                             22.70  
 12 Saperstein, Robert E      23 SDSM                             22.98  
 13 Anderson, Grant           22 ISF                              23.04  
 14 Paramonov, Dmitri V       24 Unattached                       23.21  
 15 Williamson, Colin A       23 Unattached                       23.50  
 16 Gould, Harold S           23 Unattached                       23.53  
 17 Honey, Ashley R J         24 ARIZ                             23.55  
 17 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                             23.55  
 19 Fisher, Joshua A          23 NEM                              23.56  
 20 Wolf, Joseph G            19 SCAM                             23.78  
 21 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HSNM                             23.82  
 22 Dallamura, Scott J        24 GSM                              23.84  
 23 Baldwin, Michael S        24 SLUG                             23.87  
 24 Novak, Ray M              24 Unattached                       23.91  
 25 Bergen, Scott T           24 SLUG                             23.98  
 26 Smith, Aaron M            21 PNA                              24.44  
 27 Wright, Tracy D           23 NMMS                             24.50  
 28 Tourigny, David P         23 PNA                              24.58  
 29 Miller, James C           21 VMST                             25.58  
 30 Ward, Bryan               24 ISF                              25.66  
 31 Perez, Rodolfo            20 SONO                             31.18  
 -- Girolamo, Carlo           22 ISF                                 DQ  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 43.89  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            24 SDSM                             46.35  
       21.98    46.35                                                      
  2 Wynn, Ryan H              24 CLVM                             47.32  
       23.02    47.32                                                      
  3 Joseph, Loic R            23 DKTA                             48.69  
       23.29    48.69                                                      
  4 Saperstein, Robert E      23 SDSM                             49.29  
       23.39    49.29                                                      
  5 Anderson, Brett J         24 WCM                              49.43  
       24.03    49.43                                                      
  6 Aertker, Lawrence J       19 KAMS                             49.76  
       23.38    49.76                                                      
  7 Gould, Harold S           23 Unattached                       50.56  
       24.10    50.56                                                      
  8 Schilke, Matt             22 ISF                              50.59  
       23.81    50.59                                                      
  9 Anderson, Grant           22 ISF                              50.64  
       24.25    50.64                                                      
 10 McClure, Luke C           23 DCAC                             51.03  
       24.07    51.03                                                      
 11 Williamson, Colin A       23 Unattached                       51.18  
       24.76    51.18                                                      
 12 Young, Ryan K             20 GAJA                             51.19  
       24.45    51.19                                                      
 13 Paramonov, Dmitri V       24 Unattached                       51.22  
       24.86    51.22                                                      
 14 Wolf, Joseph G            19 SCAM                             51.57  
       24.81    51.57                                                      
 15 McKibbon, Ryan K          24 NSC                              51.61  
       24.60    51.61                                                      
 16 Fisher, Joshua A          23 NEM                              52.30  
       25.11    52.30                                                      
 17 Uchitel, Dmitry           23 SWM                              52.82  
       24.90    52.82                                                      
 18 Demand, Andrew            20 KAMS                             52.89  
       24.20    52.89                                                      
 19 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HSNM                             53.14  
       25.03    53.14                                                      
 20 Baldwin, Michael S        24 SLUG                             53.35  
       24.69    53.35                                                      
 21 Wright, Tracy D           23 NMMS                             53.59  
       25.38    53.59                                                      
 22 Bergen, Scott T           24 SLUG                             53.99  
       25.83    53.99                                                      
 23 Ward, Bryan               24 ISF                              54.98  
       26.65    54.98                                                      
 24 Miller, James C           21 VMST                             58.96  
       27.56    58.96                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:37.60  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Ryan H              24 CLVM                           1:43.41  
       24.37    50.29  1:16.75  1:43.41                                    
  2 Williamson, Colin A       23 Unattached                     1:51.00  
       26.59    54.53  1:22.60  1:51.00                                    
  3 Gould, Harold S           23 Unattached                     1:51.72  
       25.61    54.30  1:23.92  1:51.72                                    
  4 Saperstein, Robert E      23 SDSM                           1:52.18  
       25.44    53.10  1:22.07  1:52.18                                    
  5 Honey, Ashley R J         24 ARIZ                           1:53.05  
       25.74    53.89  1:23.10  1:53.05                                    
  6 Wolf, Joseph G            19 SCAM                           1:53.40  
       26.15    54.97  1:23.46  1:53.40                                    
  7 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HSNM                           1:57.71  
       27.33    57.12  1:28.54  1:57.71                                    
  8 Fisher, Joshua A          23 NEM                            1:58.22  
       26.52    55.97  1:27.05  1:58.22                                    
  9 Aertker, Lawrence J       19 KAMS                           1:58.42  
       27.21    57.70  1:27.85  1:58.42                                    
 10 Schilke, Matt             22 ISF                            1:58.51  
       25.53    54.69  1:26.42  1:58.51                                    
 11 Raffaelli, Robb L         24 VCM                            1:59.32  
       27.59    57.38  1:28.38  1:59.32                                    
 12 Tourigny, David P         23 PNA                            2:00.22  
       27.46    58.54  1:29.54  2:00.22                                    
 13 Weatherbie, Kevin K       19 PNA                            2:00.48  
       27.75    58.26  1:29.50  2:00.48                                    
 14 Ward, Bryan               24 ISF                            2:00.94  
       27.79    58.43  1:29.97  2:00.94                                    
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 4:29.67  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Ryan H              24 CLVM                           4:44.61  
       25.40    53.13  1:21.32  1:50.14  2:19.26  2:48.54  3:17.87  3:47.27
     4:16.36  4:44.61                                                      
  2 Grimes, Timothy P         24 PNA                            5:08.21  
       26.11    55.51  1:26.03  1:57.00  2:28.29  2:59.82  3:31.49  4:03.85
     4:35.82  5:08.21                                                      
  3 Williamson, Colin A       23 Unattached                     5:12.80  
       27.49    57.43  1:27.89  1:59.04  2:30.12  3:01.70  3:33.55  4:06.49
     4:39.70  5:12.80                                                      
  4 Weatherbie, Kevin K       19 PNA                            5:19.62  
       28.24    59.06  1:30.76  2:03.17  2:35.84  3:08.49  3:40.97  4:13.91
     4:47.29  5:19.62                                                      
  5 Ward, Bryan               24 ISF                            5:22.54  
       28.50    59.97  1:33.24  2:06.36  2:39.70  3:12.74  3:45.82  4:18.94
     4:51.62  5:22.54                                                      
  6 Smith, Aaron M            21 PNA                            5:23.81  
       29.17  1:01.05  1:33.43  2:06.14  2:39.11  3:12.55  3:45.95  4:19.60
     4:53.05  5:23.81                                                      
  7 Fisher, Joshua A          23 NEM                            5:29.71  
       30.34  1:03.44  1:36.03  2:08.79  2:42.04  3:15.57  3:49.38  4:23.31
     4:57.36  5:29.71                                                      
  8 Tourigny, David P         23 PNA                            5:31.21  
       29.20  1:01.57  1:34.90  2:09.00  2:43.10  3:16.88  3:50.61  4:24.76
     4:58.64  5:31.21                                                      
  9 Schilke, Matt             22 ISF                            5:40.00  
       28.90  1:01.44  1:34.96  2:09.49  2:43.50  3:18.44  3:53.66  4:29.70
     5:05.06  5:40.00                                                      
 
Men 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 9:29.54  4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Ryan H              24 CLVM                          10:08.71  
       25.98    54.44  1:23.55  1:52.92  2:22.30  2:52.10  3:22.24  3:52.52
     4:23.03  4:53.71  5:24.78  5:55.68  6:26.70  6:58.16  7:30.00  8:01.89
     8:34.00  9:06.30  9:38.04 10:08.71                                    
  2 Grimes, Timothy P         24 PNA                           11:02.31  
       27.54    58.43  1:30.11  2:02.19  2:34.91  3:07.39  3:40.71  4:14.29
     4:47.65  5:21.13  5:54.44  6:28.47  7:02.44  7:37.51  8:11.82  8:45.95
     9:21.42  9:55.67 10:28.73 11:02.31                                    
  3 Raffaelli, Robb L         24 VCM                           11:08.20  
       30.44  1:02.85  1:35.62  2:08.42  2:41.15  3:14.11  3:47.11  4:20.35
     4:53.54  5:27.46  6:01.09  6:35.02  7:08.94  7:43.40  8:17.61  8:52.26
     9:26.61 10:01.13 10:35.17 11:08.20                                    
 
Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 16:20.39  5/12/1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherbie, Kevin K       19 PNA                           18:16.04  
       29.89  1:02.22  1:34.95  2:08.17  2:41.23  3:14.58  3:48.46  4:21.85
     4:55.29  5:28.95  6:02.38  6:35.40  7:08.81  7:42.15  8:15.78  8:49.60
     9:23.69  9:57.60 10:31.50 11:05.13 11:38.51 12:11.55 12:44.46 13:17.42
    13:50.07 14:22.96 14:56.29 15:29.85 16:03.48 16:36.73 17:10.24 17:43.42
    18:16.04
  2 Fisher, Joshua A          23 NEM                           19:49.13  
       31.89           1:42.48  2:17.79  2:53.56  3:29.47  4:05.36  4:41.66
     5:18.11  5:54.33  6:30.65  7:07.18  7:43.62           8:57.32  9:34.44
    10:11.31 10:48.26 11:25.02 12:01.22 12:37.11 13:13.14 13:49.47         
    15:01.55 15:37.46 16:14.61 16:51.51          18:40.82 19:16.20 19:49.15
    19:49.13
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 23.44  5/21/1995 JEFF THIBAULT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Grant           22 ISF                              25.87  
  2 Stanton IV, Wright        23 RGSC                             27.22  
  3 Baldwin, Michael S        24 SLUG                             28.13  
  4 Kashani, Hamid Reza       20 UMSN                             28.24  
  5 Young, Ryan K             20 GAJA                             29.45  
  6 Miller, James C           21 VMST                             32.21  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 50.58  5/21/1995 JEFF THIBAULT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Ryan H              24 CLVM                             53.03  
       25.86    53.03                                                      
  2 Joseph, Loic R            23 DKTA                             55.20  
       26.51    55.20                                                      
  3 LaRaia, John R            23 SDSM                             55.40  
       27.10    55.40                                                      
  4 Morgan, Patrick           23 ISF                              56.66  
       27.67    56.66                                                      
  5 York, Michael A           24 UTAH                             57.13  
       26.65    57.13                                                      
  6 Anderson, Grant           22 ISF                              57.34  
       27.66    57.34                                                      
  7 Wolf, Joseph G            19 SCAM                             59.01  
       28.36    59.01                                                      
  8 Stanton IV, Wright        23 RGSC                           1:00.63  
       28.78  1:00.63                                                      
  9 Kashani, Hamid Reza       20 UMSN                           1:01.64  
       28.72  1:01.64                                                      
 10 Baldwin, Michael S        24 SLUG                           1:01.94  
       28.93  1:01.94                                                      
 11 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                           1:01.95  
       29.65  1:01.95                                                      
 12 Smith, Aaron M            21 PNA                            1:02.69  
       30.27  1:02.69                                                      
 13 Novak, Ray M              24 Unattached                     1:04.98  
       30.48  1:04.98                                                      
 -- Raffaelli, Robb L         24 VCM                                 DQ  
       31.26                                                               
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:50.28  4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Ryan H              24 CLVM                           1:55.44  
       27.39    56.51  1:25.73  1:55.44                                    
  2 Anderson, Brett J         24 WCM                            1:58.90  
       29.47    59.83  1:29.07  1:58.90                                    
  3 Morgan, Patrick           23 ISF                            1:59.31  
       28.77    58.93  1:29.41  1:59.31                                    
  4 Grimes, Timothy P         24 PNA                            2:04.59  
       29.20    59.94  1:31.99  2:04.59                                    
  5 Anderson, Grant           22 ISF                            2:08.77  
       29.78  1:02.28  1:35.35  2:08.77                                    
  6 Weatherbie, Kevin K       19 PNA                            2:16.71  
       32.77  1:07.19  1:42.29  2:16.71                                    
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 25.64  4/9/2000  MICHAEL BURTON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Kevin M             24 WCM                              27.79  
  2 Condle, Skip              23 ISF                              28.36  
  3 Rodriguez, Aaron          21 RGSC                             28.42  
  4 Joseph, Loic R            23 DKTA                             28.88  
  5 Sayah, George S           24 PNA                              29.37  
  6 Tanaka, Leo               24 PNA                              29.49  
  7 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                             29.56  
  8 Wolf, Joseph G            19 SCAM                             30.56  
  9 Uchitel, Dmitry           23 SWM                              30.97  
 10 Bergen, Scott T           24 SLUG                             31.16  
 11 Fisher, Joshua A          23 NEM                              31.27  
 12 Bricker, Jason W          24 DCAC                             31.29  
 13 Saperstein, Robert E      23 SDSM                             32.65  
 14 Wedlick, Jason O          21 KAMS                             33.56  
 15 Perez, Rodolfo            20 SONO                             33.71  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 55.86  4/9/2000  MICHAEL BURTON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Kevin M             24 WCM                            1:01.24  
       28.83  1:01.24                                                      
  2 Condle, Skip              23 ISF                            1:01.61  
       28.70  1:01.61                                                      
  3 McClure, Luke C           23 DCAC                           1:03.36  
       29.80  1:03.36                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Aaron          21 RGSC                           1:03.44  
       29.18  1:03.44                                                      
  5 Sayah, George S           24 PNA                            1:05.13  
       30.65  1:05.13                                                      
  6 Paramonov, Dmitri V       24 Unattached                     1:05.93  
       31.18  1:05.93                                                      
  7 Tanaka, Leo               24 PNA                            1:06.44  
       31.40  1:06.44                                                      
  8 Bricker, Jason W          24 DCAC                           1:06.93  
       31.33  1:06.93                                                      
  9 Ebner, Todd A             21 ARIZ                           1:07.29  
       31.20  1:07.29                                                      
 10 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                           1:07.30  
       31.10  1:07.30                                                      
 11 Wedlick, Jason O          21 KAMS                           1:12.39  
       32.79  1:12.39                                                      
 12 Demand, Andrew            20 KAMS                           1:12.44  
       33.18  1:12.44                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:05.93  5/20/2001 ERIC WYLES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condle, Skip              23 ISF                            2:17.51  
       30.42  1:05.44  1:41.73  2:17.51                                    
  2 McClure, Luke C           23 DCAC                           2:18.90  
       31.97  1:07.07  1:42.77  2:18.90                                    
  3 Sayah, George S           24 PNA                            2:27.27  
       32.58  1:09.23  1:48.21  2:27.27                                    
  4 Bricker, Jason W          24 DCAC                           2:27.96  
       32.56  1:08.07  1:46.66  2:27.96                                    
  5 Perez, Rodolfo            20 SONO                           2:49.06  
       34.59  1:16.36  2:02.11  2:49.06                                    
 -- Raab, Kevin M             24 WCM                                 DQ  
       29.59  1:05.08  1:42.34                                             
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 22.47  3/29/1998 CHRIS ZOLTAK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            24 SDSM                             22.42N 
  2 Demand, Andrew            20 KAMS                             24.30  
  3 Joseph, Loic R            23 DKTA                             24.33  
  4 Young, Ryan K             20 GAJA                             24.80  
  5 York, Michael A           24 UTAH                             24.83  
  6 Morgan, Patrick           23 ISF                              24.90  
  7 Gould, Harold S           23 Unattached                       25.28  
  7 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HSNM                             25.28  
  9 Schilke, Matt             22 ISF                              25.35  
 10 McKibbon, Ryan K          24 NSC                              25.41  
 11 Condle, Skip              23 ISF                              25.43  
 12 Dallamura, Scott J        24 GSM                              25.44  
 13 Saperstein, Robert E      23 SDSM                             25.56  
 14 Milak, Kevin M            23 ARIZ                             25.85  
 15 Kashani, Hamid Reza       20 UMSN                             25.98  
 16 Girolamo, Carlo           22 ISF                              26.05  
 16 Sealls, Travis            22 ISF                              26.05  
 18 Smith, Aaron M            21 PNA                              26.29  
 19 Baldwin, Michael S        24 SLUG                             26.44  
 20 Sayah, George S           24 PNA                              27.03  
 21 Wedlick, Jason O          21 KAMS                             27.61  
 22 Miller, James C           21 VMST                             28.34  
 23 Wright, Tracy D           23 NMMS                             28.41  
 -- Aertker, Lawrence J       19 KAMS                                DQ  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 49.37  5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            24 SDSM                             50.18  
       22.99    50.18                                                      
  2 Joseph, Loic R            23 DKTA                             53.25  
       24.63    53.25                                                      
  3 Morgan, Patrick           23 ISF                              54.42  
       25.56    54.42                                                      
  4 Grimes, Timothy P         24 PNA                              55.00  
       25.84    55.00                                                      
  5 Anderson, Brett J         24 WCM                              55.65  
       26.13    55.65                                                      
  6 Gould, Harold S           23 Unattached                       55.66  
       25.60    55.66                                                      
  7 Young, Ryan K             20 GAJA                             57.21  
       25.54    57.21                                                      
  8 Dallamura, Scott J        24 GSM                              57.39  
       26.64    57.39                                                      
  9 Sealls, Travis            22 ISF                              57.58  
       26.60    57.58                                                      
 10 Stanton IV, Wright        23 RGSC                             57.73  
       26.92    57.73                                                      
 11 Smith, Aaron M            21 PNA                              58.82  
       27.23    58.82                                                      
 12 Williamson, Colin A       23 Unattached                       58.94  
       28.06    58.94                                                      
 13 Schilke, Matt             22 ISF                              59.35  
       26.34    59.35                                                      
 14 McKibbon, Ryan K          24 NSC                              59.42  
       25.75    59.42                                                      
 15 Tourigny, David P         23 PNA                              59.54  
       27.65    59.54                                                      
 16 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HSNM                             59.77  
       26.61    59.77                                                      
 17 Girolamo, Carlo           22 ISF                            1:00.21  
       27.76  1:00.21                                                      
 18 Kashani, Hamid Reza       20 UMSN                           1:00.48  
       26.55  1:00.48                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:51.04  5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Timothy P         24 PNA                            2:01.48  
       27.23    57.60  1:28.98  2:01.48                                    
  2 Weatherbie, Kevin K       19 PNA                            2:17.48  
       30.36  1:04.98  1:40.74  2:17.48                                    
  3 Sealls, Travis            22 ISF                            2:21.18  
       29.51  1:04.87  1:42.21  2:21.18                                    
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 50.14  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            24 SDSM                             53.82  
       24.30    53.82                                                      
  2 LaRaia, John R            23 SDSM                             56.07  
       26.00    56.07                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Aaron          21 RGSC                             56.18  
       25.82    56.18                                                      
  4 Stanton IV, Wright        23 RGSC                             57.00  
       26.73    57.00                                                      
  5 McClure, Luke C           23 DCAC                             57.35  
       26.39    57.35                                                      
  6 Condle, Skip              23 ISF                              58.56  
       28.01    58.56                                                      
  7 Aertker, Lawrence J       19 KAMS                             58.91  
       26.43    58.91                                                      
  8 Young, Ryan K             20 GAJA                             58.95  
       26.92    58.95                                                      
  9 Sayah, George S           24 PNA                              59.25  
       28.46    59.25                                                      
 10 Tourigny, David P         23 PNA                            1:00.57  
       28.17  1:00.57                                                      
 11 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                           1:00.63  
       28.39  1:00.63                                                      
 12 Girolamo, Carlo           22 ISF                            1:01.36  
       27.50  1:01.36                                                      
 13 McKibbon, Ryan K          24 NSC                            1:02.00  
       27.83  1:02.00                                                      
 14 Sealls, Travis            22 ISF                            1:02.34  
       28.19  1:02.34                                                      
 15 Uchitel, Dmitry           23 SWM                            1:02.58  
       28.51  1:02.58                                                      
 16 Demand, Andrew            20 KAMS                           1:02.78  
       27.10  1:02.78                                                      
 17 Miller, James C           21 VMST                           1:08.83  
       31.17  1:08.83                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:52.82  5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRaia, John R            23 SDSM                           2:01.84  
       26.72    56.93  1:32.25  2:01.84                                    
  2 Condle, Skip              23 ISF                            2:07.41  
       27.12  1:03.07  1:37.95  2:07.41                                    
  3 Morgan, Patrick           23 ISF                            2:08.36  
       26.47    58.66  1:37.88  2:08.36                                    
  4 McClure, Luke C           23 DCAC                           2:08.37  
       26.15    59.02  1:35.89  2:08.37                                    
  5 Williamson, Colin A       23 Unattached                     2:11.05  
       27.41  1:01.59  1:40.24  2:11.05                                    
  6 Sayah, George S           24 PNA                            2:11.47  
       27.84  1:02.28  1:40.00  2:11.47                                    
  7 Wolf, Joseph G            19 SCAM                           2:12.77  
       29.19  1:01.97  1:42.43  2:12.77                                    
 
Men 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 4:04.34  4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milak, Kevin M            23 ARIZ                           4:26.92  
       27.14    57.87  1:31.48  2:05.43  2:44.05  3:23.07  3:55.69  4:26.92
  2 Grimes, Timothy P         24 PNA                            4:29.04  
       27.14    57.64  1:32.29  2:05.95  2:45.61  3:26.04  3:58.12  4:29.04
  3 Weatherbie, Kevin K       19 PNA                            4:48.74  
       30.83  1:06.56  1:43.35  2:19.66  3:01.54  3:43.70  4:16.75  4:48.74
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #42