2003 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Teams: 193
Swimmers: 1,917
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Bubel, Joe T                   M 35
  2 Bubel, Thomas E                M 33
  3 Evans, Rita D                  W 83
  4 Strothenke, Paul J             M 38

Airport Club Masters (ACM)
  1 Kuhn, Hailey F                 W 33

Alaska Masters Swimming (AKMS)
  1 Abbott, Rick E                 M 48
  2 Bihlman, Frank N               M 45
  3 Curtis, Joel C                 M 52
  4 Dixon, Matthew N               M 40
  5 Greenly, Suzanne B             W 45
  6 Schmidt, David R               M 57
  7 Smith, Paula J                 W 48
  8 Sorensen, Michael J            M 35
  9 Taylor, Ron E                  M 70

Alpine Hills Swimming Masters (AHSM)
  1 Howe, Bradley S                M 41

Alumni Of Santa Clara (ASC)
  1 Davis, Catherine H             W 43
  2 Foster, Ann                    W 40
  3 Hendrickson, Michael J         M 51
  4 Hendrickson, Steve M           M 55
  5 Mariani, Jeanne M              W 44
  6 McGinnis, Susan E              W 40

Aquatic Masters Team (AMT)
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 W 45
  2 Steiger, Regula E              W 51
  3 Zeller, Max A                  M 64

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Adamavich, Doug P              M 34
  2 Aiello, Dominick               M 68
  3 Allen, Michael H               M 48
  4 Altman, Christie               W 53
  5 Anderson, Henning              M 90
  6 Anderson, Sumie                W 70
  7 Bacal, Susy                    W 38
  8 Bailey, Hop                    M 56
  9 Bailey, Monica M               W 42
 10 Bair, Myra L                   W 58
 11 Bayly, Helen H                 W 66
 12 Baysinger, Tyler W             M 29
 13 Beardsley, Robert O            M 45
 14 Beaver, John A                 M 30
 15 Bernard, Kimball V             M 58
 16 Bidegain, Caren A              W 45
 17 Bly, James F                   M 56
 18 Bohinc, Tara M                 W 30
 19 Bolar, Sally A                 W 63
 20 Bonaparte, Amy C               W 26
 21 Bond, William R                M 71
 22 Bradley, Robert J              M 45
 23 Breshears, Rob A               M 25
 24 Brisker, Jennifer L            W 37
 25 Brisker, Norman D              M 38
 26 Browne, Jennifer L             W 32
 27 Brundage, Patrick W            M 36
 28 Buchmann, Marlyse C            W 21
 29 Bullock, Kathi                 W 49
 30 Bullock, Meghan                W 19
 31 Bunch, Brigid J                W 39
 32 Cahoon, Bradley S              M 47
 33 Calnek-Morris, Sue C           W 60
 34 Cate, Paul D                   M 49
 35 Cathey, Douglas T              M 42
 36 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen      W 64
 37 Chamberlin, Thomas J           M 55
 38 Chasson, Jill J                W 33
 39 Chavez, Frank A                M 37
 40 Cheeseman, Dan F               M 53
 41 Chow, Shirley H                W 36
 42 Christensen, Betheny R         W 32
 43 Cifarelli, Deborah             W 43
 44 Claggett, Seton P              M 27
 45 Clark, Henry L                 M 37
 46 Considine, Frances M.          W 75
 47 Cooperrider, Beth C            W 35
 48 Copeland, Parkie J             W 73
 49 Corritore, Carolyn C           W 39
 50 Cosgrove, Rick H               M 33
 51 Creswell Liotta, Brenda        W 40
 52 Degnan, John W                 M 53
 53 Delaune, Teresa C              W 36
 54 Delgado, Robert                M 28
 55 Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo        M 27
 56 Dickson, Kurt F                M 35
 57 Doyle, Lisa                    W 27
 58 Dozer, Gregory J               M 45
 59 Dozer, Iris L                  W 75
 60 Dozer, Teresa L                W 42
 61 Duckworth, Allan               M 52
 62 Duke, Celestena K              W 25
 63 Dyck, Grace C                  W 61
 64 Dyck, Mel                      M 61
 65 Easton, Sandie                 W 33
 66 Ebner, Todd A                  M 21
 67 Eissing, Frank E               M 63
 68 Emerson, Gary                  M 48
 69 Evans, Lesley R.               W 47
 70 Fawcett, Susan L               W 29
 71 Fernandez, Dickie              M 31
 72 Finch, Peggy C                 W 55
 73 Flood, Brian M                 M 34
 74 Fougner, Gene B                M 48
 75 Francis, William D H           M 55
 76 Frickey, Gary M                M 46
 77 Fuller, Vern                   M 56
 78 Gallagher, Kathy               W 38
 79 Gemmill, Dave G                M 55
 80 Gillies, Judy L.               W 55
 81 Gillin, Gordon H               M 72
 82 Goularte, David P              M 37
 83 Grimaud-Siekman, Florence M    W 35
 84 Gross, Peggy K                 W 34
 85 Gruender, Dan                  M 73
 86 Gruender, Edie                 W 74
 87 Gush, Gregory S                M 55
 88 Hahm, Martin R                 M 61
 89 Hakimnia, Kamyar               M 36
 90 Harnisch, Scott                M 39
 91 Harper, Matthew N              M 32
 92 Harris, John                   M 33
 93 Hart, Ruth C                   W 26
 94 Hart, Sharon L.                W 34
 95 Heck, Karl R                   M 43
 96 Hering, Lance                  M 45
 97 Hernandez, Jerry M             M 42
 98 Heuer, Brigitte C.             W 42
 99 Hickman, Mark D                M 37
100 Hildebrandt, Dave              M 51
101 Hinderaker, Ted H.             M 46
102 Hinrichs, Richard N            M 49
103 Honey, Ashley R J              M 24
104 Horton, Kristin R              W 23
105 Hurwitz, Andrew D              M 55
106 Hussey, June C                 W 41
107 Isbell, Bret R                 M 29
108 Jaegers, Allan M               M 40
109 Jalovec, Christopher M         M 26
110 James, Katryn S                W 47
111 Johansson, Camilla M           W 29
112 Johnson, Julianne D            W 36
113 Johnson, Kent M                M 35
114 Johnson, Ron L                 M 71
115 Johnson, Will F                M 31
116 Johnston, Michael B            M 52
117 Jones, Bob L                   M 60
118 Jones, Erica L.                W 32
119 Jones, Sam P                   M 67
120 Jonsson, Stefan B              M 40
121 Jurek, Susan M                 W 40
122 Keever, Maryanne G.            W 47
123 Kelley, Art                    M 77
124 Kelley, Colleen                W 36
125 Keough, David E                M 47
126 Kinney, Nancy K                W 74
127 Kramer-Howe, Richard           M 61
128 Krone, Melissa D               W 21
129 Krongaard, Jeffrey S           M 48
130 Kupanoff, Kristina M           W 29
131 Lagodny, Shannon               W 30
132 Lawson, Margaret               W 33
133 Legore, Jeff                   M 42
134 Levine, Kathy A                W 42
135 Levine, Kenneth M              M 51
136 Lewandowski, Christy R         W 28
137 Lewis, David B                 M 31
138 Lewis, Robert W                M 59
139 Liber, Harry                   M 84
140 Lightner, Elizabeth N          W 22
141 Liming, Craig                  M 52
142 Liotta, Robert J               M 51
143 Lorenzen, Joel                 M 50
144 Lowe, Jennifer L               W 23
145 Lowe, John                     M 42
146 MacIntosh, Steve N             M 57
147 Mady, Attila                   M 40
148 Mants, Riley O                 W 24
149 Marchi, Karen                  W 46
150 Martin, Louise M               W 34
151 McCue, Marika W                W 40
152 McGee, Richard E               M 59
153 McGinty, Mitchell A            M 25
154 McHugh, Charles P              M 51
155 Melley, Michael P              M 28
156 Menard, Joanne C               W 55
157 Mickelson, Kurt S              M 48
158 Milak, Kevin M                 M 23
159 Miller, Janice                 W 64
160 Miller, Robert K               M 74
161 Mitchell, Lucy M               W 54
162 Mix, Eric                      M 31
163 Moore, Nathan C                M 25
164 Motherway, Michelle B          W 25
165 Mullaney, Amy B                W 43
166 Murphy, Timothy W              M 33
167 Murphy, William D              M 59
168 Nelson, Kay                    W 36
169 Nichols, Kory T                M 26
170 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E        W 43
171 Nuss, Jennifer L               W 27
172 O'Brien, Dan D                 M 36
173 Orlikoff, Michael S            M 48
174 Patching, Glenn S              M 45
175 Perry, Don R.                  M 50
176 Perry, Sam W                   M 34
177 Perry, Vel                     W 69
178 Peterson, Louise A             W 56
179 Piccinini, Eduardo             M 30
180 Piecuch, John T                M 47
181 Pimentel, Liesl K              W 26
182 Piper, Kathryn E               W 23
183 Plank, Greg J                  M 25
184 Pollard, Paula J               W 39
185 Pritchard, Angela C.           W 31
186 Quinn, John W                  M 52
187 Rae, Thomas D                  M 45
188 Rankin, Matthew R              M 36
189 Ray, Jessica A                 W 26
190 Reid, David E                  M 37
191 Renno, Kathryn A               W 50
192 Reynolds, Rayann L             W 34
193 Rhodenbaugh, Greg S            M 40
194 Richardson, Gregory T          M 42
195 Rodrigues, Shawn M             W 37
196 Rogers, Pamela K               W 46
197 Rollins, Stephanie             W 48
198 Roper, Gail                    W 73
199 Roth, Barry                    M 48
200 Sartori, Lisa M                W 37
201 Schechter, Mitzi G             W 47
202 Schmidt, Jonelle               W 52
203 Schmidt, Lori K                W 40
204 Schwedt, Sandra L              W 37
205 Shake, Scott D                 M 45
206 Smith, Casey                   M 45
207 Smith, Dianna J                W 44
208 So, Stephen S                  M 28
209 Sonne, Renee L                 W 45
210 Sparr, Patrick C               M 56
211 Spear, Karli T                 W 43
212 Spencer, Charlaine A           W 61
213 Steele, Scott                  M 35
214 Stelzer, Greg L                M 41
215 Stites, Jim S                  M 45
216 Stites, Rane M                 W 39
217 Struiksma, Tamara L            W 34
218 Swagerty-Hill, Jane            W 51
219 Tanner, Lee W                  M 47
220 Taylor, Carol P                W 74
221 Teplitsky, Jeff                M 46
222 Terp, Earl T                   M 75
223 Tomizuka, Frank M              M 43
224 Troccko, Audra L               W 30
225 Twelker, Dan                   M 38
226 Utsch, Jeffrey S               M 35
227 Utsch, Laura                   W 30
228 Valentino, Maren C             W 28
229 Valle, Valerie                 W 26
230 Van Loon, James P              M 60
231 Von Gluck, Laura               W 33
232 Von Isser, Max                 M 83
233 Walters, Carol K               W 62
234 Walters, Wendy K               W 48
235 Warman, Whitney M              W 19
236 Webster, Dale A                M 77
237 Welch, Mark W                  M 45
238 Welton, John C                 M 56
239 West, Karen A                  W 32
240 Whitten, Phillip               M 59
241 Widdifield, Stacie G           W 50
242 Wilson, Frank A                M 60
243 Winslow, Laura H               W 43
244 Worth, Charles                 M 67
245 York, Jack R                   M 37
246 Yost, Hunter                   M 51
247 Zapata, Mark A                 M 46
248 Zipf, Donnie L                 M 45

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Golden, Larry                  M 42
  2 King, Shirley J                W 56
  3 Lansden, Joseph                M 40

Atlanta Aquatics (ATAQ)
  1 Welting, Evan A                M 28

Auburn Masters Swimming (AMS)
  1 Coughlin, Sean P               M 37
  2 Doig, Peter B                  M 32

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Tremain, Kenneth D             M 39
  2 Werlinich, Greg                M 38

Bartlett Park District Gators (BPDG)
  1 Riehle, Timothy C              M 39
  2 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R       W 36
  3 Weigand, TJ                    M 30

Berkeley Aquatic Club Masters (BERK)
  1 Grant, Bill A                  M 54

Berkeley Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia         W 37
  2 Kasamatsu, Tami E              W 24
  3 Lucero, Blythe A               W 46

Bermuda Masters Swim Associati (BMSA)
  1 Insley, Kevin                  M 39

Bowie Aquatic Club (BAC)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 60

Brunswick YWCA Barracudas (BRYB)
  1 Devooght, Carlton A            M 31
  2 Schultz, Thad K                M 33
  3 Veater, Betty B                W 56

CALGARY MASTERS SWIM CLUB (CMSC)
  1 Davis, Robert E.               M 45
  2 Henry, Peter J                 M 32
  3 Shaw, Keith D                  M 60

CARLSBAD SWIM MASTERS (CARL)
  1 Gross, Jeff                    M 52
  2 Henika, Stik W                 M 44
  3 Padgett, David N               M 34
  4 Pease, Jeff R                  M 49

Catfish Masters Aquatics (CMAQ)
  1 Lockey, Myron W                M 71

CENTRO AQUATICO (CR)
  1 Grady, Joe P                   M 42

Chattanooga River Rats (CHRR)
  1 Fahey, Lisa                    W 33
  2 List, Bonny                    W 45
  3 List, Mark                     M 47

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Aird, Betsylee M               W 36
  2 Aird, James A                  M 36
  3 Dolan, Leslie A                W 45
  4 Doman, Debra A                 W 50
  5 Ehrlich, Maureen A             W 42
  6 Farrar, Kenneth R              M 45
  7 Farrell, Roy L                 M 54
  8 Hernandez, Jill S              W 42
  9 Hernandez, Michael N           M 46
 10 Lockhart, Christine N          W 45
 11 Panighetti, Camille A          W 52
 12 Reece, Katherine F             W 27
 13 Reece, Margaret E              W 31

Circle C Swimming (CIRC)
  1 Glenesk, Dean W                M 45

Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste (CATM)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 73

Club Sport Fremont (CSPF)
  1 Colette, Laura                 W 39

Coast Masters (CM)
  1 Achee, Emile W                 M 76

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Burlingame, Susan G            W 43
  2 Goodman, Oliver C              M 74
  3 Harrison, David P              M 65
  4 Jarecki, Kristine M            W 37
  5 Kelly, Steve                   M 45
  6 LaPann, Antoinette M           W 45
  7 Manley, David W                M 29
  8 Manley, Stacey B               W 29
  9 Martin, Michael P              M 42
 10 Martin, Thomas W               M 39
 11 Parsons, Jean D                W 37
 12 Stevens, Craig W.              M 50
 13 Trevisan, Paul T               M 51
 14 Ubert, Mary E                  W 38
 15 Webb, Clarence                 M 80
 16 Webb, Patricia A               W 45

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Epstein, Paul M                M 56
  2 Kellachan, Jeanne C            W 31
  3 Onton, Ann Louise              W 59

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Joseph, Loic R                 M 23

Daland Swim School Masters (DSSM)
  1 Commons, Trisha M              W 39
  2 Moxie, Jeff                    M 44
  3 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L          M 57

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Bubaloni, Karen                W 28
  2 Chow, Michelle H               W 34
  3 Dunne, Patrick J               M 48
  4 Goggin, Georgia L              W 73
  5 Johnson, Elizabeth             W 63
  6 Kenny, John M                  M 42
  7 Killeen, Robert J.             M 41
  8 Latham, Terry J                W 47
  9 Litz, Christine F              W 27
 10 McRae, Richard D               M 26
 11 Michel, Peter A                M 60
 12 Montgomery, Jim P              M 48
 13 Oberstar, Lia G                W 26
 14 Patten, Bobby                  M 40
 15 Yarid, Jay R                   M 40
 16 Zaher, Ahmed M                 M 39

Dallas YMCA Masters (DYM)
  1 Sherrill, Thomas C             M 50

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Feldman, Rhonda S              W 23
  2 Leigh-Wood, Caroline           W 29
  3 McPherson, Andrew M            M 56
  4 Russell, Gordon                M 56

Davis Athletic Club (DAC)
  1 Camarra, Daniela A             W 41
  2 Evans, Mark E.                 M 45

DC Dept Rec & Parks (DCRP)
  1 Pugliese, Mark                 M 50

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Hamner, Minna L                W 80
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 61
  3 Leilich, Joann                 W 64
  4 Schreiner, Beth                W 62
  5 Thorsen, Ruth H                W 82
  6 Walker, Anne I                 W 87

Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club (DCAC)
  1 Bricker, Jason W               M 24
  2 Czander, Eric W                M 37
  3 Dever, Frederick E             M 37
  4 Graham, Michael C              M 25
  5 Koizumi, Kei                   M 34
  6 McClure, Luke C                M 23
  7 Mead, JeffreyF D               M 46
  8 West, Christina D              W 26
  9 Williams, Neill C              M 35

Dynamo Swim Club Masters (DYNA)
  1 Bugg, Bob                      M 45
  2 Buxton, Sylvia C               W 37
  3 Karunungan, Maria L            W 29
  4 Laughlin, Patrick O            M 48
  5 Leclair, Dale A                W 33
  6 Leclair, David W               M 35
  7 Saltzman, Edward M             M 52

East Lake Eagle Rays (RAYS)
  1 Buckley, Tim P                 M 47

El Segundo Masters (SLUG)
  1 Baldwin, Michael S             M 24
  2 Bergen, Bert                   M 36
  3 Bergen, Scott T                M 24
  4 Bergen, Steven C               M 28
  5 Chang, Mike M                  M 36
  6 D'Agostino, Anne Marie         W 33
  7 Enright, April A               W 19
  8 McCauley, Wayne                M 54
  9 Rapkin, Sandy G                W 29
 10 Salvino, John A                M 44

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Wood, Craig A                  M 62

Florida First Coast Y Masters (FCYM)
  1 Achatz, Gregg                  M 42

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Carr, Florence E               W 77
  2 Christie, James B              M 35
  3 Hutinger, Margie               W 63
  4 Hutinger, Paul                 M 78
  5 Tullman, Patricia A            W 66
  6 Zint, Gertrud J                W 85

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Moore, Michael W               M 52

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Curd, James W                  M 36
  2 Dallamura, Scott J             M 24
  3 Demas, Nickolas P              M 73
  4 Katz, Jerry A                  M 64
  5 Loewe, Raymond D               M 61

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Halfacre, Susan E              W 51
  2 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 50

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Bailey, Matthew A              M 41
  2 Bate, Andrew E                 M 25
  3 Brown, Robert V                M 50
  4 Fields, John A                 M 46
  5 Hollub, Michael B              M 27
  6 McGee, Beth O                  W 41
  7 Moore, Kristen L               W 19
  8 Morris, Alexis L               W 20
  9 Rabalais, Scott F              M 44
 10 Reid, Mike D                   M 42
 11 Rodgers, Nancy J               W 48
 12 Taulbee, Tiffany J             W 27
 13 Watson, Lisa L                 W 49
 14 Yantachka, Julie L             W 24
 15 Young, Ryan K                  M 20

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Anderson-Burns, Rorie M        W 52
  2 Burns, Craig J                 M 50
  3 Burns, Joel J                  M 57
  4 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 67
  5 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 45
  6 DeLaVega, Agustin              M 78
  7 Dykstra, Bill D                M 66
  8 Greenberg, Jerry V             M 61
  9 Grzeszczak, John S             M 44
 10 Krauser, June                  W 76
 11 Laborwit, Anne G               W 52
 12 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 47
 13 Nevid, Nathan E                M 45
 14 Schmidt, George L              M 53
 15 Shead, Timothy M               M 50

Gold Waves Masters (BGWM)
  1 Agabashian, Rudolph A          M 52
  2 Edwards, Kris E                W 41

Grand Teton Masters Swim Club (GTMS)
  1 Phelps, Erica L                W 44

Great Ohio Swim Team (GOST)
  1 Caldas, Hugo                   M 25
  2 Cunningham, Monic D            W 44
  3 Edmondson, Greg L              M 36
  4 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 46
  5 Radel, Todd J                  M 30
  6 Tripp, Thomas                  M 60
  7 Uible, Barbara L               W 51
  8 Willert, Daniel                M 60

Greater Columbus Masters Swim (GCMT)
  1 McCarthy, Gloria L             W 51

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Church, Doug D                 M 59

Greater Knoxville Masters Swim (GKMS)
  1 Fox, Jean S                    W 68

H2O Velocity Las Vegas Masters (CLVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 37
  2 Battin, Carolyn H              W 49
  3 Boodt, Bradley N               M 35
  4 Bowers, Alan D                 M 51
  5 Bunker, Morgan                 M 34
  6 Butler, Walter R               M 71
  7 Cadaval, Manuel                M 31
  8 Carroll, Tish                  W 41
  9 Casey, Mike A                  M 53
 10 Cowley, Janet L                W 46
 11 Hodges, Lesley S               W 28
 12 Holder, Richard H              M 58
 13 Hughes, Keith W                M 41
 14 James, Paula                   W 44
 15 Korolik, Ran E                 M 32
 16 Ladd, Courtney R               W 19
 17 Leipziger, Fred                M 75
 18 Lipstate, Michael P            M 49
 19 Lowry, Paul (Biff)             M 76
 20 Magee, Mark A                  M 35
 21 Mason, Jamie R                 M 32
 22 Mason, Margaret M              W 31
 23 Olivadoti, Shelly P            W 26
 24 Osorio, Gabriel M              M 39
 25 Ozun, Sabri                    M 40
 26 Peterson, Eric G               M 32
 27 Philippi, Diana R              W 35
 28 Rauch, Will                    M 68
 29 Ray, Kimberly J                W 26
 30 Roestenberg, Andreas           M 31
 31 Thill, Helene A                W 29
 32 Townsend, R Scott              M 49
 33 Welday, Kirk A                 M 47
 34 Wynn, Ryan H                   M 24

H2Ouston Swims (H2O)
  1 Anderson, Lisa L               W 44
  2 Campbell, Geoff E              M 33
  3 Goillot, Reine-Claude D        W 57
  4 Smiley, Sunny C                W 33
  5 White, Steve G                 M 42

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Barnett-Sallee, Betty Ann P    W 57
  2 Bond, Michele M                W 36
  3 Devins, Jeff W                 M 50
  4 Finley, Linda M                W 38
  5 Mauri, Carla                   W 64
  6 Mullahey, Michael K            M 31
  7 Stowell, Diane M               W 69
  8 Wee, James J                   M 32

Heart of Texas Swimming (HOTS)
  1 Davis, Ross C                  M 36
  2 Gellatly, Jill E               W 35

Heartland Swim Association Mas (HSAM)
  1 Brassy, Sue                    W 55
  2 Clarke, Cindy L                W 27
  3 Jackman, Rebecca M             W 39
  4 Lehto, Elfriede R              W 70
  5 Lovell Hampton, Surrena        W 37
  6 Mench, Lee E                   M 50
  7 Ramey, Marilyn A               W 62
  8 Reed, Nancy L                  W 75
  9 Rogers, Vernon S               M 42
 10 Schafer, Ron P                 M 45
 11 Starks, Patty M.               W 43
 12 Tilaro, Judy P                 W 68
 13 Valderhaug, Marlee R           W 61

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM)
  1 Barry, Robin B                 W 36
  2 Bloore, Judy A                 W 50
  3 Dervishian, Brandon            M 23
  4 Jennings, Donald               M 42
  5 Lowery, Frank P                M 31
  6 Pyle, Edwin                    M 53
  7 Reeve, Pat A                   W 49
  8 Schiffman, Robert L            M 50

Hilton Head Aquatic Club (HHAC)
  1 Murray, DJ                     W 73

Huntington Beach Swim Club (HBSC)
  1 Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P        M 61
  2 Kittrell, Sherry L             W 51

ICARAI (CRI)
  1 Figueiredo, Luiz Felippe       M 61
  2 Figueiredo, Vera Lucia P       W 56

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Ackerman, Owen                 M 65
  2 Bennett, Betty L               W 59
  3 Besso, Maria C                 W 38
  4 Bey, Jim                       M 37
  5 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 49
  6 Carlson, Kenneth E             M 28
  7 Colburn, Carrie A              W 28
  8 Colburn, Christopher M         M 31
  9 Cook, Sue A                    W 39
 10 Cooper, Eric B                 M 35
 11 Cunningham, Brian D            M 30
 12 Day, Nadine KM                 W 32
 13 Delanois, Barbara L            W 47
 14 Dillmann, Liz J                W 38
 15 Dodson, Phil L                 M 50
 16 Drake, Kevin W                 M 46
 17 Elder, Patrick J               M 28
 18 Furlan, Daniel J               M 56
 19 Gibson, Dave                   M 42
 20 Hacker, Sara                   W 38
 21 Hagenbaumer, Chris R           M 32
 22 Johnson, Lee G                 M 36
 23 Keenan, Tim A                  M 33
 24 Keller, Matt C                 M 33
 25 Keller, Rebecca J              W 32
 26 Kothe, Brian R                 M 26
 27 Kozlowski, Laura C             W 25
 28 Kurza, Ron A                   M 35
 29 Lamkey, Nicole A               W 29
 30 Lange, Kevin                   M 44
 31 Lauterbach, Robin T            W 33
 32 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison        W 35
 33 Lingner, Heather N             W 27
 34 Lundeen, Robert R              M 43
 35 Macuiba, Carl J                M 43
 36 Mattson, Mark E                M 32
 37 McCabe, Thomas J               M 45
 38 Mills, Jamie                   M 26
 39 Mullins, Stephen M             M 70
 40 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 50
 41 Nayar, Ramon M                 M 29
 42 Paller, Craig A                M 37
 43 Peters, Carol E                W 45
 44 Pohlmann, John T               M 59
 45 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 58
 46 Pratt, John L                  M 40
 47 Rea, Bruce                     M 39
 48 Ridge, Jennifer L              W 34
 49 Rodgers, Hannah W              W 28
 50 Rowland, Jim                   M 42
 51 Ruble, Amy H                   W 40
 52 Russell, James M               M 39
 53 Saxton, Carl S                 M 33
 54 Saylor, Heather W              W 37
 55 Schoenbeck, Beth               W 23
 56 Seibt, Andreas K               M 45
 57 Shipley, Bill                  M 28
 58 Shivers, Todd C                M 28
 59 Sims, Michelle                 W 33
 60 Slaybaugh, Deborah A           W 35
 61 Soltys, Ted J                  M 42
 62 Stapleton, Carol A             W 53
 63 Stevens, Ann B                 W 69
 64 Traynor, John C                M 43
 65 Tusa, Zsejke                   W 25
 66 Urban, Mark C                  M 33
 67 Weber, Gregory J               M 49
 68 Weeks, Kim E                   W 37
 69 Welker, Sue B                  W 41
 70 Wright, Gregg                  M 44
 71 Young, Bob A                   M 38
 72 Zurick, Teresa R               W 37

Inland Northwest Masters (INWM)
  1 Brandenberger, Jennifer L      W 40
  2 Bustos, Felix P                M 29
  3 Dills, Suzanne                 W 58
  4 Green, Richard C               M 51
  5 Kingsly, Bernard N             M 44
  6 Morrison, Robert W             M 49
  7 Simpson, Susanne B             W 43
  8 Wolcott, Steve J               M 57

Iowa Masters Swimming (IAMA)
  1 Brenton, Ken R                 M 44
  2 Hinrichs, Kevin J              M 43
  3 Krenton, Ken R                 M 44
  4 Sharp, Glenda B                W 67

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Anderson, Fred W               M 61
  2 Benner, Tord E                 M 44
  3 Brown, Michele R               W 28
  4 Collins, Michael               M 37
  5 Garland, Allison L             W 30
  6 Grecco, Paul A                 M 42
  7 Greenberg, Henry               M 54
  8 Hayward, David S               M 42
  9 Hickman, Gabriela              W 29
 10 Petersen, Fiona C              W 29
 11 Smethurst, Everett W           M 68
 12 Tongate, Terry L               M 42
 13 Wagner, Thomas R               M 40
 14 Wasko, Frank A                 M 42
 15 Wherritt, William C            M 36

Jupiter Loggerheads Masters (JLMS)
  1 Bolash, Garen M                W 35

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming (KAMS)
  1 Aertker, Lawrence J            M 19
  2 Demand, Andrew                 M 20
  3 Huston, Seth                   M 38
  4 Johnson, Julie A               W 29
  5 Langford, Kirk W               M 44
  6 Menzie, Robert J               M 44
  7 Nunnallee, Deborah L           W 47
  8 Smith, Wendell N               M 47
  9 Wedlick, Jason O               M 21

Kona Aquatics (KONA)
  1 Mader, Mark A                  M 55

La Jolla Cove Swim Club (LJCS)
  1 Overturf, David C              M 44

La Mesa Masters (LMM)
  1 Delegge, Elaine G              W 26

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Woodrow, Marcy F               W 60

Lake County Aquatics Masters (LCAM)
  1 Hudson, Carol-Ann              W 45
  2 James, Rene A                  W 39
  3 Pheil, Jayne                   W 40

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Weiner, Jack                   M 73

Lakeside Aquatic Club (LAC)
  1 Blackbeard, Paul               M 45

Lodi Masters (LODI)
  1 Daniels, Larry N.              M 57

Long Beach Shore Aquatics (SAM)
  1 Hilgers, Lindsay E             W 22

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Ayoob, Laurie                  W 46
  2 Bartholomew, Kirsten F         W 44
  3 Granger, Traci S               W 45
  4 Hamm, Michael L                M 45
  5 Heyes, Greg W                  M 48
  6 McBride, Duncan Q              M 48
  7 Press, James E                 M 56
  8 Raine, Charlie R               M 43
  9 Van Nort, Steven               M 51
 10 Virjee, Fram M                 M 42
 11 Wagoner, Victor E              M 47

Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu (LGSR)
  1 Deming, Carol M                W 45
  2 Deming, James E                M 44
  3 Driscoll, Heather              W 36
  4 Heer, Jackie A                 W 37

Louisiana Masters Swim Team (LMST)
  1 Armentor, Glenn J              M 43

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Rupert, Bill                   M 60
  2 Uecker, Anne                   W 42

Manatee Aquatic (MAM)
  1 Brais, Martin                  M 35
  2 Clemmons, Jim                  M 53
  3 Craven, Rob                    M 37
  4 Finney, Peter CA               M 35
  5 Fitschen, Gary T               M 57
  6 Hale, William C                M 32
  7 Heath, Robert H.               M 46
  8 Kaufman, Seth J                M 34
  9 Miklosi, Chantal               W 32
 10 Rublein, Susanne P             W 32
 11 Shaps, Ruth Y                  W 55
 12 Sihner, Craig                  M 43
 13 Stanton, Susan G               W 50

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Johnston, Bob                  M 66
  2 Johnston, Bonnie R             W 51

MASTERS DE SONORA (SONO)
  1 Coss, Alejandro                M 33
  2 Cuevas, Miguel                 M 62
  3 Fragoso, Carmen                W 39
  4 Garcia, Meliza                 W 20
  5 GudiƱo, Cesar                 M 46
  6 Iberri, Carlos W               M 44
  7 Jashimoto, Carmen              W 45
  8 Laso, Maria                    W 43
  9 Olivarez, Sandra               W 60
 10 Perez, Rodolfo                 M 20
 11 Rocha, Gonzalo                 M 46
 12 Silva, Manuel                  M 39
 13 Villarreal, Dalia              W 25

MASTERS GERAIS (MG)
  1 Andrade, Cynhia E              W 63

Masters Of Brazos (MOB)
  1 Cameron, David J               M 20

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Anderson, James                M 40
  2 Andrade, Rosana                W 42
  3 Ferguson, Gene C               M 70
  4 Frey, Jeff B                   M 41
  5 Gilbert, Beau                  M 29
  6 Ingraham, Susan R              W 43
  7 Johnston, Graham M             M 72
  8 Kight, Betty G                 W 61
  9 Lemaistre, Charles F           M 49
 10 Patterson, Wiley A             M 50
 11 Salazar, Juan                  M 33
 12 Walsh, Shannon E               W 39

Menlo Masters (MELO)
  1 Basile, Katy                   W 44
  2 Capen, Tasha                   W 36
  3 Cooper, Sarah Lynne            W 31
  4 Crothers, Shannon G            M 33
  5 Dawson, Bill                   M 60
  6 Fero, Mike J                   M 44
  7 Giordano, Susie                W 33
  8 Hansen, Derrick ND             M 32
  9 Humphrey, Al S                 M 43
 10 Kemp, James E                  M 47
 11 Kiernan, Ginger F              W 41
 12 Lin, Deanna                    W 33
 13 Liston, Kathleen M             W 33
 14 Marshall, Scott                M 41
 15 Matena, Jana                   W 40
 16 Pinto, Rebecca A               W 48
 17 Rohlen, Duke S                 M 35
 18 Schwartz, Judith E             W 48
 19 Sheeper, Tim K                 M 39
 20 Shepherd, Peter J              M 36
 21 Stites-Burks, Jane K           W 45
 22 Strauss, Judy                  W 48
 23 Strnad, Jeff                   M 50
 24 Tidmarsh, George F             M 42

Merced Masters Swim Club (MRCD)
  1 Bird, Clark M                  M 32
  2 Eagleton, Brad                 M 35
  3 Eccles, Stephen V              M 43
  4 Strickland, Robert L           M 43

Meridian Swim Club Masters (MSCM)
  1 Acord, Rima V                  W 37
  2 Barzdukas, Audrius P           M 40
  3 Isbell, Bill                   M 39
  4 Isbell, May                    W 31
  5 Mendel, Jacqueline S           W 23
  6 Porto, Melissa F               W 19
  7 Sharpe, Timothy J              M 30
  8 Snyder, Ryan T                 M 48

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Benson, Richard A              M 50
  2 Doelger, Maria B               W 39
  3 Gaschke, Lida A                W 71
  4 Guido, Dick                    M 85
  5 Koster, Carolyn                W 41
  6 Levy, Daniel J                 M 37
  7 Rieck, Jeff D.                 M 34
  8 Wortman, Jeffrey DL            M 57

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 55
  2 Bice, Gary                     M 45
  3 Brockhahn, Leonard J           M 52
  4 Chaney, Richard R              M 52
  5 Cowing, John M                 M 54
  6 Domino, Jenny L                W 25
  7 Early, Marilyn                 W 45
  8 Friesner, Lori J               W 41
  9 Glassburn, Robert M            M 55
 10 Guthrie, Sally K               W 53
 11 Hansen, Steve                  M 51
 12 Kaguni, Laurie S               W 50
 13 Kennedy, Jeremy C              M 26
 14 Kowalski, Joyce                W 61
 15 Olson, Chuck A                 M 53
 16 Puthoff, Sherry L              W 55
 17 Schlatter, Marc G              M 44
 18 Stover, John C                 M 62
 19 Thompson, Frank                M 51

Mid Cities Masters (MCM)
  1 Birkhead, Jane                 W 62
  2 Davies, Alison                 W 56
  3 Moore, Bobby L                 M 73
  4 Moravec, Eva M                 W 55

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Bovard, Ralph S                M 50
  2 Burns, Mike E                  M 42
  3 Cutter, Elizabeth V            W 50
  4 Emison, Tom W                  M 44
  5 Joyner, Mike J                 M 44
  6 Nelson, Sheila A               W 34
  7 Nielsen, Charles D             M 57
  8 Williams, Debbie A             W 46

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Campbell, John F               M 55
  2 Carlsen, Richard L             M 43
  3 Engel, Tami J                  W 39
  4 Merrell, Michael M             M 55
  5 Moore, Mark W                  M 44
  6 Richter, Jennifer L.           W 35

Missouri Valley (MOVY)
  1 Christian, Betty               W 81
  2 Mason, Katherine C             W 24
  3 McCandless, Peter H            M 46

Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A (MBAY)
  1 McGregor, Cary D               M 52
  2 Rhodes, Jeff S                 M 45
  3 Stejskal, Jaroslav             M 30

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Britt, J Clay                  M 42
  2 Crist, Jason A                 M 41
  3 Diamond, Louis H               M 63
  4 Dicks, Wally C                 M 40
  5 Fell, Michael A.               M 41
  6 Lewis, Rory B                  M 41
  7 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 61
  8 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 34
  9 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 60
 10 Weissman, Chris J              M 40

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 42
  2 Donahue, Susan V               W 42
  3 Norman, Mark B                 M 48
  4 Rees, Karla E                  W 30

Multnomah Athletic Club (MACO)
  1 Bigler, Jim                    M 67
  2 Cooper, Greg T                 M 35
  3 Foley, Sharon E                W 43
  4 Gooding, Todd M                M 36
  5 King, Phillip J.               M 36
  6 Miesen, Lee J                  M 76
  7 Oliva, Tomas                   M 41
  8 Otto, Douglas E                M 44
  9 Parisi, Robin B                W 48
 10 Pierson, Ginger L              W 57
 11 Schumann, Susanne              W 65
 12 Simpson, Shauna M              W 31
 13 Stoinoff, Lavelle M            W 70
 14 Zolna, William M               M 33

Music City Masters (MCMS)
  1 Petty, Jason G                 M 31

Napoleon Aquatic Club Masters (NACM)
  1 Brown, Denise H                W 43

Navy Masters (NAVY)
  1 Abdallah, Katie M              W 24
  2 Balog, Trey                    W 21
  3 Doolin, Michelle M             W 23

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Barton, Cynthia H              W 72
  2 Benway, Bob W                  M 41
  3 Bertrand, Robert T             M 54
  4 Bright, David C                M 50
  5 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 82
  6 Clayson, D Barr                M 67
  7 Craffey, Eileen M              W 51
  8 Dunham, Larry M                M 65
  9 Edwards, James K               M 80
 10 Feldmann, Joel T               W 51
 11 Fisher, Joshua A               M 23
 12 French, Chris A                M 41
 13 Geary, Bill                    M 45
 14 Gendreau, Edmund J             M 41
 15 Goldman, Mark S                M 31
 16 Goodwin, Kim E                 W 45
 17 Grilli, David J                M 48
 18 Grilli, Tracy L                W 46
 19 Haartz, F. H. Ted              M 75
 20 Handler, Barb B                W 45
 21 Hirst, Michael N               M 42
 22 Hoffman, Keith T               M 44
 23 Hugo, Brandy N                 W 30
 24 Hunt, Kevin J                  M 39
 25 Jones, Shawn S                 M 28
 26 Ketchen, Susan N               W 50
 27 Kung, Monica                   W 24
 28 Landry, Richard E              M 39
 29 Laramore, Douglas A            M 55
 30 Magnant, Pamela J              W 40
 31 McNamara, Lisa                 W 27
 32 Meltz, Joel M                  M 46
 33 Mitsch, Mark P                 M 45
 34 Murphy, Mark T                 M 37
 35 Myers, Fred D                  M 51
 36 Neilley, Peter P               M 42
 37 Nunnelly, John N               M 50
 38 Paul, Darcy A                  M 27
 39 Sasser, Constance J            W 56
 40 Shaw, Greg J                   M 51
 41 Smith, Petey M H               W 78
 42 Story, Karen M                 W 28
 43 Varney, Bonnie                 W 42
 44 Volckening, Bill               M 37
 45 Welch, David J                 M 46
 46 Wood, Chris                    M 35
 47 Zeller, Lucyann L              W 40

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Allish, Norman A               M 88
  2 Barnitz, Reed C                M 63
  3 Dixon, Robin R                 W 45
  4 Goodall, Carole A              W 57
  5 Lenk-Zigler, Maria             W 88
  6 Rodwick, John R                M 62
  7 Sites, Lorraine D              W 41
  8 Tichy, Laura M                 W 22
  9 Watterson, Greg T              M 28
 10 Watterson, Tracey L            W 31
 11 Willink, Masami O              W 27
 12 Wright, Tracy D                M 23

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Adams, Colin J                 M 34
  2 Adams, Lisa B                  W 38
  3 Brophy, Neil J                 M 42
  4 D'Agostino, Irene R            W 76
  5 Heinemann, William             M 45
  6 Hodgson, John H                M 69
  7 Koppenhaver, Ken D             M 34
  8 Lange, Philip A                M 47
  9 Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth        W 38
 10 Maldovan, Melissa R            W 50
 11 Matysek, Jim                   M 43
 12 Winter, Daniel J               M 51

Nort'landers Swim Club (NSC)
  1 McKibbon, Ryan K               M 24

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Clark, Jerry                   M 65
  2 Coxhead, George L              M 50
  3 Davis, William A               M 35
  4 Desorbo, Todd M                M 25
  5 Dimsdale, Todd A               M 45
  6 Farrell, Andrew J              M 32
  7 Hageman, Heather M             W 32
  8 Jacobs, Joel P                 M 67
  9 Klein, Jonathan E              M 45
 10 Lehman, Fritz E                M 44
 11 Marsom, Phil J                 M 45
 12 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 70
 13 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 69
 14 Sansbury, Mary R               W 50
 15 Schmitz, Robert L              M 50
 16 Stott, Kim                     W 44
 17 Webber, Dick N                 M 73
 18 Zoltners, Greg A               M 38

Northern Dauphin County YMCA (NDCY)
  1 Saylor, Roberta K              W 52

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Florance, John R               M 80
  2 Foster, Warren A               M 78
  3 Hontas, Mark G                 M 39
  4 Turocy, Gregory                M 39

OJAI MASTERS (OJAI)
  1 Bailey, Michele L              W 39
  2 Jacobs, Robert V               M 40

Omaha Masters (OMAH)
  1 Divis, Greg C                  M 40
  2 Greenberg, Barton H            M 78

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 45
  2 Asleson, Elke M                W 51
  3 August, Brian K                M 32
  4 Baker, Dennis G                M 41
  5 Bernardi, Norma M              W 83
  6 Buck, Kathleen P               W 52
  7 Butcher, Gano                  M 39
  8 Criscione, Anicia              W 29
  9 Fox, Christina M               W 42
 10 Gaarder, Chris                 M 38
 11 Griffin, Steven E              M 34
 12 Hackley, Jeff T                M 34
 13 Hudson, John C                 M 37
 14 Jenkins, James D               M 55
 15 Jenkins, Valerie G             W 39
 16 Johnson, Steve M               M 55
 17 L'Esperance, Beverly           W 71
 18 Lake, Brent L                  M 65
 19 Lambert, Roy D                 M 56
 20 Landis, Tom                    M 61
 21 Mellow, Bill G                 M 61
 22 Milner, Nancy J                W 51
 23 Palmer, Jeffrey                M 35
 24 Peters, Keith D                M 37
 25 Rousseau, Sandi                W 55
 26 Slawson, Dick                  M 67
 27 Sweat, Mary H                  W 45
 28 Taylor, Curtis L               M 31
 29 Thayer, George D               M 67
 30 Topp, Deborah A                W 34
 31 Topp, Suzanne M                W 35
 32 Uebele, Keith T                M 41
 33 Ward, Joy                      W 60
 34 Welborn, Jody M                W 48
 35 Welch, Arthur C                M 70

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Anderson, Sam                  M 35
  2 Arnold, Mark A                 M 28
  3 Batley, Richard M              M 55
  4 Bloxham, Michelle M            W 20
  5 Bornfleth, Eric L              M 37
  6 Breed, Carrie L                W 23
  7 Bussart, Megan M               W 32
  8 Cann, William H                M 30
  9 Casey, Kathrine J              W 54
 10 Chadwick, Marion K             W 81
 11 Courtney, Zena H               W 43
 12 Crandell, Kelly J              W 22
 13 Cullom, Adria Ellen            W 32
 14 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 42
 15 Davis, Charlotte M             W 53
 16 Delony, Will C                 M 47
 17 Dierich, Denise M              W 38
 18 Dillon, Jean M                 W 29
 19 Dillon, Sally A                W 56
 20 Dowd, Laura D                  W 19
 21 Dybdahl, Eric T                M 43
 22 Ensign, Jeanne                 W 56
 23 Fong, Eduardo S                M 25
 24 Glassman, Debbie A             W 49
 25 Gregory, Daniel J              M 52
 26 Grimes, Timothy P              M 24
 27 Gundred, Barb L                W 51
 28 Hennessy, Patricia M           W 35
 29 Jacobs, Ronald                 M 51
 30 Jacobson, Naomi                W 20
 31 Jahnke, Amy V                  W 20
 32 Lassiter, Mary C               W 20
 33 Lautman, Scott M               M 50
 34 Lippold, Mary B                W 47
 35 Litt, Arni H                   W 57
 36 Littlefield, James R           M 43
 37 Litzenberger, Andra            W 50
 38 Mathews, Carolyn W             W 40
 39 McCleery, James T              M 57
 40 McColly, Michael               M 57
 41 Moore, Jo                      W 48
 42 Murphy, Casey A                W 25
 43 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 33
 44 Norris, James G                M 55
 45 Ohana, Chris                   W 50
 46 Packer, Ryan K                 M 32
 47 PetersJohnson, Anne T          W 38
 48 Peterson, Steven B             M 56
 49 Press, Oliver W                M 50
 50 Redfield, Douglas H            M 39
 51 Reeder, Bill D                 M 50
 52 Reid, Walter E                 M 62
 53 Ritch, Rosanne M               W 23
 54 Robinson, Dan L                M 45
 55 Russell, Brian A               M 46
 56 Salman, Erin K                 W 19
 57 Sawyer, Dennis L               M 59
 58 Sayah, George S                M 24
 59 Schutte, Tom F                 M 33
 60 Simsak, Tara E                 W 33
 61 Smith, Aaron M                 M 21
 62 Speer, Sasha M                 W 21
 63 Spencer, Donald L              M 45
 64 Sutherland, Kate               W 55
 65 Tanaka, Leo                    M 24
 66 Tourigny, David P              M 23
 67 Walker, Elise (Pinky) M        W 60
 68 Wardian, Edward P              M 37
 69 Weatherbie, Kevin K            M 19
 70 Welch, Sarah                   W 56
 71 Whitney, Jamie F               W 38
 72 Wilson, Lisa A                 W 41
 73 Wright, Larry E                M 54
 74 Wright, Marci D                W 32

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Robling, Steve W               M 33
  2 Wilder, Hugh                   M 55

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Boyd, Timothy L                M 32
  2 Chestnut, Doug                 M 38
  3 Coulson-Moore, Heather A       W 33
  4 Hansen, Kim A                  W 46
  5 Hansen, Robert M               M 48
  6 Oates, David R                 M 52
  7 Schanzer, Rosalyn G            W 60
  8 Simmons, Robin A               M 44
  9 Sloan, Larry R                 M 55

Pirate Swimmers (PS)
  1 Kelly, Bea Ann L               W 59

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Dreiske, Peter                 M 44
  2 Held, Amy L                    W 38
  3 Swanburg, Linda                W 51
  4 Whitlock, Shelly               W 63
  5 Woodrow, Marcie                W 50
  6 Young, David H                 M 54

Plantation Swim Team Masters (PLAN)
  1 Lay, Nancy A                   W 41
  2 Manna, Christine M             W 28
  3 Staebell, Bill                 M 41

Play Hard Swim Hard (PHSH)
  1 Dehaven, Chappie               M 34
  2 Rinzler, Marcel V              M 32
  3 Robinson, Derek P              M 33
  4 Sawin, Curtis D                M 31

Prairie Masters Swim Team (PMST)
  1 Rumrill, Dudley C              M 40

Red Tide of New York City Inc (REDT)
  1 Hill, Marcia M                 W 58
  2 Willeboordse, HC Fall          W 37

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Anderson, Paul N               M 69
  2 Baxter, Cindy P                W 70
  3 Bricker, John F                M 82
  4 Callison, Barbara F            W 70
  5 DA Rosa, Aldo V.               M 85
  6 Dawson, Bunny S                W 75
  7 Ding, Gregory W                M 44
  8 Eagan, Michael J               M 32
  9 Hepper, Kenneth M.             M 66
 10 Keller, Walter L               M 84
 11 Kelly, Sue                     W 55
 12 Kitchin, Jennifer              W 37
 13 Levinson, David A              M 53
 14 MacPherson, Carol L            W 64
 15 Pohilenco, Liubov A            W 53
 16 Shaw, James F                  M 62
 17 Smith, Dan W                   M 48
 18 Walker, Paul B                 M 42

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 36
  2 Bailey, Douglas N              M 60
  3 Bailey, Tina H                 W 53
  4 Call, Nancy A                  W 49
  5 Devillier, Rebecca A           W 33
  6 Djang, Philipp A               M 48
  7 Eveler, Bill D                 M 48
  8 Foster, Amber L                W 23
  9 Goldfarb, Amy H                W 48
 10 Grenier, Marisa S              W 42
 11 Gross, Dorothy W               W 70
 12 Henschel, Sean M               M 39
 13 Hernandez, Laura L             W 22
 14 Macias, Cristina               W 37
 15 Masters, Jane H                W 50
 16 Mehl, Don                      M 52
 17 Myers, Carl W                  M 35
 18 O'Connor, John P               M 34
 19 Oppenheim, Robert S            M 43
 20 Pitts, Sonny R                 M 62
 21 Rodriguez, Aaron               M 21
 22 Rodriguez, Sergio A            M 25
 23 Stanton, Jeremiah              M 22
 24 Stanton III, Wright            M 51
 25 Stanton IV, Wright             M 23
 26 Tomlin, Julie B                W 44
 27 Torres, Nadina L               W 34
 28 Veltman, Max A                 M 35
 29 Wilkinson, Jack H              M 50
 30 Williams, Frank                M 63

Rocklin Aquatics Masters (RAMS)
  1 Kight, Chuck                   M 55
  2 Trivett, Richard L             M 55

Rocky Mountain Masters (RMM)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 57
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 58
  3 Anziano, Marcia                W 58
  4 Arredondo, Sheila M            W 38
  5 Bank, Holden J                 M 43
  6 Bank, Wendy S                  W 40
  7 Becker, Natalie A              W 33
  8 Brackett, Bill A               M 45
  9 Bryan, Todd A                  M 52
 10 Buchannan, Peggy               W 70
 11 Burson, William W              M 58
 12 Cattles, Steven R              M 44
 13 Clapp, Mary A                  W 64
 14 Classen, Ken A                 M 42
 15 Commings, Jeff P               M 29
 16 Crouch, Kim H                  W 41
 17 Ditolla, Robert                M 48
 18 Dittrich, Wolfgang             M 41
 19 Divelbiss, Susanne             W 37
 20 Dodge, David R                 M 57
 21 Drozda, Cathy M                W 44
 22 Dugan, Joanne P                W 40
 23 Dullea, Melanie                W 41
 24 Fischer, Chuck                 M 51
 25 Fouts, Susan J                 W 52
 26 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E         W 31
 27 Garnier, Kathy L.              W 42
 28 Geil, Kimberly E               W 33
 29 Gonzales, Mike                 M 36
 30 Gould, Thomas A                M 38
 31 Gray, David S                  M 44
 32 Greco, Barb C                  W 35
 33 Griffith, Bill                 M 56
 34 Hagadorn, Heather L            W 38
 35 Hashimoto, Christine           W 56
 36 Hawkinson, Cindy S             W 42
 37 Heibel, Elizabeth A            W 45
 38 Hertzberg, Ruth S              W 70
 39 Hess, Richard W                M 48
 40 Hicks, Stephen C               M 30
 41 Holmes, Francis                W 75
 42 Hughes, John S                 M 49
 43 Jenkins, Holly D               W 35
 44 Jennings, Jenn L               W 22
 45 Jordan, James H                M 40
 46 Knight, Roger G                M 39
 47 Koehler, Jim R                 M 43
 48 Krichbaum, Barbara J           W 60
 49 Lebsack, Linda M               W 56
 50 Lee, Julie A                   W 37
 51 Lefebre, Karen                 W 35
 52 Lilley, James E                M 43
 53 Luellen, Katie J               W 29
 54 MacDonald, Lee H               M 51
 55 Maleike, Corinna M             W 43
 56 Mann, Dena                     W 71
 57 Marsh, Shelle J                W 38
 58 Martin, Troy                   M 35
 59 McCormick, Paul                M 56
 60 McDanal, Steven K              M 60
 61 McElninney, Tom B              M 49
 62 Meeks, Patti                   W 38
 63 Melanson, Edward L             M 40
 64 Metz, Catherine L              W 47
 65 Moen, Teri J                   W 34
 66 Murray-Piszkin, Berna L        W 52
 67 Nasser, Rob                    M 33
 68 Nelson, Judy A                 W 42
 69 Nelson, Kurt D                 M 43
 70 Nelson, Mary Anne              W 52
 71 Nolte, Christopher C           M 46
 72 Nolte, Susan D                 W 42
 73 O'Brien, Dennis A              M 67
 74 O'Brien, Michael M             M 41
 75 O'Brien, Trudy A               W 53
 76 Oakley, Anne S                 W 57
 77 Olden, Richard A               M 60
 78 Patten, Bob W                  M 68
 79 Paxton, Norman J               M 54
 80 Pease, Richard B               M 37
 81 Pettis Scott, Anna T           W 40
 82 Phelps, Brian R                M 38
 83 Piszkin, Andrew F              M 44
 84 Piszkin, Steve L               M 47
 85 Plummer, Mark A                M 66
 86 Potter, Kathryn                W 38
 87 Reeves, William W              M 50
 88 Reynolds, Bing                 M 62
 89 Roche, Carolyn                 W 52
 90 Rosener, Karen K               W 49
 91 Ryman, Donna M                 W 66
 92 Sappey, Andrew D               M 43
 93 Sappey, Collette H             W 38
 94 Seavall, Kelly J               W 34
 95 Siegel, Joel F                 M 31
 96 Slavec, Deborah A              W 49
 97 Smit, Robbert-Paul             M 34
 98 Smith, John C                  M 41
 99 Smith, Laura K.                W 37
100 Smith, Paul L                  M 43
101 Smith, Tori                    W 37
102 Stock, Liz                     W 66
103 Tobey, Stacey W                W 34
104 Travis, Victoria L             W 61
105 Usman, Nassim                  M 43
106 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.          W 38
107 Von Der Lippe, Susan G         W 37
108 Von Evig, Julia M              W 41
109 Washburn, Lynette A            W 39
110 Waterbury, Stuart S            M 49
111 Weber, Bruno H                 M 75
112 Wesson, Jack D                 M 42
113 Whatley, Thomas W              M 51
114 Wise, James M                  M 38
115 Wise, Louise                   W 60
116 Yamamoto, Beans H              M 86
117 Yoder, Margie E                W 50
118 Young, Lydia L                 W 54

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Adkison, Bill                  M 47
  2 Adkison, Melissa B             W 50
  3 Barry, Marty                   W 70
  4 Davis, Don M.                  M 58
  5 Eriksen, Felicia D             W 46
  6 Lepinski, Cokie                W 43
  7 Powell, Susie W                W 50
  8 Rider, Lee A                   M 47
  9 Ross, Betsy B                  W 36
 10 Ross, Duncan A                 M 37
 11 Van Boer, Eric D               M 48

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Anderson, Gary M               M 34
  2 Botterud, Carl A               M 47
  3 Caron, Louis J                 M 45
  4 Davis, Justin A                M 28
  5 Davis, Thomas W                M 45
  6 Gruber, Glenn A                M 53
  7 Hercher, Heinz                 M 46
  8 Jensen, Alison C               W 27
  9 Keenan-Boline, Jill E          W 34
 10 Lowe, Steve                    M 45
 11 Nelson, Forrest B              M 37
 12 Plaga, Barry J                 M 41
 13 Snyder, Sierra                 W 26
 14 Stacey, John E                 M 57
 15 Steinbrinck, Scott K           M 43
 16 Wisner, Peter F                M 55

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Ahern, Michael L               M 58
  2 Andersen, Peter A              M 59
  3 Baker, Donald J                M 72
  4 Best, Bob                      M 70
  5 Blanc, Alberto P               M 29
  6 Buys, Jeni E                   W 34
  7 Conway, Adam M                 M 24
  8 Coover, Janet G                W 39
  9 Dallam, Ann S                  W 72
 10 Davidson, Vicky M              W 38
 11 Deac, Bogdan                   M 26
 12 DeFelice, Heather M            W 23
 13 Dowell, Robert K               M 40
 14 Dowell, Tom F                  M 81
 15 Feder, Nicole E                W 21
 16 Frasca, Haley L                W 22
 17 Freshley, Mike R               M 62
 18 Frogley, Alexandra L           W 29
 19 Frogley, Terry C               M 32
 20 Gale, Jonathan D               M 28
 21 Gormican, Gail                 W 44
 22 Haver, Tom T                   M 85
 23 Hubbard, Donald J              M 75
 24 Johnson, Charlie               M 33
 25 Jordan, Betsy T                W 66
 26 Keeney, Mike                   M 48
 27 Kimball, Ken                   M 72
 28 Koonings, Marianne S           W 46
 29 Krattli, Caroline M            W 41
 30 LaRaia, John R                 M 23
 31 Larson, Julia C                W 27
 32 Little, Jeanne H               W 66
 33 Lund, Lynne H                  W 62
 34 McElligott, Sean C             M 25
 35 Moseley, Steve                 M 65
 36 Neilsen, Eric                  M 37
 37 Pentland, Matthew T            M 26
 38 Pipes, Adrienne S              W 68
 39 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn          W 41
 40 Riddle, Peter E                M 65
 41 Rigoglioso, Domenic C          M 47
 42 Saperstein, Robert E           M 23
 43 Schultz, Lindsay D             W 26
 44 Segreto, Stephen J             M 39
 45 Shade, Matthew J               M 36
 46 Siegel, Chris L                W 46
 47 Stricker, Paul R               M 42
 48 Terry, Alison                  W 29
 49 Thomas, Patricia B             W 45
 50 Uryu, Sean A                   M 26
 51 Valentine, Mary Lou            W 67
 52 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 60
 53 Voisard, Alan                  M 43
 54 Wesley, Joseph                 M 41
 55 Whitaker, Shaun P              M 36
 56 Wilkes, Jason J                M 33
 57 Wohr, Carolyn S                W 44
 58 Wolle, Jordan B                M 74
 59 Wolle, Marian E                W 75
 60 Wussler, Mark D                M 47

San Francisco Tsunami Masters (TSUN)
  1 Chappell, Matthew D            M 39

San Luis Obispo Masters (SLOM)
  1 Ecker, Kaeti L                 W 56
  2 Esola, Christina M             W 26
  3 Esola, Mario A                 M 25
  4 Farrar, Patrick D              M 39
  5 O'Neil, Richard R              M 41

San Marcos Masters (SMM)
  1 Fincham, Elaine S              W 48

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Brown, Randy I                 M 55
  2 Lee, Cindy S                   W 45
  3 McClelland, Mac D              M 54
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 56
  5 Peterson, Dick A               M 66
  6 Rasimus, Erich                 M 38
  7 Stupfel, Don L                 M 75
  8 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 76
  9 Stupfel, Norman E              M 70

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Altus, Grace T                 W 79
  2 Charlton, Gregory S            M 55
  3 Farrell, Jeff                  M 66
  4 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 80

Santa Clara Swim Club Mst (SCSC)
  1 Bannan, Charles T              M 51
  2 Kozlowski, Kirk E              M 45

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Mitchell, Greg                 M 35
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 34

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Canales, Francisco L           M 45
  2 Hafner, Hilary R               W 43
  3 Hale, Dave                     M 47
  4 Morales, John R                M 45
  5 North, Harry S                 M 44
  6 Schenstrom, Warren             M 45
  7 Terhorst, Hermine M            W 44

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 38
  2 Everett, Travis J              M 26
  3 Lodge, Karen D                 W 42

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Allen, Brant                   M 40
  2 Don, McKenzie W                M 56
  3 Henricks, ED P                 M 40
  4 Howell, Jan M                  W 31
  5 Johnson, Clifford H            M 51
  6 Laurie, Rob K                  M 36
  7 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 27
  8 Lawrie, Jim                    M 56
  9 Lintz, Steven P                M 52
 10 Miller, Celeste                W 53
 11 Nelson, Frans D                M 60
 12 Petrilla, Eric A               M 33
 13 Reeder, Bill M                 M 92
 14 Ryder, Mike J                  M 48
 15 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 55
 16 Tyler, A.Susan                 W 54
 17 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 58

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM)
  1 Grady, Tom M                   M 38

South East Metro Sharks Master (SEMS)
  1 Heilman, Jim M                 M 51

South Texas Flying Fish (STFF)
  1 Marshall, Dirk H               M 40
  2 Petersen, Mick                 M 36

South West Aquatic Masters (SWM)
  1 Crawford, Craig                M 32
  2 Hull, Mary M                   W 38
  3 Kajiwara, Doug                 M 46
  4 Orman, Maren L                 W 45
  5 Strybel, David J               M 48
  6 Uchitel, Dmitry                M 23
  7 Wise, Franz L                  M 48

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Andrews, Paul R                M 41
  2 Carlson, Jenni                 W 32
  3 Carter, Paul V                 M 45
  4 Galletly, Sandy                M 60
  5 Ireland, Bill E.               M 43
  6 Johnson, Harmony M             W 25
  7 Kaplan, Robert C               M 40
  8 Matthies, Dan P                M 49
  9 Mitchell, Todd D               M 41
 10 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 43
 11 Reierson, Joanne W             W 31
 12 Reierson, Lars A               M 37
 13 Wegner, Dan                    M 31
 14 Yontez, Chris                  M 38

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Lenz, Jeffrey J                M 48

Space Coast Masters (SPCO)
  1 Cederland, Bunny               W 81

Spartacus / S R (SSR)
  1 Crew, Charles D                M 55
  2 Franzia, Jamie E               W 25
  3 Garcia, Christina L            W 24
  4 Green, Thomas L                M 55
  5 Guerin, J.T.                   M 33
  6 Guerin, Karen M.               W 33
  7 Pedley, Martin                 M 51
  8 Purdy, Rhian E                 W 35
  9 Rubio, Jason K                 M 31
 10 Sullivan, Sean R               M 38
 11 West, Linda L                  W 50
 12 Wos, Kristen L                 W 30

St Louis Masters (SLAM)
  1 Freerks, Stanley A             M 51
  2 Freerks, Terry Varney          W 49
  3 Hopson, Bruce E                M 37
  4 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 41
  5 Shinn, Michele D               W 35

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Allbritton, Steve              M 45
  2 Frazier, Russell R             M 49
  3 O'Connell, Jerry               M 58
  4 O'Connell, Nate L              W 87
  5 Ramirez-Miller, Alex M         M 78
  6 Specht, William L              M 45

Stanford Masters (STAN)
  1 Antonick, Gary M               M 40
  2 Barnea, Daniela                W 59
  3 Cairns, Christina M            W 24
  4 Cox, Randy R                   M 40
  5 Fasbender, Barry A             M 65
  6 Hanson, Frankie L              W 29
  7 Klimp, John M                  M 57
  8 Rader, David M                 M 42
  9 White, Tobin F                 M 31

Star Masters (STAR)
  1 Holloway, Colleen J            W 49

Stingrays Masters (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith C             M 43

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Bertain, Sean M                M 27
  2 Cohen, Jeremy M                M 54
  3 Endres, Paul D                 M 39
  4 Johnson, Eric A                M 43
  5 Kohlmeier, Brian B             M 33
  6 McCall, Tom A                  M 80
  7 Means, Shane                   M 25
  8 Nisenbaum, Adam                M 26
  9 Rainer, Anna                   W 41
 10 Salcedo, Helen I               W 27
 11 Stanford, Jeff O               M 26
 12 Wolf, Joseph G                 M 19

Sunnyvale Masters Team (SUNY)
  1 McGrath, Michael J             M 37
  2 Simpson-Doyle, Adrienne R      W 28

SWIM Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Jones, Burwell                 M 70
  2 McCormack, Kevin M             M 50
  3 Randall, Charlie P             M 74
  4 Redic, James P                 M 56
  5 Trevison, Ellie                W 60
  6 Trevison, Rick                 M 60
  7 Walker, Rick B                 M 52

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Arnold, Tita W                 W 61
  2 Bradley-Cox, Susan             W 65
  3 Clifford, Jennifer             W 25
  4 Dassow, Paul L                 M 40
  5 Kregor, Janice                 W 46
  6 Phillips, Lynn R               W 42
  7 Shastid, Jon                   M 55
  8 Shepherd, Keith                M 44
  9 Smath, Meg                     W 46
 10 Waide, Kent                    M 38
 11 Ward, Mimi                     W 44
 12 Wilson, Molly R                W 25

Swim Smarter La Jolla Masters (SSLM)
  1 Beza, Ion A                    M 44
  2 Bowker, Dane K                 M 28
  3 Brassil, Dan                   M 30
  4 Fischer, Patrick B             M 24
  5 Franke, Randy L                M 37
  6 Hunt, Darlene L                W 21
  7 Mullennix, Amanda K            W 22
  8 Parnes, Jason S                M 30
  9 Peck, Daniel S                 M 27
 10 Schellenberg, Larabeth E       W 19
 11 Waterston, Adrienne C          W 36

Swim With American Masters (SWAM)
  1 Blake, William                 M 66
  2 Dolan, James H                 M 51
  3 Leovich, Ted                   M 55

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 59
  2 Carroll, Glenda F              W 59
  3 Cazalet, Edward G              M 60
  4 Delaney, Joe                   M 41
  5 Eisenman, Judy                 W 49
  6 Erickson, Douglas B            M 31
  7 Frost, Kenneth A               M 31
  8 Frost, Jr, Kenneth A           M 58
  9 Heim, Bea T                    W 77
 10 Jakobi, Jessica                W 45
 11 Morse, Terry M                 W 68
 12 Parlapiano, Gary J             M 56
 13 Steiner, Jonathan L            M 52
 14 Sterne, Erik A                 M 50
 15 Val, Laura                     W 51
 16 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 46
 17 Wright, Ben                    M 60

Tampa Bay Aquatic Club (TBAC)
  1 Bastman, Anders F              M 55
  2 Brick, George O                M 55
  3 Carrol, Timothy J              M 51
  4 Hawkins, Carl W                M 51
  5 Inman, Grant M                 M 51
  6 Scott, Michael A               M 45

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Giambalvo, Will                M 36

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 Jones, Beth A                  W 46

Team Triton (TRIT)
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald D             M 36

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 McGuire, Rex L                 M 32
  2 Menzel, Todd R                 M 30
  3 Ruffner, Steve                 M 42
  4 Warner, Frank                  M 54

Texas Aquatics Masters (TXAM)
  1 Parker, Dave B                 M 43
  2 Reese, Edwin C                 M 61
  3 Watson, Donald D               M 72

The Capitol Sea Devils Masters (TCSD)
  1 Crean, Denis J                 M 42
  2 Wallack, Mary A                W 47

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Badger, Carol M                W 43
  2 Baron, Jessica T               W 28
  3 Barthold, Bill                 M 54
  4 Brown, Scott A                 M 48
  5 Deasy, Michelle C              W 31
  6 Diamond, Margo S               W 24
  7 Dick, Bill M.                  M 56
  8 Elder, James E                 M 60
  9 Everist, Kirk F                M 36
 10 Faust, Leland H                M 56
 11 Fox, Robert A                  M 66
 12 Grannis, Frank R               M 78
 13 Greenwood, Scott C             M 25
 14 Griffith, James M              M 50
 15 Hill, Donald P                 M 71
 16 Holmes, David B                M 49
 17 Jones, Glynn                   M 78
 18 Keck, Mike                     M 43
 19 Knopf, Thomas H                M 55
 20 Kolbisen, Anya M               W 24
 21 Larson, Gary L                 M 31
 22 Larson, Greg D                 M 33
 23 Lavelle, Michael (Mick) D      M 50
 24 McKay, Matthew G               M 31
 25 McLaren, Maureen E             W 29
 26 Meyer, Margery                 W 80
 27 Meyer, Marguerite V            W 44
 28 Moretto, Bob                   M 71
 29 O'Brien, Leo J.                M 74
 30 O'Donnell, John B              M 85
 31 Omphroy, Nicole D              W 24
 32 Perry, Ralph F                 M 76
 33 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 47
 34 Reding, Katie L                W 27
 35 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A          W 26
 36 Rice, Denis T                  M 70
 37 Rudloff, G Edward              M 79
 38 Sagisi, Patrick C              M 31
 39 Schilling, Alexander H         M 43
 40 Schriger, Joan A               W 38
 41 Schumacher, Bradley D          M 29
 42 Spieker, R.Tod                 M 54
 43 Wanie, Lee G                   M 29
 44 Welting, Laureen               W 37
 45 Williams, Scott                M 48

TIBURONES-CODESON (TIB)
  1 Salazar, Carlos                M 52

TRISLO Roadrunners (ROAD)
  1 Semonsen, Tina K.              W 50

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Allen, Steve                   M 67

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 McIlroy, Paul F                M 37
  2 Todd, Richard T                M 61

UCI Masters (UCI)
  1 Murphy, Liam N                 M 30
  2 Shockro, Ellen K               W 60

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Bowers, George P               M 55
  2 Cook, Jenny L                  W 45
  3 Delicino, Jeremy M             M 26
  4 Deutsch, Marisa A              W 28
  5 Hilgers, Allison R             W 25
  6 Pontius, Rebecca H             W 23
  7 Richner, Thomas E              M 28
  8 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 40
  9 Serianni, Vicki                W 52
 10 Webber, Kortney R              W 24
 11 Wen, Patrick J                 M 30
 12 Young, Chad R                  M 39
 13 Yung, Janice H                 W 27

UCSB Masters Swimming (UCSB)
  1 Carpenter, Michael J           M 38
  2 Eickhoff, Randy M              M 37
  3 Fujimoto, Stanley S            M 43
  4 Galine, Donald L               M 57
  5 Godges, Arlette A              W 39
  6 Gray, David                    M 57
  7 Hurvitz, Tate J                M 31
  8 Kjoller, Marcie J              W 35
  9 Knapp, LO D                    W 48
 10 Otsuki, Jon C                  M 38
 11 Otsuki, Sharon C               W 26
 12 Phalan, Jim M                  M 27
 13 Schroeder, Dawn L              W 37
 14 Schroeder, Richard A           M 41
 15 Shaffer, Mike G                M 37

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Bauer, Grant C                 M 40
  2 Broussard, Kelli A             W 30
  3 Burgess, Tom R                 M 26
  4 Dawson, Jerry                  M 42
  5 Drawz, Troy A.                 M 35
  6 Frisch, Alexandria             W 24
  7 Gandee, Bradford R             M 48
  8 Glenesk, Ernest W              M 81
  9 Glenesk, Neil G                M 50
 10 Gordin, Scott                  M 45
 11 Gould, Harold S                M 23
 12 Gow, Brian                     M 30
 13 Hale, Art                      M 61
 14 Howell, Mil                    W 55
 15 Hunter, Dana M                 W 39
 16 Kasper, Christopher            M 38
 17 Laurie, Kirk                   M 60
 18 Levis, Debora M                W 40
 19 Lewis, Mark M                  M 40
 20 MacPhail, James B              M 37
 21 Mitchell, Tom                  M 70
 22 Mullikin, James A              M 45
 23 North, Nancy A                 W 34
 24 Novak, Ray M                   M 24
 25 O'Malley, Rob                  M 31
 26 Oatman, Steven J.              M 27
 27 Ogier, Danielle                W 50
 28 Ottersen, Craig M              M 50
 29 Paramonov, Dmitri V            M 24
 30 Powell, Stephen F              M 46
 31 Radke, Katrina D               W 32
 32 Raffaelli, Cori P              W 19
 33 Rendic, Dikan                  M 32
 34 Rogers, Xan A                  W 19
 35 Shannon, Larry                 M 70
 36 Singley, David W               M 45
 37 Smith, Don                     M 46
 38 Stewart, Jay S                 M 47
 39 Stiling, Douglas E             M 45
 40 Sullivan, Michael P            M 47
 41 Voncina, Debora                W 20
 42 Williamson, Colin A            M 23
 43 Wolfenden, Heather C           W 33

University Masters of Ea & Gr (UMSN)
  1 Fredrick, Derron C             M 35
  2 Kashani, Hamid Reza            M 20
  3 Kohll, David G                 M 40
  4 Kremla, Heather                W 28
  5 Shanks, Eric H                 M 44

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Claytor, Christian             M 27
  2 Fleming, Jack C                M 67
  3 Grohe, William E               M 69
  4 McCormack, Bryan J             M 37
  5 Noble, Brian J                 M 33
  6 Pashelinsky, Erin L            W 55
  7 Sutton, Terry A                M 50
  8 Zinn, Ann E                    W 38

USA Water Bandits (USAB)
  1 Brittingham, Regina            W 51

Utah Masters Swimming (UTAH)
  1 Cerny, William                 M 55
  2 Chamberlin, Melissa            W 22
  3 Graham, Donald                 M 48
  4 Greenburg, Angie               W 33
  5 Jensen, Erin B                 W 21
  6 Kittel, Richard                M 55
  7 Knowlton, Horace S             M 73
  8 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 40
  9 Larson, Sterling B             M 64
 10 Logar, Christine M             W 30
 11 Mayer, Lloyd L                 M 40
 12 Morgan, Caroline M             W 71
 13 Odell, Sharon C                W 50
 14 Odell, Tim                     M 50
 15 Quinn, Vanessa                 W 30
 16 Wheeler, Mindy A               W 37
 17 York, Michael A                M 24

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Baron, Kurt C                  M 38
  2 Beetle, Leah J                 W 26
  3 Derr, John M                   M 54
  4 Foote, David E                 M 53
  5 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 32
  6 Grey, Kenneth A                M 40
  7 Hardt, Leslie Robinson         W 51
  8 Hedrick, Tim K                 M 39
  9 Hedrick, Vicki S               W 37
 10 Kriz, Lisa M                   W 36
 11 McConica, Jim                  M 52
 12 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 60
 13 Raffaelli, Robb L              M 24
 14 Shirey, Bruce R                M 50
 15 Skomra, Kim C                  W 42
 16 Smith, Don G                   M 41
 17 Sordo, Dianna L                W 36

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 47
  2 Braaten, Kitten                W 47
  3 Brundage, Warner F             M 60
  4 Conlin, Cheryl                 W 35
  5 Dameron, Pam D                 W 57
  6 Dobyns, Cindy L                W 41
  7 Durrant, Betsy                 W 61
  8 Frisch, David J                M 54
  9 Gaulrapp, Edward H             M 60
 10 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 52
 11 Gernstein, Terry M             M 60
 12 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 38
 13 Lyons, Thomas F                M 69
 14 Marens, Susan E                W 61
 15 McClure, Rab H                 M 33
 16 Miller, James C                M 21
 17 Miller, Jim                    M 52
 18 Miller, Nancy R                W 53
 19 Murray, Alister R              M 70
 20 Schiltz, Jack                  M 60
 21 Seubert, Trish                 W 34
 22 Sexton-Newton, Jill R          W 36
 23 Smith, Andy K                  M 33
 24 Walker, Laura S                W 65
 25 Woods, Tom M                   M 60

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 71
  2 Anderson, Brett J              M 24
  3 Apple, Kate Z                  W 54
  4 Bailey, Jamie                  W 32
  5 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 64
  6 Boatwright, David E            M 41
  7 Boscovich, Harold O.           M 61
  8 Boscovich, Pamela M            W 40
  9 Brannon, Jeremy W              M 31
 10 Burr, Ken M                    M 58
 11 Carlton, Betsy                 W 41
 12 Chao, Hector E                 M 39
 13 Chin, Lisa                     W 59
 14 Chovanes, Betsy                W 43
 15 Crockett, Phyllis J            W 76
 16 Daniel, Jack C                 M 70
 17 Daniel, Maureen B              W 55
 18 Dean, Margie L                 W 41
 19 DeLacy, James R                M 56
 20 Dowd, Patrick J                M 44
 21 Duggan, Karen L                W 32
 22 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.          W 34
 23 Goodfellow, Jon J              M 51
 24 Gray, Kara L                   W 37
 25 Gray, Kevin C                  M 42
 26 Hallahan, Jack                 M 42
 27 Harris, Kasey L                W 23
 28 Hart, Gene E                   M 50
 29 Haufler, Steven E              M 50
 30 Haworth, A. Emory              M 67
 31 Haworth, Joyce M               W 65
 32 Heaney, Michael P              M 36
 33 Henry, BJ R                    W 39
 34 Howell, Jae                    W 80
 35 Jester, Mal                    M 54
 36 Johnston, William H            M 84
 37 Joy, Sally                     W 86
 38 Kahn, Sally G                  W 52
 39 King, John A                   M 48
 40 King, Kristina V               W 55
 41 Kraetzer, Midge S              W 64
 42 Landers, Patty -               W 46
 43 MacLaren, Kathleen A           W 40
 44 Mayo, Robert W                 M 69
 45 McDonald, Ann L                W 38
 46 Mein, Eric T                   M 38
 47 Monica, Maria H                W 36
 48 Monroe, Donna                  W 69
 49 Nelson, Marcia V               W 45
 50 O'Brien, Charlene A            W 46
 51 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 46
 52 Oswald, Alexia M               W 24
 53 Parker, Krista S               W 31
 54 Perilman, Jim                  M 64
 55 Prevetz, Patricia J            W 82
 56 Puryear, Stephen B             M 54
 57 Raab, Kevin M                  M 24
 58 Rambo, Heidimarie H            W 41
 59 Ratkovsky, Greg                M 37
 60 Remmert, Greg A                M 40
 61 Santos, Roque J                M 35
 62 Schnugg, John M                M 43
 63 Schwarck, Heidi E              W 24
 64 Shea, Kelly M                  W 25
 65 Smith, Richard T               M 83
 66 Smyers, Jesse B                M 56
 67 Sommerlad, Ellen J             W 31
 68 Sorensen, Jack G               M 25
 69 Soso, Catherine G              W 45
 70 Stahl, Stephen A.              M 38
 71 Stefan, Mark G                 M 47
 72 Stratton, Neil R.              M 61
 73 Strong, Susan D                W 31
 74 Swigert, Debbie M              W 47
 75 Vidal, Laurie P                W 40
 76 Volpp, Bryan D                 M 45
 77 Wen, Brendon Y                 M 33

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Ballard, James T.              M 45
  2 Church, Mary N                 W 52
  3 Graham, Errol                  M 43
  4 Olson, Jay R                   M 53
  5 Seaton, Jessica W              W 50

Western Athletic Club Masters (WACM)
  1 Davies, Tom W                  M 60

Westside Houston Swim Club (WHSC)
  1 Dewey, Vicky S                 W 41
  2 Kuck, John M                   M 36
  3 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E       W 41
  4 Moore, Darcy M                 W 42

White Plains Masters Swimming (WPM)
  1 Anderson, Lynne A              W 36
  2 Surdoval, Nancy J              W 49

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Oliva, Stepan                  M 36
  2 Van Meter, John M              M 41
  3 Voisard, Brian S               M 51

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alarie, Patricia M             W 42
  2 Askew, Mark L                  M 32
  3 Bauman, John H                 M 72
  4 Christenson, Candy J           W 56
  5 Diederich, Raymond F           M 60
  6 Johnson, Carrie                W 31
  7 Klepel, Stacey L               W 24
  8 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 58
  9 Mann, Melinda J.               W 46
 10 May, George                    M 65
 11 Sorensen, Erin K               W 24
 12 Ulland, Chuck                  M 40
 13 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 44

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Andrews, Cindy P               W 43
  2 Axness, Kim M                  W 23
  3 Boak, Carolyn                  W 58
  4 Boak, Thomas D                 M 59
  5 Brown, Erin E                  W 21
  6 Campbell, J. Scott             M 55
  7 Considine-Miller, Ellen A.     W 39
  8 Copus, Nancy S                 W 47
  9 Norris, Pat                    M 35
 10 Nyberg, Amy S                  W 27
 11 Peiffer, Neil T                M 25
 12 Rossetti, Nancy A.             W 33
 13 Strickland, Gale E             W 41
 14 Tharp, Greg J                  M 52
 15 Umbach, Elizabeth A            W 40

YMCA Indy Swim Fit (ISF)
  1 Anderson, Grant                M 22
  2 Asmus, Glenna                  W 24
  3 Bailie, Bridget                W 33
  4 Beams, Ron                     M 65
  5 Beeler, Kirsten                W 56
  6 Bernstein, Mike                M 46
  7 Brooks, JO Ann                 W 49
  8 Byrne, Joan                    W 48
  9 Cadow, Stanton                 M 46
 10 Christoffel, Beckett           W 27
 11 Christoffel, Ben               M 27
 12 Comer, Grant                   M 28
 13 Condle, Chris                  M 23
 14 Crisp, Margie                  W 62
 15 Dawkins, Adam                  M 27
 16 Dawkins, Todd                  M 29
 17 Diercks, Joan                  W 55
 18 Double, Jennifer               W 31
 19 Duncan, Joey                   W 22
 20 Dwyer, Bridgid                 W 23
 21 Dykema, Muriel                 W 76
 22 Ellis, Nicole                  W 24
 23 Enoch, Ann                     W 25
 24 Etnyre, Sandy                  W 61
 25 Fergin, Tom                    M 38
 26 Fernandez, Gerri               W 37
 27 Fox, Jim                       M 50
 28 Francis, Susan                 W 50
 29 Gettelfinger, Cheryl           W 45
 30 Girolamo, Carlo                M 22
 31 Goldstein, Mel                 M 64
 32 Harrill, Mike                  M 44
 33 Harris, Al                     M 50
 34 Hartsock, Steve                M 29
 35 Hasbrook, Sally                W 54
 36 Hawes, Susan                   W 42
 37 Hildebrand, Ilyse              W 35
 38 Horlander, Barbara J           W 38
 39 Houchens, Jeremy               M 33
 40 Houchens, Kris                 W 35
 41 Hummell, Marci                 W 21
 42 Johnson, Jan                   W 48
 43 Judd, Russell                  M 70
 44 Kerns, Laura                   W 26
 45 Kilian, Caroline               W 22
 46 Lawson, Teri                   W 26
 47 McAree, Fran                   M 72
 48 McAteer, Katherine             W 39
 49 Mennen, Marty                  M 66
 50 Meyer-Goedde, Paula            W 44
 51 Meyers, Susan L                W 61
 52 Morgan, Patrick                M 23
 53 Papachronis, Matt              M 26
 54 Perrin, Tom                    M 52
 55 Picek, Lisa                    W 23
 56 Pollard, Vince                 M 44
 57 Quigley, George                M 62
 58 Renie, Theresa                 W 32
 59 Rian, Victoria                 W 36
 60 Richardson, William            M 51
 61 Roby, Brad                     M 42
 62 Schilke, Matt                  M 22
 63 Schlottman, Jessica            W 19
 64 Sealls, Travis                 M 22
 65 Shope, Jon                     M 37
 66 Shuck, Jim                     M 38
 67 Shuck, Susie                   W 37
 68 Simmons, Will                  M 27
 69 Sneed, Johanna                 W 23
 70 Sneed, Lacy                    W 20
 71 Stevens, Jane                  W 25
 72 Troy, Michael                  M 62
 73 Tyner, Tricia                  W 29
 74 Ward, Bryan                    M 24
 75 Warren, Ryan                   M 28
 76 Weymouth, Alexandra            W 32
 77 Wilson, Kirstin                W 28
 78 Wulf, Jill                     W 39
 79 Young, Andy                    M 33

Yuba City Raquet Club (YCRC)
  1 Taylor, Barbara G.             W 48
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20