2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          31 CLVM  1:40.21
  2  Wegner, Dan                   31 SCAQ  1:42.21
  3  Schumacher, Bradley D         29  TOC  1:42.50
  4  Smith, Paul L                 43  RMM  1:43.00
  5  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ  1:43.64
  6  Delgado, Robert               28 ARIZ  1:44.00
  7  Everist, Kirk F               36  TOC  1:44.00
  8  Bergen, Bert                  36 SLUG  1:44.50
  9  Smith, John C                 41  RMM  1:44.80
 10  Shaffer, Mike G               37 UCSB  1:45.00
 11  Dawkins, Adam                 27  ISF  1:45.00
 12  Boyd, Timothy L               32 GMUP  1:45.16
 13  Taylor, Curtis L              31 OREG  1:45.72
 14  Boatwright, David E           41  WCM  1:46.00
 15  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ  1:46.00
 16  Elder, Patrick J              28   IM  1:46.00
 17  Desorbo, Todd M               25 NCMS  1:46.05
 18  Baker, Dennis G               41 OREG  1:46.05
 19  Farrell, Andrew J             32 NCMS  1:46.78
 20  Magee, Mark A                 35 CLVM  1:46.78
 21  Keller, Matt C                33   IM  1:46.80
 22  Melley, Michael P             28 ARIZ  1:47.00
 23  Eickhoff, Randy M             37 UCSB  1:47.34
 24  Bugg, Bob                     45 DYNA  1:47.50
 25  Davis, Ross C                 36 HOTS  1:47.61
 26  McConica, Jim                 52  VCM  1:47.69
 27  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF  1:48.00
 28  Lilley, James E               43  RMM  1:48.00
 29  Utsch, Jeffrey S              35 ARIZ  1:48.06
 30  Nasser, Rob                   33  RMM  1:48.09
 31  Stahl, Stephen A.             38  WCM  1:48.16
 32  Siegel, Joel F                31  RMM  1:48.29
 33  Brannon, Jeremy W             31  WCM  1:48.33
 34  O'Malley, Rob                 31 UNAT  1:48.57
 35  Cunningham, Brian D           30   IM  1:48.69
 36  Smit, Robbert-Paul            34  RMM  1:48.82
 37  Brophy, Neil J                42 NIAG  1:48.96
 38  Emison, Tom W                 44 MINN  1:49.00
 39  Henry, Peter J                32 CMSC  1:49.00
 40  Nichols, Kory T               26 ARIZ  1:49.02
 41  Hughes, Keith W               41 CLVM  1:49.20
 42  Laurie, Rob K                 36  SNM  1:49.50
 43  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR  1:49.50
 44  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM  1:49.50
 45  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS  1:49.58
 46  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ  1:49.74
 47  Honey, Ashley R J             24 ARIZ  1:49.85
 48  Erwin, Jeff T                 38 SAWS  1:49.99
 49  Delicino, Jeremy M            26 UCLA  1:50.00
 50  Shipley, Bill                 28   IM  1:50.00
 51  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO  1:50.00
 52  Roby, Brad                    42  ISF  1:50.24
 53  Berryhill, Keith C            43  RAY  1:50.30
 54  Fernandez, Dickie             31 ARIZ  1:50.47
 55  Edmondson, Greg L             36 GOST  1:50.84
 56  Voisard, Alan                 43 SDSM  1:50.89
 57  Wise, James M                 38  RMM  1:50.90
 58  Mix, Eric                     31 ARIZ  1:50.97
 59  Howe, Bradley S               41 AHSM  1:51.00
 60  Pease, Richard B              37  RMM  1:51.00
 61  Seibt, Andreas K              45   IM  1:51.00
 62  Bird, Clark M                 32 MRCD  1:51.00
 63  Dickson, Kurt F               35 ARIZ  1:51.02
 64  Smith, Don G                  41  VCM  1:51.10
 65  McCormack, Bryan J            37  USF  1:51.19
 66  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP  1:51.30
 67  Oatman, Steven J.             27 UNAT  1:51.35
 68  Petty, Jason G                31 MCMS  1:51.43
 69  Pratt, John L                 40   IM  1:51.50
 70  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM  1:51.65
 71  Bowker, Dane K                28 SSLM  1:51.81
 72  Kozlowski, Kirk E             45 SCSC  1:52.00
 73  Simmons, Will                 27  ISF  1:52.00
 74  Welting, Evan A               28 ATAQ  1:52.05
 75  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM  1:52.09
 76  Rodrigues, Gerry A            40 UCLA  1:52.20
 77  Frost, Kenneth A              31  TAM  1:52.23
 78  Peck, Daniel S                27 SSLM  1:52.43
 79  Lewis, David B                31 ARIZ  1:52.47
 80  Montgomery, Jim P             48 DAMM  1:52.50
 81  Townsend, R Scott             49 CLVM  1:52.50
 82  Remmert, Greg A               40  WCM  1:52.52
 83  Dixon, Matthew N              40 AKMS  1:52.97
 84  Hurvitz, Tate J               31 UCSB  1:52.98
 85  Jordan, James H               40  RMM  1:53.00
 86  Burns, Mike E                 42 MINN  1:53.00
 87  Allbritton, Steve             45  SPM  1:53.20
 88  Anderson, James               40 MOST  1:53.29
 89  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  1:53.36
 90  Lemaistre, Charles F          49 MOST  1:53.38
 91  Drake, Kevin W                46   IM  1:53.42
 92  Dervishian, Brandon           23 HSNM  1:53.44
 93  Hughes, John S                49  RMM  1:53.50
 94  Bryan, Todd A                 52  RMM  1:53.50
 95  Werlinich, Greg               38 BDGR  1:53.50
 96  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA  1:53.50
 97  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           34 SCMC  1:53.69
 98  Bank, Holden J                43  RMM  1:54.00
 99  Steinbrinck, Scott K          43 ROSE  1:54.00
100  Soltys, Ted J                 42   IM  1:54.00
101  Strothenke, Paul J            38 ADMS  1:54.02
102  Ryder, Mike J                 48  SNM  1:54.14
103  Hedrick, Tim K                39  VCM  1:54.20
104  Abbott, Rick E                48 AKMS  1:54.20
105  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS  1:54.50
106  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC  1:54.50
107  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM  1:54.66
108  Cadaval, Manuel               31 CLVM  1:54.71
109  French, Chris A               41  NEM  1:54.73
110  Rea, Bruce                    39   IM  1:54.87
111  Saperstein, Robert E          23 SDSM  1:55.00
112  Harper, Matthew N             32 ARIZ  1:55.00
113  Mench, Lee E                  50 HSAM  1:55.00
114  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  1:55.00
115  Yontez, Chris                 38 SCAQ  1:55.00
116  Sappey, Andrew D              43  RMM  1:55.00
117  Shope, Jon                    37  ISF  1:55.00
118  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA  1:55.06
119  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT  1:55.11
120  Graham, Michael C             25 DCAC  1:55.23
121  Huston, Seth                  38 KAMS  1:55.40
122  Singley, David W              45 UNAT  1:55.41
123  Classen, Ken A                42  RMM  1:55.50
124  List, Mark                    47 CHRR  1:55.51
125  Richardson, Gregory T         42 ARIZ  1:55.53
126  Means, Shane                  25 SCAM  1:55.55
127  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST  1:55.70
128  Menzel, Todd R                30  TYR  1:55.83
129  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA  1:55.94
130  Russell, James M              39   IM  1:55.96
131  Gould, Harold S               23 UNAT  1:55.98
132  Williamson, Colin A           23 UNAT  1:56.00
133  Oates, David R                52 GMUP  1:56.00
134  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS  1:56.00
135  Perrin, Tom                   52  ISF  1:56.00
136  Deming, James E               44 LGSR  1:56.02
137  Frogley, Terry C              32 SDSM  1:56.07
138  Kurza, Ron A                  35   IM  1:56.24
139  Endres, Paul D                39 SCAM  1:56.32
140  Schenstrom, Warren            45  SRM  1:56.50
141  Burns, Craig J                50 GOLD  1:56.50
142  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM  1:56.50
143  Evans, Mark E.                45  DAC  1:56.70
144  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA  1:56.86
145  Isbell, Bret R                29 ARIZ  1:56.90
146  McCormick, Paul               56  RMM  1:57.00
147  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE  1:57.00
148  Breshears, Rob A              25 ARIZ  1:57.00
149  Delaney, Joe                  41  TAM  1:57.00
150  Brockhahn, Leonard J          52 MICH  1:57.00
151  Staebell, Bill                41 PLAN  1:57.00
152  Schilke, Matt                 22  ISF  1:57.00
153  Houchens, Jeremy              33  ISF  1:57.15
154  Mattson, Mark E               32   IM  1:57.16
155  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM  1:57.34
156  Weatherbie, Kevin K           19  PNA  1:57.34
157  Plaga, Barry J                41 ROSE  1:57.40
158  Heaney, Michael P             36  WCM  1:57.49
159  Oliva, Stepan                 36  WIN  1:57.50
160  Keeney, Mike                  48 SDSM  1:57.50
161  Kennedy, Jeremy C             26 MICH  1:57.60
162  Rowland, Jim                  42   IM  1:57.86
163  Beaver, John A                30 ARIZ  1:57.99
164  Riehle, Timothy C             39 BPDG  1:58.00
165  Rubio, Jason K                31  SSR  1:58.00
166  Abrahams, Richard T           58  RMM  1:58.00
167  Murphy, Liam N                30  UCI  1:58.00
168  Jacobs, Ronald                51  PNA  1:58.00
169  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:58.00
170  Walker, Rick B                52 SWIM  1:58.00
171  Hallahan, Jack                42  WCM  1:58.00
172  Charlton, Gregory S           55  SBM  1:58.00
173  Gandee, Bradford R            48 UNAT  1:58.00
174  Mullahey, Michael K           31 HIMA  1:58.00
175  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA  1:58.01
176  Martin, Troy                  35  RMM  1:58.02
177  Rohlen, Duke S                35 MELO  1:58.03
178  Wolf, Joseph G                19 SCAM  1:58.04
179  Baron, Kurt C                 38  VCM  1:58.05
180  Rieck, Jeff D.                34 METR  1:58.10
181  Caron, Louis J                45 ROSE  1:58.11
182  Ditolla, Robert               48  RMM  1:58.20
183  Flood, Brian M                34 ARIZ  1:58.25
184  Kittel, Richard               55 UTAH  1:58.39
185  Hansen, Derrick ND            32 MELO  1:58.48
186  Andrews, Paul R               41 SCAQ  1:58.50
187  Bergen, Scott T               24 SLUG  1:58.51
188  Humphrey, Al S                43 MELO  1:58.60
189  Nolte, Christopher C          46  RMM  1:58.90
190  Ward, Bryan                   24  ISF  1:59.00
191  Littlefield, James R          43  PNA  1:59.02
192  Achatz, Gregg                 42 FCYM  1:59.20
193  Glenesk, Neil G               50 UNAT  1:59.30
194  Cahoon, Bradley S             47 ARIZ  1:59.34
195  Anderson, Sam                 35  PNA  1:59.38
196  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         49   IM  1:59.40
197  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS  1:59.44
198  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:59.45
199  Wherritt, William C           36 NOVA  1:59.48
200  Olson, Chuck A                53 MICH  1:59.50
201  Glenesk, Dean W               45 CIRC  1:59.50
202  Gray, David                   57 UCSB  1:59.50
203  Kajiwara, Doug                46  SWM  1:59.56
204  Stricker, Paul R              42 SDSM  1:59.60
205  McRae, Richard D              26 DAMM  1:59.75
206  Smith, Wendell N              47 KAMS  1:59.80
207  Raffaelli, Robb L             24  VCM  2:00.00
208  Dybdahl, Eric T               43  PNA  2:00.00
209  Piszkin, Steve L              47  RMM  2:00.00
210  DeLacy, James R               56  WCM  2:00.00
211  Mills, Jamie                  26   IM  2:00.00
212  Lowery, Frank P               31 HSNM  2:00.01
213  Hinderaker, Ted H.            46 ARIZ  2:00.58
214  Aertker, Lawrence J           19 KAMS  2:00.59
215  Landis, Tom                   61 OREG  2:00.59
216  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP  2:01.00
217  Burgess, Tom R                26 UNAT  2:01.00
218  Johnson, Steve M              55 OREG  2:01.10
219  Fisher, Joshua A              23  NEM  2:01.12
220  Trevisan, Paul T              51 1776  2:02.00
221  Smith, Casey                  45 ARIZ  2:02.00
222  Stites, Jim S                 45 ARIZ  2:02.00
223  Farrell, Jeff                 66  SBM  2:02.00
224  Neilsen, Eric                 37 SDSM  2:02.00
225  Welch, David J                46  NEM  2:02.00
226  O'Brien, Kerry L              46  WCM  2:02.44
227  Gruber, Glenn A               53 ROSE  2:02.48
228  Koehler, Jim R                43  RMM  2:02.86
229  Frickey, Gary M               46 ARIZ  2:02.87
230  Marshall, Scott               41 MELO  2:02.97
231  Dever, Frederick E            37 DCAC  2:03.30
232  Dowd, Patrick J               44  WCM  2:03.40
233  Zoltners, Greg A              38 NCMS  2:03.50
234  Devins, Jeff W                50 HIMA  2:03.60
235  Manley, David W               29 1776  2:03.99
236  Tourigny, David P             23  PNA  2:04.00
237  Holmes, David B               49  TOC  2:04.00
238  North, Harry S                44  SRM  2:04.00
239  Thompson, Frank               51 MICH  2:04.00
240  Chappell, Matthew D           39 TSUN  2:04.00
241  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  2:04.04
242  Davis, Don M.                 58 RHMS  2:04.20
243  Lautman, Scott M              50  PNA  2:04.30
244  Grilli, David J               48  NEM  2:04.30
245  Wise, Franz L                 48  SWM  2:04.40
246  Dolan, James H                51 SWAM  2:04.50
247  Bright, David C               50  NEM  2:04.50
248  Green, Richard C              51 INWM  2:05.00
249  Mein, Eric T                  38  WCM  2:05.00
250  Powell, Stephen F             46 UNAT  2:05.00
251  Dick, Bill M.                 56  TOC  2:05.00
252  Shirey, Bruce R               50  VCM  2:05.00
253  Patterson, Wiley A            50 MOST  2:05.10
254  Sullivan, Michael P           47 UNAT  2:05.12
255  Rhodes, Jeff S                45 MBAY  2:05.40
256  Schafer, Ron P                45 HSAM  2:06.00
257  Pedley, Martin                51  SSR  2:06.00
258  Davis, William A              35 NCMS  2:06.00
259  Willert, Daniel               60 GOST  2:06.00
260  Curtis, Joel C                52 AKMS  2:06.08
261  White, Tobin F                31 STAN  2:06.22
262  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA  2:06.98
263  Sutton, Terry A               50  USF  2:07.00
264  Hildebrandt, Dave             51 ARIZ  2:07.05
265  Gush, Gregory S               55 ARIZ  2:07.30
266  Osorio, Gabriel M             39 CLVM  2:07.34
267  Fox, Jim                      50  ISF  2:07.44
268  Brick, George O               55 TBAC  2:07.70
269  Harrison, David P             65 1776  2:08.00
270  Orlikoff, Michael S           48 ARIZ  2:08.14
271  Bly, James F                  56 ARIZ  2:08.15
272  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:08.20
273  Johnston, Michael B           52 ARIZ  2:08.50
274  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD  2:08.50
275  Bastman, Anders F             55 TBAC  2:09.00
276  Cohen, Jeremy M               54 SCAM  2:09.58
277  Overturf, David C             44 LJCS  2:09.99
278  Burson, William W             58  RMM  2:10.00
279  Fischer, Patrick B            24 SSLM  2:10.00
280  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  2:10.00
281  Winter, Daniel J              51 NIAG  2:10.00
282  Murphy, Mark T                37  NEM  2:10.00
283  Freerks, Stanley A            51 SLAM  2:10.00
284  Noble, Brian J                33  USF  2:10.00
285  Salvino, John A               44 SLUG  2:10.01
286  Foote, David E                53  VCM  2:10.20
287  Watterson, Greg T             28 NMMS  2:10.43
288  Heilman, Jim M                51 SEMS  2:10.59
289  Steiner, Jonathan L           52  TAM  2:10.70
290  Redfield, Douglas H           39  PNA  2:10.81
291  Gross, Jeff                   52 CARL  2:10.86
292  Gooding, Todd M               36 MACO  2:12.00
293  Weber, Gregory J              49   IM  2:12.00
294  Johnston, Graham M            72 MOST  2:12.00
295  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS  2:12.00
296  Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         57 DSSM  2:13.00
297  Campbell, Chris               42  MVM  2:13.07
298  Carlson, Kenneth E            28   IM  2:13.13
299  Young, David H                54 PCAT  2:13.20
300  Perry, Don R.                 50 ARIZ  2:13.37
301  Cowing, John M                54 MICH  2:14.00
302  Fuller, Vern                  56 ARIZ  2:14.30
303  Cerny, William                55 UTAH  2:15.00
304  Elder, James E                60  TOC  2:15.00
305  Beza, Ion A                   44 SSLM  2:15.42
306  Nielsen, Charles D            57 MINN  2:16.03
307  Russell, Gordon               56  DAM  2:16.50
308  Norris, James G               55  PNA  2:16.50
309  Wolcott, Steve J              57 INWM  2:17.25
310  Burr, Ken M                   58  WCM  2:18.00
311  Hendrickson, Steve M          55  ASC  2:18.00
312  McHugh, Charles P             51 ARIZ  2:18.00
313  Sparr, Patrick C              56 ARIZ  2:18.00
314  Trivett, Richard L            55 RAMS  2:18.17
315  Dawson, Bill                  60 MELO  2:18.30
316  Moseley, Steve                65 SDSM  2:19.77
317  Ding, Gregory W               44 RINC  2:20.00
318  Macuiba, Carl J               43   IM  2:20.00
319  Puryear, Stephen B            54  WCM  2:20.00
320  Daniels, Larry N.             57 LODI  2:20.00
321  Sullivan, Sean R              38  SSR  2:23.00
322  Twelker, Dan                  38 ARIZ  2:23.96
323  GudiƱo, Cesar                46 SONO  2:25.00
324  Jones, Sam P                  67 ARIZ  2:25.10
325  Mayo, Robert W                69  WCM  2:28.00
326  Lambert, Roy D                56 OREG  2:28.01
327  Williams, Frank               63 RGSC  2:28.63
328  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD  2:28.70
329  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST  2:29.00
330  Batley, Richard M             55  PNA  2:30.00
331  Olson, Jay R                  53 WH2O  2:30.00
332  Chavez, Frank A               37 ARIZ  2:31.32
333  Degnan, John W                53 ARIZ  2:32.00
334  Olden, Richard A              60  RMM  2:32.10
335  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  2:34.00
336  Reese, Edwin C                61 TXAM  2:34.20
337  Lake, Brent L                 65 OREG  2:35.00
338  Wilkinson, Jack H             50 RGSC  2:35.00
339  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM  2:35.50
340  Bigler, Jim                   67 MACO  2:36.00
341  Benson, Richard A             50 METR  2:36.38
342  Plummer, Mark A               66  RMM  2:36.77
343  Richardson, William           51  ISF  2:38.00
344  Zeller, Max A                 64  AMT  2:38.00
345  McClelland, Mac D             54 SMMM  2:40.00
346  Bernstein, Mike               46  ISF  2:40.34
347  Kimball, Ken                  72 SDSM  2:40.50
348  Fergin, Tom                   38  ISF  2:41.00
349  McAree, Fran                  72  ISF  2:41.00
350  Jones, Bob L                  60 ARIZ  2:41.00
351  Blake, William                66 SWAM  2:42.00
352  Lipstate, Michael P           49 CLVM  2:43.00
353  Webber, Dick N                73 NCMS  2:45.00
354  Klimp, John M                 57 STAN  2:45.00
355  Gray, Kevin C                 42  WCM  2:45.00
356  Watson, Donald D              72 TXAM  2:50.00
357  Wolle, Jordan B               74 SDSM  2:50.00
358  Eveler, Bill D                48 RGSC  2:50.00
359  Wood, Craig A                 62 ETEX  2:53.00
360  Goodfellow, Jon J             51  WCM  2:55.00
361  Schmidt, Jurgen B             80  SBM  2:55.00
362  Oppenheim, Robert S           43 RGSC  2:56.00
363  Pitts, Sonny R                62 RGSC  2:58.00
364  Kaplan, Robert C              40 SCAQ  2:59.12
365  Troy, Michael                 62  ISF  3:00.00
366  Edwards, James K              80  NEM  3:03.00
367  Beams, Ron                    65  ISF  3:03.44
368  Anderson, Paul N              69 RINC  3:04.00
369  Florance, John R              80 O*H*  3:05.00
370  Shannon, Larry                70 UNAT  3:06.64
371  Perry, Ralph F                76  TOC  3:07.00
372  Wilson, Frank A               60 ARIZ  3:10.00
373  Randall, Charlie P            74 SWIM  3:13.77
374  Butler, Walter R              71 CLVM  3:15.00
375  Weber, Bruno H                75  RMM  3:16.50
376  Welch, Arthur C               70 OREG  3:17.95
377  York, Jack R                  37 ARIZ  3:20.00
378  Terp, Earl T                  75 ARIZ  3:21.06
379  Rice, Denis T                 70  TOC  3:26.00
380  Stupfel, Don L                75 SMMM  3:26.47
381  Glenesk, Ernest W             81 UNAT  3:28.30
382  Achee, Emile W                76   CM  3:28.50
383  Press, James E                56 LAPS  3:29.00
384  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        78  SPM  3:32.04
385  Rodwick, John R               62 NMMS  3:34.30
386  Guido, Dick                   85 METR  3:35.00
387  Moretto, Bob                  71  TOC  3:35.00
388  Cattles, Steven R             44  RMM  3:50.00
389  Aiello, Dominick              68 ARIZ  4:00.00
390  Allish, Norman A              88 NMMS  4:44.37
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #41