2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 5 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          31 CLVM  4:02.06
  2  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM  4:03.01
  3  Magee, Mark A                 35 CLVM  4:13.52
  4  Zolna, William M              33 MACO  4:13.86
  5  Rinzler, Marcel V             32 PHSH  4:14.50
  6  Korolik, Ran E                32 CLVM  4:15.00
  7  Milak, Kevin M                23 ARIZ  4:15.32
  8  Desorbo, Todd M               25 NCMS  4:15.37
  9  O'Connor, John P              34 RGSC  4:17.69
 10  Welting, Evan A               28 ATAQ  4:17.82
 11  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF  4:19.95
 12  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR  4:20.25
 13  Mix, Eric                     31 ARIZ  4:20.53
 14  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  4:20.55
 15  Eickhoff, Randy M             37 UCSB  4:20.78
 16  Devooght, Carlton A           31 BRYB  4:22.00
 17  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ  4:22.20
 18  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  4:22.32
 19  Moore, Nathan C               25 ARIZ  4:24.00
 20  Erwin, Jeff T                 38 SAWS  4:24.99
 21  Grimes, Timothy P             24  PNA  4:25.17
 22  Urban, Mark C                 33   IM  4:25.37
 23  Keck, Mike                    43  TOC  4:27.00
 24  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  4:27.00
 25  McGrath, Michael J            37 SUNY  4:28.54
 26  Chestnut, Doug                38 GMUP  4:28.69
 27  Collins, Michael              37 NOVA  4:29.92
 28  Mady, Attila                  40 ARIZ  4:30.00
 29  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ  4:30.00
 30  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM  4:30.00
 31  Pease, Richard B              37  RMM  4:30.00
 32  Bird, Clark M                 32 MRCD  4:30.00
 33  Seibt, Andreas K              45   IM  4:30.00
 34  McConica, Jim                 52  VCM  4:30.10
 35  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM  4:30.50
 36  Melanson, Edward L            40  RMM  4:30.55
 37  Carpenter, Michael J          38 UCSB  4:30.68
 38  McGuire, Rex L                32  TYR  4:31.00
 39  Rodrigues, Gerry A            40 UCLA  4:31.57
 40  Cox, Randy R                  40 STAN  4:32.00
 41  Jaegers, Allan M              40 ARIZ  4:32.00
 42  Finney, Peter CA              35  MAM  4:32.26
 43  King, Phillip J.              36 MACO  4:32.34
 44  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM  4:32.43
 45  Melley, Michael P             28 ARIZ  4:33.30
 46  Oatman, Steven J.             27 UNAT  4:34.86
 47  Dittrich, Wolfgang            41  RMM  4:35.00
 48  Hedrick, Tim K                39  VCM  4:36.03
 49  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD  4:36.10
 50  Yarid, Jay R                  40 DAMM  4:36.99
 51  Hale, William C               32  MAM  4:37.50
 52  Drake, Kevin W                46   IM  4:37.65
 53  Hopson, Bruce E               37 SLAM  4:38.52
 54  Evans, Mark E.                45  DAC  4:39.00
 55  Hughes, John S                49  RMM  4:39.00
 56  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  4:39.20
 57  Weatherbie, Kevin K           19  PNA  4:39.53
 58  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA  4:39.94
 59  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  4:40.00
 60  Chao, Hector E                39  WCM  4:40.00
 61  Antonick, Gary M              40 STAN  4:40.00
 62  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM  4:41.49
 63  Crean, Denis J                42 TCSD  4:41.93
 64  Anderson, James               40 MOST  4:42.20
 65  Morales, John R               45  SRM  4:43.00
 66  Nelson, Forrest B             37 ROSE  4:43.40
 67  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  4:43.83
 68  Clemmons, Jim                 53  MAM  4:44.50
 69  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS  4:44.50
 70  Lowe, Steve                   45 ROSE  4:44.60
 71  Staebell, Bill                41 PLAN  4:45.00
 72  Canales, Francisco L          45  SRM  4:45.00
 73  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM  4:45.00
 74  Strickland, Robert L          43 MRCD  4:45.00
 75  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  4:45.63
 76  Jalovec, Christopher M        26 ARIZ  4:45.65
 77  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT  4:46.50
 78  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS  4:46.76
 79  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM  4:47.39
 80  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  4:48.00
 81  Reeves, William W             50  RMM  4:48.30
 82  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY  4:48.56
 83  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  4:49.00
 84  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  4:49.24
 85  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM  4:49.94
 86  Saxton, Carl S                33   IM  4:50.00
 87  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  4:50.00
 88  Caldas, Hugo                  25 GOST  4:50.45
 89  Williams, Scott               48  TOC  4:50.50
 90  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG  4:51.06
 91  Meltz, Joel M                 46  NEM  4:51.19
 92  Uryu, Sean A                  26 SDSM  4:51.69
 93  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ  4:51.80
 94  Deming, James E               44 LGSR  4:51.88
 95  Langford, Kirk W              44 KAMS  4:52.32
 96  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT  4:53.23
 97  Yost, Hunter                  51 ARIZ  4:54.50
 98  Johnson, Clifford H           51  SNM  4:55.00
 99  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC  4:55.00
100  Plaga, Barry J                41 ROSE  4:55.00
101  Spieker, R.Tod                54  TOC  4:55.62
102  Rieck, Jeff D.                34 METR  4:56.10
103  Ditolla, Robert               48  RMM  4:56.60
104  Koppenhaver, Ken D            34 NIAG  4:58.00
105  Moxie, Jeff                   44 DSSM  4:58.50
106  Ireland, Bill E.              43 SCAQ  4:58.70
107  Lowe, John                    42 ARIZ  5:00.00
108  Grecco, Paul A                42 NOVA  5:02.60
109  Lundeen, Robert R             43   IM  5:03.50
110  Cazalet, Edward G             60  TAM  5:05.00
111  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  5:06.00
112  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  5:07.91
113  Dever, Frederick E            37 DCAC  5:09.90
114  Dybdahl, Eric T               43  PNA  5:10.00
115  Leovich, Ted                  55 SWAM  5:10.00
116  Djang, Philipp A              48 RGSC  5:10.00
117  Wagner, Thomas R              40 NOVA  5:10.00
118  Lawrie, Jim                   56  SNM  5:12.00
119  Heyes, Greg W                 48 LAPS  5:12.00
120  Mullikin, James A             45 UNAT  5:13.00
121  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA  5:15.20
122  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  5:16.10
123  Baron, Kurt C                 38  VCM  5:16.99
124  Voisard, Brian S              51  WIN  5:17.00
125  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS  5:20.00
126  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  5:20.00
127  Fox, Jim                      50  ISF  5:20.00
128  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  5:20.00
129  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  5:21.92
130  Lorenzen, Joel                50 ARIZ  5:24.32
131  Agabashian, Rudolph A         52 BGWM  5:25.00
132  Reeder, Bill D                50  PNA  5:26.00
133  Fischer, Chuck                51  RMM  5:26.06
134  Koizumi, Kei                  34 DCAC  5:28.92
135  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA  5:30.00
136  Faust, Leland H               56  TOC  5:30.00
137  Myers, Fred D                 51  NEM  5:30.50
138  McColly, Michael              57  PNA  5:31.00
139  Winter, Daniel J              51 NIAG  5:35.00
140  Roddin, Hugh J                61 ANCM  5:38.42
141  O'Brien, Dennis A             67  RMM  5:40.00
142  Cerny, William                55 UTAH  5:40.00
143  Jones, Burwell                70 SWIM  5:42.80
144  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  5:45.00
145  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  5:45.00
146  Salvino, John A               44 SLUG  5:45.11
147  Raffaelli, Larry L            60  VCM  5:50.00
148  Perry, Don R.                 50 ARIZ  5:54.88
149  Greenberg, Henry              54 NOVA  6:00.00
150  Dawson, Bill                  60 MELO  6:00.00
151  Bailey, Douglas N             60 RGSC  6:12.00
152  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM  6:15.00
153  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  6:15.00
154  Slawson, Dick                 67 OREG  6:18.00
155  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  6:18.05
156  Jones, Sam P                  67 ARIZ  6:22.51
157  Jacobs, Joel P                67 NCMS  6:25.00
158  Strybel, David J              48  SWM  6:30.00
159  Dyck, Mel                     61 ARIZ  6:30.00
160  Cuevas, Miguel                62 SONO  6:34.69
161  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  6:37.23
162  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  6:38.05
163  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  6:42.95
164  Fox, Robert A                 66  TOC  6:45.10
165  Knowlton, Horace S            73 UTAH  6:50.00
166  Smethurst, Everett W          68 NOVA  7:00.00
167  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  7:05.00
168  Plummer, Mark A               66  RMM  7:11.29
169  McDanal, Steven K             60  RMM  7:30.00
170  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  7:33.00
171  Mitchell, Tom                 70 UNAT  7:41.90
172  Grohe, William E              69  USF  7:47.77
173  Murray, Alister R             70 VMST  8:24.00
174  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  8:30.00
175  Mullins, Stephen M            70   IM  8:30.00
176  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*  8:53.30
177  Kelley, Art                   77 ARIZ  8:57.35
178  Smith, Richard T              83  WCM  9:00.00
179  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC  9:47.86
180  Smith, Don                    46 UNAT 10:00.00
181  Webb, Clarence                80 1776 10:00.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #14