2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Schumacher, Bradley D         29  TOC    45.60
  2  Roestenberg, Andreas          31 CLVM    45.89
  3  Sawin, Curtis D               31 PHSH    45.99
  4  Karnaugh, Ronald D            36 TRIT    46.04
  5  Wanie, Lee G                  29  TOC    46.20
  6  Boyd, Timothy L               32 GMUP    46.27
  7  Stanford, Jeff O              26 SCAM    46.32
  8  Wegner, Dan                   31 SCAQ    46.39
  9  Plank, Greg J                 25 ARIZ    46.80
 10  Smith, John C                 41  RMM    46.90
 11  Smith, Paul L                 43  RMM    46.90
 12  Sorensen, Jack G              25  WCM    47.00
 13  Christoffel, Ben              27  ISF    47.00
 14  Conway, Adam M                24 SDSM    47.06
 15  Phalan, Jim M                 27 UCSB    47.30
 16  Taylor, Curtis L              31 OREG    47.36
 17  Bergen, Bert                  36 SLUG    47.40
 18  Greenwood, Scott C            25  TOC    47.50
 19  Robinson, Derek P             33 PHSH    47.50
 20  Everist, Kirk F               36  TOC    47.50
 21  Boatwright, David E           41  WCM    47.80
 22  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    47.80
 23  Fell, Michael A.              41 ANCM    47.81
 24  Crawford, Craig               32  SWM    47.85
 25  Anderson, Grant               22  ISF    47.90
 26  Delicino, Jeremy M            26 UCLA    48.00
 27  Peterson, Eric G              32 CLVM    48.00
 28  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF    48.00
 29  Schroeder, Richard A          41 UCSB    48.00
 30  Larson, Gary L                31  TOC    48.35
 31  Smith, Don G                  41  VCM    48.40
 32  Shipley, Bill                 28   IM    48.41
 33  Giambalvo, Will               36  TGM    48.50
 34  Nasser, Rob                   33  RMM    48.61
 35  Brannon, Jeremy W             31  WCM    48.67
 36  Farrell, Andrew J             32 NCMS    48.68
 37  Anderson, Brett J             24  WCM    48.71
 38  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           34 SCMC    48.79
 39  Melley, Michael P             28 ARIZ    48.80
 40  Smit, Robbert-Paul            34  RMM    48.82
 41  Landry, Richard E             39  NEM    48.84
 42  Nisenbaum, Adam               26 SCAM    48.84
 43  Goldman, Mark S               31  NEM    48.89
 44  Jennings, Donald              42 HSNM    48.90
 45  Hughes, Keith W               41 CLVM    48.90
 46  Henry, Peter J                32 CMSC    49.00
 47  Lilley, James E               43  RMM    49.00
 48  Laurie, Rob K                 36  SNM    49.00
 49  O'Malley, Rob                 31 UNAT    49.00
 50  McElligott, Sean C            25 SDSM    49.00
 51  Stahl, Stephen A.             38  WCM    49.00
 52  Packer, Ryan K                32  PNA    49.07
 53  Siegel, Joel F                31  RMM    49.10
 54  Bugg, Bob                     45 DYNA    49.20
 55  Trevisan, Paul T              51 1776    49.25
 56  Petty, Jason G                31 MCMS    49.26
 57  Kothe, Brian R                26   IM    49.32
 58  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS    49.46
 59  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    49.46
 60  Blackbeard, Paul              45  LAC    49.50
 61  Padgett, David N              34 CARL    49.50
 62  Saperstein, Robert E          23 SDSM    49.50
 63  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           40 ARIZ    49.50
 64  Richner, Thomas E             28 UCLA    49.50
 65  Montgomery, Jim P             48 DAMM    49.50
 66  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    49.50
 67  Hess, Richard W               48  RMM    49.50
 68  Fernandez, Dickie             31 ARIZ    49.50
 69  Gibson, Dave                  42   IM    49.50
 70  Nichols, Kory T               26 ARIZ    49.54
 71  Fujimoto, Stanley S           43 UCSB    49.66
 72  Rea, Bruce                    39   IM    49.67
 73  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    49.70
 74  Howe, Bradley S               41 AHSM    49.75
 75  Otsuki, Jon C                 38 UCSB    49.79
 76  Killeen, Robert J.            41 DAMM    49.80
 77  Honey, Ashley R J             24 ARIZ    49.80
 78  Pratt, John L                 40   IM    49.80
 79  Kozlowski, Kirk E             45 SCSC    49.89
 80  Rogers, Vernon S              42 HSAM    49.90
 81  Allen, Brant                  40  SNM    49.90
 82  Petrilla, Eric A              33  SNM    49.99
 83  Abrahams, Richard T           58  RMM    50.00
 84  Steinbrinck, Scott K          43 ROSE    50.00
 85  Abbott, Rick E                48 AKMS    50.01
 86  Bowker, Dane K                28 SSLM    50.02
 87  McCormack, Bryan J            37  USF    50.03
 88  So, Stephen S                 28 ARIZ    50.06
 89  Cadaval, Manuel               31 CLVM    50.08
 90  Cunningham, Brian D           30   IM    50.10
 91  Bubel, Joe T                  35 ADMS    50.12
 92  Edmondson, Greg L             36 GOST    50.27
 93  McRae, Richard D              26 DAMM    50.28
 94  Erickson, Douglas B           31  TAM    50.39
 95  Berryhill, Keith C            43  RAY    50.40
 96  McClure, Rab H                33 VMST    50.45
 97  McGinty, Mitchell A           25 ARIZ    50.50
 98  Norris, Pat                   35 WMST    50.60
 99  Frey, Jeff B                  41 MOST    50.61
100  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    50.70
101  Voisard, Alan                 43 SDSM    50.74
102  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA    50.80
103  Remmert, Greg A               40  WCM    50.80
104  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT    50.80
105  Smith, Wendell N              47 KAMS    50.82
106  Cann, William H               30  PNA    50.82
107  Papachronis, Matt             26  ISF    50.83
108  Russell, James M              39   IM    50.88
109  Burns, Craig J                50 GOLD    50.90
110  Jordan, James H               40  RMM    50.90
111  Isbell, Bret R                29 ARIZ    50.95
112  Peck, Daniel S                27 SSLM    50.96
113  Roth, Barry                   48 ARIZ    50.96
114  Paramonov, Dmitri V           24 UNAT    51.00
115  McGrath, Michael J            37 SUNY    51.00
116  Klein, Jonathan E             45 NCMS    51.00
117  Drawz, Troy A.                35 UNAT    51.07
118  Lewis, David B                31 ARIZ    51.08
119  Frost, Kenneth A              31  TAM    51.13
120  Cooper, Greg T                35 MACO    51.16
121  Achatz, Gregg                 42 FCYM    51.17
122  Lemaistre, Charles F          49 MOST    51.20
123  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM    51.24
124  Carpenter, Michael J          38 UCSB    51.26
125  August, Brian K               32 OREG    51.30
126  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM    51.30
127  Stanton IV, Wright            23 RGSC    51.36
128  Simmons, Will                 27  ISF    51.37
129  Werlinich, Greg               38 BDGR    51.50
130  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS    51.50
131  Bank, Holden J                43  RMM    51.50
132  Means, Shane                  25 SCAM    51.50
133  Van Meter, John M             41  WIN    51.50
134  Johnson, Will F               31 ARIZ    51.54
135  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO    51.56
136  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM    51.62
137  Wherritt, William C           36 NOVA    51.63
138  Richardson, Gregory T         42 ARIZ    51.67
139  Strothenke, Paul J            38 ADMS    51.70
140  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT    51.74
141  Allbritton, Steve             45  SPM    51.80
142  Hallahan, Jack                42  WCM    51.80
143  Baysinger, Tyler W            29 ARIZ    51.80
144  Gould, Harold S               23 UNAT    51.81
145  Wolf, Joseph G                19 SCAM    51.82
146  Hurvitz, Tate J               31 UCSB    51.86
147  Cosgrove, Rick H              33 ARIZ    51.90
148  Townsend, R Scott             49 CLVM    51.90
149  Ryder, Mike J                 48  SNM    51.93
150  Adkison, Bill                 47 RHMS    51.95
151  Schenstrom, Warren            45  SRM    52.00
152  Mench, Lee E                  50 HSAM    52.00
153  DeLacy, James R               56  WCM    52.00
154  Schnugg, John M               43  WCM    52.00
155  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC    52.00
156  Humphrey, Al S                43 MELO    52.00
157  MacPhail, James B             37 UNAT    52.00
158  Harper, Matthew N             32 ARIZ    52.00
159  Huston, Seth                  38 KAMS    52.08
160  McKibbon, Ryan K              24  NSC    52.10
161  Dervishian, Brandon           23 HSNM    52.11
162  Endres, Paul D                39 SCAM    52.15
163  Peters, Keith D               37 OREG    52.19
164  Mills, Jamie                  26   IM    52.25
165  Martin, Troy                  35  RMM    52.25
166  Fisher, Joshua A              23  NEM    52.29
167  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC    52.30
168  Zaher, Ahmed M                39 DAMM    52.30
169  Ahern, Michael L              58 SDSM    52.50
170  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG    52.50
171  Burns, Mike E                 42 MINN    52.50
172  Oliva, Stepan                 36  WIN    52.50
173  Bertain, Sean M               27 SCAM    52.55
174  Graham, Michael C             25 DCAC    52.56
175  Fong, Eduardo S               25  PNA    52.60
176  Claggett, Seton P             27 ARIZ    52.65
177  Arnold, Mark A                28  PNA    52.68
178  Riehle, Timothy C             39 BPDG    52.69
179  Schilke, Matt                 22  ISF    52.70
180  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM    52.70
181  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST    52.73
182  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM    52.74
183  Mattson, Mark E               32   IM    52.75
184  Piszkin, Steve L              47  RMM    52.75
185  Langford, Kirk W              44 KAMS    52.76
186  Neilsen, Eric                 37 SDSM    52.79
187  Oates, David R                52 GMUP    52.80
188  Paxton, Norman J              54  RMM    52.80
189  Singley, David W              45 UNAT    52.81
190  Demand, Andrew                20 KAMS    52.81
191  Aertker, Lawrence J           19 KAMS    52.81
192  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG    52.85
193  Davis, Thomas W               45 ROSE    52.87
194  Graham, Donald                48 UTAH    52.90
195  Jacobs, Ronald                51  PNA    52.90
196  Gaarder, Chris                38 OREG    52.92
197  Kurza, Ron A                  35   IM    52.95
198  Heaney, Michael P             36  WCM    52.99
199  Bornfleth, Eric L             37  PNA    53.00
200  York, Michael A               24 UTAH    53.00
201  Mullahey, Michael K           31 HIMA    53.00
202  Murphy, Liam N                30  UCI    53.00
203  Wen, Patrick J                30 UCLA    53.00
204  Lange, Kevin                  44   IM    53.00
205  Shade, Matthew J              36 SDSM    53.00
206  McPherson, Andrew M           56  DAM    53.00
207  Baldwin, Michael S            24 SLUG    53.00
208  Shope, Jon                    37  ISF    53.00
209  Piecuch, John T               47 ARIZ    53.00
210  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS    53.00
211  Press, Oliver W               50  PNA    53.00
212  Baron, Kurt C                 38  VCM    53.02
213  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    53.08
214  Simmons, Robin A              44 GMUP    53.10
215  Parker, Dave B                43 TXAM    53.10
216  Wesson, Jack D                42  RMM    53.12
217  Fields, John A                46 GAJA    53.20
218  Kennedy, Jeremy C             26 MICH    53.23
219  Young, Ryan K                 20 GAJA    53.40
220  Divis, Greg C                 40 OMAH    53.40
221  Gandee, Bradford R            48 UNAT    53.40
222  Hansen, Derrick ND            32 MELO    53.41
223  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    53.44
224  Hoffman, Keith T              44  NEM    53.45
225  Williamson, Colin A           23 UNAT    53.46
226  Burgess, Tom R                26 UNAT    53.50
227  Dowell, Robert K              40 SDSM    53.50
228  Delaney, Joe                  41  TAM    53.50
229  Jonsson, Stefan B             40 ARIZ    53.50
230  Nolte, Christopher C          46  RMM    53.50
231  Schmidt, George L             53 GOLD    53.50
232  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    53.50
233  Barzdukas, Audrius P          40 MSCM    53.50
234  Lowe, Steve                   45 ROSE    53.50
235  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA    53.53
236  O'Brien, Kerry L              46  WCM    53.56
237  Plaga, Barry J                41 ROSE    53.60
238  List, Mark                    47 CHRR    53.60
239  Armentor, Glenn J             43 LMST    53.61
240  Cahoon, Bradley S             47 ARIZ    53.65
241  Heath, Robert H.              46  MAM    53.67
242  McCormick, Paul               56  RMM    53.70
243  Benway, Bob W                 41  NEM    53.71
244  Keeney, Mike                  48 SDSM    53.75
245  Brockhahn, Leonard J          52 MICH    53.75
246  Golden, Larry                 42 ARKM    53.80
247  Kittel, Richard               55 UTAH    53.86
248  Classen, Ken A                42  RMM    53.90
249  Williams, Scott               48  TOC    53.90
250  Bryan, Todd A                 52  RMM    53.90
251  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM    53.90
252  Wussler, Mark D               47 SDSM    53.91
253  Mitchell, Greg                35 SCMC    53.95
254  Littlefield, James R          43  PNA    53.97
255  Farrell, Jeff                 66  SBM    54.00
256  Wen, Brendon Y                33  WCM    54.00
257  Deming, James E               44 LGSR    54.05
258  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY    54.21
259  Franke, Randy L               37 SSLM    54.24
260  Myers, Carl W                 35 RGSC    54.25
261  Caron, Louis J                45 ROSE    54.25
262  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA    54.29
263  Stelzer, Greg L               41 ARIZ    54.30
264  Mead, JeffreyF D              46 DCAC    54.30
265  Stites, Jim S                 45 ARIZ    54.30
266  Patterson, Wiley A            50 MOST    54.36
267  Beaver, John A                30 ARIZ    54.43
268  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP    54.50
269  Usman, Nassim                 43  RMM    54.50
270  Hering, Lance                 45 ARIZ    54.50
271  Mitchell, Todd D              41 SCAQ    54.50
272  Rohlen, Duke S                35 MELO    54.50
273  Hale, Dave                    47  SRM    54.50
274  Wise, Franz L                 48  SWM    54.50
275  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS    54.50
276  Dolan, James H                51 SWAM    54.50
277  Gray, David                   57 UCSB    54.50
278  Olson, Chuck A                53 MICH    54.50
279  Zoltners, Greg A              38 NCMS    54.50
280  North, Harry S                44  SRM    54.50
281  Landis, Tom                   61 OREG    54.51
282  Lintz, Steven P               52  SNM    54.59
283  Cameron, David J              20  MOB    54.71
284  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC    54.76
285  Spencer, Donald L             45  PNA    54.79
286  Hirst, Michael N              42  NEM    54.80
287  Brenton, Ken R                44 IAMA    54.80
288  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM    54.90
289  Elder, James E                60  TOC    55.00
290  Smith, Casey                  45 ARIZ    55.00
291  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC    55.00
292  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE    55.00
293  Barthold, Bill                54  TOC    55.01
294  Delony, Will C                47  PNA    55.20
295  Davis, Don M.                 58 RHMS    55.20
296  Gruber, Glenn A               53 ROSE    55.25
297  Lewis, Mark M                 40 UNAT    55.25
298  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         49   IM    55.25
299  Willert, Daniel               60 GOST    55.25
300  Hinderaker, Ted H.            46 ARIZ    55.35
301  Piszkin, Andrew F             44  RMM    55.40
302  Wright, Tracy D               23 NMMS    55.46
303  Koehler, Jim R                43  RMM    55.48
304  Holmes, David B               49  TOC    55.50
305  Sullivan, Michael P           47 UNAT    55.50
306  Green, Richard C              51 INWM    55.50
307  Weber, Gregory J              49   IM    55.50
308  Waterbury, Stuart S           49  RMM    55.53
309  Gush, Gregory S               55 ARIZ    55.55
310  Shastid, Jon                  55  SKY    55.60
311  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST    55.60
312  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA    55.61
313  Ward, Bryan                   24  ISF    55.70
314  Johnson, Charlie              33 SDSM    55.77
315  Beardsley, Robert O           45 ARIZ    55.77
316  Lange, Philip A               47 NIAG    55.78
317  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM    55.80
318  Galine, Donald L              57 UCSB    55.88
319  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM    55.96
320  Shirey, Bruce R               50  VCM    56.00
321  Raffaelli, Robb L             24  VCM    56.00
322  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA    56.21
323  Bly, James F                  56 ARIZ    56.40
324  Marshall, Scott               41 MELO    56.40
325  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS    56.42
326  Tanner, Lee W                 47 ARIZ    56.50
327  Reid, David E                 37 ARIZ    56.50
328  Hinrichs, Kevin J             43 IAMA    56.58
329  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT    56.75
330  Novak, Ray M                  24 UNAT    56.80
331  Bergen, Scott T               24 SLUG    56.89
332  Henricks, ED P                40  SNM    56.90
333  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD    57.00
334  Morrison, Robert W            49 INWM    57.00
335  Welch, David J                46  NEM    57.00
336  Freshley, Mike R              62 SDSM    57.00
337  Gooding, Todd M               36 MACO    57.00
338  Cohen, Jeremy M               54 SCAM    57.18
339  Pedley, Martin                51  SSR    57.25
340  Curtis, Joel C                52 AKMS    57.31
341  Sutton, Terry A               50  USF    57.40
342  Crew, Charles D               55  SSR    57.49
343  Brick, George O               55 TBAC    57.50
344  Van Baalen, Vinus             60 SDSM    57.58
345  Glenesk, Neil G               50 UNAT    57.60
346  Schmidt, David R              57 AKMS    57.60
347  Graham, Errol                 43 WH2O    57.65
348  White, Tobin F                31 STAN    57.77
349  Van Nort, Steven              51 LAPS    57.90
350  Overturf, David C             44 LJCS    57.99
351  Rubio, Jason K                31  SSR    58.00
352  Heilman, Jim M                51 SEMS    58.01
353  Keough, David E               47 ARIZ    58.03
354  Johnston, Michael B           52 ARIZ    58.14
355  Wright, Larry E               54  PNA    58.25
356  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS    58.35
357  Kelly, Steve                  45 1776    58.47
358  Casey, Mike A                 53 CLVM    58.50
359  Rader, David M                42 STAN    58.50
360  Tomizuka, Frank M             43 ARIZ    58.50
361  Figueiredo, Luiz Felippe      61  CRI    58.50
362  Gross, Jeff                   52 CARL    58.58
363  Grilli, David J               48  NEM    58.65
364  Stefan, Mark G                47  WCM    58.68
365  Laramore, Douglas A           55  NEM    58.76
366  Daniels, Larry N.             57 LODI    58.77
367  Harrison, David P             65 1776    58.80
368  Sterne, Erik A                50  TAM    58.89
369  Carlsen, Richard L            43  MVN    58.98
370  Parnes, Jason S               30 SSLM    59.00
371  Fischer, Patrick B            24 SSLM    59.00
372  Rae, Thomas D                 45 ARIZ    59.00
373  Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         57 DSSM    59.00
374  Moseley, Steve                65 SDSM    59.02
375  Hernandez, Michael N          46 CHIC    59.25
376  Chamberlin, Thomas J          55 ARIZ    59.40
377  Young, Andy                   33  ISF    59.44
378  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ    59.50
379  Steiner, Jonathan L           52  TAM    59.50
380  Iberri, Carlos W              44 SONO    59.59
381  Green, Thomas L               55  SSR    59.65
382  Wright, Gregg                 44   IM    59.70
383  Beza, Ion A                   44 SSLM    59.74
384  Zipf, Donnie L                45 ARIZ    59.80
385  Chang, Mike M                 36 SLUG    59.80
386  Sparr, Patrick C              56 ARIZ    59.85
387  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  1:00.00
388  McClelland, Mac D             54 SMMM  1:00.00
389  Greenberg, Jerry V            61 GOLD  1:00.00
390  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG  1:00.00
391  Campbell, Chris               42  MVM  1:00.00
392  Wolcott, Steve J              57 INWM  1:00.31
393  Watterson, Greg T             28 NMMS  1:00.44
394  Burr, Ken M                   58  WCM  1:00.50
395  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA  1:00.87
396  Johnston, Graham M            72 MOST  1:01.00
397  Lewis, Robert W               59 ARIZ  1:01.00
398  Isbell, Bill                  39 MSCM  1:01.00
399  Fuller, Vern                  56 ARIZ  1:01.30
400  Johnson, Ron L                71 ARIZ  1:01.33
401  Trivett, Richard L            55 RAMS  1:01.33
402  Peterson, Steven B            56  PNA  1:01.40
403  O'Neil, Richard R             41 SLOM  1:01.63
404  Quinn, John W                 52 ARIZ  1:02.00
405  Bledsoe, Dennis R             64  WCM  1:02.00
406  King, John A                  48  WCM  1:02.00
407  Campbell, J. Scott            55 WMST  1:02.10
408  Teplitsky, Jeff               46 ARIZ  1:02.50
409  Curd, James W                 36  GSM  1:02.85
410  Silva, Manuel                 39 SONO  1:03.00
411  Fero, Mike J                  44 MELO  1:03.00
412  Griffin, Steven E             34 OREG  1:03.05
413  Katz, Jerry A                 64  GSM  1:03.20
414  Mennen, Marty                 66  ISF  1:04.00
415  Bertrand, Robert T            54  NEM  1:04.10
416  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD  1:04.30
417  Shanks, Eric H                44 UMSN  1:04.40
418  Traynor, John C               43   IM  1:04.59
419  Levine, Kenneth M             51 ARIZ  1:05.00
420  Miller, James C               21 VMST  1:05.00
421  Sullivan, Sean R              38  SSR  1:05.00
422  Anderson, Fred W              61 NOVA  1:05.10
423  Brais, Martin                 35  MAM  1:05.19
424  Kramer-Howe, Richard          61 ARIZ  1:05.30
425  Kasper, Christopher           38 UNAT  1:05.30
426  Allen, Steve                  67 TULS  1:05.41
427  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST  1:05.50
428  Mayo, Robert W                69  WCM  1:05.50
429  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM  1:06.50
430  Wilkes, Jason J               33 SDSM  1:06.50
431  Thayer, George D              67 OREG  1:07.00
432  Worth, Charles                67 ARIZ  1:07.52
433  Blake, William                66 SWAM  1:08.00
434  Webber, Dick N                73 NCMS  1:08.00
435  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  1:08.00
436  Demas, Nickolas P             73  GSM  1:08.00
437  McAree, Fran                  72  ISF  1:09.00
438  McGee, Richard E              59 ARIZ  1:09.30
439  Stratton, Neil R.             61  WCM  1:09.50
440  Chavez, Frank A               37 ARIZ  1:09.56
441  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:09.80
442  Diamond, Louis H              63 ANCM  1:10.00
443  Cooper, Eric B                35   IM  1:10.00
444  Schiffman, Robert L           50 HSNM  1:10.08
445  Boscovich, Harold O.          61  WCM  1:10.80
446  Smith, Dan W                  48 RINC  1:11.00
447  Benson, Richard A             50 METR  1:11.12
448  Degnan, John W                53 ARIZ  1:12.00
449  Bigler, Jim                   67 MACO  1:12.00
450  Plummer, Mark A               66  RMM  1:12.20
451  Hepper, Kenneth M.            66 RINC  1:14.00
452  Mellow, Bill G                61 OREG  1:14.60
453  Anderson, Paul N              69 RINC  1:15.00
454  Kaplan, Robert C              40 SCAQ  1:15.28
455  Snyder, Ryan T                48 MSCM  1:16.00
456  Wolle, Jordan B               74 SDSM  1:16.00
457  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ  1:16.42
458  Larson, Sterling B            64 UTAH  1:18.00
459  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM  1:20.00
460  Bond, William R               71 ARIZ  1:20.00
461  Butler, Walter R              71 CLVM  1:20.00
462  Perry, Ralph F                76  TOC  1:23.00
463  Welton, John C                56 ARIZ  1:24.20
464  Randall, Charlie P            74 SWIM  1:24.26
465  Florance, John R              80 O*H*  1:25.00
466  Wilson, Frank A               60 ARIZ  1:26.00
467  Cheeseman, Dan F              53 ARIZ  1:26.00
468  Terp, Earl T                  75 ARIZ  1:26.01
469  Achee, Emile W                76   CM  1:32.00
470  Johnston, William H           84  WCM  1:32.35
471  Glenesk, Ernest W             81 UNAT  1:32.50
472  Jenkins, James D              55 OREG  1:33.00
473  Weber, Bruno H                75  RMM  1:38.00
474  Press, James E                56 LAPS  1:39.00
475  Yamamoto, Beans H             86  RMM  1:40.00
476  Rodwick, John R               62 NMMS  1:40.00
477  Goodman, Oliver C             74 1776  1:40.00
478  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        78  SPM  1:43.62
479  Harris, John                  33 ARIZ  1:49.02
480  Diederich, Raymond F          60 WMAC  1:52.00
481  Allish, Norman A              88 NMMS  1:59.48
482  Keller, Walter L              84 RINC  2:10.00
483  O'Donnell, John B             85  TOC  2:15.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #43