2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Conway, Adam M                24 SDSM    47.06
  2  Anderson, Grant               22  ISF    47.90
  3  Anderson, Brett J             24  WCM    48.71
  4  Saperstein, Robert E          23 SDSM    49.50
  5  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    49.70
  6  Honey, Ashley R J             24 ARIZ    49.80
  7  Paramonov, Dmitri V           24 UNAT    51.00
  8  Stanton IV, Wright            23 RGSC    51.36
  9  Gould, Harold S               23 UNAT    51.81
 10  Wolf, Joseph G                19 SCAM    51.82
 11  McKibbon, Ryan K              24  NSC    52.10
 12  Dervishian, Brandon           23 HSNM    52.11
 13  Fisher, Joshua A              23  NEM    52.29
 14  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC    52.30
 15  Schilke, Matt                 22  ISF    52.70
 16  Demand, Andrew                20 KAMS    52.81
 17  Aertker, Lawrence J           19 KAMS    52.81
 18  Baldwin, Michael S            24 SLUG    53.00
 19  York, Michael A               24 UTAH    53.00
 20  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    53.08
 21  Young, Ryan K                 20 GAJA    53.40
 22  Williamson, Colin A           23 UNAT    53.46
 23  Cameron, David J              20  MOB    54.71
 24  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC    54.76
 25  Wright, Tracy D               23 NMMS    55.46
 26  Ward, Bryan                   24  ISF    55.70
 27  Raffaelli, Robb L             24  VCM    56.00
 28  Novak, Ray M                  24 UNAT    56.80
 29  Bergen, Scott T               24 SLUG    56.89
 30  Fischer, Patrick B            24 SSLM    59.00
 31  Miller, James C               21 VMST  1:05.00
25-29
  1  Schumacher, Bradley D         29  TOC    45.60
  2  Wanie, Lee G                  29  TOC    46.20
  3  Stanford, Jeff O              26 SCAM    46.32
  4  Plank, Greg J                 25 ARIZ    46.80
  5  Sorensen, Jack G              25  WCM    47.00
  6  Christoffel, Ben              27  ISF    47.00
  7  Phalan, Jim M                 27 UCSB    47.30
  8  Greenwood, Scott C            25  TOC    47.50
  9  Delicino, Jeremy M            26 UCLA    48.00
 10  Shipley, Bill                 28   IM    48.41
 11  Melley, Michael P             28 ARIZ    48.80
 12  Nisenbaum, Adam               26 SCAM    48.84
 13  McElligott, Sean C            25 SDSM    49.00
 14  Kothe, Brian R                26   IM    49.32
 15  Richner, Thomas E             28 UCLA    49.50
 16  Nichols, Kory T               26 ARIZ    49.54
 17  Bowker, Dane K                28 SSLM    50.02
 18  So, Stephen S                 28 ARIZ    50.06
 19  McRae, Richard D              26 DAMM    50.28
 20  McGinty, Mitchell A           25 ARIZ    50.50
 21  Papachronis, Matt             26  ISF    50.83
 22  Isbell, Bret R                29 ARIZ    50.95
 23  Peck, Daniel S                27 SSLM    50.96
 24  Simmons, Will                 27  ISF    51.37
 25  Means, Shane                  25 SCAM    51.50
 26  Baysinger, Tyler W            29 ARIZ    51.80
 27  Mills, Jamie                  26   IM    52.25
 28  Bertain, Sean M               27 SCAM    52.55
 29  Graham, Michael C             25 DCAC    52.56
 30  Fong, Eduardo S               25  PNA    52.60
 31  Claggett, Seton P             27 ARIZ    52.65
 32  Arnold, Mark A                28  PNA    52.68
 33  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST    52.73
 34  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM    52.74
 35  Kennedy, Jeremy C             26 MICH    53.23
 36  Burgess, Tom R                26 UNAT    53.50
 37  Watterson, Greg T             28 NMMS  1:00.44
30-34
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          31 CLVM    45.89
  2  Sawin, Curtis D               31 PHSH    45.99
  3  Boyd, Timothy L               32 GMUP    46.27
  4  Wegner, Dan                   31 SCAQ    46.39
  5  Taylor, Curtis L              31 OREG    47.36
  6  Robinson, Derek P             33 PHSH    47.50
  7  Crawford, Craig               32  SWM    47.85
  8  Peterson, Eric G              32 CLVM    48.00
  9  Larson, Gary L                31  TOC    48.35
 10  Nasser, Rob                   33  RMM    48.61
 11  Brannon, Jeremy W             31  WCM    48.67
 12  Farrell, Andrew J             32 NCMS    48.68
 13  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           34 SCMC    48.79
 14  Smit, Robbert-Paul            34  RMM    48.82
 15  Goldman, Mark S               31  NEM    48.89
 16  O'Malley, Rob                 31 UNAT    49.00
 17  Henry, Peter J                32 CMSC    49.00
 18  Packer, Ryan K                32  PNA    49.07
 19  Siegel, Joel F                31  RMM    49.10
 20  Petty, Jason G                31 MCMS    49.26
 21  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    49.46
 22  Padgett, David N              34 CARL    49.50
 23  Fernandez, Dickie             31 ARIZ    49.50
 24  Petrilla, Eric A              33  SNM    49.99
 25  Cadaval, Manuel               31 CLVM    50.08
 26  Cunningham, Brian D           30   IM    50.10
 27  Erickson, Douglas B           31  TAM    50.39
 28  McClure, Rab H                33 VMST    50.45
 29  Cann, William H               30  PNA    50.82
 30  Lewis, David B                31 ARIZ    51.08
 31  Frost, Kenneth A              31  TAM    51.13
 32  August, Brian K               32 OREG    51.30
 33  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS    51.50
 34  Johnson, Will F               31 ARIZ    51.54
 35  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO    51.56
 36  Hurvitz, Tate J               31 UCSB    51.86
 37  Cosgrove, Rick H              33 ARIZ    51.90
 38  Harper, Matthew N             32 ARIZ    52.00
 39  Mattson, Mark E               32   IM    52.75
 40  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG    52.85
 41  Murphy, Liam N                30  UCI    53.00
 42  Mullahey, Michael K           31 HIMA    53.00
 43  Wen, Patrick J                30 UCLA    53.00
 44  Hansen, Derrick ND            32 MELO    53.41
 45  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    53.44
 46  Wen, Brendon Y                33  WCM    54.00
 47  Beaver, John A                30 ARIZ    54.43
 48  Johnson, Charlie              33 SDSM    55.77
 49  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM    55.96
 50  White, Tobin F                31 STAN    57.77
 51  Rubio, Jason K                31  SSR    58.00
 52  Parnes, Jason S               30 SSLM    59.00
 53  Young, Andy                   33  ISF    59.44
 54  Griffin, Steven E             34 OREG  1:03.05
 55  Wilkes, Jason J               33 SDSM  1:06.50
 56  Harris, John                  33 ARIZ  1:49.02
35-39
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            36 TRIT    46.04
  2  Bergen, Bert                  36 SLUG    47.40
  3  Everist, Kirk F               36  TOC    47.50
  4  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    47.80
  5  Giambalvo, Will               36  TGM    48.50
  6  Landry, Richard E             39  NEM    48.84
  7  Laurie, Rob K                 36  SNM    49.00
  8  Stahl, Stephen A.             38  WCM    49.00
  9  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS    49.46
 10  Rea, Bruce                    39   IM    49.67
 11  Otsuki, Jon C                 38 UCSB    49.79
 12  McCormack, Bryan J            37  USF    50.03
 13  Bubel, Joe T                  35 ADMS    50.12
 14  Edmondson, Greg L             36 GOST    50.27
 15  Norris, Pat                   35 WMST    50.60
 16  Russell, James M              39   IM    50.88
 17  McGrath, Michael J            37 SUNY    51.00
 18  Drawz, Troy A.                35 UNAT    51.07
 19  Cooper, Greg T                35 MACO    51.16
 20  Carpenter, Michael J          38 UCSB    51.26
 21  Werlinich, Greg               38 BDGR    51.50
 22  Wherritt, William C           36 NOVA    51.63
 23  Strothenke, Paul J            38 ADMS    51.70
 24  MacPhail, James B             37 UNAT    52.00
 25  Huston, Seth                  38 KAMS    52.08
 26  Endres, Paul D                39 SCAM    52.15
 27  Peters, Keith D               37 OREG    52.19
 28  Martin, Troy                  35  RMM    52.25
 29  Zaher, Ahmed M                39 DAMM    52.30
 30  Oliva, Stepan                 36  WIN    52.50
 31  Riehle, Timothy C             39 BPDG    52.69
 32  Neilsen, Eric                 37 SDSM    52.79
 33  Gaarder, Chris                38 OREG    52.92
 34  Kurza, Ron A                  35   IM    52.95
 35  Heaney, Michael P             36  WCM    52.99
 36  Shope, Jon                    37  ISF    53.00
 37  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS    53.00
 38  Bornfleth, Eric L             37  PNA    53.00
 39  Shade, Matthew J              36 SDSM    53.00
 40  Baron, Kurt C                 38  VCM    53.02
 41  Mitchell, Greg                35 SCMC    53.95
 42  Franke, Randy L               37 SSLM    54.24
 43  Myers, Carl W                 35 RGSC    54.25
 44  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA    54.29
 45  Rohlen, Duke S                35 MELO    54.50
 46  Zoltners, Greg A              38 NCMS    54.50
 47  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM    54.90
 48  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC    55.00
 49  Reid, David E                 37 ARIZ    56.50
 50  Gooding, Todd M               36 MACO    57.00
 51  Chang, Mike M                 36 SLUG    59.80
 52  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG  1:00.00
 53  Isbell, Bill                  39 MSCM  1:01.00
 54  Curd, James W                 36  GSM  1:02.85
 55  Silva, Manuel                 39 SONO  1:03.00
 56  Sullivan, Sean R              38  SSR  1:05.00
 57  Brais, Martin                 35  MAM  1:05.19
 58  Kasper, Christopher           38 UNAT  1:05.30
 59  Chavez, Frank A               37 ARIZ  1:09.56
 60  Cooper, Eric B                35   IM  1:10.00
40-44
  1  Smith, Paul L                 43  RMM    46.90
  2  Smith, John C                 41  RMM    46.90
  3  Boatwright, David E           41  WCM    47.80
  4  Fell, Michael A.              41 ANCM    47.81
  5  Schroeder, Richard A          41 UCSB    48.00
  6  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF    48.00
  7  Smith, Don G                  41  VCM    48.40
  8  Jennings, Donald              42 HSNM    48.90
  9  Hughes, Keith W               41 CLVM    48.90
 10  Lilley, James E               43  RMM    49.00
 11  Gibson, Dave                  42   IM    49.50
 12  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           40 ARIZ    49.50
 13  Fujimoto, Stanley S           43 UCSB    49.66
 14  Howe, Bradley S               41 AHSM    49.75
 15  Pratt, John L                 40   IM    49.80
 16  Killeen, Robert J.            41 DAMM    49.80
 17  Rogers, Vernon S              42 HSAM    49.90
 18  Allen, Brant                  40  SNM    49.90
 19  Steinbrinck, Scott K          43 ROSE    50.00
 20  Berryhill, Keith C            43  RAY    50.40
 21  Frey, Jeff B                  41 MOST    50.61
 22  Voisard, Alan                 43 SDSM    50.74
 23  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA    50.80
 24  Remmert, Greg A               40  WCM    50.80
 25  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT    50.80
 26  Jordan, James H               40  RMM    50.90
 27  Achatz, Gregg                 42 FCYM    51.17
 28  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM    51.30
 29  Van Meter, John M             41  WIN    51.50
 30  Bank, Holden J                43  RMM    51.50
 31  Richardson, Gregory T         42 ARIZ    51.67
 32  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT    51.74
 33  Hallahan, Jack                42  WCM    51.80
 34  Humphrey, Al S                43 MELO    52.00
 35  Schnugg, John M               43  WCM    52.00
 36  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG    52.50
 37  Burns, Mike E                 42 MINN    52.50
 38  Langford, Kirk W              44 KAMS    52.76
 39  Lange, Kevin                  44   IM    53.00
 40  Simmons, Robin A              44 GMUP    53.10
 41  Parker, Dave B                43 TXAM    53.10
 42  Wesson, Jack D                42  RMM    53.12
 43  Divis, Greg C                 40 OMAH    53.40
 44  Hoffman, Keith T              44  NEM    53.45
 45  Jonsson, Stefan B             40 ARIZ    53.50
 46  Delaney, Joe                  41  TAM    53.50
 47  Barzdukas, Audrius P          40 MSCM    53.50
 48  Dowell, Robert K              40 SDSM    53.50
 49  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA    53.53
 50  Plaga, Barry J                41 ROSE    53.60
 51  Armentor, Glenn J             43 LMST    53.61
 52  Benway, Bob W                 41  NEM    53.71
 53  Golden, Larry                 42 ARKM    53.80
 54  Classen, Ken A                42  RMM    53.90
 55  Littlefield, James R          43  PNA    53.97
 56  Deming, James E               44 LGSR    54.05
 57  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY    54.21
 58  Stelzer, Greg L               41 ARIZ    54.30
 59  Usman, Nassim                 43  RMM    54.50
 60  Mitchell, Todd D              41 SCAQ    54.50
 61  North, Harry S                44  SRM    54.50
 62  Hirst, Michael N              42  NEM    54.80
 63  Brenton, Ken R                44 IAMA    54.80
 64  Lewis, Mark M                 40 UNAT    55.25
 65  Piszkin, Andrew F             44  RMM    55.40
 66  Koehler, Jim R                43  RMM    55.48
 67  Marshall, Scott               41 MELO    56.40
 68  Hinrichs, Kevin J             43 IAMA    56.58
 69  Henricks, ED P                40  SNM    56.90
 70  Graham, Errol                 43 WH2O    57.65
 71  Overturf, David C             44 LJCS    57.99
 72  Rader, David M                42 STAN    58.50
 73  Tomizuka, Frank M             43 ARIZ    58.50
 74  Carlsen, Richard L            43  MVN    58.98
 75  Iberri, Carlos W              44 SONO    59.59
 76  Wright, Gregg                 44   IM    59.70
 77  Beza, Ion A                   44 SSLM    59.74
 78  Campbell, Chris               42  MVM  1:00.00
 79  O'Neil, Richard R             41 SLOM  1:01.63
 80  Fero, Mike J                  44 MELO  1:03.00
 81  Shanks, Eric H                44 UMSN  1:04.40
 82  Traynor, John C               43   IM  1:04.59
 83  Kaplan, Robert C              40 SCAQ  1:15.28
45-49
  1  Bugg, Bob                     45 DYNA    49.20
  2  Blackbeard, Paul              45  LAC    49.50
  3  Hess, Richard W               48  RMM    49.50
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    49.50
  5  Montgomery, Jim P             48 DAMM    49.50
  6  Kozlowski, Kirk E             45 SCSC    49.89
  7  Abbott, Rick E                48 AKMS    50.01
  8  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    50.70
  9  Smith, Wendell N              47 KAMS    50.82
 10  Roth, Barry                   48 ARIZ    50.96
 11  Klein, Jonathan E             45 NCMS    51.00
 12  Lemaistre, Charles F          49 MOST    51.20
 13  Allbritton, Steve             45  SPM    51.80
 14  Townsend, R Scott             49 CLVM    51.90
 15  Ryder, Mike J                 48  SNM    51.93
 16  Adkison, Bill                 47 RHMS    51.95
 17  Schenstrom, Warren            45  SRM    52.00
 18  Piszkin, Steve L              47  RMM    52.75
 19  Singley, David W              45 UNAT    52.81
 20  Davis, Thomas W               45 ROSE    52.87
 21  Graham, Donald                48 UTAH    52.90
 22  Piecuch, John T               47 ARIZ    53.00
 23  Fields, John A                46 GAJA    53.20
 24  Gandee, Bradford R            48 UNAT    53.40
 25  Lowe, Steve                   45 ROSE    53.50
 26  Nolte, Christopher C          46  RMM    53.50
 27  O'Brien, Kerry L              46  WCM    53.56
 28  List, Mark                    47 CHRR    53.60
 29  Cahoon, Bradley S             47 ARIZ    53.65
 30  Heath, Robert H.              46  MAM    53.67
 31  Keeney, Mike                  48 SDSM    53.75
 32  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM    53.90
 33  Williams, Scott               48  TOC    53.90
 34  Wussler, Mark D               47 SDSM    53.91
 35  Caron, Louis J                45 ROSE    54.25
 36  Mead, JeffreyF D              46 DCAC    54.30
 37  Stites, Jim S                 45 ARIZ    54.30
 38  Hering, Lance                 45 ARIZ    54.50
 39  Hale, Dave                    47  SRM    54.50
 40  Wise, Franz L                 48  SWM    54.50
 41  Spencer, Donald L             45  PNA    54.79
 42  Smith, Casey                  45 ARIZ    55.00
 43  Delony, Will C                47  PNA    55.20
 44  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         49   IM    55.25
 45  Hinderaker, Ted H.            46 ARIZ    55.35
 46  Weber, Gregory J              49   IM    55.50
 47  Holmes, David B               49  TOC    55.50
 48  Sullivan, Michael P           47 UNAT    55.50
 49  Waterbury, Stuart S           49  RMM    55.53
 50  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA    55.61
 51  Beardsley, Robert O           45 ARIZ    55.77
 52  Lange, Philip A               47 NIAG    55.78
 53  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM    55.80
 54  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS    56.42
 55  Tanner, Lee W                 47 ARIZ    56.50
 56  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT    56.75
 57  Morrison, Robert W            49 INWM    57.00
 58  Welch, David J                46  NEM    57.00
 59  Keough, David E               47 ARIZ    58.03
 60  Kelly, Steve                  45 1776    58.47
 61  Grilli, David J               48  NEM    58.65
 62  Stefan, Mark G                47  WCM    58.68
 63  Rae, Thomas D                 45 ARIZ    59.00
 64  Hernandez, Michael N          46 CHIC    59.25
 65  Zipf, Donnie L                45 ARIZ    59.80
 66  King, John A                  48  WCM  1:02.00
 67  Teplitsky, Jeff               46 ARIZ  1:02.50
 68  Smith, Dan W                  48 RINC  1:11.00
 69  Snyder, Ryan T                48 MSCM  1:16.00
50-54
  1  Trevisan, Paul T              51 1776    49.25
  2  Burns, Craig J                50 GOLD    50.90
  3  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM    51.24
  4  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM    51.62
  5  Mench, Lee E                  50 HSAM    52.00
  6  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC    52.00
  7  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM    52.70
  8  Paxton, Norman J              54  RMM    52.80
  9  Oates, David R                52 GMUP    52.80
 10  Jacobs, Ronald                51  PNA    52.90
 11  Press, Oliver W               50  PNA    53.00
 12  Schmidt, George L             53 GOLD    53.50
 13  Brockhahn, Leonard J          52 MICH    53.75
 14  Bryan, Todd A                 52  RMM    53.90
 15  Patterson, Wiley A            50 MOST    54.36
 16  Dolan, James H                51 SWAM    54.50
 17  Olson, Chuck A                53 MICH    54.50
 18  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS    54.50
 19  Lintz, Steven P               52  SNM    54.59
 20  Barthold, Bill                54  TOC    55.01
 21  Gruber, Glenn A               53 ROSE    55.25
 22  Green, Richard C              51 INWM    55.50
 23  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST    55.60
 24  Shirey, Bruce R               50  VCM    56.00
 25  Cohen, Jeremy M               54 SCAM    57.18
 26  Pedley, Martin                51  SSR    57.25
 27  Curtis, Joel C                52 AKMS    57.31
 28  Sutton, Terry A               50  USF    57.40
 29  Glenesk, Neil G               50 UNAT    57.60
 30  Van Nort, Steven              51 LAPS    57.90
 31  Heilman, Jim M                51 SEMS    58.01
 32  Johnston, Michael B           52 ARIZ    58.14
 33  Wright, Larry E               54  PNA    58.25
 34  Casey, Mike A                 53 CLVM    58.50
 35  Gross, Jeff                   52 CARL    58.58
 36  Sterne, Erik A                50  TAM    58.89
 37  Steiner, Jonathan L           52  TAM    59.50
 38  McClelland, Mac D             54 SMMM  1:00.00
 39  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA  1:00.87
 40  Quinn, John W                 52 ARIZ  1:02.00
 41  Bertrand, Robert T            54  NEM  1:04.10
 42  Levine, Kenneth M             51 ARIZ  1:05.00
 43  Schiffman, Robert L           50 HSNM  1:10.08
 44  Benson, Richard A             50 METR  1:11.12
 45  Degnan, John W                53 ARIZ  1:12.00
 46  Cheeseman, Dan F              53 ARIZ  1:26.00
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           58  RMM    50.00
  2  DeLacy, James R               56  WCM    52.00
  3  Ahern, Michael L              58 SDSM    52.50
  4  McPherson, Andrew M           56  DAM    53.00
  5  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    53.50
  6  McCormick, Paul               56  RMM    53.70
  7  Kittel, Richard               55 UTAH    53.86
  8  Gray, David                   57 UCSB    54.50
  9  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP    54.50
 10  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE    55.00
 11  Davis, Don M.                 58 RHMS    55.20
 12  Gush, Gregory S               55 ARIZ    55.55
 13  Shastid, Jon                  55  SKY    55.60
 14  Galine, Donald L              57 UCSB    55.88
 15  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA    56.21
 16  Bly, James F                  56 ARIZ    56.40
 17  Crew, Charles D               55  SSR    57.49
 18  Brick, George O               55 TBAC    57.50
 19  Schmidt, David R              57 AKMS    57.60
 20  Laramore, Douglas A           55  NEM    58.76
 21  Daniels, Larry N.             57 LODI    58.77
 22  Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         57 DSSM    59.00
 23  Chamberlin, Thomas J          55 ARIZ    59.40
 24  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ    59.50
 25  Green, Thomas L               55  SSR    59.65
 26  Sparr, Patrick C              56 ARIZ    59.85
 27  Wolcott, Steve J              57 INWM  1:00.31
 28  Burr, Ken M                   58  WCM  1:00.50
 29  Lewis, Robert W               59 ARIZ  1:01.00
 30  Fuller, Vern                  56 ARIZ  1:01.30
 31  Trivett, Richard L            55 RAMS  1:01.33
 32  Peterson, Steven B            56  PNA  1:01.40
 33  Campbell, J. Scott            55 WMST  1:02.10
 34  McGee, Richard E              59 ARIZ  1:09.30
 35  Welton, John C                56 ARIZ  1:24.20
 36  Jenkins, James D              55 OREG  1:33.00
 37  Press, James E                56 LAPS  1:39.00
60-64
  1  Landis, Tom                   61 OREG    54.51
  2  Elder, James E                60  TOC    55.00
  3  Willert, Daniel               60 GOST    55.25
  4  Freshley, Mike R              62 SDSM    57.00
  5  Van Baalen, Vinus             60 SDSM    57.58
  6  Figueiredo, Luiz Felippe      61  CRI    58.50
  7  Greenberg, Jerry V            61 GOLD  1:00.00
  8  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  1:00.00
  9  Bledsoe, Dennis R             64  WCM  1:02.00
 10  Katz, Jerry A                 64  GSM  1:03.20
 11  Anderson, Fred W              61 NOVA  1:05.10
 12  Kramer-Howe, Richard          61 ARIZ  1:05.30
 13  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  1:08.00
 14  Stratton, Neil R.             61  WCM  1:09.50
 15  Diamond, Louis H              63 ANCM  1:10.00
 16  Boscovich, Harold O.          61  WCM  1:10.80
 17  Mellow, Bill G                61 OREG  1:14.60
 18  Larson, Sterling B            64 UTAH  1:18.00
 19  Wilson, Frank A               60 ARIZ  1:26.00
 20  Rodwick, John R               62 NMMS  1:40.00
 21  Diederich, Raymond F          60 WMAC  1:52.00
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 66  SBM    54.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD    57.00
  3  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS    58.35
  4  Harrison, David P             65 1776    58.80
  5  Moseley, Steve                65 SDSM    59.02
  6  Mennen, Marty                 66  ISF  1:04.00
  7  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD  1:04.30
  8  Allen, Steve                  67 TULS  1:05.41
  9  Mayo, Robert W                69  WCM  1:05.50
 10  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM  1:06.50
 11  Thayer, George D              67 OREG  1:07.00
 12  Worth, Charles                67 ARIZ  1:07.52
 13  Blake, William                66 SWAM  1:08.00
 14  Bigler, Jim                   67 MACO  1:12.00
 15  Plummer, Mark A               66  RMM  1:12.20
 16  Hepper, Kenneth M.            66 RINC  1:14.00
 17  Anderson, Paul N              69 RINC  1:15.00
70-74
  1  Johnston, Graham M            72 MOST  1:01.00
  2  Johnson, Ron L                71 ARIZ  1:01.33
  3  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST  1:05.50
  4  Webber, Dick N                73 NCMS  1:08.00
  5  Demas, Nickolas P             73  GSM  1:08.00
  6  McAree, Fran                  72  ISF  1:09.00
  7  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:09.80
  8  Wolle, Jordan B               74 SDSM  1:16.00
  9  Bond, William R               71 ARIZ  1:20.00
 10  Butler, Walter R              71 CLVM  1:20.00
 11  Randall, Charlie P            74 SWIM  1:24.26
 12  Goodman, Oliver C             74 1776  1:40.00
75-79
  1  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ  1:16.42
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM  1:20.00
  3  Perry, Ralph F                76  TOC  1:23.00
  4  Terp, Earl T                  75 ARIZ  1:26.01
  5  Achee, Emile W                76   CM  1:32.00
  6  Weber, Bruno H                75  RMM  1:38.00
  7  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        78  SPM  1:43.62
80-84
  1  Florance, John R              80 O*H*  1:25.00
  2  Johnston, William H           84  WCM  1:32.35
  3  Glenesk, Ernest W             81 UNAT  1:32.50
  4  Keller, Walter L              84 RINC  2:10.00
85-89
  1  Yamamoto, Beans H             86  RMM  1:40.00
  2  Allish, Norman A              88 NMMS  1:59.48
  3  O'Donnell, John B             85  TOC  2:15.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #47