2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 40 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  2:08.00
  2  Diamond, Margo S              24  TOC  2:20.00
  3  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  2:22.60
  4  Hilgers, Lindsay E            22  SAM  2:25.43
  5  Jahnke, Amy V                 20  PNA  2:27.94
  6  Asmus, Glenna                 24  ISF  2:31.21
  7  Abdallah, Katie M             24 NAVY  2:34.33
  8  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  2:35.48
  9  Kasamatsu, Tami E             24  BAM  2:37.57
 10  Hummell, Marci                21  ISF  2:39.45
 11  Ladd, Courtney R              19 CLVM  2:39.64
 12  Raffaelli, Cori P             19 UNAT  2:45.00
 13  Crandell, Kelly J             22  PNA  3:10.00
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  2:15.96
  2  Tusa, Zsejke                  25   IM  2:20.90
  3  Taulbee, Tiffany J            27 GAJA  2:21.90
  4  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  2:22.00
  5  Hanson, Frankie L             29 STAN  2:23.30
  6  Luellen, Katie J              29  RMM  2:24.09
  7  Enoch, Ann                    25  ISF  2:30.00
  8  Lawrie, Dawn J                27  SNM  2:33.45
  9  Kupanoff, Kristina M          29 ARIZ  2:50.01
30-34
  1  Radke, Katrina D              32 UNAT  2:02.60
  2  Easton, Sandie                33 ARIZ  2:10.16
  3  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO  2:17.21
  4  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  2:18.90
  5  Browne, Jennifer L            32 ARIZ  2:20.19
  6  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  2:21.04
  7  North, Nancy A                34 UNAT  2:25.00
  8  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  2:26.34
  9  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  2:27.00
 10  Strong, Susan D               31  WCM  2:36.62
 11  Hart, Sharon L.               34 ARIZ  2:37.54
 12  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  2:40.10
 13  Deasy, Michelle C             31  TOC  2:42.00
 14  Topp, Deborah A               34 OREG  2:42.00
 15  D'Agostino, Anne Marie        33 SLUG  2:48.60
 16  Christensen, Betheny R        32 ARIZ  3:23.98
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM  2:08.70
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  2:14.28
  3  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  2:20.03
  4  Schriger, Joan A              38  TOC  2:22.44
  5  Lefebre, Karen                35  RMM  2:25.18
  6  Heer, Jackie A                37 LGSR  2:31.00
  7  Vanderpoel, Nicole L.         38  RMM  2:40.35
  8  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  2:43.35
  9  Bailey, Michele L             39 OJAI  2:44.00
 10  Houchens, Kris                35  ISF  2:52.07
 11  Adams, Kari S                 37 CLVM  2:59.50
 12  Colette, Laura                39 CSPF  3:00.14
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM  2:03.93
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  2:10.75
  3  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  2:18.90
  4  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  2:25.45
  5  Meyer, Marguerite V           44  TOC  2:35.00
  6  Starks, Patty M.              43 HSAM  2:35.50
  7  Andrade, Rosana               42 MOST  2:43.00
  8  Jurek, Susan M                40 ARIZ  2:43.10
  9  Lodge, Karen D                42 SAWS  2:45.00
 10  Strickland, Gale E            41 WMST  3:02.80
 11  Hawkinson, Cindy S            42  RMM  3:46.00
45-49
  1  Swigert, Debbie M             47  WCM  2:21.00
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  2:21.00
  3  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  2:24.00
  4  Lippold, Mary B               47  PNA  2:28.00
  5  Fincham, Elaine S             48  SMM  2:35.77
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            49  PNA  2:37.50
  7  Webb, Patricia A              45 1776  2:40.00
  8  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:44.24
  9  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  2:48.14
 10  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  2:50.00
 11  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  2:53.00
 12  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  2:55.40
 13  Strauss, Judy                 48 MELO  3:15.00
50-54
  1  Brittingham, Regina           51 USAB  3:00.00
  2  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  3:07.41
  3  Odell, Sharon C               50 UTAH  3:11.43
  4  Serianni, Vicki               52 UCLA  3:19.68
  5  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  3:19.71
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:19.88
  7  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  3:28.00
  8  Stanton, Susan G              50  MAM  3:45.00
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  3:00.00
  2  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  3:05.50
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  3:17.93
  4  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  3:21.50
  5  Dills, Suzanne                58 INWM  3:30.04
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy               58 WMAC  3:33.32
  7  Kelly, Sue                    55 RINC  3:35.06
  8  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  3:42.61
  9  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  3:52.42
 10  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  3:56.00
 11  Moravec, Eva M                55  MCM  3:57.67
 12  Pashelinsky, Erin L           55  USF  4:00.00
 13  Bair, Myra L                  58 ARIZ  4:11.73
 14  Finch, Peggy C                55 ARIZ  5:08.44
 15  Chin, Lisa                    59  WCM  5:51.09
60-64
  1  Lund, Lynne H                 62 SDSM  3:13.00
  2  Miller, Janice                64 ARIZ  3:20.50
  3  Bolar, Sally A                63 ARIZ  3:22.00
  4  Kraetzer, Midge S             64  WCM  3:25.00
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  3:45.18
  6  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  3:57.00
  7  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  4:19.50
65-69
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  3:55.18
  2  Little, Jeanne H              66 SDSM  3:56.00
  3  Bayly, Helen H                66 ARIZ  6:00.00
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  3:48.00
  2  Campbell, Joan K              73 CATM  4:15.94
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  4:08.84
  2  Wolle, Marian E               75 SDSM  5:46.00
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  6:34.00
80-84
  1  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  5:03.07
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #45