2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 38 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Baron, Jessica T              28  TOC    59.50
  2  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM    59.82
  3  Terry, Alison                 29 SDSM    59.88
  4  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM    59.90
  5  Dwyer, Bridgid                23  ISF  1:00.01
  6  Motherway, Michelle B         25 ARIZ  1:00.04
  7  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM  1:00.10
  8  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:00.15
  9  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  1:00.28
 10  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:00.45
 11  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  1:01.00
 12  Johansson, Camilla M          29 ARIZ  1:01.31
 13  Shea, Kelly M                 25  WCM  1:02.00
 14  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  1:02.00
 15  Tusa, Zsejke                  25   IM  1:02.10
 16  McCue, Marika W               40 ARIZ  1:02.52
 17  Rainer, Anna                  41 SCAM  1:03.00
 18  Ellis, Nicole                 24  ISF  1:03.33
 19  Chasson, Jill J               33 ARIZ  1:03.50
 20  Fawcett, Susan L              29 ARIZ  1:03.50
 21  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:03.60
 22  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  1:04.40
 23  Rehrmann, Elisabeth A         26  TOC  1:04.49
 24  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  1:04.56
 25  Ray, Jessica A                26 ARIZ  1:04.60
 26  Tobey, Stacey W               34  RMM  1:04.65
 27  Hugo, Brandy N                30  NEM  1:04.69
 28  Clifford, Jennifer            25  SKY  1:04.78
 29  Duke, Celestena K             25 ARIZ  1:04.79
 30  Davidson, Vicky M             38 SDSM  1:04.80
 31  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       35   IM  1:04.86
 32  Brown, Erin E                 21 WMST  1:05.00
 33  McLaren, Maureen E            29  TOC  1:05.00
 34  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA  1:05.00
 35  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  1:05.20
 36  Hickman, Gabriela             29 NOVA  1:05.20
 37  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  1:05.23
 38  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  1:05.27
 39  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  1:05.30
 40  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  1:05.32
 41  Hunt, Darlene L               21 SSLM  1:05.36
 42  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  1:05.41
 43  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  1:05.42
 44  Jenkins, Valerie G            39 OREG  1:05.57
 45  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      33 GMUP  1:05.58
 46  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  1:05.70
 47  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  1:05.71
 48  Schoenbeck, Beth              23   IM  1:05.92
 49  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  1:06.00
 50  Wilson, Lisa A                41  PNA  1:06.00
 51  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  1:06.00
 52  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  1:06.21
 53  Hagadorn, Heather L           38  RMM  1:06.25
 54  Feder, Nicole E               21 SDSM  1:06.37
 55  Pollard, Paula J              39 ARIZ  1:06.41
 56  List, Bonny                   45 CHRR  1:06.48
 57  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  1:06.49
 58  Carlson, Jenni                32 SCAQ  1:06.54
 59  Klepel, Stacey L              24 WMAC  1:06.66
 60  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  1:06.76
 61  Potter, Kathryn               38  RMM  1:06.84
 62  Franzia, Jamie E              25  SSR  1:06.90
 63  Mann, Melinda J.              46 WMAC  1:06.93
 64  Pimentel, Liesl K             26 ARIZ  1:06.97
 65  Granger, Traci S              45 LAPS  1:07.00
 66  Landers, Patty -              46  WCM  1:07.30
 67  Schmidt, Jonelle              52 ARIZ  1:07.50
 68  Lee, Julie A                  37  RMM  1:07.50
 69  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:07.50
 70  Kellachan, Jeanne C           31 CONN  1:07.50
 71  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  1:07.58
 72  Umbach, Elizabeth A           40 WMST  1:07.62
 73  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:07.90
 74  Greco, Barb C                 35  RMM  1:08.00
 75  Shinn, Michele D              35 SLAM  1:08.00
 76  Aird, Betsylee M              36 CHIC  1:08.10
 77  Wos, Kristen L                30  SSR  1:08.18
 78  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            32  VCM  1:08.30
 79  Kozlowski, Laura C            25   IM  1:08.30
 80  Terhorst, Hermine M           44  SRM  1:08.30
 81  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  1:08.47
 82  Keever, Maryanne G.           47 ARIZ  1:08.47
 83  Coover, Janet G               39 SDSM  1:08.50
 84  Hafner, Hilary R              43  SRM  1:08.50
 85  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM  1:08.55
 86  Horlander, Barbara J          38  ISF  1:08.56
 87  McGee, Beth O                 41 GAJA  1:08.66
 88  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  1:08.80
 89  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  1:08.92
 90  Frisch, Alexandria            24 UNAT  1:08.92
 91  Stevens, Jane                 25  ISF  1:08.97
 92  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  1:08.98
 93  Zurick, Teresa R              37   IM  1:09.00
 94  Doelger, Maria B              39 METR  1:09.00
 95  Clarke, Cindy L               27 HSAM  1:09.00
 96  Dobyns, Cindy L               41 VMST  1:09.09
 97  Manley, Stacey B              29 1776  1:09.13
 98  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:09.23
 99  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    39 WMST  1:09.26
100  Fernandez, Gerri              37  ISF  1:09.29
101  Garnier, Kathy L.             42  RMM  1:09.43
102  Frasca, Haley L               22 SDSM  1:09.56
103  Dowd, Laura D                 19  PNA  1:09.59
104  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  1:09.63
105  Ray, Kimberly J               26 CLVM  1:09.70
106  Jacobson, Naomi               20  PNA  1:09.72
107  Jensen, Alison C              27 ROSE  1:09.79
108  Beetle, Leah J                26  VCM  1:09.79
109  Hart, Ruth C                  26 ARIZ  1:09.85
110  Thill, Helene A               29 CLVM  1:09.86
111  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  1:09.92
112  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  1:09.99
113  Barnett-Sallee, Betty Ann P   57 HIMA  1:10.00
114  Waterston, Adrienne C         36 SSLM  1:10.00
115  Kitchin, Jennifer             37 RINC  1:10.00
116  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  1:10.00
117  Sexton-Newton, Jill R         36 VMST  1:10.00
118  Diamond, Margo S              24  TOC  1:10.00
119  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:10.00
120  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  1:10.13
121  Dean, Margie L                41  WCM  1:10.20
122  Picek, Lisa                   23  ISF  1:10.29
123  Rublein, Susanne P            32  MAM  1:10.30
124  Sordo, Dianna L               36  VCM  1:10.35
125  Pheil, Jayne                  40 LCAM  1:10.50
126  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  1:10.50
127  Simsak, Tara E                33  PNA  1:10.53
128  Enright, April A              19 SLUG  1:10.69
129  Goodwin, Kim E                45  NEM  1:10.70
130  Panighetti, Camille A         52 CHIC  1:10.85
131  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 GOLD  1:10.94
132  Kung, Monica                  24  NEM  1:11.00
133  Davis, Charlotte M            53  PNA  1:11.00
134  Schmidt, Lori K               40 ARIZ  1:11.00
135  Rossetti, Nancy A.            33 WMST  1:11.41
136  Metz, Catherine L             47  RMM  1:11.49
137  Hudson, Carol-Ann             45 LCAM  1:11.50
138  Lockhart, Christine N         45 CHIC  1:11.50
139  Wilson, Molly R               25  SKY  1:11.52
140  Kuwahara, Lisa K              40 UTAH  1:11.60
141  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  1:11.85
142  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  1:11.90
143  Moore, Darcy M                42 WHSC  1:11.90
144  Willink, Masami O             27 NMMS  1:11.91
145  Battin, Carolyn H             49 CLVM  1:11.98
146  Roche, Carolyn                52  RMM  1:12.00
147  Walsh, Shannon E              39 MOST  1:12.00
148  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA  1:12.00
149  Ritch, Rosanne M              23  PNA  1:12.00
150  Pettis Scott, Anna T          40  RMM  1:12.00
151  Voncina, Debora               20 UNAT  1:12.11
152  Parker, Krista S              31  WCM  1:12.17
153  Geil, Kimberly E              33  RMM  1:12.18
154  Lingner, Heather N            27   IM  1:12.27
155  Rosener, Karen K              49  RMM  1:12.40
156  Bohinc, Tara M                30 ARIZ  1:12.42
157  Jenkins, Holly D              35  RMM  1:12.50
158  Anderson, Lynne A             36  WPM  1:12.60
159  Topp, Suzanne M               35 OREG  1:13.00
160  Johnson, Julianne D           36 ARIZ  1:13.00
161  Kriz, Lisa M                  36  VCM  1:13.01
162  Horton, Kristin R             23 ARIZ  1:13.21
163  Sonne, Renee L                45 ARIZ  1:13.22
164  Siegel, Chris L               46 SDSM  1:13.23
165  Engel, Tami J                 39  MVN  1:13.26
166  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          35   IM  1:13.28
167  Lay, Nancy A                  41 PLAN  1:13.50
168  Driscoll, Heather             36 LGSR  1:13.50
169  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  1:13.50
170  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA  1:13.57
171  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  1:13.57
172  Sommerlad, Ellen J            31  WCM  1:13.70
173  Held, Amy L                   38 PCAT  1:13.73
174  Yung, Janice H                27 UCLA  1:13.75
175  Marsh, Shelle J               38  RMM  1:13.94
176  Lagodny, Shannon              30 ARIZ  1:14.19
177  Sartori, Lisa M               37 ARIZ  1:14.21
178  Rogers, Xan A                 19 UNAT  1:14.43
179  Esola, Christina M            26 SLOM  1:14.50
180  Christoffel, Beckett          27  ISF  1:14.53
181  Moore, Jo                     48  PNA  1:15.00
182  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  1:15.00
183  Saylor, Heather W             37   IM  1:15.00
184  Acord, Rima V                 37 MSCM  1:15.00
185  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  1:15.55
186  Eriksen, Felicia D            46 RHMS  1:15.65
187  Chow, Shirley H               36 ARIZ  1:15.69
188  Reece, Katherine F            27 CHIC  1:15.82
189  Wheeler, Barbara C            46  TAM  1:15.97
190  Moore, Kristen L              19 GAJA  1:16.00
191  James, Paula                  44 CLVM  1:16.00
192  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  1:16.00
193  Eisenman, Judy                49  TAM  1:16.30
194  Rapkin, Sandy G               29 SLUG  1:16.50
195  Taylor, Barbara G.            48 YCRC  1:16.61
196  James, Katryn S               47 ARIZ  1:16.67
197  Parsons, Jean D               37 1776  1:16.70
198  Wohr, Carolyn S               44 SDSM  1:17.30
199  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  1:17.59
200  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM  1:18.00
201  Byrne, Joan                   48  ISF  1:18.00
202  Andrews, Cindy P              43 WMST  1:18.00
203  Hussey, June C                41 ARIZ  1:18.00
204  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  1:18.00
205  Semonsen, Tina K.             50 ROAD  1:18.05
206  Olivadoti, Shelly P           26 CLVM  1:18.11
207  Doolin, Michelle M            23 NAVY  1:18.83
208  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  1:19.00
209  Jones, Beth A                 46 RIDG  1:19.00
210  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  1:19.00
211  Shaps, Ruth Y                 55  MAM  1:19.00
212  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  1:19.07
213  West, Christina D             26 DCAC  1:19.11
214  LaPann, Antoinette M          45 1776  1:19.21
215  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  1:19.27
216  Tomlin, Julie B               44 RGSC  1:19.51
217  Hansen, Kim A                 46 GMUP  1:19.90
218  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  1:20.00
219  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  1:20.00
220  Altman, Christie              53 ARIZ  1:20.00
221  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG  1:20.00
222  Chovanes, Betsy               43  WCM  1:20.50
223  Valentino, Maren C            28 ARIZ  1:20.50
224  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  1:21.00
225  Isbell, May                   31 MSCM  1:21.00
226  Cowley, Janet L               46 CLVM  1:21.00
227  Schechter, Mitzi G            47 ARIZ  1:21.01
228  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  1:22.25
229  Holloway, Colleen J           49 STAR  1:23.35
230  Murray-Piszkin, Berna L       52  RMM  1:23.83
231  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG  1:24.00
232  Wallack, Mary A               47 TCSD  1:24.30
233  Jordan, Betsy T               66 SDSM  1:25.00
234  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  1:25.00
235  Delanois, Barbara L           47   IM  1:26.00
236  Adams, Lisa B                 38 NIAG  1:26.50
237  Schreiner, Beth               62  DCM  1:27.00
238  Hill, Marcia M                58 REDT  1:27.39
239  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  1:27.50
240  Anderson, Lisa L              44  H2O  1:27.96
241  Hull, Mary M                  38  SWM  1:28.30
242  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  1:28.59
243  Saylor, Roberta K             52 NDCY  1:28.80
244  Wise, Louise                  60  RMM  1:29.00
245  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  1:29.32
246  Walker, Elise (Pinky) M       60  PNA  1:29.50
247  Christenson, Candy J          56 WMAC  1:29.50
248  Brassy, Sue                   55 HSAM  1:29.87
249  Wright, Marci D               32  PNA  1:30.00
250  Reynolds, Rayann L            34 ARIZ  1:30.56
251  Kranpitz, Nancy               58 WMAC  1:30.59
252  Roper, Gail                   73 ARIZ  1:31.00
253  Milner, Nancy J               51 OREG  1:31.27
254  Kight, Betty G                61 MOST  1:32.11
255  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA  1:33.00
256  Hashimoto, Christine          56  RMM  1:33.11
257  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  1:34.37
258  Slavec, Deborah A             49  RMM  1:35.00
259  Cooper, Sarah Lynne           31 MELO  1:35.00
260  Oakley, Anne S                57  RMM  1:35.20
261  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  1:35.30
262  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  1:35.57
263  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  1:36.00
264  Birkhead, Jane                62  MCM  1:36.50
265  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  1:38.00
266  Kinney, Nancy K               74 ARIZ  1:38.60
267  Krichbaum, Barbara J          60  RMM  1:39.80
268  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST  1:40.00
269  Torres, Nadina L              34 RGSC  1:40.64
270  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  1:40.96
271  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:41.00
272  Ryman, Donna M                66  RMM  1:45.20
273  Whitlock, Shelly              63 PCAT  1:46.26
274  Church, Mary N                52 WH2O  1:47.42
275  Foster, Amber L               23 RGSC  1:48.34
276  Rambo, Heidimarie H           41  WCM  1:51.00
277  Yantachka, Julie L            24 GAJA  1:53.10
278  Copeland, Parkie J            73 ARIZ  1:56.53
279  Buchannan, Peggy              70  RMM  1:57.31
280  Christian, Betty              81 MOVY  1:58.97
281  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  2:00.00
282  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:08.00
283  Evans, Rita D                 83 ADMS  2:08.27
284  Reed, Nancy L                 75 HSAM  2:09.27
285  D'Agostino, Irene R           76 NIAG  2:12.74
286  Altus, Grace T                79  SBM  2:21.26
287  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  2:35.03
288  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  2:45.00
289  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  3:10.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #47