2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 37 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               31 PHSH    51.51
  2  Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo       27 ARIZ    52.50
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  29  TOC    53.00
  4  Larson, Greg D                33  TOC    53.00
  5  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM    53.06
  6  Conway, Adam M                24 SDSM    53.28
  7  Britt, J Clay                 42 ANCM    53.30
  8  Claytor, Christian            27  USF    53.50
  9  Elder, Patrick J              28   IM    53.50
 10  Smith, John C                 41  RMM    53.70
 11  Delgado, Robert               28 ARIZ    54.00
 12  Crawford, Craig               32  SWM    54.01
 13  Bergen, Bert                  36 SLUG    54.01
 14  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS    54.23
 15  Commings, Jeff P              29  RMM    54.25
 16  Askew, Mark L                 32 WMAC    54.45
 17  Christoffel, Ben              27  ISF    54.50
 18  Stanford, Jeff O              26 SCAM    54.51
 19  Peiffer, Neil T               25 WMST    54.84
 20  Fredrick, Derron C            35 UMSN    54.90
 21  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    54.93
 22  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF    54.95
 23  Piccinini, Eduardo            30 ARIZ    55.00
 24  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    55.00
 25  Korolik, Ran E                32 CLVM    55.00
 26  Lilley, James E               43  RMM    55.00
 27  Williams, Neill C             35 DCAC    55.08
 28  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM    55.50
 29  Rinzler, Marcel V             32 PHSH    55.50
 30  Smith, Don G                  41  VCM    55.79
 31  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF    55.90
 32  Hudson, John C                37 OREG    55.92
 33  Anderson, Brett J             24  WCM    55.98
 34  Bank, Holden J                43  RMM    56.00
 35  LaRaia, John R                23 SDSM    56.00
 36  Padgett, David N              34 CARL    56.00
 37  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR    56.01
 38  Hess, Richard W               48  RMM    56.28
 39  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    56.40
 40  Warren, Ryan                  28  ISF    56.48
 41  Davis, Ross C                 36 HOTS    56.71
 42  Stanton IV, Wright            23 RGSC    56.75
 43  Carpenter, Michael J          38 UCSB    56.86
 44  Taylor, Curtis L              31 OREG    56.86
 45  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM    56.91
 46  Rendic, Dikan                 32 UNAT    56.96
 47  Bergen, Steven C              28 SLUG    56.98
 48  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    57.00
 49  Antonick, Gary M              40 STAN    57.00
 50  Oatman, Steven J.             27 UNAT    57.39
 51  Killeen, Robert J.            41 DAMM    57.50
 52  So, Stephen S                 28 ARIZ    57.53
 53  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM    57.53
 54  Keck, Mike                    43  TOC    57.80
 55  Otsuki, Jon C                 38 UCSB    57.82
 56  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM    57.85
 57  Chao, Hector E                39  WCM    57.90
 58  McClure, Rab H                33 VMST    57.95
 59  Papachronis, Matt             26  ISF    57.96
 60  Abbott, Rick E                48 AKMS    58.00
 61  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO    58.00
 62  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          32   IM    58.00
 63  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC    58.00
 64  Deac, Bogdan                  26 SDSM    58.02
 65  Lewis, Rory B                 41 ANCM    58.09
 66  Pentland, Matthew T           26 SDSM    58.10
 67  Rider, Lee A                  47 RHMS    58.11
 68  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    58.15
 69  Wood, Chris                   35  NEM    58.18
 70  Gonzales, Mike                36  RMM    58.25
 71  Hale, William C               32  MAM    58.30
 72  Cooper, Greg T                35 MACO    58.37
 73  Doig, Peter B                 32  AMS    58.39
 74  Nelson, Forrest B             37 ROSE    58.45
 75  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ    58.50
 76  McGinty, Mitchell A           25 ARIZ    58.50
 77  Voisard, Alan                 43 SDSM    58.50
 78  Phalan, Jim M                 27 UCSB    58.56
 79  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    58.64
 80  Dassow, Paul L                40  SKY    58.75
 81  Paller, Craig A               37   IM    58.77
 82  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO    58.79
 83  Rankin, Matthew R             36 ARIZ    58.90
 84  Jordan, James H               40  RMM    58.90
 85  Means, Shane                  25 SCAM    59.00
 86  Schlatter, Marc G             44 MICH    59.00
 87  Perry, Sam W                  34 ARIZ    59.00
 88  Steinbrinck, Scott K          43 ROSE    59.00
 89  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    59.02
 90  Otto, Douglas E               44 MACO    59.04
 91  Hartsock, Steve               29  ISF    59.08
 92  Divis, Greg C                 40 OMAH    59.10
 93  Jonsson, Stefan B             40 ARIZ    59.12
 94  Graham, Donald                48 UTAH    59.20
 95  Lemaistre, Charles F          49 MOST    59.26
 96  Davis, Justin A               28 ROSE    59.31
 97  Anderson, Gary M              34 ROSE    59.34
 98  Kingsly, Bernard N            44 INWM    59.40
 99  Nichols, Kory T               26 ARIZ    59.45
100  Rogers, Vernon S              42 HSAM    59.50
101  Packer, Ryan K                32  PNA    59.50
102  Yarid, Jay R                  40 DAMM    59.53
103  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG    59.55
104  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP    59.60
105  Bowker, Dane K                28 SSLM    59.65
106  Peters, Keith D               37 OREG    59.66
107  Uryu, Sean A                  26 SDSM    59.69
108  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM    59.70
109  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM    59.70
110  Dehaven, Chappie              34 PHSH    59.75
111  Eagleton, Brad                35 MRCD    59.77
112  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM    59.80
113  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT    59.80
114  Arnold, Mark A                28  PNA    59.89
115  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD    59.90
116  Hunt, Kevin J                 39  NEM    59.93
117  Adkison, Bill                 47 RHMS    59.93
118  Boodt, Bradley N              35 CLVM    59.97
119  Schmidt, George L             53 GOLD    59.99
120  Frey, Jeff B                  41 MOST    59.99
121  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:00.00
122  McKay, Matthew G              31  TOC  1:00.00
123  Sealls, Travis                22  ISF  1:00.00
124  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  1:00.00
125  Cosgrove, Rick H              33 ARIZ  1:00.00
126  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  1:00.00
127  Trevisan, Paul T              51 1776  1:00.00
128  Nayar, Ramon M                29   IM  1:00.00
129  Wasko, Frank A                42 NOVA  1:00.00
130  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  1:00.00
131  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT  1:00.04
132  Houchens, Jeremy              33  ISF  1:00.07
133  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:00.13
134  Butcher, Gano                 39 OREG  1:00.14
135  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM  1:00.14
136  Bertain, Sean M               27 SCAM  1:00.15
137  Rumrill, Dudley C             40 PMST  1:00.20
138  Levy, Daniel J                37 METR  1:00.23
139  Claggett, Seton P             27 ARIZ  1:00.27
140  Gale, Jonathan D              28 SDSM  1:00.28
141  Aird, James A                 36 CHIC  1:00.30
142  Brassil, Dan                  30 SSLM  1:00.30
143  Anderson, James               40 MOST  1:00.34
144  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY  1:00.36
145  Henschel, Sean M              39 RGSC  1:00.50
146  Bice, Gary                    45 MICH  1:00.52
147  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  1:00.54
148  Russell, James M              39   IM  1:00.62
149  Stewart, Jay S                47 UNAT  1:00.63
150  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  1:00.65
151  Condle, Chris                 23  ISF  1:00.74
152  Grey, Kenneth A               40  VCM  1:00.80
153  Rieck, Jeff D.                34 METR  1:00.80
154  Frost, Kenneth A              31  TAM  1:00.89
155  Bihlman, Frank N              45 AKMS  1:00.95
156  Armentor, Glenn J             43 LMST  1:00.97
157  Young, Andy                   33  ISF  1:01.00
158  Djang, Philipp A              48 RGSC  1:01.00
159  Johnson, Clifford H           51  SNM  1:01.00
160  Soltys, Ted J                 42   IM  1:01.00
161  Neilsen, Eric                 37 SDSM  1:01.00
162  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  1:01.00
163  Hamm, Michael L               45 LAPS  1:01.00
164  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE  1:01.00
165  Stricker, Paul R              42 SDSM  1:01.00
166  Whatley, Thomas W             51  RMM  1:01.01
167  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC  1:01.03
168  Lowery, Frank P               31 HSNM  1:01.05
169  Fernandez, Dickie             31 ARIZ  1:01.05
170  Manley, David W               29 1776  1:01.12
171  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  1:01.20
172  Aertker, Lawrence J           19 KAMS  1:01.26
173  Girolamo, Carlo               22  ISF  1:01.29
174  Fields, John A                46 GAJA  1:01.45
175  Heath, Robert H.              46  MAM  1:01.49
176  Williams, Scott               48  TOC  1:01.50
177  Burns, Craig J                50 GOLD  1:01.50
178  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC  1:01.50
179  Phelps, Brian R               38  RMM  1:01.50
180  Smith, Wendell N              47 KAMS  1:01.60
181  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM  1:01.65
182  Roth, Barry                   48 ARIZ  1:01.78
183  Brown, Scott A                48  TOC  1:01.80
184  Grecco, Paul A                42 NOVA  1:01.80
185  Tourigny, David P             23  PNA  1:01.92
186  Powell, Stephen F             46 UNAT  1:02.00
187  Smith, Casey                  45 ARIZ  1:02.00
188  Bey, Jim                      37   IM  1:02.00
189  Mykleby, Geoff L              50   IM  1:02.00
190  Canales, Francisco L          45  SRM  1:02.00
191  York, Michael A               24 UTAH  1:02.00
192  Golden, Larry                 42 ARKM  1:02.10
193  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:02.13
194  Tongate, Terry L              42 NOVA  1:02.20
195  McKibbon, Ryan K              24  NSC  1:02.20
196  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  1:02.22
197  Simmons, Robin A              44 GMUP  1:02.23
198  Young, Ryan K                 20 GAJA  1:02.30
199  Lowe, Steve                   45 ROSE  1:02.30
200  Steele, Scott                 35 ARIZ  1:02.35
201  White, Steve G                42  H2O  1:02.42
202  Mehl, Don                     52 RGSC  1:02.50
203  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  1:02.52
204  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  1:02.60
205  Shope, Jon                    37  ISF  1:03.00
206  Walker, Paul B                42 RINC  1:03.00
207  Press, Oliver W               50  PNA  1:03.00
208  Hontas, Mark G                39 O*H*  1:03.00
209  Sharpe, Timothy J             30 MSCM  1:03.00
210  Farrell, Jeff                 66  SBM  1:03.00
211  DeLacy, James R               56  WCM  1:03.00
212  Piecuch, John T               47 ARIZ  1:03.00
213  McPherson, Andrew M           56  DAM  1:03.00
214  Charlton, Gregory S           55  SBM  1:03.00
215  Ahern, Michael L              58 SDSM  1:03.00
216  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA  1:03.19
217  Esola, Mario A                25 SLOM  1:03.24
218  Lewis, Mark M                 40 UNAT  1:03.25
219  Marsom, Phil J                45 NCMS  1:03.30
220  Sayah, George S               24  PNA  1:03.35
221  Hollub, Michael B             27 GAJA  1:03.36
222  Schmitz, Robert L             50 NCMS  1:03.37
223  Demand, Andrew                20 KAMS  1:03.41
224  Burns, Richard                59  TAM  1:03.50
225  Rodriguez, Aaron              21 RGSC  1:03.50
226  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  1:03.50
227  Davis, Robert E.              45 CMSC  1:03.57
228  Wherritt, William C           36 NOVA  1:03.58
229  Henricks, ED P                40  SNM  1:03.70
230  Spencer, Donald L             45  PNA  1:03.75
231  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  1:03.90
232  Wesson, Jack D                42  RMM  1:03.90
233  Hercher, Heinz                46 ROSE  1:03.98
234  Oates, David R                52 GMUP  1:04.00
235  Hart, Gene E                  50  WCM  1:04.00
236  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM  1:04.00
237  Delaney, Joe                  41  TAM  1:04.00
238  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  1:04.00
239  Tremain, Kenneth D            39 BDGR  1:04.00
240  Veltman, Max A                35 RGSC  1:04.12
241  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT  1:04.15
242  Wright, Larry E               54  PNA  1:04.15
243  Mason, Jamie R                32 CLVM  1:04.30
244  Mullikin, James A             45 UNAT  1:04.40
245  Farrar, Patrick D             39 SLOM  1:04.50
246  Eccles, Stephen V             43 MRCD  1:04.50
247  Lundeen, Robert R             43   IM  1:04.50
248  Hering, Lance                 45 ARIZ  1:04.50
249  Cathey, Douglas T             42 ARIZ  1:04.51
250  Farrar, Kenneth R             45 CHIC  1:04.57
251  Mead, JeffreyF D              46 DCAC  1:04.84
252  Bovard, Ralph S               50 MINN  1:04.90
253  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  1:05.00
254  Bright, David C               50  NEM  1:05.00
255  Achatz, Gregg                 42 FCYM  1:05.00
256  Leovich, Ted                  55 SWAM  1:05.00
257  Dowd, Patrick J               44  WCM  1:05.00
258  Mayer, Lloyd L                40 UTAH  1:05.00
259  Gruber, Glenn A               53 ROSE  1:05.10
260  Patterson, Wiley A            50 MOST  1:05.10
261  Waterbury, Stuart S           49  RMM  1:05.29
262  Rhodes, Jeff S                45 MBAY  1:05.50
263  Ottersen, Craig M             50 UNAT  1:05.62
264  Hildebrandt, Dave             51 ARIZ  1:05.75
265  Hawkins, Carl W               51 TBAC  1:05.99
266  Elder, James E                60  TOC  1:06.00
267  Mickelson, Kurt S             48 ARIZ  1:06.00
268  Usman, Nassim                 43  RMM  1:06.00
269  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:06.09
270  Andersen, Peter A             59 SDSM  1:06.10
271  Voisard, Brian S              51  WIN  1:06.13
272  Shastid, Jon                  55  SKY  1:06.20
273  Smyers, Jesse B               56  WCM  1:06.25
274  Wedlick, Jason O              21 KAMS  1:06.42
275  Liotta, Robert J              51 ARIZ  1:06.43
276  Sullivan, Michael P           47 UNAT  1:06.50
277  Griffith, Bill                56  RMM  1:06.50
278  Frost, Jr, Kenneth A          58  TAM  1:06.53
279  Kelly, Steve                  45 1776  1:06.90
280  Don, McKenzie W               56  SNM  1:07.00
281  Gemmill, Dave G               55 ARIZ  1:07.00
282  Nelson, Frans D               60  SNM  1:07.00
283  Laramore, Douglas A           55  NEM  1:07.03
284  Bernard, Kimball V            58 ARIZ  1:07.12
285  Frisch, David J               54 VMST  1:07.46
286  Tharp, Greg J                 52 WMST  1:07.60
287  Lenz, Jeffrey J               48 SWOM  1:07.69
288  Reeder, Bill D                50  PNA  1:07.75
289  Lintz, Steven P               52  SNM  1:07.79
290  Reid, David E                 37 ARIZ  1:08.00
291  Freshley, Mike R              62 SDSM  1:08.00
292  O'Brien, Dan D                36 ARIZ  1:08.00
293  Jones, Burwell                70 SWIM  1:08.00
294  North, Harry S                44  SRM  1:08.50
295  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  1:08.50
296  Sterne, Erik A                50  TAM  1:08.67
297  Galine, Donald L              57 UCSB  1:08.88
298  Bastman, Anders F             55 TBAC  1:09.00
299  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           57 METR  1:09.11
300  Petersen, Mick                36 STFF  1:09.30
301  Stacey, John E                57 ROSE  1:09.52
302  Stefan, Mark G                47  WCM  1:09.96
303  Gregory, Daniel J             52  PNA  1:10.00
304  Heck, Karl R                  43 ARIZ  1:10.00
305  Morrison, Robert W            49 INWM  1:10.00
306  Rocha, Gonzalo                46 SONO  1:10.00
307  O'Brien, Michael M            41  RMM  1:10.00
308  Green, Thomas L               55  SSR  1:10.22
309  Chamberlin, Thomas J          55 ARIZ  1:10.30
310  Bledsoe, Dennis R             64  WCM  1:10.30
311  Miller, James C               21 VMST  1:10.55
312  Bergen, Scott T               24 SLUG  1:10.78
313  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD  1:10.90
314  Campbell, John F              55  MVN  1:11.00
315  Francis, William D H          55 ARIZ  1:11.42
316  Hinrichs, Kevin J             43 IAMA  1:11.60
317  Brisker, Norman D             38 ARIZ  1:12.00
318  Brais, Martin                 35  MAM  1:12.03
319  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA  1:12.10
320  Quigley, George               62  ISF  1:12.16
321  Loewe, Raymond D              61  GSM  1:12.50
322  Cohen, Jeremy M               54 SCAM  1:12.50
323  Bradley, Robert J             45 ARIZ  1:12.71
324  Daniels, Larry N.             57 LODI  1:12.74
325  Whitten, Phillip              59 ARIZ  1:12.92
326  Dodge, David R                57  RMM  1:13.00
327  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  1:13.00
328  Johnson, Ron L                71 ARIZ  1:13.64
329  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  1:15.00
330  Salazar, Juan                 33 MOST  1:15.00
331  Wright, Ben                   60  TAM  1:15.00
332  Sullivan, Sean R              38  SSR  1:15.00
333  Moseley, Steve                65 SDSM  1:15.01
334  MacIntosh, Steve N            57 ARIZ  1:16.00
335  Jacobs, Joel P                67 NCMS  1:16.00
336  Olden, Richard A              60  RMM  1:16.05
337  Tomizuka, Frank M             43 ARIZ  1:17.00
338  Murphy, William D             59 ARIZ  1:18.00
339  Glassburn, Robert M           55 MICH  1:18.20
340  Thayer, George D              67 OREG  1:19.00
341  Anderson, Fred W              61 NOVA  1:19.26
342  May, George                   65 WMAC  1:19.37
343  Hodgson, John H               69 NIAG  1:20.44
344  Shaw, Keith D                 60 CMSC  1:20.92
345  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:21.00
346  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  1:21.40
347  Knowlton, Horace S            73 UTAH  1:22.00
348  Webber, Dick N                73 NCMS  1:23.50
349  Eissing, Frank E              63 ARIZ  1:24.22
350  Leipziger, Fred               75 CLVM  1:25.00
351  Harnisch, Scott               39 ARIZ  1:25.08
352  Stupfel, Norman E             70 SMMM  1:25.10
353  Lipstate, Michael P           49 CLVM  1:27.23
354  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  1:27.90
355  McAree, Fran                  72  ISF  1:29.00
356  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:30.20
357  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ  1:30.52
358  Schmidt, Jurgen B             80  SBM  1:32.00
359  Grannis, Frank R              78  TOC  1:35.00
360  Zapata, Mark A                46 ARIZ  1:36.33
361  Welton, John C                56 ARIZ  1:37.30
362  Von Isser, Max                83 ARIZ  1:39.54
363  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM  1:43.00
364  Webb, Clarence                80 1776  1:45.00
365  Smith, Richard T              83  WCM  1:50.00
366  Johnston, William H           84  WCM  1:56.81
367  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  1:59.00
368  Guido, Dick                   85 METR  2:05.00
369  Bricker, John F               82 RINC  2:09.00
370  Reeder, Bill M                92  SNM  4:18.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #21