2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Conway, Adam M                24 SDSM    53.28
  2  Anderson, Brett J             24  WCM    55.98
  3  LaRaia, John R                23 SDSM    56.00
  4  Stanton IV, Wright            23 RGSC    56.75
  5  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC    58.00
  6  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    59.02
  7  Sealls, Travis                22  ISF  1:00.00
  8  Condle, Chris                 23  ISF  1:00.74
  9  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC  1:01.03
 10  Aertker, Lawrence J           19 KAMS  1:01.26
 11  Girolamo, Carlo               22  ISF  1:01.29
 12  Tourigny, David P             23  PNA  1:01.92
 13  York, Michael A               24 UTAH  1:02.00
 14  McKibbon, Ryan K              24  NSC  1:02.20
 15  Young, Ryan K                 20 GAJA  1:02.30
 16  Sayah, George S               24  PNA  1:03.35
 17  Demand, Andrew                20 KAMS  1:03.41
 18  Rodriguez, Aaron              21 RGSC  1:03.50
 19  Wedlick, Jason O              21 KAMS  1:06.42
 20  Miller, James C               21 VMST  1:10.55
 21  Bergen, Scott T               24 SLUG  1:10.78
25-29
  1  Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo       27 ARIZ    52.50
  2  Wanie, Lee G                  29  TOC    53.00
  3  Elder, Patrick J              28   IM    53.50
  4  Claytor, Christian            27  USF    53.50
  5  Delgado, Robert               28 ARIZ    54.00
  6  Commings, Jeff P              29  RMM    54.25
  7  Christoffel, Ben              27  ISF    54.50
  8  Stanford, Jeff O              26 SCAM    54.51
  9  Peiffer, Neil T               25 WMST    54.84
 10  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF    54.95
 11  Warren, Ryan                  28  ISF    56.48
 12  Bergen, Steven C              28 SLUG    56.98
 13  Oatman, Steven J.             27 UNAT    57.39
 14  So, Stephen S                 28 ARIZ    57.53
 15  Papachronis, Matt             26  ISF    57.96
 16  Deac, Bogdan                  26 SDSM    58.02
 17  Pentland, Matthew T           26 SDSM    58.10
 18  McGinty, Mitchell A           25 ARIZ    58.50
 19  Phalan, Jim M                 27 UCSB    58.56
 20  Means, Shane                  25 SCAM    59.00
 21  Hartsock, Steve               29  ISF    59.08
 22  Davis, Justin A               28 ROSE    59.31
 23  Nichols, Kory T               26 ARIZ    59.45
 24  Bowker, Dane K                28 SSLM    59.65
 25  Uryu, Sean A                  26 SDSM    59.69
 26  Arnold, Mark A                28  PNA    59.89
 27  Nayar, Ramon M                29   IM  1:00.00
 28  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM  1:00.14
 29  Bertain, Sean M               27 SCAM  1:00.15
 30  Claggett, Seton P             27 ARIZ  1:00.27
 31  Gale, Jonathan D              28 SDSM  1:00.28
 32  Manley, David W               29 1776  1:01.12
 33  Esola, Mario A                25 SLOM  1:03.24
 34  Hollub, Michael B             27 GAJA  1:03.36
30-34
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               31 PHSH    51.51
  2  Larson, Greg D                33  TOC    53.00
  3  Crawford, Craig               32  SWM    54.01
  4  Askew, Mark L                 32 WMAC    54.45
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    54.93
  6  Korolik, Ran E                32 CLVM    55.00
  7  Piccinini, Eduardo            30 ARIZ    55.00
  8  Rinzler, Marcel V             32 PHSH    55.50
  9  Padgett, David N              34 CARL    56.00
 10  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR    56.01
 11  Taylor, Curtis L              31 OREG    56.86
 12  Rendic, Dikan                 32 UNAT    56.96
 13  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM    57.85
 14  McClure, Rab H                33 VMST    57.95
 15  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          32   IM    58.00
 16  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    58.15
 17  Hale, William C               32  MAM    58.30
 18  Doig, Peter B                 32  AMS    58.39
 19  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO    58.79
 20  Perry, Sam W                  34 ARIZ    59.00
 21  Anderson, Gary M              34 ROSE    59.34
 22  Packer, Ryan K                32  PNA    59.50
 23  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG    59.55
 24  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM    59.70
 25  Dehaven, Chappie              34 PHSH    59.75
 26  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM    59.80
 27  McKay, Matthew G              31  TOC  1:00.00
 28  Cosgrove, Rick H              33 ARIZ  1:00.00
 29  Houchens, Jeremy              33  ISF  1:00.07
 30  Brassil, Dan                  30 SSLM  1:00.30
 31  Rieck, Jeff D.                34 METR  1:00.80
 32  Frost, Kenneth A              31  TAM  1:00.89
 33  Young, Andy                   33  ISF  1:01.00
 34  Lowery, Frank P               31 HSNM  1:01.05
 35  Fernandez, Dickie             31 ARIZ  1:01.05
 36  Sharpe, Timothy J             30 MSCM  1:03.00
 37  Mason, Jamie R                32 CLVM  1:04.30
 38  Salazar, Juan                 33 MOST  1:15.00
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM    53.06
  2  Bergen, Bert                  36 SLUG    54.01
  3  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS    54.23
  4  Fredrick, Derron C            35 UMSN    54.90
  5  Williams, Neill C             35 DCAC    55.08
  6  Hudson, John C                37 OREG    55.92
  7  Davis, Ross C                 36 HOTS    56.71
  8  Carpenter, Michael J          38 UCSB    56.86
  9  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM    57.53
 10  Otsuki, Jon C                 38 UCSB    57.82
 11  Chao, Hector E                39  WCM    57.90
 12  Wood, Chris                   35  NEM    58.18
 13  Gonzales, Mike                36  RMM    58.25
 14  Cooper, Greg T                35 MACO    58.37
 15  Nelson, Forrest B             37 ROSE    58.45
 16  Paller, Craig A               37   IM    58.77
 17  Rankin, Matthew R             36 ARIZ    58.90
 18  Peters, Keith D               37 OREG    59.66
 19  Eagleton, Brad                35 MRCD    59.77
 20  Hunt, Kevin J                 39  NEM    59.93
 21  Boodt, Bradley N              35 CLVM    59.97
 22  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  1:00.00
 23  Butcher, Gano                 39 OREG  1:00.14
 24  Levy, Daniel J                37 METR  1:00.23
 25  Aird, James A                 36 CHIC  1:00.30
 26  Henschel, Sean M              39 RGSC  1:00.50
 27  Russell, James M              39   IM  1:00.62
 28  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  1:00.65
 29  Neilsen, Eric                 37 SDSM  1:01.00
 30  Phelps, Brian R               38  RMM  1:01.50
 31  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC  1:01.50
 32  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM  1:01.65
 33  Bey, Jim                      37   IM  1:02.00
 34  Steele, Scott                 35 ARIZ  1:02.35
 35  Hontas, Mark G                39 O*H*  1:03.00
 36  Shope, Jon                    37  ISF  1:03.00
 37  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA  1:03.19
 38  Wherritt, William C           36 NOVA  1:03.58
 39  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  1:03.90
 40  Tremain, Kenneth D            39 BDGR  1:04.00
 41  Veltman, Max A                35 RGSC  1:04.12
 42  Farrar, Patrick D             39 SLOM  1:04.50
 43  O'Brien, Dan D                36 ARIZ  1:08.00
 44  Reid, David E                 37 ARIZ  1:08.00
 45  Petersen, Mick                36 STFF  1:09.30
 46  Brisker, Norman D             38 ARIZ  1:12.00
 47  Brais, Martin                 35  MAM  1:12.03
 48  Sullivan, Sean R              38  SSR  1:15.00
 49  Harnisch, Scott               39 ARIZ  1:25.08
40-44
  1  Britt, J Clay                 42 ANCM    53.30
  2  Smith, John C                 41  RMM    53.70
  3  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    55.00
  4  Lilley, James E               43  RMM    55.00
  5  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM    55.50
  6  Smith, Don G                  41  VCM    55.79
  7  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF    55.90
  8  Bank, Holden J                43  RMM    56.00
  9  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    57.00
 10  Antonick, Gary M              40 STAN    57.00
 11  Killeen, Robert J.            41 DAMM    57.50
 12  Keck, Mike                    43  TOC    57.80
 13  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO    58.00
 14  Lewis, Rory B                 41 ANCM    58.09
 15  Voisard, Alan                 43 SDSM    58.50
 16  Dassow, Paul L                40  SKY    58.75
 17  Jordan, James H               40  RMM    58.90
 18  Steinbrinck, Scott K          43 ROSE    59.00
 19  Schlatter, Marc G             44 MICH    59.00
 20  Otto, Douglas E               44 MACO    59.04
 21  Divis, Greg C                 40 OMAH    59.10
 22  Jonsson, Stefan B             40 ARIZ    59.12
 23  Kingsly, Bernard N            44 INWM    59.40
 24  Rogers, Vernon S              42 HSAM    59.50
 25  Yarid, Jay R                  40 DAMM    59.53
 26  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT    59.80
 27  Frey, Jeff B                  41 MOST    59.99
 28  Wasko, Frank A                42 NOVA  1:00.00
 29  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  1:00.00
 30  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  1:00.00
 31  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT  1:00.04
 32  Rumrill, Dudley C             40 PMST  1:00.20
 33  Anderson, James               40 MOST  1:00.34
 34  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY  1:00.36
 35  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  1:00.54
 36  Grey, Kenneth A               40  VCM  1:00.80
 37  Armentor, Glenn J             43 LMST  1:00.97
 38  Soltys, Ted J                 42   IM  1:01.00
 39  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  1:01.00
 40  Stricker, Paul R              42 SDSM  1:01.00
 41  Grecco, Paul A                42 NOVA  1:01.80
 42  Golden, Larry                 42 ARKM  1:02.10
 43  Tongate, Terry L              42 NOVA  1:02.20
 44  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  1:02.22
 45  Simmons, Robin A              44 GMUP  1:02.23
 46  White, Steve G                42  H2O  1:02.42
 47  Walker, Paul B                42 RINC  1:03.00
 48  Lewis, Mark M                 40 UNAT  1:03.25
 49  Henricks, ED P                40  SNM  1:03.70
 50  Wesson, Jack D                42  RMM  1:03.90
 51  Delaney, Joe                  41  TAM  1:04.00
 52  Lundeen, Robert R             43   IM  1:04.50
 53  Eccles, Stephen V             43 MRCD  1:04.50
 54  Cathey, Douglas T             42 ARIZ  1:04.51
 55  Achatz, Gregg                 42 FCYM  1:05.00
 56  Dowd, Patrick J               44  WCM  1:05.00
 57  Mayer, Lloyd L                40 UTAH  1:05.00
 58  Usman, Nassim                 43  RMM  1:06.00
 59  North, Harry S                44  SRM  1:08.50
 60  Heck, Karl R                  43 ARIZ  1:10.00
 61  O'Brien, Michael M            41  RMM  1:10.00
 62  Hinrichs, Kevin J             43 IAMA  1:11.60
 63  Tomizuka, Frank M             43 ARIZ  1:17.00
45-49
  1  Hess, Richard W               48  RMM    56.28
  2  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    56.40
  3  Abbott, Rick E                48 AKMS    58.00
  4  Rider, Lee A                  47 RHMS    58.11
  5  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ    58.50
  6  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    58.64
  7  Graham, Donald                48 UTAH    59.20
  8  Lemaistre, Charles F          49 MOST    59.26
  9  Adkison, Bill                 47 RHMS    59.93
 10  Bice, Gary                    45 MICH  1:00.52
 11  Stewart, Jay S                47 UNAT  1:00.63
 12  Bihlman, Frank N              45 AKMS  1:00.95
 13  Hamm, Michael L               45 LAPS  1:01.00
 14  Djang, Philipp A              48 RGSC  1:01.00
 15  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  1:01.20
 16  Fields, John A                46 GAJA  1:01.45
 17  Heath, Robert H.              46  MAM  1:01.49
 18  Williams, Scott               48  TOC  1:01.50
 19  Smith, Wendell N              47 KAMS  1:01.60
 20  Roth, Barry                   48 ARIZ  1:01.78
 21  Brown, Scott A                48  TOC  1:01.80
 22  Smith, Casey                  45 ARIZ  1:02.00
 23  Powell, Stephen F             46 UNAT  1:02.00
 24  Canales, Francisco L          45  SRM  1:02.00
 25  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:02.13
 26  Lowe, Steve                   45 ROSE  1:02.30
 27  Piecuch, John T               47 ARIZ  1:03.00
 28  Marsom, Phil J                45 NCMS  1:03.30
 29  Davis, Robert E.              45 CMSC  1:03.57
 30  Spencer, Donald L             45  PNA  1:03.75
 31  Hercher, Heinz                46 ROSE  1:03.98
 32  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT  1:04.15
 33  Mullikin, James A             45 UNAT  1:04.40
 34  Hering, Lance                 45 ARIZ  1:04.50
 35  Farrar, Kenneth R             45 CHIC  1:04.57
 36  Mead, JeffreyF D              46 DCAC  1:04.84
 37  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  1:05.00
 38  Waterbury, Stuart S           49  RMM  1:05.29
 39  Rhodes, Jeff S                45 MBAY  1:05.50
 40  Mickelson, Kurt S             48 ARIZ  1:06.00
 41  Sullivan, Michael P           47 UNAT  1:06.50
 42  Kelly, Steve                  45 1776  1:06.90
 43  Lenz, Jeffrey J               48 SWOM  1:07.69
 44  Stefan, Mark G                47  WCM  1:09.96
 45  Morrison, Robert W            49 INWM  1:10.00
 46  Rocha, Gonzalo                46 SONO  1:10.00
 47  Bradley, Robert J             45 ARIZ  1:12.71
 48  Lipstate, Michael P           49 CLVM  1:27.23
 49  Zapata, Mark A                46 ARIZ  1:36.33
50-54
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM    56.91
  2  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP    59.60
  3  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM    59.70
  4  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD    59.90
  5  Schmidt, George L             53 GOLD    59.99
  6  Trevisan, Paul T              51 1776  1:00.00
  7  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:00.00
  8  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:00.13
  9  Johnson, Clifford H           51  SNM  1:01.00
 10  Whatley, Thomas W             51  RMM  1:01.01
 11  Burns, Craig J                50 GOLD  1:01.50
 12  Mykleby, Geoff L              50   IM  1:02.00
 13  Mehl, Don                     52 RGSC  1:02.50
 14  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  1:02.52
 15  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  1:02.60
 16  Press, Oliver W               50  PNA  1:03.00
 17  Schmitz, Robert L             50 NCMS  1:03.37
 18  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  1:03.50
 19  Hart, Gene E                  50  WCM  1:04.00
 20  Oates, David R                52 GMUP  1:04.00
 21  Wright, Larry E               54  PNA  1:04.15
 22  Bovard, Ralph S               50 MINN  1:04.90
 23  Bright, David C               50  NEM  1:05.00
 24  Patterson, Wiley A            50 MOST  1:05.10
 25  Gruber, Glenn A               53 ROSE  1:05.10
 26  Ottersen, Craig M             50 UNAT  1:05.62
 27  Hildebrandt, Dave             51 ARIZ  1:05.75
 28  Hawkins, Carl W               51 TBAC  1:05.99
 29  Voisard, Brian S              51  WIN  1:06.13
 30  Liotta, Robert J              51 ARIZ  1:06.43
 31  Frisch, David J               54 VMST  1:07.46
 32  Tharp, Greg J                 52 WMST  1:07.60
 33  Reeder, Bill D                50  PNA  1:07.75
 34  Lintz, Steven P               52  SNM  1:07.79
 35  Sterne, Erik A                50  TAM  1:08.67
 36  Gregory, Daniel J             52  PNA  1:10.00
 37  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA  1:12.10
 38  Cohen, Jeremy M               54 SCAM  1:12.50
55-59
  1  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE  1:01.00
  2  Ahern, Michael L              58 SDSM  1:03.00
  3  McPherson, Andrew M           56  DAM  1:03.00
  4  Charlton, Gregory S           55  SBM  1:03.00
  5  DeLacy, James R               56  WCM  1:03.00
  6  Burns, Richard                59  TAM  1:03.50
  7  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM  1:04.00
  8  Leovich, Ted                  55 SWAM  1:05.00
  9  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:06.09
 10  Andersen, Peter A             59 SDSM  1:06.10
 11  Shastid, Jon                  55  SKY  1:06.20
 12  Smyers, Jesse B               56  WCM  1:06.25
 13  Griffith, Bill                56  RMM  1:06.50
 14  Frost, Jr, Kenneth A          58  TAM  1:06.53
 15  Don, McKenzie W               56  SNM  1:07.00
 16  Gemmill, Dave G               55 ARIZ  1:07.00
 17  Laramore, Douglas A           55  NEM  1:07.03
 18  Bernard, Kimball V            58 ARIZ  1:07.12
 19  Galine, Donald L              57 UCSB  1:08.88
 20  Bastman, Anders F             55 TBAC  1:09.00
 21  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           57 METR  1:09.11
 22  Stacey, John E                57 ROSE  1:09.52
 23  Green, Thomas L               55  SSR  1:10.22
 24  Chamberlin, Thomas J          55 ARIZ  1:10.30
 25  Campbell, John F              55  MVN  1:11.00
 26  Francis, William D H          55 ARIZ  1:11.42
 27  Daniels, Larry N.             57 LODI  1:12.74
 28  Whitten, Phillip              59 ARIZ  1:12.92
 29  Dodge, David R                57  RMM  1:13.00
 30  MacIntosh, Steve N            57 ARIZ  1:16.00
 31  Murphy, William D             59 ARIZ  1:18.00
 32  Glassburn, Robert M           55 MICH  1:18.20
 33  Welton, John C                56 ARIZ  1:37.30
60-64
  1  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  1:04.00
  2  Elder, James E                60  TOC  1:06.00
  3  Nelson, Frans D               60  SNM  1:07.00
  4  Freshley, Mike R              62 SDSM  1:08.00
  5  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  1:08.50
  6  Bledsoe, Dennis R             64  WCM  1:10.30
  7  Quigley, George               62  ISF  1:12.16
  8  Loewe, Raymond D              61  GSM  1:12.50
  9  Wright, Ben                   60  TAM  1:15.00
 10  Olden, Richard A              60  RMM  1:16.05
 11  Anderson, Fred W              61 NOVA  1:19.26
 12  Shaw, Keith D                 60 CMSC  1:20.92
 13  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  1:21.40
 14  Eissing, Frank E              63 ARIZ  1:24.22
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 66  SBM  1:03.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD  1:10.90
  3  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  1:13.00
  4  Moseley, Steve                65 SDSM  1:15.01
  5  Jacobs, Joel P                67 NCMS  1:16.00
  6  Thayer, George D              67 OREG  1:19.00
  7  May, George                   65 WMAC  1:19.37
  8  Hodgson, John H               69 NIAG  1:20.44
  9  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:30.20
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                70 SWIM  1:08.00
  2  Johnson, Ron L                71 ARIZ  1:13.64
  3  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  1:15.00
  4  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:21.00
  5  Knowlton, Horace S            73 UTAH  1:22.00
  6  Webber, Dick N                73 NCMS  1:23.50
  7  Stupfel, Norman E             70 SMMM  1:25.10
  8  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  1:27.90
  9  McAree, Fran                  72  ISF  1:29.00
75-79
  1  Leipziger, Fred               75 CLVM  1:25.00
  2  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ  1:30.52
  3  Grannis, Frank R              78  TOC  1:35.00
  4  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM  1:43.00
80-84
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             80  SBM  1:32.00
  2  Von Isser, Max                83 ARIZ  1:39.54
  3  Webb, Clarence                80 1776  1:45.00
  4  Smith, Richard T              83  WCM  1:50.00
  5  Johnston, William H           84  WCM  1:56.81
  6  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  1:59.00
  7  Bricker, John F               82 RINC  2:09.00
85-89
  1  Guido, Dick                   85 METR  2:05.00
90-94
  1  Reeder, Bill M                92  SNM  4:18.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #51