2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 29 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Conway, Adam M                24 SDSM    49.37
  2  Sealls, Travis                22  ISF    53.99
  3  Anderson, Brett J             24  WCM    54.81
  4  Honey, Ashley R J             24 ARIZ    55.80
  5  Grimes, Timothy P             24  PNA    55.90
  6  Dervishian, Brandon           23 HSNM    56.20
  7  Gould, Harold S               23 UNAT    56.81
  8  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    57.66
  9  Morgan, Patrick               23  ISF    57.72
 10  Baldwin, Michael S            24 SLUG    59.00
 11  Schilke, Matt                 22  ISF    59.50
 12  McKibbon, Ryan K              24  NSC    59.80
 13  Girolamo, Carlo               22  ISF    59.99
 14  Young, Ryan K                 20 GAJA  1:00.00
 15  Smith, Aaron M                21  PNA  1:00.08
 16  Williamson, Colin A           23 UNAT  1:00.08
 17  Tourigny, David P             23  PNA  1:01.97
 18  Kashani, Hamid Reza           20 UMSN  1:02.00
 19  Stanton IV, Wright            23 RGSC  1:02.31
25-29
  1  Delgado, Robert               28 ARIZ    50.00
  2  Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo       27 ARIZ    50.10
  3  Peiffer, Neil T               25 WMST    51.54
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  29  TOC    52.00
  5  Richner, Thomas E             28 UCLA    52.00
  6  Stanford, Jeff O              26 SCAM    52.14
  7  Elder, Patrick J              28   IM    53.00
  8  McGinty, Mitchell A           25 ARIZ    53.00
  9  Sorensen, Jack G              25  WCM    53.00
 10  Phalan, Jim M                 27 UCSB    53.25
 11  Shipley, Bill                 28   IM    53.57
 12  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF    53.99
 13  Means, Shane                  25 SCAM    54.50
 14  Dawkins, Adam                 27  ISF    55.00
 15  Papachronis, Matt             26  ISF    55.04
 16  Bowker, Dane K                28 SSLM    56.01
 17  Breshears, Rob A              25 ARIZ    57.00
 18  Nichols, Kory T               26 ARIZ    57.45
 19  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST    57.64
 20  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM    57.94
 21  Davis, Justin A               28 ROSE    58.32
 22  Mills, Jamie                  26   IM    58.35
 23  Baysinger, Tyler W            29 ARIZ    58.40
 24  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA    58.42
 25  Claggett, Seton P             27 ARIZ    58.50
 26  Dawkins, Todd                 29  ISF    58.69
 27  Fong, Eduardo S               25  PNA    58.85
 28  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS    58.99
 29  Peck, Daniel S                27 SSLM    59.99
 30  Rodriguez, Sergio A           25 RGSC  1:01.25
30-34
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               31 PHSH    49.49
  2  Sagisi, Patrick C             31  TOC    51.55
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    51.58
  4  Smit, Robbert-Paul            34  RMM    51.82
  5  Zolna, William M              33 MACO    51.93
  6  Goldman, Mark S               31  NEM    51.98
  7  Robinson, Derek P             33 PHSH    52.00
  8  Piccinini, Eduardo            30 ARIZ    52.25
  9  Henry, Peter J                32 CMSC    52.50
 10  Rinzler, Marcel V             32 PHSH    52.80
 11  O'Connor, John P              34 RGSC    52.83
 12  Rendic, Dikan                 32 UNAT    52.95
 13  O'Malley, Rob                 31 UNAT    53.43
 14  Peterson, Eric G              32 CLVM    53.50
 15  Taylor, Curtis L              31 OREG    53.93
 16  Nasser, Rob                   33  RMM    54.16
 17  Brannon, Jeremy W             31  WCM    54.45
 18  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR    54.55
 19  Packer, Ryan K                32  PNA    54.60
 20  Cunningham, Brian D           30   IM    54.69
 21  Doig, Peter B                 32  AMS    55.22
 22  Johnson, Will F               31 ARIZ    55.46
 23  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           34 SCMC    55.50
 24  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS    56.50
 25  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG    56.76
 26  Larson, Gary L                31  TOC    56.99
 27  Petty, Jason G                31 MCMS    57.03
 28  Brassil, Dan                  30 SSLM    57.45
 29  Wen, Brendon Y                33  WCM    57.50
 30  August, Brian K               32 OREG    57.50
 31  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          32   IM    57.59
 32  Anderson, Gary M              34 ROSE    58.10
 33  Rieck, Jeff D.                34 METR    58.20
 34  Cadaval, Manuel               31 CLVM    58.28
 35  Bunker, Morgan                34 CLVM    58.31
 36  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ    58.60
 37  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    58.64
 38  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA    59.20
 39  Frogley, Terry C              32 SDSM    59.71
 40  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM  1:00.67
 41  Johnson, Charlie              33 SDSM  1:01.47
 42  Wen, Patrick J                30 UCLA  1:02.50
 43  Griffin, Steven E             34 OREG  1:11.00
35-39
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS    50.36
  2  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    50.58
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               37 UCSB    52.50
  4  Magee, Mark A                 35 CLVM    52.98
  5  Giambalvo, Will               36  TGM    53.12
  6  Bubel, Joe T                  35 ADMS    53.20
  7  Davis, Ross C                 36 HOTS    53.31
  8  Pease, Richard B              37  RMM    53.84
  9  Williams, Neill C             35 DCAC    54.18
 10  Edmondson, Greg L             36 GOST    54.20
 11  Segreto, Stephen J            39 SDSM    54.50
 12  Laurie, Rob K                 36  SNM    54.50
 13  Rea, Bruce                    39   IM    54.77
 14  Gonzales, Mike                36  RMM    54.85
 15  Stahl, Stephen A.             38  WCM    55.51
 16  McCormack, Bryan J            37  USF    55.73
 17  Cooper, Greg T                35 MACO    56.40
 18  King, Phillip J.              36 MACO    56.52
 19  Otsuki, Jon C                 38 UCSB    56.66
 20  Russell, James M              39   IM    56.85
 21  Henschel, Sean M              39 RGSC    57.00
 22  Shade, Matthew J              36 SDSM    57.00
 23  Rankin, Matthew R             36 ARIZ    57.20
 24  Wise, James M                 38  RMM    57.40
 25  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ    57.97
 26  Martin, Troy                  35  RMM    58.03
 27  Bornfleth, Eric L             37  PNA    58.50
 28  Johnson, Kent M               35 ARIZ    58.50
 29  Butcher, Gano                 39 OREG    58.72
 30  Ratkovsky, Greg               37  WCM    58.81
 31  Neilsen, Eric                 37 SDSM    58.85
 32  Hontas, Mark G                39 O*H*    59.00
 33  Wherritt, William C           36 NOVA    59.05
 34  Steele, Scott                 35 ARIZ    59.56
 35  Dever, Frederick E            37 DCAC    59.90
 36  Bey, Jim                      37   IM  1:00.00
 37  Young, Bob A                  38   IM  1:00.00
 38  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS  1:00.00
 39  Anderson, Sam                 35  PNA  1:00.47
 40  Shuck, Jim                    38  ISF  1:01.80
 41  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  1:03.00
 42  Waide, Kent                   38  SKY  1:04.10
 43  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG  1:08.00
40-44
  1  Baker, Dennis G               41 OREG    51.53
  2  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF    51.99
  3  Smith, Paul L                 43  RMM    52.00
  4  Patten, Bobby                 40 DAMM    52.50
  5  Pratt, John L                 40   IM    53.75
  6  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM    53.93
  7  Killeen, Robert J.            41 DAMM    54.05
  8  Gibson, Dave                  42   IM    54.50
  9  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    55.00
 10  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM    55.00
 11  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    55.50
 12  Jennings, Donald              42 HSNM    55.50
 13  Melanson, Edward L            40  RMM    55.58
 14  Hughes, Keith W               41 CLVM    55.60
 15  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM    56.00
 16  Rumrill, Dudley C             40 PMST    56.11
 17  Grady, Joe P                  42   CR    56.50
 18  Stricker, Paul R              42 SDSM    56.80
 19  Antonick, Gary M              40 STAN    57.00
 20  Soltys, Ted J                 42   IM    57.00
 21  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    57.00
 22  Ireland, Bill E.              43 SCAQ    57.10
 23  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM    57.40
 24  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA    57.50
 25  Schnugg, John M               43  WCM    57.50
 26  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT    57.53
 27  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG    57.60
 28  Wasko, Frank A                42 NOVA    57.70
 29  Nelson, Kurt D                43  RMM    57.90
 30  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT    57.90
 31  Ruffner, Steve                42  TYR    57.90
 32  Barzdukas, Audrius P          40 MSCM    58.00
 33  Fujimoto, Stanley S           43 UCSB    58.05
 34  Lewis, Rory B                 41 ANCM    58.10
 35  Kingsly, Bernard N            44 INWM    58.28
 36  Jonsson, Stefan B             40 ARIZ    58.55
 37  Pollard, Vince                44  ISF    58.84
 38  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA    58.94
 39  Golden, Larry                 42 ARKM    59.01
 40  Rowland, Jim                  42   IM    59.29
 41  Hallahan, Jack                42  WCM    59.50
 42  Dowell, Robert K              40 SDSM    59.50
 43  Mayer, Lloyd L                40 UTAH    59.80
 44  Plaga, Barry J                41 ROSE    59.99
 45  Lewis, Mark M                 40 UNAT  1:00.18
 46  Crean, Denis J                42 TCSD  1:00.35
 47  Walker, Paul B                42 RINC  1:00.90
 48  White, Steve G                42  H2O  1:00.90
 49  Usman, Nassim                 43  RMM  1:01.00
 50  Stelzer, Greg L               41 ARIZ  1:01.00
 51  Henricks, ED P                40  SNM  1:01.01
 52  Hayward, David S              42 NOVA  1:05.00
 53  Rader, David M                42 STAN  1:05.50
 54  Graham, Errol                 43 WH2O  1:08.65
 55  Simmons, Robin A              44 GMUP  1:12.62
 56  Fero, Mike J                  44 MELO  1:15.00
45-49
  1  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    50.80
  2  Specht, William L             45  SPM    53.00
  3  Hess, Richard W               48  RMM    53.33
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    54.50
  5  O'Brien, Kerry L              46  WCM    54.79
  6  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    54.98
  7  Rider, Lee A                  47 RHMS    55.27
  8  Blackbeard, Paul              45  LAC    55.50
  9  Bugg, Bob                     45 DYNA    55.55
 10  Matthies, Dan P               49 SCAQ    55.60
 11  Ballard, James T.             45 WH2O    56.50
 12  Graham, Donald                48 UTAH    57.00
 13  Evans, Mark E.                45  DAC    57.36
 14  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD    57.90
 15  Morales, John R               45  SRM    58.00
 16  Smith, Casey                  45 ARIZ    58.00
 17  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA    58.18
 18  Fields, John A                46 GAJA    58.50
 19  Kemp, James E                 47 MELO    58.50
 20  Ditolla, Robert               48  RMM    58.80
 21  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          48 ARIZ    58.90
 22  Adkison, Bill                 47 RHMS    59.11
 23  Hughes, John S                49  RMM    59.50
 24  Ryder, Mike J                 48  SNM    59.87
 25  Singley, David W              45 UNAT  1:00.03
 26  Smith, Wendell N              47 KAMS  1:00.70
 27  Caron, Louis J                45 ROSE  1:00.92
 28  Stites, Jim S                 45 ARIZ  1:01.33
 29  Schenstrom, Warren            45  SRM  1:01.50
 30  Cahoon, Bradley S             47 ARIZ  1:01.78
 31  Piecuch, John T               47 ARIZ  1:02.00
 32  Rigoglioso, Domenic C         47 SDSM  1:02.00
 33  Lange, Philip A               47 NIAG  1:02.30
 34  Mullikin, James A             45 UNAT  1:02.70
 35  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  1:02.90
 36  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT  1:03.15
 37  Emerson, Gary                 48 ARIZ  1:03.50
 38  McElninney, Tom B             49  RMM  1:04.00
 39  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         49   IM  1:06.00
 40  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM  1:10.00
 41  Beardsley, Robert O           45 ARIZ  1:10.77
50-54
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM    54.36
  2  Perrin, Tom                   52  ISF    56.50
  3  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM    56.60
  4  Burns, Craig J                50 GOLD    57.00
  5  Mehl, Don                     52 RGSC    57.25
  6  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP    57.90
  7  Johnson, Clifford H           51  SNM    58.00
  8  Derr, John M                  54  VCM    58.00
  9  Lautman, Scott M              50  PNA    58.40
 10  Brockhahn, Leonard J          52 MICH  1:00.00
 11  Agabashian, Rudolph A         52 BGWM  1:00.60
 12  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  1:00.65
 13  Oates, David R                52 GMUP  1:01.00
 14  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM  1:01.14
 15  Strnad, Jeff                  50 MELO  1:01.50
 16  Mykleby, Geoff L              50   IM  1:02.00
 17  Wright, Larry E               54  PNA  1:02.00
 18  Press, Oliver W               50  PNA  1:02.00
 19  Fox, Jim                      50  ISF  1:02.16
 20  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  1:02.50
 21  Tharp, Greg J                 52 WMST  1:02.78
 22  Lintz, Steven P               52  SNM  1:03.18
 23  Sutton, Terry A               50  USF  1:04.00
 24  Sterne, Erik A                50  TAM  1:04.45
 25  Casey, Mike A                 53 CLVM  1:04.50
 26  Glenesk, Neil G               50 UNAT  1:04.60
 27  Van Nort, Steven              51 LAPS  1:04.90
 28  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  1:05.70
 29  Cohen, Jeremy M               54 SCAM  1:08.05
 30  Benson, Richard A             50 METR  1:17.55
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           58  RMM    55.00
  2  Burns, Joel J                 57 GOLD    56.50
  3  McPherson, Andrew M           56  DAM    58.25
  4  DeLacy, James R               56  WCM    58.50
  5  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    59.70
  6  Johnson, Steve M              55 OREG  1:01.43
  7  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM  1:01.50
  8  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP  1:02.00
  9  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM  1:02.49
 10  Bly, James F                  56 ARIZ  1:03.10
 11  Faust, Leland H               56  TOC  1:04.00
 12  Shastid, Jon                  55  SKY  1:04.10
 13  Nielsen, Charles D            57 MINN  1:04.50
 14  Burns, Richard                59  TAM  1:05.00
 15  Dick, Bill M.                 56  TOC  1:05.00
 16  Gemmill, Dave G               55 ARIZ  1:05.00
 17  Leovich, Ted                  55 SWAM  1:05.00
 18  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA  1:06.93
 19  Laramore, Douglas A           55  NEM  1:08.41
 20  Hendrickson, Steve M          55  ASC  1:09.00
 21  Chamberlin, Thomas J          55 ARIZ  1:09.50
 22  Brick, George O               55 TBAC  1:10.70
 23  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:11.31
 24  Daniels, Larry N.             57 LODI  1:17.00
 25  Wolcott, Steve J              57 INWM  1:20.00
 26  Church, Doug D                59 GRIN  1:22.08
60-64
  1  Elder, James E                60  TOC  1:05.00
  2  Roddin, Hugh J                61 ANCM  1:06.34
  3  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  1:06.50
  4  Shaw, James F                 62 RINC  1:10.50
  5  Bailey, Douglas N             60 RGSC  1:12.00
  6  Wright, Ben                   60  TAM  1:16.00
  7  Stover, John C                62 MICH  1:18.00
  8  Katz, Jerry A                 64  GSM  1:18.10
  9  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  1:19.20
 10  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  1:20.10
 11  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  1:20.37
 12  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  1:20.63
 13  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  1:20.70
 14  Kramer-Howe, Richard          61 ARIZ  1:25.10
 15  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST  1:30.00
 16  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  1:32.00
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 66  SBM  1:05.00
  2  O'Brien, Dennis A             67  RMM  1:08.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  1:16.60
  4  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM  1:17.50
  5  Fox, Robert A                 66  TOC  1:22.10
  6  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:27.20
  7  Plummer, Mark A               66  RMM  1:28.20
  8  Fleming, Jack C               67  USF  1:37.57
70-74
  1  Johnson, Ron L                71 ARIZ  1:14.56
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E            70 NCMS  1:22.00
  3  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  1:35.00
  4  Mitchell, Tom                 70 UNAT  1:36.10
  5  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  1:38.00
  6  Moore, Bobby L                73  MCM  3:00.00
75-79
  1  Kelley, Art                   77 ARIZ  1:44.43
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM  1:46.82
  3  Grannis, Frank R              78  TOC  1:55.00
80-84
  1  Smith, Richard T              83  WCM  2:05.00
  2  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  2:05.00
  3  Bricker, John F               82 RINC  2:30.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #52