2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 27 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            36 TRIT  1:48.74
  2  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM  1:53.04
  3  Roestenberg, Andreas          31 CLVM  1:53.89
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  29  TOC  1:54.00
  5  Commings, Jeff P              29  RMM  1:56.10
  6  Rinzler, Marcel V             32 PHSH  1:58.00
  7  Elder, Patrick J              28   IM  1:58.00
  8  Bergen, Bert                  36 SLUG  1:58.89
  9  Crawford, Craig               32  SWM  1:58.95
 10  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  1:59.06
 11  Zolna, William M              33 MACO  1:59.75
 12  Magee, Mark A                 35 CLVM  1:59.89
 13  Desorbo, Todd M               25 NCMS  1:59.97
 14  Peiffer, Neil T               25 WMST  1:59.98
 15  Korolik, Ran E                32 CLVM  2:00.00
 16  Henry, Peter J                32 CMSC  2:00.00
 17  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR  2:00.30
 18  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF  2:00.60
 19  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF  2:00.95
 20  Dawkins, Adam                 27  ISF  2:01.05
 21  Nasser, Rob                   33  RMM  2:02.54
 22  Mix, Eric                     31 ARIZ  2:02.93
 23  Dittrich, Wolfgang            41  RMM  2:03.00
 24  Devooght, Carlton A           31 BRYB  2:03.00
 25  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  2:03.12
 26  Hudson, John C                37 OREG  2:03.14
 27  King, Phillip J.              36 MACO  2:03.45
 28  Pease, Richard B              37  RMM  2:03.50
 29  Keck, Mike                    43  TOC  2:04.00
 30  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO  2:04.00
 31  McGuire, Rex L                32  TYR  2:04.00
 32  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM  2:04.50
 33  Urban, Mark C                 33   IM  2:04.67
 34  Welting, Evan A               28 ATAQ  2:04.77
 35  Bird, Clark M                 32 MRCD  2:05.00
 36  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM  2:05.00
 37  LaRaia, John R                23 SDSM  2:05.00
 38  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ  2:05.05
 39  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ  2:05.33
 40  Finney, Peter CA              35  MAM  2:05.48
 41  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  2:05.50
 42  Warren, Ryan                  28  ISF  2:05.63
 43  Carpenter, Michael J          38 UCSB  2:05.74
 44  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM  2:05.91
 45  Jaegers, Allan M              40 ARIZ  2:06.00
 46  Antonick, Gary M              40 STAN  2:06.00
 47  Chao, Hector E                39  WCM  2:06.20
 48  McGrath, Michael J            37 SUNY  2:06.26
 49  McConica, Jim                 52  VCM  2:06.46
 50  Melley, Michael P             28 ARIZ  2:06.50
 51  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM  2:06.63
 52  Bergen, Steven C              28 SLUG  2:06.64
 53  Cox, Randy R                  40 STAN  2:07.00
 54  Chestnut, Doug                38 GMUP  2:07.00
 55  Siegel, Joel F                31  RMM  2:07.43
 56  Cann, William H               30  PNA  2:07.70
 57  Hartsock, Steve               29  ISF  2:07.89
 58  Seibt, Andreas K              45   IM  2:08.00
 59  Padgett, David N              34 CARL  2:08.00
 60  Oatman, Steven J.             27 UNAT  2:08.13
 61  Werlinich, Greg               38 BDGR  2:08.19
 62  Peters, Keith D               37 OREG  2:08.27
 63  Drake, Kevin W                46   IM  2:08.30
 64  Rankin, Matthew R             36 ARIZ  2:08.33
 65  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM  2:08.50
 66  Yarid, Jay R                  40 DAMM  2:08.50
 67  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS  2:08.60
 68  Schutte, Tom F                33  PNA  2:08.80
 69  Jordan, James H               40  RMM  2:09.00
 70  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM  2:09.50
 71  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO  2:09.59
 72  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD  2:09.70
 73  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  2:09.90
 74  Hale, William C               32  MAM  2:10.00
 75  Mady, Attila                  40 ARIZ  2:10.00
 76  Perry, Sam W                  34 ARIZ  2:10.00
 77  McKay, Matthew G              31  TOC  2:10.00
 78  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  2:10.00
 79  Nelson, Forrest B             37 ROSE  2:10.02
 80  Zaher, Ahmed M                39 DAMM  2:10.10
 81  Townsend, R Scott             49 CLVM  2:10.10
 82  Caldas, Hugo                  25 GOST  2:10.41
 83  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM  2:10.50
 84  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  2:10.50
 85  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM  2:10.59
 86  Condle, Chris                 23  ISF  2:10.60
 87  Boodt, Bradley N              35 CLVM  2:10.99
 88  Saxton, Carl S                33   IM  2:11.00
 89  List, Mark                    47 CHRR  2:11.05
 90  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  2:11.10
 91  Aird, James A                 36 CHIC  2:11.10
 92  Hedrick, Tim K                39  VCM  2:11.13
 93  Hunt, Kevin J                 39  NEM  2:11.28
 94  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  2:11.32
 95  Houchens, Jeremy              33  ISF  2:11.38
 96  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  2:11.40
 97  Morales, John R               45  SRM  2:11.50
 98  Anderson, James               40 MOST  2:11.68
 99  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT  2:11.72
100  Frost, Kenneth A              31  TAM  2:11.95
101  Erwin, Jeff T                 38 SAWS  2:11.99
102  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  2:12.00
103  Berryhill, Keith C            43  RAY  2:12.00
104  Schmidt, George L             53 GOLD  2:12.00
105  Djang, Philipp A              48 RGSC  2:12.00
106  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  2:12.11
107  Otto, Douglas E               44 MACO  2:12.33
108  Claggett, Seton P             27 ARIZ  2:12.50
109  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ  2:12.50
110  Adkison, Bill                 47 RHMS  2:12.51
111  Uryu, Sean A                  26 SDSM  2:12.69
112  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  2:12.71
113  Stewart, Jay S                47 UNAT  2:12.76
114  Canales, Francisco L          45  SRM  2:12.80
115  Evans, Mark E.                45  DAC  2:12.80
116  Lewis, David B                31 ARIZ  2:12.89
117  Bertain, Sean M               27 SCAM  2:12.97
118  Dixon, Matthew N              40 AKMS  2:13.10
119  Crean, Denis J                42 TCSD  2:13.18
120  Kajiwara, Doug                46  SWM  2:13.22
121  Brophy, Neil J                42 NIAG  2:13.23
122  Norris, Pat                   35 WMST  2:13.45
123  Jalovec, Christopher M        26 ARIZ  2:13.57
124  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA  2:13.68
125  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  2:13.75
126  Fernandez, Dickie             31 ARIZ  2:13.80
127  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC  2:14.00
128  Morgan, Patrick               23  ISF  2:14.00
129  Lowe, Steve                   45 ROSE  2:14.30
130  Clemmons, Jim                 53  MAM  2:14.50
131  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  2:14.59
132  Grzeszczak, John S            44 GOLD  2:15.00
133  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  2:15.00
134  Oliva, Stepan                 36  WIN  2:15.00
135  Williamson, Colin A           23 UNAT  2:15.00
136  Divis, Greg C                 40 OMAH  2:15.00
137  Hamm, Michael L               45 LAPS  2:15.00
138  Hoffman, Keith T              44  NEM  2:15.16
139  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP  2:15.30
140  Esola, Mario A                25 SLOM  2:15.33
141  Butcher, Gano                 39 OREG  2:15.40
142  French, Chris A               41  NEM  2:15.45
143  Wolf, Joseph G                19 SCAM  2:15.68
144  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM  2:15.70
145  Nolte, Christopher C          46  RMM  2:15.80
146  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          48 ARIZ  2:15.81
147  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC  2:15.89
148  Lowery, Frank P               31 HSNM  2:15.90
149  Jester, Mal                   54  WCM  2:16.00
150  Baron, Kurt C                 38  VCM  2:16.00
151  Mayer, Lloyd L                40 UTAH  2:16.00
152  Endres, Paul D                39 SCAM  2:16.09
153  Grecco, Paul A                42 NOVA  2:16.20
154  Heath, Robert H.              46  MAM  2:16.63
155  Bice, Gary                    45 MICH  2:16.75
156  Andrews, Paul R               41 SCAQ  2:16.80
157  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  2:17.00
158  Yost, Hunter                  51 ARIZ  2:17.00
159  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE  2:17.00
160  Hickman, Mark D               37 ARIZ  2:17.08
161  Zoltners, Greg A              38 NCMS  2:17.10
162  Deming, James E               44 LGSR  2:17.52
163  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  2:17.90
164  Schmitz, Robert L             50 NCMS  2:17.92
165  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS  2:18.00
166  Shope, Jon                    37  ISF  2:18.00
167  Fischer, Chuck                51  RMM  2:18.32
168  Reeves, William W             50  RMM  2:18.40
169  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  2:18.50
170  Meltz, Joel M                 46  NEM  2:18.94
171  Charlton, Gregory S           55  SBM  2:19.00
172  Ratkovsky, Greg               37  WCM  2:19.25
173  Sayah, George S               24  PNA  2:19.33
174  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  2:19.50
175  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA  2:19.77
176  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  2:19.84
177  Wagner, Thomas R              40 NOVA  2:20.00
178  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  2:20.00
179  Young, Chad R                 39 UCLA  2:20.00
180  Brockhahn, Leonard J          52 MICH  2:20.00
181  Bey, Jim                      37   IM  2:20.00
182  Brown, Scott A                48  TOC  2:20.10
183  Geary, Bill                   45  NEM  2:21.14
184  Hollub, Michael B             27 GAJA  2:21.45
185  Eccles, Stephen V             43 MRCD  2:21.65
186  Thompson, Frank               51 MICH  2:22.00
187  Schafer, Ron P                45 HSAM  2:22.00
188  Cazalet, Edward G             60  TAM  2:22.00
189  Farrar, Kenneth R             45 CHIC  2:22.04
190  Rhodes, Jeff S                45 MBAY  2:22.18
191  Davis, Robert E.              45 CMSC  2:22.78
192  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS  2:22.94
193  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  2:22.97
194  Frost, Jr, Kenneth A          58  TAM  2:23.05
195  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       61 HBSC  2:23.11
196  Voisard, Brian S              51  WIN  2:23.65
197  Heyes, Greg W                 48 LAPS  2:24.00
198  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  2:24.00
199  Chaney, Richard R             52 MICH  2:24.40
200  Bihlman, Frank N              45 AKMS  2:24.55
201  Patterson, Wiley A            50 MOST  2:25.00
202  Lawrie, Jim                   56  SNM  2:25.00
203  Hering, Lance                 45 ARIZ  2:25.00
204  Leovich, Ted                  55 SWAM  2:25.00
205  Bovard, Ralph S               50 MINN  2:25.70
206  Gemmill, Dave G               55 ARIZ  2:27.00
207  Lorenzen, Joel                50 ARIZ  2:27.11
208  Sullivan, Michael P           47 UNAT  2:27.50
209  Reeder, Bill D                50  PNA  2:27.50
210  Veltman, Max A                35 RGSC  2:28.17
211  Hildebrandt, Dave             51 ARIZ  2:28.50
212  Van Nort, Steven              51 LAPS  2:28.90
213  Myers, Fred D                 51  NEM  2:29.00
214  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  2:29.00
215  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  2:29.50
216  Galine, Donald L              57 UCSB  2:29.88
217  Blanc, Alberto P              29 SDSM  2:30.00
218  Van Baalen, Vinus             60 SDSM  2:30.00
219  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  2:30.00
220  Rocha, Gonzalo                46 SONO  2:30.00
221  O'Brien, Michael M            41  RMM  2:30.00
222  Willert, Daniel               60 GOST  2:30.00
223  Strybel, David J              48  SWM  2:30.00
224  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  2:31.47
225  Sterne, Erik A                50  TAM  2:31.61
226  Landis, Tom                   61 OREG  2:32.32
227  Dodge, David R                57  RMM  2:34.00
228  Winter, Daniel J              51 NIAG  2:34.00
229  Peterson, Steven B            56  PNA  2:34.40
230  Roddin, Hugh J                61 ANCM  2:34.55
231  Jones, Burwell                70 SWIM  2:34.96
232  Phelps, Brian R               38  RMM  2:35.00
233  Bernard, Kimball V            58 ARIZ  2:35.27
234  O'Brien, Dennis A             67  RMM  2:36.00
235  McColly, Michael              57  PNA  2:36.00
236  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  2:36.00
237  Odell, Tim                    50 UTAH  2:37.36
238  Kelly, Steve                  45 1776  2:37.89
239  Quigley, George               62  ISF  2:38.41
240  Smyers, Jesse B               56  WCM  2:38.60
241  Foote, David E                53  VCM  2:39.00
242  Cerny, William                55 UTAH  2:40.00
243  Dawson, Bill                  60 MELO  2:40.00
244  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  2:40.00
245  Johnson, Ron L                71 ARIZ  2:44.72
246  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD  2:45.00
247  Bledsoe, Dennis R             64  WCM  2:47.20
248  Slawson, Dick                 67 OREG  2:50.57
249  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM  2:57.60
250  Smethurst, Everett W          68 NOVA  3:00.00
251  Knowlton, Horace S            73 UTAH  3:05.00
252  Cuevas, Miguel                62 SONO  3:05.03
253  Shaw, Keith D                 60 CMSC  3:07.54
254  Mitchell, Tom                 70 UNAT  3:11.90
255  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  3:12.00
256  McAree, Fran                  72  ISF  3:12.00
257  Webber, Dick N                73 NCMS  3:16.00
258  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  3:16.30
259  Schmidt, Jurgen B             80  SBM  3:30.00
260  Kelley, Art                   77 ARIZ  3:44.23
261  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  3:50.00
262  Smith, Richard T              83  WCM  4:00.00
263  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  4:05.00
264  Webb, Clarence                80 1776  4:10.00
265  Guido, Dick                   85 METR  4:15.00
266  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*  4:18.90
267  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC  4:35.25
268  Johnston, William H           84  WCM  4:46.20
269  Moore, Bobby L                73  MCM  6:30.00
270  Reeder, Bill M                92  SNM  8:40.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #51