2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 26 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:04.96
  2  Mants, Riley O                24 ARIZ  1:05.37
  3  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:06.33
  4  DeFelice, Heather M           23 SDSM  1:06.50
  5  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  1:08.00
  6  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  1:08.70
  7  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  1:08.90
  8  Clifford, Jennifer            25  SKY  1:08.99
  9  Fawcett, Susan L              29 ARIZ  1:09.00
 10  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  1:09.00
 11  Chasson, Jill J               33 ARIZ  1:09.00
 12  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  1:09.10
 13  Ellis, Nicole                 24  ISF  1:09.23
 14  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  1:10.00
 15  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  1:10.10
 16  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  1:10.56
 17  Reierson, Joanne W            31 SCAQ  1:11.09
 18  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  1:11.17
 19  Von Evig, Julia M             41  RMM  1:11.50
 20  Larson, Julia C               27 SDSM  1:11.50
 21  Schroeder, Dawn L             37 UCSB  1:11.90
 22  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  1:12.00
 23  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  1:12.20
 24  Heuer, Brigitte C.            42 ARIZ  1:12.55
 25  Frasca, Haley L               22 SDSM  1:12.72
 26  Feldman, Rhonda S             23  DAM  1:12.74
 27  Mann, Melinda J.              46 WMAC  1:13.24
 28  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  1:13.27
 29  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    39 WMST  1:13.30
 30  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:13.30
 31  Pollard, Paula J              39 ARIZ  1:13.30
 32  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  1:13.38
 33  Klepel, Stacey L              24 WMAC  1:13.52
 34  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  1:13.70
 35  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  1:13.98
 36  Wheeler, Mindy A              37 UTAH  1:14.00
 37  Coover, Janet G               39 SDSM  1:14.00
 38  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  1:14.18
 39  Hafner, Hilary R              43  SRM  1:14.50
 40  Kuwahara, Lisa K              40 UTAH  1:14.55
 41  Thill, Helene A               29 CLVM  1:14.77
 42  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  1:14.80
 43  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:15.70
 44  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  1:15.72
 45  Duggan, Karen L               32  WCM  1:16.00
 46  Ghiggeri, Michelle D.         34  WCM  1:16.09
 47  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  1:16.21
 48  Welker, Sue B                 41   IM  1:16.50
 49  Steiger, Regula E             51  AMT  1:16.50
 50  Warman, Whitney M             19 ARIZ  1:16.67
 51  Jensen, Alison C              27 ROSE  1:16.70
 52  Delaune, Teresa C             36 ARIZ  1:16.79
 53  Picek, Lisa                   23  ISF  1:16.99
 54  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  1:17.00
 55  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  1:17.00
 56  Sexton-Newton, Jill R         36 VMST  1:17.00
 57  Kung, Monica                  24  NEM  1:17.00
 58  Rodgers, Hannah W             28   IM  1:17.08
 59  Manley, Stacey B              29 1776  1:17.34
 60  Waterston, Adrienne C         36 SSLM  1:17.50
 61  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  1:17.99
 62  Rogers, Pamela K              46 ARIZ  1:18.00
 63  Clarke, Cindy L               27 HSAM  1:18.00
 64  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:18.00
 65  Yung, Janice H                27 UCLA  1:18.06
 66  Olivadoti, Shelly P           26 CLVM  1:18.11
 67  Rublein, Susanne P            32  MAM  1:18.33
 68  Divelbiss, Susanne            37  RMM  1:18.39
 69  Anderson, Lynne A             36  WPM  1:18.50
 70  Speer, Sasha M                21  PNA  1:18.67
 71  Voncina, Debora               20 UNAT  1:18.74
 72  Sommerlad, Ellen J            31  WCM  1:19.00
 73  Keller, Rebecca J             32   IM  1:19.50
 74  Nuss, Jennifer L              27 ARIZ  1:19.50
 75  Gettelfinger, Cheryl          45  ISF  1:19.62
 76  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  1:19.65
 77  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO  1:19.80
 78  Goodwin, Kim E                45  NEM  1:19.80
 79  Sneed, Lacy                   20  ISF  1:19.90
 80  Andrews, Cindy P              43 WMST  1:20.00
 81  Walsh, Shannon E              39 MOST  1:20.00
 82  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:20.00
 83  Cutter, Elizabeth V           50 MINN  1:20.00
 84  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:20.00
 85  Esola, Christina M            26 SLOM  1:20.00
 86  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  1:20.00
 87  Mullaney, Amy B               43 ARIZ  1:20.00
 88  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  1:20.13
 89  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          35   IM  1:20.18
 90  Tomlin, Julie B               44 RGSC  1:20.26
 91  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  1:20.48
 92  Kremla, Heather               28 UMSN  1:20.60
 93  Bailie, Bridget               33  ISF  1:20.64
 94  Johnson, Carrie               31 WMAC  1:20.69
 95  Dierich, Denise M             38  PNA  1:21.00
 96  Bunch, Brigid J               39 ARIZ  1:21.10
 97  Ruble, Amy H                  40   IM  1:21.50
 98  Rodrigues, Shawn M            37 ARIZ  1:21.88
 99  Dozer, Teresa L               42 ARIZ  1:22.00
100  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  1:22.00
101  Rambo, Heidimarie H           41  WCM  1:22.17
102  McDonald, Ann L               38  WCM  1:22.37
103  Smith, Paula J                48 AKMS  1:22.40
104  Whitney, Jamie F              38  PNA  1:22.45
105  Salman, Erin K                19  PNA  1:22.76
106  Hedrick, Vicki S              37  VCM  1:22.99
107  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        44 LAPS  1:23.00
108  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  1:23.01
109  Phelps, Erica L               44 GTMS  1:23.12
110  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  1:23.84
111  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  1:23.99
112  Jakobi, Jessica               45  TAM  1:24.00
113  Wheeler, Barbara C            46  TAM  1:24.00
114  West, Christina D             26 DCAC  1:24.89
115  Lingner, Heather N            27   IM  1:25.00
116  Levine, Kathy A               42 ARIZ  1:25.00
117  Adkison, Melissa B            50 RHMS  1:25.00
118  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  1:25.00
119  Chow, Shirley H               36 ARIZ  1:25.19
120  Bubaloni, Karen               28 DAMM  1:25.20
121  Creswell Liotta, Brenda       40 ARIZ  1:25.37
122  Evans, Lesley R.              47 ARIZ  1:26.00
123  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  1:26.00
124  Reeve, Pat A                  49 HSNM  1:26.00
125  Siegel, Chris L               46 SDSM  1:27.00
126  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  1:27.03
127  Ayoob, Laurie                 46 LAPS  1:27.07
128  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  1:28.00
129  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  1:28.15
130  Axness, Kim M                 23 WMST  1:28.41
131  Craffey, Eileen M             51  NEM  1:28.59
132  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  1:28.70
133  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  1:28.70
134  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  1:29.00
135  Van Cleave, Julie M           44 WMAC  1:29.15
136  Semonsen, Tina K.             50 ROAD  1:29.35
137  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  1:29.88
138  Miller, Nancy R               53 VMST  1:30.00
139  Laso, Maria                   43 SONO  1:30.00
140  Wallack, Mary A               47 TCSD  1:30.50
141  Grenier, Marisa S             42 RGSC  1:30.81
142  Watterson, Tracey L           31 NMMS  1:30.90
143  Balog, Trey                   21 NAVY  1:31.17
144  Smath, Meg                    46  SKY  1:32.00
145  O'Brien, Trudy A              53  RMM  1:33.00
146  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  1:34.00
147  Wise, Louise                  60  RMM  1:34.00
148  Dameron, Pam D                57 VMST  1:34.34
149  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  1:35.02
150  Christenson, Candy J          56 WMAC  1:35.50
151  Stowell, Diane M              69 HIMA  1:36.00
152  Hull, Mary M                  38  SWM  1:36.18
153  Anderson, Lisa L              44  H2O  1:36.60
154  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  1:37.25
155  Brassy, Sue                   55 HSAM  1:37.28
156  Gillies, Judy L.              55 ARIZ  1:38.23
157  Masters, Jane H               50 RGSC  1:38.35
158  Litt, Arni H                  57  PNA  1:38.60
159  Taylor, Carol P               74 ARIZ  1:39.43
160  Veater, Betty B               56 BRYB  1:40.30
161  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  1:40.34
162  Oakley, Anne S                57  RMM  1:40.46
163  Carroll, Glenda F             59  TAM  1:41.00
164  Krichbaum, Barbara J          60  RMM  1:41.20
165  Andrade, Cynhia E             63   MG  1:41.21
166  Kight, Betty G                61 MOST  1:41.31
167  Moravec, Eva M                55  MCM  1:41.49
168  Phillips, Lynn R              42  SKY  1:43.00
169  Whitlock, Shelly              63 PCAT  1:43.81
170  Crisp, Margie                 62  ISF  1:43.92
171  Dixon, Robin R                45 NMMS  1:43.99
172  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  1:45.05
173  Valderhaug, Marlee R          61 HSAM  1:47.00
174  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  1:47.00
175  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  1:48.00
176  McCarthy, Gloria L            51 GCMT  1:49.00
177  Anderson, Sumie               70 ARIZ  1:49.57
178  Baxter, Cindy P               70 RINC  1:50.00
179  Haworth, Joyce M              65  WCM  1:56.54
180  Goggin, Georgia L             73 DAMM  1:58.37
181  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     69 NCMS  1:59.94
182  Dallam, Ann S                 72 SDSM  2:00.30
183  Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E       43 ARIZ  2:06.00
184  Ryman, Donna M                66  RMM  2:08.00
185  Christian, Betty              81 MOVY  2:08.75
186  Finch, Peggy C                55 ARIZ  2:09.86
187  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  2:10.01
188  Dawson, Bunny S               75 RINC  2:12.40
189  Crockett, Phyllis J           76  WCM  2:18.00
190  Hamner, Minna L               80  DCM  2:22.10
191  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  2:30.10
192  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  2:47.33
193  Dykema, Muriel                76  ISF  2:50.00
194  Joy, Sally                    86  WCM  3:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #45