2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 13 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Raab, Kevin M                 24  WCM  2:08.00
  2  Condle, Chris                 23  ISF  2:15.70
  3  Ebner, Todd A                 21 ARIZ  2:28.00
  4  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC  2:40.40
  5  Bricker, Jason W              24 DCAC  2:41.65
  6  Sayah, George S               24  PNA  2:42.10
  7  Perez, Rodolfo                20 SONO  2:45.00
25-29
  1  Claytor, Christian            27  USF  2:05.00
  2  Bergen, Steven C              28 SLUG  2:12.71
  3  Christoffel, Ben              27  ISF  2:14.50
  4  Davis, Justin A               28 ROSE  2:19.72
  5  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF  2:19.95
  6  Caldas, Hugo                  25 GOST  2:22.75
  7  Moore, Nathan C               25 ARIZ  2:24.00
  8  Nayar, Ramon M                29   IM  2:24.00
  9  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST  2:31.40
 10  Hollub, Michael B             27 GAJA  2:37.03
30-34
  1  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  2:08.16
  2  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          32   IM  2:08.88
  3  Schutte, Tom F                33  PNA  2:19.60
  4  Saxton, Carl S                33   IM  2:20.00
  5  Petrilla, Eric A              33  SNM  2:20.53
  6  O'Connor, John P              34 RGSC  2:23.21
  7  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM  2:24.41
  8  Smith, Andy K                 33 VMST  2:24.70
  9  Askew, Mark L                 32 WMAC  2:24.76
 10  Erickson, Douglas B           31  TAM  2:25.00
 11  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO  2:25.77
 12  Lewis, David B                31 ARIZ  2:28.19
 13  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ  2:28.78
 14  Adams, Colin J                34 NIAG  2:29.25
 15  Menzel, Todd R                30  TYR  2:29.81
 16  Keenan, Tim A                 33   IM  2:30.00
 17  Sharpe, Timothy J             30 MSCM  2:31.87
 18  Lowery, Frank P               31 HSNM  2:34.80
 19  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  2:35.00
 20  Eagan, Michael J              32 RINC  2:35.31
 21  Murphy, Timothy W             33 ARIZ  2:44.00
 22  Koizumi, Kei                  34 DCAC  2:51.80
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM  2:03.02
  2  Fredrick, Derron C            35 UMSN  2:10.01
  3  Paller, Craig A               37   IM  2:12.78
  4  Hudson, John C                37 OREG  2:14.03
  5  Finney, Peter CA              35  MAM  2:16.95
  6  Boodt, Bradley N              35 CLVM  2:20.08
  7  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM  2:20.93
  8  Bubel, Joe T                  35 ADMS  2:22.42
  9  Landry, Richard E             39  NEM  2:23.20
 10  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  2:23.31
 11  Levy, Daniel J                37 METR  2:24.95
 12  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  2:25.00
 13  Young, Chad R                 39 UCLA  2:25.00
 14  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  2:27.00
 15  Gould, Thomas A               38  RMM  2:27.50
 16  Collins, Michael              37 NOVA  2:28.00
 17  Hunt, Kevin J                 39  NEM  2:28.06
 18  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  2:28.80
 19  Endres, Paul D                39 SCAM  2:30.61
 20  Aird, James A                 36 CHIC  2:31.10
 21  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM  2:31.20
 22  Zoltners, Greg A              38 NCMS  2:31.95
 23  Chappell, Matthew D           39 TSUN  2:32.20
 24  Gaarder, Chris                38 OREG  2:32.80
 25  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC  2:33.00
 26  Curd, James W                 36  GSM  2:51.40
 27  Shepherd, Peter J             36 MELO  2:58.20
40-44
  1  Dicks, Wally C                40 ANCM  2:04.70
  2  Schroeder, Richard A          41 UCSB  2:10.00
  3  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM  2:14.00
  4  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  2:16.58
  5  Kohll, David G                40 UMSN  2:18.00
  6  Keck, Mike                    43  TOC  2:18.00
  7  Dittrich, Wolfgang            41  RMM  2:20.00
  8  Cox, Randy R                  40 STAN  2:20.50
  9  Jaegers, Allan M              40 ARIZ  2:21.00
 10  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  2:21.01
 11  Tongate, Terry L              42 NOVA  2:24.30
 12  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM  2:26.86
 13  Raine, Charlie R              43 LAPS  2:27.00
 14  Dassow, Paul L                40  SKY  2:28.30
 15  Langford, Kirk W              44 KAMS  2:28.35
 16  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  2:28.77
 17  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY  2:29.33
 18  Hoffman, Keith T              44  NEM  2:29.98
 19  Otto, Douglas E               44 MACO  2:32.95
 20  Lansden, Joseph               40 ARKM  2:33.10
 21  Wagner, Thomas R              40 NOVA  2:35.00
 22  Legore, Jeff                  42 ARIZ  2:39.00
 23  Martin, Michael P             42 1776  2:48.00
45-49
  1  Rider, Lee A                  47 RHMS  2:16.81
  2  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  2:19.82
  3  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ  2:20.00
  4  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  2:22.50
  5  Schafer, Ron P                45 HSAM  2:28.00
  6  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS  2:28.02
  7  Roth, Barry                   48 ARIZ  2:31.00
  8  Kemp, James E                 47 MELO  2:32.00
  9  Waterbury, Stuart S           49  RMM  2:33.41
 10  Bihlman, Frank N              45 AKMS  2:33.60
 11  Meltz, Joel M                 46  NEM  2:33.83
 12  Geary, Bill                   45  NEM  2:34.40
 13  Davis, Robert E.              45 CMSC  2:34.99
 14  Heyes, Greg W                 48 LAPS  2:35.00
 15  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  2:35.00
 16  Hinrichs, Richard N           49 ARIZ  2:36.00
 17  Morrison, Robert W            49 INWM  2:36.70
 18  Farrar, Kenneth R             45 CHIC  2:36.81
 19  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  2:38.20
 20  Wussler, Mark D               47 SDSM  2:38.71
 21  Strybel, David J              48  SWM  2:43.00
 22  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  2:43.03
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  2:23.00
  2  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  2:24.00
  3  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM  2:24.00
  4  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  2:24.42
  5  Schmitz, Robert L             50 NCMS  2:27.51
  6  Clemmons, Jim                 53  MAM  2:28.50
  7  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  2:29.00
  8  Fischer, Chuck                51  RMM  2:32.30
  9  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  2:32.59
 10  Liotta, Robert J              51 ARIZ  2:33.93
 11  Jester, Mal                   54  WCM  2:35.00
 12  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  2:35.00
 13  Hildebrandt, Dave             51 ARIZ  2:36.20
 14  Bovard, Ralph S               50 MINN  2:37.50
 15  McCauley, Wayne               54 SLUG  2:37.55
 16  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  2:38.60
 17  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  2:39.95
 18  Devins, Jeff W                50 HIMA  2:40.00
 19  Ottersen, Craig M             50 UNAT  2:41.02
 20  Reeves, William W             50  RMM  2:41.50
 21  McGregor, Cary D              52 MBAY  2:41.63
 22  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  2:49.00
 23  Odell, Tim                    50 UTAH  2:49.26
 24  Sherrill, Thomas C            50  DYM  2:50.00
 25  Lorenzen, Joel                50 ARIZ  2:51.64
 26  Lavelle, Michael (Mick) D     50  TOC  2:52.26
 27  Bowers, Alan D                51 CLVM  2:55.00
 28  Farrell, Roy L                54 CHIC  2:56.15
 29  Stanton III, Wright           51 RGSC  3:00.00
 30  Harris, Al                    50  ISF  3:00.92
 31  Duckworth, Allan              52 ARIZ  3:10.19
 32  Olson, Jay R                  53 WH2O  3:20.00
55-59
  1  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE  2:25.00
  2  Griffith, Bill                56  RMM  2:32.50
  3  Frost, Jr, Kenneth A          58  TAM  2:32.52
  4  Merrell, Michael M            55  MVN  2:33.00
  5  Furlan, Daniel J              56   IM  2:36.00
  6  Parlapiano, Gary J            56  TAM  2:38.00
  7  Andersen, Peter A             59 SDSM  2:39.50
  8  Lawrie, Jim                   56  SNM  2:40.00
  9  Peterson, Steven B            56  PNA  2:41.00
 10  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  2:41.26
 11  Russell, Gordon               56  DAM  2:43.00
 12  Gemmill, Dave G               55 ARIZ  2:45.00
 13  Lewis, Robert W               59 ARIZ  2:45.00
 14  Smyers, Jesse B               56  WCM  2:46.10
 15  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           57 METR  2:46.50
 16  Lambert, Roy D                56 OREG  2:52.01
 17  Boak, Thomas D                59 WMST  2:53.00
 18  Whitten, Phillip              59 ARIZ  2:56.99
 19  Holder, Richard H             58 CLVM  3:30.00
 20  Pohlmann, John T              59   IM  3:33.86
60-64
  1  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       61 HBSC  2:38.01
  2  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  2:40.50
  3  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  2:41.52
  4  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  2:44.00
  5  Freshley, Mike R              62 SDSM  2:44.00
  6  Stover, John C                62 MICH  2:45.00
  7  Loewe, Raymond D              61  GSM  2:45.00
  8  Dyck, Mel                     61 ARIZ  2:47.66
  9  Shaw, Keith D                 60 CMSC  2:49.85
 10  Gernstein, Terry M            60 VMST  2:54.00
 11  Olden, Richard A              60  RMM  2:55.00
 12  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  3:01.38
 13  Bailey, Douglas N             60 RGSC  3:03.00
 14  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  3:04.60
 15  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  3:14.50
 16  Mellow, Bill G                61 OREG  3:15.00
 17  Wright, Ben                   60  TAM  3:15.00
 18  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  3:15.99
 19  Cuevas, Miguel                62 SONO  3:22.17
65-69
  1  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  2:55.00
  2  Jacobs, Joel P                67 NCMS  2:57.00
  3  Johnston, Bob                 66 MARY  2:58.00
  4  May, George                   65 WMAC  3:08.41
  5  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM  3:10.00
  6  Slawson, Dick                 67 OREG  3:13.92
  7  Fleming, Jack C               67  USF  3:21.68
  8  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM  3:25.00
  9  Riddle, Peter E               65 SDSM  3:28.00
 10  Lyons, Thomas F               69 VMST  3:29.20
70-74
  1  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  3:04.00
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             70 SMMM  3:14.90
  3  Gruender, Dan                 73 ARIZ  3:19.59
  4  Judd, Russell                 70  ISF  3:35.00
  5  Mitchell, Tom                 70 UNAT  3:35.10
  6  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  3:35.60
  7  Bond, William R               71 ARIZ  3:43.10
  8  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  3:45.00
  9  Weiner, Jack                  73 LYTA  3:47.80
75-79
  1  Leipziger, Fred               75 CLVM  3:20.00
  2  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH  3:27.00
  3  Haartz, F. H. Ted             75  NEM  3:30.00
  4  Rudloff, G Edward             79  TOC  3:36.10
  5  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            76 CLVM  3:39.00
  6  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  3:40.69
  7  DeLaVega, Agustin             78 GOLD  4:17.00
  8  Kelley, Art                   77 ARIZ  4:23.77
  9  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*  4:53.00
80-84
  1  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  4:10.00
  2  Dowell, Tom F                 81 SDSM  4:49.50
85-89
  1  DA Rosa, Aldo V.              85 RINC  4:15.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #47