2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Radke, Katrina D              32 UNAT  1:49.80
  2  Kilian, Caroline              22  ISF  1:49.91
  3  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM  1:51.93
  4  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM  1:55.93
  5  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  1:56.14
  6  Oberstar, Lia G               26 DAMM  1:56.34
  7  Omphroy, Nicole D             24  TOC  1:57.89
  8  Kerns, Laura                  26  ISF  1:58.00
  9  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:58.20
 10  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  1:58.22
 11  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  1:58.34
 12  Frogley, Alexandra L          29 SDSM  1:58.65
 13  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM  1:58.70
 14  Hagadorn, Heather L           38  RMM  1:58.82
 15  Doelger, Maria B              39 METR  1:58.89
 16  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:59.15
 17  Easton, Sandie                33 ARIZ  1:59.28
 18  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  1:59.76
 19  Rainer, Anna                  41 SCAM  2:00.00
 20  Lowe, Jennifer L              23 ARIZ  2:00.01
 21  Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E        31  RMM  2:00.08
 22  Feder, Nicole E               21 SDSM  2:00.13
 23  Lassiter, Mary C              20  PNA  2:00.50
 24  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  2:00.50
 25  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  2:01.00
 26  Warman, Whitney M             19 ARIZ  2:01.50
 27  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  2:01.80
 28  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  2:02.00
 29  Raffaelli, Cori P             19 UNAT  2:02.00
 30  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  2:02.00
 31  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  2:02.01
 32  Kjoller, Marcie J             35 UCSB  2:02.14
 33  Buys, Jeni E                  34 SDSM  2:02.60
 34  Cairns, Christina M           24 STAN  2:02.63
 35  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  2:03.00
 36  Simpson-Doyle, Adrienne R     28 SUNY  2:03.25
 37  Garnier, Kathy L.             42  RMM  2:03.46
 38  Miklosi, Chantal              32  MAM  2:03.57
 39  Nelson, Judy A                42  RMM  2:03.77
 40  Hugo, Brandy N                30  NEM  2:03.89
 41  Luellen, Katie J              29  RMM  2:03.90
 42  Deasy, Michelle C             31  TOC  2:04.00
 43  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            32  VCM  2:04.03
 44  Bullock, Meghan               19 ARIZ  2:05.00
 45  Val, Laura                    51  TAM  2:05.00
 46  Lefebre, Karen                35  RMM  2:05.03
 47  Frisch, Alexandria            24 UNAT  2:05.32
 48  Tobey, Stacey W               34  RMM  2:05.50
 49  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  2:05.52
 50  Smith, Laura K.               37  RMM  2:05.70
 51  Hanson, Frankie L             29 STAN  2:05.75
 52  North, Nancy A                34 UNAT  2:06.00
 53  Giordano, Susie               33 MELO  2:06.00
 54  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  2:06.10
 55  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  2:06.19
 56  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  2:06.71
 57  McGee, Beth O                 41 GAJA  2:06.92
 58  Potter, Kathryn               38  RMM  2:07.41
 59  Lippold, Mary B               47  PNA  2:07.50
 60  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          45 OREG  2:07.60
 61  Capen, Tasha                  36 MELO  2:08.00
 62  Meyer, Marguerite V           44  TOC  2:08.00
 63  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  2:08.20
 64  Hernandez, Laura L            22 RGSC  2:08.49
 65  Bonaparte, Amy C              26 ARIZ  2:08.50
 66  Matena, Jana                  40 MELO  2:08.57
 67  Dullea, Melanie               41  RMM  2:08.87
 68  Moen, Teri J                  34  RMM  2:08.97
 69  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  2:09.00
 70  Kozlowski, Laura C            25   IM  2:09.00
 71  Early, Marilyn                45 MICH  2:09.00
 72  Schmidt, Jonelle              52 ARIZ  2:09.00
 73  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  2:09.44
 74  Jarecki, Kristine M           37 1776  2:09.52
 75  Valle, Valerie                26 ARIZ  2:09.53
 76  Jahnke, Amy V                 20  PNA  2:09.53
 77  O'Brien, Charlene A           46  WCM  2:09.70
 78  Lamkey, Nicole A              29   IM  2:09.85
 79  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  2:09.87
 80  Strong, Susan D               31  WCM  2:09.97
 81  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  2:09.99
 82  Oswald, Alexia M              24  WCM  2:10.00
 83  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  2:10.00
 84  Lawson, Teri                  26  ISF  2:10.00
 85  Greco, Barb C                 35  RMM  2:10.00
 86  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:10.00
 87  Stevens, Jane                 25  ISF  2:10.00
 88  Moore, Jo                     48  PNA  2:10.00
 89  Lauterbach, Robin T           33   IM  2:10.00
 90  Pontius, Rebecca H            23 UCLA  2:10.00
 91  Enoch, Ann                    25  ISF  2:10.00
 92  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  2:10.09
 93  Pheil, Jayne                  40 LCAM  2:10.11
 94  Welker, Sue B                 41   IM  2:10.30
 95  Finley, Linda M               38 HIMA  2:10.47
 96  Chamberlin, Melissa           22 UTAH  2:10.70
 97  List, Bonny                   45 CHRR  2:10.89
 98  Wos, Kristen L                30  SSR  2:10.94
 99  Sneed, Johanna                23  ISF  2:10.98
100  Houchens, Kris                35  ISF  2:11.02
101  Coover, Janet G               39 SDSM  2:11.50
102  Jensen, Erin B                21 UTAH  2:11.66
103  Jones, Erica L.               32 ARIZ  2:12.00
104  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA  2:12.06
105  Carroll, Tish                 41 CLVM  2:12.13
106  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  2:12.26
107  West, Karen A                 32 ARIZ  2:12.44
108  Zurick, Teresa R              37   IM  2:12.50
109  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  2:12.72
110  Schultz, Lindsay D            26 SDSM  2:12.73
111  Deutsch, Marisa A             28 UCLA  2:12.98
112  Wolfenden, Heather C          33 UNAT  2:13.00
113  Lawrie, Dawn J                27  SNM  2:13.21
114  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  2:13.22
115  Yung, Janice H                27 UCLA  2:13.47
116  MacLaren, Kathleen A          40  WCM  2:13.50
117  Latham, Terry J               47 DAMM  2:13.51
118  Battin, Carolyn H             49 CLVM  2:13.57
119  Bubaloni, Karen               28 DAMM  2:13.80
120  Jacobson, Naomi               20  PNA  2:14.00
121  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  2:14.00
122  Dewey, Vicky S                41 WHSC  2:14.00
123  Nyberg, Amy S                 27 WMST  2:14.03
124  Gormican, Gail                44 SDSM  2:14.30
125  Rossetti, Nancy A.            33 WMST  2:14.71
126  Lockhart, Christine N         45 CHIC  2:14.75
127  Brisker, Jennifer L           37 ARIZ  2:14.79
128  Nelson, Sheila A              34 MINN  2:14.82
129  Miller, Celeste               53  SNM  2:15.00
130  Saylor, Heather W             37   IM  2:15.00
131  Stites, Rane M                39 ARIZ  2:15.00
132  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      41 WHSC  2:15.20
133  Skomra, Kim C                 42  VCM  2:15.25
134  Dobyns, Cindy L               41 VMST  2:15.32
135  Crandell, Kelly J             22  PNA  2:16.00
136  Maleike, Corinna M            43  RMM  2:16.00
137  Roche, Carolyn                52  RMM  2:16.00
138  Tichy, Laura M                22 NMMS  2:16.38
139  Friesner, Lori J              41 MICH  2:16.85
140  Boak, Carolyn                 58 WMST  2:16.90
141  Rogers, Xan A                 19 UNAT  2:17.14
142  Laborwit, Anne G              52 GOLD  2:17.51
143  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  2:17.60
144  Renie, Theresa                32  ISF  2:17.64
145  Dozer, Teresa L               42 ARIZ  2:18.00
146  Sweat, Mary H                 45 OREG  2:18.00
147  Levine, Kathy A               42 ARIZ  2:18.00
148  Davis, Catherine H            43  ASC  2:18.01
149  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 GOLD  2:18.26
150  Stites-Burks, Jane K          45 MELO  2:18.50
151  Parker, Krista S              31  WCM  2:18.66
152  Francis, Susan                50  ISF  2:19.04
153  Uecker, Anne                  42 MESC  2:19.30
154  Wilson, Molly R               25  SKY  2:19.78
155  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:20.00
156  Glassman, Debbie A            49  PNA  2:20.00
157  Jackman, Rebecca M            39 HSAM  2:20.00
158  Bussart, Megan M              32  PNA  2:20.00
159  Ward, Mimi                    44  SKY  2:20.06
160  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  2:20.50
161  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  2:21.91
162  Cooperrider, Beth C           35 ARIZ  2:22.00
163  Peters, Carol E               45   IM  2:22.00
164  Van Maldegiam, Melissa R      36 BPDG  2:22.73
165  Dillon, Sally A               56  PNA  2:22.85
166  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  2:23.00
167  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  2:23.20
168  Adkison, Melissa B            50 RHMS  2:24.00
169  Orman, Maren L                45  SWM  2:24.00
170  Zinn, Ann E                   38  USF  2:25.00
171  Bailey, Jamie                 32  WCM  2:25.00
172  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CHRR  2:25.10
173  Eisenman, Judy                49  TAM  2:25.26
174  Call, Nancy A                 49 RGSC  2:25.64
175  Enright, April A              19 SLUG  2:25.69
176  Bidegain, Caren A             45 ARIZ  2:25.73
177  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  2:25.86
178  Fouts, Susan J                52  RMM  2:26.00
179  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  2:26.84
180  Axness, Kim M                 23 WMST  2:26.96
181  Surdoval, Nancy J             49  WPM  2:27.00
182  Ayoob, Laurie                 46 LAPS  2:27.86
183  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  2:28.20
184  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  2:28.38
185  Richter, Jennifer L.          35  MVN  2:29.25
186  Byrne, Joan                   48  ISF  2:29.32
187  Story, Karen M                28  NEM  2:29.67
188  Koonings, Marianne S          46 SDSM  2:29.68
189  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  2:30.00
190  Kiernan, Ginger F             41 MELO  2:30.00
191  Mariani, Jeanne M             44  ASC  2:30.00
192  Shoenberger, Linda R          55  SNM  2:30.03
193  Kaufmann, Karen E             38 VMST  2:32.38
194  Schwartz, Judith E            48 MELO  2:33.39
195  Evans, Lesley R.              47 ARIZ  2:33.98
196  Miller, Nancy R               53 VMST  2:35.00
197  Devillier, Rebecca A          33 RGSC  2:35.49
198  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  2:36.00
199  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST  2:37.00
200  Whitney, Jamie F              38  PNA  2:37.19
201  Apple, Kate Z                 54  WCM  2:37.50
202  Cook, Sue A                   39   IM  2:38.00
203  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          60 ARIZ  2:38.06
204  Powell, Susie W               50 RHMS  2:38.34
205  Bolar, Sally A                63 ARIZ  2:39.00
206  Ecker, Kaeti L                56 SLOM  2:39.67
207  Bloore, Judy A                50 HSNM  2:40.00
208  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  2:40.00
209  Hart, Sharon L.               34 ARIZ  2:40.00
210  Menard, Joanne C              55 ARIZ  2:40.10
211  Hill, Marcia M                58 REDT  2:40.62
212  Renno, Kathryn A              50 ARIZ  2:41.33
213  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  2:41.38
214  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  2:41.50
215  Gillies, Judy L.              55 ARIZ  2:44.09
216  Garland, Allison L            30 NOVA  2:45.00
217  Hawes, Susan                  42  ISF  2:45.00
218  Zeller, Lucyann L             40  NEM  2:45.00
219  Corritore, Carolyn C          39 ARIZ  2:45.00
220  Schreiner, Beth               62  DCM  2:46.00
221  Johnson, Jan                  48  ISF  2:46.70
222  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  2:50.00
223  MacPherson, Carol L           64 RINC  2:50.00
224  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  2:50.08
225  Veater, Betty B               56 BRYB  2:50.50
226  Tyler, Sarah L                58  SNM  2:55.07
227  Bradley-Cox, Susan            65  SKY  2:58.33
228  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST  2:59.00
229  Cunningham, Monic D           44 GOST  3:00.00
230  Kelly, Bea Ann L              59   PS  3:00.00
231  Pashelinsky, Erin L           55  USF  3:01.00
232  Valentine, Mary Lou           67 SDSM  3:01.00
233  Pipes, Adrienne S             68 SDSM  3:01.30
234  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  3:02.21
235  Stowell, Diane M              69 HIMA  3:03.50
236  Valderhaug, Marlee R          61 HSAM  3:04.00
237  Litt, Arni H                  57  PNA  3:04.55
238  West, Linda L                 50  SSR  3:05.00
239  Schanzer, Rosalyn G           60 GMUP  3:05.66
240  Magnant, Pamela J             40  NEM  3:06.10
241  Deming, Carol M               45 LGSR  3:07.00
242  Monroe, Donna                 69  WCM  3:09.00
243  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  3:09.00
244  Mann, Dena                    71  RMM  3:09.90
245  Ensign, Jeanne                56  PNA  3:10.22
246  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           70 MACO  3:10.30
247  Morse, Terry M                68  TAM  3:10.30
248  Campbell, Joan K              73 CATM  3:13.28
249  Church, Mary N                52 WH2O  3:18.00
250  Fox, Jean S                   68 GKMS  3:18.09
251  Shockro, Ellen K              60  UCI  3:18.17
252  Goldfarb, Amy H               48 RGSC  3:19.00
253  Hennessy, Patricia M          35  PNA  3:19.03
254  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM  3:19.07
255  Dyck, Grace C                 61 ARIZ  3:20.00
256  Perry, Vel                    69 ARIZ  3:20.18
257  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC  3:20.71
258  Carroll, Glenda F             59  TAM  3:25.00
259  Tilaro, Judy P                68 HSAM  3:25.51
260  Dallam, Ann S                 72 SDSM  3:31.30
261  Anderson, Sumie               70 ARIZ  3:31.81
262  Buchannan, Peggy              70  RMM  3:36.41
263  Haworth, Joyce M              65  WCM  3:37.00
264  Murray, DJ                    73 HHAC  3:40.00
265  Cederland, Bunny              81 SPCO  3:40.00
266  Stevens, Ann B                69   IM  3:44.00
267  Barry, Marty                  70 RHMS  3:48.00
268  L'Esperance, Beverly          71 OREG  3:51.00
269  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  3:52.00
270  Altus, Grace T                79  SBM  3:53.80
271  Reed, Nancy L                 75 HSAM  4:00.93
272  Morgan, Caroline M            71 UTAH  4:06.00
273  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  4:15.00
274  Heim, Bea T                   77  TAM  4:18.00
275  Crockett, Phyllis J           76  WCM  4:31.00
276  Walker, Anne I                87  DCM  4:31.10
277  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  4:36.42
278  O'Connell, Nate L             87  SPM  4:50.26
279  Holmes, Francis               75  RMM  4:55.00
280  Prevetz, Patricia J           82  WCM  4:56.00
281  Chadwick, Marion K            81  PNA  6:14.70
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14