2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Kilian, Caroline              22  ISF  1:49.91
  2  Omphroy, Nicole D             24  TOC  1:57.89
  3  Lowe, Jennifer L              23 ARIZ  2:00.01
  4  Feder, Nicole E               21 SDSM  2:00.13
  5  Lassiter, Mary C              20  PNA  2:00.50
  6  Warman, Whitney M             19 ARIZ  2:01.50
  7  Raffaelli, Cori P             19 UNAT  2:02.00
  8  Cairns, Christina M           24 STAN  2:02.63
  9  Bullock, Meghan               19 ARIZ  2:05.00
 10  Frisch, Alexandria            24 UNAT  2:05.32
 11  Hernandez, Laura L            22 RGSC  2:08.49
 12  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  2:09.00
 13  Jahnke, Amy V                 20  PNA  2:09.53
 14  Pontius, Rebecca H            23 UCLA  2:10.00
 15  Oswald, Alexia M              24  WCM  2:10.00
 16  Chamberlin, Melissa           22 UTAH  2:10.70
 17  Sneed, Johanna                23  ISF  2:10.98
 18  Jensen, Erin B                21 UTAH  2:11.66
 19  Jacobson, Naomi               20  PNA  2:14.00
 20  Crandell, Kelly J             22  PNA  2:16.00
 21  Tichy, Laura M                22 NMMS  2:16.38
 22  Rogers, Xan A                 19 UNAT  2:17.14
 23  Enright, April A              19 SLUG  2:25.69
 24  Axness, Kim M                 23 WMST  2:26.96
25-29
  1  Oberstar, Lia G               26 DAMM  1:56.34
  2  Kerns, Laura                  26  ISF  1:58.00
  3  Frogley, Alexandra L          29 SDSM  1:58.65
  4  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  2:01.00
  5  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  2:02.00
  6  Simpson-Doyle, Adrienne R     28 SUNY  2:03.25
  7  Luellen, Katie J              29  RMM  2:03.90
  8  Hanson, Frankie L             29 STAN  2:05.75
  9  Bonaparte, Amy C              26 ARIZ  2:08.50
 10  Kozlowski, Laura C            25   IM  2:09.00
 11  Valle, Valerie                26 ARIZ  2:09.53
 12  Lamkey, Nicole A              29   IM  2:09.85
 13  Stevens, Jane                 25  ISF  2:10.00
 14  Enoch, Ann                    25  ISF  2:10.00
 15  Lawson, Teri                  26  ISF  2:10.00
 16  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  2:12.26
 17  Schultz, Lindsay D            26 SDSM  2:12.73
 18  Deutsch, Marisa A             28 UCLA  2:12.98
 19  Lawrie, Dawn J                27  SNM  2:13.21
 20  Yung, Janice H                27 UCLA  2:13.47
 21  Bubaloni, Karen               28 DAMM  2:13.80
 22  Nyberg, Amy S                 27 WMST  2:14.03
 23  Wilson, Molly R               25  SKY  2:19.78
 24  Story, Karen M                28  NEM  2:29.67
30-34
  1  Radke, Katrina D              32 UNAT  1:49.80
  2  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM  1:55.93
  3  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  1:58.22
  4  Easton, Sandie                33 ARIZ  1:59.28
  5  Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E        31  RMM  2:00.08
  6  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  2:02.00
  7  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  2:02.01
  8  Buys, Jeni E                  34 SDSM  2:02.60
  9  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  2:03.00
 10  Miklosi, Chantal              32  MAM  2:03.57
 11  Hugo, Brandy N                30  NEM  2:03.89
 12  Deasy, Michelle C             31  TOC  2:04.00
 13  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            32  VCM  2:04.03
 14  Tobey, Stacey W               34  RMM  2:05.50
 15  Giordano, Susie               33 MELO  2:06.00
 16  North, Nancy A                34 UNAT  2:06.00
 17  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  2:06.19
 18  Moen, Teri J                  34  RMM  2:08.97
 19  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  2:09.44
 20  Strong, Susan D               31  WCM  2:09.97
 21  Lauterbach, Robin T           33   IM  2:10.00
 22  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  2:10.00
 23  Wos, Kristen L                30  SSR  2:10.94
 24  Jones, Erica L.               32 ARIZ  2:12.00
 25  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA  2:12.06
 26  West, Karen A                 32 ARIZ  2:12.44
 27  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  2:12.72
 28  Wolfenden, Heather C          33 UNAT  2:13.00
 29  Rossetti, Nancy A.            33 WMST  2:14.71
 30  Nelson, Sheila A              34 MINN  2:14.82
 31  Renie, Theresa                32  ISF  2:17.64
 32  Parker, Krista S              31  WCM  2:18.66
 33  Bussart, Megan M              32  PNA  2:20.00
 34  Bailey, Jamie                 32  WCM  2:25.00
 35  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CHRR  2:25.10
 36  Devillier, Rebecca A          33 RGSC  2:35.49
 37  Hart, Sharon L.               34 ARIZ  2:40.00
 38  Garland, Allison L            30 NOVA  2:45.00
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM  1:58.70
  2  Hagadorn, Heather L           38  RMM  1:58.82
  3  Doelger, Maria B              39 METR  1:58.89
  4  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:59.15
  5  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  2:00.50
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  2:01.80
  7  Kjoller, Marcie J             35 UCSB  2:02.14
  8  Lefebre, Karen                35  RMM  2:05.03
  9  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  2:05.52
 10  Smith, Laura K.               37  RMM  2:05.70
 11  Potter, Kathryn               38  RMM  2:07.41
 12  Capen, Tasha                  36 MELO  2:08.00
 13  Jarecki, Kristine M           37 1776  2:09.52
 14  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  2:09.87
 15  Greco, Barb C                 35  RMM  2:10.00
 16  Finley, Linda M               38 HIMA  2:10.47
 17  Houchens, Kris                35  ISF  2:11.02
 18  Coover, Janet G               39 SDSM  2:11.50
 19  Zurick, Teresa R              37   IM  2:12.50
 20  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  2:14.00
 21  Brisker, Jennifer L           37 ARIZ  2:14.79
 22  Stites, Rane M                39 ARIZ  2:15.00
 23  Saylor, Heather W             37   IM  2:15.00
 24  Jackman, Rebecca M            39 HSAM  2:20.00
 25  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  2:20.50
 26  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  2:21.91
 27  Cooperrider, Beth C           35 ARIZ  2:22.00
 28  Van Maldegiam, Melissa R      36 BPDG  2:22.73
 29  Zinn, Ann E                   38  USF  2:25.00
 30  Richter, Jennifer L.          35  MVN  2:29.25
 31  Kaufmann, Karen E             38 VMST  2:32.38
 32  Whitney, Jamie F              38  PNA  2:37.19
 33  Cook, Sue A                   39   IM  2:38.00
 34  Corritore, Carolyn C          39 ARIZ  2:45.00
 35  Hennessy, Patricia M          35  PNA  3:19.03
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM  1:51.93
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  1:56.14
  3  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  1:58.34
  4  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  1:59.76
  5  Rainer, Anna                  41 SCAM  2:00.00
  6  Garnier, Kathy L.             42  RMM  2:03.46
  7  Nelson, Judy A                42  RMM  2:03.77
  8  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  2:06.10
  9  McGee, Beth O                 41 GAJA  2:06.92
 10  Meyer, Marguerite V           44  TOC  2:08.00
 11  Matena, Jana                  40 MELO  2:08.57
 12  Dullea, Melanie               41  RMM  2:08.87
 13  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  2:10.09
 14  Pheil, Jayne                  40 LCAM  2:10.11
 15  Welker, Sue B                 41   IM  2:10.30
 16  Carroll, Tish                 41 CLVM  2:12.13
 17  MacLaren, Kathleen A          40  WCM  2:13.50
 18  Dewey, Vicky S                41 WHSC  2:14.00
 19  Gormican, Gail                44 SDSM  2:14.30
 20  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      41 WHSC  2:15.20
 21  Skomra, Kim C                 42  VCM  2:15.25
 22  Dobyns, Cindy L               41 VMST  2:15.32
 23  Maleike, Corinna M            43  RMM  2:16.00
 24  Friesner, Lori J              41 MICH  2:16.85
 25  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  2:17.60
 26  Dozer, Teresa L               42 ARIZ  2:18.00
 27  Levine, Kathy A               42 ARIZ  2:18.00
 28  Davis, Catherine H            43  ASC  2:18.01
 29  Uecker, Anne                  42 MESC  2:19.30
 30  Ward, Mimi                    44  SKY  2:20.06
 31  Kiernan, Ginger F             41 MELO  2:30.00
 32  Mariani, Jeanne M             44  ASC  2:30.00
 33  Zeller, Lucyann L             40  NEM  2:45.00
 34  Hawes, Susan                  42  ISF  2:45.00
 35  Cunningham, Monic D           44 GOST  3:00.00
 36  Magnant, Pamela J             40  NEM  3:06.10
45-49
  1  Lippold, Mary B               47  PNA  2:07.50
  2  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          45 OREG  2:07.60
  3  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  2:08.20
  4  Early, Marilyn                45 MICH  2:09.00
  5  O'Brien, Charlene A           46  WCM  2:09.70
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  2:09.99
  7  Moore, Jo                     48  PNA  2:10.00
  8  List, Bonny                   45 CHRR  2:10.89
  9  Latham, Terry J               47 DAMM  2:13.51
 10  Battin, Carolyn H             49 CLVM  2:13.57
 11  Lockhart, Christine N         45 CHIC  2:14.75
 12  Sweat, Mary H                 45 OREG  2:18.00
 13  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 GOLD  2:18.26
 14  Stites-Burks, Jane K          45 MELO  2:18.50
 15  Glassman, Debbie A            49  PNA  2:20.00
 16  Peters, Carol E               45   IM  2:22.00
 17  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  2:23.20
 18  Orman, Maren L                45  SWM  2:24.00
 19  Eisenman, Judy                49  TAM  2:25.26
 20  Call, Nancy A                 49 RGSC  2:25.64
 21  Bidegain, Caren A             45 ARIZ  2:25.73
 22  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  2:25.86
 23  Surdoval, Nancy J             49  WPM  2:27.00
 24  Ayoob, Laurie                 46 LAPS  2:27.86
 25  Byrne, Joan                   48  ISF  2:29.32
 26  Koonings, Marianne S          46 SDSM  2:29.68
 27  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  2:30.00
 28  Schwartz, Judith E            48 MELO  2:33.39
 29  Evans, Lesley R.              47 ARIZ  2:33.98
 30  Johnson, Jan                  48  ISF  2:46.70
 31  Deming, Carol M               45 LGSR  3:07.00
 32  Goldfarb, Amy H               48 RGSC  3:19.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura                    51  TAM  2:05.00
  2  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  2:06.71
  3  Schmidt, Jonelle              52 ARIZ  2:09.00
  4  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  2:13.22
  5  Miller, Celeste               53  SNM  2:15.00
  6  Roche, Carolyn                52  RMM  2:16.00
  7  Laborwit, Anne G              52 GOLD  2:17.51
  8  Francis, Susan                50  ISF  2:19.04
  9  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  2:23.00
 10  Adkison, Melissa B            50 RHMS  2:24.00
 11  Fouts, Susan J                52  RMM  2:26.00
 12  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  2:26.84
 13  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  2:28.38
 14  Miller, Nancy R               53 VMST  2:35.00
 15  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST  2:37.00
 16  Apple, Kate Z                 54  WCM  2:37.50
 17  Powell, Susie W               50 RHMS  2:38.34
 18  Bloore, Judy A                50 HSNM  2:40.00
 19  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  2:40.00
 20  Renno, Kathryn A              50 ARIZ  2:41.33
 21  West, Linda L                 50  SSR  3:05.00
 22  Church, Mary N                52 WH2O  3:18.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 58 WMST  2:16.90
  2  Dillon, Sally A               56  PNA  2:22.85
  3  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  2:28.20
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          55  SNM  2:30.03
  5  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  2:36.00
  6  Ecker, Kaeti L                56 SLOM  2:39.67
  7  Menard, Joanne C              55 ARIZ  2:40.10
  8  Hill, Marcia M                58 REDT  2:40.62
  9  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  2:41.38
 10  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  2:41.50
 11  Gillies, Judy L.              55 ARIZ  2:44.09
 12  Veater, Betty B               56 BRYB  2:50.50
 13  Tyler, Sarah L                58  SNM  2:55.07
 14  Kelly, Bea Ann L              59   PS  3:00.00
 15  Pashelinsky, Erin L           55  USF  3:01.00
 16  Litt, Arni H                  57  PNA  3:04.55
 17  Ensign, Jeanne                56  PNA  3:10.22
 18  Carroll, Glenda F             59  TAM  3:25.00
60-64
  1  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          60 ARIZ  2:38.06
  2  Bolar, Sally A                63 ARIZ  2:39.00
  3  Schreiner, Beth               62  DCM  2:46.00
  4  MacPherson, Carol L           64 RINC  2:50.00
  5  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  2:50.00
  6  Valderhaug, Marlee R          61 HSAM  3:04.00
  7  Schanzer, Rosalyn G           60 GMUP  3:05.66
  8  Shockro, Ellen K              60  UCI  3:18.17
  9  Dyck, Grace C                 61 ARIZ  3:20.00
65-69
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  2:50.08
  2  Bradley-Cox, Susan            65  SKY  2:58.33
  3  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST  2:59.00
  4  Valentine, Mary Lou           67 SDSM  3:01.00
  5  Pipes, Adrienne S             68 SDSM  3:01.30
  6  Stowell, Diane M              69 HIMA  3:03.50
  7  Monroe, Donna                 69  WCM  3:09.00
  8  Morse, Terry M                68  TAM  3:10.30
  9  Fox, Jean S                   68 GKMS  3:18.09
 10  Perry, Vel                    69 ARIZ  3:20.18
 11  Tilaro, Judy P                68 HSAM  3:25.51
 12  Haworth, Joyce M              65  WCM  3:37.00
 13  Stevens, Ann B                69   IM  3:44.00
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  3:09.00
  2  Mann, Dena                    71  RMM  3:09.90
  3  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           70 MACO  3:10.30
  4  Campbell, Joan K              73 CATM  3:13.28
  5  Dallam, Ann S                 72 SDSM  3:31.30
  6  Anderson, Sumie               70 ARIZ  3:31.81
  7  Buchannan, Peggy              70  RMM  3:36.41
  8  Murray, DJ                    73 HHAC  3:40.00
  9  Barry, Marty                  70 RHMS  3:48.00
 10  L'Esperance, Beverly          71 OREG  3:51.00
 11  Morgan, Caroline M            71 UTAH  4:06.00
 12  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  4:15.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  3:02.21
  2  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM  3:19.07
  3  Altus, Grace T                79  SBM  3:53.80
  4  Reed, Nancy L                 75 HSAM  4:00.93
  5  Heim, Bea T                   77  TAM  4:18.00
  6  Crockett, Phyllis J           76  WCM  4:31.00
  7  Holmes, Francis               75  RMM  4:55.00
80-84
  1  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:58.20
  2  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:10.00
  3  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:20.00
  4  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC  3:20.71
  5  Cederland, Bunny              81 SPCO  3:40.00
  6  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  3:52.00
  7  Prevetz, Patricia J           82  WCM  4:56.00
  8  Chadwick, Marion K            81  PNA  6:14.70
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                87  DCM  4:31.10
  2  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  4:36.42
  3  O'Connell, Nate L             87  SPM  4:50.26
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #14