2002 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Teams: 157
Swimmers: 1,103
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

ADIRONDACK MASTERS (ADMS)
  1 Carson, Erin M                 W 23
  2 Engstrom, Leif C               M 32
  3 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L          W 72
  4 Evans, Rita D                  W 82

AIR FORCE AQUATICS MASTERS (AFAM)
  1 Wrynn, Patrick                 M 38

ALABAMA AQUATICS ASSOC. (AQUA)
  1 Angell, Clayton                M 44
  2 Couch, Bob                     M 55
  3 Martin, Chris C                M 39

ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS (AAM)
  1 Porch, Blake C                 M 30
  2 Roper, Maggie B                W 20
  3 Wright, Junior                 M 51

ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION (AAAA)
  1 Garza, Alejandro               M 29

ALASKA MASTERS SWMG (AKMS)
  1 Abbott, Rick E                 M 47
  2 Beck, Jens E                   M 32
  3 Bihlman, Frank N               M 44
  4 Blandford, Kathleen K          W 33
  5 Brannon, Peggy C               W 42
  6 Cook, Mimi                     W 37
  7 Ellis, Susan H                 W 54
  8 Hammond, Ted W                 M 48
  9 Rost, Shawn M                  M 34
 10 Stenfjord, Tani R              W 36
 11 Taylor, Ron E                  M 69
 12 Wainwright, Joanne             W 46

ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING (ALEX)
  1 Parsons, Don                   M 61

AMPHIBIOUS ASSAULT SWIM TEAM (AAST)
  1 Linn, Jeremy P                 M 26
  2 Purdo, Katghleen K             W 34
  3 Stone, Patricia S              W 38

AREA TALLAHASSEE AQUATIC CLUB (ATAC)
  1 Woodsum, Glenn C               M 55

ARIZONA MASTERS (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Hop                    M 55
  2 Bayly, Helen H                 W 65
  3 Bond, William R                M 70
  4 Brundage, Patrick W            M 35
  5 Bullock, Kathi                 W 48
  6 Clark, Henry L                 M 36
  7 Creswell Liotta, Brenda        W 39
  8 Emory, Susan M                 W 45
  9 Fernandez, Dickie              M 30
 10 Fischer, Chris G               W 37
 11 Fuller, Vern                   M 55
 12 Gill, Mark A                   M 33
 13 Gillin, Gordon H               M 71
 14 Hobbs, Liz A                   W 40
 15 James, Katryn S                W 46
 16 Johnson, Ronald L              M 70
 17 Karnaugh, Ronald D             M 35
 18 Liotta, Robert J               M 50
 19 Neill, Meaghan A               W 20
 20 Pollard, Paula J               W 38
 21 Rollins, Stephanie S           W 47
 22 Silverstein, Lou               M 75
 23 Sparr, Patrick C               M 55
 24 Stites, Jim S                  M 44
 25 Von Isser, Max                 M 82
 26 Wagner, Kristina B             W 31
 27 Whitten, Phillip               M 58
 28 Winslow, Laura H               W 42

ARKANSAS MASTERS (ARKM)
  1 Stephenson, Ted                M 64

AUBURN MASTERS SWIMMERS (AMS)
  1 Coughlin, Sean P               M 36

BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS (BMW)
  1 Bowie, Janet L                 W 31
  2 Donald, Fiona A                W 37
  3 Reed, Colin B                  M 39

CALTECH-PAC MASTERS (CPM)
  1 Gruber, Glenn A                M 52

CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE SWIM TEAM (CVST)
  1 Becker, Karen L                W 34

CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING (CHIC)
  1 Bakker, Heather J              W 25
  2 Martinez, Shawn A              M 29

CITY OF LAS VEGAS MASTERS (CLVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 36
  2 Boodt, Bradley N               M 34
  3 Butler, Walter R               M 70
  4 Elletson, Amy S                W 33
  5 Elletson, Lane W               M 32
  6 Hughes, Keith W                M 40
  7 Magee, Mark A                  M 34
  8 Malsom, Erin E                 W 24
  9 Peterson, Eric G               M 31
 10 Rauch, Will                    M 67
 11 Ray, Kimberly T                W 25
 12 Roestenberg, Andreas           M 30
 13 Wynn, Ryan H                   M 23

CLEARWATER AQUATIC TEAM MASTER (CATM)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 72
  2 Puchalski, Donald J            M 63

COLONIALS 1776 (1776)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 33
  2 Harrison, David P              M 64
  3 Jarecki, Kristine M            W 36
  4 Martin, Jack R                 M 50
  5 Michel, Judy                   W 55
  6 Pizzo, Michelle A              W 21
  7 Trevisan, Paul T               M 50

CONNECTICUT MASTERS (CONN)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 63

CRESCENT HILL MASTERS (CHMS)
  1 Holmes, Robert C               M 39

DALAND SWIM SCHOOL MASTERS (DSSM)
  1 Sidenberg, Phil                M 45

DALLAS AQUATIC MASTERS (DAMM)
  1 Capers, Jim D                  M 50
  2 Hass, Richard A                M 52
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C              W 41
  4 Hinkle, Jennifer H             W 29
  5 Hoehne, Norbert F              M 33
  6 Newby, Frank H                 M 67
  7 Patten, Bobby                  M 39
  8 Wright, Sheryl J               W 42

DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS (DAM)
  1 Harris, Scott J                M 48
  2 Johnson, Gregory S             M 45
  3 Munn, Susan L                  W 63

DAVIS ATHLETIC CLUB (DAC)
  1 Elsbach, Kimberly D            W 39

DC MASTERS (DCM)
  1 Hamner, Minna L                W 79
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 60
  3 Lathram, Mary M                W 86
  4 Penland, Trippi V              W 56
  5 Thorsen, Ruth H                W 81
  6 Walker, Anne I                 W 86

DYNAMO SWIM CLUB MASTERS (DYNA)
  1 Karunungan, Maria L            W 28
  2 Le Clair, Dale A               W 32
  3 Liggett, Michael R             M 27
  4 Saltzman, Edward M             M 51
  5 Sharpe, Kenneth N              M 49
  6 Sharpe, Pam                    W 48
  7 Welting, Evan A                M 27

EL SEGUNDO MASTERS (SLUG)
  1 Frank, Mimi                    W 55
  2 Kalin, Melinda A               W 45
  3 Mc Cually, Wayne A             M 53

FIRST COLONY MASTERS (FCMS)
  1 Long, Steve                    M 46

FLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS (FMM)
  1 Carr, Florence E               W 76
  2 Christie, James B              M 34
  3 Hutinger, Margie               W 62
  4 Hutinger, Paul                 M 77

FORT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM (FAST)
  1 Bradburn, Paulette F           W 55

GARDEN STATE MASTERS (GSM)
  1 Curd, James W                  M 35
  2 Dolce, Julia                   W 92
  3 Egg, Victor W                  M 31
  4 Hopkins, Bob                   M 60
  5 Hopkins, Kevin J               M 33
  6 Hopkins, Maria C               W 33
  7 Loewe, Raymond D               M 60
  8 Luallen, Andrea L              W 36
  9 Melick, Florence B             W 80
 10 Melick, George F               M 77
 11 Roy, Gita                      W 29
 12 Steadman, Doris E              W 77
 13 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 47

GATOR SWIM CLUB (GSC)
  1 Halfacre, Susan E              W 50
  2 Perout, Jeff J                 M 49

GEORGIA (GAJA)
  1 Bate, Andrew E                 M 24
  2 Betts, Philip S                M 46
  3 Reid, Mike D                   M 41
  4 Uzpurvis, Karen C              W 44
  5 Welling, Karol R               W 41

GOLD COAST MASTERS (GOLD)
  1 Greenberg, Jerry V             M 60
  2 Krauser, June                  W 75

GOLD WAVES MASTERS (BGWM)
  1 Agabashian, Rudolph A          M 51
  2 Edwards, Kris E                W 40
  3 Hardt, Leslie G                W 50
  4 Meyer, Julie                   W 20
  5 Mikler, Amy R                  W 29
  6 Morris, Brad G                 M 23

GOLDEN WEST SWIM CLUB (GWSC)
  1 Simonton, Rita                 W 83

GREAT HILLS SWIM TEAM (GHST)
  1 Quinlan, Karen A               W 40

GREAT OHIO SWIM TEAM (GOST)
  1 Kangas, John C                 M 43
  2 Noskowiak, Lori M              W 37
  3 Pohlkamp, Mark G               M 38

GREATER AUGUSTA SWIMMING (GAS)
  1 Dromsky, Joseph R              M 39
  2 Patton, George                 M 41
  3 Rout, Emma A                   W 30
  4 Rout, Jeffrey A                M 41

GREATER COLUMBUS MASTERS (GCMT)
  1 Bordron, Patrice B             M 34
  2 Callahan, Jim                  M 44
  3 MC Leod, Mark A                M 42
  4 Stickney, Michael P            M 45

GREATER INDIANA (GRIN)
  1 Herner, Susan F                W 53

GREATER kNOXVILLE MASTERS (GKMS)
  1 Fox, Jean S                    W 67

GREATER PENSACOLA AQUATIC CLUB (GPAC)
  1 Meade, John D                  M 50

H2OUSTON SWIMS (H2O)
  1 Campbell, Geoff                M 32
  2 White, Steve G                 M 41

HAWAII MASTERS (HIMA)
  1 Ackerman, Milton J             M 55
  2 AH Loy, Ron D                  M 52
  3 Aiu, Mavis                     W 46
  4 Altura, Aaron M                M 39
  5 Anderson, James K              M 66
  6 Barnett-Sallee, Bettyann P     W 56
  7 Barnhill, Heather A            W 28
  8 Blichfeldt, Jan                M 72
  9 Blichfeldt, Peer               M 41
 10 Blickfeldt, Beth               W 76
 11 Bogue, John T                  M 61
 12 Bond, Michele M                W 35
 13 Borowski, Steve S              M 54
 14 Brown, Michael S               M 53
 15 Budde, James C                 M 56
 16 Burke, Thomas P                M 52
 17 Chun, Tom W                    M 46
 18 Clark, Bruce B                 M 60
 19 Cook, Kakwira                  M 25
 20 Cooper, Malcolm                M 45
 21 Cundall, Roger L               M 56
 22 Dailey, Alexander D            M 26
 23 Demirbag, Jocelyn R            W 40
 24 Devins, Jeff W                 M 49
 25 Dierenfield, Jane C            W 52
 26 Duran, Nancy F                 W 40
 27 Eldred, Spencer C              M 45
 28 Ellsworth, Sui-lan             W 55
 29 Farnham, Stote R               M 55
 30 Faucci, Anuschka               W 30
 31 Faust, Candace L               W 42
 32 Ford, June                     W 40
 33 Foster, Laurie S               W 45
 34 Gmuender, Felix                M 51
 35 Goding, Bill                   M 48
 36 Groth, Lollie H                W 46
 37 Hapai III, Archie              M 55
 38 Hayashida, Jon                 M 44
 39 Heldt, Jeaneen M               W 40
 40 Heltzel, Rick A                M 45
 41 Henry, Cheryl M                W 36
 42 Hoogsteden, John T             M 42
 43 Iaukea, Liane P                W 59
 44 Iseppi, Esther                 W 44
 45 Johnson, Howard A              M 74
 46 Johnson, Keith E               M 44
 47 Johnson, Lane D                M 35
 48 Johnson, Margaret S            W 71
 49 Kaaialii, Gail L               W 39
 50 Kaya, Reece Y                  M 19
 51 Kimball, Patti T               W 46
 52 Komori, Roger E                M 46
 53 Kubo, Anjanette C              W 31
 54 Lawrence, Dietrich W           M 36
 55 LeCompte, Devonee A            W 22
 56 Lehmer, Sheri L                W 34
 57 Leskovitz, Ernie               M 65
 58 Lileikis, Joseph G             M 39
 59 Lileikis, Tom G                M 35
 60 Mader, Mark A                  M 54
 61 Marty, Roger                   M 43
 62 Mathews, Morris P              M 74
 63 Mauri, Carla                   W 63
 64 McCary, Michael P              M 31
 65 Mellon, Jim                    M 39
 66 Miller, Joe B                  M 29
 67 Molyneux Jr., Robert W         M 64
 68 Momsen, Bob R                  M 55
 69 Mullahey, Michael              M 30
 70 Nagi, Joseph J                 M 67
 71 Nakamura, Edward Y             M 87
 72 Noetzel, Mark A                M 39
 73 Parrish, Judy R                W 69
 74 Patz, Amy E                    W 31
 75 Perunovich, Steven R           M 27
 76 Peterson, Robert L             M 48
 77 Phillips, Brett B              M 44
 78 Rahill, Jeff                   M 56
 79 Reid, Allison H                W 39
 80 Renner, Janet K                W 40
 81 Schleger, Pete                 M 65
 82 Sexton, Harold M               M 87
 83 Sheeley, Cappy                 M 60
 84 Shipman, Kathy                 W 41
 85 Skorge, Norm O                 M 34
 86 Sloan, Bruce P                 M 53
 87 Stabrylla, Jennifer L          W 41
 88 Stafford, Jeffrey O            M 25
 89 Steiger, Regula                W 50
 90 Stowell, Diane M               W 68
 91 Straube, Win                   M 73
 92 Sumada, Jiro A                 M 44
 93 Tanaka, Asa K                  M 44
 94 Tang, Jim                      M 48
 95 Trocchio, Clinton A            M 26
 96 Tsuruda, Ken M                 M 41
 97 Wade, Jeri A                   W 41
 98 Wagner, Marie A                W 45
 99 Walters, Robert G              M 51
100 Wee, James                     M 31
101 Welch, Jim W                   M 84
102 White, Jennifer L              W 35
103 Wiencke, Jim                   M 60
104 Wiencke, Yvonne                W 86
105 Wilson, David                  M 55
106 Winn, Christine E              W 36
107 Wiseman, Jennifer E            W 41
108 Woo, Chris W                   M 44
109 Yamauchi, Hiroshi              M 69
110 Yang, James                    M 25
111 Zeller, Max                    M 63

HEART OF TEXAS SDWIMMING (HOTS)
  1 Gellatly, Jill E               W 34
  2 Mathews, Steven C              M 56

HENDERSON SOUTHERN NEVADA MAST (HSNM)
  1 Barry, Robin B.                W 35
  2 Battin, Carolyn H              W 48
  3 Marlow, Jarvis I               M 26
  4 McCann, Patrick D              M 27
  5 Meek, Debbie F                 W 39
  6 Meek, Todd D                   M 40
  7 Pyle, Edwin                    M 52
  8 Schiffman, Robert L            M 49
  9 Turk, Donald                   M 26
 10 Welday, Kirk A                 M 46
 11 Windress, Kathleen M.          W 61

HILTON HEAD AQUATIC CLUB (HHAC)
  1 Hennessey, Lynnette            W 37

HUNTINGTON BEACH SWIM CLUB (HBSC)
  1 Mc Connell, Stan               M 70

ILLINOIS MASTERS (IM)
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen D           M 41
  2 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P      W 29
  3 Day, Nadine K                  W 31
  4 Delanois, Barbara C            W 46
  5 Dillmann, Liz J                W 37
  6 Drake, Kevin W                 M 45
  7 Gibson, David P                M 41
  8 Leech, J Nathan                M 53
  9 McCarthy, Robert F             M 38
 10 Mulliken, Bill                 M 62
 11 Nefczky, Julia A               W 33
 12 Nelson, Christina M            W 24
 13 Newman, William J              M 62
 14 Paller, Craig A                M 36
 15 Reierson, Kaari M              W 33
 16 Rowland, Jim                   M 41
 17 Strange, John P                M 38
 18 Sweeney, Mim R                 W 38
 19 Winters, Bill                  M 35

IN MOTION FITNESS MASTERS (IMFM)
  1 Donaldson, Deborah L           W 37

INLAND NORTHWEST MASTERS (INWM)
  1 Crandell, Kelly J              W 21
  2 Dills, Suzanne                 W 57
  3 Garcia, Doug A                 M 40
  4 Green, Richard C               M 50
  5 Hampton, Keith                 M 48
  6 Kingsly, Bernie N              M 43
  7 Simpson, Susanne B             W 42

IOWA MASTERS (IAMA)
  1 Beinke, Luanne E               W 48
  2 Sharp, Glenda B                W 66

IRVINE NOVAQUATICS (NOVA)
  1 Anderson, Fred W               M 60
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 69
  3 Collins, Michael D             M 36
  4 Craun, Adam C                  M 27
  5 Hayward, David S               M 41
  6 Palmero, Tracy                 W 28
  7 Petersen, Fiona C              W 28
  8 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 46

IRVING MASTERS SWIM CLUB (IMSC)
  1 Bubaloni, Karen P              W 27

KONA AQUATICS (KONA)
  1 Rietow, David G                M 59

LAKE COUNTY AQUATICS MASTERS (LCAM)
  1 Felton, Linda R                W 51
  2 Felton, Tanya C                W 23
  3 Hudson, Carol-Ann              W 44
  4 James, Rene A                  W 38

LAKE LYTAL MASTERS (LYTA)
  1 Nemet, Gloria                  W 37

LAKESIDE MASTERS (LAKE)
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela L            W 38
  2 Luebbe, James G                M 34

LEVIN MASTERS (LV4)
  1 Davies, Liz                    W 52

LOS ALTOS MASTERS (LAM)
  1 Glassman, Lucille R            W 39

LOS ANGELES PENINSULA SWIMMERS (LAPS)
  1 Browning, Jody R               W 46
  2 Hamm, Michael L                M 44
  3 Heyes, Greg W                  M 47
  4 Loyd, Cara J                   W 27
  5 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 47
  6 Raine, Charlie R               M 42
  7 Tofukuji, Wayne T              M 50
  8 Virjee, Fram M                 M 41
  9 Wagoner, Victor E              M 46
 10 Willis, Gregory B              M 53

MAINE MASTERS SC (MESC)
  1 Hall, John A                   M 48

MANATEE AQUATICS (MAM)
  1 Alderson, Tom R                M 50
  2 Clemmons, Jim                  M 52
  3 Finney, Peter C                M 34
  4 Fordycfe, Paul G               M 32
  5 Hale, William C                M 31
  6 Kaufman, Seth J                M 33
  7 Rublein, Susanne P             W 31
  8 Shaps, Ruth Y                  W 54
  9 Sihner, Craig D                M 42
 10 Wilkerson, Felicia S           W 30

MARYLAND MASTERS (MARY)
  1 Johnston, Bob                  M 65
  2 Johnston, Bonnie R             W 50
  3 Martin, Andrew N.              M 39
  4 Voorhees, Carolyn C            W 40

MASTERS OF SOUTH TEXAS (MOST)
  1 Johnston, Graham M             M 71

MAUI MASTERS S C (MMSC)
  1 Ryan, Gary J                   M 53

MCGILL UNIVERSITY MASTERS (MUMS)
  1 Campbell, Jennifer             W 26

MENDOCINO COAST MASTERS (MEND)
  1 Branscomb, Tessie L            W 66

MENLO PARK MASTERS (MELO)
  1 Arcuni, Philip W               M 43
  2 Capen, Tasha CH                W 35
  3 Kemp, James E                  M 46
  4 Lin, Deanna                    W 32
  5 Marshall, Scott F              M 40
  6 Strnad, Jeff                   M 49
  7 Tidmarsh, George F             M 42
  8 Tucker-Mohl, Jessica           W 24

METRO MASTERS SWIM CLUB (METR)
  1 Benson, Richard A              M 49
  2 Coleman, Cecelia M             W 35
  3 Driscoll, Colleen A            W 43
  4 Drueckhammer, Maria D          W 38
  5 Fahey, Lisa                    W 32
  6 Fealey, Alison R               W 24
  7 Gaschke, Lida A                W 70
  8 Gorman, Maura L                W 25
  9 Green, Loys L                  W 75
 10 Hill, Marcia M                 W 57
 11 Koster, Carolyn                W 40
 12 Lynch, Walter A                M 80
 13 Powers, David R                M 34
 14 Ritter, Michael I              M 38
 15 Willeboordse, H. C. Fall       W 36

MICHIGAN MASTERS (MICH)
  1 Badger, Alison G               W 36
  2 Berryman, Felicia V            W 25
  3 Carlson, Miriam E              W 25
  4 Chaffee, Paul A                M 59
  5 Funk, Andrea T                 W 38
  6 Guthrie, Sally K               W 52
  7 Hansen, Caleb E                M 21
  8 Hansen, Steve                  M 50
  9 Johnson, David R               M 45
 10 Kaguni, Laurie S               W 49
 11 Korten, Don H                  M 75
 12 Parks, Jennifer A              W 58
 13 Schlatter, Marc G              M 43
 14 Yu, Jacqueline A               W 24

MINNESOTA MASTERS SWIM CLUB (MINN)
  1 Lamour, Didier B               M 45
  2 Youngman, Leon J               M 24

MISSOURI VALLEY (MOVY)
  1 Thompson, Anthony G            M 38

MONTANA MASTERS (MM)
  1 Gessling, Richard              M 56

MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE (MBAY)
  1 Stoutenborough, Ann A          W 37

MONTGOMERY ANCIENT MARINERS (ANCM)
  1 Dicks, Wally C                 M 39
  2 Fell, Michael A                M 40
  3 Greer, Marshall R              M 65
  4 Harmon, David C                M 52
  5 Klotz, Jessica C               W 25
  6 Lewis, Rory B                  M 40
  7 Ramsbottom, Jeri M             W 30
  8 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 60
  9 Weiss, Amy K                   W 30

MOUNTAINVIEW (MVM)
  1 Barella, Lisa A                W 27
  2 Campbell, Chris                M 41
  3 Curry, Kate                    W 65
  4 Donahue, Susan V               W 41
  5 Lewis, Annika J                W 36
  6 Liu, Allan B                   M 29
  7 Rees, Karla E                  W 29
  8 Salmanoff, Jason               M 28

MULTNOMAH ATHLETIC CLUB (MACO)
  1 Burleson, David O              M 45
  2 Foley, Sharon E                W 42
  3 Haslach, Timothy F             M 40
  4 Hendryx, Teri L                W 48
  5 Hoagland, Sarah S              W 40
  6 Obletz, Becky C                W 42
  7 Otto, Douglas E                M 43
  8 Parisi, Robin B                W 47
  9 Pierson, Ginger L              W 56
 10 Schumann, Susanne              W 64
 11 Zolna, William M               M 32

NAPOLEON AQUATIC CLUB MASTERS (NACM)
  1 Brown, Denise H                W 42

NATIONAL NAVAL MEDICAL CENTER (NNMC)
  1 Ricks, Jeffrey C               M 29

NEPEAN MASTERS SWIM CLUB (NMSC)
  1 Khodko, Dmitri G               M 42
  2 Peden, Trent J                 M 24

NEW ENGLAND MASTERS SWIM CLUB (NEM)
  1 Battistini, Rick A             M 48
  2 Broudy, Marc I                 M 31
  3 Brown, Mardie L                W 85
  4 Camelio, Matthew J             M 31
  5 Daley, Andrea L                W 25
  6 Delgrosso, Patti A             W 36
  7 Feldmann, Joel T               W 50
  8 Fox, Michele K                 W 32
  9 Galper, Jeffry H               M 60
 10 Geary, Bill                    M 44
 11 Goldman, Mark S                M 30
 12 Grilli, David J                M 47
 13 Grilli, Tracy L                W 45
 14 Haartz, F H Ted                M 74
 15 Hudek, Robert B                M 39
 16 Keith, Algernon J              M 41
 17 Kung, Monica                   W 23
 18 Landry, Richard E              M 38
 19 Levan, Steven B                M 24
 20 Lyons, Stephen J               M 48
 21 McBride, Ben F                 M 30
 22 Meltz, Joel M                  M 45
 23 Meltz, Steve Y.                M 49
 24 Misiorski, Marcia J            W 44
 25 Mitchell, John M               M 24
 26 Mitsch, Mark P                 M 44
 27 Mohl, Bruce E                  M 56
 28 Morrison, Sage A               W 27
 29 Murphy, Mark T                 M 36
 30 Paul, Darcy A                  M 26
 31 Prescott, AL                   M 33
 32 Roy, Michele M                 W 38
 33 Volckening, Bill               M 36
 34 Young, Wayne R                 M 52

NEW MEXICO MASTERS (NMMS)
  1 Edmonds, Michael D             M 48
  2 Jones, Sam P                   M 66
  3 Lehmann-Shaw, Janice           W 51
  4 Rusch, April                   W 31

NIAGARA DISTRICT MASTERS (NIAG)
  1 Brophy, Neil J                 M 41
  2 Hodgson, John H                M 68
  3 Koppenhaver, Ken D             M 33
  4 MacMurray, Holly L             W 51
  5 Matysek, Jim                   M 42
  6 Pilger, John E                 M 70
  7 Van Brunt, Michael M           M 33
  8 Van Brunt, Richard S           M 34

NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS (NCMS)
  1 Crankshaw, Erik C              M 30
  2 Kremer, Sandra                 W 66
  3 Mangrum, John                  M 39
  4 McIntosh, Douglas F            M 42
  5 Murray, Ashley                 W 25

O*H*I*O* MASTERS SWIM CLUB (O*H*)
  1 Chisholm, Dick                 M 67
  2 Foster, Warren A               M 77
  3 Lammert, Joseph M              M 62
  4 Lincoln, Walter J              M 68
  5 Lyons, Valerie H               W 66
  6 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 68
  7 Reinhardt, Joe N               M 40
  8 Smith, Melinda J               W 49

OJAI-SANTA BARBARA (OSB)
  1 Farrell, Jeff                  M 65
  2 Goodman, Lois A                W 55
  3 Hansen, Wenke K                W 32
  4 Kjoller, Marcie J              W 34
  5 Palmer, Valerie M              W 24
  6 Piemme, Frank M                M 77
  7 Reed, Scott W                  M 31
  8 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 79
  9 Schroeder, Dawn L              W 36
 10 Stewart, Terri L               W 26

OREGON (OREG)
  1 Asleson, Elke M                W 50
  2 Bruce, Robert A                M 54
  3 Buck, Kathleen P               W 51
  4 Call, Kathy D                  W 50
  5 Call, Tom P                    M 51
  6 Crabbe, Colette P              W 45
  7 Douglas, Michael J             M 44
  8 Gerstmar, Rose M               W 42
  9 Gray, Daniel R                 M 57
 10 Hafner, Cara L                 W 31
 11 Harris, Barbara P              W 42
 12 Hodge, Peggie H                W 62
 13 Jenkins, Valerie G             W 38
 14 Juhala, Richard H              M 58
 15 Kahl, Pam A                    W 38
 16 L'Esperance, Beverly           W 70
 17 Landis, Tom W                  M 60
 18 Metzger, Peter R.              M 46
 19 Nelson, Timothy D              M 36
 20 Peterson, Connie L             W 47
 21 Quan, Sara                     W 29
 22 Rodriguez, Rick A              M 39
 23 Rousseau, Sandi                W 54
 24 Schroder, Kaleo B              W 66
 25 Topp, Suzanne M                W 34
 26 Welborn, Jody M                W 47
 27 Welch, Arthur C                M 69
 28 Young, Gilbert N               M 80

OWENSBORO MARLIN MASTERS (OMM)
  1 Adams, Robert W                M 63
  2 Barr, Mary R                   W 88

PACIFIC COAST AQUATICS (PCA)
  1 Kittrell, Sherry L             W 50

PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS (PNA)
  1 Bailey, Ann J                  W 46
  2 Bailey Jr, John A              M 46
  3 Berg, Tonya K                  W 43
  4 Bryce, Karen                   W 68
  5 Bussart, Megan M               W 31
  6 Chadwick, Marion K             W 80
  7 Chase, Gary A                  M 62
  8 Colbeck, Pete L                M 40
  9 Corner, Holly J                W 35
 10 Courtney, Zena H               W 42
 11 Davis, Charlotte M             W 52
 12 Dillon, Jean M                 W 28
 13 Dillon, Sally A                W 55
 14 Dybdahl, Dempsey               W 53
 15 Dybdahl, Eric T                M 42
 16 Espinos, Leo E                 M 41
 17 Freeborn, Stephen L            M 46
 18 Garrett, Sonny                 M 58
 19 Glassman, Debbie A             W 48
 20 Graham, Donald                 M 47
 21 Gundred, Barb L                W 50
 22 Heusted, Karin P               W 33
 23 Jacobs, Ronald                 M 50
 24 Kavadas, Janet O               W 71
 25 Linderman, Ross A              M 25
 26 Lippold, Mary B                W 46
 27 Litzenberger, Andra            W 49
 28 Mariz, Linda F                 W 53
 29 Mathews, Carolyn W             W 39
 30 Mc Colly, Michael              M 56
 31 McAlpine, David D              M 41
 32 Moore, Jo                      W 47
 33 Norris, James G                M 54
 34 Peterson, Steven B             M 55
 35 Reeder, Bill D                 M 49
 36 Russell, Brian A               M 45
 37 Speer, Jasen G                 M 20
 38 Sutherland, Kate               W 54
 39 Sylvester, John E              M 45
 40 Vallandigham, Jeanette         W 55
 41 Warner, Frank                  M 53
 42 Welch, Sarah                   W 55
 43 Wilson, Lisa A                 W 40

PALMETTO MASTERS (PALM)
  1 Robling, Steve W               M 32
  2 Soapes, J Gray                 M 38
  3 Soapes, Sarah P                W 31

PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM (GMUP)
  1 Baker, Chase R                 M 29
  2 Callahan, Anita M              W 44
  3 Chestnut, Doug E               M 37
  4 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara        W 35
  5 Coulson-Moore, Heather A       W 32
  6 Hansen, Robert M               M 47
  7 Hudson, John S                 M 46
  8 Oates, David R                 M 51
  9 Sloan, Larry                   M 54
 10 Ward, Cheryl A                 W 36

PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS MA (PCAM)
  1 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M           M 40
  2 Powell, Ashley N               W 23

PIRANHA MASTERS (QUIK)
  1 Roper, Gail P                  W 72

PIRATE SWIMMERS (PS)
  1 Carroll, Jerilyn H             W 56
  2 Carroll, Richard J             M 59
  3 Clarke, Katherine B            W 57
  4 Graff, Jack                    M 65
  5 Menk, Sally W                  W 63
  6 Stone, Marjorie M              W 78
  7 Watson, Jessie                 W 56
  8 Whitcomb, Dotty B              W 73

PLANO WETCATS (PCAT)
  1 Whitlock, Shelly               W 62
  2 Woodrow, Marcie                W 49

POHUE BAY SWIMMING (PBSC)
  1 May, Robert A                  M 55

REGION OF WATERLOO MASTERS (ROW)
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 38

RINCONADA (RINC)
  1 Anderson, Paul N               M 68
  2 Baxter, Cindy                  W 69
  3 Callison, Barbara F            W 69
  4 Hepper, Kenneth M              M 65
  5 Keller, Walter L               M 83
  6 Kelly, Sue                     W 54
  7 Levinson, David A              M 52
  8 Mac Pherson, Carol             W 63
  9 Prael, Christopher E           M 60
 10 Shahani, Lalit K               M 38
 11 Shaw, James F                  M 61
 12 Smith, Dan W                   M 47
 13 Tait, Ellen                    W 91
 14 Tan, Mark K                    M 35
 15 Walker, Paul B                 M 41

RIO GRANDE SWIM CLUB (RGSC)
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 35
  2 Djang, Philipp A               M 47
  3 Masters, Jane H                W 49
  4 Mehl, Donald R                 M 51
  5 Oppenheim, Robert S            M 42
  6 Pitts, Sonny                   M 61
  7 Tisdale, Stephanie L           W 33

ROCKLIN AQUATICS (RAMS)
  1 Bonito, Sean F                 M 25
  2 Cocke, Alice H                 W 64
  3 Fulton, Todd C                 M 26
  4 Lee, Jane V                    W 52
  5 Marenger, Joan M               W 40
  6 Mills, Mark C                  M 48

ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS (RMM)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 55
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 57
  3 Adams, David A                 M 25
  4 Anderson, Cynthica B           W 45
  5 Anziano, Marcia                W 57
  6 Buchanan, Jack                 M 68
  7 Buchannan, Peggy               W 69
  8 Campbell, Ellen A              W 39
  9 Crouch, Kim H                  W 40
 10 Davis, Amanda H                W 23
 11 Dowd, Arnie                    M 56
 12 Fomenko, Alex M                M 38
 13 Garnier, Kathy L               W 41
 14 Gearke, Molly E                W 22
 15 Geil, Kimberly E               W 32
 16 Ghaffari, Manu                 M 45
 17 Gonzales, Mike S               M 35
 18 Gould, Thomas A                M 37
 19 Griffith, Bill                 M 55
 20 Haan, Mary Wohl A              W 48
 21 Hagadorn, Heather L            W 37
 22 Hawkinson, Cindy S             W 41
 23 Heiman, Timothy L              M 35
 24 Heiman, Tracy C                W 33
 25 Hess, Richard W                M 47
 26 Holmes, Frances                W 74
 27 Hughes, John S                 M 48
 28 Jordan, James                  M 39
 29 Keaten, Heather L              W 32
 30 Kelly, Patrick T.              M 35
 31 Klatt, Trudy A                 W 52
 32 Knight, Roger G                M 38
 33 Lee, Marshall M                M 43
 34 Lee, Sarah B                   W 35
 35 Lipson, Christine E            W 32
 36 Mac Donald, Lee H              M 50
 37 McCormick, Aaron R             M 27
 38 McCormick, Paul                M 55
 39 McElhinney, Tom B              M 48
 40 Meeks, Pattie A                W 37
 41 Miller, George F               M 37
 42 Moen, Teri J                   W 33
 43 Nolte, Christopher C           M 45
 44 Nolte, Susan D                 W 41
 45 O'Brien, Dennis A              M 66
 46 Patten, Bob W                  M 67
 47 Paxton, Norman J               M 53
 48 Plummer, Mark A                M 65
 49 Reynolds, Bing                 M 61
 50 Roche, Carolyn M               W 51
 51 Rocke, Jennifer                W 36
 52 Rosener, Karen K               W 48
 53 Sappey, Collette H             W 37
 54 Selles, Carl H                 M 55
 55 Shinn, Jennifer S              W 36
 56 Smit, Robbert-Paul A           M 33
 57 Smith, Laura K                 W 36
 58 Smith, Paul L                  M 42
 59 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 37
 60 Vargas, Luis E                 M 41
 61 Von Evig, Julia M              W 40
 62 Washburn, Lynette A            W 38
 63 Weber, Bruno H                 M 74
 64 Wise, James M                  M 37
 65 Wise, Louise                   W 59
 66 Yoder, Margie E                W 49
 67 Young, Lydia L                 W 53

ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS (RHMS)
  1 Hislop, Scott J                M 43

ROSE BOWL MASTERS (ROSE)
  1 Caron, Louis J                 M 44
  2 Davis, Justin A                M 27
  3 Davis, Thomas W.               M 44
  4 Hercher, Heinz                 M 45
  5 Nelson, Forrest B              M 36

S.W.I.M. FLORIDA MASTERS, INC. (SWIM)
  1 O'Connell, Jerry               M 57
  2 Trevison, Ellie                W 59
  3 Trevison, Rick                 M 59

SAN CARLOS MERRY MINNOWS (SCMM)
  1 Brewer, Richard D              M 56

SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS (SDSM)
  1 Best, Bob W.                   M 69
  2 Beza, Ion A                    M 43
  3 Brassil, Dan                   M 29
  4 Conway, Adam M                 M 23
  5 Coover, Janet G                W 38
  6 Dallam, Ann S                  W 71
  7 Earley, Bill                   M 65
  8 Evans, Ricky L                 M 60
  9 Freshley, Mike R               M 61
 10 Gross, Jeff                    M 51
 11 Gutenberg, Peter               M 27
 12 Johnson, Charlie               M 32
 13 Jordan, Betsy T                W 65
 14 Keeney, Mike                   M 47
 15 Koonings, Marianne             W 45
 16 Larson, Julia C                W 26
 17 Little, Jeanne H               W 65
 18 Lund, Lynne K                  W 61
 19 Marr, Jackie M                 W 58
 20 O'Brien, Parry                 M 70
 21 Parnes, Jason S                M 29
 22 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn A        W 40
 23 Riddle, Peter E                M 64
 24 Saperstein, Robert E           M 22
 25 Uryu, Sean A                   M 25

SAN JOSE AQUATICS MASTERS (SJAM)
  1 Sterzer, Robin S               W 37

SAN LUIS AQUATIC MASTERS (SLOM)
  1 Benson, Paul J                 M 24
  2 Ecker, Kaeti                   W 55

SAN MATEO MASTERS MARLINS (SMMM)
  1 Buel, Hilda G                  W 88
  2 Chow, Caroline M               W 22
  3 Chow, Jackie I                 W 23
  4 Di Capua, Toni L               W 49
  5 Etienne, Audrey H              W 85
  6 Finch, Dale                    W 51
  7 Galine, Donald L               M 56
  8 Huggins, Thomas E              M 38
  9 Kief, Leon M                   M 49
 10 Kutsenko, Vadim                M 57
 11 Lambertson, Ann M              W 71
 12 Lee, Cindy V                   W 44
 13 Maestre, Laura A               W 35
 14 McCubbin, Miek                 W 66
 15 Panko, Stanley E               M 64
 16 Schwenger, John F              M 36
 17 Shoemaker, Ross E              M 60
 18 Stupfel, Don L                 M 74
 19 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 75
 20 Taft, Ray F                    M 82
 21 Taft, Zada W                   W 82

SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS (SCSC)
  1 Anderson, Scott T              M 40
  2 Barker, Kathy M                W 25
  3 Dixon, Michele N               W 32

SANTA ROSA MASTERS (SRM)
  1 Main, Hilary H                 W 42

SAWTOOTH MASTERS (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 37
  2 Wright, Jill                   W 51

SHORE AQUATICS (SAM)
  1 Dixon, Keith A                 M 24

SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS (SNM)
  1 Allred, Samuel M               M 23
  2 Laurie, Rob K                  M 35
  3 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 26
  4 Lawrie, Jim                    M 55
  5 Lintz, Steven P                M 51
  6 Liu, Limin                     W 26
  7 McAteer, Timothy B             M 26
  8 Ooi, May                       W 25
  9 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 54
 10 Walker, Joseph R               M 60

SOUTH WEST AQUATIC MASTERS (SWM)
  1 Commons, Trish M               W 38

SOUTHERN CAL AQUATICS MASTERS (SCAQ)
  1 Belardi, James R               M 45
  2 Finney, Scott P                M 26
  3 Franklin, Ben                  M 60
  4 Galletly, Sandy                M 59
  5 Hargrave, Greg D               M 45
  6 Hartzell, Roland M             M 36
  7 Ireland, Bill E                M 42
  8 Locko, Charles                 M 50
  9 Matthies, Dan P                M 48
 10 McDowell-Cramer, Peggy         W 61
 11 Melick, Karen L                W 45
 12 Mitchell, Todd D               M 40
 13 Montgomery, William M          M 53
 14 Nelson, David K.               M 41
 15 O'Keefee, Peter R              M 51
 16 Quinn, John J                  M 51
 17 Reierson, Joanne W             W 30
 18 Reierson, Lars A               M 36
 19 Reierson, Maria A              W 66
 20 Wegner, Dan                    M 30

SPACE COAST MASTERS (SPCO)
  1 Cederlund, Agnes               W 80
  2 O'Connell, Nate                W 85

ST. LOUIS MASTERS (SLAM)
  1 Criscione, Janet R             W 40
  2 Mc Namee, Mary A               W 35
  3 McNamee, Michael B             M 60
  4 Zou, Li                        W 25

ST. PETESBURG MASTERS (SPM)
  1 Buresh, Bob                    M 43
  2 Petersen, Charlotte            W 37
  3 Valle, Valerie A               W 25
  4 Villacres, Robert B            M 32

STANFORD MASTERS (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 64
  2 Livesay, Paul O                M 34
  3 Scottoline, Brian P            M 37
  4 White, Tobin F                 M 30

STAR MASTERS (STAR)
  1 Wickham, Robert C              M 51

STRAWBERRY CANYON AQM (SCAM)
  1 Dash, Melon                    W 47
  2 Johnson, Eric A                M 42
  3 Kohlmeier, Brian B             M 32
  4 Olson, Megan E                 W 23
  5 Rainer, Anna                   W 40
  6 Salcedo, Helen I               W 26
  7 Wen, Brendon Y                 M 32

TAMALPAIS (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 58
  2 Cazalet, Edward G              M 59
  3 Erickson, Douglas B            M 30
  4 Frost, Kenneth A               M 30
  5 Frost, Jr, Kenneth A           M 57
  6 Neuman, Carl F                 M 59
  7 Ridout, Nancy J                W 60
  8 Steiner, Jonathan L            M 51
  9 Val, Laura B                   W 50

TAMPA BAY AQUATIC CLUB (TBAC)
  1 Hawkins, Carl W                M 50
  2 Inman, Grant M                 M 50

TEAM FUEGO (FIRE)
  1 Baker, Suzanne L               W 27
  2 Czekala, Steven R              M 42
  3 Stovall, Jesse R               M 29

TEAM MASTERS (TEAM)
  1 Klein, Jennifer A              W 36

TEAM ORLANDO MASTERS (ORLM)
  1 Farrell, Andrew J              M 31
  2 Miltenberger, Chester D        M 50

TEAM TYR (TYR)
  1 Buys, Jeni E                   W 33
  2 Cavanaugh, Christopher C       M 39
  3 Gaberino, Geoffrey S           M 39
  4 Hurwitz, Debbie M              W 36
  5 Killeen, Karen J               W 35
  6 Killeen, Robert J              M 40
  7 McGuire, Rex                   M 31
  8 Putterman, Dean E.             M 40
  9 Robie, ED A                    M 56
 10 Ruffner, Michael J.            M 36
 11 Ruffner, Steve J.              M 41
 12 Smith, John C                  M 40
 13 Smith, Tori T                  W 36

TECHNOSPORT (TECH)
  1 Inglis, Arhur                  M 70
  2 Niblett, Patricia              W 69

TEXAS AQUATICS MASTERS (TXAM)
  1 Johnston, Diane W              W 34

THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS (TCSD)
  1 Crean, Denis J                 M 41

THE OLYMPIC CLUB (TOC)
  1 Bassi, Richard A               M 61
  2 Christensen, Kate C            W 42
  3 Clark, Steve E                 M 58
  4 Diamond, Margo S               W 23
  5 Fox, Robert A                  M 65
  6 Grannis, Frank R               M 77
  7 Hill, Donald P                 M 70
  8 Jones, Glynn                   M 77
  9 Keppeler, John H               M 35
 10 Kittredge, Brad H              M 25
 11 Krueger, James                 M 63
 12 Larson, Gary L                 M 30
 13 Larson, Greg D                 M 32
 14 McLaren, Maureen E             W 28
 15 Meyer, Margery                 W 79
 16 Meyer, Marguerite V            W 43
 17 Moretto, Bob                   M 70
 18 Myers, Greg A                  M 50
 19 O'Toole, Maureen O             W 41
 20 Omphroy, Nicole D              W 23
 21 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 46
 22 Rapoport, Jena                 W 51
 23 Raven, Charles H               M 63
 24 Reding, Katie L                W 26
 25 Schriger, Joan A               W 37
 26 Strand, Robert                 M 56
 27 Stretch, Nancy A               W 62
 28 Tong, Jessica A                W 27
 29 Wanie, Lee G                   M 28
 30 Welting, Laureen K             W 36
 31 Williams, Scott                M 47

TRI VALLEY MASTERS (TVM)
  1 Cartwright, Allan L            M 60

TRISLO ROADRUNNERS (ROAD)
  1 Porczak, Mark R                M 41
  2 Semonsen, Tina K               W 49

TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQM (TCAM)
  1 Mc Ilory, Paul F               M 36
  2 Todd, Richard T                M 60

UCI MASTERS (UCI)
  1 Blaha, Sharon L                W 41
  2 Granovsky, Lova                W 52
  3 Shockro, Ellen K               W 59

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Amuedo, John                   M 39
  2 Berkson, Cindy D               W 34
  3 Buhl, Annette                  W 45
  4 Ciraulo, Christie              W 48
  5 Davis, Jessica J               W 29
  6 Eickhoff, Lelani R             W 34
  7 Eickhoff, Randall M            M 36
  8 Geoffrion, Helen               W 63
  9 Jarmakani, Brenda H            W 55
 10 Richner, Kristin E             W 26
 11 Richner, Thomas E              M 27
 12 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 39
 13 Serianni, Vicki                W 51
 14 Wen, Patrick J                 M 29

UIUC MASTERS (UIUC)
  1 Ball, Rory P                   M 20
  2 Zilly, Maureen A               W 22

UNATTACHED (UNAT)
  1 Berger, Carola                 W 23
  2 Bradbury, Debbie S             W 50
  3 Brisbane, Roger S              M 37
  4 Chinn, Annette D               W 40
  5 Clark, Elizabeth A             W 48
  6 Cooke, Vivienne                W 89
  7 Doffing, Lawrence              M 62
  8 Enos, Virginia L               W 69
  9 Fasth, Gerry A                 M 42
 10 Furlan, Dan J                  M 55
 11 Gavin, Patrick H               M 50
 12 Gernaat, Russell               M 35
 13 Gormican, Gail C               W 43
 14 Heather, Michael               M 48
 15 Hecimovich, Helen              W 72
 16 Holmberg, Catherine A          W 23
 17 Hunter, Dana M                 W 38
 18 Joslin, Dea A                  W 43
 19 Kendig, Stephanie B            W 29
 20 Kilz, Raymond J                M 54
 21 Lau, Regean S                  M 27
 22 Levis, Debora M                W 39
 23 McCormack, Bryan J             M 36
 24 Molese, Robin T                W 38
 25 Oliva, Tomas                   M 40
 26 Piszkin, Steven L              M 46
 27 Press, James E                 M 55
 28 Reynolds, Cate                 W 22
 29 Sayah, George S                M 23
 30 Shepherd, Keith                M 43
 31 Soza, Walter E                 M 29

UNIV HAWAII MASTERS (UHM)
  1 Knight, Vernon E               M 67

UNIVERSITY MASTERS NEBRASKA (UMSN)
  1 Dupree, Jacob D                M 20
  2 Fredrick, Derron C             M 34
  3 Kremla, Heather A              W 27
  4 O'Dea, Monica L                W 21
  5 Ortman, Martha B               W 32
  6 Picon, Juan C                  M 30
  7 Rieke, Elizabeth A             W 21
  8 Schuler, Jami E                W 19
  9 Shanks, Eric H                 M 43

UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO (USF)
  1 Allen, Susan J                 W 57
  2 Canning, Lynn                  W 40
  3 Ewing, Jack                    M 41
  4 Glaser, Geoffrey S             M 37
  5 Grohe, William E               M 68
  6 Hardcastle, Holden P           M 24
  7 Kitchin, Jennifer              W 36
  8 Pence, Brad V                  M 50
  9 Renko, John R                  M 28

UTAH MASTERS (UTAH)
  1 Blandford, Mary C              W 28
  2 Bouwhuis, Andee L              W 26
  3 Frohlich, Jon W                M 29
  4 Jensen, Erin B                 W 20
  5 Knowlton, Horace S             M 72
  6 Morgan, Caroline M             W 70
  7 Osborn, Amy A                  W 28
  8 Ottenschot, Janette D          W 29
  9 Thorum, Thomas M               M 29

VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS (VCM)
  1 Derr, John M                   M 53
  2 Foote, David E                 M 52
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Ann              W 31
  4 Hedrick, Tim K                 M 38
  5 Hedrick, Vicki S               W 36
  6 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 51
  7 Raffaelli, Larry               M 59
  8 Shaffer, Mike G                M 36
  9 Smith, Don G                   M 40

VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM (VMST)
  1 Baker, Beth O                  W 41
  2 Bennett, Lisa A                W 46
  3 Bittner, Molly Dean            W 36
  4 Braaten, Kitten                W 46
  5 Brundage, Warner F             M 59
  6 Conlin, Cheryl                 W 34
  7 Detrick, Johnnie               W 66
  8 Durrant, Betsy                 W 60
  9 Fitzhugh, Will                 M 34
 10 Frisch, Alexandria             W 23
 11 Frisch, David J                M 53
 12 Green, Ben                     M 19
 13 Hanifer, Mary Beth             W 32
 14 Jones, Paula E                 W 33
 15 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 37
 16 Martin, Stephanie E            W 25
 17 Mc Cowan, Edwin T              M 54
 18 Miffleton, Terry M             W 51
 19 Miller, James C                M 20
 20 Miller, Jim W                  M 51
 21 Miller, Nancy R                W 52
 22 Miller, Rebecca L              W 22
 23 Phillips, Alice W              W 36
 24 Powis, Patricia M              W 41
 25 Raful, Mitchell H              M 40
 26 Schlesinger, Violetta          W 32
 27 Sugden, Roberta C              W 85
 28 Waggoner, Kathy E              W 35
 29 Waters, Beth                   W 44
 30 Williams, Neill                M 34
 31 Wolfle, James D                M 33
 32 Woods, Tom M                   M 59

WALNUT CREEK MASTERS (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 70
  2 Alexander, Martha A            W 52
  3 Apple, Kate Z                  W 53
  4 Benediet, Anita L              W 38
  5 Berner, Greg K                 M 24
  6 Bledsoe, Daniel B              M 32
  7 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 63
  8 Bohm, Eric C                   M 35
  9 Boscovich, Harold O            M 59
 10 Brown, Don L                   M 68
 11 Burr, Ken M                    M 57
 12 Chao, Hector E                 M 38
 13 Chovanes, Betsy                W 42
 14 Cook, Colleen M                W 36
 15 Daniel, Jack C                 M 69
 16 Daniel, Maureen B              W 54
 17 De Lacy, James R               M 55
 18 Dick, Bill M.                  M 55
 19 Duncan, Jean M                 W 69
 20 Garcia, Sandie A               W 44
 21 Geary, Heather M               W 30
 22 Gothberg, Brad A               M 40
 23 Halbrecht, Kenneth A           M 41
 24 Haworth, Emory A               M 66
 25 Haworth, Joyce M               W 64
 26 Heaney, Michael P              M 35
 27 Hirsch, Ann M                  W 71
 28 Kahn, Sally G                  W 51
 29 Kassner, Michael E             M 51
 30 Kent, Cary E                   M 50
 31 King, James P                  M 55
 32 King, John A                   M 47
 33 Kraetzer, Midge S              W 63
 34 Landers, Patty                 W 45
 35 Marini, Lynne R                W 49
 36 Mayo, Robert W                 M 68
 37 McDonald, Jeni                 W 28
 38 McGhee, Paul A                 M 40
 39 Monroe, Donna                  W 68
 40 Mundelius, Matthew E           M 29
 41 Murphy, Bonnie R               W 52
 42 Nakagaki, Jeanne K             W 48
 43 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 45
 44 Perilman, Jim                  M 63
 45 Rambo, Heidimarie H            W 40
 46 Remmert, Greg A                M 39
 47 Santos, Roque J                M 34
 48 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M       W 33
 49 Scott, Stephanie I             W 55
 50 Smith, Richard T               M 82
 51 Smyers, Jesse B                M 55
 52 Soso, Catherine G              W 44
 53 Stratton, Neil R               M 60
 54 Strong, Susan D                W 30
 55 Swigert, Debbie M              W 46
 56 Tomerlin, Daniel L             M 34
 57 Trask, Fred W                  M 74

WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS (WH2O)
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 56
  2 Graham, Errol                  M 42
  3 Reudy, Tom                     M 47

WESTERN KY GREEN GATORS (WKGG)
  1 Powell, William A              M 65

WESTSIDE HOUSTON SWIM CLUB (WHSC)
  1 Dewey, Andrew C                M 43
  2 Dewey, Vicky S                 W 40
  3 Kuck, John M                   M 35
  4 Padua, Francisco J             M 23
  5 Shannon, Baker L               M 77

WILDCAT MASTERS (WILD)
  1 Arnold, Tita W                 W 60
  2 Doty, Sarajane                 W 46
  3 Kregor, Janice                 W 45
  4 Mueller, Pamela A              W 36
  5 Smath, Meg                     W 45
  6 Todd, Cindy                    W 59

WISCONSIN MASTERS AQUATIC CLUB (WMAC)
  1 Kolitsch, Barbara A            W 35
  2 Schalla, Gordon J              M 75
  3 Ulland, Chuck                  M 39

YMCA INDY SWIMFIT (ISF)
  1 Comer, Grant M                 M 27
  2 Goldstein, Mel                 M 63
  3 Smith, Richard K               M 56
  4 Trebesiner, Karlene            W 48

YUBA CITY RACQUETCLUB (YCRC)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 47
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 45
In This Section
SC Nationals Home
Forum
After the Meet
  Age Group Results
  Realtime Results
  Search Results
  USMS Records
  Relay Results
   Women's Relays
   Men's Relays
   Mixed Relays
  Team Results
   Women
   Men
   Combined
  Open Water Results
   Overall
   By Age Group
Before the Meet
  Meet Info
  Meet Flyer
  Travel Info
  Order of Events
  Entry Form
  Relay Info
  On Line Entry
  Qualifying Times
  Open Water Swim
  Meet Roster
  Team Divisions
  Psych Sheets (PDF)
  Event Check-In
Local Information
  Map
  Hawaii Visitors Info
  Weather
  Host Web Site
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49