2002 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   23.53  2/4/1996  S NEILSON-BELL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drueckhammer, Maria       38 METR                   24.29      23.67   11  
  2 Sappey, Collette          37 RMM                    24.60      24.38    9  
  3 Willeboordse, H. C. Fall  36 METR                   24.70      24.77    8  
  4 Welting, Laureen          36 TOC                    25.17      24.97    7  
  5 Hennessey, Lynnette       37 HHAC                   25.00      25.33    6  
  6 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM                    25.50      25.37    5  
  7 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM                    25.75      25.62    4  
  8 Cook, Mimi                37 AKMS                   25.80      25.76    3  
  9 Sterzer, Robin            37 SJAM                   25.75      25.96    2  
 10 Phillips, Alice           36 VMST                   26.70      25.97    1  
 11 Capen, Tasha CH           35 MELO                   27.32      26.32  
 12 Kitchin, Jennifer         36 USF                    28.50      26.37  
 13 Jenkins, Valerie          38 OREG                   26.36      26.57  
 14 Donaldson, Deborah        37 IMFM                   26.71      26.89  
 15 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   35 GMUP                   27.38      26.90  
 16 Elsbach, Kimberly         39 DAC                    25.80      27.02  
 17 Meek, Debbie              39 HSNM                   27.50      27.22  
 18 Delgrosso, Patti          36 NEM                    27.00      27.55  
 19 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 RMM                    28.00      29.15  
 20 Stone, Patricia           38 AAST                   30.65      29.27  
 21 Creswell Liotta, Brenda   39 ARIZ                   29.29      29.40  
 22 Adams, Kari               36 CLVM                   30.43      29.60  
 23 Rocke, Jennifer           36 RMM                    29.50      29.62  
 24 Kahl, Pam                 38 OREG                   30.00      30.23  
 25 White, Jennifer           35 HIMA                   31.96      30.30  
 26 Sweeney, Mim              38 IM                     29.00      30.95  
 27 Commons, Trish            38 SWM                    30.00      31.82  
 28 Donald, Fiona             37 BMW                    32.50      32.44  
 29 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                   33.60      36.90  
 30 Mc Namee, Mary            35 SLAM                 1:00.00      37.95  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   51.54  12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drueckhammer, Maria       38 METR                   52.64      51.59   11  
       25.37    51.59                                                      
  2 Welting, Laureen          36 TOC                    52.75      53.40    9  
       25.67    53.40                                                      
  3 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM                    54.78      54.28    8  
       26.46    54.28                                                      
  4 Sappey, Collette          37 RMM                    54.30      54.41    7  
       25.96    54.41                                                      
  5 Willeboordse, H. C. Fall  36 METR                   54.41      55.12    6  
       26.06    55.12                                                      
  6 Ward, Cheryl              36 GMUP                   56.17      55.19    5  
       26.88    55.19                                                      
  7 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM                    55.14      55.24    4  
       26.50    55.24                                                      
  8 Cook, Mimi                37 AKMS                   54.99      55.81    3  
       26.99    55.81                                                      
  9 Phillips, Alice           36 VMST                   57.50      55.91    2  
       26.96    55.91                                                      
 10 Sterzer, Robin            37 SJAM                   57.07      56.88    1  
       27.64    56.88                                                      
 11 Kaaialii, Gail            39 HIMA                   59.00      57.24  
       27.83    57.24                                                      
 12 Mathews, Carolyn          39 PNA                    57.98      58.23  
       27.68    58.23                                                      
 13 Kitchin, Jennifer         36 USF                  1:03.00      58.32  
       27.46    58.32                                                      
 14 Capen, Tasha CH           35 MELO                   59.94      58.55  
       28.54    58.55                                                      
 15 Jarecki, Kristine         36 1776                 1:00.00      59.15  
       28.60    59.15                                                      
 16 Meek, Debbie              39 HSNM                 1:00.03      59.33  
       27.68    59.33                                                      
 17 Delgrosso, Patti          36 NEM                  1:00.00    1:01.34  
       28.24  1:01.34                                                      
 18 Schroeder, Dawn           36 OSB                  1:01.25    1:02.57  
       29.96  1:02.57                                                      
 19 Stone, Patricia           38 AAST                 1:07.00    1:05.27  
       30.82  1:05.27                                                      
 20 White, Jennifer           35 HIMA                 1:15.96    1:08.01  
       32.39  1:08.01                                                      
 21 Meeks, Pattie             37 RMM                  1:11.00    1:10.15  
       33.04  1:10.15                                                      
 22 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                 1:17.10    1:23.89  
       38.18  1:23.89                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   1:51.55  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drueckhammer, Maria       38 METR                 1:57.09    1:53.29   11  
       26.76    55.86  1:25.04  1:53.29                                    
  2 Welting, Laureen          36 TOC                  1:52.42    1:53.33    9  
       26.79    55.42  1:24.51  1:53.33                                    
  3 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM                  1:56.45    1:54.87    8  
       26.98    55.77  1:25.27  1:54.87                                    
  4 Hennessey, Lynnette       37 HHAC                 1:57.40    1:57.95    7  
       26.75    56.15  1:27.11  1:57.95                                    
  5 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM                  1:59.08    1:58.82    6  
       27.28    55.73  1:26.21  1:58.82                                    
  6 Cook, Mimi                37 AKMS                 2:00.10    1:59.21    5  
       27.22    57.22  1:28.34  1:59.21                                    
  7 Phillips, Alice           36 VMST                 2:01.00    2:02.77    4  
       27.75    57.57  1:29.33  2:02.77                                    
  8 Stenfjord, Tani           36 AKMS                 2:08.32    2:04.63    3  
       28.56    59.37  1:31.50  2:04.63                                    
  9 Smith, Laura              36 RMM                  2:02.00    2:04.92    2  
       28.84  1:00.17  1:32.58  2:04.92                                    
 10 Jarecki, Kristine         36 1776                 2:09.69    2:05.71    1  
       28.78  1:00.14  1:32.62  2:05.71                                    
 11 Bittner, Molly Dean       36 VMST                 2:08.55    2:06.55  
       29.22  1:01.20  1:33.97  2:06.55                                    
 12 Capen, Tasha CH           35 MELO                 2:10.62    2:06.73  
       29.66  1:01.86  1:34.85  2:06.73                                    
 13 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 MBAY                 2:09.26    2:07.05  
       29.97  1:01.71  1:34.00  2:07.05                                    
 14 Coleman, Cecelia          35 METR                 2:11.70    2:08.26  
       29.72  1:01.70  1:34.82  2:08.26                                    
 15 Corner, Holly             35 PNA                  2:18.00    2:09.84  
       30.10  1:02.53  1:35.85  2:09.84                                    
 16 Benediet, Anita           38 WCM                  2:15.00    2:18.55  
       32.71  1:07.26  1:43.03  2:18.55                                    
 17 Kaufmann, Karen           37 VMST                 2:32.38    2:35.30  
       36.02  1:15.06  1:55.80  2:35.30                                    
 18 Maestre, Laura            35 SMMM                 2:50.00    2:35.74  
       34.61  1:13.13  1:55.02  2:35.74                                    
 19 Bachman, Kari             35 RGSC                 2:35.00    2:36.26  
       35.26  1:13.95  1:55.21  2:36.26                                    
 20 Donald, Fiona             37 BMW                  2:40.00    2:37.44  
       36.39  1:17.35  1:58.50  2:37.44                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   4:56.09  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM                  5:08.00    5:06.44   11  
       28.24    58.71  1:29.26  1:59.96  2:31.11  3:02.38  3:33.65  4:05.05
     4:36.37  5:06.44                                                      
  2 Welting, Laureen          36 TOC                  5:06.02    5:11.37    9  
       28.32    58.93  1:30.47  2:02.12  2:34.10  3:06.19  3:37.96  4:09.93
     4:40.95  5:11.37                                                      
  3 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM                  5:20.90    5:18.23    8  
       29.78  1:01.46  1:33.55  2:05.70  2:37.91  3:09.87  3:41.98  4:14.33
     4:46.09  5:18.23                                                      
  4 Smith, Laura              36 RMM                  5:23.00    5:22.24    7  
       29.12  1:00.47  1:32.76  2:05.26  2:38.08  3:11.15  3:43.94  4:16.91
     4:49.59  5:22.24                                                      
  5 Cook, Mimi                37 AKMS                 5:21.20    5:23.12    6  
       28.80  1:00.49  1:33.04  2:05.83  2:38.87  3:11.83  3:44.84  4:17.73
     4:51.02  5:23.12                                                      
  6 Kaaialii, Gail            39 HIMA                 5:25.00    5:25.06    5  
       29.41  1:01.27  1:33.95  2:06.90  2:40.00  3:12.98  3:46.03  4:19.39
     4:52.61  5:25.06                                                      
  7 Jarecki, Kristine         36 1776                 5:38.58    5:36.66    4  
       29.59  1:01.64  1:34.35  2:07.87  2:42.03  3:16.66  3:51.51  4:26.94
     5:02.09  5:36.66                                                      
  8 Bittner, Molly Dean       36 VMST                 5:51.20    5:45.96    3  
       29.99  1:03.40  1:37.99  2:13.43  2:48.79  3:24.50  4:00.06  4:35.98
     5:11.71  5:45.96                                                      
  9 Capen, Tasha CH           35 MELO                 5:57.63    5:46.62    2  
       31.42  1:06.23  1:41.89  2:17.26  2:52.49  3:27.63  4:02.89  4:38.13
     5:13.34  5:46.62                                                      
 10 Shinn, Jennifer           36 RMM                  5:50.00    5:47.26    1  
       30.08  1:03.02  1:37.39  2:12.20  2:47.26  3:22.64  3:58.59  4:35.05
     5:11.62  5:47.26                                                      
 11 Corner, Holly             35 PNA                  5:58.03    5:49.70  
       31.23  1:05.27  1:40.01  2:15.63  2:50.98  3:26.51  4:02.22  4:38.21
     5:14.44  5:49.70                                                      
 12 Kolitsch, Barbara         35 WMAC                 5:54.60    5:50.48  
       32.29  1:06.60  1:41.48  2:16.67  2:52.10  3:27.41  4:03.37  4:39.25
     5:14.92  5:50.48                                                      
 13 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 RMM                  5:40.01    5:54.84  
       30.85  1:05.18  1:40.08  2:15.68  2:51.64  3:28.21  4:04.79  4:41.92
     5:18.83  5:54.84                                                      
 14 Funk, Andrea              38 MICH                 5:52.00    5:57.34  
       31.35  1:05.55  1:41.03  2:17.04  2:53.43  3:30.21  4:07.19  4:44.45
     5:21.46  5:57.34                                                      
 15 Benediet, Anita           38 WCM                  5:55.00    5:59.83  
       33.02  1:07.93  1:43.49  2:19.74  2:56.31  3:33.11  4:09.94  4:46.82
     5:23.68  5:59.83                                                      
 16 Reid, Allison             39 HIMA                 6:15.00    6:10.00  
       32.49  1:08.18  1:45.33  2:22.86  3:00.73  3:38.87  4:17.30  4:55.90
     5:34.10  6:10.00                                                      
 17 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA                 6:24.50    6:10.68  
       32.13  1:08.23  1:45.82  2:23.39  3:01.58  3:40.29  4:18.95  4:57.03
     5:34.64  6:10.68                                                      
 18 Adams, Kari               36 CLVM                 6:29.40    6:13.77  
       33.16  1:10.05  1:48.06  2:26.34  3:04.70  3:43.12  4:21.74  5:00.31
     5:37.61  6:13.77                                                      
 19 Fischer, Chris            37 ARIZ                 6:37.00    6:16.53  
       33.34  1:10.49  1:48.84  2:27.73  3:07.06  3:45.14  4:23.45  5:02.36
     5:40.61  6:16.53                                                      
 20 Barry, Robin B.           35 HSNM                 6:22.17    6:28.26  
       35.15  1:13.22  1:51.88  2:31.01  3:10.84  3:50.53  4:30.59  5:10.67
     5:50.25  6:28.26                                                      
 21 Meeks, Pattie             37 RMM                  7:00.00    6:51.95  
       39.39  1:20.67  2:03.08  2:44.98  3:26.97  4:09.34  4:50.89  5:32.57
     6:13.10  6:51.95                                                      
 22 Kaufmann, Karen           37 VMST                 6:43.06    6:54.98  
       36.50  1:16.73  1:58.87  2:41.69  3:24.55  4:06.91  4:49.85  5:32.24
     6:14.41  6:54.98                                                      
 23 Bachman, Kari             35 RGSC                 6:45.00    7:04.37  
       39.13  1:21.72  2:05.53  2:48.57  3:31.80  4:15.18  4:57.71  5:40.59
     6:23.73  7:04.37                                                      
 24 Bond, Michele             35 HIMA                 9:08.00    8:45.36  
       46.47  1:37.22  2:30.28  3:24.26  4:18.69  5:12.85  6:07.14  7:01.47
     7:54.53  8:45.36                                                      
 -- Phillips, Alice           36 VMST                 5:45.00         DQ  
       28.64  1:00.10  1:32.58  2:05.60  2:39.53  3:13.80  3:49.28  4:26.99
     4:47.96                                                               
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   10:22.60  2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM                 10:40.00   10:32.84   11  
       27.97    58.20  1:29.27  2:00.43  2:31.92  3:03.42  3:35.27  4:06.68
     4:38.27  5:09.61  5:41.36  6:12.90  6:44.67  7:16.62  7:48.72  8:20.75
     8:53.30  9:26.03  9:59.22 10:32.84                                    
  2 Jarecki, Kristine         36 1776                11:30.35   11:30.23    9  
       30.32  1:02.89  1:36.33  2:10.39  2:44.81  3:19.84  3:54.84  4:29.69
     5:04.57  5:39.45  6:13.97  6:49.08  7:24.28  7:59.59  8:34.96  9:10.42
     9:46.02 10:21.24 10:56.27 11:30.23                                    
  3 Stenfjord, Tani           36 AKMS                12:10.23   11:39.39    8  
       31.24  1:05.27  1:39.66  2:14.56  2:49.43  3:24.32  3:59.35  4:34.58
     5:09.83  5:45.39  6:20.94  6:56.52  7:31.77  8:07.29  8:43.19  9:18.86
     9:54.68 10:30.44 11:05.90 11:39.39                                    
  4 Pollard, Paula            38 ARIZ                10:45.81   11:43.44    7  
       30.93  1:05.02  1:39.30  2:14.08  2:48.70  3:23.70  3:58.82  4:34.00
     5:09.32  5:44.75  6:20.41  6:56.22  7:31.87  8:07.52  8:43.16  9:19.25
     9:55.72 10:32.06 11:08.38 11:43.44                                    
  5 Willeboordse, H. C. Fall  36 METR                11:39.90   11:52.52    6  
       30.32  1:04.06  1:38.74  2:14.60  2:50.02  3:25.39  4:01.10  4:36.79
     5:12.98  5:49.40  6:25.94  7:01.87  7:38.66  8:15.07  8:51.79  9:29.02
    10:05.69 10:42.83 11:18.76 11:52.52                                    
  6 Fischer, Chris            37 ARIZ                13:45.00   12:39.35    5  
       34.02  1:10.55  1:48.46  2:26.12  3:03.82  3:41.70  4:19.85  4:58.56
     5:37.14  6:16.02  6:54.61  7:32.75  8:11.36  8:50.29  9:29.24 10:07.27
    10:46.63 11:24.25 12:01.96 12:39.35                                    
  7 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA                13:06.00   12:39.71    4  
       33.01  1:08.66  1:46.01  2:23.78  3:01.88  3:40.30  4:18.61  4:57.11
     5:35.56  6:14.10  6:52.87  7:31.80  8:10.67  8:50.07  9:28.24 10:06.98
    10:45.40 11:23.92 12:02.71 12:39.71                                    
  8 Adams, Kari               36 CLVM                13:09.00   12:47.42    3  
       34.26  1:11.65  1:50.16  2:28.81  3:07.08  3:45.62  4:24.28  5:03.03
     5:41.97  6:20.82  6:59.99  7:38.88  8:18.02  8:57.11  9:36.15 10:15.47
    10:54.82 11:33.61 12:10.88 12:47.42                                    
  9 Reid, Allison             39 HIMA                12:20.01   12:54.90    2  
       32.07  1:07.59  1:45.42  2:23.72  3:02.55  3:41.97  4:21.57  5:00.87
     5:40.46  6:19.77  6:59.12  7:38.86  8:18.53  8:58.30  9:37.93 10:17.80
    10:57.62 11:37.18 12:16.99 12:54.90                                    
 10 Henry, Cheryl             36 HIMA                12:31.20   13:09.10    1  
       35.38  1:12.84  1:51.42  2:30.84  3:10.44  3:50.05  4:30.12  5:09.85
     5:50.03  6:30.34  7:10.20  7:50.02  8:30.45  9:10.86  9:50.35 10:30.23
    11:10.39 11:50.60 12:31.10 13:09.10                                    
 11 Barry, Robin B.           35 HSNM                12:54.36   13:10.78  
       37.09  1:16.56  1:56.29  2:36.13  3:16.24  3:56.58  4:36.47  5:16.19
     5:55.92  6:35.72  7:15.11  7:54.59  8:34.10  9:13.91  9:53.90 10:33.79
    11:13.85 11:54.00 12:33.35 13:10.78                                    
 12 Kaufmann, Karen           37 VMST                13:41.83   14:10.68  
       36.68  1:16.93  1:58.30  2:40.12  3:22.38  4:04.97  4:47.37  5:30.42
     6:13.40  6:57.22  7:40.44  8:24.12  9:07.21  9:51.12 10:34.96 11:18.22
    12:01.17 12:44.97 13:28.32 14:10.68                                    
 13 Meeks, Pattie             37 RMM                 14:00.00   14:14.84  
       40.78  1:24.33  2:08.22  2:51.94  3:34.90  4:17.88  5:01.15  5:44.27
     6:27.89  7:11.33  7:54.56  8:37.68  9:20.71 10:03.92 10:46.57 11:28.75
    12:11.50 12:54.04 13:35.37 14:14.84                                    
 14 Bond, Michele             35 HIMA                18:45.00   18:02.75  
       46.53  1:38.23  2:32.48  3:26.23  4:21.84  5:17.07  6:12.60  7:09.01
     8:04.23  9:00.10  9:55.57 10:49.86 11:44.79 12:38.88 13:33.96 14:28.27
    15:22.68 16:16.67 17:10.86 18:02.75                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   17:13.99  5/4/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM                 18:27.32   18:19.63   11  
       30.87  1:04.22  1:38.25  2:12.44  2:46.53  3:20.36  3:54.24  4:28.07
     5:01.56  5:35.46  6:09.27  6:43.15  7:16.87  7:50.61  8:24.63  8:58.46
     9:31.86 10:05.24 10:38.77 11:12.02 11:44.16 12:16.40 12:48.60 13:21.33
    13:54.03 14:27.22 15:00.05 15:33.09 16:06.27 16:39.86 17:13.08 17:46.68
    18:19.63
  2 Kaaialii, Gail            39 HIMA                19:00.00   18:37.33    9  
       30.54  1:03.00  1:36.40  2:09.88  2:43.56  3:17.43  3:51.30  4:25.48
     4:59.68  5:33.63  6:07.41  6:41.71  7:15.94  7:50.25  8:24.23  8:58.46
     9:32.70 10:06.98 10:41.15 11:15.61 11:50.17 12:24.51 12:58.83 13:33.00
    14:07.33 14:41.28 15:15.39 15:49.56 16:23.51 16:57.49 17:31.41 18:05.14
    18:37.33
  3 Hennessey, Lynnette       37 HHAC                18:38.00   18:37.40    8  
       28.36    59.60  1:32.14  2:05.41  2:38.97  3:13.05  3:47.87  4:21.87
     4:56.21  5:30.57  6:04.95  6:39.28  7:13.54  7:47.90  8:22.26  8:56.63
     9:31.13 10:05.41 10:39.86 11:14.75 11:49.29 12:24.05 12:58.22 13:32.49
    14:06.72 14:41.39 15:15.70 15:50.42 16:24.65 16:59.27 17:33.55 18:06.56
    18:37.40
  4 Elsbach, Kimberly         39 DAC                 18:58.00   18:45.60    7  
       31.14  1:04.40  1:38.34  2:12.41  2:46.45  3:20.32  3:54.38  4:28.65
     5:02.71  5:37.07  6:11.40  6:45.68  7:20.31  7:54.27  8:28.47  9:02.62
     9:36.81 10:10.68 10:44.73 11:18.72 11:53.14 12:27.18 13:01.67 13:36.06
    14:10.53 14:45.11 15:19.83 15:54.38 16:28.84 17:03.44 17:37.67 18:11.79
    18:45.60
  5 Cook, Mimi                37 AKMS                19:04.94   18:46.77    6  
       30.43  1:03.79  1:37.94  2:12.12  2:46.40  3:20.75  3:55.03  4:29.39
     5:03.16  5:37.38  6:11.64  6:46.21  7:20.69  7:55.18  8:29.73  9:03.87
     9:38.17 10:12.67 10:47.48 11:22.25 11:56.88 12:31.01 13:05.57 13:39.91
    14:14.08 14:48.05 15:22.59 15:57.05 16:31.52 17:05.80 17:40.27 18:14.51
    18:46.77
  6 Shinn, Jennifer           36 RMM                 20:30.00   19:28.84    5  
       30.71  1:03.86  1:37.88  2:12.21  2:46.84  3:21.74  3:56.74  4:32.15
     5:07.40  5:42.85  6:18.10  6:53.61  7:29.17  8:05.93  8:42.14  9:18.06
     9:53.90 10:29.67 11:05.61 11:41.61 12:17.50 12:53.40 13:29.21 14:05.01
    14:40.93 15:17.14 15:52.91 16:29.02 17:05.35 17:41.33 18:17.40 18:53.32
    19:28.84
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 RMM                 19:45.00   20:00.65    4  
       32.61  1:07.78  1:43.91  2:20.62  2:57.21  3:34.09  4:11.17  4:48.15
     5:25.25  6:02.37  6:39.56  7:16.64  7:53.47  8:30.36  9:07.23  9:44.37
    10:20.80 10:57.55 11:34.12 12:10.28 12:46.57 13:22.80 13:59.19 14:35.36
    15:11.70 15:48.61 16:24.95 17:01.49 17:38.14 18:14.40 18:50.27 19:26.29
    20:00.65
  8 Kolitsch, Barbara         35 WMAC                21:06.80   20:05.43    3  
       33.04  1:08.39  1:44.76  2:21.12  2:57.59  3:34.14  4:10.70  4:46.86
     5:23.16  5:59.51  6:35.96  7:12.37  7:48.67  8:24.99  9:01.48  9:38.02
    10:14.72 10:51.23 11:27.71 12:04.56 12:41.46 13:18.87 13:55.89 14:33.41
    15:10.86 15:48.12 16:25.51 17:02.69 17:39.72 18:16.24 18:53.21 19:30.43
    20:05.43
  9 Donaldson, Deborah        37 IMFM                21:19.03   20:23.04    2  
       31.39  1:06.04  1:42.36  2:19.37  2:55.90  3:32.79  4:09.62  4:46.60
     5:23.59  6:00.23  6:37.23  7:14.60  7:51.94  8:29.35  9:06.57  9:44.49
    10:22.13 11:00.13 11:38.05 12:16.22 12:53.82 13:31.81 14:09.44 14:47.13
    15:24.48 16:02.00 16:39.38 17:17.02 17:54.42 18:32.27 19:09.60 19:47.30
    20:23.04
 10 Benediet, Anita           38 WCM                 20:04.00   20:25.17    1  
       33.44  1:09.56  1:46.28  2:23.15  2:59.98  3:37.06  4:14.33  4:51.62
     5:29.04  6:06.39  6:43.81  7:21.43  7:58.98  8:36.25  9:13.50  9:50.77
    10:28.09 11:05.59 11:42.93 12:20.16 12:57.69 13:35.07 14:12.57 14:49.93
    15:27.54 16:04.98 16:42.41 17:19.73 17:57.45 18:34.60 19:11.85 19:48.76
    20:25.17
 11 Funk, Andrea              38 MICH                20:20.00   20:57.48  
       33.20  1:09.10  1:46.45  2:23.81  3:01.49  3:39.39  4:17.65  4:56.04
     5:34.19  6:12.47  6:50.34  7:28.72  8:06.82  8:45.82  9:24.60 10:03.14
    10:41.33 11:19.56 11:58.09 12:36.64 13:14.57 13:53.52 14:32.21 15:10.44
    15:48.74 16:28.15 17:06.55 17:45.30 18:24.28 19:03.22 19:41.71 20:19.53
    20:57.48
 12 Rocke, Jennifer           36 RMM                 21:20.00   21:26.19  
       34.58  1:12.69  1:51.83  2:31.06  3:10.34  3:49.43  4:28.44  5:07.57
     5:46.27  6:25.55  7:04.70  7:43.77  8:22.82  9:01.79  9:41.03 10:20.01
    10:59.57 11:38.54 12:17.72 12:56.97 13:36.09 14:15.29 14:54.48 15:33.83
    16:12.79 16:52.45 17:31.54 18:11.47 18:51.26 19:30.54 20:09.59 20:48.71
    21:26.19
 13 Badger, Alison            36 MICH                23:18.58   22:08.19  
       35.01  1:13.02  1:52.75  2:33.14  3:13.37  3:53.78  4:33.88  5:13.89
     5:53.81  6:33.84  7:14.12  7:54.80  8:35.04  9:14.82  9:55.11 10:35.33
    11:16.22 11:57.75 12:38.33 13:19.04 13:59.85 14:40.58 15:21.47 16:01.61
    16:42.45 17:23.04 18:03.90 18:44.70 19:26.01 20:07.07 20:48.41 21:29.77
    22:08.19
 14 Maestre, Laura            35 SMMM                24:30.00   23:10.80  
       37.62  1:17.91  1:59.01  2:41.55  3:24.57  4:07.31  4:49.40  5:32.46
     6:14.55  6:57.53  7:39.99  8:22.39  9:04.86  9:47.28 10:30.29 11:12.57
    11:54.83 12:37.91 13:21.30 14:04.22 14:45.90 15:28.04 16:10.24 16:52.56
    17:35.00 18:17.52 18:59.91 19:42.43 20:25.15 21:07.58 21:48.95 22:30.78
    23:10.80
 15 Bachman, Kari             35 RGSC                26:00.00   24:35.14  
       41.04  1:26.40  2:12.76  2:59.07  3:45.57  4:30.56  5:16.14  6:01.71
     6:46.34  7:31.36  8:16.29  9:01.22  9:45.78 10:30.75 11:15.61 12:00.74
    12:46.07 13:31.13 14:15.32 15:00.04 15:44.89 16:29.65 17:13.52 17:58.58
    18:43.15 19:27.60 20:11.69 20:55.76 21:40.05 22:24.07 23:09.55 23:53.35
    24:35.14
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   27.02  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie          38 OREG                   29.13      28.10   11  
  2 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                    28.46      28.68    9  
  3 Willeboordse, H. C. Fall  36 METR                   28.65      28.93    8  
  4 Sappey, Collette          37 RMM                    29.00      29.16    7  
  5 Smith, Tori               36 TYR                    29.50      29.19    6  
  6 Lee, Sarah                35 RMM                    29.90      29.69    5  
  7 Mathews, Carolyn          39 PNA                    29.53      29.80    4  
  8 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   35 GMUP                   30.30      30.09    3  
  9 Coleman, Cecelia          35 METR                   30.10      30.99    2  
 10 Stenfjord, Tani           36 AKMS                   35.20      31.92    1  
 11 Meek, Debbie              39 HSNM                   38.00      32.03  
 12 Glassman, Lucille         39 LAM                    31.50      32.51  
 13 Corner, Holly             35 PNA                    32.80      32.72  
 14 Levis, Debora             39 UNAT                   34.00      32.93  
 15 Funk, Andrea              38 MICH                   32.70      33.39  
 16 Rocke, Jennifer           36 RMM                    34.25      33.95  
 17 James, Rene               38 LCAM                   33.96      34.19  
 18 Delgrosso, Patti          36 NEM                    32.30      34.22  
 19 Adams, Kari               36 CLVM                   36.10      34.31  
 20 Winn, Christine           36 HIMA                   34.00      34.88  
 21 Fischer, Chris            37 ARIZ                   36.02      35.94  
 22 Commons, Trish            38 SWM                    35.00      36.64  
 23 Bachman, Kari             35 RGSC                   40.00      38.36  
 24 Cook, Colleen             36 WCM                    53.00      46.96  
 25 Mc Namee, Mary            35 SLAM                 1:00.00      49.38  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   56.81  12/20/1998K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                    59.66    1:00.40   11  
       29.71  1:00.40                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Valerie          38 OREG                 1:02.75    1:01.07    9  
       29.37  1:01.07                                                      
  3 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   35 GMUP                 1:04.92    1:03.83    8  
       30.39  1:03.83                                                      
  4 Smith, Laura              36 RMM                  1:05.00    1:04.38    7  
       31.35  1:04.38                                                      
  5 Coleman, Cecelia          35 METR                 1:02.60    1:04.70    6  
       31.38  1:04.70                                                      
  6 Lee, Sarah                35 RMM                  1:05.10    1:06.32    5  
       31.97  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Glassman, Lucille         39 LAM                  1:09.20    1:08.75    4  
       33.25  1:08.75                                                      
  8 Stenfjord, Tani           36 AKMS                 1:11.20    1:08.88    3  
       33.31  1:08.88                                                      
  9 Corner, Holly             35 PNA                  1:13.36    1:09.21    2  
       33.80  1:09.21                                                      
 10 Funk, Andrea              38 MICH                 1:08.20    1:10.30    1  
       33.83  1:10.30                                                      
 11 Levis, Debora             39 UNAT                 1:10.06    1:10.42  
       34.21  1:10.42                                                      
 12 Rocke, Jennifer           36 RMM                  1:14.00    1:14.99  
       36.41  1:14.99                                                      
 13 Commons, Trish            38 SWM                  1:15.00    1:17.77  
       38.01  1:17.77                                                      
 14 Mc Namee, Mary            35 SLAM                 2:00.00    2:20.49  
     1:05.33  2:20.49                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   2:00.54  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                  2:08.66    2:14.21   11  
       31.02  1:04.33  1:39.30  2:14.21                                    
  2 Smith, Laura              36 RMM                  2:14.00    2:16.71    9  
       32.38  1:06.48  1:41.58  2:16.71                                    
  3 Jenkins, Valerie          38 OREG                 2:22.84    2:19.04    8  
       31.96  1:06.30  1:42.94  2:19.04                                    
  4 Mathews, Carolyn          39 PNA                  2:19.46    2:19.43    7  
       31.94  1:06.30  1:42.64  2:19.43                                    
  5 Coleman, Cecelia          35 METR                 2:19.70    2:21.18    6  
       32.87  1:08.16  1:44.60  2:21.18                                    
  6 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   35 GMUP                 2:21.40    2:21.85    5  
       32.11  1:06.87  1:44.05  2:21.85                                    
  7 Shinn, Jennifer           36 RMM                  2:36.20    2:29.89    4  
       35.24  1:12.33  1:50.95  2:29.89                                    
  8 Levis, Debora             39 UNAT                 2:35.00    2:32.50    3  
       36.07  1:15.47  1:54.75  2:32.50                                    
  9 Bittner, Molly Dean       36 VMST                 2:31.55    2:32.93    2  
       35.47  1:14.59  1:54.52  2:32.93                                    
 10 Rocke, Jennifer           36 RMM                  2:45.00    2:39.22    1  
       36.96  1:17.71  1:58.87  2:39.22                                    
 11 Benediet, Anita           38 WCM                  2:45.00    2:41.89  
       39.43  1:20.38  2:01.24  2:41.89                                    
 12 Badger, Alison            36 MICH                 2:57.19    2:42.51  
       39.68  1:20.91  2:02.50  2:42.51                                    
 13 James, Rene               38 LCAM                 2:36.98    2:45.77  
       37.35  1:18.35  2:02.24  2:45.77                                    
 14 Kaufmann, Karen           37 VMST                 3:45.00    3:20.21  
       47.64  1:39.12  2:30.83  3:20.21                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   30.08  4/1/2001  CAROLINE KRATTLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                35 RMM                    33.80      32.70   11  
  2 Schroeder, Dawn           36 OSB                    32.30      33.10    9  
  3 Roy, Michele              38 NEM                    33.90      33.50    8  
  4 Coover, Janet             38 SDSM                   34.50      33.74    7  
  5 Pollard, Paula            38 ARIZ                   32.67      33.82    6  
  6 Donaldson, Deborah        37 IMFM                   35.08      33.83    5  
  7 Washburn, Lynette         38 RMM                    34.40      34.01    4  
  8 Campbell, Ellen           39 RMM                    34.80      34.41    3  
  9 Noskowiak, Lori           37 GOST                   35.60      34.94    2  
 10 Waggoner, Kathy           35 VMST                   35.00      35.16    1  
 11 Kolitsch, Barbara         35 WMAC                   34.68      35.30  
 12 Badger, Alison            36 MICH                   37.26      35.49  
 13 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 LAKE                   36.50      36.43  
 14 Henry, Cheryl             36 HIMA                   36.60      36.77  
 15 Winn, Christine           36 HIMA                   37.50      37.12  
 16 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA                   38.98      37.36  
 17 Stone, Patricia           38 AAST                   38.00      37.81  
 18 Sweeney, Mim              38 IM                     37.50      38.14  
 19 Creswell Liotta, Brenda   39 ARIZ                   39.24      38.34  
 20 Hedrick, Vicki            36 VCM                    38.65      39.54  
 21 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                   44.15      46.73  
 22 Mc Namee, Mary            35 SLAM                 1:00.00      55.18  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   1:04.96  4/8/2001  CAROLINE KRATTLI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                35 RMM                  1:13.80    1:10.34   11  
       33.37  1:10.34                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Dawn           36 OSB                  1:12.56    1:11.95    9  
       34.01  1:11.95                                                      
  3 Coover, Janet             38 SDSM                 1:15.00    1:13.21    8  
       34.50  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Pollard, Paula            38 ARIZ                 1:11.76    1:13.30    7  
       34.24  1:13.30                                                      
  5 Campbell, Ellen           39 RMM                  1:13.80    1:13.63    6  
       34.90  1:13.63                                                      
  6 Roy, Michele              38 NEM                  1:13.90    1:14.45    5  
       34.78  1:14.45                                                      
  7 Glassman, Lucille         39 LAM                  1:13.50    1:14.74    4  
       35.34  1:14.74                                                      
  8 Washburn, Lynette         38 RMM                  1:16.79    1:15.72    3  
       35.02  1:15.72                                                      
  9 Waggoner, Kathy           35 VMST                 1:15.00    1:15.98    2  
       35.12  1:15.98                                                      
 10 Kolitsch, Barbara         35 WMAC                 1:18.70    1:16.32    1  
       36.09  1:16.32                                                      
 11 Badger, Alison            36 MICH                 1:19.65    1:16.98  
       36.73  1:16.98                                                      
 12 Klein, Jennifer           36 TEAM                 1:16.00    1:19.62  
       37.44  1:19.62                                                      
 13 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 LAKE                 1:20.30    1:19.89  
       38.07  1:19.89                                                      
 14 Henry, Cheryl             36 HIMA                 1:19.90    1:20.24  
       38.37  1:20.24                                                      
 15 Winn, Christine           36 HIMA                 1:18.81    1:20.74  
       38.63  1:20.74                                                      
 16 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA                 1:20.00    1:20.76  
       38.16  1:20.76                                                      
 17 Creswell Liotta, Brenda   39 ARIZ                 1:24.86    1:22.60  
       38.78  1:22.60                                                      
 18 Hedrick, Vicki            36 VCM                  1:21.65    1:22.99  
       39.84  1:22.99                                                      
 19 Stone, Patricia           38 AAST                 1:26.04    1:23.85  
       40.31  1:23.85                                                      
 20 Delgrosso, Patti          36 NEM                  1:17.00    1:25.17  
       40.04  1:25.17                                                      
 21 Maestre, Laura            35 SMMM                 1:40.00    1:29.20  
       42.16  1:29.20                                                      
 22 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                 1:45.00    1:45.93  
       49.10  1:45.93                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   2:25.45  4/30/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             37 IM                   2:37.22    2:32.92   11  
       34.59  1:13.37  1:52.71  2:32.92                                    
  2 Schroeder, Dawn           36 OSB                  2:35.04    2:34.17    9  
       35.04  1:14.30  1:53.69  2:34.17                                    
  3 Campbell, Ellen           39 RMM                  2:47.60    2:39.23    8  
       36.60  1:17.31  1:58.53  2:39.23                                    
  4 Pollard, Paula            38 ARIZ                 2:35.30    2:40.87    7  
       36.01  1:16.94  1:59.19  2:40.87                                    
  5 Glassman, Lucille         39 LAM                  2:39.20    2:41.07    6  
       36.62  1:17.16  1:59.09  2:41.07                                    
  6 Donaldson, Deborah        37 IMFM                 2:47.46    2:42.32    5  
       35.92  1:16.38  1:59.07  2:42.32                                    
  7 Roy, Michele              38 NEM                  2:42.40    2:42.67    4  
       35.56  1:16.88  2:00.09  2:42.67                                    
  8 Washburn, Lynette         38 RMM                  2:54.00    2:43.97    3  
       37.32  1:18.62  2:01.14  2:43.97                                    
  9 Kolitsch, Barbara         35 WMAC                 2:51.70    2:46.53    2  
       37.96  1:20.11  2:02.97  2:46.53                                    
 10 Badger, Alison            36 MICH                 2:54.20    2:49.02    1  
       37.78  1:19.96  2:03.99  2:49.02                                    
 11 Klein, Jennifer           36 TEAM                 2:43.00    2:49.80  
       37.87  1:20.67  2:04.99  2:49.80                                    
 12 Henry, Cheryl             36 HIMA                 2:53.70    2:51.93  
       38.76  1:21.65  2:07.13  2:51.93                                    
 13 Winn, Christine           36 HIMA                 2:50.66    2:52.19  
       38.58  1:22.31  2:07.24  2:52.19                                    
 14 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA                 2:54.00    2:52.20  
       39.33  1:23.05  2:07.95  2:52.20                                    
 15 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 LAKE                 2:54.00    2:52.97  
       38.22  1:22.19  2:07.50  2:52.97                                    
 16 Noskowiak, Lori           37 GOST                 3:10.50    2:53.10  
       37.86  1:21.50  2:07.27  2:53.10                                    
 17 Barry, Robin B.           35 HSNM                 2:53.51    2:57.96  
       42.83  1:28.29  2:13.15  2:57.96                                    
 18 Hedrick, Vicki            36 VCM                  2:56.65    2:58.52  
       41.23  1:25.98  2:11.72  2:58.52                                    
 19 Creswell Liotta, Brenda   39 ARIZ                 3:04.70    3:01.21  
       40.82  1:26.28  2:14.55  3:01.21                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   25.86  5/20/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drueckhammer, Maria       38 METR                   27.09      26.35   11  
  2 Ward, Cheryl              36 GMUP                   28.26      27.18    9  
  3 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                    27.51      27.39    8  
  4 Jenkins, Valerie          38 OREG                   29.35      27.93    7  
  5 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   35 GMUP                   29.21      28.44    6  
  6 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM                    28.92      28.56    5  
  7 Sterzer, Robin            37 SJAM                   28.47      28.60    4  
  8 Bittner, Molly Dean       36 VMST                   29.40      28.67    3  
  9 Kitchin, Jennifer         36 USF                    29.50      28.70    2  
 10 Killeen, Karen            35 TYR                    29.00      28.89    1  
 11 Noskowiak, Lori           37 GOST                   28.90      28.96  
 12 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 MBAY                   30.25      29.17  
 13 Stenfjord, Tani           36 AKMS                   30.48      29.42  
 14 Campbell, Ellen           39 RMM                    30.50      29.66  
 15 Capen, Tasha CH           35 MELO                   31.08      30.09  
 16 Donaldson, Deborah        37 IMFM                   30.05      30.10  
 17 Meek, Debbie              39 HSNM                   30.05      30.79  
 18 James, Rene               38 LCAM                   30.43      31.21  
 19 Adams, Kari               36 CLVM                   30.80      31.61  
 20 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 LAKE                   31.60      31.81  
 21 Reid, Allison             39 HIMA                   30.00      32.09  
 22 Sweeney, Mim              38 IM                     34.00      32.95  
 23 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 RMM                    30.50      33.40  
 24 White, Jennifer           35 HIMA                   37.17      34.83  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   56.44  5/20/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drueckhammer, Maria       38 METR                 1:00.94      57.11   11  
       26.57    57.11                                                      
  2 Dillmann, Liz             37 IM                     59.47      58.78    9  
       26.97    58.78                                                      
  3 Sterzer, Robin            37 SJAM                 1:04.06    1:03.31    8  
       29.86  1:03.31                                                      
  4 Kitchin, Jennifer         36 USF                  1:07.50    1:03.51    7  
       29.32  1:03.51                                                      
  5 Bittner, Molly Dean       36 VMST                 1:04.22    1:04.75    6  
       30.58  1:04.75                                                      
  6 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 MBAY                 1:08.51    1:04.83    5  
       30.97  1:04.83                                                      
  7 Noskowiak, Lori           37 GOST                 1:05.50    1:05.93    4  
       30.11  1:05.93                                                      
  8 Jarecki, Kristine         36 1776                 1:08.49    1:07.02    3  
       31.49  1:07.02                                                      
  9 Capen, Tasha CH           35 MELO                 1:17.22    1:12.95    2  
       33.88  1:12.95                                                      
 10 Barry, Robin B.           35 HSNM                 1:14.85    1:19.62    1  
       38.10  1:19.62                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   2:04.88  5/4/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             37 IM                   2:19.05    2:14.28   11  
       29.33  1:02.10  1:36.84  2:14.28                                    
  2 Coleman, Cecelia          35 METR                 2:31.60    2:27.95    9  
       31.81  1:08.42  1:47.34  2:27.95                                    
  3 Bittner, Molly Dean       36 VMST                 2:35.10    2:32.30    8  
       32.52  1:09.79  1:49.81  2:32.30                                    
  4 Kitchin, Jennifer         36 USF                  2:35.00    2:32.92    7  
       31.27  1:08.45  1:48.95  2:32.92                                    
  5 Noskowiak, Lori           37 GOST                 2:41.00    2:38.81    6  
       33.51  1:12.87  1:55.41  2:38.81                                    
  6 Elsbach, Kimberly         39 DAC                  2:26.00    2:38.88    5  
       34.22  1:13.54  1:56.06  2:38.88                                    
  7 Funk, Andrea              38 MICH                 2:56.00    2:44.68    4  
       37.55  1:19.21  2:02.31  2:44.68                                    
  8 Benediet, Anita           38 WCM                  2:38.00    2:54.24    3  
       39.48  1:23.63  2:08.91  2:54.24                                    
  9 Henry, Cheryl             36 HIMA                 2:45.10    2:56.05    2  
       38.58  1:22.97  2:10.07  2:56.05                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   58.54  4/30/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             37 IM                   1:02.77    1:00.28   11  
       27.44  1:00.28                                                      
  2 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                  1:01.34    1:01.70    9  
       28.08  1:01.70                                                      
  3 Lee, Sarah                35 RMM                  1:03.90    1:02.74    8  
       28.99  1:02.74                                                      
  4 Willeboordse, H. C. Fall  36 METR                 1:03.14    1:02.77    7  
       28.40  1:02.77                                                      
  5 Ward, Cheryl              36 GMUP                 1:05.46    1:03.15    6  
       29.15  1:03.15                                                      
  6 Jenkins, Valerie          38 OREG                 1:05.08    1:03.22    5  
       28.40  1:03.22                                                      
  7 Phillips, Alice           36 VMST                 1:05.00    1:04.97    4  
       30.30  1:04.97                                                      
  8 Coleman, Cecelia          35 METR                 1:06.11    1:05.48    3  
       29.88  1:05.48                                                      
  9 Sterzer, Robin            37 SJAM                 1:05.48    1:05.85    2  
       30.48  1:05.85                                                      
 10 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 MBAY                 1:09.68    1:06.07    1  
       30.93  1:06.07                                                      
 11 Roy, Michele              38 NEM                  1:06.90    1:06.09  
       31.67  1:06.09                                                      
 12 Pollard, Paula            38 ARIZ                 1:04.59    1:06.41  
       31.45  1:06.41                                                      
 13 Campbell, Ellen           39 RMM                  1:09.50    1:06.76  
       31.50  1:06.76                                                      
 14 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   35 GMUP                 1:09.33    1:06.87  
       29.08  1:06.87                                                      
 15 Corner, Holly             35 PNA                  1:14.00    1:07.48  
       31.18  1:07.48                                                      
 16 Coover, Janet             38 SDSM                 1:10.00    1:07.96  
       31.68  1:07.96                                                      
 17 Washburn, Lynette         38 RMM                  1:09.60    1:08.47  
       32.35  1:08.47                                                      
 18 Shinn, Jennifer           36 RMM                  1:15.00    1:10.82  
       32.73  1:10.82                                                      
 19 Levis, Debora             39 UNAT                 1:10.50    1:11.59  
       32.95  1:11.59                                                      
 20 Winn, Christine           36 HIMA                 1:14.00    1:12.23  
       32.89  1:12.23                                                      
 21 James, Rene               38 LCAM                 1:11.64    1:13.46  
       33.48  1:13.46                                                      
 22 Hedrick, Vicki            36 VCM                  1:18.65    1:16.65  
       36.61  1:16.65                                                      
 23 Sweeney, Mim              38 IM                   1:18.00    1:16.97  
       35.41  1:16.97                                                      
 24 White, Jennifer           35 HIMA                 1:25.00    1:19.37  
       37.88  1:19.37                                                      
 25 Donald, Fiona             37 BMW                  1:30.83    1:26.55  
       41.33  1:26.55                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   2:05.24  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          36 TOC                  2:13.48    2:10.98   11  
       29.09  1:02.85  1:41.43  2:10.98                                    
  2 Dillmann, Liz             37 IM                   2:16.76    2:11.82    9  
       27.99  1:01.31  1:41.29  2:11.82                                    
  3 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM                  2:17.50    2:13.72    8  
       29.90  1:04.36  1:44.23  2:13.72                                    
  4 Ward, Cheryl              36 GMUP                 2:18.89    2:16.68    7  
       29.33  1:02.87  1:45.03  2:16.68                                    
  5 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                  2:14.13    2:17.48    6  
       29.09  1:03.13  1:44.76  2:17.48                                    
  6 Willeboordse, H. C. Fall  36 METR                 2:15.59    2:18.70    5  
       29.12  1:02.91  1:45.17  2:18.70                                    
  7 Phillips, Alice           36 VMST                 2:18.00    2:19.23    4  
       30.01  1:06.22  1:47.06  2:19.23                                    
  8 Lee, Sarah                35 RMM                  2:23.10    2:19.48    3  
       29.05  1:05.72  1:46.03  2:19.48                                    
  9 Smith, Laura              36 RMM                  2:23.00    2:21.90    2  
       29.95  1:04.98  1:48.52  2:21.90                                    
 10 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 MBAY                 2:26.25    2:24.11    1  
       30.83  1:08.66  1:51.01  2:24.11                                    
 11 Stenfjord, Tani           36 AKMS                 2:26.20    2:24.73  
       31.38  1:08.55  1:52.58  2:24.73                                    
 12 Pollard, Paula            38 ARIZ                 2:21.04    2:25.26  
       30.19  1:08.83  1:51.62  2:25.26                                    
 13 Roy, Michele              38 NEM                  2:24.40    2:26.08  
       30.26  1:10.03  1:52.68  2:26.08                                    
 14 Corner, Holly             35 PNA                  2:38.00    2:26.39  
       31.20  1:07.89  1:51.77  2:26.39                                    
 15 Glassman, Lucille         39 LAM                  2:24.50    2:28.40  
       33.05  1:10.79  1:53.54  2:28.40                                    
 16 Kitchin, Jennifer         36 USF                  2:29.30    2:31.75  
       29.98  1:09.10  1:57.28  2:31.75                                    
 17 Levis, Debora             39 UNAT                 2:35.00    2:32.34  
       34.08  1:11.86  1:58.40  2:32.34                                    
 18 Klein, Jennifer           36 TEAM                 2:29.00    2:34.72  
       33.02  1:12.77  1:57.17  2:34.72                                    
 19 James, Rene               38 LCAM                 2:38.11    2:39.51  
       33.97  1:16.14  2:02.74  2:39.51                                    
 20 Delgrosso, Patti          36 NEM                  2:30.00    2:41.76  
       32.17  1:13.20  2:02.01  2:41.76                                    
 21 Barry, Robin B.           35 HSNM                 2:37.23    2:45.06  
       36.19  1:21.99  2:08.28  2:45.06                                    
 22 Fischer, Chris            37 ARIZ                 3:01.00    2:48.28  
       35.79  1:18.45  2:11.86  2:48.28                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   4:24.18  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          36 TOC                  4:34.64    4:35.80   11  
       28.77  1:01.37  1:37.59  2:13.55  2:53.17  3:33.61  4:04.91  4:35.80
  2 Dillmann, Liz             37 IM                   4:52.23    4:45.46    9  
       29.28  1:02.42  1:39.66  2:16.39  2:57.89  3:39.62  4:12.93  4:45.46
  3 Ward, Cheryl              36 GMUP                 4:54.85    4:49.16    8  
       30.25  1:04.29  1:40.43  2:16.27  2:59.15  3:42.95  4:16.27  4:49.16
  4 Smith, Laura              36 RMM                  4:52.00    5:04.92    7  
       31.12  1:06.45  1:44.19  2:21.34  3:07.79  3:54.59  4:30.89  5:04.92
  5 Roy, Michele              38 NEM                  5:15.10    5:09.40    6  
       31.18  1:06.49  1:48.61  2:30.34  3:13.58  3:57.91  4:33.79  5:09.40
  6 Kolitsch, Barbara         35 WMAC                 5:23.90    5:20.90    5  
       34.03  1:12.93  1:58.52  2:41.98  3:26.83  4:11.40  4:47.55  5:20.90
  7 Elsbach, Kimberly         39 DAC                  5:02.00    5:22.05    4  
       34.39  1:14.20  1:55.26  2:36.04  3:24.33  4:12.47  4:47.87  5:22.05
  8 Klein, Jennifer           36 TEAM                 5:16.00    5:23.76    3  
       33.78  1:13.54  1:56.87  2:38.96  3:23.79  4:09.06  4:46.71  5:23.76
  9 Barry, Robin B.           35 HSNM                 5:26.32    5:49.09    2  
       37.90  1:20.19  2:07.80  2:53.62  3:42.07  4:29.78  5:10.62  5:49.09
 10 Winn, Christine           36 HIMA                 5:36.00    5:52.42    1  
       36.87  1:21.53  2:08.71  2:55.33  3:43.58  4:32.04  5:13.26  5:52.42
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #21