2002 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   20.73  5/16/1994 KEVIN DEFORREST                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Christopher    39 TYR                    21.40      21.51   11  
  2 Landry, Richard           38 NEM                    22.01      22.05    9  
  3 Clark, Henry              36 ARIZ                   22.63      22.09    8  
  4 Laurie, Rob               35 SNM                    22.00      22.17    7  
  5 Hasegawa, Brian           38 ROW                    22.50      22.21    5.5
  5 Glaser, Geoffrey          37 USF                    22.03      22.21    5.5
  7 Wrynn, Patrick            38 AFAM                   22.10      22.52    4  
  8 Gaberino, Geoffrey        39 TYR                    24.00      22.65    2.5
  8 Remmert, Greg             39 WCM                    22.90      22.65    2.5
 10 McCormack, Bryan          36 UNAT                   22.90      22.70    1  
 11 Lileikis, Joseph          39 HIMA                   23.90      22.76  
 12 Rodriguez, Rick           39 OREG                   24.33      23.22  
 13 Schwenger, John           36 SMMM                   23.50      23.36  
 14 Brisbane, Roger           37 UNAT                   23.23      23.44  
 15 Bohm, Eric                35 WCM                    24.01      23.47  
 16 Paller, Craig             36 IM                     23.70      23.68  
 17 Heaney, Michael           35 WCM                    24.30      24.02  
 18 Martin, Chris             39 AQUA                   24.12      24.05  
 19 Gernaat, Russell          35 UNAT                   26.30      25.42  
 20 McCarthy, Robert          38 IM                     26.50      25.50  
 21 Murphy, Mark              36 NEM                    26.51      26.35  
 22 Heiman, Timothy           35 RMM                    28.37      26.39  
 23 Kelly, Patrick T.         35 RMM                    27.93      27.80  
 24 Soapes, J Gray            38 PALM                   29.18      27.82  
 25 Amuedo, John              39 UCLA                   27.85      29.44  
 26 Shahani, Lalit            38 RINC                   34.37      30.96  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   46.04  4/30/2000 PATRICK HAYES                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keppeler, John            35 TOC                    47.00      47.10   11  
       22.84    47.10                                                      
  2 Clark, Henry              36 ARIZ                   48.15      47.80    9  
       23.37    47.80                                                      
  3 Laurie, Rob               35 SNM                    48.20      48.36    8  
       23.36    48.36                                                      
  4 Glaser, Geoffrey          37 USF                    49.50      48.38    7  
       23.29    48.38                                                      
  5 Landry, Richard           38 NEM                    48.48      48.97    6  
       23.69    48.97                                                      
  6 Lileikis, Joseph          39 HIMA                   49.85      49.06    5  
       23.83    49.06                                                      
  7 Remmert, Greg             39 WCM                    52.50      49.55    4  
       24.10    49.55                                                      
  8 Hasegawa, Brian           38 ROW                    50.50      49.61    3  
       23.92    49.61                                                      
  9 McCormack, Bryan          36 UNAT                   51.90      50.03    2  
       24.51    50.03                                                      
 10 Gaberino, Geoffrey        39 TYR                    52.00      50.52    1  
       24.13    50.52                                                      
 11 Brisbane, Roger           37 UNAT                   50.59      50.81  
       24.07    50.81                                                      
 12 Mc Ilory, Paul            36 TCAM                   52.80      51.29  
       24.96    51.29                                                      
 13 Wrynn, Patrick            38 AFAM                   53.00      51.42  
       24.80    51.42                                                      
 14 Schwenger, John           36 SMMM                   51.50      52.14  
       24.94    52.14                                                      
 15 Bohm, Eric                35 WCM                    52.26      52.42  
       25.00    52.42                                                      
 16 Ritter, Michael           38 METR                   54.25      52.43  
       25.20    52.43                                                      
 17 Heaney, Michael           35 WCM                    53.00      52.97  
       24.91    52.97                                                      
 18 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                   54.50      54.47  
       25.84    54.47                                                      
 19 Miller, George            37 RMM                    56.50      55.26  
       27.15    55.26                                                      
 20 Dromsky, Joseph           39 GAS                    53.00      55.77  
       26.66    55.77                                                      
 21 Murphy, Mark              36 NEM                    58.10      56.55  
       26.80    56.55                                                      
 22 Gernaat, Russell          35 UNAT                   59.11      56.88  
       27.43    56.88                                                      
 23 Kelly, Patrick T.         35 RMM                    59.00      58.45  
       27.69    58.45                                                      
 24 Shahani, Lalit            38 RINC                 1:15.00    1:11.08  
       31.15  1:11.08                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   1:41.20  5/16/1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald          35 ARIZ                 1:41.20    1:40.16   11  
       23.10    48.21  1:14.26  1:40.16                                    
  2 Shaffer, Mike             36 VCM                  1:45.00    1:43.79    9  
       24.56    50.67  1:17.02  1:43.79                                    
  3 Keppeler, John            35 TOC                  1:44.00    1:43.84    8  
       24.31    50.28  1:17.00  1:43.84                                    
  4 Kuck, John                35 WHSC                 1:47.00    1:46.07    7  
       25.61    52.46  1:19.36  1:46.07                                    
  5 Laurie, Rob               35 SNM                  1:49.90    1:47.40    6  
       25.57    52.93  1:20.67  1:47.40                                    
  6 Lileikis, Tom             35 HIMA                 1:53.00    1:48.43    5  
       26.31    54.36  1:22.05  1:48.43                                    
  7 Erwin, Jeff               37 SAWS                 1:52.95    1:48.69    4  
       25.71    53.29  1:21.32  1:48.69                                    
  8 Landry, Richard           38 NEM                  1:46.62    1:48.76    3  
       25.36    52.60  1:20.41  1:48.76                                    
  9 Coughlin, Sean            36 AMS                  1:51.65    1:48.93    2  
       25.79    53.34  1:21.21  1:48.93                                    
 10 Glaser, Geoffrey          37 USF                  1:49.00    1:49.15    1  
       24.15    51.19  1:20.21  1:49.15                                    
 11 Lileikis, Joseph          39 HIMA                 1:51.75    1:49.36  
       26.06    54.19  1:22.18  1:49.36                                    
 12 Wise, James               37 RMM                  1:54.00    1:50.37  
       26.48    54.08  1:21.92  1:50.37                                    
 13 Remmert, Greg             39 WCM                  1:53.50    1:50.42  
       25.32    53.16  1:21.75  1:50.42                                    
 14 Chestnut, Doug            37 GMUP                 1:51.38    1:50.85  
       26.40    54.57  1:22.65  1:50.85                                    
 15 Nelson, Timothy           36 OREG                 1:52.25    1:51.08  
       26.70    54.83  1:22.96  1:51.08                                    
 16 McCormack, Bryan          36 UNAT                 1:58.00    1:51.19  
       25.20    52.82  1:21.64  1:51.19                                    
 17 Collins, Michael          36 NOVA                 1:52.00    1:51.43  
       26.21    54.26  1:22.93  1:51.43                                    
 18 Nelson, Forrest           36 ROSE                 1:53.77    1:53.79  
       26.73    55.74  1:25.00  1:53.79                                    
 19 Rodriguez, Rick           39 OREG                 2:00.02    1:53.86  
       25.81    54.16  1:23.69  1:53.86                                    
 20 Bohm, Eric                35 WCM                  1:55.00    1:56.18  
       26.11    55.16  1:25.45  1:56.18                                    
 21 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                 1:57.70    1:56.75  
       26.45    56.08  1:26.06  1:56.75                                    
 22 Martin, Andrew N.         39 MARY                 1:58.66    1:57.93  
       26.28    56.24  1:27.59  1:57.93                                    
 23 Heaney, Michael           35 WCM                  1:57.89    1:58.50  
       27.29    56.14  1:26.49  1:58.50                                    
 24 Gaberino, Geoffrey        39 TYR                  1:58.00    2:01.58  
       23.87    56.37  1:28.87  2:01.58                                    
 25 Dromsky, Joseph           39 GAS                  1:56.50    2:03.00  
       28.17    59.03  1:30.70  2:03.00                                    
 26 Curd, James               35 GSM                  2:40.00    2:31.06  
       33.88  1:11.14  1:51.10  2:31.06                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   4:36.80  5/16/1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald          35 ARIZ                 4:36.80    4:33.97   11  
       24.69    51.95  1:19.54  1:47.55  2:15.23  2:43.20  3:11.17  3:39.08
     4:06.63  4:33.97                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Mike             36 VCM                  4:45.00    4:37.50    9  
       25.39    53.02  1:21.06  1:49.60  2:18.14  2:46.33  3:14.49  3:42.49
     4:10.32  4:37.50                                                      
  3 Erwin, Jeff               37 SAWS                 4:53.95    4:41.81    8  
       26.64    54.84  1:23.17  1:51.68  2:20.23  2:48.65  3:17.17  3:45.46
     4:14.03  4:41.81                                                      
  4 Patten, Bobby             39 DAMM                 4:55.00    4:47.01    7  
       26.20    54.75  1:23.83  1:53.41  2:22.94  2:52.30  3:21.27  3:50.17
     4:19.12  4:47.01                                                      
  5 Eickhoff, Randall         36 UCLA                 4:46.00    4:47.53    6  
       26.35    54.58  1:23.23  1:52.28  2:21.54  2:51.20  3:20.59  3:49.89
     4:18.96  4:47.53                                                      
  6 Lileikis, Tom             35 HIMA                 5:04.00    4:48.96    5  
       27.41    56.91  1:26.10  1:55.43  2:24.77  2:53.96  3:23.19  3:52.10
     4:20.97  4:48.96                                                      
  7 Cavanaugh, Christopher    39 TYR                  4:50.00    4:49.32    4  
       26.27    54.35  1:23.07  1:52.30  2:21.67  2:51.32  3:20.95  3:50.58
     4:20.32  4:49.32                                                      
  8 Wise, James               37 RMM                  5:08.00    4:55.18    3  
       27.77    57.14  1:26.51  1:56.17  2:26.07  2:56.14  3:25.96  3:56.26
     4:26.19  4:55.18                                                      
  9 Chestnut, Doug            37 GMUP                 4:53.91    4:56.08    2  
       27.57    57.14  1:26.63  1:56.46  2:26.43  2:56.38  3:25.92  3:55.84
     4:26.01  4:56.08                                                      
 10 Nelson, Timothy           36 OREG                 5:01.00    4:56.17    1  
       27.72    56.60  1:26.27  1:56.16  2:26.03  2:56.26  3:26.40  3:56.22
     4:26.53  4:56.17                                                      
 11 Lileikis, Joseph          39 HIMA                 5:10.25    4:56.20  
       27.38    57.58  1:28.29  1:58.94  2:29.43  2:59.60  3:29.11  3:58.28
     4:27.45  4:56.20                                                      
 12 Collins, Michael          36 NOVA                 4:59.00    4:57.17  
       27.71    57.28  1:27.27  1:57.24  2:27.36  2:57.54  3:27.59  3:57.77
     4:27.79  4:57.17                                                      
 13 Coughlin, Sean            36 AMS                  5:02.26    4:58.96  
       27.22    56.01  1:25.35  1:55.37  2:25.75  2:56.76  3:27.67  3:58.75
     4:29.46  4:58.96                                                      
 14 Rodrigues, Gerry          39 UCLA                 4:50.00    5:00.25  
       27.33    57.24  1:27.45  1:57.89  2:28.44  2:59.00  3:29.48  4:00.07
     4:30.61  5:00.25                                                      
 15 Hedrick, Tim              38 VCM                  5:01.50    5:02.99  
       27.84    57.79  1:28.34  1:59.34  2:30.42  3:01.72  3:32.57  4:02.96
     4:33.22  5:02.99                                                      
 16 Brundage, Patrick         35 ARIZ                 4:55.69    5:05.76  
       27.16    56.08  1:25.91  1:56.43  2:27.30  2:58.64  3:30.42  4:02.53
     4:34.96  5:05.76                                                      
 17 Remmert, Greg             39 WCM                  5:10.00    5:05.94  
       27.66    57.89  1:28.71  1:59.56  2:30.47  3:01.37  3:32.23  4:03.26
     4:34.66  5:05.94                                                      
 18 Landry, Richard           38 NEM                  4:53.80    5:05.95  
       27.32    57.74  1:28.30  1:59.42  2:30.78  3:02.29  3:33.15  4:04.30
     4:35.54  5:05.95                                                      
 19 Bohm, Eric                35 WCM                  5:23.88    5:11.62  
       28.14    58.39  1:29.18  2:00.66  2:32.48  3:03.89  3:35.94  4:08.32
     4:41.03  5:11.62                                                      
 20 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                 5:29.60    5:23.46  
       28.28  1:00.17  1:32.87  2:06.03  2:39.23  3:12.53  3:45.81  4:19.42
     4:51.82  5:23.46                                                      
 21 Heaney, Michael           35 WCM                  5:25.30    5:26.56  
       29.70  1:02.05  1:34.81  2:07.72  2:40.58  3:13.83  3:46.99  4:20.66
     4:54.01  5:26.56                                                      
 22 Hartzell, Roland          36 SCAQ                 5:24.00    5:31.96  
       30.81  1:01.72  1:33.27  2:05.63  2:38.87  3:13.15  3:47.63  4:22.20
     4:57.31  5:31.96                                                      
 23 Huggins, Thomas           38 SMMM                 5:15.00    5:34.83  
       30.09  1:02.56  1:35.93  2:09.55  2:43.44  3:18.00  3:52.28  4:26.30
     5:01.12  5:34.83                                                      
 24 Dromsky, Joseph           39 GAS                  5:24.00    5:39.95  
       29.29  1:01.48  1:34.63  2:08.74  2:43.48  3:18.02  3:53.42  4:28.96
     5:04.70  5:39.95                                                      
 25 Heiman, Timothy           35 RMM                  6:15.01    5:40.88  
       31.32  1:04.31  1:37.51  2:11.92  2:46.30  3:21.31  3:55.89  4:31.72
     5:06.74  5:40.88                                                      
 26 Kelly, Patrick T.         35 RMM                  5:56.00    5:49.69  
       30.23  1:02.99  1:37.29  2:12.40  2:48.32  3:24.24  4:00.35  4:36.73
     5:13.52  5:49.69                                                      
 27 Altura, Aaron             39 HIMA                 5:45.00    6:01.32  
       32.46  1:07.10  1:42.91  2:19.60  2:56.53  3:33.38  4:10.44  4:47.65
     5:24.99  6:01.32                                                      
 28 Murphy, Mark              36 NEM                  6:30.00    6:06.78  
       30.83  1:03.91  1:39.11  2:15.69  2:52.90  3:31.20  4:10.27  4:49.36
     5:28.22  6:06.78                                                      
 29 Curd, James               35 GSM                  7:10.00    7:14.53  
       36.60  1:19.15  2:02.29  2:46.38  3:31.24  4:16.62  5:02.65  5:47.57
     6:32.72  7:14.53                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   9:39.22  5/20/2001 MIKE SHAFFER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             36 VCM                  9:45.00    9:31.89   11  
       25.70    53.78  1:22.05  1:50.76  2:19.56  2:48.45  3:17.54  3:46.38
     4:15.41  4:44.22  5:12.82  5:41.52  6:10.52  6:39.65  7:08.81  7:38.09
     8:07.09  8:36.29  9:04.67  9:31.89                                    
  2 Erwin, Jeff               37 SAWS                 9:51.95    9:33.79    9  
       26.96    55.73  1:24.53  1:53.24  2:22.05  2:50.98  3:19.88  3:48.39
     4:17.10  4:45.95  5:14.73  5:43.45  6:12.38  6:41.33  7:10.14  7:39.26
     8:08.03  8:37.00  9:05.57  9:33.79                                    
  3 Eickhoff, Randall         36 UCLA                 9:40.00    9:52.22    8  
       26.37    54.73  1:23.66  1:52.42  2:21.75  2:50.84  3:20.10  3:50.27
     4:20.27  4:50.17  5:20.25  5:50.55  6:20.83  6:51.19  7:21.63  7:51.99
     8:22.19  8:52.55  9:22.50  9:52.22                                    
  4 Nelson, Timothy           36 OREG                10:07.50   10:01.95    7  
       28.55    58.51  1:29.01  1:59.48  2:29.96  3:00.23  3:30.51  4:00.68
     4:30.99  5:01.04  5:30.69  6:00.73  6:31.00  7:01.40  7:31.80  8:02.15
     8:32.32  9:02.37  9:32.50 10:01.95                                    
  5 Glaser, Geoffrey          37 USF                 10:00.00   10:05.62    6  
       27.61    57.15  1:27.26  1:57.71  2:27.86  2:58.33  3:28.96  3:59.72
     4:30.51  5:01.07  5:31.68  6:02.39  6:32.85  7:03.80  7:34.49  8:05.12
     8:35.66  9:06.28  9:36.50 10:05.62                                    
  6 Wise, James               37 RMM                 10:40.00   10:06.04    5  
       28.42    58.63  1:28.60  1:58.72  2:29.10  2:59.64  3:30.19  4:00.43
     4:30.53  5:00.58  5:30.66  6:01.09  6:31.35  7:02.23  7:32.79  8:03.65
     8:34.55  9:05.24  9:36.12 10:06.04                                    
  7 Chestnut, Doug            37 GMUP                10:05.07   10:14.22    4  
       28.39    58.99  1:29.57  2:00.31  2:30.93  3:01.43  3:32.02  4:02.73
     4:33.22  5:03.98  5:34.52  6:05.21  6:35.99  7:06.88  7:37.73  8:08.66
     8:39.91  9:11.56  9:43.23 10:14.22                                    
  8 Collins, Michael          36 NOVA                10:25.00   10:14.33    3  
       28.39    58.52  1:28.98  1:59.45  2:29.96  3:00.68  3:31.48  4:02.31
     4:33.42  5:04.69  5:35.67  6:06.54  6:38.07  7:09.07  7:40.38  8:11.80
     8:42.96  9:14.03  9:44.95 10:14.33                                    
  9 Brundage, Patrick         35 ARIZ                10:14.99   10:22.63    2  
       28.21    58.21  1:28.47  1:59.10  2:29.95  3:01.08  3:32.15  4:03.17
     4:34.16  5:05.53  5:36.22  6:07.45  6:39.04  7:11.21  7:43.47  8:16.32
     8:49.13  9:21.58  9:54.09 10:22.63                                    
 10 Coughlin, Sean            36 AMS                 10:42.31   10:37.80    1  
       27.82    57.33  1:27.52  1:57.80  2:28.37  2:59.23  3:30.21  4:01.70
     4:32.79  5:04.40  5:36.39  6:08.74  6:41.73  7:14.59  7:49.10  8:23.65
     8:57.77  9:31.76 10:05.40 10:37.80                                    
 11 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                11:40.00   11:28.72  
       29.46  1:01.64  1:34.06  2:06.11  2:39.26  3:12.56  3:46.39  4:20.93
     4:55.53  5:30.30  6:05.55           7:17.05  7:53.18  8:29.98  9:06.71
     9:42.96 10:18.99 10:54.89 11:28.72                                    
 12 Martin, Andrew N.         39 MARY                11:46.60   11:29.37  
       30.31  1:04.05  1:38.59  2:13.09  2:47.00  3:20.92  3:55.11  4:29.58
     5:03.74  5:38.45  6:13.03  6:48.33  7:23.52  7:58.72  8:34.38  9:09.95
     9:44.92 10:20.60 10:55.56 11:29.37                                    
 13 Hartzell, Roland          36 SCAQ                11:34.00   11:36.13  
       31.47  1:02.35  1:34.45  2:07.29  2:41.25  3:15.22  3:50.04  4:25.23
     5:00.49  5:36.50  6:12.65  6:49.11  7:25.11  8:01.53  8:37.87  9:14.48
     9:50.22 10:26.22 11:01.68 11:36.13                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   15:56.73  5/20/2001 MIKE SHAFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bobby             39 DAMM                17:00.00   16:33.34   11  
       26.80    55.72  1:25.75  1:55.61  2:25.81  2:56.01  3:26.15  3:56.29
     4:26.44  4:56.43  5:26.49  5:56.65  6:26.69  6:56.78  7:26.91  7:57.23
     8:27.38  8:57.52  9:27.57  9:57.80 10:28.05 10:58.27 11:28.66 11:59.10
    12:29.44 12:59.88 13:30.55 14:01.15 14:31.58 15:02.26 15:32.93 16:03.46
    16:33.34
  2 Hedrick, Tim              38 VCM                 17:48.50   17:24.48    9  
       28.43    59.38  1:30.39  2:01.97  2:33.42  3:04.98  3:36.83  4:07.92
     4:39.49  5:10.96  5:42.75  6:14.33  6:46.18  7:17.85  7:49.13  8:20.47
     8:51.89  9:23.36  9:55.15 10:27.22 10:59.75 11:32.30 12:04.77 12:37.31
    13:09.62 13:41.96 14:14.62 14:46.96 15:19.17 15:51.59 16:23.12 16:54.21
    17:24.48
  3 Remmert, Greg             39 WCM                 18:20.00   17:48.49    8  
       28.28    59.31  1:30.88  2:02.75  2:34.77  3:06.84  3:39.12  4:11.30
     4:43.37  5:15.37  5:47.50  6:19.55  6:51.60  7:24.09  7:56.93  8:29.56
     9:02.05  9:34.46 10:07.08 10:39.84 11:12.69 11:45.31 12:18.40 12:51.30
    13:24.28 13:57.55 14:30.43 15:03.34 15:36.70 16:10.20 16:43.39 17:16.85
    17:48.49
  4 Landry, Richard           38 NEM                 17:52.03   18:12.16    7  
       28.42  1:00.61  1:33.76  2:06.94  2:40.19  3:13.74  3:46.57  4:20.04
     4:53.27  5:26.25  5:58.90  6:32.14  7:05.11  7:38.51  8:11.88  8:45.23
     9:18.35  9:51.67 10:25.03 10:58.34 11:31.61 12:05.16 12:38.91 13:12.52
    13:45.99 14:19.00 14:51.95 15:24.47 15:57.33 16:29.67 17:01.93 17:29.98
    18:12.16
  5 Mellon, Jim               39 HIMA                20:01.00   18:22.59    6  
       30.92  1:04.24  1:38.05  2:11.73  2:45.39  3:18.95  3:52.89  4:26.53
     5:00.30  5:34.13  6:07.75  6:41.27  7:14.84  7:48.15  8:21.49  8:54.66
     9:27.80 10:01.02 10:34.23 11:07.68 11:41.29 12:14.49 12:47.85 13:21.45
    13:54.74 14:28.58 15:02.42 15:36.17 16:09.73 16:43.84 17:17.41 17:50.94
    18:22.59
  6 Bohm, Eric                35 WCM                 18:56.96   18:48.73    5  
       30.14  1:03.04  1:37.27  2:10.97  2:45.20  3:19.25  3:53.23  4:27.47
     5:01.54  5:35.88  6:10.46  6:44.99  7:19.62  7:53.92  8:28.54  9:02.95
     9:37.42 10:12.55 10:46.91 11:21.45 11:56.08 12:30.87 13:05.38 13:39.65
    14:14.96 14:49.80 15:24.27 15:59.09 16:33.66 17:07.88 17:41.93 18:15.60
    18:48.73
  7 Heaney, Michael           35 WCM                 21:00.00   19:06.60    4  
       31.82  1:06.35  1:41.57  2:16.91  2:52.20  3:27.13  4:02.62  4:37.36
     5:11.74  5:46.31  6:20.67  6:55.17  7:29.28  8:03.73  8:38.07  9:12.23
     9:46.70 10:20.86 10:55.14 11:29.11 12:05.25 12:39.80 13:14.98 13:50.19
    14:25.70 15:01.17 15:36.66 16:12.18 16:47.53 17:23.01 17:58.53 18:33.21
    19:06.60
  8 Huggins, Thomas           38 SMMM                19:15.00   19:29.86    3  
       31.29  1:05.46  1:39.76  2:14.60  2:49.91  3:25.55  4:01.53  4:36.88
     5:12.71  5:48.01  6:23.37  6:58.78  7:34.29  8:10.38  8:46.32  9:22.09
     9:58.15 10:33.46 11:08.94 11:45.08 12:21.29 12:57.23 13:33.05 14:08.90
    14:44.15 15:20.05 15:55.73 16:31.42 17:07.49 17:43.27 18:19.00 18:54.80
    19:29.86
  9 Volckening, Bill          36 NEM                 19:59.43   19:32.20    2  
       28.45    59.49  1:32.35  2:06.40  2:40.36  3:15.05  3:49.99  4:25.04
     5:00.53  5:36.52  6:12.81  6:48.90  7:25.27  8:01.39  8:37.55  9:13.99
     9:50.79 10:27.22 11:03.72 11:40.17 12:16.73 12:52.70 13:29.19 14:05.41
    14:42.24 15:18.79 15:54.98 16:31.27 17:07.76 17:44.19 18:20.87 18:56.99
    19:32.20
 10 Kelly, Patrick T.         35 RMM                 19:56.00   19:49.84    1  
       31.28  1:05.35  1:40.71  2:16.25  2:51.90  3:27.41  4:02.35  4:37.61
     5:13.34  5:49.18  6:26.04  7:02.12  7:38.93  8:15.51  8:51.67  9:28.00
    10:04.56 10:41.10 11:17.96 11:54.49 12:31.05 13:07.42 13:44.08 14:20.86
    14:57.74 15:34.33 16:10.91 16:47.84 17:24.57 18:01.38 18:37.49 19:14.14
    19:49.84
 11 Altura, Aaron             39 HIMA                23:00.00   20:41.78  
       33.13  1:08.80  1:45.61  2:23.12  3:00.81  3:38.91  4:16.83  4:54.54
     5:32.09  6:09.84  6:47.60  7:25.30  8:03.09  8:40.79  9:18.36  9:56.40
    10:33.91 11:11.59 11:49.68 12:27.53 13:05.36 13:43.49 14:21.62 14:59.50
    15:37.51 16:15.26 16:53.55 17:32.16 18:10.53 18:48.72 19:27.12 20:04.85
    20:41.78
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   23.75  5/12/1996 CLAY BRITT                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            35 RMM                    25.25      25.29   11  
  2 Kuck, John                35 WHSC                   24.80      25.77    9  
  3 Rodriguez, Rick           39 OREG                   27.99      26.07    8  
  4 Winters, Bill             35 IM                     26.00      26.30    7  
  5 Brisbane, Roger           37 UNAT                   26.95      26.60    6  
  6 Chao, Hector              38 WCM                    27.00      26.96    5  
  7 Martin, Andrew N.         39 MARY                   28.26      27.25    4  
  8 Wise, James               37 RMM                    28.50      27.36    3  
  9 Reed, Colin               39 BMW                    28.50      29.39    2  
 10 Volckening, Bill          36 NEM                    28.68      30.75    1  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   50.93  4/30/2000 ERIC ERICSON                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keppeler, John            35 TOC                    53.00      51.81   11  
       24.93    51.81                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Mike            35 RMM                    56.50      54.53    9  
       26.06    54.53                                                      
  3 Kuck, John                35 WHSC                   55.00      54.99    8  
       26.86    54.99                                                      
  4 Winters, Bill             35 IM                     55.00      55.19    7  
       26.52    55.19                                                      
  5 Chao, Hector              38 WCM                    57.50      57.25    6  
       27.61    57.25                                                      
  6 Chestnut, Doug            37 GMUP                   56.94      58.28    5  
       28.36    58.28                                                      
  7 Brisbane, Roger           37 UNAT                   59.41      58.67    4  
       27.85    58.67                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Rick           39 OREG                 1:01.00      58.93    3  
       28.58    58.93                                                      
  9 Nelson, Forrest           36 ROSE                   58.07      59.44    2  
       28.99    59.44                                                      
 10 Wise, James               37 RMM                  1:01.00    1:01.12    1  
       29.13  1:01.12                                                      
 11 Hartzell, Roland          36 SCAQ                 1:03.98    1:02.53  
       30.28  1:02.53                                                      
 12 Reed, Colin               39 BMW                  1:02.58    1:02.58  
       30.96  1:02.58                                                      
 13 Mangrum, John             39 NCMS                 1:09.32    1:10.91  
       33.86  1:10.91                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   1:50.83  5/16/1999 SEAN MURPHY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald          35 ARIZ                 1:50.74    1:50.11   11  
       26.36    54.24  1:22.03  1:50.11                                    
  2 Keppeler, John            35 TOC                  1:55.00    1:55.53    9  
       26.37    54.63  1:24.43  1:55.53                                    
  3 Shaffer, Mike             36 VCM                  2:00.00    1:58.41    8  
       28.23    58.27  1:28.53  1:58.41                                    
  4 Kuck, John                35 WHSC                 1:59.50    1:58.55    7  
       28.36    57.88  1:27.99  1:58.55                                    
  5 Winters, Bill             35 IM                   2:00.00    2:00.30    6  
       28.58    59.91  1:30.25  2:00.30                                    
  6 Chao, Hector              38 WCM                  2:06.00    2:01.24    5  
       29.19  1:00.05  1:31.06  2:01.24                                    
  7 Gonzales, Mike            35 RMM                  2:02.10    2:02.93    4  
       27.69    59.14  1:31.43  2:02.93                                    
  8 Chestnut, Doug            37 GMUP                 2:01.75    2:04.76    3  
       29.79  1:01.40  1:33.02  2:04.76                                    
  9 Rodriguez, Rick           39 OREG                 2:15.00    2:08.27    2  
       29.82  1:02.09  1:34.95  2:08.27                                    
 10 Nelson, Forrest           36 ROSE                 2:12.87    2:13.43    1  
       32.48  1:05.75  1:39.81  2:13.43                                    
 11 Hartzell, Roland          36 SCAQ                 2:14.00    2:16.08  
       32.88  1:06.93  1:41.66  2:16.08                                    
 12 Volckening, Bill          36 NEM                  2:17.90    2:16.60  
       31.35  1:05.79  1:41.05  2:16.60                                    
 13 Dromsky, Joseph           39 GAS                  2:16.00    2:25.69  
       33.65  1:09.06  1:46.45  2:25.69                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   25.97  5/10/1998 WALLY DICKS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally              39 ANCM                   25.90      26.40   11  
  2 Cavanaugh, Christopher    39 TYR                    27.20      27.54    9  
  3 Ruffner, Michael J.       36 TYR                    27.35      27.67    8  
  4 Paller, Craig             36 IM                     27.50      27.90    7  
  5 Coughlin, Sean            36 AMS                    28.78      28.12    6  
  6 Mc Ilory, Paul            36 TCAM                   28.78      28.33    5  
  7 Hasegawa, Brian           38 ROW                    28.50      28.62    4  
  8 Laurie, Rob               35 SNM                    29.00      29.24    3  
  9 Miller, George            37 RMM                    29.75      29.42    2  
 10 Ulland, Chuck             39 WMAC                   31.12      29.54    1  
 11 Thompson, Anthony         38 MOVY                   28.41      29.61  
 12 Martin, Chris             39 AQUA                   30.76      29.76  
 13 Gould, Thomas             37 RMM                    29.68      29.80  
 14 Schwenger, John           36 SMMM                   29.00      29.99  
 15 Johnson, Lane             35 HIMA                   32.46      30.96  
 16 Heiman, Timothy           35 RMM                    34.39      32.64  
 17 Curd, James               35 GSM                    45.00      33.82  
 18 Strange, John             38 IM                     33.40      33.96  
 19 Amuedo, John              39 UCLA                   36.75      35.88  
 20 McCarthy, Robert          38 IM                     36.90      36.86  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   55.84  4/22/2001 WALLY DICKS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally              39 ANCM                   55.84      57.73   11  
       27.16    57.73                                                      
  2 Lawrence, Dietrich        36 HIMA                 1:10.00      58.73    9  
       27.37    58.73                                                      
  3 Paller, Craig             36 IM                     59.95      59.85    8  
       27.72    59.85                                                      
  4 Ruffner, Michael J.       36 TYR                    59.03      59.88    7  
       28.01    59.88                                                      
  5 Coughlin, Sean            36 AMS                  1:02.95    1:01.14    6  
       29.21  1:01.14                                                      
  6 Mc Ilory, Paul            36 TCAM                 1:07.50    1:02.49    5  
       29.02  1:02.49                                                      
  7 Pohlkamp, Mark            38 GOST                 1:03.60    1:02.98    4  
       28.76  1:02.98                                                      
  8 Hasegawa, Brian           38 ROW                  1:05.50    1:03.79    3  
       30.01  1:03.79                                                      
  9 Thompson, Anthony         38 MOVY                 1:05.11    1:04.51    2  
       29.73  1:04.51                                                      
 10 Miller, George            37 RMM                  1:03.50    1:04.81    1  
       30.51  1:04.81                                                      
 11 Gould, Thomas             37 RMM                  1:04.95    1:04.91  
       30.72  1:04.91                                                      
 12 Martin, Chris             39 AQUA                 1:08.18    1:05.08  
       30.80  1:05.08                                                      
 13 Schwenger, John           36 SMMM                 1:06.50    1:06.63  
       32.07  1:06.63                                                      
 14 Knight, Roger             38 RMM                  1:08.75    1:07.77  
       31.04  1:07.77                                                      
 15 Amuedo, John              39 UCLA                 1:15.00    1:16.93  
       36.20  1:16.93                                                      
 16 Curd, James               35 GSM                  1:35.00    1:17.53  
       36.92  1:17.53                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   2:04.78  3/12/2000 WALLY DICKS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally              39 ANCM                 2:04.70    2:07.93   11  
       29.64  1:02.40  1:34.95  2:07.93                                    
  2 Lawrence, Dietrich        36 HIMA                 2:30.00    2:09.49    9  
       28.98  1:01.33  1:34.44  2:09.49                                    
  3 Ruffner, Michael J.       36 TYR                  2:09.15    2:09.74    8  
       29.58  1:03.22  1:36.33  2:09.74                                    
  4 Paller, Craig             36 IM                   2:16.20    2:12.78    7  
       28.98  1:02.58  1:36.68  2:12.78                                    
  5 Coughlin, Sean            36 AMS                  2:19.63    2:17.12    6  
       30.93  1:05.75  1:41.54  2:17.12                                    
  6 Thompson, Anthony         38 MOVY                 2:21.81    2:20.00    5  
       30.68  1:05.88  1:41.94  2:20.00                                    
  7 Collins, Michael          36 NOVA                 2:24.00    2:23.90    4  
       33.23  1:09.42  1:46.81  2:23.90                                    
  8 Miller, George            37 RMM                  2:22.50    2:25.00    3  
       32.80  1:09.77  1:47.97  2:25.00                                    
  9 Gould, Thomas             37 RMM                  2:27.84    2:25.44    2  
       32.55  1:08.98  1:47.05  2:25.44                                    
 10 Knight, Roger             38 RMM                  2:34.90    2:26.70    1  
       32.10  1:08.67  1:47.42  2:26.70                                    
 11 Hedrick, Tim              38 VCM                  2:28.50    2:31.34  
       33.98  1:12.31  1:51.56  2:31.34                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   22.93  1994      SPECHT/DEFORREST                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry              36 ARIZ                   23.91      23.39   11  
  2 Patten, Bobby             39 DAMM                   24.00      23.70    9  
  3 Kuck, John                35 WHSC                   23.80      23.73    8  
  4 Laurie, Rob               35 SNM                    24.50      23.96    7  
  5 Eickhoff, Randall         36 UCLA                   24.65      24.29    6  
  6 Gonzales, Mike            35 RMM                    25.20      24.86    5  
  7 Brisbane, Roger           37 UNAT                   24.48      24.87    4  
  8 McCormack, Bryan          36 UNAT                   25.80      24.97    3  
  9 Wrynn, Patrick            38 AFAM                   25.35      25.04    2  
 10 Remmert, Greg             39 WCM                    26.50      25.21    1  
 11 Mc Ilory, Paul            36 TCAM                   25.65      25.30  
 12 Thompson, Anthony         38 MOVY                   25.31      25.68  
 13 Paller, Craig             36 IM                     26.70      25.90  
 14 Strange, John             38 IM                     26.68      28.21  
 15 McCarthy, Robert          38 IM                     28.90      28.70  
 16 Amuedo, John              39 UCLA                   26.70      29.40  
 17 Kelly, Patrick T.         35 RMM                    29.73      29.46  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   49.54  5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry              36 ARIZ                   50.75      50.74   11  
       23.90    50.74                                                      
  2 Patten, Bobby             39 DAMM                   53.00      51.50    9  
       24.56    51.50                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Mike             36 VCM                    53.00      51.58    8  
       24.34    51.58                                                      
  4 Lileikis, Tom             35 HIMA                   58.75      52.55    7  
       25.18    52.55                                                      
  5 Brisbane, Roger           37 UNAT                   53.85      53.85    6  
       24.85    53.85                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Mike            35 RMM                    56.50      55.00    5  
       25.30    55.00                                                      
  7 McCormack, Bryan          36 UNAT                   59.50      55.73    4  
       26.46    55.73                                                      
  8 Wrynn, Patrick            38 AFAM                   58.60      55.81    3  
       26.08    55.81                                                      
  9 Johnson, Lane             35 HIMA                   58.43      56.72    2  
       26.02    56.72                                                      
 10 Knight, Roger             38 RMM                    59.80    1:00.18    1  
       27.88  1:00.18                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   1:50.74  5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             36 VCM                  1:54.00    1:52.09   11  
       25.69    54.05  1:22.62  1:52.09                                    
  2 Clark, Henry              36 ARIZ                 1:54.80    1:52.24    9  
       25.75    54.20  1:23.26  1:52.24                                    
  3 Patten, Bobby             39 DAMM                 1:56.00    1:53.74    8  
       25.91    54.67  1:23.64  1:53.74                                    
  4 Lileikis, Tom             35 HIMA                 1:59.50    1:55.70    7  
       26.65    55.84  1:25.61  1:55.70                                    
  5 Hedrick, Tim              38 VCM                  2:08.50    2:07.18    6  
       28.17  1:00.38  1:33.47  2:07.18                                    
  6 Thompson, Anthony         38 MOVY                 2:15.08    2:19.68    5  
       29.33  1:03.34  1:40.15  2:19.68                                    
  7 Murphy, Mark              36 NEM                  3:00.00    2:44.40    4  
       31.06  1:08.53  1:52.32  2:44.40                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   52.57  5/20/2001 C.CAVANAUGH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald          35 ARIZ                   52.57      50.45   11  
       23.42    50.45                                                      
  2 Cavanaugh, Christopher    39 TYR                    52.50      53.87    9  
       24.89    53.87                                                      
  3 Winters, Bill             35 IM                     55.00      55.93    8  
       25.79    55.93                                                      
  4 Landry, Richard           38 NEM                    55.96      56.59    7  
       27.10    56.59                                                      
  5 Laurie, Rob               35 SNM                    57.10      56.82    6  
       26.14    56.82                                                      
  6 Mc Ilory, Paul            36 TCAM                   59.05      57.53    5  
       27.58    57.53                                                      
  7 Chao, Hector              38 WCM                    58.00      57.86    4  
       27.05    57.86                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Rick           39 OREG                   59.72      58.04    3  
       26.25    58.04                                                      
  9 Nelson, Forrest           36 ROSE                 1:01.34      58.45    2  
       26.97    58.45                                                      
 10 Paller, Craig             36 IM                     59.90      58.77    1  
       27.81    58.77                                                      
 11 Jordan, James             39 RMM                  1:01.00      58.79  
       27.38    58.79                                                      
 12 Martin, Chris             39 AQUA                   59.00      59.63  
       28.20    59.63                                                      
 13 Schwenger, John           36 SMMM                 1:00.00      59.70  
       28.55    59.70                                                      
 14 Johnson, Lane             35 HIMA                 1:04.30      59.95  
       27.78    59.95                                                      
 15 Bohm, Eric                35 WCM                  1:01.50    1:00.41  
       27.50  1:00.41                                                      
 16 Miller, George            37 RMM                  1:02.50    1:01.29  
       30.60  1:01.29                                                      
 17 Hartzell, Roland          36 SCAQ                 1:00.30    1:01.33  
       28.28  1:01.33                                                      
 18 Knight, Roger             38 RMM                  1:00.30    1:01.48  
       28.46  1:01.48                                                      
 19 Reed, Colin               39 BMW                  1:01.50    1:03.60  
       29.44  1:03.60                                                      
 20 Heiman, Timothy           35 RMM                  1:06.71    1:03.91  
       30.19  1:03.91                                                      
 21 Altura, Aaron             39 HIMA                 1:12.00    1:08.15  
       31.50  1:08.15                                                      
 22 Mangrum, John             39 NCMS                 1:06.86    1:08.71  
       31.22  1:08.71                                                      
 23 McCarthy, Robert          38 IM                   1:12.97    1:08.88  
       31.76  1:08.88                                                      
 24 Amuedo, John              39 UCLA                 1:10.00    1:12.97  
       34.59  1:12.97                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   1:56.47  5/16/1999 CAMERON REID                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald          35 ARIZ                 1:48.84    1:50.96   11  
       24.37    52.98  1:24.54  1:50.96                                    
  2 Cavanaugh, Christopher    39 TYR                  1:57.50    1:58.93    9  
       25.39    55.72  1:30.96  1:58.93                                    
  3 Keppeler, John            35 TOC                  2:00.10    2:01.20    8  
       25.60    54.70  1:34.21  2:01.20                                    
  4 Lawrence, Dietrich        36 HIMA                 2:10.00    2:01.27    7  
       24.59    55.39  1:29.71  2:01.27                                    
  5 Winters, Bill             35 IM                   2:00.00    2:01.64    6  
       25.34    56.72  1:32.40  2:01.64                                    
  6 Chao, Hector              38 WCM                  2:07.00    2:05.73    5  
       27.66    58.69  1:35.67  2:05.73                                    
  7 Mc Ilory, Paul            36 TCAM                 2:13.98    2:09.50    4  
       27.66  1:03.85  1:40.79  2:09.50                                    
  8 Nelson, Forrest           36 ROSE                 2:10.97    2:10.02    3  
       28.93  1:02.39  1:41.43  2:10.02                                    
  9 Gonzales, Mike            35 RMM                  2:07.50    2:10.15    2  
       26.33    58.69  1:39.16  2:10.15                                    
 10 Hedrick, Tim              38 VCM                  2:08.50    2:11.13    1  
       27.70  1:00.65  1:40.53  2:11.13                                    
 11 Johnson, Lane             35 HIMA                 2:18.23    2:11.50  
       27.70  1:01.53  1:40.59  2:11.50                                    
 12 Martin, Chris             39 AQUA                 2:14.10    2:13.24  
       27.73  1:03.65  1:41.25  2:13.24                                    
 13 Knight, Roger             38 RMM                  2:14.90    2:14.29  
       28.21  1:03.12  1:42.09  2:14.29                                    
 14 Schwenger, John           36 SMMM                 2:14.00    2:14.89  
       28.51  1:03.13  1:43.46  2:14.89                                    
 15 Volckening, Bill          36 NEM                  2:19.70    2:17.27  
       28.78  1:04.13  1:45.49  2:17.27                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    35+ NATL:   4:09.15  5/16/1999 CAMERON REID                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Jeff               37 SAWS                 4:29.50    4:20.21   11  
       28.61  1:00.63  1:34.37  2:06.97  2:45.53  3:23.24  3:52.44  4:20.21
  2 Eickhoff, Randall         36 UCLA                 4:20.00    4:20.78    9  
       26.72    56.90  1:32.77  2:06.60  2:44.70  3:22.54  3:52.34  4:20.78
  3 Brundage, Patrick         35 ARIZ                 4:25.56    4:22.20    8  
       28.16    59.05  1:33.02  2:05.37  2:43.80  3:21.98  3:52.69  4:22.20
  4 Winters, Bill             35 IM                   4:25.00    4:24.34    7  
       27.57    59.08  1:33.69  2:07.62  2:45.39  3:23.24  3:54.25  4:24.34
  5 Lawrence, Dietrich        36 HIMA                 5:10.00    4:28.40    6  
       26.07    56.89  1:31.98  2:06.01  2:43.19  3:20.94  3:55.09  4:28.40
  6 Chestnut, Doug            37 GMUP                 4:26.28    4:28.69    5  
       28.40  1:00.35  1:33.90  2:07.02  2:46.56  3:27.08  3:58.02  4:28.69
  7 Collins, Michael          36 NOVA                 4:32.00    4:29.94    4  
       28.63  1:01.90  1:38.26  2:13.38  2:52.90  3:30.65  4:01.29  4:29.94
  8 Chao, Hector              38 WCM                  4:35.00    4:30.51    3  
       27.76    58.96  1:32.40  2:05.66  2:43.85  3:23.41  3:57.71  4:30.51
  9 Rodrigues, Gerry          39 UCLA                 4:27.50    4:31.57    2  
       28.18  1:00.28  1:36.37  2:11.93  2:51.57  3:31.96  4:02.81  4:31.57
 10 Nelson, Timothy           36 OREG                 4:36.00    4:32.45    1  
       29.70  1:02.65  1:39.01  2:13.81  2:53.32  3:33.51  4:04.21  4:32.45
 11 Hedrick, Tim              38 VCM                  4:28.50    4:36.03  
       28.13  1:00.96  1:36.45  2:11.34  2:51.81  3:33.71  4:05.66  4:36.03
 12 Reierson, Lars            36 SCAQ                 4:30.00    4:36.75  
       28.37  1:00.38  1:34.79  2:08.53  2:47.79  3:28.59  4:03.44  4:36.75
 13 Nelson, Forrest           36 ROSE                 4:35.27    4:43.40  
       28.44  1:02.18  1:38.59  2:14.53  2:56.45  3:37.70  4:11.19  4:43.40
 14 Hartzell, Roland          36 SCAQ                 4:45.00    4:52.28  
       30.79  1:06.69  1:44.62  2:21.77  3:03.92  3:45.95  4:19.53  4:52.28
 15 Knight, Roger             38 RMM                  5:00.15    4:53.25  
       29.19  1:04.10  1:43.54  2:22.50  3:03.19  3:45.15  4:19.63  4:53.25
 16 Thompson, Anthony         38 MOVY                 5:00.33    4:56.22  
       27.43  1:00.51  1:42.00  2:21.57  3:01.74  3:42.65  4:20.02  4:56.22
 17 Huggins, Thomas           38 SMMM                 4:50.00    4:58.69  
       31.14  1:07.57  1:47.33  2:26.58  3:10.54  3:54.14  4:26.63  4:58.69
 18 Volckening, Bill          36 NEM                  5:09.84    5:00.86  
       29.38  1:04.07  1:41.38  2:18.84  3:01.73  3:47.88  4:25.55  5:00.86
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #49