2002 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   19.83  5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                28 TOC                    21.00      21.21   11  
  2 Stanford, Jeffrey         25 HIMA                   21.62      21.26    9  
  3 Linn, Jeremy              26 AAST                   20.99      21.29    8  
  4 Kittredge, Brad           25 TOC                    20.52      21.38    7  
  5 Liggett, Michael          27 DYNA                   21.95      22.12    6  
  6 McCormick, Aaron          27 RMM                    21.70      22.35    5  
  7 Craun, Adam               27 NOVA                   22.50      22.36    4  
  8 Richner, Thomas           27 UCLA                   23.30      22.38    3  
  9 Frohlich, Jon             29 UTAH                   22.55      22.69    2  
 10 Linderman, Ross           25 PNA                    23.64      23.24    1  
 11 Yang, James               25 HIMA                   24.50      23.53  
 12 Mundelius, Matthew        29 WCM                    23.50      24.43  
 13 Wen, Patrick              29 UCLA                   25.30      25.01  
 14 Parnes, Jason             29 SDSM                   27.00      25.92  
 15 Salmanoff, Jason          28 MVM                    31.00      34.43  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   44.39  5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittredge, Brad           25 TOC                    45.05      46.22   11  
       21.92    46.22                                                      
  2 Stanford, Jeffrey         25 HIMA                   47.07      46.32    9  
       22.04    46.32                                                      
  3 Wanie, Lee                28 TOC                    46.00      46.39    8  
       22.13    46.39                                                      
  4 Liggett, Michael          27 DYNA                   47.25      48.12    7  
       23.31    48.12                                                      
  5 Richner, Thomas           27 UCLA                   50.00      48.79    6  
       23.42    48.79                                                      
  6 Frohlich, Jon             29 UTAH                   49.10      49.20    5  
       23.49    49.20                                                      
  7 McCormick, Aaron          27 RMM                    49.00      49.30    4  
       23.19    49.30                                                      
  8 Thorum, Thomas            29 UTAH                   50.00      49.45    3  
       23.78    49.45                                                      
  9 Paul, Darcy               26 NEM                    52.00      50.17    2  
       24.56    50.17                                                      
 10 Welting, Evan             27 DYNA                   50.50      51.04    1  
       24.59    51.04                                                      
 11 Linderman, Ross           25 PNA                    52.55      51.17  
       24.78    51.17                                                      
 12 Perunovich, Steven        27 HIMA                   59.50      52.93  
       25.16    52.93                                                      
 13 Wen, Patrick              29 UCLA                   57.50      55.93  
       26.56    55.93                                                      
 14 Baker, Chase              29 GMUP                   56.28      57.79  
       27.64    57.79                                                      
 15 Parnes, Jason             29 SDSM                 1:03.00      59.11  
       27.04    59.11                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   1:38.14  2/3/1996  JOHN KEPPELER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittredge, Brad           25 TOC                  1:45.29    1:42.90   11  
       23.08    48.46  1:15.01  1:42.90                                    
  2 Wanie, Lee                28 TOC                  1:42.00    1:44.14    9  
       23.73    50.08  1:16.96  1:44.14                                    
  3 Paul, Darcy               26 NEM                  1:48.00    1:47.42    8  
       25.15    52.58  1:19.91  1:47.42                                    
  4 Thorum, Thomas            29 UTAH                 1:54.00    1:47.86    7  
       24.74    52.02  1:19.72  1:47.86                                    
  5 Liggett, Michael          27 DYNA                 1:45.90    1:48.57    6  
       25.14    53.68  1:21.64  1:48.57                                    
  6 Frohlich, Jon             29 UTAH                 1:51.35    1:48.97    5  
       24.94    52.34  1:20.27  1:48.97                                    
  7 Marlow, Jarvis            26 HSNM                 1:51.69    1:49.48    4  
       25.67    53.55  1:22.00  1:49.48                                    
  8 Welting, Evan             27 DYNA                 1:52.90    1:52.05    3  
       25.75    53.97  1:22.94  1:52.05                                    
  9 Mundelius, Matthew        29 WCM                  1:52.00    1:55.50    2  
       26.20    54.67  1:24.66  1:55.50                                    
 10 Linderman, Ross           25 PNA                  2:05.01    1:55.64    1  
       26.77    55.76  1:25.83  1:55.64                                    
 11 Gutenberg, Peter          27 SDSM                 1:57.02    1:58.78  
       27.05    56.79  1:27.72  1:58.78                                    
 12 Davis, Justin             27 ROSE                 1:56.83    1:59.04  
       26.24    55.68  1:26.76  1:59.04                                    
 13 Baker, Chase              29 GMUP                 2:07.54    2:08.56  
       28.06    59.18  1:32.36  2:08.56                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   4:26.87  2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Jarvis            26 HSNM                 4:52.90    4:54.98   11  
       26.47    55.26  1:25.06  1:54.51  2:24.53  2:54.75  3:25.07  3:55.71
     4:26.18  4:54.98                                                      
  2 Paul, Darcy               26 NEM                  5:10.00    4:55.26    9  
       26.26    55.98  1:26.34  1:56.50  2:26.68  2:56.54  3:26.62  3:56.99
     4:26.47  4:55.26                                                      
  3 Thorum, Thomas            29 UTAH                 5:15.00    4:56.86    8  
       26.59    55.64  1:25.71  1:55.41  2:25.00  2:54.88  3:25.26  3:56.26
     4:26.97  4:56.86                                                      
  4 Welting, Evan             27 DYNA                 4:55.82    4:59.44    7  
       27.21    56.93  1:27.14  1:57.73  2:28.38  2:58.92  3:29.93  4:00.90
     4:31.55  4:59.44                                                      
  5 Liggett, Michael          27 DYNA                 4:55.30    4:59.58    6  
       27.06    57.37  1:28.13  1:58.93  2:29.60  3:00.24  3:30.89  4:01.61
     4:31.73  4:59.58                                                      
  6 Garza, Alejandro          29 AAAA                 5:15.00    5:03.08    5  
       27.22    56.75  1:26.86  1:57.60  2:28.47  2:59.58  3:30.68  4:01.61
     4:32.62  5:03.08                                                      
  7 Mundelius, Matthew        29 WCM                  5:07.00    5:10.76    4  
       27.84    58.47  1:29.51  2:00.95  2:32.52  3:04.07  3:35.85  4:07.66
     4:39.57  5:10.76                                                      
  8 Finney, Scott             26 SCAQ                 5:29.35    5:14.07    3  
       28.66    59.59  1:30.86  2:02.19  2:33.91  3:06.05  3:38.25  4:10.52
     4:42.66  5:14.07                                                      
  9 Gutenberg, Peter          27 SDSM                 5:21.53    5:30.56    2  
       30.38  1:02.32  1:35.60  2:08.85  2:42.36  3:15.86  3:49.85  4:23.80
     4:57.65  5:30.56                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   9:25.88  5/3/1998  ALEX KOSTICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Darcy               26 NEM                 11:00.00   10:18.65   11  
       25.81    54.69  1:24.89  1:55.63  2:26.86  2:58.03  3:29.20  4:00.62
     4:32.25  5:04.07  5:35.91  6:07.63  6:39.33  7:10.98  7:42.40  8:14.11
     8:45.84  9:17.24  9:48.76 10:18.65                                    
  2 Fulton, Todd              26 RAMS                10:20.00   10:21.66    9  
       28.01    58.48  1:28.75  1:59.30  2:30.33  3:01.48  3:32.70  4:03.84
     4:34.84  5:06.17  5:37.37  6:08.86  6:40.33  7:12.44  7:44.34  8:16.22
     8:48.15  9:19.85  9:51.45 10:21.66                                    
  3 Comer, Grant              27 ISF                 10:39.99   10:29.82    8  
       27.56    58.51  1:29.89  2:01.19  2:32.41  3:04.12  3:35.53  4:06.81
     4:38.46  5:10.29  5:42.29  6:13.91  6:45.82  7:17.44  7:49.50  8:21.94
     8:54.31  9:26.26  9:58.35 10:29.82                                    
  4 Garza, Alejandro          29 AAAA                11:40.00   10:39.97    7  
       27.49    58.37  1:29.99  2:01.97  2:34.14  3:06.52  3:38.79  4:43.07
     5:15.53  5:48.02  6:20.37  6:52.45  7:25.16  7:57.71  8:30.64  9:03.49
     9:36.63 10:09.38 10:39.97 10:39.97                                    
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   15:44.70  5/3/1998  ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mundelius, Matthew        29 WCM                 18:00.00   18:11.24   11  
       28.72    59.87  1:31.69  2:03.95  2:36.25  3:08.81  3:41.35  4:14.21
     4:46.87  5:19.42  5:51.83  6:24.15  6:56.90  7:29.72  8:02.90  8:36.41
     9:10.02  9:43.72 10:17.66 10:51.49 11:25.76 11:59.76 12:33.49 13:07.70
    13:41.71 14:15.70 14:49.73 15:23.81 15:57.38 16:30.94 17:04.60 17:38.10
    18:11.24
  2 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                 18:32.11   18:40.34    9  
       30.11  1:02.42  1:35.65  2:09.05  2:42.83  3:16.79  3:50.60  4:24.55
     4:58.11  5:32.46  6:06.47  6:41.02  7:14.99  7:49.19  8:23.23  8:57.64
     9:31.83 10:06.14 10:40.54 11:14.83 11:49.30 12:23.78 12:58.35 13:33.14
    14:07.67 14:42.45 15:17.06 15:51.70 16:26.08 17:00.37 17:34.30 18:07.99
    18:40.34
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   23.09  4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                28 TOC                    24.10      24.22   11  
  2 Marlow, Jarvis            26 HSNM                   25.09      25.09    9  
  3 Soza, Walter              29 UNAT                   27.99      25.28    8  
  4 Turk, Donald              26 HSNM                   26.49      28.07    7  
  5 McCann, Patrick           27 HSNM                   28.27      28.58    6  
  6 Ricks, Jeffrey            29 NNMC                   30.05      29.25    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   49.83  4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Jarvis            26 HSNM                   55.69      55.21   11  
       27.07    55.21                                                      
  2 Richner, Thomas           27 UCLA                   55.00      55.33    9  
       27.99    55.33                                                      
  3 Frohlich, Jon             29 UTAH                   59.85      59.78    8  
       29.59    59.78                                                      
  4 Ricks, Jeffrey            29 NNMC                 1:06.44    1:03.88    7  
       30.45  1:03.88                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   1:48.47  4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  2:17.68    2:13.11   11  
       32.18  1:05.68  1:39.63  2:13.11                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   25.34  5/19/1991 GREG RHODENBAUGH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linn, Jeremy              26 AAST                   25.99      25.75   11  
  2 Dailey, Alexander         26 HIMA                   28.00      27.65    9  
  3 McCormick, Aaron          27 RMM                    28.00      27.68    8  
  4 Craun, Adam               27 NOVA                   28.00      27.89    7  
  5 Fulton, Todd              26 RAMS                   27.50      28.18    6  
  6 Brassil, Dan              29 SDSM                   27.90      28.98    5  
  7 Finney, Scott             26 SCAQ                   29.11      29.75    4  
  8 Frohlich, Jon             29 UTAH                   29.85      30.75    3  
  9 McCann, Patrick           27 HSNM                   30.61      31.84    2  
 10 Salmanoff, Jason          28 MVM                    39.00      40.75    1  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   56.21  5/21/1990 DAVID LUNDBERG                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dailey, Alexander         26 HIMA                   59.50    1:00.26   11  
       27.82  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Turk, Donald              26 HSNM                   58.29    1:01.14    9  
       28.75  1:01.14                                                      
  3 Fulton, Todd              26 RAMS                 1:02.20    1:01.77    8  
       29.51  1:01.77                                                      
  4 McCormick, Aaron          27 RMM                  1:00.00    1:02.22    7  
       28.63  1:02.22                                                      
  5 Davis, Justin             27 ROSE                 1:09.81    1:03.78    6  
       29.82  1:03.78                                                      
  6 Finney, Scott             26 SCAQ                 1:04.61    1:04.00    5  
       30.46  1:04.00                                                      
  7 Brassil, Dan              29 SDSM                 1:01.00    1:04.50    4  
       29.77  1:04.50                                                      
  8 Frohlich, Jon             29 UTAH                 1:06.02    1:05.36    3  
       30.54  1:05.36                                                      
  9 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  1:05.24    1:06.16    2  
       31.17  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Lau, Regean               27 UNAT                 1:25.00    1:13.17    1  
       33.49  1:13.17                                                      
 11 Salmanoff, Jason          28 MVM                  1:27.00    1:31.35  
       42.16  1:31.35                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   2:03.69  5/22/1988 DOUGLAS SOLTIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Todd              26 RAMS                 2:10.50    2:12.39   11  
       29.52  1:03.00  1:37.96  2:12.39                                    
  2 Renko, John               28 USF                  2:16.00    2:12.72    9  
       30.22  1:03.60  1:38.33  2:12.72                                    
  3 Dailey, Alexander         26 HIMA                 2:18.60    2:13.66    8  
       29.70  1:03.77  1:38.44  2:13.66                                    
  4 Finney, Scott             26 SCAQ                 2:27.31    2:17.07    7  
       31.03  1:05.41  1:40.99  2:17.07                                    
  5 Davis, Justin             27 ROSE                 2:31.49    2:21.45    6  
       31.28  1:07.23  1:43.61  2:21.45                                    
  6 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  2:22.51    2:23.37    5  
       32.98  1:09.50  1:46.43  2:23.37                                    
  7 Brassil, Dan              29 SDSM                 2:14.00    2:23.97    4  
       31.31  1:06.99  1:44.56  2:23.97                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   22.21  5/3/1998  BRIAN ALDERMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Jeffrey         25 HIMA                   24.75      22.94   11  
  2 Richner, Thomas           27 UCLA                   24.20      23.24    9  
  3 Kittredge, Brad           25 TOC                    24.77      23.91    8  
  4 Craun, Adam               27 NOVA                   23.80      24.17    7  
  5 Turk, Donald              26 HSNM                   25.92      24.87    6  
  6 Marlow, Jarvis            26 HSNM                   25.52      25.02    5  
  7 Linderman, Ross           25 PNA                    26.65      25.47    4  
  8 McCann, Patrick           27 HSNM                   26.09      25.58    3  
  9 Yang, James               25 HIMA                   27.50      25.72    2  
 10 Garza, Alejandro          29 AAAA                   26.10      26.25    1  
 11 Mundelius, Matthew        29 WCM                    25.50      27.47  
 12 Lau, Regean               27 UNAT                   34.00      29.46  
 13 Salmanoff, Jason          28 MVM                    36.00      36.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   48.51  5/3/1998  BRIAN ALDERMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richner, Thomas           27 UCLA                   53.80      51.33   11  
       23.66    51.33                                                      
  2 Stanford, Jeffrey         25 HIMA                   57.33      52.14    9  
       24.16    52.14                                                      
  3 Craun, Adam               27 NOVA                   52.80      52.69    8  
       24.33    52.69                                                      
  4 Davis, Justin             27 ROSE                 1:00.22      55.04    7  
       25.64    55.04                                                      
  5 Renko, John               28 USF                    55.00      55.95    6  
       26.33    55.95                                                      
  6 Liggett, Michael          27 DYNA                   54.80      56.35    5  
       25.74    56.35                                                      
  7 Perunovich, Steven        27 HIMA                   59.10      56.60    4  
       26.59    56.60                                                      
  8 Brassil, Dan              29 SDSM                   56.50      57.80    3  
       26.57    57.80                                                      
  9 Yang, James               25 HIMA                   59.00      57.88    2  
       26.75    57.88                                                      
 10 Wen, Patrick              29 UCLA                 1:04.50    1:02.34    1  
       29.17  1:02.34                                                      
 11 Baker, Chase              29 GMUP                 1:04.73    1:07.47  
       31.08  1:07.47                                                      
 12 Martinez, Shawn           29 CHIC                 1:03.67    1:10.88  
       32.25  1:10.88                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   1:48.25  5/20/2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comer, Grant              27 ISF                  1:57.99    1:59.09   11  
       26.41    56.68  1:27.52  1:59.09                                    
  2 Soza, Walter              29 UNAT                 2:02.00    2:00.16    9  
       25.98    55.41  1:26.46  2:00.16                                    
  3 Renko, John               28 USF                  2:02.00    2:02.00    8  
       28.25    59.29  1:30.40  2:02.00                                    
  4 Garza, Alejandro          29 AAAA                 2:06.00    2:05.72    7  
       28.08    59.75  1:32.46  2:05.72                                    
  5 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  2:11.52    2:13.72    6  
       30.34  1:04.12  1:38.95  2:13.72                                    
  6 Gutenberg, Peter          27 SDSM                 2:14.13    2:17.82    5  
       30.95  1:04.63  1:40.31  2:17.82                                    
  7 Cook, Kakwira             25 HIMA                 2:10.00    2:24.91    4  
       29.90  1:03.65  1:41.41  2:24.91                                    
  8 Ricks, Jeffrey            29 NNMC                 2:40.73    2:28.97    3  
       32.10  1:08.87  1:49.14  2:28.97                                    
  9 Wen, Patrick              29 UCLA                 2:55.00    2:34.31    2  
       33.87  1:14.25  1:54.71  2:34.31                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   50.47  5/19/1991 MOOK RHODENBAUGH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                28 TOC                    52.80      53.36   11  
       24.19    53.36                                                      
  2 Stanford, Jeffrey         25 HIMA                   58.47      54.51    9  
       24.93    54.51                                                      
  3 McCormick, Aaron          27 RMM                    57.00      55.66    8  
       25.68    55.66                                                      
  4 Renko, John               28 USF                    58.00      55.73    7  
       26.33    55.73                                                      
  5 Thorum, Thomas            29 UTAH                   58.00      55.92    6  
       25.69    55.92                                                      
  6 Fulton, Todd              26 RAMS                   57.00      56.21    5  
       26.99    56.21                                                      
  7 Davis, Justin             27 ROSE                 1:01.58      57.53    4  
       27.06    57.53                                                      
  8 Welting, Evan             27 DYNA                   56.10      57.57    3  
       25.74    57.57                                                      
  9 Yang, James               25 HIMA                 1:03.00    1:00.53    2  
       27.87  1:00.53                                                      
 10 Finney, Scott             26 SCAQ                 1:00.07    1:01.23    1  
       29.01  1:01.23                                                      
 11 Martinez, Shawn           29 CHIC                 1:05.64    1:11.02  
       31.69  1:11.02                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   1:52.02  2/4/1995  JAN BIDRMAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                28 TOC                  1:56.00    1:54.43   11  
       24.07    52.80  1:27.16  1:54.43                                    
  2 Soza, Walter              29 UNAT                 2:00.00    1:54.70    9  
       25.09    54.55  1:28.05  1:54.70                                    
  3 Thorum, Thomas            29 UTAH                 2:06.50    2:01.34    8  
       25.52    55.55  1:32.61  2:01.34                                    
  4 Renko, John               28 USF                  2:02.00    2:02.07    7  
       26.38    58.69  1:32.69  2:02.07                                    
  5 Comer, Grant              27 ISF                  1:59.99    2:02.75    6  
       25.60    56.45  1:33.41  2:02.75                                    
  6 Fulton, Todd              26 RAMS                 2:02.30    2:02.93    5  
       27.21  1:01.06  1:35.17  2:02.93                                    
  7 Welting, Evan             27 DYNA                 2:03.19    2:04.77    4  
       26.79    58.11  1:37.05  2:04.77                                    
  8 Liggett, Michael          27 DYNA                 2:03.20    2:04.78    3  
       26.37    58.68  1:36.20  2:04.78                                    
  9 McCormick, Aaron          27 RMM                  2:02.00    2:05.83    2  
       26.20    57.82  1:34.46  2:05.83                                    
 10 Brassil, Dan              29 SDSM                 2:04.00    2:10.53    1  
       27.05  1:02.61  1:39.19  2:10.53                                    
 11 Baker, Chase              29 GMUP                 2:27.62    2:32.91  
       30.56  1:09.12  1:56.93  2:32.91                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL:   3:59.05  2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorum, Thomas            29 UTAH                 4:33.03    4:16.55   11  
       26.90    56.43  1:29.92  2:02.69  2:40.13  3:17.38  3:47.55  4:16.55
  2 Comer, Grant              27 ISF                  4:16.99    4:17.44    9  
       25.94    56.69  1:29.64  2:02.82  2:39.93  3:17.19  3:47.56  4:17.44
  3 Welting, Evan             27 DYNA                 4:28.91    4:20.47    8  
       27.55    58.60  1:32.60  2:05.50  2:44.64  3:23.46  3:52.45  4:20.47
  4 Renko, John               28 USF                  4:25.00    4:21.25    7  
       27.28    58.89  1:33.74  2:08.24  2:45.14  3:21.54  3:51.60  4:21.25
  5 Craun, Adam               27 NOVA                 4:30.00    4:30.78    6  
       26.22    56.76  1:31.71  2:07.99  2:46.99  3:26.60  4:00.04  4:30.78
  6 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  4:37.08    4:35.41    5  
       29.16  1:01.33  1:37.95  2:13.26  2:51.48  3:30.21  4:03.32  4:35.41
  7 Ricks, Jeffrey            29 NNMC                 5:17.64    5:03.83    4  
       30.24  1:06.54  1:45.46  2:21.96  3:08.63  3:54.09  4:29.54  5:03.83
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #13