2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Neill, Meaghan A              20 ARIZ    30.05
  2  Miller, Rebecca L             22 VMST    32.03
  3  O'Dea, Monica L               21 UMSN    32.72
  4  Malsom, Erin E                24 CLVM    32.74
25-29
  1  Zou, Li                       25 SLAM    27.99
  2  Liu, Limin                    26  SNM    28.60
  3  Gorman, Maura L               25 METR    29.88
  4  Klotz, Jessica C              25 ANCM    30.15
  5  Baker, Suzanne L              27 FIRE    31.50
  6  Bouwhuis, Andee L             26 UTAH    32.02
  7  Palmero, Tracy                28 NOVA    32.04
  8  Larson, Julia C               26 SDSM    32.19
  9  Loyd, Cara J                  27 LAPS    32.34
 10  Karunungan, Maria L           28 DYNA    32.34
 11  Roy, Gita                     29  GSM    32.34
 12  Stewart, Terri L              26  OSB    32.48
30-34
  1  Dixon, Michele N              32 SCSC    27.84
  2  Becker, Karen L               34 CVST    29.06
  3  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            30 ANCM    29.50
  4  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      32 GMUP    30.02
  5  Johnston, Diane W             34 TXAM    31.17
  6  Soapes, Sarah P               31 PALM    31.50
  7  Fox, Michele K                32  NEM    31.93
  8  Elletson, Amy S               33 CLVM    32.11
  9  Topp, Suzanne M               34 OREG    35.00
35-39
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             36  GSM    28.46
  2  Willeboordse, H. C. Fall      36 METR    28.65
  3  Sappey, Collette H            37  RMM    29.00
  4  Hurwitz, Debbie M             36  TYR    29.00
  5  Jenkins, Valerie G            38 OREG    29.13
  6  Schriger, Joan A              37  TOC    29.44
  7  Smith, Tori T                 36  TYR    29.50
  8  Mathews, Carolyn W            39  PNA    29.53
  9  Lee, Sarah B                  35  RMM    29.90
 10  Coleman, Cecelia M            35 METR    30.10
 11  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara       35 GMUP    30.30
 12  Glassman, Lucille R           39  LAM    31.50
 13  Delgrosso, Patti A            36  NEM    32.30
 14  Funk, Andrea T                38 MICH    32.70
 15  Corner, Holly J               35  PNA    32.80
 16  James, Rene A                 38 LCAM    33.96
 17  Winn, Christine E             36 HIMA    34.00
 18  Levis, Debora M               39 UNAT    34.00
 19  Rocke, Jennifer               36  RMM    34.25
 20  Commons, Trish M              38  SWM    35.00
 21  Stenfjord, Tani R             36 AKMS    35.20
 22  Adams, Kari S                 36 CLVM    36.10
 23  Meek, Debbie F                39 HSNM    38.00
 24  Bachman, Kari A               35 RGSC    40.00
 25  Cook, Colleen M               36  WCM    53.00
40-44
  1  Courtney, Zena H              42  PNA    29.02
  2  Hobbs, Liz A                  40 ARIZ    30.00
  3  Dewey, Vicky S                40 WHSC    31.00
  4  Harris, Barbara P             42 OREG    32.10
  5  Donahue, Susan V              41  MVM    32.61
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              41  RMM    34.50
  7  Gerstmar, Rose M              42 OREG    34.89
  8  Chovanes, Betsy               42  WCM    35.13
  9  Edwards, Kris E               40 BGWM    35.38
 10  Canning, Lynn                 40  USF    36.75
 11  Welling, Karol R              41 GAJA    37.02
45-49
  1  Landers, Patty                45  WCM    30.20
  2  Rollins, Stephanie S          47 ARIZ    32.53
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM    32.68
  4  Trebesiner, Karlene           48  ISF    32.90
  5  James, Katryn S               46 ARIZ    34.30
  6  Semonsen, Tina K              49 ROAD    34.45
  7  Koonings, Marianne            45 SDSM    35.60
  8  Clark, Elizabeth A            48 UNAT    38.00
  9  Nakagaki, Jeanne K            48  WCM    38.50
 10  Kaguni, Laurie S              49 MICH    39.00
 11  Aiu, Mavis                    46 HIMA    40.00
 12  Kregor, Janice                45 WILD    49.58
50-54
  1  Feldmann, Joel T              50  NEM    30.72
  2  Halfacre, Susan E             50  GSC    31.31
  3  Gundred, Barb L               50  PNA    32.00
  4  Davis, Charlotte M            52  PNA    34.00
  5  Hardt, Leslie G               50 BGWM    34.00
  6  Johnston, Bonnie R            50 MARY    34.50
  7  Shoenberger, Linda R          54  SNM    36.40
  8  MacMurray, Holly L            51 NIAG    36.52
  9  Kahn, Sally G                 51  WCM    36.83
 10  Lee, Jane V                   52 RAMS    37.00
 11  Call, Kathy D                 50 OREG    37.56
 12  Mariz, Linda F                53  PNA    41.00
55-59
  1  Barnett-Sallee, Bettyann P    56 HIMA    32.30
  2  Frank, Mimi                   55 SLUG    33.00
  3  Parks, Jennifer A             58 MICH    41.37
  4  Watson, Jessie                56   PS    42.16
  5  Bradburn, Paulette F          55 FAST    48.08
  6  Clarke, Katherine B           57   PS  1:11.75
60-64
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA    36.02
  2  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM    37.00
  3  Kraetzer, Midge S             63  WCM    40.02
  4  Durrant, Betsy                60 VMST    41.50
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM    44.45
  6  Mauri, Carla                  63 HIMA    46.16
  7  Stretch, Nancy A              62  TOC    47.00
  8  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA    48.00
  9  Whitlock, Shelly              62 PCAT    55.00
 10  Windress, Kathleen M.         61 HSNM    59.85
 11  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:00.00
 12  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:07.73
 13  Cocke, Alice H                64 RAMS  1:08.00
 14  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:10.91
65-69
  1  McCubbin, Miek                66 SMMM    47.00
  2  Fox, Jean S                   67 GKMS    49.25
  3  Schroder, Kaleo B             66 OREG    50.01
  4  Enos, Virginia L              69 UNAT    50.23
  5  Lyons, Valerie H              66 O*H*    51.00
  6  Caldwell, Dionne B            69 NOVA    52.69
  7  Curry, Kate                   65  MVM    54.00
  8  Bayly, Helen H                65 ARIZ    54.33
  9  Bryce, Karen                  68  PNA    56.20
70-74
  1  Whitcomb, Dotty B             73   PS    59.80
  2  Lambertson, Ann M             71 SMMM  1:05.00
  3  Morgan, Caroline M            70 UTAH  1:08.00
  4  L'Esperance, Beverly          70 OREG  1:10.00
75-79
  1  Steadman, Doris E             77  GSM    43.00
  2  Meyer, Margery                79  TOC    51.54
  3  Hamner, Minna L               79  DCM    56.59
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Agnes              80 SPCO    46.79
  2  Evans, Rita D                 82 ADMS    55.01
  3  Melick, Florence B            80  GSM  1:36.66
  4  Taft, Zada W                  82 SMMM  1:40.91
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM    54.48
  2  Lathram, Mary M               86  DCM  1:05.00
  3  Cooke, Vivienne               89 UNAT  1:10.00
  4  Brown, Mardie L               85  NEM  1:12.50
  5  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  1:21.76
  6  O'Connell, Nate               85 SPCO  1:30.00
  7  Barr, Mary R                  88  OMM  1:30.00
  8  Etienne, Audrey H             85 SMMM  1:30.00
  9  Buel, Hilda G                 88 SMMM  1:32.00
 10  Wiencke, Yvonne               86 HIMA  1:32.02
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #13