2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 44 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Kittredge, Brad H             25  TOC    45.05
  2  Roestenberg, Andreas          30 CLVM    45.37
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  28  TOC    46.00
  4  Cavanaugh, Christopher C      39  TYR    46.50
  5  Wegner, Dan                   30 SCAQ    46.74
  6  Conway, Adam M                23 SDSM    46.78
  7  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA    47.00
  8  Keppeler, John H              35  TOC    47.00
  9  Stafford, Jeffrey O           25 HIMA    47.07
 10  Liggett, Michael R            27 DYNA    47.25
 11  Smith, John C                 40  TYR    47.53
 12  Fell, Michael A               40 ANCM    47.58
 13  Reinhardt, Joe N              40 O*H*    47.80
 14  Noetzel, Mark A               39 HIMA    48.10
 15  Clark, Henry L                36 ARIZ    48.15
 16  Laurie, Rob K                 35  SNM    48.20
 17  Larson, Gary L                30  TOC    48.39
 18  Smith, Don G                  40  VCM    48.40
 19  Landry, Richard E             38  NEM    48.48
 20  Goldman, Mark S               30  NEM    48.49
 21  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          33  RMM    48.50
 22  Gibson, David P               41   IM    48.80
 23  Killeen, Robert J             40  TYR    48.80
 24  Farrell, Andrew J             31 ORLM    48.89
 25  McCormick, Aaron R            27  RMM    49.00
 26  Frohlich, Jon W               29 UTAH    49.10
 27  Khodko, Dmitri G              42 NMSC    49.20
 28  Glaser, Geoffrey S            37  USF    49.50
 29  Wynn, Ryan H                  23 CLVM    49.50
 30  McCary, Michael P             31 HIMA    49.60
 31  Morris, Brad G                23 BGWM    49.60
 32  Rodrigues, Gerry A            39 UCLA    49.70
 33  Lileikis, Joseph G            39 HIMA    49.85
 34  Putterman, Dean E.            40  TYR    49.90
 35  Kaya, Reece Y                 19 HIMA    49.99
 36  Bordron, Patrice B            34 GCMT    50.00
 37  Fernandez, Dickie             30 ARIZ    50.00
 38  Abrahams, Richard T           57  RMM    50.00
 39  Richner, Thomas E             27 UCLA    50.00
 40  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          40 PCAM    50.00
 41  Thorum, Thomas M              29 UTAH    50.00
 42  Hughes, Keith W               40 CLVM    50.01
 43  Hess, Richard W               47  RMM    50.12
 44  Allred, Samuel M              23  SNM    50.21
 45  McBride, Ben F                30  NEM    50.26
 46  Cooper, Malcolm               45 HIMA    50.30
 47  Wee, James                    31 HIMA    50.45
 48  Ellis, Andrew F               33 1776    50.50
 49  Crankshaw, Erik C             30 NCMS    50.50
 50  McIntosh, Douglas F           42 NCMS    50.50
 51  Hasegawa, Brian J             38  ROW    50.50
 52  Welting, Evan A               27 DYNA    50.50
 53  Phillips, Brett B             44 HIMA    50.58
 54  Brisbane, Roger S             37 UNAT    50.59
 55  Blichfeldt, Peer              41 HIMA    50.65
 56  Saperstein, Robert E          22 SDSM    50.70
 57  Davis, Thomas W.              44 ROSE    50.76
 58  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA    50.80
 59  Robling, Steve W              32 PALM    50.80
 60  Adams, David A                25  RMM    51.00
 61  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA    51.00
 62  Trocchio, Clinton A           26 HIMA    51.00
 63  Levan, Steven B               24  NEM    51.00
 64  Luebbe, James G               34 LAKE    51.00
 65  Meade, John D                 50 GPAC    51.17
 66  Gothberg, Brad A              40  WCM    51.20
 67  Peterson, Eric G              31 CLVM    51.25
 68  Gill, Mark A                  33 ARIZ    51.32
 69  Hardcastle, Holden P          24  USF    51.33
 70  Skorge, Norm O                34 HIMA    51.50
 71  De Lacy, James R              55  WCM    51.50
 72  Mundelius, Matthew E          29  WCM    51.50
 73  Trevisan, Paul T              50 1776    51.50
 74  Schwenger, John F             36 SMMM    51.50
 75  O'Keefee, Peter R             51 SCAQ    51.50
 76  Angell, Clayton               44 AQUA    51.50
 77  Mader, Mark A                 54 HIMA    51.50
 78  Perout, Jeff J                49  GSC    51.70
 79  Quinn, John J                 51 SCAQ    51.78
 80  Colbeck, Pete L               40  PNA    51.80
 81  McCormack, Bryan J            36 UNAT    51.90
 82  Haslach, Timothy F            40 MACO    51.96
 83  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM    52.00
 84  Gaberino, Geoffrey S          39  TYR    52.00
 85  Hudek, Robert B               39  NEM    52.00
 86  Graham, Donald                47  PNA    52.16
 87  Mc Conica, Jim                51  VCM    52.20
 88  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM    52.23
 89  Bohm, Eric C                  35  WCM    52.26
 90  Lewis, Rory B                 40 ANCM    52.36
 91  Mitsch, Mark P                44  NEM    52.42
 92  Remmert, Greg A               39  WCM    52.50
 93  Paxton, Norman J              53  RMM    52.50
 94  Ball, Rory P                  20 UIUC    52.50
 95  Woodsum, Glenn C              55 ATAC    52.50
 96  McGhee, Paul A                40  WCM    52.50
 97  Bonito, Sean F                25 RAMS    52.53
 98  Linderman, Ross A             25  PNA    52.55
 99  Shepherd, Keith               43 UNAT    52.60
100  Oates, David R                51 GMUP    52.60
101  Jacobs, Ronald                50  PNA    52.64
102  Egg, Victor W                 31  GSM    52.75
103  Hudson, John S                46 GMUP    52.80
104  McCormick, Paul               55  RMM    52.80
105  Mc Ilory, Paul F              36 TCAM    52.80
106  Speer, Jasen G                20  PNA    52.80
107  Erickson, Douglas B           30  TAM    52.87
108  Long, Steve                   46 FCMS    52.89
109  Rowland, Jim                  41   IM    52.99
110  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA    53.00
111  Dixon, Keith A                24  SAM    53.00
112  Wrynn, Patrick                38 AFAM    53.00
113  Dromsky, Joseph R             39  GAS    53.00
114  Heaney, Michael P             35  WCM    53.00
115  Johnson, Keith E              44 HIMA    53.10
116  Christie, James B             34  FMM    53.10
117  Frost, Kenneth A              30  TAM    53.11
118  Camelio, Matthew J            31  NEM    53.15
119  Benson, Paul J                24 SLOM    53.22
120  Strand, Robert                56  TOC    53.25
121  Hansen, Robert M              47 GMUP    53.40
122  Keith, Algernon J             41  NEM    53.50
123  Dewey, Andrew C               43 WHSC    53.50
124  Lee, Marshall M               43  RMM    53.50
125  Williams, Scott               47  TOC    53.50
126  Devins, Jeff W                49 HIMA    53.59
127  Meltz, Steve Y.               49  NEM    53.80
128  Sidenberg, Phil               45 DSSM    53.90
129  Tsuruda, Ken M                41 HIMA    54.00
130  Borowski, Steve S             54 HIMA    54.00
131  Dick, Bill M.                 55  WCM    54.00
132  Matthies, Dan P               48 SCAQ    54.01
133  Abbott, William A             55  RMM    54.20
134  Keeney, Mike                  47 SDSM    54.20
135  Bledsoe, Daniel B             32  WCM    54.21
136  Ritter, Michael I             38 METR    54.25
137  Mitchell, John M              24  NEM    54.27
138  Tomerlin, Daniel L            34  WCM    54.29
139  Sylvester, John E             45  PNA    54.30
140  Hammond, Ted W                48 AKMS    54.45
141  Piszkin, Steven L             46 UNAT    54.45
142  Lintz, Steven P               51  SNM    54.48
143  Holmes, Robert C              39 CHMS    54.50
144  Sharpe, Kenneth N             49 DYNA    54.50
145  Farrell, Jeff                 65  OSB    54.50
146  Mitchell, Todd D              40 SCAQ    54.60
147  Betts, Philip S               46 GAJA    54.60
148  Rost, Shawn M                 34 AKMS    54.71
149  Cundall, Roger L              56 HIMA    55.00
150  Johnson, Charlie              32 SDSM    55.00
151  Miltenberger, Chester D       50 ORLM    55.00
152  Caron, Louis J                44 ROSE    55.00
153  Selles, Carl H                55  RMM    55.00
154  Dupree, Jacob D               20 UMSN    55.00
155  Hall, John A                  48 MESC    55.20
156  Hislop, Scott J               43 RHMS    55.20
157  Sloan, Larry                  54 GMUP    55.20
158  Sihner, Craig D               42  MAM    55.27
159  Hawkins, Carl W               50 TBAC    55.30
160  Wickham, Robert C             51 STAR    55.40
161  Green, Richard C              50 INWM    55.50
162  Heather, Michael              48 UNAT    55.55
163  Gruber, Glenn A               52  CPM    55.57
164  Budde, James C                56 HIMA    55.72
165  Galine, Donald L              56 SMMM    55.88
166  Agabashian, Rudolph A         51 BGWM    55.90
167  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM    56.00
168  Marshall, Scott F             40 MELO    56.00
169  Dowd, Arnie                   56  RMM    56.00
170  Hoogsteden, John T            42 HIMA    56.03
171  Baker, Chase R                29 GMUP    56.28
172  Miller, Jim W                 51 VMST    56.30
173  Hercher, Heinz                45 ROSE    56.40
174  Miller, George F              37  RMM    56.50
175  Kent, Cary E                  50  WCM    56.50
176  Goding, Bill                  48 HIMA    56.50
177  Mohl, Bruce E                 56  NEM    56.50
178  Landis, Tom W                 60 OREG    56.56
179  Wen, Brendon Y                32 SCAM    56.60
180  Martin, Jack R                50 1776    56.70
181  Hill, Donald P                70  TOC    57.00
182  Harris, Scott J               48  DAM    57.00
183  Sloan, Bruce P                53 HIMA    57.00
184  Greenberg, Jerry V            60 GOLD    57.00
185  Locko, Charles                50 SCAQ    57.00
186  Douglas, Michael J            44 OREG    57.16
187  Ryan, Gary J                  53 MMSC    57.50
188  Inman, Grant M                50 TBAC    57.50
189  May, Robert A                 55 PBSC    57.50
190  Wen, Patrick J                29 UCLA    57.50
191  Kaufman, Seth J               33  MAM    57.52
192  Hapai III, Archie             55 HIMA    57.56
193  McElhinney, Tom B             48  RMM    58.00
194  Raven, Charles H              63  TOC    58.00
195  Meek, Todd D                  40 HSNM    58.00
196  AH Loy, Ron D                 52 HIMA    58.00
197  Wright, Junior                51  AAM    58.00
198  Murphy, Mark T                36  NEM    58.10
199  Walters, Robert G             51 HIMA    58.10
200  Montgomery, William M         53 SCAQ    58.20
201  Alderson, Tom R               50  MAM    58.40
202  Krueger, James                63  TOC    58.50
203  Grilli, David J               47  NEM    58.60
204  Beza, Ion A                   43 SDSM    58.90
205  Harrison, David P             64 1776    58.90
206  White, Tobin F                30 STAN    59.00
207  Bailey, Hop                   55 ARIZ    59.00
208  Kelly, Patrick T.             35  RMM    59.00
209  Sparr, Patrick C              55 ARIZ    59.01
210  Gernaat, Russell              35 UNAT    59.11
211  Gross, Jeff                   51 SDSM    59.40
212  Perunovich, Steven R          27 HIMA    59.50
213  Parsons, Don                  61 ALEX    59.70
214  Graham, Errol                 42 WH2O    59.80
215  Burr, Ken M                   57  WCM    59.80
216  Martinez, Shawn A             29 CHIC    59.86
217  Steiner, Jonathan L           51  TAM    59.90
218  Cartwright, Allan L           60  TVM    59.99
219  Kief, Leon M                  49 SMMM    59.99
220  Galper, Jeffry H              60  NEM  1:00.00
221  Clark, Bruce B                60 HIMA  1:00.00
222  Saltzman, Edward M            51 DYNA  1:00.00
223  Gavin, Patrick H              50 UNAT  1:00.01
224  Rietow, David G               59 KONA  1:00.50
225  Earley, Bill                  65 SDSM  1:00.53
226  Robie, ED A                   56  TYR  1:00.56
227  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST  1:00.60
228  Elletson, Lane W              32 CLVM  1:00.75
229  Liotta, Robert J              50 ARIZ  1:00.98
230  Chaffee, Paul A               59 MICH  1:01.00
231  Burke, Thomas P               52 HIMA  1:01.10
232  Bledsoe, Dennis R             63  WCM  1:01.22
233  Ghaffari, Manu                45  RMM  1:01.30
234  Harmon, David C               52 ANCM  1:01.40
235  Fuller, Vern                  55 ARIZ  1:01.50
236  King, John A                  47  WCM  1:01.60
237  Lyons, Stephen J              48  NEM  1:01.90
238  Oyakawa, Yoshi                68 O*H*  1:02.00
239  Peterson, Steven B            55  PNA  1:02.40
240  Parnes, Jason S               29 SDSM  1:03.00
241  Mayo, Robert W                68  WCM  1:03.00
242  Franklin, Ben                 60 SCAQ  1:03.50
243  Brewer, Richard D             56 SCMM  1:04.37
244  Young, Wayne R                52  NEM  1:04.40
245  Raine, Charlie R              42 LAPS  1:04.50
246  Johnson, David R              45 MICH  1:05.00
247  Piemme, Frank M               77  OSB  1:05.00
248  Todd, Richard T               60 TCAM  1:05.00
249  Garcia, Doug A                40 INWM  1:05.00
250  Gessling, Richard             56   MM  1:05.30
251  Newman, William J             62   IM  1:05.90
252  Rahill, Jeff                  56 HIMA  1:06.00
253  Chun, Tom W                   46 HIMA  1:07.00
254  Rauch, Will                   67 CLVM  1:07.32
255  Panko, Stanley E              64 SMMM  1:08.00
256  Tang, Jim                     48 HIMA  1:08.30
257  Inglis, Arhur                 70 TECH  1:08.47
258  Soapes, J Gray                38 PALM  1:09.08
259  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:09.50
260  Komori, Roger E               46 HIMA  1:10.00
261  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:10.00
262  Sexton, Harold M              87 HIMA  1:10.00
263  Schiffman, Robert L           49 HSNM  1:10.55
264  Hodgson, John H               68 NIAG  1:10.85
265  Press, James E                55 UNAT  1:11.00
266  Chisholm, Dick                67 O*H*  1:11.10
267  Stephenson, Ted               64 ARKM  1:11.37
268  Zeller, Max                   63 HIMA  1:12.50
269  Plummer, Mark A               65  RMM  1:12.85
270  Nagi, Joseph J                67 HIMA  1:13.00
271  Farnham, Stote R              55 HIMA  1:14.00
272  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:14.42
273  Shahani, Lalit K              38 RINC  1:15.00
274  Young, Gilbert N              80 OREG  1:15.18
275  Hepper, Kenneth M             65 RINC  1:16.00
276  Grannis, Frank R              77  TOC  1:17.00
277  Pitts, Sonny                  61 RGSC  1:20.00
278  Schmidt, Jurgen B             79  OSB  1:20.00
279  Oppenheim, Robert S           42 RGSC  1:20.00
280  Kilz, Raymond J               54 UNAT  1:20.00
281  Trask, Fred W                 74  WCM  1:20.00
282  Anderson, Fred W              60 NOVA  1:20.18
283  Butler, Walter R              70 CLVM  1:28.00
284  Daniel, Jack C                69  WCM  1:37.00
285  Yamauchi, Hiroshi             69 HIMA  1:41.25
286  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:45.92
287  Shannon, Baker L              77 WHSC  1:46.19
288  Welch, Jim W                  84 HIMA  1:47.00
289  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:05.00
290  Nakamura, Edward Y            87 HIMA  2:21.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #20