2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Farrell, Andrew J             31 ORLM 16:54.89
  2  Patten, Bobby                 39 DAMM 17:00.00
  3  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO 17:09.00
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            39 UCLA 17:30.00
  5  Hudek, Robert B               39  NEM 17:30.00
  6  Hedrick, Tim K                38  VCM 17:48.50
  7  Clemmons, Jim                 52  MAM 17:49.50
  8  Landry, Richard E             38  NEM 17:52.03
  9  Colbeck, Pete L               40  PNA 17:53.00
 10  Heltzel, Rick A               45 HIMA 18:00.00
 11  Gothberg, Brad A              40  WCM 18:00.00
 12  Mundelius, Matthew E          29  WCM 18:00.00
 13  MC Leod, Mark A               42 GCMT 18:05.10
 14  Brophy, Neil J                41 NIAG 18:05.69
 15  Burleson, David O             45 MACO 18:10.90
 16  Remmert, Greg A               39  WCM 18:20.00
 17  Liu, Allan B                  29  MVM 18:32.11
 18  Dixon, Keith A                24  SAM 18:37.78
 19  Strnad, Jeff                  49 MELO 18:39.50
 20  Meltz, Joel M                 45  NEM 18:48.52
 21  Harris, Scott J               48  DAM 18:50.00
 22  Nolte, Christopher C          45  RMM 18:50.00
 23  Johnson, Gregory S            45  DAM 18:50.00
 24  Bohm, Eric C                  35  WCM 18:56.96
 25  Dybdahl, Eric T               42  PNA 19:00.00
 26  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM 19:05.10
 27  Hughes, Keith W               40 CLVM 19:10.00
 28  Huggins, Thomas E             38 SMMM 19:15.00
 29  Porczak, Mark R               41 ROAD 19:15.00
 30  Drake, Kevin W                45   IM 19:15.60
 31  Sidenberg, Phil               45 DSSM 19:20.00
 32  Hislop, Scott J               43 RHMS 19:45.00
 33  Lawrie, Jim                   55  SNM 19:50.00
 34  Kelly, Patrick T.             35  RMM 19:56.00
 35  Landis, Tom W                 60 OREG 19:57.01
 36  Volckening, Bill              36  NEM 19:59.43
 37  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 20:00.00
 38  Anderson, Scott T             40 SCSC 20:00.00
 39  Mellon, Jim                   39 HIMA 20:01.00
 40  Selles, Carl H                55  RMM 20:10.00
 41  Grilli, David J               47  NEM 20:22.01
 42  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST 20:29.18
 43  Harrison, David P             64 1776 20:30.00
 44  Gross, Jeff                   51 SDSM 20:35.00
 45  Foote, David E                52  VCM 20:36.00
 46  Heaney, Michael P             35  WCM 21:00.00
 47  Walker, Joseph R              60  SNM 21:00.00
 48  Bailey, Hop                   55 ARIZ 21:05.00
 49  Bruce, Robert A               54 OREG 21:08.32
 50  Willis, Gregory B             53 LAPS 21:29.04
 51  Fuller, Vern                  55 ARIZ 21:30.50
 52  Jones, Sam P                  66 NMMS 22:11.10
 53  Budde, James C                56 HIMA 22:14.14
 54  Kassner, Michael E            51  WCM 22:30.00
 55  Campbell, Chris               41  MVM 22:50.00
 56  Clark, Steve E                58  TOC 23:00.00
 57  Evans, Ricky L                60 SDSM 23:00.00
 58  Altura, Aaron M               39 HIMA 23:00.00
 59  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 23:30.00
 60  Haworth, Emory A              66  WCM 23:30.00
 61  Chisholm, Dick                67 O*H* 23:35.27
 62  Fasbender, Barry A            64 STAN 23:45.46
 63  Hayward, David S              41 NOVA 24:00.00
 64  O'Connell, Jerry              57 SWIM 25:49.00
 65  Raful, Mitchell H             40 VMST 26:00.00
 66  Grohe, William E              68  USF 26:07.45
 67  Powell, William A             65 WKGG 26:24.50
 68  Prescott, AL                  33  NEM 26:30.00
 69  Nagi, Joseph J                67 HIMA 26:30.00
 70  Anderson, James K             66 HIMA 27:16.42
 71  Mathews, Steven C             56 HOTS 27:35.00
 72  Juhala, Richard H             58 OREG 28:00.00
 73  Young, Gilbert N              80 OREG 28:02.30
 74  Korten, Don H                 75 MICH 28:28.70
 75  Silverstein, Lou              75 ARIZ 30:59.00
 76  Smith, Richard T              82  WCM 32:00.00
 77  Jones, Glynn                  77  TOC 32:15.00
 78  Weber, Bruno H                74  RMM 33:16.50
 79  Nakamura, Edward Y            87 HIMA 37:00.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #43