2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Diamond, Margo S              23  TOC  1:02.00
  2  Pizzo, Michelle A             21 1776  1:03.09
  3  Holmberg, Catherine A         23 UNAT  1:06.00
  4  Rieke, Elizabeth A            21 UMSN  1:06.54
25-29
  1  Liu, Limin                    26  SNM    58.80
  2  Tong, Jessica A               27  TOC  1:00.00
  3  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  1:01.50
  4  Dillon, Jean M                28  PNA  1:02.95
  5  Campbell, Jennifer            26 MUMS  1:03.00
  6  Blandford, Mary C             28 UTAH  1:03.23
  7  Petersen, Fiona C             28 NOVA  1:05.00
  8  Salcedo, Helen I              26 SCAM  1:05.55
  9  Richner, Kristin E            26 UCLA  1:06.00
 10  Palmero, Tracy                28 NOVA  1:06.17
 11  Lawrie, Dawn J                26  SNM  1:07.06
 12  Martin, Stephanie E           25 VMST  1:08.25
 13  Daley, Andrea L               25  NEM  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB    56.90
  2  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM    59.28
  3  Becker, Karen L               34 CVST    59.93
  4  Ortman, Martha B              32 UMSN  1:01.00
  5  Rout, Emma A                  30  GAS  1:03.56
  6  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      32 GMUP  1:04.25
  7  Strong, Susan D               30  WCM  1:07.32
  8  Elletson, Amy S               33 CLVM  1:07.77
  9  Heusted, Karin P              33  PNA  1:08.02
35-39
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM    59.47
  2  Drueckhammer, Maria D         38 METR  1:00.94
  3  Schriger, Joan A              37  TOC  1:02.98
  4  Sterzer, Robin S              37 SJAM  1:04.06
  5  Bittner, Molly Dean           36 VMST  1:04.22
  6  Noskowiak, Lori M             37 GOST  1:05.50
  7  Kitchin, Jennifer             36  USF  1:07.50
  8  Jarecki, Kristine M           36 1776  1:08.49
  9  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  1:08.51
 10  Barry, Robin B.               35 HSNM  1:14.85
 11  Capen, Tasha CH               35 MELO  1:17.22
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn A       40 SDSM    57.26
  2  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST    58.90
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            42 INWM    59.72
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             41 DAMM  1:03.22
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  1:05.00
  6  Joslin, Dea A                 43 UNAT  1:05.73
  7  Hudson, Carol-Ann             44 LCAM  1:06.50
  8  Hoagland, Sarah S             40 MACO  1:07.79
  9  Gormican, Gail C              43 UNAT  1:08.42
 10  Brannon, Peggy C              42 AKMS  1:08.90
 11  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM  1:09.80
 12  Marenger, Joan M              40 RAMS  1:11.10
 13  Quinlan, Karen A              40 GHST  1:11.20
 14  Callahan, Anita M             44 GMUP  1:11.60
 15  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  1:11.72
 16  Hawkinson, Cindy S            41  RMM  1:40.59
45-49
  1  Swigert, Debbie M             46  WCM  1:02.90
  2  Parisi, Robin B               47 MACO  1:03.91
  3  Lippold, Mary B               46  PNA  1:06.00
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            48  PNA  1:08.50
  5  Dash, Melon                   47 SCAM  1:09.04
  6  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS  1:09.68
  7  Braaten, Kitten               46 VMST  1:16.95
  8  Ciraulo, Christie             48 UCLA  1:17.00
  9  Haan, Mary Wohl A             48  RMM  1:19.50
 10  Bailey, Ann J                 46  PNA  1:35.00
 11  Yoder, Margie E               49  RMM  1:40.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  50  TAM  1:02.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              51  RMM  1:11.50
  3  Kahn, Sally G                 51  WCM  1:17.68
  4  Kittrell, Sherry L            50  PCA  1:17.89
  5  Bradbury, Debbie S            50 UNAT  1:21.50
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG  1:21.50
  7  Asleson, Elke M               50 OREG  1:25.17
  8  Dybdahl, Dempsey              53  PNA  1:27.00
  9  Kelly, Sue                    54 RINC  1:28.10
55-59
  1  Dills, Suzanne                57 INWM  1:17.00
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             56 MACO  1:20.00
  3  Welch, Sarah                  55  PNA  1:26.50
  4  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM  1:42.20
  5  Shockro, Ellen K              59  UCI  1:45.00
60-64
  1  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:00.26
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:09.11
  3  Kraetzer, Midge S             63  WCM  1:25.00
  4  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM  1:26.00
  5  Lund, Lynne K                 61 SDSM  1:30.00
  6  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:30.40
  7  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM  1:41.22
  8  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  1:45.00
65-69
  1  Callison, Barbara F           69 RINC  1:45.00
  2  Bayly, Helen H                65 ARIZ  2:08.98
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail P                 72 QUIK  1:34.00
  2  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  1:47.00
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD  1:46.10
  2  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM  3:17.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #44