2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Omphroy, Nicole D             23  TOC  1:01.63
  2  Fealey, Alison R              24 METR  1:03.00
  3  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  1:03.50
  4  Olson, Megan E                23 SCAM  1:04.85
  5  Palmer, Valerie M             24  OSB  1:05.00
  6  Neill, Meaghan A              20 ARIZ  1:05.40
  7  LeCompte, Devonee A           22 HIMA  1:07.80
  8  Powell, Ashley N              23 PCAM  1:08.10
  9  Kung, Monica                  23  NEM  1:08.30
 10  Nelson, Christina M           24   IM  1:09.42
 11  Miller, Rebecca L             22 VMST  1:11.13
 12  Frisch, Alexandria            23 VMST  1:11.13
 13  Roper, Maggie B               20  AAM  1:11.60
 14  Chow, Caroline M              22 SMMM  1:12.21
 15  Gearke, Molly E               22  RMM  1:14.00
 16  Zilly, Maureen A              22 UIUC  1:15.50
25-29
  1  Tong, Jessica A               27  TOC    59.50
  2  Barker, Kathy M               25 SCSC  1:03.00
  3  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  1:03.91
  4  Murray, Ashley                25 NCMS  1:03.99
  5  Zou, Li                       25 SLAM  1:04.24
  6  Reding, Katie L               26  TOC  1:05.55
  7  Larson, Julia C               26 SDSM  1:05.99
  8  McLaren, Maureen E            28  TOC  1:06.00
  9  Liu, Limin                    26  SNM  1:06.30
 10  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     29   IM  1:06.50
 11  Bouwhuis, Andee L             26 UTAH  1:07.87
 12  Morrison, Sage A              27  NEM  1:08.60
 13  Ottenschot, Janette D         29 UTAH  1:12.00
 14  Stewart, Terri L              26  OSB  1:13.52
 15  Ray, Kimberly T               25 CLVM  1:13.80
 16  Bubaloni, Karen P             27 IMSC  1:16.82
 17  Mikler, Amy R                 29 BGWM  1:19.00
 18  Osborn, Amy A                 28 UTAH  1:20.67
 19  Barnhill, Heather A           28 HIMA  1:21.62
 20  Daley, Andrea L               25  NEM  1:30.00
30-34
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB    58.70
  2  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM  1:00.93
  3  Dixon, Michele N              32 SCSC  1:01.02
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                34 VMST  1:03.80
  5  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            30 ANCM  1:03.90
  6  Hafner, Cara L                31 OREG  1:04.95
  7  Lehmer, Sheri L               34 HIMA  1:05.00
  8  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  1:05.80
  9  Reierson, Kaari M             33   IM  1:06.23
 10  Johnston, Diane W             34 TXAM  1:07.20
 11  Heusted, Karin P              33  PNA  1:09.64
 12  Geil, Kimberly E              32  RMM  1:10.80
 13  Le Clair, Dale A              32 DYNA  1:12.12
 14  Topp, Suzanne M               34 OREG  1:13.00
 15  Rublein, Susanne P            31  MAM  1:14.33
 16  Wagner, Kristina B            31 ARIZ  1:17.80
 17  Rusch, April                  31 NMMS  1:18.73
 18  Purdo, Katghleen K            34 AAST  1:20.39
 19  Hopkins, Maria C              33  GSM  1:25.00
35-39
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             36  GSM  1:01.34
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM  1:02.77
  3  Willeboordse, H. C. Fall      36 METR  1:03.14
  4  Lee, Sarah B                  35  RMM  1:03.90
  5  Pollard, Paula J              38 ARIZ  1:04.59
  6  Phillips, Alice W             36 VMST  1:05.00
  7  Jenkins, Valerie G            38 OREG  1:05.08
  8  Ward, Cheryl A                36 GMUP  1:05.46
  9  Sterzer, Robin S              37 SJAM  1:05.48
 10  Coleman, Cecelia M            35 METR  1:06.11
 11  Roy, Michele M                38  NEM  1:06.90
 12  Klein, Jennifer A             36 TEAM  1:09.00
 13  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara       35 GMUP  1:09.33
 14  Campbell, Ellen A             39  RMM  1:09.50
 15  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  1:09.68
 16  Waggoner, Kathy E             35 VMST  1:10.00
 17  Coover, Janet G               38 SDSM  1:10.00
 18  Reid, Allison H               39 HIMA  1:10.05
 19  Delgrosso, Patti A            36  NEM  1:10.12
 20  Levis, Debora M               39 UNAT  1:10.50
 21  James, Rene A                 38 LCAM  1:11.64
 22  Winn, Christine E             36 HIMA  1:14.00
 23  Corner, Holly J               35  PNA  1:14.00
 24  Shinn, Jennifer S             36  RMM  1:15.00
 25  Sweeney, Mim R                38   IM  1:18.00
 26  Hedrick, Vicki S              36  VCM  1:18.65
 27  Kahl, Pam A                   38 OREG  1:20.00
 28  White, Jennifer L             35 HIMA  1:25.00
 29  Donald, Fiona A               37  BMW  1:30.83
40-44
  1  Rainer, Anna                  40 SCAM  1:04.00
  2  Joslin, Dea A                 43 UNAT  1:04.20
  3  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST  1:04.30
  4  Wilson, Lisa A                40  PNA  1:05.00
  5  Courtney, Zena H              42  PNA  1:05.20
  6  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  1:06.00
  7  Voorhees, Carolyn C           40 MARY  1:06.40
  8  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO  1:07.28
  9  Koster, Carolyn               40 METR  1:08.60
 10  O'Toole, Maureen O            41  TOC  1:09.00
 11  Harris, Barbara P             42 OREG  1:09.79
 12  Garnier, Kathy L              41  RMM  1:09.90
 13  Brannon, Peggy C              42 AKMS  1:10.10
 14  Hudson, Carol-Ann             44 LCAM  1:10.56
 15  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  1:10.57
 16  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  1:10.82
 17  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA  1:11.00
 18  Gormican, Gail C              43 UNAT  1:11.50
 19  Quinlan, Karen A              40 GHST  1:11.70
 20  Gerstmar, Rose M              42 OREG  1:12.00
 21  Dewey, Vicky S                40 WHSC  1:12.00
 22  Renner, Janet K               40 HIMA  1:14.94
 23  Canning, Lynn                 40  USF  1:19.00
 24  Welling, Karol R              41 GAJA  1:19.21
 25  Rambo, Heidimarie H           40  WCM  2:02.00
45-49
  1  Landers, Patty                45  WCM  1:07.00
  2  Crabbe, Colette P             45 OREG  1:08.00
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST  1:10.10
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  1:10.76
  5  Swigert, Debbie M             46  WCM  1:12.00
  6  Hendryx, Teri L               48 MACO  1:12.00
  7  Moore, Jo                     47  PNA  1:12.69
  8  Dash, Melon                   47 SCAM  1:13.31
  9  Rosener, Karen K              48  RMM  1:13.90
 10  Litzenberger, Andra           49  PNA  1:14.00
 11  Kimball, Patti T              46 HIMA  1:14.70
 12  Clark, Elizabeth A            48 UNAT  1:15.42
 13  Semonsen, Tina K              49 ROAD  1:15.57
 14  Yoder, Margie E               49  RMM  1:17.00
 15  Sharpe, Pam                   48 DYNA  1:17.00
 16  Wagner, Marie A               45 HIMA  1:17.50
 17  James, Katryn S               46 ARIZ  1:18.90
 18  Woodrow, Marcie               49 PCAT  1:18.98
 19  Kaguni, Laurie S              49 MICH  1:23.00
 20  Smath, Meg                    45 WILD  1:31.00
50-54
  1  Feldmann, Joel T              50  NEM  1:08.45
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            52  PNA  1:09.00
  3  MacMurray, Holly L            51 NIAG  1:16.87
  4  Lee, Jane V                   52 RAMS  1:17.00
  5  Call, Kathy D                 50 OREG  1:17.81
  6  Shaps, Ruth Y                 54  MAM  1:18.00
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG  1:22.00
  8  Serianni, Vicki               51 UCLA  1:22.26
  9  Asleson, Elke M               50 OREG  1:25.90
 10  Dybdahl, Dempsey              53  PNA  1:26.00
 11  Mariz, Linda F                53  PNA  1:26.00
 12  Murphy, Bonnie R              52  WCM  1:32.02
55-59
  1  Barnett-Sallee, Bettyann P    56 HIMA  1:10.50
  2  Frank, Mimi                   55 SLUG  1:14.00
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             56 MACO  1:16.00
  4  Watson, Jessie                56   PS  1:28.35
  5  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM  1:29.00
  6  Wise, Louise                  59  RMM  1:30.00
  7  Michel, Judy                  55 1776  1:35.00
  8  Bradburn, Paulette F          55 FAST  1:44.04
  9  Penland, Trippi V             56  DCM  1:45.00
60-64
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:07.20
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:09.60
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:12.72
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:14.29
  5  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:25.00
  6  Jebe, Margit H                63 CONN  1:27.00
  7  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:30.01
  8  McDowell-Cramer, Peggy        61 SCAQ  1:33.12
  9  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  1:41.00
 10  Mauri, Carla                  63 HIMA  1:41.25
 11  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  1:44.98
 12  Haworth, Joyce M              64  WCM  1:53.00
65-69
  1  Callison, Barbara F           69 RINC  1:34.00
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  1:49.34
  3  Branscomb, Tessie L           66 MEND  1:49.34
  4  Curry, Kate                   65  MVM  1:53.00
  5  Bryce, Karen                  68  PNA  2:03.03
  6  Parrish, Judy R               69 HIMA  2:31.49
  7  Sharp, Glenda B               66 IAMA  2:51.09
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail P                 72 QUIK  1:28.00
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  1:41.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              76  FMM  1:37.03
80-84
  1  Evans, Rita D                 82 ADMS  2:08.27
85-89
  1  Brown, Mardie L               85  NEM  2:48.90
  2  Etienne, Audrey H             85 SMMM  2:50.00
  3  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  2:54.55
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #50