2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Fealey, Alison R              24 METR  2:30.00
  2  Olson, Megan E                23 SCAM  2:32.50
  3  Pizzo, Michelle A             21 1776  2:42.00
  4  Nelson, Christina M           24   IM  2:43.84
  5  Kung, Monica                  23  NEM  2:48.00
  6  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  2:49.38
  7  Roper, Maggie B               20  AAM  2:50.90
  8  Crandell, Kelly J             21 INWM  2:58.89
  9  Chow, Caroline M              22 SMMM  2:58.99
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              26 SCAM  2:26.15
  2  Dillon, Jean M                28  PNA  2:35.04
  3  Morrison, Sage A              27  NEM  2:46.00
  4  Karunungan, Maria L           28 DYNA  2:50.80
  5  Rees, Karla E                 29  MVM  2:50.90
  6  Barella, Lisa A               27  MVM  3:02.00
30-34
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB  2:17.60
  2  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM  2:29.69
  3  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      33  WCM  2:30.65
  4  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST  2:34.00
  5  Conlin, Cheryl                34 VMST  2:34.50
  6  Reierson, Joanne W            30 SCAQ  2:36.00
  7  Reierson, Kaari M             33   IM  2:39.45
  8  Kubo, Anjanette C             31 HIMA  2:40.00
35-39
  1  Molese, Robin T               38 UNAT  2:33.13
  2  Schroeder, Dawn L             36  OSB  2:35.04
  3  Pollard, Paula J              38 ARIZ  2:35.30
  4  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM  2:37.22
  5  Glassman, Lucille R           39  LAM  2:39.20
  6  Roy, Michele M                38  NEM  2:42.40
  7  Klein, Jennifer A             36 TEAM  2:43.00
  8  Kaaialii, Gail L              39 HIMA  2:45.00
  9  Donaldson, Deborah L          37 IMFM  2:47.46
 10  Campbell, Ellen A             39  RMM  2:47.60
 11  Winn, Christine E             36 HIMA  2:50.66
 12  Kolitsch, Barbara A           35 WMAC  2:51.70
 13  Barry, Robin B.               35 HSNM  2:53.51
 14  Henry, Cheryl M               36 HIMA  2:53.70
 15  Nemet, Gloria                 37 LYTA  2:54.00
 16  Haeberlin, Pamela L           38 LAKE  2:54.00
 17  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  2:54.20
 18  Hedrick, Vicki S              36  VCM  2:56.65
 19  Lewis, Annika J               36  MVM  3:00.00
 20  Creswell Liotta, Brenda       39 ARIZ  3:04.70
 21  Noskowiak, Lori M             37 GOST  3:10.50
 22  Hunter, Dana M                38 UNAT  3:45.00
40-44
  1  Joslin, Dea A                 43 UNAT  2:29.70
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  2:36.50
  3  Powis, Patricia M             41 VMST  2:38.33
  4  Koster, Carolyn               40 METR  2:39.00
  5  Ford, June                    40 HIMA  2:39.00
  6  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO  2:39.56
  7  Berg, Tonya K                 43  PNA  2:42.00
  8  Iseppi, Esther                44 HIMA  2:44.00
  9  O'Toole, Maureen O            41  TOC  2:45.00
 10  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  2:50.19
 11  Brannon, Peggy C              42 AKMS  2:50.30
 12  Wade, Jeri A                  41 HIMA  2:58.83
 13  Nolte, Susan D                41  RMM  3:03.15
 14  Uzpurvis, Karen C             44 GAJA  3:23.71
 15  Driscoll, Colleen A           43 METR  3:45.00
 16  Rambo, Heidimarie H           40  WCM  4:10.00
 17  Criscione, Janet R            40 SLAM  5:00.00
45-49
  1  Melick, Karen L               45 SCAQ  2:39.00
  2  Crabbe, Colette P             45 OREG  2:39.00
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST  2:46.80
  4  Litzenberger, Andra           49  PNA  2:47.00
  5  Wagner, Marie A               45 HIMA  2:54.17
  6  Finch, Merry B                47 YCRC  2:54.20
  7  Hendryx, Teri L               48 MACO  2:58.00
  8  Woodrow, Marcie               49 PCAT  3:00.16
  9  Haan, Mary Wohl A             48  RMM  3:04.81
 10  Sharpe, Pam                   48 DYNA  3:06.00
 11  Anderson, Cynthica B          45  RMM  3:07.00
 12  Browning, Jody R              46 LAPS  3:18.61
 13  Smith, Melinda J              49 O*H*  3:20.00
 14  Buhl, Annette                 45 UCLA  3:20.00
 15  Smath, Meg                    45 WILD  3:27.00
 16  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  3:30.00
 17  Masters, Jane H               49 RGSC  3:40.00
50-54
  1  MacMurray, Holly L            51 NIAG  2:58.80
  2  Buck, Kathleen P              51 OREG  3:17.89
  3  Murphy, Bonnie R              52  WCM  3:19.06
  4  Miller, Nancy R               52 VMST  3:20.00
  5  Granovsky, Lova               52  UCI  3:21.46
  6  Ellis, Susan H                54 AKMS  3:22.17
  7  Rapoport, Jena                51  TOC  3:45.00
  8  Sutherland, Kate              54  PNA  3:47.00
  9  Davies, Liz                   52  LV4  4:10.00
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             56 MACO  3:00.00
  2  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM  3:18.00
  3  Wise, Louise                  59  RMM  3:30.00
  4  Watson, Jessie                56   PS  3:38.88
  5  Carroll, Jerilyn H            56   PS  3:42.70
60-64
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:18.97
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:38.50
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:54.00
  4  Jebe, Margit H                63 CONN  3:16.20
  5  Schumann, Susanne             64 MACO  3:20.00
  6  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:24.82
  7  Arnold, Tita W                60 WILD  3:30.00
  8  McDowell-Cramer, Peggy        61 SCAQ  3:37.42
  9  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  3:54.00
 10  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:54.32
 11  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  3:55.17
 12  Haworth, Joyce M              64  WCM  3:56.00
 13  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  4:30.00
65-69
  1  Callison, Barbara F           69 RINC  3:48.00
  2  Stowell, Diane M              68 HIMA  4:00.00
  3  Curry, Kate                   65  MVM  4:01.00
  4  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  4:10.42
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 71  WCM  3:26.00
  2  Kavadas, Janet O              71  PNA  4:39.05
75-79
  1  Blickfeldt, Beth              76 HIMA  4:35.00
  2  Stone, Marjorie M             78   PS  4:54.11
80-84
  1  Simonton, Rita                83 GWSC  4:58.00
85-89
  1  Buel, Hilda G                 88 SMMM  9:36.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #42