2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Pizzo, Michelle A             21 1776 11:30.19
  2  Reynolds, Cate                22 UNAT 12:00.00
  3  Jensen, Erin B                20 UTAH 12:30.95
  4  Holmberg, Catherine A         23 UNAT 12:34.00
  5  Carson, Erin M                23 ADMS 14:02.32
25-29
  1  Loyd, Cara J                  27 LAPS 12:56.78
  2  Stewart, Terri L              26  OSB 13:10.00
  3  Barella, Lisa A               27  MVM 15:15.00
30-34
  1  Reierson, Joanne W            30 SCAQ 11:20.00
  2  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM 11:25.32
  3  Kubo, Anjanette C             31 HIMA 11:30.00
  4  Johnston, Diane W             34 TXAM 11:33.00
  5  Fox, Michele K                32  NEM 11:44.33
  6  Ghimenti, Lee Ann             31  VCM 12:00.00
  7  Strong, Susan D               30  WCM 12:12.55
  8  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST 12:15.00
  9  Rusch, April                  31 NMMS 12:45.91
 10  Wilkerson, Felicia S          30  MAM 12:49.28
 11  Geary, Heather M              30  WCM 13:10.00
 12  Keaten, Heather L             32  RMM 13:29.36
35-39
  1  Pollard, Paula J              38 ARIZ 10:45.81
  2  Jarecki, Kristine M           36 1776 11:30.35
  3  Willeboordse, H. C. Fall      36 METR 11:39.90
  4  Stenfjord, Tani R             36 AKMS 12:10.23
  5  Reid, Allison H               39 HIMA 12:20.01
  6  Henry, Cheryl M               36 HIMA 12:31.20
  7  Barry, Robin B.               35 HSNM 12:54.36
  8  Nemet, Gloria                 37 LYTA 13:06.00
  9  Adams, Kari S                 36 CLVM 13:09.00
 10  Kaufmann, Karen E             37 VMST 13:41.83
 11  Meeks, Pattie A               37  RMM 14:00.00
 12  Bond, Michele M               35 HIMA 18:45.00
40-44
  1  Ford, June                    40 HIMA 10:43.00
  2  Iseppi, Esther                44 HIMA 11:40.00
  3  Wiseman, Jennifer E           41 HIMA 11:49.00
  4  Wilson, Lisa A                40  PNA 12:00.00
  5  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM 12:10.40
  6  Hoagland, Sarah S             40 MACO 12:15.51
  7  Donahue, Susan V              41  MVM 12:35.00
  8  Driscoll, Colleen A           43 METR 12:46.34
  9  Welling, Karol R              41 GAJA 13:48.35
 10  Stabrylla, Jennifer L         41 HIMA 14:01.00
 11  Misiorski, Marcia J           44  NEM 14:56.00
 12  Hawkinson, Cindy S            41  RMM 16:58.90
 13  Criscione, Janet R            40 SLAM 25:00.00
45-49
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM 11:54.99
  2  Lippold, Mary B               46  PNA 12:15.00
  3  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS 12:29.78
  4  Beinke, Luanne E              48 IAMA 12:40.00
  5  Braaten, Kitten               46 VMST 12:55.42
  6  Ciraulo, Christie             48 UCLA 12:56.00
  7  Finch, Merry B                47 YCRC 12:59.50
  8  Aiu, Mavis                    46 HIMA 16:00.00
  9  Yoder, Margie E               49  RMM 16:00.00
50-54
  1  Roche, Carolyn M              51  RMM 12:25.00
  2  Gundred, Barb L               50  PNA 12:25.00
  3  Miller, Nancy R               52 VMST 14:00.00
  4  Buck, Kathleen P              51 OREG 14:04.09
  5  Finch, Dale                   51 SMMM 15:00.00
  6  Apple, Kate Z                 53  WCM 15:00.00
  7  Klatt, Trudy A                52  RMM 15:00.00
  8  Wright, Jill                  51 SAWS 16:30.00
  9  Rapoport, Jena                51  TOC 18:00.00
 10  Ellis, Susan H                54 AKMS 18:30.00
55-59
  1  Barnett-Sallee, Bettyann P    56 HIMA 12:30.00
  2  Marr, Jackie M                58 SDSM 13:18.80
  3  Wise, Louise                  59  RMM 15:30.00
  4  Michel, Judy                  55 1776 15:30.00
  5  Carroll, Jerilyn H            56   PS 17:00.77
60-64
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 10:40.00
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 12:09.85
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 13:45.00
  4  Arnold, Tita W                60 WILD 15:26.00
  5  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM 15:30.00
  6  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM 15:30.01
  7  McDowell-Cramer, Peggy        61 SCAQ 16:30.00
  8  Stretch, Nancy A              62  TOC 17:30.00
  9  Haworth, Joyce M              64  WCM 18:50.00
 10  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 21:30.00
 11  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM 24:20.48
 12  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 31:17.04
65-69
  1  Little, Jeanne H              65 SDSM 15:50.00
  2  Monroe, Donna                 68  WCM 16:47.00
  3  Stowell, Diane M              68 HIMA 17:45.00
  4  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM 18:45.23
  5  Bayly, Helen H                65 ARIZ 20:20.51
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR 17:40.00
  2  Holmes, Frances               74  RMM 27:00.00
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD 16:49.98
  2  Stone, Marjorie M             78   PS 19:42.00
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Agnes              80 SPCO 20:26.00
85-89
  1  Brown, Mardie L               85  NEM 28:00.00
90-94
  1  Dolce, Julia                  92  GSM 32:53.76
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #45