2001 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 45-49

Final Results

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                              26.44  
  2 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                              26.74  
  3 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                              28.05  
  4 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                             28.13  
  5 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                             28.20  
  6 Armstrong, Miki           47 MELO                             29.14  
  7 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                             29.34  
  8 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                             29.48  
  9 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                             30.02  
 10 Tournat, Cynthia R        46 SLUG                             30.24  
 11 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                             30.45  
 12 Hardt, Leslie G           49 BGWM                             30.61  
 13 Albrecht, Laura Bea       47 TAM                              32.92  
 14 Weir, Vickey L            49 MVM                              34.34  
 15 Julien, Catherine E       45 UNAT                             35.95  
 16 Cauley, Rosemary C        49 VMST                             36.15  
 17 Easton, Linda             45 MHM                              40.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                              53.27  
       26.17    53.27                                                      
  2 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                              57.68  
       27.77    57.68                                                      
  3 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                             58.18  
       28.11    58.18                                                      
  4 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                            1:00.10  
       29.00  1:00.10                                                      
  5 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                            1:00.14  
       29.13  1:00.14                                                      
  6 Cahill, Barby  D.         45 PNA                            1:02.39  
       30.09  1:02.39                                                      
  7 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                            1:03.24  
       30.55  1:03.24                                                      
  8 Armstrong, Miki           47 MELO                           1:03.73  
       30.84  1:03.73                                                      
  9 Langmuir, Virginia K      48 MELO                           1:04.92  
       31.15  1:04.92                                                      
 10 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                           1:06.23  
       30.64  1:06.23                                                      
 11 Igel, Victoria E          45 LAM                            1:07.74  
       32.20  1:07.74                                                      
 12 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                           1:08.93  
       34.34  1:08.93                                                      
 13 Higgins, Jane E           47 DAM                            1:11.05  
       34.25  1:11.05                                                      
 14 Nakagaki, Jeanne K        47 TERA                           1:11.90  
       34.41  1:11.90                                                      
 15 Julien, Catherine E       45 UNAT                           1:20.81  
       38.75  1:20.81                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                            1:58.53  
       27.23    58.07  1:28.27  1:58.53                                    
  2 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                            2:06.33  
       29.17  1:00.72  1:33.10  2:06.33                                    
  3 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                            2:12.12  
       30.73  1:04.33  1:39.14  2:12.12                                    
  4 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                           2:13.07  
       30.22  1:03.94  1:38.79  2:13.07                                    
  5 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                            2:14.28  
       30.60  1:04.40  1:39.47  2:14.28                                    
  6 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                           2:14.40  
       30.98  1:04.35  1:38.94  2:14.40                                    
  7 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                            2:16.70  
       31.17  1:05.78  1:41.00  2:16.70                                    
  8 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                            2:17.61  
       31.90  1:07.13  1:43.04  2:17.61                                    
  9 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                            2:19.02  
       31.04  1:05.15  1:41.76  2:19.02                                    
 10 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                           2:19.68  
       32.78  1:08.08  1:44.01  2:19.68                                    
 11 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                            2:24.69  
       34.67  1:11.48  1:48.63  2:24.69                                    
 12 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                           2:24.87  
       33.79  1:09.99  1:47.38  2:24.87                                    
 13 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                           2:25.35  
       34.00  1:11.31  1:48.96  2:25.35                                    
 14 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                           2:25.80  
       34.89  1:12.04  1:49.60  2:25.80                                    
 15 Igel, Victoria E          45 LAM                            2:30.10  
       34.62  1:12.48  1:51.36  2:30.10                                    
 16 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                           2:36.54  
       35.42  1:14.27  1:55.32  2:36.54                                    
 17 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                           2:39.27  
       33.62  1:12.66  1:54.98  2:39.27                                    
 18 Weir, Vickey L            49 MVM                            2:55.31  
       38.05  1:20.79  2:07.08  2:55.31                                    
 19 Julien, Catherine E       45 UNAT                           3:09.34  
       43.73  1:29.12  2:20.07  3:09.34                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                            5:22.93  
       28.86  1:01.54  1:34.31  2:07.18  2:40.22  3:13.39  3:45.87  4:18.53
     4:51.56  5:22.93                                                      
  2 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                            5:47.57  
       31.45  1:05.51  1:41.30  2:17.04  2:52.77  3:28.60  4:04.50  4:39.50
     5:13.84  5:47.57                                                      
  3 Samuelson, Laurie E       45 SCSC                           5:50.18  
       32.20  1:07.41  1:42.98  2:18.28  2:53.75  3:29.68  4:05.20  4:40.83
     5:16.07  5:50.18                                                      
  4 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                           5:50.96  
       31.55  1:05.97  1:41.27  2:16.80  2:52.85  3:28.96  4:05.25  4:41.12
     5:16.29  5:50.96                                                      
  5 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                            5:54.07  
       30.90  1:05.67  1:41.29  2:17.56  2:53.90  3:30.08  4:06.64  4:43.37
     5:19.63  5:54.07                                                      
  6 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                            5:56.69  
       32.12  1:06.98  1:42.53  2:18.53  2:54.54  3:31.03  4:07.35  4:43.99
     5:20.40  5:56.69                                                      
  7 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                           6:02.42  
       32.83  1:08.19  1:44.41  2:21.26  2:58.14  3:35.06  4:11.76  4:49.05
     5:26.06  6:02.42                                                      
  8 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                           6:05.80  
       33.61  1:10.38  1:47.83  2:25.48  3:02.72  3:40.02  4:17.13  4:54.20
     5:30.46  6:05.80                                                      
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                            6:18.16  
       34.32  1:11.82  1:50.18  2:28.89  3:07.49  3:46.49  4:24.94  5:03.26
     5:41.52  6:18.16                                                      
 10 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                            6:22.48  
       35.80  1:14.01  1:52.65  2:31.47  3:10.33  3:49.23  4:27.80  5:06.40
     5:44.96  6:22.48                                                      
 11 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                           6:23.56  
       35.30  1:13.87  1:52.77  2:32.04  3:11.10  3:50.24  4:29.27  5:08.05
     5:46.41  6:23.56                                                      
 12 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                            6:24.80  
       34.56  1:13.35  1:52.38  2:31.49  3:10.87  3:50.07  4:28.95  5:07.99
     5:47.00  6:24.80                                                      
 13 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                            6:26.77  
       33.69  1:12.11  1:51.39  2:30.45  3:09.45  3:48.18  4:27.97  5:08.22
     5:48.27  6:26.77                                                      
 14 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                            6:27.16  
       32.18  1:07.97  1:46.06  2:24.15  3:02.56  3:41.78  4:22.93  5:04.15
     5:46.13  6:27.16                                                      
 15 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                           6:42.98  
       35.11  1:15.28  1:56.61  2:38.04  3:19.51  4:00.61  4:41.88  5:23.19
     6:04.38  6:42.98                                                      
 16 Igel, Victoria E          45 LAM                            6:48.01  
       35.92  1:15.62  1:56.62  2:38.10  3:19.55  4:01.11  4:42.62  5:24.91
     6:07.17  6:48.01                                                      
 17 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                           6:55.05  
       36.94  1:17.14  1:58.80  2:40.17  3:22.69  4:04.82  4:46.64  5:29.99
     6:12.93  6:55.05                                                      
 18 Nakagaki, Jeanne K        47 TERA                           7:30.24  
       38.60  1:19.95  2:04.30  2:50.44  3:37.12  4:23.58  5:10.59  5:57.84
     6:44.65  7:30.24                                                      
 19 Masters, Jane H           48 RGSC                           7:51.30  
       41.50  1:26.47  2:14.24  3:02.60  3:51.27  4:39.41  5:27.93  6:16.65
     7:05.08  7:51.30                                                      
 20 West, Linda L             48 LAPS                           8:36.04  
       46.75  1:38.26  2:31.52  3:24.46  4:16.36  5:09.12  6:02.11  6:54.35
     7:46.79  8:36.04                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                          12:00.57  
       31.84  1:06.21  1:41.96  2:17.71  2:54.24  3:30.47  4:06.85  4:43.36
     5:20.16  5:56.89  6:33.45  7:10.09  7:46.84  8:23.30  8:59.97  9:36.77
    10:13.08 10:49.64 11:25.85 12:00.57                                    
  2 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                           12:09.85  
       32.92  1:09.25  1:46.07  2:22.77  2:59.33  3:36.01  4:12.47  4:48.83
     5:25.57  6:02.26  6:38.78  7:15.72  7:52.58  8:29.73  9:06.96  9:43.77
    10:20.90 10:58.01 11:35.31 12:09.85                                    
  3 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                           12:14.15  
       32.40  1:07.49  1:43.59  2:20.08  2:56.39  3:33.15  4:09.73  4:46.38
     5:23.37  6:00.44  6:37.45  7:14.81  7:52.28  8:29.93  9:07.31  9:44.75
    10:22.40 11:00.13 11:37.34 12:14.15                                    
  4 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                          12:37.51  
       33.07  1:08.74  1:44.76  2:21.30  2:58.42  3:35.73  4:13.16  4:50.45
     5:28.39  6:07.08  6:45.69  7:24.20  8:03.01  8:42.24  9:21.56 10:00.76
    10:40.10 11:19.30 11:58.83 12:37.51                                    
  5 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                          12:47.18  
       35.66  1:13.81  1:52.44  2:31.09  3:09.99  3:48.89  4:27.50  5:06.19
     5:45.09  6:24.06  7:02.89  7:41.70  8:20.47  8:59.42  9:38.02 10:16.23
    10:54.56 11:32.90 12:11.12 12:47.18                                    
  6 Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill   46 USF                           13:07.74  
       34.06  1:11.80  1:50.51  2:29.32  3:08.44  3:47.90  4:27.48  5:07.28
     5:47.38  6:27.35  7:07.73  7:47.82  8:28.13  9:08.99  9:49.41 10:29.65
    11:10.35 11:50.31 12:29.90 13:07.74                                    
  7 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                          13:12.21  
       35.32  1:13.59  1:52.07  2:31.22  3:10.71  3:50.19  4:29.76  5:09.62
     5:49.97  6:29.86  7:10.50  7:50.85  8:31.82  9:12.58  9:53.30 10:33.26
    11:13.33 11:53.55 12:33.53 13:12.21                                    
  8 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                          13:59.07  
       37.55  1:18.36  1:59.89  2:41.62  3:23.76  4:06.19  4:47.91  5:30.90
     6:13.46  6:56.46  7:39.12  8:21.12  9:03.64  9:46.12 10:28.93 11:11.28
    11:52.78 12:35.59 13:17.99 13:59.07                                    
  9 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                          14:02.82  
       37.21  1:18.32  2:00.48  2:42.82  3:25.20  4:07.65  4:50.38  5:33.06
     6:15.72  6:58.70  7:41.77  8:23.94  9:06.95  9:48.88 10:31.42 11:13.87
    11:56.38 12:38.93 13:21.96 14:02.82                                    
 10 Igel, Victoria E          45 LAM                           14:09.51  
       36.60  1:16.98  1:58.38  2:40.25  3:22.07  4:04.31  4:46.79  5:29.18
     6:12.23  6:55.27  7:38.59  8:22.46  9:06.03  9:49.81 10:33.36 11:16.81
    12:00.84 12:44.60 13:28.16 14:09.51                                    
 11 Yoder, Margie E           48 RMM                           16:33.06  
       45.29  1:34.40  2:24.96  3:16.09  4:07.22  4:58.25  5:48.87  6:39.21
     7:29.58  8:19.50  9:09.34  9:59.11 10:49.30 11:39.45 12:28.81 13:18.18
    14:07.71 14:57.27 15:46.06 16:33.06                                    
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Laurie E       45 SCSC                          19:58.87  
       32.51  1:08.66  1:45.48  2:22.22  2:59.03  3:35.43  4:11.96  4:48.31
     5:24.98  6:01.78  6:38.31  7:14.77  7:51.05  8:27.51  9:03.98  9:40.56
    10:17.27 10:53.85 11:30.35 12:06.76 12:43.30 13:20.07 13:56.67 14:33.05
    15:09.75 15:46.17 16:22.82 16:59.01 17:34.88 18:11.06 18:47.11 19:23.46
    19:58.87
  2 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                          20:46.88  
       34.51  1:12.42  1:50.86  2:29.32  3:07.76  3:46.14  4:24.73  5:03.30
     5:41.84  6:20.55  6:58.80  7:36.73  8:14.61  8:52.98  9:30.92 10:08.90
    10:46.93 11:24.36 12:01.98 12:39.82 13:17.39 13:55.29 14:33.10 15:10.96
    15:48.84 16:27.14 17:05.84 17:43.32 18:20.86 18:57.93 19:35.35 20:12.00
    20:46.88
  3 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                           21:15.84  
       34.73  1:12.92  1:51.44  2:29.82  3:08.25  3:46.45  4:24.75  5:02.90
     5:41.31  6:19.66  6:58.11  7:36.62  8:14.96  8:53.65  9:32.59 10:11.51
    10:50.60 11:29.52 12:08.58 12:47.34 13:26.35 14:05.45 14:44.53 15:23.71
    16:02.62 16:41.90 17:20.47 17:59.74 18:38.87 19:18.32 19:57.74 20:37.31
    21:15.84
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                           21:21.60  
       34.27  1:12.24  1:50.76  2:29.69  3:08.37  3:47.08  4:26.01  5:04.64
     5:43.70  6:22.84  7:02.37  7:42.07  8:21.22  9:00.78  9:40.65 10:19.66
    10:58.53 11:37.39 12:16.61 12:55.74 13:35.02 14:14.24 14:53.83 15:32.30
    16:10.83 16:50.31 17:29.16 18:08.40 18:48.18 19:27.50 20:05.73 20:44.89
    21:21.60
  5 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                           21:53.07  
       37.73  1:18.02  1:58.44  2:38.82  3:18.60  3:58.78  4:38.83  5:18.86
     5:58.40  6:38.17  7:17.84  7:57.51  8:37.51  9:17.49  9:57.30 10:36.98
    11:17.16 11:56.97 12:36.84 13:16.83 13:56.99 14:36.73 15:16.43 15:56.46
    16:36.06 17:16.07 17:56.19 18:36.02 19:15.87 19:55.61 20:35.32 21:14.87
    21:53.07
  6 Schwartz, Judith E        46 MELO                          22:02.97  
       38.19  1:18.03  1:58.90  2:39.48  3:20.13  4:00.80  4:41.08  5:21.39
     6:01.66  6:41.78  7:21.65  8:01.50  8:41.26  9:21.42 10:01.06 10:40.80
    11:21.02 12:00.69 12:40.79 13:20.53 14:01.35 14:41.08 15:20.32 16:00.82
    16:41.11 17:21.84 18:02.32 18:43.07 19:23.60 20:04.17 20:44.67 21:25.00
    22:02.97
  7 West, Linda L             48 LAPS                          28:14.72  
       47.12  1:37.64  2:28.45  3:19.49  4:10.71  5:01.74  5:52.52  6:43.64
     7:34.68  8:26.41  9:18.80 10:09.75 11:01.96 11:53.63 12:45.07 13:37.04
    14:28.97 15:20.25 16:11.18 17:02.23 17:53.72 18:45.54 19:37.55 20:29.25
    21:22.20 22:14.74 23:06.34 23:57.91 24:49.79 25:41.83 26:33.95 27:25.50
    28:14.72
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Barby  D.         45 PNA                              31.47  
  2 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                              31.82  
  3 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                              33.39  
  4 Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill   46 USF                              34.38  
  5 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                             34.45  
  6 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                             34.71  
  7 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                             35.21  
  8 Langmuir, Virginia K      48 MELO                             35.71  
  9 Ross, Amy M               47 OREG                             35.75  
 10 Nakagaki, Jeanne K        47 TERA                             40.85  
 11 Tokars, Alice B           48 FOG                              46.08  
 -- Armstrong, Miki           47 MELO                                DQ  
 -- Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                                DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                            1:07.43  
       32.79  1:07.43                                                      
  2 Cahill, Barby  D.         45 PNA                            1:09.68  
       34.03  1:09.68                                                      
  3 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                           1:11.00  
       35.12  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                            1:13.14  
       35.43  1:13.14                                                      
  5 Hardt, Leslie G           49 BGWM                           1:14.93  
  6 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                            1:15.34  
       37.14  1:15.34                                                      
  7 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                           1:15.62  
       36.67  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                           1:16.95  
       38.81  1:16.95                                                      
  9 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                           1:17.28  
       38.07  1:17.28                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                            2:24.74  
       34.07  1:09.92  1:46.99  2:24.74                                    
  2 Cahill, Barby  D.         45 PNA                            2:29.22  
       34.81  1:11.96  1:50.27  2:29.22                                    
  3 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                           2:37.09  
       37.54  1:17.72  1:57.84  2:37.09                                    
  4 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                            2:39.64  
       36.66  1:15.94  1:57.31  2:39.64                                    
  5 Hardt, Leslie G           49 BGWM                           2:42.00  
       37.66  1:17.74  2:42.00                                             
  6 Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill   46 USF                            2:43.95  
       37.22  1:18.25  2:01.45  2:43.95                                    
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                            2:45.01  
       40.48  1:22.36  2:04.57  2:45.01                                    
  8 Langmuir, Virginia K      48 MELO                           2:45.55  
       40.56  1:22.52  2:04.66  2:45.55                                    
  9 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                           2:45.76  
       38.64  1:20.24  2:03.18  2:45.76                                    
 10 Armstrong, Miki           47 MELO                           2:48.35  
       39.52  1:22.67  2:06.53  2:48.35                                    
 11 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                           2:49.79  
       40.47  1:22.73  2:05.99  2:49.79                                    
 12 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                           2:51.47  
       41.56  1:26.11  2:09.78  2:51.47                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                             34.95  
  2 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                             35.78  
  3 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                             36.23  
  4 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                             36.70  
  5 Fox-Yoder, Kim A          45 WCM                              37.38  
  6 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                             37.64  
  7 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                             38.05  
  8 Adkison, Melissa          48 RHMS                             39.60  
  9 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                             39.62  
 10 Sawrey-Kubicek, Lisa R    45 LM                               39.77  
 11 Higgins, Jane E           47 DAM                              41.46  
 12 Sussex, Kerry C           45 PNA                              41.92  
 13 Francis, Pamela C         45 ROSE                             45.54  
 14 Easton, Linda             45 MHM                              47.41  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                           1:14.84  
       35.88  1:14.84                                                      
  2 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                            1:17.51  
       37.21  1:17.51                                                      
  3 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                           1:17.73  
       37.06  1:17.73                                                      
  4 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                           1:17.99  
       36.53  1:17.99                                                      
  5 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                           1:18.98  
       37.86  1:18.98                                                      
  6 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                           1:20.95  
       37.54  1:20.95                                                      
  7 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                            1:21.28  
       38.51  1:21.28                                                      
  8 Fox-Yoder, Kim A          45 WCM                            1:22.65  
       38.89  1:22.65                                                      
  8 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                           1:22.65  
       39.10  1:22.65                                                      
 10 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                           1:23.11  
       39.16  1:23.11                                                      
 11 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                            1:24.96  
       40.73  1:24.96                                                      
 12 Adkison, Melissa          48 RHMS                           1:26.67  
       40.58  1:26.67                                                      
 13 Higgins, Jane E           47 DAM                            1:29.28  
       42.74  1:29.28                                                      
 14 Francis, Pamela C         45 ROSE                           1:36.85  
       46.73  1:36.85                                                      
 15 Masters, Jane H           48 RGSC                           1:38.12  
       46.46  1:38.12                                                      
 16 Tokars, Alice B           48 FOG                            1:38.37  
       47.33  1:38.37                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                           2:41.17  
       37.33  1:18.13  1:59.35  2:41.17                                    
  2 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                           2:48.06  
       38.64  1:22.01  2:05.05  2:48.06                                    
  3 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                            2:48.68  
       38.34  1:20.87  2:05.20  2:48.68                                    
  4 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                           2:48.75  
       38.22  1:20.41  2:04.25  2:48.75                                    
  5 Fox-Yoder, Kim A          45 WCM                            2:53.75  
       39.11  1:22.72  2:07.67  2:53.75                                    
  6 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                           2:55.09  
       39.84  1:23.89  2:09.50  2:55.09                                    
  7 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                            2:57.16  
       39.39  1:24.39  2:10.03  2:57.16                                    
  8 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                            2:57.67  
       41.48  1:27.02  2:12.48  2:57.67                                    
  9 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                            2:58.40  
       39.61  1:24.73  2:11.62  2:58.40                                    
 10 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                           3:00.16  
       40.25  1:25.80  2:12.93  3:00.16                                    
 11 Adkison, Melissa          48 RHMS                           3:05.49  
       42.75  1:30.08  2:18.16  3:05.49                                    
 12 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                           3:05.76  
       40.95  1:26.88  2:15.93  3:05.76                                    
 13 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                           3:10.37  
       42.57  1:30.00  2:19.82  3:10.37                                    
 14 Higgins, Jane E           47 DAM                            3:15.83  
       44.88  1:34.52  2:25.26  3:15.83                                    
 15 Sussex, Kerry C           45 PNA                            3:20.72  
       45.30  1:34.80  2:27.45  3:20.72                                    
 16 Francis, Pamela C         45 ROSE                           3:29.38  
       47.84  1:38.99  2:33.97  3:29.38                                    
 17 Masters, Jane H           48 RGSC                           3:38.37  
       47.21  1:40.26  2:36.92  3:38.37                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                              27.27  
  2 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                              29.36  
  3 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                              29.44  
  4 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                             30.47  
  5 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                             31.88  
  6 Tournat, Cynthia R        46 SLUG                             32.04  
  7 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                             32.17  
  8 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                              33.05  
  9 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                             33.40  
 10 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                             33.69  
 11 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                             34.21  
 12 Ross, Amy M               47 OREG                             34.61  
 13 Stanton, Susan G          48 MAM                              38.17  
 14 Cauley, Rosemary C        49 VMST                             38.43  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                              59.82  
       28.33    59.82                                                      
  2 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                            1:02.87  
       29.51  1:02.87                                                      
  3 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                            1:05.31  
       30.38  1:05.31                                                      
  4 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                           1:06.44  
       31.49  1:06.44                                                      
  5 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                            1:07.33  
       31.37  1:07.33                                                      
  6 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                           1:07.90  
       31.31  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                            1:08.38  
       31.73  1:08.38                                                      
  8 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                           1:13.04  
       34.44  1:13.04                                                      
  9 Samuelson, Laurie E       45 SCSC                           1:13.23  
       34.48  1:13.23                                                      
 10 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                           1:13.41  
       34.77  1:13.41                                                      
 11 Ross, Amy M               47 OREG                           1:15.66  
       34.73  1:15.66                                                      
 12 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                           1:16.97  
       35.13  1:16.97                                                      
 13 Kittrell, Sherry L        49 PCA                            1:17.89  
       35.97  1:17.89                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                            2:11.12  
       28.42  1:00.93  1:35.52  2:11.12                                    
  2 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                            2:17.62  
       30.00  1:03.88  1:40.32  2:17.62                                    
  3 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                            2:28.76  
       32.21  1:08.95  1:47.53  2:28.76                                    
  4 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                           2:31.51  
       34.40  1:13.43  1:51.97  2:31.51                                    
  5 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                            2:31.94  
       32.09  1:10.23  1:50.80  2:31.94                                    
  6 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                           2:43.95  
       35.65  1:16.00  1:59.47  2:43.95                                    
  7 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                           2:44.33  
       36.20  1:18.03  2:01.00  2:44.33                                    
  8 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                            2:46.24  
       36.44  1:20.31  2:03.74  2:46.24                                    
  9 Ross, Amy M               47 OREG                           2:53.69  
       37.21  1:21.37  2:06.48  2:53.69                                    
 10 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                            2:55.74  
       39.81  1:24.96  2:11.06  2:55.74                                    
 11 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                            3:01.85  
       36.21  1:20.18  2:10.47  3:01.85                                    
 12 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                           3:04.90  
       39.79  1:27.33  2:15.91  3:04.90                                    
 13 Yoder, Margie E           48 RMM                            3:47.34  
       48.53  1:44.29  2:45.80  3:47.34                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                           1:07.88  
       31.22  1:07.88                                                      
  2 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                           1:08.06  
       31.37  1:08.06                                                      
  3 Cahill, Barby  D.         45 PNA                            1:11.50  
       32.28  1:11.50                                                      
  4 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                            1:11.96  
       33.98  1:11.96                                                      
  5 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                            1:13.87  
       33.55  1:13.87                                                      
  6 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                           1:15.23  
       35.19  1:15.23                                                      
  7 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                           1:15.42  
       34.96  1:15.42                                                      
  8 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                           1:15.57  
       34.88  1:15.57                                                      
  9 Fox-Yoder, Kim A          45 WCM                            1:15.66  
       35.28  1:15.66                                                      
 10 Langmuir, Virginia K      48 MELO                           1:16.69  
       35.06  1:16.69                                                      
 11 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                           1:16.76  
       36.09  1:16.76                                                      
 12 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                           1:18.98  
       37.20  1:18.98                                                      
 13 Adkison, Melissa          48 RHMS                           1:20.02  
       37.97  1:20.02                                                      
 14 Higgins, Jane E           47 DAM                            1:23.78  
       40.91  1:23.78                                                      
 15 Tokars, Alice B           48 FOG                            1:32.63  
       45.41  1:32.63                                                      
 16 Yoder, Margie E           48 RMM                            1:34.01  
       45.76  1:34.01                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                           2:25.42  
       31.99  1:10.98  1:52.88  2:25.42                                    
  2 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                           2:29.52  
       31.57  1:09.56  1:54.22  2:29.52                                    
  3 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                            2:31.74  
       29.79  1:09.55  1:58.08  2:31.74                                    
  4 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                           2:33.78  
       32.38  1:11.61  1:56.96  2:33.78                                    
  5 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                            2:35.53  
       33.24  1:14.49  1:59.60  2:35.53                                    
  6 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                            2:40.59  
       36.62  1:18.99  2:04.35  2:40.59                                    
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                            2:42.47  
       34.99  1:15.66  2:04.59  2:42.47                                    
  8 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                           2:44.26  
       33.48  1:16.16  2:06.12  2:44.26                                    
  9 Langmuir, Virginia K      48 MELO                           2:50.38  
       37.41  1:20.48  2:12.00  2:50.38                                    
 10 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                           2:51.18  
       38.89  1:19.81  2:09.94  2:51.18                                    
 11 Kittrell, Sherry L        49 PCA                            2:51.81  
       35.81  1:21.79  2:15.38  2:51.81                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                           5:14.17  
       35.04  1:16.22  1:58.81  2:40.25  3:23.09  4:06.77  4:40.79  5:14.17
  2 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                           5:16.84  
       33.03  1:10.54  1:52.12  2:32.11  3:18.30  4:04.84  4:41.33  5:16.84
  3 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                           5:27.29  
       35.67  1:17.77  2:00.85  2:42.77  3:27.22  4:12.92  4:50.81  5:27.29
  4 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                           5:30.68  
       35.64  1:15.76  2:00.21  2:42.46  3:30.66  4:18.07  4:55.30  5:30.68
  5 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                            5:35.81  
       37.21  1:21.37  2:05.30  2:48.15  3:34.49  4:20.36  4:57.83  5:35.81
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                            5:46.46  
       38.05  1:20.78  2:03.53  2:45.94  3:36.48  4:28.21  5:08.70  5:46.46
  7 Kittrell, Sherry L        49 PCA                            5:49.84  
       36.39  1:17.84  2:06.12  2:51.95  3:45.19  4:37.35  5:14.01  5:49.84
  8 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                           6:15.44  
       36.49  1:20.12  2:13.14  3:07.24  3:59.62  4:52.87  5:35.58  6:15.44
  9 West, Linda L             48 LAPS                           8:24.82  
       57.14  2:00.57  3:09.13  4:15.12  5:29.51  6:45.12  7:36.22  8:24.82
 -- James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                                DQ  
       41.47  1:29.46  2:14.95  2:58.99  3:51.08  4:42.39  5:25.73       DQ
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #47