2001 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final Results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                              25.09  
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                             25.25  
  3 O'Toole, Maureen E        40 TOC                              25.26  
  4 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                              25.30  
  5 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                             25.42  
  6 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                             25.65  
  7 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                              26.11  
  8 Joslin, Dea Ann           42 UNAT                             26.23  
  9 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                              26.68  
 10 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                             26.69  
 11 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                             26.74  
 12 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                              26.82  
 13 Harris, Barbara           41 OREG                             27.05  
 14 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                               27.26  
 15 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                             27.43  
 16 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                             27.46  
 17 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                              27.64  
 18 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                              27.72  
 19 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                              27.74  
 20 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                              27.86  
 21 Heather, Julie            43 SAM                              28.30  
 22 Wall, Susan H             43 LGSR                             28.41  
 23 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                              28.55  
 24 Talbot, Tina C            40 TVM                              28.57  
 25 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                             28.80  
 25 Weaver, Cathy             43 LAPS                             28.80  
 27 Nemeth, Sally             42 UNAT                             28.82  
 28 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        43 SNM                              28.87  
 29 Riley, Carolyn C          41 LGSR                             29.01  
 30 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                             29.04  
 31 Hamway, Mindy A           42 WCM                              29.52  
 32 Weisenberger, Ramona L    42 CSPF                             29.59  
 33 Cowley, Janet L           44 CLVM                             29.92  
 34 Zumbro, Phyllis A         42 BGWM                             30.14  
 35 Jakobi, Jessica           43 TAM                              30.17  
 36 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 WH2O                             30.71  
 37 Mahoney, Lisa M           43 CUDA                             31.18  
 38 Tolin, Linda J            43 SLOM                             31.97  
 39 Curnutte, Susan           44 SPM                              32.03  
 40 Oducayen, Lori S          40 AAM                              33.52  
 41 Renner, Heidi A           43 MELO                             44.37  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                              54.81  
       27.04    54.81                                                      
  2 O'Toole, Maureen E        40 TOC                              55.36  
       27.02    55.36                                                      
  3 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                              55.43  
       26.56    55.43                                                      
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                             56.62  
       26.98    56.62                                                      
  5 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                             56.79  
       27.62    56.79                                                      
  6 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                              57.41  
       27.72    57.41                                                      
  7 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                             58.43  
       28.64    58.43                                                      
  8 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                             58.61  
       28.44    58.61                                                      
  9 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                             58.96  
       28.85    58.96                                                      
 10 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                              59.40  
       28.99    59.40                                                      
 11 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                              59.47  
       28.25    59.47                                                      
 12 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                             59.70  
       28.52    59.70                                                      
 13 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                              59.80  
       29.11    59.80                                                      
 14 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                           1:00.64  
       29.36  1:00.64                                                      
 15 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                           1:00.75  
       28.27  1:00.75                                                      
 16 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                            1:00.78  
       29.33  1:00.78                                                      
 17 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                            1:01.16  
       29.32  1:01.16                                                      
 18 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                            1:02.01  
       29.68  1:02.01                                                      
 19 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                             1:02.30  
       28.75  1:02.30                                                      
 20 Wheeler, Barbara C        44 TAM                            1:02.37  
       30.11  1:02.37                                                      
 21 Bartels, Hilary H         40 ACM                            1:02.51  
       29.94  1:02.51                                                      
 22 Wall, Susan H             43 LGSR                           1:03.23  
       29.88  1:03.23                                                      
 23 Riley, Carolyn C          41 LGSR                           1:04.71  
       30.57  1:04.71                                                      
 24 Weisenberger, Ramona L    42 CSPF                           1:04.95  
       31.05  1:04.95                                                      
 25 Carter, Laraine J         43 ACM                            1:05.56  
       31.82  1:05.56                                                      
 26 Tomlin, Julie B           42 RGSC                           1:06.28  
       32.07  1:06.28                                                      
 27 Mariani, Jeanne M.        42 ASC                            1:06.42  
       31.34  1:06.42                                                      
 28 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 WH2O                           1:07.91  
       32.24  1:07.91                                                      
 29 Hazel, Janice L           42 MEND                           1:13.28  
       33.95  1:13.28                                                      
 30 Zwierlein, Mary Mitzi E   41 SMMM                           1:23.61  
       39.09  1:23.61                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                            1:56.45  
       27.73    57.00  1:26.62  1:56.45                                    
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                           1:56.94  
       27.79    57.24  1:27.42  1:56.94                                    
  3 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                            1:58.98  
       27.92    57.44  1:28.01  1:58.98                                    
  4 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                            2:00.36  
       28.54    58.57  1:29.59  2:00.36                                    
  5 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                            2:02.69  
       29.16    59.86  1:30.97  2:02.69                                    
  6 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                            2:03.81  
       28.80    59.71  1:31.52  2:03.81                                    
  7 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                           2:05.20  
       28.63    59.84  1:32.18  2:05.20                                    
  8 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                           2:05.27  
       29.91  1:01.60  1:33.46  2:05.27                                    
  9 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                           2:06.34  
       30.37  1:02.45  1:34.72  2:06.34                                    
 10 Smith, Joan C             40 SCSC                           2:06.64  
       29.79  1:01.88  1:34.68  2:06.64                                    
 11 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                           2:06.88  
       29.78  1:01.22  1:33.89  2:06.88                                    
 12 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                           2:06.92  
       30.25  1:02.03  1:34.45  2:06.92                                    
 13 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                           2:07.59  
       29.90  1:02.02  1:35.22  2:07.59                                    
 14 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                            2:07.68  
       30.57  1:03.12  1:36.03  2:07.68                                    
 15 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                            2:08.48  
       29.89  1:02.20  1:35.56  2:08.48                                    
 16 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                           2:08.72  
       29.97  1:02.27  1:35.32  2:08.72                                    
 17 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                            2:10.64  
       30.48  1:02.90  1:37.04  2:10.64                                    
 18 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                           2:10.68  
       31.50  1:05.35  1:38.85  2:10.68                                    
 19 Moore, Olivia J           41 WCM                            2:13.06  
       31.36  1:04.57  1:38.53  2:13.06                                    
 20 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                           2:15.40  
       32.20  1:06.96  1:41.71  2:15.40                                    
 21 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                           2:16.39  
       31.84  1:05.93  1:41.25  2:16.39                                    
 22 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                           2:16.97  
       31.12  1:05.30  1:40.79  2:16.97                                    
 23 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                            2:19.12  
       31.79  1:07.01  1:43.32  2:19.12                                    
 24 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                             2:19.15  
       30.35  1:04.94  1:41.38  2:19.15                                    
 25 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                           2:28.64  
       33.79  1:10.72  1:49.88  2:28.64                                    
 26 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                            2:29.17  
       34.11  1:11.79  1:50.49  2:29.17                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                            5:07.76  
       28.90    59.94  1:31.19  2:02.18  2:33.14  3:03.98  3:34.59  4:05.55
     4:36.65  5:07.76                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                            5:13.43  
       29.01  1:00.08  1:31.00  2:02.23  2:33.71  3:05.30  3:36.98  4:09.05
     4:41.48  5:13.43                                                      
  3 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                           5:14.62  
       29.22  1:00.21  1:31.56  2:02.89  2:34.69  3:06.78  3:39.09  4:11.57
     4:43.67  5:14.62                                                      
  4 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                            5:19.97  
       29.68  1:01.18  1:33.05  2:05.35  2:37.83  3:10.35  3:42.93  4:15.59
     4:48.09  5:19.97                                                      
  5 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                           5:28.01  
       30.06  1:02.61  1:35.59  2:08.87  2:42.17  3:15.45  3:48.54  4:21.87
     4:55.53  5:28.01                                                      
  6 Smith, Joan C             40 SCSC                           5:29.63  
       30.81  1:03.69  1:37.39  2:11.40  2:44.90  3:18.08  3:51.54  4:24.86
     4:57.98  5:29.63                                                      
  7 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                            5:30.42  
       30.99  1:04.28  1:38.31  2:12.41  2:46.12  3:19.86  3:53.16  4:26.13
     4:58.75  5:30.42                                                      
  8 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                            5:31.66  
       31.01  1:04.14  1:37.19  2:10.64  2:43.82  3:17.31  3:51.03  4:24.86
     4:58.70  5:31.66                                                      
  9 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                           5:33.12  
       30.98  1:04.13  1:37.13  2:10.45  2:44.24  3:17.90  3:51.62  4:26.09
     4:59.89  5:33.12                                                      
 10 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                            5:33.72  
       30.78  1:03.54  1:36.98  2:10.32  2:43.63  3:17.24  3:50.69  4:24.80
     4:59.49  5:33.72                                                      
 11 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                           5:37.15  
       31.23  1:04.37  1:38.39  2:12.52  2:46.75  3:21.12  3:55.69  4:29.91
     5:04.01  5:37.15                                                      
 12 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                           5:43.31  
       30.26  1:03.32  1:37.52  2:12.16  2:47.09  3:22.24  3:57.75  4:33.64
     5:09.47  5:43.31                                                      
 13 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                            5:45.71  
       31.22  1:04.87  1:39.34  2:14.34  2:49.19  3:24.60  3:59.99  4:35.69
     5:11.35  5:45.71                                                      
 14 Lewis, Nancy A            41 MELO                           5:50.48  
       32.67  1:07.21  1:41.37  2:15.76  2:50.58  3:25.85  4:01.81  4:38.13
     5:14.46  5:50.48                                                      
 15 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                           5:50.97  
       33.00  1:07.96  1:44.41  2:21.11  2:57.50  3:33.35  4:08.65  4:43.35
     5:18.08  5:50.97                                                      
 16 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                           5:51.94  
       33.66  1:08.92  1:44.45  2:20.04  2:55.75  3:31.49  4:07.30  4:43.02
     5:18.19  5:51.94                                                      
 17 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                           5:52.37  
       33.57  1:09.51  1:45.63  2:21.42  2:57.52  3:33.51  4:08.68  4:43.81
     5:18.58  5:52.37                                                      
 18 Mc Namara, Margaret M     41 AAM                            5:52.76  
       31.29  1:05.25  1:39.97  2:15.34  2:51.19  3:26.94  4:03.39  4:39.94
     5:18.12  5:52.76                                                      
 19 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                             5:55.62  
       32.77  1:08.01  1:43.89  2:19.98  2:55.73  3:31.51  4:07.81  4:44.23
     5:20.21  5:55.62                                                      
 20 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                           6:00.72  
       34.10  1:11.08  1:48.18  2:24.76  3:01.29  3:37.68  4:14.03  4:50.42
     5:26.16  6:00.72                                                      
 21 Hamway, Mindy A           42 WCM                            6:01.71  
       33.28  1:09.54  1:46.24  2:22.75  2:59.42  3:36.35  4:12.95  4:49.45
     5:25.97  6:01.71                                                      
 22 Salzman, Sharon B         43 RHMS                           6:02.28  
       33.06  1:08.13  1:44.28  2:20.96  2:57.79  3:34.38  4:11.01  4:48.22
     5:25.35  6:02.28                                                      
 23 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                           6:09.15  
       31.38  1:06.39  1:42.71  2:19.70  2:57.09  3:35.24  4:14.10  4:53.03
     5:31.73  6:09.15                                                      
 24 Reneau, Frances H         42 MELO                           6:09.43  
       33.28  1:10.23  1:48.05  2:25.48  3:03.24  3:40.62  4:18.25  4:56.02
     5:33.34  6:09.43                                                      
 25 Davis, Catherine H        41 ACM                            6:13.37  
       33.99  1:10.64  1:47.83  2:25.82  3:03.84  3:42.00  4:19.95  4:58.68
     5:36.86  6:13.37                                                      
 26 Mendenhall, Kristin L     42 ROSE                           6:17.39  
       32.50  1:07.55  1:44.19  2:21.71  3:00.05  3:39.06  4:18.73  4:58.77
     5:38.72  6:17.39                                                      
 27 Branch, Martha H          41 MVM                            6:23.00  
       34.87  1:13.15  1:52.55  2:32.11  3:11.09  3:50.11  4:28.66  5:07.16
     5:45.93  6:23.00                                                      
 28 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                            6:28.76  
       34.54  1:12.80  1:51.89  2:31.21  3:10.65  3:50.30  4:30.32  5:10.44
     5:50.31  6:28.76                                                      
 29 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                           6:29.67  
       34.50  1:12.67  1:51.93  2:31.47  3:11.44  3:51.64  4:31.79  5:12.07
     5:51.86  6:29.67                                                      
 30 Owen, Jennifer A          41 MEND                           6:40.63  
       35.99  1:15.25  1:55.04  2:35.59  3:16.17  3:56.94  4:37.92  5:19.28
     6:00.50  6:40.63                                                      
 31 Greenough, Valerie M      44 DAM                            7:09.92  
       38.90  1:22.61  2:07.12  2:51.51  3:35.50  4:19.51  5:03.29  5:47.75
     6:30.69  7:09.92                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                           10:56.20  
       29.77  1:01.55  1:34.15  2:06.87  2:39.53  3:12.36  3:45.07  4:17.87
     4:50.81  5:23.82  5:56.75  6:29.89  7:03.25  7:36.56  8:09.87  8:43.28
     9:16.65  9:50.23 10:23.64 10:56.20                                    
  2 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                          11:10.80  
       30.07  1:02.96  1:36.42  2:10.22  2:43.96  3:17.65  3:51.25  4:24.94
     4:58.69  5:32.28  6:05.93  6:39.70  7:13.87  7:47.94  8:21.83  8:55.89
     9:29.66 10:03.54 10:37.43 11:10.80                                    
  3 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                           11:16.38  
       30.96  1:04.17  1:37.90  2:12.20  2:46.09  3:20.09  3:54.13  4:28.22
     5:02.37  5:36.60  6:10.64  6:44.75  7:18.89  7:52.97  8:27.27  9:01.43
     9:35.49 10:09.66 10:43.61 11:16.38                                    
  4 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                           11:22.44  
       30.83  1:03.49  1:36.72  2:10.47  2:44.69  3:19.01  3:53.24  4:27.61
     5:02.34  5:36.94  6:11.45  6:46.12  7:21.05  7:56.20  8:31.03  9:05.78
     9:40.48 10:15.32 10:49.34 11:22.44                                    
  5 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                          11:34.47  
       31.01  1:03.83  1:37.57  2:11.42  2:45.62  3:20.19  3:54.80  4:29.61
     5:04.39  5:39.81  6:14.81  6:50.36  7:25.98  8:01.47  8:37.18  9:12.92
     9:48.42 10:24.40 10:59.64 11:34.47                                    
  6 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                           11:47.41  
       32.29  1:06.66  1:41.90  2:17.35  2:52.79  3:28.18  4:03.87  4:39.70
     5:15.62  5:51.39  6:27.25  7:03.34  7:39.70  8:15.63  8:51.49  9:27.04
    10:02.83 10:38.35 11:13.63 11:47.41                                    
  7 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                          11:58.10  
       31.41  1:05.32  1:39.67  2:14.37  2:49.57  3:24.72  4:00.34  4:35.86
     5:11.32  5:57.81  6:33.31  7:09.28  7:44.79  8:21.68  8:58.90  9:36.35
    10:12.36 10:48.11 11:23.91 11:58.10                                    
  8 Chequer-Pfeiffer, Karen   43 ACM                           12:00.00  
       33.62  1:09.46  1:45.44  2:21.37  2:57.66  3:34.23  4:10.78  4:47.36
     5:23.91  6:00.21  6:36.53  7:12.87  7:49.08  8:25.16  9:01.42  9:37.60
    10:13.73 10:49.96 11:25.94 12:00.00                                    
  9 Vatsula, Kathryn          42 CRUZ                          12:16.60  
       32.51  1:07.05  1:43.28  2:19.78  2:56.81  3:34.37  4:11.98  4:49.06
     5:26.37  6:03.63  6:41.18  7:18.83  7:56.72  8:33.84  9:11.29  9:49.06
    10:26.85 11:04.32 11:41.06 12:16.60                                    
 10 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                          12:45.31  
       32.46  1:07.20  1:43.80  2:20.08  2:57.45  3:34.49  4:12.33  4:50.34
     5:29.46  6:08.11  6:47.40  7:26.63  8:06.23  8:46.21  9:26.45 10:06.42
    10:46.24 11:26.68 12:06.56 12:45.31                                    
 11 Davis, Catherine H        41 ACM                           13:09.77  
       35.00  1:13.04  1:51.68  2:30.94  3:10.95  3:51.29  4:31.72  5:11.89
     5:52.26  6:32.45  7:13.16  7:53.59  8:34.04  9:14.62  9:54.83 10:35.01
    11:14.85 11:54.69 12:33.77 13:09.77                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                           17:41.97  
       29.75  1:02.07  1:34.46  2:06.79  2:39.29  3:11.45  3:43.54  4:15.90
     4:48.19  5:20.25  5:52.20  6:24.25  6:56.25  7:28.24  8:00.40  8:32.61
     9:04.92  9:37.20 10:09.51 10:41.66 11:14.07 11:46.35 12:18.55 12:50.66
    13:22.85 13:55.14 14:27.42 14:59.72 15:32.29 16:04.84 16:37.56 17:10.24
    17:41.97
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                          17:57.65  
       30.27  1:02.97  1:36.15  2:09.27  2:41.82  3:14.84  3:48.14  4:21.62
     4:54.70  5:27.75  6:00.72  6:33.99  7:06.97  7:39.52  8:12.46  8:44.93
     9:18.15  9:50.72 10:23.19 10:55.87 11:28.46 12:01.27 12:33.72 13:06.61
    13:39.55 14:12.34 14:45.27 15:17.99 15:50.50 16:23.38 16:55.76 17:27.68
    17:57.65
  3 LA Pay, Simone M          40 MAM                           19:33.02  
       31.74  1:06.45  1:41.42  2:16.26  2:51.13  3:26.30  4:01.29  4:36.45
     5:12.05  5:47.45  6:22.51  6:58.35  7:33.51  8:08.47  8:44.13  9:19.72
     9:55.30 10:31.18 11:07.14 11:43.14 12:19.05 12:55.44 13:31.69 14:08.26
    14:44.98 15:21.20 15:57.37 16:33.45 17:10.47 17:46.65 18:22.77 18:58.58
    19:33.02
  4 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                          19:56.69  
       32.91  1:08.60  1:45.12  2:22.30  2:59.29  3:35.88  4:12.58  4:49.49
     5:26.38  6:03.53  6:40.55  7:17.30  7:53.87  8:29.99  9:06.43  9:42.77
    10:19.16 10:55.67 11:32.06 12:08.38 12:45.02 13:21.37 13:57.70 14:33.99
    15:10.49 15:46.60 16:22.93 16:58.83 17:35.14 18:11.10 18:46.89 19:22.63
    19:56.69
  5 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                          19:57.81  
       32.98  1:08.93  1:44.34  2:20.12  2:55.99  3:32.31  4:08.63  4:44.85
     5:20.96  5:57.17  6:33.43  7:09.71  7:45.85  8:21.97  8:57.80  9:34.51
    10:10.85 10:47.67 11:24.16 12:01.00 12:37.47 13:14.08 13:50.29 14:27.20
    15:04.20 15:40.63 16:17.12 16:54.00 17:30.91 18:07.73 18:44.58 19:21.86
    19:57.81
  6 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                          20:10.44  
       34.93  1:12.44  1:50.17  2:27.45  3:05.09  3:42.47  4:19.48  4:56.59
     5:33.41  6:10.05  6:46.65  7:23.30  7:59.83  8:36.56  9:13.30  9:50.18
    10:26.81 11:03.27 11:39.81 12:16.23 12:52.86 13:29.16 14:05.67 14:42.16
    15:18.65 15:55.74 16:32.53 17:09.28 17:45.91 18:22.70 18:58.92 19:35.15
    20:10.44
  7 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                            20:11.09  
       33.26  1:09.13  1:45.57  2:22.23  2:58.60  3:34.81  4:11.35  4:47.92
     5:24.51  6:01.22  6:38.02  7:14.50  7:51.03  8:27.86  9:04.48  9:41.23
    10:18.20 10:54.91 11:31.73 12:08.54 12:45.49 13:22.47 13:59.52 14:36.37
    15:13.33 15:50.68 16:28.03 17:04.84 17:42.04 18:19.26 18:56.90 19:34.39
    20:11.09
  8 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                          20:18.55  
       33.74  1:10.11  1:46.84  2:24.28  3:01.38  3:38.23  4:15.17  4:52.02
     5:29.13  6:05.85  6:42.15  7:18.51  7:55.17  8:32.07  9:09.18  9:46.23
    10:23.31 11:00.27 11:37.49 12:14.66 12:51.61 13:28.94 14:06.18 14:43.28
    15:20.90 15:58.49 16:35.75 17:13.02 17:50.65 18:28.21 19:05.38 19:42.49
    20:18.55
  9 Lewis, Nancy A            41 MELO                          20:29.39  
       33.92  1:09.54  1:45.69  2:21.65  2:57.33  3:33.48  4:09.77  4:46.18
     5:22.76  5:59.47  6:36.27  7:13.99  7:51.72  8:29.26  9:06.24  9:43.60
    10:20.69 10:57.89 11:35.20 12:12.76 12:50.34 13:27.95 14:06.01 14:44.33
    15:22.59 16:00.97 16:39.37 17:17.79 17:56.19 18:34.58 19:12.86 19:51.30
    20:29.39
 10 Salzman, Sharon B         43 RHMS                          20:53.43  
       33.39  1:09.12  1:45.45  2:22.36  2:59.17  3:36.10  4:13.20  4:50.43
     5:27.72  6:05.07  6:42.58  7:20.20  7:57.82  8:35.62  9:13.69  9:51.87
    10:30.27 11:08.92 11:47.83 12:27.02 13:06.27 13:45.44 14:24.91 15:03.99
    15:42.99 16:21.86 17:00.85 17:39.58 18:18.54 18:57.30 19:36.24 20:14.98
    20:53.43
 11 Christensen, Kate C       41 TOC                           20:56.88  
       33.68  1:10.44  1:48.47  2:26.75  3:05.42  3:43.89  4:22.26  5:00.86
     5:39.47  6:18.00  6:56.70  7:35.22  8:13.79  8:52.28  9:30.21 10:08.31
    10:46.59 11:24.53 12:02.76 12:41.13 13:19.42 13:57.52 14:35.50 15:13.39
    15:51.76 16:30.06 17:08.36 17:46.99 18:25.64 19:04.02 19:42.25 20:19.95
    20:56.88
 12 Wheeler, Barbara C        44 TAM                           21:11.21  
       33.53  1:09.71  1:47.69  2:26.48  3:05.24  3:43.13  4:21.94  5:00.99
     5:40.02  6:19.02  6:58.01  7:36.87  8:15.89  8:54.83  9:33.85 10:12.66
    10:51.63 11:30.58 12:09.25 12:48.12 13:26.95 14:05.56 14:44.16 15:22.87
    16:01.77 16:40.62 17:19.63 17:58.13 18:37.28 19:15.89 19:54.87 20:33.61
    21:11.21
 13 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                          21:56.13  
       36.27  1:15.09  1:54.25  2:33.13  3:12.38  3:51.86  4:31.81  5:11.94
     5:51.69  6:31.06  7:10.77  7:50.53  8:30.29  9:10.06  9:49.72 10:29.75
    11:10.30 11:50.12 12:30.24 13:10.29 13:50.82 14:31.15 15:11.76 15:52.19
    16:32.82 17:13.41 17:53.83 18:34.85 19:15.53 19:56.39 20:37.50 21:17.53
    21:56.13
 14 Branch, Martha H          41 MVM                           22:07.69  
       35.43  1:14.84  1:54.69  2:34.95  3:15.50  3:56.32  4:36.90  5:17.78
     5:58.37  6:38.85  7:19.45  8:00.54  8:41.45  9:22.32 10:02.97 10:43.22
    11:23.59 12:04.52 12:45.41 13:26.32 14:06.65 14:46.92 15:28.04 16:08.13
    16:48.68 17:29.19 18:09.11 18:49.71 19:30.09 20:10.72 20:51.07 21:30.71
    22:07.69
 15 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                           22:08.00  
       35.44  1:13.99  1:53.09  2:31.98  3:11.56  3:51.02  4:31.13  5:11.25
     5:51.31  6:31.50  7:11.73  7:52.28  8:32.66  9:13.10  9:53.55 10:34.18
    11:14.97 11:55.63 12:36.33 13:17.33 13:58.09 14:38.88 15:20.18 16:01.27
    16:42.07 17:22.84 18:04.16 18:45.17 19:25.97 20:06.96 20:47.82 21:28.34
    22:08.00
 16 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                          22:21.75  
       36.48  1:16.21  1:56.10  2:35.92  3:16.55  3:57.60  4:38.20  5:20.71
     6:02.01  6:43.74  7:25.36  8:07.32  8:49.22  9:30.77 10:11.50 10:52.20
    11:33.33 12:14.11 12:54.60 13:35.66 14:17.09 14:57.98 15:39.02 16:20.28
    17:01.14 17:42.48 18:23.03 19:04.28 19:44.76 20:25.07 21:04.94 21:45.03
    22:21.75
 17 Weaver, Cathy             43 LAPS                          24:45.06  
       44.17  1:24.15  2:05.64  2:47.89  3:35.37  4:19.59  5:04.43  5:49.08
     6:33.99  7:19.17  8:04.55  8:53.10  9:37.89 10:22.97 11:07.72 11:52.96
    12:37.69 13:23.31 14:08.57 14:53.78 15:38.97 16:26.47 17:11.57 17:57.00
    18:42.33 19:27.73 20:13.10 20:58.37 21:44.38 22:30.28 23:16.84 24:02.71
    24:45.06
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa     42 ANCM                             28.24  
  2 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                              29.03  
  3 Landers, Patty            44 WCM                              30.18  
  4 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                              30.29  
  5 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                             30.34  
  6 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                             30.44  
  7 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                             31.20  
  8 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                             31.65  
  9 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                              31.93  
 10 Dameron, Megan J          42 RAMS                             32.03  
 11 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                             32.07  
 12 Harris, Barbara           41 OREG                             32.10  
 13 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                             32.15  
 14 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                              32.61  
 15 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                               32.63  
 16 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                             33.18  
 17 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                             33.39  
 18 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                              33.73  
 19 Crossley, Kim E           41 LM                               34.93  
 20 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        43 SNM                              35.27  
 21 Cowley, Janet L           44 CLVM                             36.01  
 22 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                              36.82  
 23 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                             38.11  
 24 Weisenberger, Ramona L    42 CSPF                             38.18  
 25 Zwierlein, Mary Mitzi E   41 SMMM                             46.75  
 26 Renner, Heidi A           43 MELO                             51.19  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           1:01.63  
       30.08  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa     42 ANCM                           1:01.72  
       29.96  1:01.72                                                      
  3 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                            1:02.73  
       30.65  1:02.73                                                      
  4 Bilich, Bonnie M          43 TVM                            1:04.07  
       31.15  1:04.07                                                      
  5 Landers, Patty            44 WCM                            1:04.97  
       31.72  1:04.97                                                      
  6 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                           1:05.52  
       31.92  1:05.52                                                      
  7 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                           1:06.20  
       32.29  1:06.20                                                      
  8 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                            1:07.28  
       32.72  1:07.28                                                      
  9 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                           1:07.59  
       32.42  1:07.59                                                      
 10 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                            1:08.86  
       33.42  1:08.86                                                      
 11 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           1:08.90  
       33.13  1:08.90                                                      
 12 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                           1:09.13  
       34.22  1:09.13                                                      
 13 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                           1:09.20  
       33.32  1:09.20                                                      
 14 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                            1:10.42  
       33.96  1:10.42                                                      
 15 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                           1:12.73  
       35.50  1:12.73                                                      
 16 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                           1:13.54  
       36.63  1:13.54                                                      
 17 Talbot, Tina C            40 TVM                            1:13.61  
       35.93  1:13.61                                                      
 18 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                           1:15.35  
       37.26  1:15.35                                                      
 19 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                             1:15.41  
       36.12  1:15.41                                                      
 20 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        43 SNM                            1:16.65  
       37.11  1:16.65                                                      
 21 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                           1:19.12  
       37.72  1:19.12                                                      
 22 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                           1:20.36  
       39.47  1:20.36                                                      
 23 Knochenhauer, Maggi K     40 WHAM                           1:20.58  
       39.11  1:20.58                                                      
 24 Curnutte, Susan           44 SPM                            1:21.13  
       39.62  1:21.13                                                      
 25 Cowley, Janet L           44 CLVM                           1:21.94  
       38.92  1:21.94                                                      
 26 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                            1:22.11  
       39.07  1:22.11                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           2:11.40  
       30.61  1:04.09  1:38.16  2:11.40                                    
  2 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                            2:13.58  
       31.35  1:04.66  1:38.79  2:13.58                                    
  3 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa     42 ANCM                           2:15.73  
       31.54  1:05.43  1:40.53  2:15.73                                    
  4 Landers, Patty            44 WCM                            2:18.35  
       33.31  1:08.46  1:43.61  2:18.35                                    
  5 Bilich, Bonnie M          43 TVM                            2:21.28  
       33.02  1:08.61  1:44.62  2:21.28                                    
  6 LA Pay, Simone M          40 MAM                            2:22.39  
       33.76  1:08.62  1:44.95  2:22.39                                    
  7 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                            2:22.46  
       33.93  1:10.11  1:46.00  2:22.46                                    
  8 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                           2:23.85  
       34.47  1:10.86  1:47.75  2:23.85                                    
  9 Dameron, Megan J          42 RAMS                           2:25.33  
       33.30  1:09.04  1:47.12  2:25.33                                    
 10 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                           2:25.78  
       35.23  1:12.32  1:49.28  2:25.78                                    
 11 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                           2:26.19  
       34.96  1:11.46  1:49.13  2:26.19                                    
 12 Lloyd, Meg S              40 STAN                           2:26.46  
       34.66  1:12.36  1:49.34  2:26.46                                    
 13 Badger, Carol M           41 TOC                            2:27.95  
       35.11  1:12.52  1:50.38  2:27.95                                    
 14 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           2:29.24  
       35.38  1:13.33  1:51.80  2:29.24                                    
 15 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                            2:29.78  
       37.40  1:15.43  1:53.35  2:29.78                                    
 16 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                           2:33.60  
       37.62  1:16.41  1:55.17  2:33.60                                    
 17 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                             2:36.29  
       37.75  1:16.60  1:56.66  2:36.29                                    
 18 Mendenhall, Kristin L     42 ROSE                           2:38.68  
       34.73  1:14.54  1:56.79  2:38.68                                    
 19 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                           2:39.95  
       38.57  1:19.21  2:00.00  2:39.95                                    
 20 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        43 SNM                            2:47.01  
       39.20  1:21.68  2:05.08  2:47.01                                    
 21 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                           2:49.15  
       40.47  1:22.80  2:06.37  2:49.15                                    
 22 Knochenhauer, Maggi K     40 WHAM                           2:52.15  
       41.49  1:24.44  2:08.56  2:52.15                                    
 -- Renner, Heidi A           43 MELO                                DQ  
       54.13  1:53.76  2:54.26       DQ                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joslin, Dea Ann           42 UNAT                             32.10  
  2 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                             33.22  
  3 O'Toole, Maureen E        40 TOC                              33.23  
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                             33.34  
  5 Main, Hilary H            41 UNAT                             33.63  
  6 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                              34.33  
  7 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                              34.48  
  8 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                             34.51  
  9 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                             35.05  
 10 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                             35.48  
 11 Wall, Eileen A            43 STAN                             35.71  
 12 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                              35.95  
 13 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                              36.23  
 14 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                             36.28  
 15 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                              36.35  
 16 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                              36.72  
 17 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                             36.92  
 18 Harris, Barbara           41 OREG                             37.10  
 19 Tomlin, Julie B           42 RGSC                             37.13  
 20 Nemeth, Sally             42 UNAT                             37.45  
 21 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                             37.48  
 22 Jakobi, Jessica           43 TAM                              38.56  
 23 Zumbro, Phyllis A         42 BGWM                             38.63  
 24 Rindermann, Susan M       44 UNAT                             38.94  
 25 Hazel, Janice L           42 MEND                             39.55  
 26 Tolin, Linda J            43 SLOM                             40.18  
 27 Mahoney, Lisa M           43 CUDA                             40.78  
 28 Greenough, Valerie M      44 DAM                              42.02  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joslin, Dea Ann           42 UNAT                           1:09.23  
       32.95  1:09.23                                                      
  2 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                           1:12.05  
       34.23  1:12.05                                                      
  3 O'Toole, Maureen E        40 TOC                            1:12.63  
       34.86  1:12.63                                                      
  4 Main, Hilary H            41 UNAT                           1:13.44  
       34.47  1:13.44                                                      
  5 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                            1:14.55  
       35.17  1:14.55                                                      
  6 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                           1:14.60  
       34.86  1:14.60                                                      
  7 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                           1:15.37  
       35.54  1:15.37                                                      
  8 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                            1:15.46  
       35.22  1:15.46                                                      
  9 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                            1:15.97  
       35.90  1:15.97                                                      
 10 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                            1:16.83  
       36.45  1:16.83                                                      
 11 Wall, Eileen A            43 STAN                           1:17.16  
       36.04  1:17.16                                                      
 12 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           1:17.86  
       35.89  1:17.86                                                      
 13 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                            1:18.35  
       37.22  1:18.35                                                      
 14 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                           1:18.81  
       37.00  1:18.81                                                      
 15 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                           1:19.15  
       37.98  1:19.15                                                      
 16 Wheeler, Barbara C        44 TAM                            1:19.63  
       37.23  1:19.63                                                      
 17 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                            1:19.78  
       37.43  1:19.78                                                      
 18 Tomlin, Julie B           42 RGSC                           1:20.74  
       37.46  1:20.74                                                      
 19 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                           1:22.70  
       39.71  1:22.70                                                      
 20 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                            1:28.37  
       41.77  1:28.37                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                           2:38.33  
       37.31  1:18.32  1:57.94  2:38.33                                    
  2 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                            2:41.15  
       36.81  1:17.29  1:58.81  2:41.15                                    
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                           2:41.31  
       37.05  1:17.70  1:59.06  2:41.31                                    
  4 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                            2:42.91  
       36.02  1:16.94  1:59.37  2:42.91                                    
  5 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                            2:43.17  
       36.86  1:17.59  1:59.52  2:43.17                                    
  6 Newland, Sally B          41 SLOM                           2:45.97  
       36.87  1:18.15  2:01.25  2:45.97                                    
  7 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                            2:46.26  
       38.18  1:19.49  2:01.75  2:46.26                                    
  8 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                            2:48.92  
       38.38  1:20.70  2:03.95  2:48.92                                    
  9 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                            2:58.19  
       38.99  1:23.64  2:10.83  2:58.19                                    
 10 Tomlin, Julie B           42 RGSC                           2:58.69  
       40.38  1:25.30  2:11.87  2:58.69                                    
 11 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                           2:59.33  
       40.29  1:25.32  2:12.01  2:59.33                                    
 12 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                           3:05.19  
       41.99  1:29.85  2:17.81  3:05.19                                    
 13 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                            3:07.53  
       42.40  1:29.62  2:18.74  3:07.53                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                             26.42  
  2 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                             27.66  
  3 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                             27.73  
  4 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                             27.88  
  5 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                              28.31  
  6 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                              28.63  
  6 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                             28.63  
  8 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                              29.10  
  9 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                             29.28  
 10 Harris, Barbara           41 OREG                             29.34  
 11 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                             29.46  
 12 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                             29.85  
 13 Newland, Sally B          41 SLOM                             30.16  
 14 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                             30.40  
 15 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                             30.51  
 16 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                             30.53  
 17 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                              30.65  
 18 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                             30.82  
 19 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                              30.85  
 20 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                              31.14  
 21 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                              31.29  
 22 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                               31.31  
 23 Heather, Julie            43 SAM                              32.15  
 24 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                             32.52  
 25 Talbot, Tina C            40 TVM                              32.56  
 26 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                              33.03  
 27 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 WH2O                             35.94  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                             58.89  
       27.93    58.89                                                      
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                             59.72  
       28.45    59.72                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                              59.91  
       28.25    59.91                                                      
  4 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                            1:02.38  
       29.51  1:02.38                                                      
  5 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                            1:03.50  
       29.12  1:03.50                                                      
  6 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                           1:03.54  
       29.47  1:03.54                                                      
  7 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                            1:03.66  
       29.96  1:03.66                                                      
  8 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                           1:03.78  
       29.54  1:03.78                                                      
  9 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                           1:04.63  
       29.07  1:04.63                                                      
 10 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                            1:04.95  
       30.93  1:04.95                                                      
 11 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                            1:06.17  
       30.88  1:06.17                                                      
 12 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                           1:06.35  
       30.65  1:06.35                                                      
 13 Lloyd, Meg S              40 STAN                           1:06.66  
       31.00  1:06.66                                                      
 14 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                           1:07.47  
       31.10  1:07.47                                                      
 15 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                           1:09.74  
       32.63  1:09.74                                                      
 16 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                            1:11.34  
       32.79  1:11.34                                                      
 17 Hamway, Mindy A           42 WCM                            1:14.69  
       34.64  1:14.69                                                      
 18 Heather, Julie            43 SAM                            1:15.05  
       34.34  1:15.05                                                      
 19 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                           1:15.80  
       33.86  1:15.80                                                      
 20 Oducayen, Lori S          40 AAM                            1:27.58  
       38.25  1:27.58                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           2:09.63  
       28.36  1:01.05  1:35.26  2:09.63                                    
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                           2:10.34  
       29.91  1:03.19  1:37.00  2:10.34                                    
  3 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                            2:14.90  
       30.20  1:04.42  1:39.28  2:14.90                                    
  4 Cunha, Elizabeth F        40 UNAT                           2:22.31  
       31.80  1:07.48  1:44.86  2:22.31                                    
  5 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                            2:23.38  
       30.77  1:05.85  1:42.65  2:23.38                                    
  6 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                             2:28.21  
       34.08  1:11.33  1:49.61  2:28.21                                    
  7 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                            2:30.96  
       34.40  1:12.99  1:53.02  2:30.96                                    
  8 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                            2:32.89  
       33.18  1:09.91  1:50.17  2:32.89                                    
  9 Reneau, Frances H         42 MELO                           2:38.67  
       37.15  1:18.60  1:59.78  2:38.67                                    
 10 Heather, Julie            43 SAM                            2:51.00  
       37.72  1:20.68  2:05.06  2:51.00                                    
 11 Wright, Sheryl            41 DAMM                           3:18.62  
       44.77  1:36.12  2:28.09  3:18.62                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           1:01.22  
       27.60  1:01.22                                                      
  2 Joslin, Dea Ann           42 UNAT                           1:04.57  
       30.92  1:04.57                                                      
  3 O'Toole, Maureen E        40 TOC                            1:05.21  
       31.41  1:05.21                                                      
  4 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                            1:06.15  
       30.31  1:06.15                                                      
  5 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                           1:06.74  
       31.00  1:06.74                                                      
  6 Main, Hilary H            41 UNAT                           1:07.42  
       32.10  1:07.42                                                      
  7 Landers, Patty            44 WCM                            1:07.53  
       30.75  1:07.53                                                      
  8 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                           1:07.68  
       30.64  1:07.68                                                      
  9 Badger, Carol M           41 TOC                            1:08.79  
       31.71  1:08.79                                                      
 10 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                           1:09.24  
       32.81  1:09.24                                                      
 11 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                            1:09.29  
       32.39  1:09.29                                                      
 12 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                           1:09.36  
       31.95  1:09.36                                                      
 13 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                            1:09.37  
       32.22  1:09.37                                                      
 14 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                            1:09.59  
       32.40  1:09.59                                                      
 15 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                            1:09.61  
       32.82  1:09.61                                                      
 16 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                           1:09.80  
       33.64  1:09.80                                                      
 17 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           1:09.91  
       32.23  1:09.91                                                      
 18 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                            1:10.02  
       33.16  1:10.02                                                      
 19 Dameron, Megan J          42 RAMS                           1:10.06  
       31.74  1:10.06                                                      
 20 Moore, Olivia J           41 WCM                            1:10.30  
       32.34  1:10.30                                                      
 21 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                           1:10.41  
       32.03  1:10.41                                                      
 22 Reneau, Frances H         42 MELO                           1:10.80  
       32.19  1:10.80                                                      
 23 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                            1:11.04  
       32.89  1:11.04                                                      
 24 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                            1:11.10  
       32.17  1:11.10                                                      
 25 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                           1:11.58  
       33.66  1:11.58                                                      
 26 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                           1:11.76  
       32.90  1:11.76                                                      
 27 Wheeler, Barbara C        44 TAM                            1:12.56  
       34.78  1:12.56                                                      
 28 Wall, Eileen A            43 STAN                           1:13.59  
       33.99  1:13.59                                                      
 29 Owen, Jennifer A          41 MEND                           1:13.63  
       34.25  1:13.63                                                      
 30 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                           1:13.86  
       32.36  1:13.86                                                      
 31 Bartels, Hilary H         40 ACM                            1:14.73  
       36.07  1:14.73                                                      
 32 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                           1:14.91  
       35.09  1:14.91                                                      
 33 Carter, Laraine J         43 ACM                            1:14.95  
       35.46  1:14.95                                                      
 34 Crossley, Kim E           41 LM                             1:15.11  
       34.38  1:15.11                                                      
 35 Mariani, Jeanne M.        42 ASC                            1:15.37  
       36.46  1:15.37                                                      
 36 Maryatt, Victoria A       40 RAMS                           1:16.65  
       36.04  1:16.65                                                      
 37 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                            1:18.20  
       37.12  1:18.20                                                      
 38 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                           1:19.06  
       37.58  1:19.06                                                      
 39 Cowley, Janet L           44 CLVM                           1:19.14  
       35.37  1:19.14                                                      
 40 Zumbro, Phyllis A         42 BGWM                           1:20.06  
       37.09  1:20.06                                                      
 41 Hazel, Janice L           42 MEND                           1:20.07  
       36.79  1:20.07                                                      
 42 Hemauer, Carol J          44 LCAM                           1:33.59  
       43.61  1:33.59                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                            2:12.06  
       28.53  1:02.32  1:41.09  2:12.06                                    
  2 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                            2:26.14  
       30.90  1:08.79  1:52.53  2:26.14                                    
  3 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                           2:26.22  
       32.97  1:10.61  1:53.73  2:26.22                                    
  4 Lloyd, Meg S              40 STAN                           2:26.97  
       31.27  1:08.52  1:52.80  2:26.97                                    
  5 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                           2:27.52  
       30.69  1:09.62  1:53.54  2:27.52                                    
  6 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                            2:28.90  
       31.51  1:09.93  1:51.77  2:28.90                                    
  7 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                           2:30.10  
       33.26  1:14.09  1:54.90  2:30.10                                    
  8 Badger, Carol M           41 TOC                            2:30.33  
       31.78  1:09.24  1:53.68  2:30.33                                    
  9 Dameron, Megan J          42 RAMS                           2:30.53  
       32.89  1:09.38  1:54.88  2:30.53                                    
 10 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                            2:31.41  
       32.55  1:12.99  1:55.23  2:31.41                                    
 11 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                           2:31.48  
       33.16  1:16.11  1:56.77  2:31.48                                    
 12 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                             2:31.66  
       32.95  1:11.50  1:56.70  2:31.66                                    
 13 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                           2:32.68  
       33.15  1:12.34  1:57.34  2:32.68                                    
 14 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                            2:32.72  
       34.16  1:14.07  1:58.10  2:32.72                                    
 15 Reneau, Frances H         42 MELO                           2:33.03  
       32.94  1:11.69  1:55.57  2:33.03                                    
 16 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                            2:35.56  
       34.21  1:14.47  1:58.42  2:35.56                                    
 17 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                           2:37.02  
       33.13  1:11.99  1:58.16  2:37.02                                    
 18 Wall, Eileen A            43 STAN                           2:38.86  
       33.11  1:15.40  2:00.33  2:38.86                                    
 19 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                           2:40.72  
       34.50  1:16.16  2:04.35  2:40.72                                    
 20 Owen, Jennifer A          41 MEND                           2:43.81  
       32.63  1:16.70  2:03.63  2:43.81                                    
 21 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                           2:45.56  
       35.73  1:18.88  2:07.99  2:45.56                                    
 22 Mahoney, Lisa M           43 CUDA                           2:50.47  
       36.75  1:22.70  2:11.00  2:50.47                                    
 23 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                            2:51.86  
       37.17  1:23.51  2:13.16  2:51.86                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                            4:37.83  
       29.83  1:03.13  1:39.54  2:14.53  2:54.73  3:35.53  4:07.82  4:37.83
  2 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                            4:56.90  
       31.00  1:06.20  1:42.78  2:19.22  3:03.56  3:48.82  4:23.44  4:56.90
  3 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                           5:05.21  
       31.86  1:08.69  1:51.64  2:32.31  3:15.28  3:59.24  4:32.69  5:05.21
  4 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                            5:10.58  
       33.50  1:11.78  1:53.00  2:32.92  3:19.05  4:05.13  4:38.67  5:10.58
  5 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                             5:13.09  
       33.49  1:10.88  1:51.44  2:31.80  3:16.49  4:01.23  4:37.72  5:13.09
  6 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                           5:14.17  
       31.54  1:08.29  1:52.09  2:35.03  3:19.94  4:05.20  4:40.86  5:14.17
  7 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                            5:18.96  
       34.20  1:13.68  1:56.42  2:37.73  3:21.05  4:04.92  4:43.81  5:18.96
  8 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                           5:20.08  
       35.82  1:15.69  1:58.47  2:39.97  3:26.13  4:12.08  4:47.21  5:20.08
  9 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                           5:22.55  
       33.81  1:12.68  1:55.72  2:36.68  3:23.35  4:09.50  4:46.48  5:22.55
 10 Moore, Olivia J           41 WCM                            5:26.51  
       34.34  1:13.36  1:55.22  2:36.50  3:25.22  4:12.97  4:50.62  5:26.51
 11 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                            5:29.36  
       34.42  1:14.09  1:57.97  2:40.98  3:26.83  4:13.49  4:51.79  5:29.36
 12 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                           5:37.91  
       34.69  1:15.54  2:01.62  2:46.30  3:35.25  4:24.07  5:02.05  5:37.91
 13 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                           5:51.65  
       37.84  1:22.21  2:08.56  2:54.64  3:44.31  4:34.48  5:14.07  5:51.65
 -- Newland, Sally B          41 SLOM                                DQ  
       32.08  1:11.04  1:54.70  2:37.62  3:22.36  4:08.00  4:45.18       DQ
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #43