2001 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                             24.10  
  2 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                             24.35  
  3 Hobbs, Liz A              39 ARIZ                             24.45  
  4 Sappey, Collette H        36 RMM                              24.67  
  5 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                              24.89  
  6 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                             25.25  
  7 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                             25.44  
  8 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                             25.49  
  9 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                             25.52  
 10 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                             25.66  
 11 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                             25.74  
 12 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                             25.75  
 12 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                              25.75  
 14 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                             25.80  
 15 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                             26.13  
 16 Koop, Stephanie A         37 DAM                              26.24  
 17 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                              26.39  
 18 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                             26.41  
 19 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                             26.77  
 20 Ruble, Amy H              38 IM                               27.15  
 21 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                              27.17  
 22 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                             27.23  
 23 Chalmers, Maureen S       35 WCM                              27.48  
 24 Holt, Claudia B           38 CSPF                             27.58  
 25 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                             27.63  
 26 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                             27.77  
 27 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                              27.89  
 28 Elwood, Lori A            39 SCSC                             28.08  
 29 Shigekane, Rachel J       37 SCAM                             28.27  
 30 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                             28.38  
 31 Edwards, Kris E           39 BGWM                             28.39  
 32 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                              28.78  
 33 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                              28.80  
 34 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                             29.16  
 35 Canning, Lynn A           39 SCAQ                             30.31  
 36 MACIAS, Cristina          35 RGSC                             30.52  
 37 Helsing, Kara L           35 WCM                              31.01  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                             52.64  
       25.59    52.64                                                      
  2 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                              52.75  
       25.51    52.75                                                      
  3 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                             52.76  
       25.26    52.76                                                      
  4 Hazen, Lisa A             36 SCSC                             53.81  
       26.22    53.81                                                      
  5 Sappey, Collette H        36 RMM                              54.38  
       25.53    54.38                                                      
  6 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                             54.46  
       26.52    54.46                                                      
  7 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                             54.99  
       26.52    54.99                                                      
  8 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                              55.14  
       26.75    55.14                                                      
  9 Rainer, Anna              39 SCAM                             55.40  
       26.92    55.40                                                      
 10 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                             55.46  
       26.66    55.46                                                      
 11 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                             55.47  
       26.63    55.47                                                      
 12 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                              55.69  
       26.56    55.69                                                      
 13 Hobbs, Liz A              39 ARIZ                             55.88  
       26.38    55.88                                                      
 14 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                             56.58  
       26.93    56.58                                                      
 15 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                             57.07  
       27.65    57.07                                                      
 16 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                              57.98  
       27.81    57.98                                                      
 17 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                             58.36  
       28.55    58.36                                                      
 18 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                             58.38  
       28.35    58.38                                                      
 19 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                             59.24  
       28.52    59.24                                                      
 20 Foster, Ann M             38 ASC                              59.33  
       28.93    59.33                                                      
 21 Miller, Scotia A          36 FOG                              59.38  
       28.84    59.38                                                      
 22 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                              59.42  
       28.69    59.42                                                      
 23 Chalmers, Maureen S       35 WCM                              59.44  
       28.22    59.44                                                      
 24 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                              59.51  
       28.73    59.51                                                      
 25 Kessler, Carol A          36 WCM                              59.98  
       28.94    59.98                                                      
 26 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                           1:00.49  
       28.80  1:00.49                                                      
 27 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                           1:00.63  
       29.67  1:00.63                                                      
 28 Ellis, Laurie S           37 NEM                            1:01.38  
       30.23  1:01.38                                                      
 29 Houchens, Denise A        39 SMMM                           1:01.57  
       29.42  1:01.57                                                      
 30 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                            1:02.24  
       29.62  1:02.24                                                      
 31 Edwards, Kris E           39 BGWM                           1:02.35  
       29.11  1:02.35                                                      
 32 Canning, Lynn A           39 SCAQ                           1:06.31  
       31.91  1:06.31                                                      
 33 Hazlett, Colleen M        38 WCM                            1:06.89  
 34 Helsing, Kara L           35 WCM                            1:08.44  
       32.74  1:08.44                                                      
 35 Kiernan, Ginger F         39 SCSC                           1:09.88  
       33.72  1:09.88                                                      
 36 Ferlin, Felicia F         37 UNAT                           1:10.44  
       33.18  1:10.44                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                            1:52.42  
       26.86    55.25  1:23.80  1:52.42                                    
  2 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                           1:54.04  
       26.96    55.70  1:24.56  1:54.04                                    
  3 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                           1:54.15  
       27.43    56.31  1:25.47  1:54.15                                    
  4 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                            1:54.94  
       27.00    56.22  1:25.53  1:54.94                                    
  5 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                           1:57.07  
       27.91    57.61  1:27.77  1:57.07                                    
  6 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                           1:58.18  
       27.52    57.21  1:27.99  1:58.18                                    
  7 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                            1:58.81  
       28.75    58.43  1:28.30  1:58.81                                    
  8 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                           2:00.10  
       26.88    56.74  1:28.08  2:00.10                                    
  9 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                           2:00.39  
       28.19    58.30  1:29.77  2:00.39                                    
 10 Hazen, Lisa A             36 SCSC                           2:00.83  
       28.29    57.67  1:28.78  2:00.83                                    
 11 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                             2:01.15  
       28.64    59.07  1:30.15  2:01.15                                    
 12 Gardenal, Susan J         35 WCM                            2:01.19  
       29.11    59.35  1:30.26  2:01.19                                    
 13 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                           2:01.25  
       28.28    58.57  1:29.98  2:01.25                                    
 14 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                           2:03.50  
       28.91    59.99  1:31.77  2:03.50                                    
 15 Demasi, Amy E             38 SCSC                           2:05.43  
       29.27  1:00.63  1:32.79  2:05.43                                    
 16 Elsbach, Kimberly D       38 RINC                           2:06.24  
       28.93  1:01.10  1:34.07  2:06.24                                    
 17 Reid, Lesley A            35 SCSC                           2:06.34  
       29.63  1:01.06  1:33.78  2:06.34                                    
 18 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                           2:06.59  
       29.11  1:01.28  1:34.42  2:06.59                                    
 19 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                           2:07.08  
       30.01  1:02.05  1:34.87  2:07.08                                    
 20 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                            2:07.62  
       29.48  1:01.40  1:34.48  2:07.62                                    
 21 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                            2:08.30  
       30.13  1:02.94  1:35.76  2:08.30                                    
 22 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                           2:08.36  
       29.69  1:01.80  1:35.55  2:08.36                                    
 23 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                            2:08.86  
       30.57  1:03.04  1:36.15  2:08.86                                    
 24 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                            2:08.87  
       29.54  1:01.35  1:34.74  2:08.87                                    
 25 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                           2:10.14  
       31.35  1:05.77  1:38.68  2:10.14                                    
 26 Chalmers, Maureen S       35 WCM                            2:10.18  
       29.19  1:01.75  1:35.67  2:10.18                                    
 27 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                           2:10.54  
       30.99  1:03.74  1:36.98  2:10.54                                    
 28 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                            2:12.17  
       29.69  1:02.71  1:37.92  2:12.17                                    
 29 Houchens, Denise A        39 SMMM                           2:14.52  
       30.35  1:04.29  1:39.11  2:14.52                                    
 30 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                            2:17.17  
       30.98  1:04.78  1:40.49  2:17.17                                    
 31 Jackman, Rebecca M        37 HSAM                           2:17.58  
       32.38  1:07.04  1:42.69  2:17.58                                    
 32 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                           2:26.66  
       32.76  1:08.73  1:46.59  2:26.66                                    
 33 Kaufmann, Karen E         36 VMST                           2:32.48  
       35.12  1:13.64  1:53.28  2:32.48                                    
 34 McHale, Carol S           37 WCM                            2:44.03  
       37.93  1:19.06  2:01.79  2:44.03                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                            5:03.02  
       27.57    57.23  1:27.45  1:58.15  2:29.37  3:00.52  3:31.21  4:02.46
     4:33.34  5:03.02                                                      
  2 Hazen, Lisa A             36 SCSC                           5:04.58  
       28.37    58.67  1:29.63  2:00.74  2:31.88  3:03.23  3:34.00  4:05.29
     4:35.90  5:04.58                                                      
  3 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                            5:06.52  
       28.11    58.39  1:29.05  2:00.26  2:31.54  3:02.50  3:33.39  4:04.46
     4:35.49  5:06.52                                                      
  4 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                           5:15.75  
       28.11    59.08  1:31.31  2:04.05  2:36.75  3:09.21  3:41.76  4:13.83
     4:45.43  5:15.75                                                      
  5 Rainer, Anna              39 SCAM                           5:17.72  
       29.67  1:01.11  1:33.39  2:05.54  2:37.15  3:09.54  3:41.68  4:14.15
     4:46.57  5:17.72                                                      
  6 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                            5:20.90  
       30.19  1:02.31  1:34.76  2:07.38  2:39.67  3:11.28  3:42.95  4:15.30
     4:48.15  5:20.90                                                      
  7 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                           5:21.20  
       29.25  1:01.05  1:33.55  2:06.37  2:39.34  3:12.11  3:44.98  4:17.81
     4:50.52  5:21.20                                                      
  8 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                           5:21.33  
       29.51  1:01.20  1:33.60  2:06.37  2:39.10  3:11.80  3:44.53  4:17.34
     4:49.89  5:21.33                                                      
  9 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                             5:22.98  
       29.40  1:00.73  1:32.64  2:05.12  2:37.62  3:10.81  3:43.98  4:17.18
     4:50.17  5:22.98                                                      
 10 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                            5:28.01  
       30.49  1:03.90  1:37.78  2:10.86  2:43.10  3:15.53  3:48.48  4:21.74
     4:55.08  5:28.01                                                      
 11 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                           5:28.46  
       30.10  1:02.51  1:35.34  2:08.54  2:41.44  3:14.78  3:48.44  4:22.29
     4:55.93  5:28.46                                                      
 12 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                           5:31.24  
       30.54  1:03.79  1:37.74  2:11.78  2:45.65  3:19.19  3:52.64  4:25.90
     4:59.39  5:31.24                                                      
 13 Reid, Lesley A            35 SCSC                           5:32.68  
       29.66  1:01.56  1:34.34  2:07.71  2:41.61  3:15.67  3:49.91  4:24.54
     4:59.05  5:32.68                                                      
 14 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                            5:34.99  
       30.55  1:03.38  1:37.00  2:10.74  2:44.83  3:18.70  3:52.70  4:26.80
     5:01.14  5:34.99                                                      
 15 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                           5:41.39  
       31.72  1:05.71  1:40.41  2:15.19  2:49.78  3:24.36  3:58.41  4:32.71
     5:07.52  5:41.39                                                      
 16 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                            5:43.81  
       31.04  1:04.40  1:38.82  2:13.35  2:48.11  3:23.15  3:58.29  4:33.54
     5:08.94  5:43.81                                                      
 17 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                           5:49.09  
       31.80  1:06.61  1:41.90  2:17.45  2:53.35  3:28.90  4:04.97  4:40.35
     5:15.25  5:49.09                                                      
 18 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                           5:49.19  
       31.90  1:06.47  1:41.74  2:16.64  2:51.69  3:27.12  4:02.59  4:38.39
     5:14.10  5:49.19                                                      
 19 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                            5:53.12  
       31.45  1:05.86  1:41.23  2:16.92  2:52.70  3:29.10  4:05.32  4:41.78
     5:18.16  5:53.12                                                      
 20 Miller, Scotia A          36 FOG                            5:55.13  
       31.92  1:05.94  1:41.19  2:17.08  2:52.70  3:28.92  4:04.86  4:41.58
     5:18.71  5:55.13                                                      
 21 Chalmers, Maureen S       35 WCM                            5:55.72  
       31.74  1:06.37  1:41.83  2:17.38  2:53.06  3:28.98  4:05.14  4:41.82
     5:18.91  5:55.72                                                      
 22 Jackman, Rebecca M        37 HSAM                           6:00.26  
       33.12  1:08.66  1:44.83  2:22.03  2:58.92  3:35.68  4:12.60  4:49.07
     5:25.40  6:00.26                                                      
 23 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                            6:00.64  
       32.13  1:07.70  1:45.16  2:23.07  3:00.26  3:37.63  4:14.06  4:50.15
     5:26.60  6:00.64                                                      
 24 Elwood, Lori A            39 SCSC                           6:14.80  
       34.05  1:10.92  1:48.41  2:26.61  3:04.88  3:43.05  4:21.13  4:59.64
     5:37.56  6:14.80                                                      
 25 Kiernan, Ginger F         39 SCSC                           6:27.14  
       34.13  1:11.13  1:49.84  2:29.53  3:09.81  3:49.30  4:28.83  5:08.76
     5:48.11  6:27.14                                                      
 26 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                           6:27.29  
       33.64  1:09.79  1:47.17  2:25.42  3:04.96  3:45.36  4:25.32  5:05.97
     5:47.01  6:27.29                                                      
 27 Hunter, Dana M            37 RINC                           6:31.60  
       35.00  1:13.28  1:52.36  2:32.87  3:12.85  3:52.96  4:32.77  5:13.10
     5:52.86  6:31.60                                                      
 28 Helsing, Kara L           35 WCM                            6:45.14  
       34.54  1:12.35  1:52.15  2:33.14  3:14.39  3:55.95  4:38.03  5:20.48
     6:02.98  6:45.14                                                      
 29 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                            6:46.31  
       33.03  1:10.92  1:50.28  2:31.39  3:12.76  3:54.38  4:36.63  5:19.38
     6:02.68  6:46.31                                                      
 30 Kaufmann, Karen E         36 VMST                           6:54.23  
       35.91  1:15.90  1:57.51  2:40.49  3:23.41  4:06.19  4:48.87  5:31.15
     6:13.04  6:54.23                                                      
 31 Rambo, Heidimarie H       39 WCM                           12:03.71  
       52.52  1:53.58  2:58.74  4:06.33  5:16.30  6:27.37  7:38.62  9:09.58
    10:46.52 12:03.71                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                          10:25.07  
       28.87  1:00.14  1:31.12  2:02.63  2:33.70  3:05.03  3:35.84  4:06.69
     4:37.53  5:08.52  5:39.97  6:11.35  6:42.30  7:13.62  7:45.18  8:16.91
     8:48.87  9:20.99  9:53.28 10:25.07                                    
  2 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                           10:35.04  
       29.02  1:00.76  1:32.64  2:04.72  2:36.74  3:08.77  3:40.42  4:12.15
     4:43.97  5:16.02  5:47.57  6:19.04  6:51.11  7:22.84  7:54.73  8:26.84
     8:58.79  9:31.08 10:03.50 10:35.04                                    
  3 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                          10:58.31  
       28.75  1:00.19  1:32.89  2:06.37  2:40.02  3:13.71  3:47.21  4:20.61
     4:54.00  5:27.34  6:01.01  6:34.25  7:07.61  7:41.06  8:14.62  8:47.93
     9:21.28  9:54.85 10:27.59 10:58.31                                    
  4 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                          11:05.20  
       30.22  1:03.15  1:36.75  2:10.21  2:43.93  3:17.44  3:51.08  4:24.45
     4:57.96  5:31.67  6:05.05  6:38.46  7:12.13  7:45.51  8:19.10  8:52.61
     9:26.40  9:59.87 10:33.09 11:05.20                                    
  5 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                          11:07.94  
       29.87  1:03.07  1:36.79  2:10.49  2:44.32  3:18.06  3:51.88  4:25.60
     4:59.35  5:33.40  6:07.20  6:41.00  7:14.54  7:48.48  8:22.55  8:56.16
     9:30.02 10:03.87 10:37.14 11:07.94                                    
  6 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                            11:13.71  
       30.23  1:02.94  1:36.10  2:09.60  2:43.13  3:16.83  3:50.66  4:24.94
     4:58.65  5:32.45  6:06.11  6:40.44  7:14.63  7:48.87  8:23.51  8:58.15
     9:32.51 10:06.88 10:40.54 11:13.71                                    
  7 Elsbach, Kimberly D       38 RINC                          11:22.17  
       30.40  1:03.49  1:37.65  2:11.87  2:45.94  3:20.09  3:54.14  4:28.09
     5:02.57  5:37.07  6:11.61  6:45.93  7:20.28  7:55.11  8:29.40  9:04.07
     9:38.87 10:13.26 10:48.32 11:22.17                                    
  8 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                          11:26.95  
       31.56  1:05.58  1:40.03  2:14.71  2:49.51  3:24.04  3:58.51  4:33.46
     5:08.45  5:43.85  6:18.31  6:52.91  7:27.97  8:02.70  8:37.34  9:12.12
     9:46.67 10:20.67 10:54.60 11:26.95                                    
  9 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                          11:27.98  
       31.13  1:05.07  1:39.51  2:14.36  2:48.81  3:22.75  3:56.84  4:31.70
     5:06.67  5:42.02  6:16.51  6:51.26  7:25.95  8:00.94  8:36.39  9:11.80
     9:46.27 10:20.65 10:54.98 11:27.98                                    
 10 Watkins, Elizabeth A      35 UTAH                          12:09.84  
       31.82  1:07.18  1:43.41  2:20.01  2:56.42  3:33.35  4:09.98  4:46.47
     5:23.87  6:00.93  6:37.89  7:14.73  7:51.24  8:28.63  9:05.78  9:43.18
    10:20.27 10:57.57 11:34.27 12:09.84                                    
 11 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                          13:29.06  
       33.34  1:09.53  1:47.70  2:26.84  3:07.82  3:49.02  4:30.52  5:12.87
     5:54.73  6:36.74  7:18.10  7:59.24  8:41.11  9:21.80 10:03.83 10:44.88
    11:25.91 12:06.73 12:48.33 13:29.06                                    
 12 Schuster, Laura M         35 MVM                           13:53.34  
       37.63  1:18.09  1:59.31  2:41.01  3:22.16  4:04.92  4:46.82  5:28.87
     6:10.58  6:52.06  7:34.68  8:16.04  9:00.94  9:42.01 10:28.02 11:09.18
    11:50.49 12:32.06 13:12.82 13:53.34                                    
 13 Kaufmann, Karen E         36 VMST                          13:55.82  
       36.31  1:16.28  1:57.65  2:39.26  3:21.73  4:04.01  4:45.65  5:28.04
     6:10.21  6:52.27  7:34.79  8:17.74  9:00.39  9:43.33 10:25.74 11:07.91
    11:50.44 12:33.33 13:15.24 13:55.82                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazen, Lisa A             36 SCSC                          17:43.03  
       28.78  1:00.45  1:32.48  2:04.75  2:37.10  3:09.67  3:42.06  4:14.31
     4:46.71  5:19.17  5:51.34  6:23.74  6:56.15  7:28.33  8:00.89  8:33.31
     9:05.76  9:38.11 10:10.37 10:42.68 11:15.26 11:47.60 12:20.14 12:52.69
    13:25.53 13:58.18 14:31.10 15:03.67 15:36.24 16:08.87 16:41.39 17:13.82
    17:43.03
  2 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                           18:27.32  
       30.69  1:03.90  1:37.54  2:11.28  2:45.13  3:18.64  3:52.05  4:25.37
     4:58.68  5:32.29  6:06.09  6:39.76  7:13.08  7:46.35  8:19.95  8:53.51
     9:26.19  9:59.05 10:33.17 11:07.13 11:41.02 12:14.96 12:48.85 13:22.90
    13:56.75 14:30.65 15:04.89 15:39.00 16:12.50 16:46.29 17:20.27 17:54.53
    18:27.32
  3 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                           19:38.93  
       31.61  1:05.66  1:40.76  2:16.46  2:52.37  3:28.05  4:04.28  4:40.13
     5:15.96  5:51.63  6:27.35  7:03.33  7:39.38  8:15.28  8:51.06  9:26.96
    10:02.53 10:38.46 11:14.74 11:50.51 12:26.40 13:02.80 13:38.74 14:14.63
    14:50.55 15:27.09 16:02.94 16:39.55 17:15.76 17:52.13 18:28.19 19:04.13
    19:38.93
  4 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                          19:46.71  
       31.81  1:06.50  1:41.72  2:16.93  2:52.35  3:28.02  4:03.56  4:39.13
     5:14.86  5:50.77  6:26.80  7:02.79  7:38.96  8:15.23  8:51.32  9:27.44
    10:03.88 10:40.21 11:16.15 11:52.37 12:28.58 13:05.08 13:41.63 14:17.88
    14:54.54 15:30.88 16:07.36 16:44.22 17:20.75 17:57.92 18:34.24 19:10.73
    19:46.71
  5 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                           20:38.41  
       33.42  1:09.51  1:46.41  2:23.58  3:01.17  3:38.64  4:16.29  4:54.35
     5:32.27  6:10.50  6:48.46  7:26.72  8:04.94  8:42.72  9:20.72  9:58.87
    10:36.80 11:15.36 11:53.25 12:31.19 13:09.23 13:47.14 14:24.93 15:02.37
    15:39.55 16:17.30 16:54.80 17:32.23 18:09.88 18:47.39 19:25.12 20:02.72
    20:38.41
  6 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                           20:51.05  
       32.15  1:07.45  1:44.44  2:21.34  2:57.98  3:34.74  4:12.20  4:49.48
     5:27.03  6:05.20  6:43.03  7:20.86  7:59.09  8:37.59  9:16.32  9:54.94
    10:33.76 11:12.03 11:50.76 12:29.46 13:08.33 13:47.58 14:26.09 15:05.23
    15:44.23 16:23.03 17:02.04 17:40.81 18:20.01 18:58.93 19:37.09 20:14.92
    20:51.05
  7 Jackman, Rebecca M        37 HSAM                          20:59.07  
       35.55  1:13.92  1:52.36  2:31.13  3:10.13  3:49.03  4:27.98  5:06.88
     5:45.64  6:24.13  7:02.54  7:40.96  8:19.18  8:57.30  9:35.23 10:13.15
    10:50.77 11:28.65 12:06.82 12:45.36 13:23.62 14:02.01 14:40.47 15:18.81
    15:56.87 16:35.21 17:13.31 17:51.16 18:29.18 19:07.37 19:45.07 20:22.68
    20:59.07
  8 Henry, Cheryl M           35 HUMU                          21:29.13  
       34.62  1:11.36  1:48.73  2:26.96  3:04.83  3:43.36  4:22.25  5:01.59
     5:40.36  6:19.52  6:58.36  7:37.71  8:16.76  8:55.75  9:34.71 10:13.71
    10:52.88 11:31.52 12:11.35 12:50.59 13:29.91 14:10.15 14:50.58 15:30.38
    16:09.84 16:50.55 17:30.93 18:11.34 18:51.25 19:30.90 20:11.23 20:51.61
    21:29.13
  9 Hunter, Dana M            37 RINC                          22:21.35  
       36.18  1:16.14  1:56.58  2:36.90  3:17.56  3:58.12  4:38.77  5:19.36
     6:00.59  6:41.72  7:22.56  8:03.41  8:44.64  9:26.43 10:07.94 10:49.20
    11:30.06 12:11.17 12:52.20 13:33.41 14:14.44 14:55.34 15:36.17 16:17.20
    16:57.94 17:38.85 18:19.65 19:00.52 19:40.89 20:21.47 21:01.96 21:43.00
    22:21.35
 10 Kiernan, Ginger F         39 SCSC                          22:22.37  
       35.59  1:14.37  1:54.09  2:34.08  3:14.18  3:54.47  4:34.72  5:15.24
     5:55.34  6:36.10  7:16.53  7:57.39  8:37.83  9:18.55  9:59.51 10:40.26
    11:20.82 12:02.05 12:42.78 13:23.86 14:05.20 14:46.75 15:27.87 16:09.01
    16:50.45 17:32.19 18:13.44 18:55.52 19:37.65 20:19.76 21:01.71 21:43.23
    22:22.37
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                              28.47  
  2 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                             28.77  
  3 Hobbs, Liz A              39 ARIZ                             28.84  
  4 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                              28.95  
  5 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                             29.00  
  6 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                              29.53  
  7 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                              30.45  
  8 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                             30.65  
  8 Hacker, Sara              36 IM                               30.65  
 10 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                             31.10  
 11 Miller, Scotia A          36 FOG                              31.30  
 12 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                              31.80  
 13 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                             32.77  
 14 Edwards, Kris E           39 BGWM                             35.38  
 15 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                              36.33  
 16 Craig, Erin P             37 RINC                             36.71  
 17 Ferlin, Felicia F         37 UNAT                             37.17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                              59.66  
       29.06    59.66                                                      
  2 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                             59.92  
       29.48    59.92                                                      
  3 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                            1:00.90  
       29.59  1:00.90                                                      
  4 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                           1:01.02  
       30.04  1:01.02                                                      
  5 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                            1:02.18  
       30.52  1:02.18                                                      
  6 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                           1:02.31  
       30.35  1:02.31                                                      
  7 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                            1:03.43  
       30.60  1:03.43                                                      
  8 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                            1:03.50  
       30.75  1:03.50                                                      
  9 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                           1:03.60  
       30.26  1:03.60                                                      
 10 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                           1:05.02  
       31.87  1:05.02                                                      
 11 Demasi, Amy E             38 SCSC                           1:06.87  
       32.76  1:06.87                                                      
 12 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                            1:07.33  
       32.39  1:07.33                                                      
 13 Hacker, Sara              36 IM                             1:07.62  
       32.24  1:07.62                                                      
 13 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                           1:07.62  
       32.51  1:07.62                                                      
 15 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                           1:07.96  
       33.18  1:07.96                                                      
 16 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                            1:08.55  
       33.40  1:08.55                                                      
 17 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                            1:09.20  
       33.97  1:09.20                                                      
 18 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                           1:09.24  
       33.99  1:09.24                                                      
 19 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                           1:12.48  
       35.57  1:12.48                                                      
 20 Craig, Erin P             37 RINC                           1:18.54  
       37.18  1:18.54                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                           2:06.69  
       30.61  1:02.60  1:34.90  2:06.69                                    
  2 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                            2:08.66  
       30.10  1:02.34  1:35.27  2:08.66                                    
  3 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                            2:12.01  
       31.54  1:05.18  1:38.90  2:12.01                                    
  4 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                             2:13.35  
       31.17  1:04.82  1:38.97  2:13.35                                    
  5 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                            2:16.01  
       32.80  1:07.60  1:42.08  2:16.01                                    
  6 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                           2:17.65  
       32.08  1:06.46  1:41.96  2:17.65                                    
  7 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                            2:19.46  
       33.22  1:08.80  1:44.42  2:19.46                                    
  8 Demasi, Amy E             38 SCSC                           2:21.94  
       33.69  1:09.10  1:45.01  2:21.94                                    
  9 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                            2:24.73  
       33.94  1:09.83  1:47.20  2:24.73                                    
 10 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                            2:24.95  
       33.33  1:09.28  1:47.37  2:24.95                                    
 11 Miller, Scotia A          36 FOG                            2:26.41  
       34.71  1:11.19  1:48.93  2:26.41                                    
 12 Hacker, Sara              36 IM                             2:27.05  
       34.70  1:11.62  1:49.53  2:27.05                                    
 13 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                            2:28.81  
       35.06  1:12.36  1:50.52  2:28.81                                    
 14 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                           2:30.72  
       36.10  1:13.06  1:51.68  2:30.72                                    
 15 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                           2:35.89  
       37.32  1:16.33  1:56.55  2:35.89                                    
 16 Applewhite, Juliette      39 MELO                           2:44.28  
       38.57  1:20.28  2:02.93  2:44.28                                    
 17 Kruse, Rachel A           36 SEA                            3:02.26  
       42.07  1:26.98  2:14.43  3:02.26                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                              33.03  
  2 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                             33.09  
  3 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                              33.24  
  4 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                             33.82  
  5 Schroeder, Dawn L         35 OSB                              33.84  
  6 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                             34.34  
  7 Zien, Livia L             35 SPM                              34.39  
  8 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                              34.40  
  9 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                             34.84  
 10 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                             35.29  
 11 Ellis, Laurie S           37 NEM                              35.63  
 12 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                             35.78  
 13 Ruble, Amy H              38 IM                               36.84  
 14 Hazlett, Colleen M        38 WCM                              37.06  
 15 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                             37.65  
 16 Hull, Mary M              36 SWM                              39.96  
 17 Kruse, Rachel A           36 SEA                              40.70  
 18 Rambo, Heidimarie H       39 WCM                              55.57  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                            1:08.99  
       32.53  1:08.99                                                      
  2 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                            1:10.91  
       33.46  1:10.91                                                      
  3 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                            1:11.97  
       34.16  1:11.97                                                      
  4 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                           1:12.97  
       34.40  1:12.97                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                           1:13.19  
       34.57  1:13.19                                                      
  6 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                           1:13.30  
       34.42  1:13.30                                                      
  7 Zien, Livia L             35 SPM                            1:13.46  
       34.74  1:13.46                                                      
  8 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                            1:13.48  
       34.79  1:13.48                                                      
  9 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                           1:14.55  
       34.65  1:14.55                                                      
 10 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                           1:15.41  
       36.22  1:15.41                                                      
 11 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                            1:15.75  
       36.15  1:15.75                                                      
 12 Foster, Ann M             38 ASC                            1:16.05  
       35.74  1:16.05                                                      
 13 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                           1:16.33  
       36.18  1:16.33                                                      
 13 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                           1:16.33  
       36.19  1:16.33                                                      
 15 Watkins, Elizabeth A      35 UTAH                           1:16.48  
       36.26  1:16.48                                                      
 16 Ellis, Laurie S           37 NEM                            1:17.81  
       37.27  1:17.81                                                      
 17 Ruble, Amy H              38 IM                             1:19.19  
       37.33  1:19.19                                                      
 18 Hewlin, Leanne M          35 SMMM                           1:20.06  
       37.99  1:20.06                                                      
 19 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                           1:20.47  
       38.34  1:20.47                                                      
 20 Hull, Mary M              36 SWM                            1:29.76  
       41.89  1:29.76                                                      
 21 Rambo, Heidimarie H       39 WCM                            2:10.15  
     1:01.29  2:10.15                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                            2:31.13  
       34.54  1:13.24  1:51.90  2:31.13                                    
  2 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                            2:34.05  
       35.25  1:14.53  1:54.34  2:34.05                                    
  3 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                            2:36.63  
       35.61  1:14.54  1:55.31  2:36.63                                    
  4 Schroeder, Dawn L         35 OSB                            2:39.01  
       35.98  1:15.89  1:56.99  2:39.01                                    
  5 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                            2:39.05  
       35.62  1:15.67  1:57.34  2:39.05                                    
  6 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                            2:39.21  
       36.16  1:15.81  1:56.25  2:39.21                                    
  7 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                           2:42.01  
       38.05  1:20.07  2:01.83  2:42.01                                    
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                           2:42.52  
       37.04  1:17.55  1:59.53  2:42.52                                    
  9 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                           2:42.79  
       37.97  1:20.14  2:01.83  2:42.79                                    
 10 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                           2:43.97  
       34.90  1:15.18  1:58.31  2:43.97                                    
 11 Watkins, Elizabeth A      35 UTAH                           2:44.08  
       36.99  1:19.01  2:01.28  2:44.08                                    
 12 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                           2:44.80  
       37.11  1:18.66  2:01.62  2:44.80                                    
 13 Zien, Livia L             35 SPM                            2:45.10  
       35.73  1:15.26  1:57.89  2:45.10                                    
 14 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                           2:47.48  
       38.97  1:21.38  2:04.22  2:47.48                                    
 15 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                           2:47.57  
       37.69  1:19.99  2:04.22  2:47.57                                    
 16 Ellis, Laurie S           37 NEM                            2:53.81  
       36.90  1:19.52  2:05.34  2:53.81                                    
 17 Flynn, Beth P             38 RHMS                           2:58.07  
       40.21  1:24.84  2:10.51  2:58.07                                    
 18 McHale, Carol S           37 WCM                            3:33.29  
       47.87  1:42.52  2:37.84  3:33.29                                    
 -- Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                                DQ  
       35.53  1:14.69  1:54.63       DQ                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                             25.86  
  2 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                             27.06  
  3 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                             27.15  
  4 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                             27.17  
  5 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                             27.33  
  6 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                             27.59  
  7 Hobbs, Liz A              39 ARIZ                             27.73  
  8 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                             27.83  
  9 Sappey, Collette H        36 RMM                              28.02  
 10 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                              28.15  
 11 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                             28.47  
 12 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                             28.68  
 13 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                             28.79  
 14 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                             28.89  
 15 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                              29.21  
 16 Koop, Stephanie A         37 DAM                              29.48  
 17 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                              29.61  
 18 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                             29.84  
 19 Edwards, Kris E           39 BGWM                             29.90  
 20 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                             30.05  
 20 Hacker, Sara              36 IM                               30.05  
 22 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                             30.12  
 23 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                             30.14  
 24 Holt, Claudia B           38 CSPF                             30.57  
 25 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                             30.93  
 26 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                              31.08  
 27 Ruble, Amy H              38 IM                               31.87  
 28 Apple, Holly S            36 MM                               31.97  
 29 Houchens, Denise A        39 SMMM                             32.13  
 30 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                             32.83  
 31 Flynn, Beth P             38 RHMS                             32.89  
 32 MACIAS, Cristina          35 RGSC                             32.96  
 33 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                              35.19  
 34 Shook, Sheryl K           38 DAM                              41.76  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                             56.44  
       26.30    56.44                                                      
  2 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                              58.86  
       27.97    58.86                                                      
  3 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                              59.02  
       27.83    59.02                                                      
  4 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                             59.45  
       28.00    59.45                                                      
  5 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                             59.91  
       28.76    59.91                                                      
  6 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                           1:00.58  
       27.86  1:00.58                                                      
  7 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                           1:00.93  
       28.60  1:00.93                                                      
  8 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                            1:02.49  
       29.79  1:02.49                                                      
  9 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                           1:02.84  
       29.96  1:02.84                                                      
 10 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                           1:04.06  
       30.46  1:04.06                                                      
 11 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                           1:04.52  
       30.50  1:04.52                                                      
 11 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                           1:04.52  
       29.95  1:04.52                                                      
 13 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                           1:05.49  
       30.93  1:05.49                                                      
 14 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                           1:06.41  
       29.93  1:06.41                                                      
 15 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                            1:06.63  
       30.96  1:06.63                                                      
 16 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                           1:07.46  
       31.25  1:07.46                                                      
 17 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                            1:08.55  
       31.64  1:08.55                                                      
 18 Applewhite, Juliette      39 MELO                           1:10.92  
       32.66  1:10.92                                                      
 19 Shigekane, Rachel J       37 SCAM                           1:12.92  
       35.31  1:12.92                                                      
 20 Apple, Holly S            36 MM                             1:13.08  
       32.61  1:13.08                                                      
 21 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                           1:13.20  
       35.76  1:13.20                                                      
 22 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                           1:15.21  
       35.74  1:15.21                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                            2:09.08  
       29.12  1:01.99  1:35.15  2:09.08                                    
  2 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                           2:12.15  
       30.32  1:03.89  1:37.62  2:12.15                                    
  3 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                            2:17.81  
       30.42  1:05.57  1:41.75  2:17.81                                    
  4 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                           2:20.93  
       30.95  1:05.39  1:41.86  2:20.93                                    
  5 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                           2:24.50  
       32.05  1:08.42  1:46.02  2:24.50                                    
  6 Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                           2:29.96  
       32.68  1:10.53  1:50.09  2:29.96                                    
  7 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                           2:30.74  
       32.97  1:09.75  1:49.11  2:30.74                                    
  8 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                           2:32.01  
       34.61  1:14.06  1:53.36  2:32.01                                    
  9 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                           2:52.58  
       37.66  1:21.40  2:06.84  2:52.58                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                            1:01.34  
       27.86  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                           1:01.90  
       27.16  1:01.90                                                      
  3 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                           1:02.36  
       28.95  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Rainer, Anna              39 SCAM                           1:02.90  
       29.42  1:02.90                                                      
  5 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                           1:03.80  
       28.59  1:03.80                                                      
  6 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                           1:04.08  
       28.84  1:04.08                                                      
  7 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                           1:04.12  
       29.18  1:04.12                                                      
  8 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                            1:04.16  
       30.55  1:04.16                                                      
  9 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                            1:04.74  
       30.83  1:04.74                                                      
 10 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                            1:04.75  
       29.48  1:04.75                                                      
 11 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                            1:05.13  
       30.55  1:05.13                                                      
 12 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                           1:05.48  
       30.30  1:05.48                                                      
 13 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                           1:05.62  
       30.16  1:05.62                                                      
 14 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                            1:05.75  
       29.95  1:05.75                                                      
 15 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                            1:06.86  
       31.32  1:06.86                                                      
 16 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                            1:06.98  
       32.41  1:06.98                                                      
 17 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                           1:07.62  
       31.50  1:07.62                                                      
 18 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                           1:07.82  
       30.45  1:07.82                                                      
 19 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                           1:07.90  
       33.22  1:07.90                                                      
 20 Foster, Ann M             38 ASC                            1:08.51  
       32.83  1:08.51                                                      
 21 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                           1:09.26  
       33.85  1:09.26                                                      
 22 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                           1:09.48  
       32.94  1:09.48                                                      
 23 Holt, Claudia B           38 CSPF                           1:10.56  
       32.39  1:10.56                                                      
 24 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                           1:11.60  
       34.23  1:11.60                                                      
 25 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                            1:14.47  
       34.26  1:14.47                                                      
 26 Edwards, Kris E           39 BGWM                           1:14.56  
       33.21  1:14.56                                                      
 27 MACIAS, Cristina          35 RGSC                           1:14.80  
       34.15  1:14.80                                                      
 28 Hewlin, Leanne M          35 SMMM                           1:14.84  
       36.57  1:14.84                                                      
 29 Apple, Holly S            36 MM                             1:15.31  
       33.81  1:15.31                                                      
 30 Ferlin, Felicia F         37 UNAT                           1:20.26  
       36.24  1:20.26                                                      
 31 Canning, Lynn A           39 SCAQ                           1:21.68  
       37.31  1:21.68                                                      
 32 Hull, Mary M              36 SWM                            1:25.21  
       40.64  1:25.21                                                      
 33 Torres, Lisa M            39 LVTC                           1:33.51  
       43.50  1:33.51                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                            2:11.78  
       28.45  1:01.51  1:41.43  2:11.78                                    
  2 Rainer, Anna              39 SCAM                           2:14.91  
       30.50  1:04.53  1:44.01  2:14.91                                    
  3 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                            2:18.07  
       29.18  1:06.33  1:45.11  2:18.07                                    
  4 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                           2:18.83  
       29.46  1:04.78  1:46.64  2:18.83                                    
  5 Gardenal, Susan J         35 WCM                            2:19.81  
       30.92  1:08.55  1:48.65  2:19.81                                    
  6 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                            2:20.26  
       30.34  1:07.90  1:48.09  2:20.26                                    
  7 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                            2:20.58  
       31.07  1:06.97  1:47.44  2:20.58                                    
  8 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                            2:20.97  
       30.14  1:05.40  1:48.48  2:20.97                                    
  9 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                            2:22.78  
       31.00  1:08.41  1:49.12  2:22.78                                    
 10 Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                           2:24.43  
       31.73  1:09.77  1:49.97  2:24.43                                    
 11 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                            2:24.49  
       32.22  1:09.04  1:50.92  2:24.49                                    
 12 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                           2:26.67  
       30.06  1:07.86  1:52.21  2:26.67                                    
 13 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                            2:26.84  
       31.30  1:08.62  1:51.73  2:26.84                                    
 14 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                           2:27.07  
       31.11  1:11.31  1:53.92  2:27.07                                    
 15 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                           2:27.92  
       30.94  1:06.58  1:53.49  2:27.92                                    
 16 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                           2:30.85  
       32.49  1:11.72  1:54.35  2:30.85                                    
 17 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                           2:35.36  
       33.29  1:15.74  1:59.58  2:35.36                                    
 18 Shigekane, Rachel J       37 SCAM                           2:36.74  
       33.78  1:13.56  2:00.30  2:36.74                                    
 19 Applewhite, Juliette      39 MELO                           2:37.28  
       33.53  1:15.22  2:02.42  2:37.28                                    
 20 Elwood, Lori A            39 SCSC                           2:39.74  
       34.42  1:16.05  2:03.63  2:39.74                                    
 21 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                           2:41.32  
       33.89  1:13.30  2:03.77  2:41.32                                    
 22 Kruse, Rachel A           36 SEA                            3:02.27  
       40.84  1:28.34  2:19.05  3:02.27                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                            4:34.64  
       29.34  1:02.53  1:39.38  2:15.70  2:54.52  3:34.16  4:05.00  4:34.64
  2 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                            4:45.05  
       31.86  1:07.71  1:45.43  2:22.47  3:03.82  3:44.93  4:15.19  4:45.05
  3 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                            4:45.70  
       29.73  1:03.42  1:38.49  2:13.07  2:55.93  3:40.42  4:13.42  4:45.70
  4 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                             4:51.71  
       30.48  1:05.04  1:40.69  2:16.14  2:59.74  3:43.96  4:18.34  4:51.71
  5 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                            4:52.93  
       30.36  1:06.05  1:46.37  2:25.31  3:05.74  3:46.59  4:20.23  4:52.93
  6 Gardenal, Susan J         35 WCM                            4:59.25  
       32.39  1:08.25  1:49.38  2:28.88  3:11.64  3:53.88  4:27.01  4:59.25
  7 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                            5:01.66  
       32.57  1:08.90  1:49.04  2:28.70  3:11.00  3:53.50  4:27.94  5:01.66
  8 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                            5:02.51  
       33.07  1:11.19  1:50.04  2:27.72  3:09.62  3:52.70  4:28.25  5:02.51
  9 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                            5:02.64  
       30.99  1:07.33  1:46.20  2:26.73  3:10.44  3:54.92  4:28.51  5:02.64
 10 Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                           5:04.55  
       32.37  1:09.75  1:48.96  2:28.50  3:09.97  3:51.99  4:28.55  5:04.55
 11 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                            5:06.73  
       31.86  1:08.47  1:49.85  2:30.03  3:15.66  4:01.03  4:34.24  5:06.73
 12 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                           5:11.67  
       31.77  1:07.88  1:50.92  2:32.66  3:17.33  4:01.76  4:37.85  5:11.67
 13 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                           5:18.19  
       33.25  1:12.00  1:54.38  2:36.02  3:20.34  4:04.98  4:42.13  5:18.19
 14 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                           5:20.45  
       32.81  1:11.97  1:56.14  2:38.83  3:22.72  4:07.10  4:44.40  5:20.45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #49