2001 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                             24.12  
  2 Hickman, Gabriela         27 NOVA                             24.95  
  3 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                             25.21  
  4 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                             25.76  
  5 Leigh-Wood, Caroline      27 NVVM                             25.83  
  6 Reding, Katie             25 TOC                              25.90  
  7 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                             26.07  
  8 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                              26.19  
  9 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                              26.38  
 10 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                             26.68  
 11 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                             26.90  
 12 Taff, Aysha M             25 DAM                              26.95  
 13 Watkins, Becky L          29 TVM                              27.09  
 14 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                             27.65  
 15 Loyd, Cara                26 UNAT                             27.68  
 16 Wong, Connie M            25 AAM                              27.72  
 17 Huckert, Dena S           28 BGWM                             27.77  
 18 Nelson, Darcy L           26 CONN                             27.78  
 19 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                              27.82  
 20 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                              27.97  
 21 Kole, Julie A             28 TOC                              28.01  
 22 Harvey, Jean B            29 WCM                              28.09  
 23 Cadogan, Melissa A        25 SMMM                             28.27  
 24 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                              28.36  
 25 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                             28.69  
 26 Picha, Beth A             25 AAM                              28.96  
 27 Kirby, Karen H            27 MVM                              29.75  
 28 Halpin, Nancy S           27 DAM                              32.17  
 29 Niss, Nancy E             29 ALEX                             32.19  
 30 Barella, Lisa A           26 MVM                              32.52  
 31 Rangel, Heather A         28 SMMM                             35.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                              51.77  
       25.44    51.77                                                      
  2 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                             52.14  
       25.03    52.14                                                      
  3 Edwards, Mary E           28 SLUG                             52.82  
       25.58    52.82                                                      
  4 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                             53.47  
       25.81    53.47                                                      
  5 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                             55.25  
       26.76    55.25                                                      
  6 Hickman, Gabriela         27 NOVA                             55.33  
       26.29    55.33                                                      
  7 Reding, Katie             25 TOC                              56.06  
       26.96    56.06                                                      
  8 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                             56.31  
       27.08    56.31                                                      
  9 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                             57.03  
       27.90    57.03                                                      
 10 Schraeder, Lia T          25 DAM                              57.09  
       27.68    57.09                                                      
 11 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                              57.17  
       27.23    57.17                                                      
 12 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                             58.06  
       27.96    58.06                                                      
 13 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                             58.23  
       28.64    58.23                                                      
 14 Bilawski, Lisa            26 SCSC                             59.19  
       28.23    59.19                                                      
 15 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                            1:00.93  
       28.97  1:00.93                                                      
 16 Salcedo, Helen I          25 SCAM                           1:01.10  
       29.37  1:01.10                                                      
 17 Huckert, Dena S           28 BGWM                           1:02.28  
       29.67  1:02.28                                                      
 18 Vallelonga, Mary          26 NIAG                           1:03.57  
       31.22  1:03.57                                                      
 19 Mughannam, Lena           26 SMMM                           1:04.93  
       31.35  1:04.93                                                      
 20 Lord, Pamela A            28 DAM                            1:08.48  
       32.98  1:08.48                                                      
 21 Chin, Tiffany A           26 WCM                            1:08.85  
       31.43  1:08.85                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                            1:48.80  
       25.71    53.19  1:21.36  1:48.80                                    
  2 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                           1:54.07  
       26.04    54.02  1:23.37  1:54.07                                    
  3 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                            1:55.42  
       26.92    55.64  1:24.99  1:55.42                                    
  4 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                           1:56.99  
       26.32    55.05  1:25.57  1:56.99                                    
  5 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                           1:59.12  
       27.42    57.10  1:27.78  1:59.12                                    
  6 Hawes, Liz A              25 OSB                            2:02.26  
       27.32    57.60  1:29.75  2:02.26                                    
  7 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                           2:04.24  
       29.11  1:00.93  1:32.91  2:04.24                                    
  8 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                             2:05.17  
       29.11  1:00.71  1:33.23  2:05.17                                    
  9 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                           2:07.26  
       30.06  1:02.06  1:35.19  2:07.26                                    
 10 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                           2:07.83  
       29.39  1:01.27  1:34.21  2:07.83                                    
 11 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                           2:07.95  
       29.91  1:02.26  1:35.42  2:07.95                                    
 12 Loyd, Cara                26 UNAT                           2:09.86  
       31.13  1:03.62  1:37.51  2:09.86                                    
 13 Boehm, Merin L            27 CONN                           2:11.42  
       31.01  1:03.71  1:37.26  2:11.42                                    
 14 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                            2:13.67  
       31.35  1:04.67  1:39.04  2:13.67                                    
 15 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                           2:14.51  
       32.17  1:07.11  1:41.54  2:14.51                                    
 16 Eisner, Sarah L           29 MELO                           2:20.10  
       32.47  1:07.42  1:44.10  2:20.10                                    
 17 Vallelonga, Mary          26 NIAG                           2:21.02  
       33.65  1:09.63  1:46.00  2:21.02                                    
 18 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                            2:21.13  
       31.55  1:06.48  1:43.90  2:21.13                                    
 19 Strong, Susan D           29 WCM                            2:22.81  
       33.33  1:08.48  1:45.58  2:22.81                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                           5:13.39  
       29.90  1:01.23  1:33.00  2:04.99  2:36.94  3:08.86  3:40.32  4:11.45
     4:42.55  5:13.39                                                      
  2 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                           5:15.42  
       28.95  1:00.34  1:32.12  2:04.14  2:35.94  3:07.62  3:39.71  4:12.00
     4:44.11  5:15.42                                                      
  3 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                           5:20.97  
       29.95  1:01.55  1:33.59  2:05.75  2:38.13  3:10.80  3:42.57  4:14.97
     4:48.02  5:20.97                                                      
  4 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                           5:21.01  
       30.08  1:01.25  1:33.27  2:05.87  2:38.55  3:11.39  3:44.09  4:16.79
     4:49.24  5:21.01                                                      
  5 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                           5:22.54  
       29.84  1:01.74  1:34.08  2:06.81  2:39.42  3:12.10  3:44.86  4:17.65
     4:50.32  5:22.54                                                      
  6 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                           5:25.14  
       29.86  1:01.97  1:34.49  2:07.37  2:40.11  3:13.03  3:46.33  4:19.68
     4:53.01  5:25.14                                                      
  7 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                           5:25.56  
       30.50  1:02.85  1:35.37  2:08.82  2:41.29  3:14.38  3:47.67  4:21.08
     4:54.00  5:25.56                                                      
  8 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                             5:26.64  
       29.69  1:01.67  1:34.60  2:07.78  2:40.90  3:13.89  3:47.31  4:20.64
     4:54.20  5:26.64                                                      
  9 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                           5:29.95  
       30.58  1:03.30  1:36.72  2:10.46  2:43.76  3:17.03  3:50.40  4:23.99
     4:57.50  5:29.95                                                      
 10 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                           5:37.58  
       30.67  1:03.33  1:36.94  2:11.17  2:45.66  3:20.07  3:54.71  4:29.57
     5:04.34  5:37.58                                                      
 11 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                           5:38.35  
       31.27  1:04.82  1:38.66  2:12.76  2:46.82  3:20.99  3:55.43  4:29.96
     5:04.69  5:38.35                                                      
 12 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                            5:45.83  
       30.14  1:04.60  1:40.05  2:15.48  2:50.96  3:26.38  4:01.73  4:36.92
     5:11.94  5:45.83                                                      
 13 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                           5:46.65  
       30.90  1:04.68  1:38.95  2:14.09  2:49.35  3:24.67  4:00.03  4:36.09
     5:11.61  5:46.65                                                      
 14 Boehm, Merin L            27 CONN                           5:46.76  
       31.04  1:04.34  1:38.40  2:12.86  2:47.96  3:23.46  3:59.50  4:35.53
     5:11.35  5:46.76                                                      
 15 Loyd, Cara                26 UNAT                           5:46.78  
       32.47  1:06.96  1:42.03  2:17.45  2:52.83  3:28.19  4:03.49  4:38.92
     5:14.35  5:46.78                                                      
 16 Harvey, Jean B            29 WCM                            5:51.37  
       32.10  1:06.88  1:42.85  2:18.67  2:54.42  3:30.06  4:05.59  4:41.05
     5:17.15  5:51.37                                                      
 17 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                           5:52.52  
       32.78  1:07.71  1:42.84  2:18.36  2:54.13  3:29.88  4:05.60  4:41.53
     5:17.36  5:52.52                                                      
 18 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                            5:55.01  
       32.75  1:07.56  1:43.10  2:19.16  2:55.21  3:31.32  4:07.66  4:43.92
     5:19.90  5:55.01                                                      
 19 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                           5:56.59  
       31.62  1:06.90  1:42.84  2:19.10  2:55.67  3:31.64  4:08.40  4:44.63
     5:21.09  5:56.59                                                      
 19 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                           5:56.59  
       32.17  1:07.28  1:43.27  2:19.45  2:55.70  3:32.08  4:08.62  4:44.86
     5:21.38  5:56.59                                                      
 21 Mughannam, Lena           26 SMMM                           6:09.18  
       32.23  1:07.89  1:44.44  2:21.82  2:59.97  3:37.85  4:15.95  4:54.69
     5:33.50  6:09.18                                                      
 22 Alsberg, Stephanie A      26 MVM                            6:28.26  
       34.73  1:12.07  1:50.91  2:30.85  3:10.78  3:50.52  4:30.43  5:10.93
     5:50.71  6:28.26                                                      
 23 Wadel, Leslee E           25 SMMM                           7:26.98  
       37.97  1:20.31  2:05.30  2:51.10  3:37.38  4:24.38  5:11.39  5:58.99
     6:45.06  7:26.98                                                      
 24 Rangel, Heather A         28 SMMM                           7:30.44  
       36.19  1:20.12  2:06.92  2:53.92  3:40.59  4:27.29  5:14.94  6:01.60
     6:46.48  7:30.44                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                            11:09.58  
       29.77  1:02.01  1:35.14  2:08.78  2:42.51  3:16.36  3:50.34  4:24.13
     4:58.02  5:32.07  6:06.05  6:39.85  7:13.59  7:47.53  8:21.60  8:55.50
     9:29.36 10:03.32 10:36.91 11:09.58                                    
  2 McGaughey, Carrie D.      29 MELO                          11:48.03  
       30.58  1:03.78  1:38.25  2:13.75  2:49.46  3:25.37  4:01.43  4:37.31
     5:13.20  5:49.52  6:25.75  7:01.95  7:38.31  8:14.47  8:50.65  9:26.82
    10:02.53 10:38.56 11:14.02 11:48.03                                    
  3 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                           12:11.11  
       32.89  1:08.20  1:44.12  2:20.50  2:57.07  3:33.76  4:10.78  4:47.72
     5:25.16  6:02.44  6:39.65  7:16.87  7:54.04  8:31.01  9:08.08  9:45.33
    10:22.32 10:59.34 11:36.00 12:11.11                                    
  4 Strong, Susan D           29 WCM                           12:37.27  
       34.54  1:10.71  1:47.77  2:25.43  3:03.33  3:40.95  4:19.32  4:57.32
     5:35.44  6:13.73  6:51.89  7:29.82  8:07.99  8:46.15  9:24.85 10:03.15
    10:42.13 11:20.82 11:59.56 12:37.27                                    
  5 Stroin, Tara K            28 GSM                           12:51.51  
       31.05  1:05.40  1:41.69  2:18.92  2:56.28  3:34.07  4:12.21  4:51.03
     5:30.82  6:10.12  6:50.18  7:30.38  8:10.57  8:51.77  9:32.09 10:12.46
    10:52.63 11:32.90 12:13.76 12:51.51                                    
  6 Geary, Heather M          29 WCM                           13:05.07  
       34.19  1:11.38  1:49.77  2:28.61  3:07.68  3:47.06  4:26.92  5:06.37
     5:46.06  6:25.87  7:04.54  7:44.44  8:25.03  9:05.30  9:45.59 10:26.41
    11:05.96 11:45.91 12:26.09 13:05.07                                    
  7 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                          13:31.37  
       35.76  1:15.24  1:55.29  2:35.63  3:15.81  3:56.27  4:36.72  5:17.22
     5:58.08  6:39.03  7:20.22  8:01.65  8:43.49  9:25.16 10:06.54 10:48.42
    11:29.66 12:10.51 12:51.76 13:31.37                                    
  8 Yoder, Anna R             25 RMM                           13:37.80  
       35.37  1:14.35  1:54.31  2:34.95  3:15.93  3:56.82  4:37.92  5:18.61
     5:59.96  6:41.12  7:22.75  8:04.41  8:46.07  9:28.03 10:09.81 10:51.74
    11:33.55 12:15.60 12:57.56 13:37.80                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                          17:35.11  
       30.14  1:01.62  1:33.77  2:06.39  2:38.88  3:11.33  3:43.61  4:15.84
     4:48.33  5:20.81  5:52.82  6:24.77  6:56.83  7:28.91  8:00.88  8:32.96
     9:05.07  9:36.96 10:08.78 10:40.57 11:11.85 11:43.25 12:14.71 12:46.14
    13:17.86 13:50.01 14:22.00 14:54.00 15:26.35 15:58.80 16:30.95 17:03.53
    17:35.11
  2 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                          18:59.85  
       30.41  1:03.30  1:36.67  2:10.50  2:44.61  3:18.58  3:52.74  4:26.86
     5:01.35  5:35.91  6:10.78  6:45.34  7:20.05  7:54.95  8:30.06  9:05.18
     9:40.19 10:15.16 10:50.18 11:25.33 12:00.53 12:35.63 13:10.63 13:46.10
    14:21.19 14:56.46 15:31.91 16:07.36 16:42.93 17:18.03 17:52.81 18:26.94
    18:59.85
  3 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                          20:01.35  
       34.06  1:09.77  1:46.39  2:22.86  2:59.24  3:35.83  4:12.63  4:48.98
     5:25.32  6:01.76  6:38.26  7:15.17  7:51.61  8:28.04  9:04.47  9:41.18
    10:18.12 10:54.62 11:31.18 12:07.69 12:43.87 13:19.99 13:56.64 14:33.29
    15:09.98 15:46.87 16:23.54 17:00.24 17:37.04 18:13.62 18:49.86 19:25.90
    20:01.35
  4 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                          20:26.18  
       33.29  1:09.33  1:46.15  2:23.70  3:00.74  3:37.92  4:14.77  4:52.14
     5:28.93  6:05.88  6:42.98  7:19.73  7:56.81  8:33.77  9:11.03  9:48.41
    10:25.44 11:02.88 11:40.60 12:17.87 12:54.74 13:32.06 14:08.80 14:46.53
    15:24.07 16:01.37 16:38.60 17:15.85 17:53.28 18:31.63 19:09.34 19:48.08
    20:26.18
  5 Vallelonga, Mary          26 NIAG                          21:53.27  
       36.14  1:15.67  1:55.57  2:35.25  3:15.16  3:55.22  4:35.13  5:14.97
     5:54.53  6:34.32  7:14.19  7:54.17  8:34.51  9:14.80  9:54.84 10:34.74
    11:14.84 11:55.01 12:35.31 13:15.44 13:56.07 14:36.16 15:16.53 15:57.01
    16:37.07 17:17.74 17:58.19 18:38.73 19:18.43 19:58.90 20:38.39 21:17.36
    21:53.27
  6 Alsberg, Stephanie A      26 MVM                           22:17.64  
       36.14  1:14.67  1:54.93  2:35.42  3:15.82  3:55.89  4:36.35  5:16.77
     5:57.44  6:38.10  7:18.92  7:59.27  8:39.43  9:19.69 10:00.07 10:40.63
    11:21.97 12:02.37 12:43.33 13:24.14 14:05.43 14:46.57 15:28.03 16:09.26
    16:50.12 17:31.95 18:12.88 18:54.43 19:36.28 20:17.32 20:57.96 21:38.61
    22:17.64
  7 Gorsline, Lisa K          25 OREG                          22:29.25  
       33.65  1:10.31  1:49.56  2:29.65  3:09.68  3:50.59  4:31.72  5:12.58
     5:54.05  6:35.49  7:16.93  7:59.08  8:40.91  9:22.74 10:04.46 10:46.66
    11:28.20 12:09.70 12:51.93 13:33.51 14:13.97 14:54.60 15:35.69 16:16.62
    16:58.74 17:40.80 18:22.67 19:03.57 19:45.08 20:27.00 21:08.34 21:49.56
    22:29.25
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mary E           28 SLUG                             26.36  
  2 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                              26.71  
  3 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                              28.05  
  4 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                             29.45  
  5 Devine, Hilary A          29 SRM                              29.49  
  6 Hickman, Gabriela         27 NOVA                             29.90  
  7 Robertson, Kristen        25 SCAQ                             31.00  
  8 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                             31.36  
  9 Baran, Jennifer A         25 SMMM                             31.62  
 10 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                             32.20  
 11 Huckert, Dena S           28 BGWM                             33.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                              57.41  
       28.35    57.41                                                      
  2 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                              59.07  
       29.16    59.07                                                      
  3 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                           1:02.83  
       30.54  1:02.83                                                      
  4 Robertson, Kristen        25 SCAQ                           1:05.82  
       31.97  1:05.82                                                      
  5 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                            1:06.22  
       32.38  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                             1:06.71  
       32.16  1:06.71                                                      
  7 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                           1:08.13  
       33.44  1:08.13                                                      
  8 Towers, Martha            29 DAM                            1:08.23  
       32.62  1:08.23                                                      
  9 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                           1:09.22  
       33.39  1:09.22                                                      
 10 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                           1:16.43  
       37.47  1:16.43                                                      
 11 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                           1:18.89  
       37.54  1:18.89                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                            2:09.71  
       31.17  1:03.93  1:37.02  2:09.71                                    
  2 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                           2:13.63  
       31.63  1:04.92  1:39.25  2:13.63                                    
  3 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                            2:14.51  
       32.57  1:06.66  1:41.00  2:14.51                                    
  4 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                           2:16.77  
       33.65  1:08.70  1:43.52  2:16.77                                    
  5 Reding, Katie             25 TOC                            2:17.05  
       32.30  1:07.20  1:42.21  2:17.05                                    
  6 Robertson, Kristen        25 SCAQ                           2:20.38  
       32.93  1:07.93  1:44.73  2:20.38                                    
  7 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                             2:21.96  
       33.22  1:08.98  1:45.65  2:21.96                                    
  8 Hawes, Liz A              25 OSB                            2:22.12  
       31.90  1:06.80  1:44.53  2:22.12                                    
  9 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                           2:22.16  
       34.24  1:10.21  1:46.37  2:22.16                                    
 10 Davis, Jennifer A         26 MELO                           2:23.57  
       33.90  1:10.30  1:46.96  2:23.57                                    
 11 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                            2:27.47  
       34.15  1:11.00  1:49.46  2:27.47                                    
 12 Baran, Jennifer A         25 SMMM                           2:28.68  
       35.01  1:12.04  1:50.20  2:28.68                                    
 13 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                            2:30.82  
       36.31  1:14.40  1:52.95  2:30.82                                    
 14 Kellner, Wendy A          25 ART                            2:36.13  
       36.74  1:15.43  1:55.66  2:36.13                                    
 15 Lord, Pamela A            28 DAM                            2:50.95  
       40.09  1:22.91  2:06.60  2:50.95                                    
 16 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                           2:52.88  
       40.16  1:23.70  2:08.68  2:52.88                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                              30.41  
  2 Thomas, Courtney L        28 SCSC                             31.48  
  3 Hickman, Gabriela         27 NOVA                             32.98  
  4 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                             33.31  
  5 Leigh-Wood, Caroline      27 NVVM                             33.58  
  6 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                             33.67  
  7 Thill, Helene A           27 CLVM                             33.92  
  8 Nelson, Darcy L           26 CONN                             33.93  
  9 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                             34.04  
 10 McGaughey, Carrie D.      29 MELO                             34.61  
 11 Watkins, Becky L          29 TVM                              35.10  
 12 Tom, Annie                25 SCAQ                             35.35  
 13 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                             36.24  
 14 Wong, Connie M            25 AAM                              36.73  
 15 Barella, Lisa A           26 MVM                              37.01  
 16 Cadogan, Melissa A        25 SMMM                             37.86  
 17 Karunungan, Maria L       27 DYNA                             37.98  
 18 Geary, Heather M          29 WCM                              39.14  
 19 Rangel, Heather A         28 SMMM                             44.91  
 -- Wadel, Leslee E           25 SMMM                                DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                            1:05.51  
       30.91  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Thayer, Kendra J          28 TOC                            1:10.13  
       33.36  1:10.13                                                      
  3 Salcedo, Helen I          25 SCAM                           1:10.47  
       33.32  1:10.47                                                      
  4 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                           1:10.87  
       34.08  1:10.87                                                      
  5 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                           1:12.39  
       34.17  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                           1:13.51  
       34.46  1:13.51                                                      
  7 Thill, Helene A           27 CLVM                           1:13.74  
       34.85  1:13.74                                                      
  8 Nelson, Darcy L           26 CONN                           1:14.28  
       35.27  1:14.28                                                      
  9 Tom, Annie                25 SCAQ                           1:17.58  
       35.58  1:17.58                                                      
 10 Baran, Jennifer A         25 SMMM                           1:18.45  
       37.42  1:18.45                                                      
 11 Karunungan, Maria L       27 DYNA                           1:20.13  
       37.63  1:20.13                                                      
 12 Criscione, Anicia         27 OREG                           1:21.52  
       38.99  1:21.52                                                      
 12 Yoder, Anna R             25 RMM                            1:21.52  
       38.73  1:21.52                                                      
 14 Barella, Lisa A           26 MVM                            1:21.65  
       36.94  1:21.65                                                      
 15 Chin, Tiffany A           26 WCM                            1:21.68  
       37.89  1:21.68                                                      
 16 Wadel, Leslee E           25 SMMM                           1:24.54  
       39.86  1:24.54                                                      
 17 Rees, Karla E             28 SJAM                           1:26.12  
       41.30  1:26.12                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                            2:20.40  
       32.10  1:07.81  1:43.66  2:20.40                                    
  2 Thomas, Courtney L        28 SCSC                           2:26.77  
       33.90  1:11.13  1:48.61  2:26.77                                    
  3 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                           2:32.74  
       33.96  1:12.72  1:52.86  2:32.74                                    
  3 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                            2:32.74  
       35.84  1:14.43  1:53.71  2:32.74                                    
  5 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                           2:32.85  
       35.21  1:13.62  1:53.05  2:32.85                                    
  6 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                            2:35.11  
       35.60  1:15.08  1:55.08  2:35.11                                    
  7 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                           2:35.53  
       35.11  1:14.54  1:55.09  2:35.53                                    
  8 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                           2:40.79  
       36.99  1:18.07  1:59.50  2:40.79                                    
  9 Thill, Helene A           27 CLVM                           2:41.87  
       35.40  1:15.99  1:59.16  2:41.87                                    
 10 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                           2:48.96  
       39.34  1:22.10  2:05.30  2:48.96                                    
 11 Tom, Annie                25 SCAQ                           2:51.73  
       37.60  1:19.65  2:04.12  2:51.73                                    
 12 Criscione, Anicia         27 OREG                           2:54.04  
       39.99  1:23.76  2:09.06  2:54.04                                    
 13 Karunungan, Maria L       27 DYNA                           2:55.34  
       39.27  1:22.78  2:08.42  2:55.34                                    
 14 Gorsline, Lisa K          25 OREG                           3:05.34  
       40.36  1:26.35  2:14.94  3:05.34                                    
 -- Yoder, Anna R             25 RMM                                 DQ  
       38.82  1:22.33  2:07.62       DQ                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                              24.69  
  2 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                             25.99  
  3 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                              28.01  
  4 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                             28.45  
  5 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                             28.53  
  6 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                             28.61  
  7 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                             28.92  
  8 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                             29.30  
  9 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                              29.64  
 10 Huckert, Dena S           28 BGWM                             29.96  
 11 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                             29.99  
 12 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                             30.53  
 13 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                              31.27  
 14 Boehm, Merin L            27 CONN                             31.39  
 15 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                             31.76  
 -- Stroin, Tara K            28 GSM                                 DQ  
 -- Eisner, Sarah L           29 MELO                                DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                              54.03  
       25.67    54.03                                                      
  2 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                             57.46  
       26.88    57.46                                                      
  3 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                           1:01.04  
       28.68  1:01.04                                                      
  4 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                            1:01.07  
       28.79  1:01.07                                                      
  5 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                            1:01.35  
       28.83  1:01.35                                                      
  6 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                           1:02.73  
       29.62  1:02.73                                                      
  7 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                           1:03.98  
       29.39  1:03.98                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                           1:04.19  
       29.88  1:04.19                                                      
  9 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                           1:05.31  
       29.88  1:05.31                                                      
 10 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                           1:05.45  
       31.11  1:05.45                                                      
 11 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                           1:05.86  
       29.82  1:05.86                                                      
 12 Kole, Julie A             28 TOC                            1:06.38  
       31.99  1:06.38                                                      
 13 Masuda, Megumi            27 SCSC                           1:06.57  
       31.14  1:06.57                                                      
 14 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                           1:07.19  
       31.43  1:07.19                                                      
 15 Bilawski, Lisa            26 SCSC                           1:07.75  
       30.37  1:07.75                                                      
 16 Towers, Martha            29 DAM                            1:08.17  
       32.09  1:08.17                                                      
 17 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                            1:09.06  
       31.05  1:09.06                                                      
 18 Jarmer, Robyn M           26 USF                            1:09.33  
       32.27  1:09.33                                                      
 19 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                           1:09.77  
       31.97  1:09.77                                                      
 20 Taff, Aysha M             25 DAM                            1:09.79  
       32.44  1:09.79                                                      
 21 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                           1:10.15  
       32.60  1:10.15                                                      
 22 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                            1:12.28  
       34.27  1:12.28                                                      
 23 Gorsline, Lisa K          25 OREG                           1:20.16  
       35.26  1:20.16                                                      
 24 Halpin, Nancy S           27 DAM                            1:26.52  
       40.63  1:26.52                                                      
 -- Picha, Beth A             25 AAM                                 DQ  
       32.88       DQ                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                            1:57.84  
       26.59    56.48  1:26.94  1:57.84                                    
  2 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                           2:19.29  
       30.60  1:05.33  1:41.71  2:19.29                                    
  3 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                           2:22.77  
       31.32  1:08.17  1:45.51  2:22.77                                    
  4 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                           2:24.92  
       31.98  1:08.49  1:47.21  2:24.92                                    
  5 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                           2:27.78  
       33.40  1:10.54  1:49.12  2:27.78                                    
  6 Rees, Karla E             28 SJAM                           3:25.56  
       44.15  1:36.75  2:32.51  3:25.56                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                              56.76  
       25.81    56.76                                                      
  2 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                              59.20  
       27.67    59.20                                                      
  3 Edwards, Mary E           28 SLUG                             59.48  
       26.27    59.48                                                      
  4 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                           1:01.21  
       27.61  1:01.21                                                      
  5 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                           1:03.63  
       29.92  1:03.63                                                      
  6 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                           1:03.73  
       28.99  1:03.73                                                      
  7 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                           1:03.85  
       29.38  1:03.85                                                      
  8 Reding, Katie             25 TOC                            1:04.23  
       29.11  1:04.23                                                      
  9 Thayer, Kendra J          28 TOC                            1:04.41  
       30.16  1:04.41                                                      
 10 Hickman, Gabriela         27 NOVA                           1:05.56  
       28.99  1:05.56                                                      
 11 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                           1:06.98  
       31.52  1:06.98                                                      
 12 Schraeder, Lia T          25 DAM                            1:07.27  
       31.20  1:07.27                                                      
 13 Salcedo, Helen I          25 SCAM                           1:07.33  
       32.63  1:07.33                                                      
 14 Baran, Jennifer A         25 SMMM                           1:07.35  
       30.94  1:07.35                                                      
 15 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                            1:08.08  
       30.17  1:08.08                                                      
 16 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                            1:08.33  
       32.04  1:08.33                                                      
 17 Nelson, Darcy L           26 CONN                           1:08.60  
       32.55  1:08.60                                                      
 18 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                           1:09.12  
       31.46  1:09.12                                                      
 19 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                            1:10.33  
       31.25  1:10.33                                                      
 20 Karunungan, Maria L       27 DYNA                           1:11.85  
       33.98  1:11.85                                                      
 21 Huckert, Dena S           28 BGWM                           1:11.86  
       31.80  1:11.86                                                      
 22 Criscione, Anicia         27 OREG                           1:14.42  
       35.18  1:14.42                                                      
 23 Lord, Pamela A            28 DAM                            1:16.43  
       35.13  1:16.43                                                      
 24 Mughannam, Lena           26 SMMM                           1:16.46  
       34.33  1:16.46                                                      
 25 Chin, Tiffany A           26 WCM                            1:18.68  
       37.58  1:18.68                                                      
 26 Niss, Nancy E             29 ALEX                           1:27.23  
       41.24  1:27.23                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                            2:05.62  
       25.84    58.75  1:37.36  2:05.62                                    
  2 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                           2:15.16  
       30.42  1:06.18  1:44.68  2:15.16                                    
  3 Thomas, Courtney L        28 SCSC                           2:16.46  
       29.24  1:05.45  1:44.07  2:16.46                                    
  4 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                            2:16.52  
       28.73  1:06.42  1:43.72  2:16.52                                    
  5 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                           2:18.20  
       30.06  1:06.41  1:46.12  2:18.20                                    
  6 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                           2:20.24  
       32.13  1:08.02  1:48.24  2:20.24                                    
  7 Masuda, Megumi            27 SCSC                           2:21.73  
       30.84  1:08.42  1:49.45  2:21.73                                    
  8 Davis, Jennifer A         26 MELO                           2:22.00  
       31.52  1:06.92  1:49.02  2:22.00                                    
  9 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                           2:23.88  
       30.70  1:07.37  1:52.01  2:23.88                                    
 10 Leigh-Wood, Caroline      27 NVVM                           2:23.89  
       31.17  1:10.18  1:50.78  2:23.89                                    
 11 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                           2:24.65  
       31.33  1:09.99  1:51.33  2:24.65                                    
 12 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                           2:24.69  
       30.29  1:07.29  1:51.91  2:24.69                                    
 13 McGaughey, Carrie D.      29 MELO                           2:25.69  
       30.73  1:09.26  1:51.95  2:25.69                                    
 14 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                            2:26.69  
       30.95  1:10.56  1:55.16  2:26.69                                    
 15 Baran, Jennifer A         25 SMMM                           2:26.87  
       29.86  1:07.39  1:52.10  2:26.87                                    
 16 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                           2:30.22  
       32.24  1:11.93  1:55.79  2:30.22                                    
 17 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                           2:30.98  
       32.56  1:12.95  1:55.35  2:30.98                                    
 18 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                            2:31.06  
       31.21  1:10.46  1:55.95  2:31.06                                    
 19 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                            2:33.09  
       33.35  1:10.93  1:57.54  2:33.09                                    
 20 Jarmer, Robyn M           26 USF                            2:33.86  
       33.35  1:12.94  1:59.20  2:33.86                                    
 21 Cadogan, Melissa A        25 SMMM                           2:33.90  
       32.61  1:14.41  1:59.78  2:33.90                                    
 22 Kellner, Wendy A          25 ART                            2:33.94  
       34.95  1:13.21  1:58.35  2:33.94                                    
 23 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                           2:34.81  
       30.55  1:08.80  1:56.87  2:34.81                                    
 24 Watkins, Becky L          29 TVM                            2:36.00  
       32.43  1:12.65  1:59.14  2:36.00                                    
 25 Cooley, Cathy A           26 SMSC                           2:46.80  
       34.94  1:15.77  2:06.02  2:46.80                                    
 26 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                           2:52.42  
       36.18  1:19.80  2:12.17  2:52.42                                    
 27 Rees, Karla E             28 SJAM                           2:55.32  
       40.59  1:28.01  2:15.15  2:55.32                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                           4:40.59  
       30.81  1:04.92  1:40.83  2:16.10  2:55.33  3:35.88  4:08.39  4:40.59
  2 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                            4:43.06  
       29.44  1:02.63  1:40.93  2:18.46  2:55.68  3:33.96  4:08.88  4:43.06
  3 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                            4:44.59  
       30.30  1:05.01  1:41.55  2:17.72  2:58.02  3:38.84  4:11.53  4:44.59
  4 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                           4:45.46  
       31.04  1:06.30  1:44.72  2:21.92  3:01.70  3:41.73  4:14.39  4:45.46
  5 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                           4:53.84  
       31.57  1:06.73  1:46.16  2:24.96  3:06.65  3:48.54  4:21.77  4:53.84
  6 Masuda, Megumi            27 SCSC                           4:54.80  
       31.70  1:07.01  1:45.49  2:24.01  3:06.21  3:47.53  4:21.98  4:54.80
  7 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                           5:02.32  
       32.21  1:08.74  1:47.65  2:25.26  3:11.92  3:57.98  4:30.62  5:02.32
  8 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                           5:08.13  
       31.34  1:07.66  1:46.81  2:24.83  3:09.98  3:57.00  4:33.39  5:08.13
  9 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                           5:08.21  
       33.61  1:12.46  1:51.00  2:29.67  3:14.25  3:58.97  4:34.17  5:08.21
 10 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                           5:11.43  
       32.67  1:09.55  1:51.28  2:32.47  3:16.34  4:01.28  4:36.39  5:11.43
 11 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                            5:23.36  
       35.40  1:15.91  1:56.49  2:35.72  3:23.11  4:11.32  4:47.98  5:23.36
 12 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                           5:30.99  
       30.71  1:07.40  1:48.88  2:31.38  3:20.11  4:10.20  4:51.32  5:30.99
 13 Criscione, Anicia         27 OREG                           5:35.20  
       37.95  1:21.65  2:04.76  2:45.94  3:31.63  4:17.40  4:57.09  5:35.20
 14 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                           6:08.38  
       39.48  1:25.75  2:13.74  3:01.73  3:53.74  4:46.86  5:28.59  6:08.38
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #50