2001 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 19-24

Final Results

Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                             24.68  
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                              24.70  
  3 Snowbarger, Jodie T       23 WCM                              24.90  
  4 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                              25.05  
  5 Wolters, Jenny R          24 UNAT                             25.12  
  6 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                              25.17  
  7 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A     24 TOC                              25.41  
  8 Ooi, May                  24 SNM                              25.54  
  9 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                              25.60  
 10 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                             25.91  
 11 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                             26.11  
 12 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                             26.17  
 13 Reding, Ann M             24 DAM                              26.29  
 14 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                             26.33  
 15 Cairns, Christina M       22 STAN                             26.35  
 16 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                             26.36  
 17 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                               26.47  
 18 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                             26.55  
 19 Miles, Krista A           19 UCSB                             26.69  
 20 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                             27.11  
 21 Yauch, Marlena            21 CSPF                             27.13  
 22 Demee, Monica A           20 DAM                              27.57  
 23 Sheppard, Beth E          22 SCAM                             27.64  
 24 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                             27.75  
 25 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                             28.04  
 26 Crandell, Kelly J         20 PNA                              28.17  
 27 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                              28.23  
 28 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                             28.37  
 29 Vial, Kelly               22 DAM                              28.51  
 30 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                              28.90  
 31 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                             29.36  
 32 Lee, Caron M              24 USF                              29.63  
 33 Spaulding, Christina M    20 DAM                              29.94  
 34 Ray, Kimberly J           24 CLVM                             29.97  
 35 Koalska, Erin             24 DAM                              30.06  
 36 Vitello, Michele A        24 VMST                             30.77  
 37 Greenberg, Corin A        21 DAM                              42.69  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                              52.84  
       26.01    52.84                                                      
  2 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                              52.96  
       25.79    52.96                                                      
  3 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                              54.47  
       25.92    54.47                                                      
  4 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                              54.60  
       26.14    54.60                                                      
  5 Snowbarger, Jodie T       23 WCM                              54.94  
       26.02    54.94                                                      
  6 Cairns, Christina M       22 STAN                             55.48  
       26.92    55.48                                                      
  7 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                             55.53  
       27.37    55.53                                                      
  8 Simon, Wendy M            24 CONN                             56.18  
       27.34    56.18                                                      
  9 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                             56.42  
       26.82    56.42                                                      
 10 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A     24 TOC                              56.57  
       26.93    56.57                                                      
 11 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                             56.61  
       27.57    56.61                                                      
 12 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                             56.66  
       27.33    56.66                                                      
 13 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                              56.69  
       27.36    56.69                                                      
 14 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                             57.03  
       27.87    57.03                                                      
 15 Reding, Ann M             24 DAM                              57.09  
       27.43    57.09                                                      
 16 Gromala, Tanja G          21 DAM                              57.11  
       26.92    57.11                                                      
 17 Demee, Monica A           20 DAM                              58.07  
       27.43    58.07                                                      
 18 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                             58.26  
       27.75    58.26                                                      
 19 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                              59.37  
       28.20    59.37                                                      
 20 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                            1:00.36  
       28.99  1:00.36                                                      
 21 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                           1:00.44  
       29.39  1:00.44                                                      
 22 Granovsky, Natasha D      19 UCI                            1:00.64  
       29.09  1:00.64                                                      
 23 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                            1:01.26  
       29.14  1:01.26                                                      
 24 Vial, Kelly               22 DAM                            1:02.15  
       30.27  1:02.15                                                      
 25 Crandell, Kelly J         20 PNA                            1:02.19  
       29.77  1:02.19                                                      
 26 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                           1:02.96  
       30.05  1:02.96                                                      
 27 Ray, Kimberly J           24 CLVM                           1:04.46  
       30.43  1:04.46                                                      
 28 Callwood, Julia B         20 SLOM                           1:05.57  
       31.34  1:05.57                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                            1:52.18  
       26.20    54.88  1:23.40  1:52.18                                    
  2 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                           1:57.13  
       27.38    57.12  1:27.05  1:57.13                                    
  3 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                           1:58.79  
       28.48    58.29  1:28.77  1:58.79                                    
  4 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                            1:59.70  
       28.35    59.42  1:30.47  1:59.70                                    
  5 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                             1:59.95  
       28.79    59.09  1:29.65  1:59.95                                    
  6 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                           2:00.35  
       28.54    58.75  1:29.53  2:00.35                                    
  7 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                           2:00.63  
       28.25    58.37  1:29.59  2:00.63                                    
  8 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                            2:01.09  
       27.17    57.39  1:29.45  2:01.09                                    
  9 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                           2:03.71  
       29.57  1:00.94  1:32.48  2:03.71                                    
 10 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                            2:05.07  
       29.51  1:00.47  1:32.19  2:05.07                                    
 11 Simon, Wendy M            24 CONN                           2:05.67  
       30.01  1:02.10  1:34.02  2:05.67                                    
 12 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                           2:05.68  
       28.44  1:00.19  1:32.90  2:05.68                                    
 13 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                            2:06.79  
       29.46  1:02.49  1:35.55  2:06.79                                    
 14 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                           2:06.83  
       29.83  1:02.47  1:34.64  2:06.83                                    
 15 Kondo, Michelle C         24 PNA                            2:07.68  
       30.12  1:02.29  1:35.21  2:07.68                                    
 16 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                            2:09.18  
       30.05  1:03.42  1:36.68  2:09.18                                    
 17 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                           2:09.71  
       30.42  1:03.05  1:36.49  2:09.71                                    
 18 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                           2:14.79  
       30.98  1:04.61  1:40.06  2:14.79                                    
 19 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                            2:14.83  
       31.27  1:05.57  1:40.88  2:14.83                                    
 20 Crandell, Kelly J         20 PNA                            2:16.08  
       30.63  1:04.02  1:39.33  2:16.08                                    
 21 SO, Charissa H            23 DAM                            2:25.64  
       32.81  1:09.27  1:47.40  2:25.64                                    
 22 Hall, Kerstin H           20 UCSB                           2:37.94  
       37.16  1:18.29  1:58.54  2:37.94                                    
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                           5:09.44  
       28.75    59.36  1:30.69  2:02.41  2:34.13  3:05.76  3:37.10  4:08.56
     4:39.68  5:09.44                                                      
  2 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                           5:12.00  
       28.95    59.52  1:30.71  2:02.31  2:34.15  3:06.21  3:37.83  4:09.43
     4:40.95  5:12.00                                                      
  3 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                             5:19.50  
       29.70  1:01.25  1:33.07  2:05.58  2:38.28  3:10.81  3:43.17  4:15.65
     4:47.93  5:19.50                                                      
  4 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                           5:22.75  
       29.39  1:01.89  1:34.25  2:07.49  2:40.42  3:13.61  3:46.77  4:19.83
     4:52.38  5:22.75                                                      
  5 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                            5:27.65  
       29.79  1:02.95  1:36.92  2:10.47  2:43.27  3:16.37  3:49.57  4:22.90
     4:55.99  5:27.65                                                      
  6 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                           5:43.28  
       31.14  1:05.04  1:39.62  2:14.08  2:48.79  3:23.59  3:58.35  4:33.80
     5:08.77  5:43.28                                                      
  7 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                            5:46.39  
       30.67  1:04.44  1:39.00  2:13.42  2:48.10  3:23.70  3:59.18  4:35.02
     5:11.36  5:46.39                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Jessica K       24 SCAM                           5:55.85  
       32.07  1:07.34  1:43.14  2:19.17  2:55.38  3:31.58  4:08.02  4:44.10
     5:20.54  5:55.85                                                      
  9 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                           6:29.71  
       33.21  1:10.43  1:48.81  2:28.48  3:07.93  3:48.73  4:28.90  5:10.22
     5:51.19  6:29.71                                                      
 
Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                          11:45.06  
       30.48  1:03.88  1:38.32  2:12.90  2:47.84  3:23.19  3:58.60  4:34.30
     5:09.90  5:45.73  6:21.68  6:57.62  7:33.76  8:10.03  8:46.25  9:22.55
     9:59.11 10:34.97 11:10.76 11:45.06                                    
  2 Sullivan, Jessica K       24 SCAM                          12:09.38  
       33.32  1:09.76  1:46.62  2:23.72  3:00.55  3:37.74  4:14.54  4:51.39
     5:28.17  6:04.68  6:40.88  7:17.32  7:53.70  8:30.06  9:06.35  9:42.84
    10:19.44 10:56.73 11:33.64 12:09.38                                    
  3 Allen, Anne C             23 SDSM                          12:30.69  
       32.71  1:09.48  1:46.36  2:23.40  3:00.61  3:38.33  4:15.54  4:52.91
     5:31.01  6:09.30  6:47.43  7:25.27  8:02.62  8:41.34  9:20.13  9:58.79
    10:37.26 11:15.64 11:53.72 12:30.69                                    
  4 Freeland, Andria M        22 UCSB                          13:03.68  
       36.58  1:16.26  1:56.87  2:36.86  3:16.85  3:56.74  4:36.57  5:16.13
     5:55.75  6:35.95  7:14.59  7:53.93  8:33.77  9:13.45  9:52.87 10:32.19
    11:11.17 11:49.14 12:27.52 13:03.68                                    
  5 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                          13:06.71  
       35.70  1:16.23  1:57.25  2:37.88  3:18.15  3:58.38  4:38.58  5:19.18
     5:59.16  6:38.68  7:17.59  7:56.42  8:35.93  9:15.31  9:54.46 10:33.69
    11:12.35 11:50.82 12:29.50 13:06.71                                    
  6 MACHADO, Jennifer A       21 NEM                           15:16.83  
       40.86  1:25.14  2:11.26  2:58.31  3:45.57  4:32.28  5:19.76  6:07.05
     7:41.96  8:28.49           9:14.70 10:01.10 10:47.70 11:33.82 12:20.05
    13:06.58 13:51.76 14:35.95 15:16.83                                    
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                           18:48.27  
       30.85  1:05.35  1:40.06  2:14.67  2:49.55  3:24.13  3:58.62  4:33.12
     5:07.45  5:41.95  6:16.55  6:50.95  7:25.66  8:00.07  8:34.08  9:08.32
     9:42.75 10:17.09 10:51.57 11:25.79 11:59.70 12:33.73 13:07.77 13:41.98
    14:16.05 14:50.07 15:24.16 15:58.61 16:32.98 17:07.17 17:41.42 18:15.52
    18:48.27
  2 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                          18:53.35  
       30.84  1:03.57  1:36.49  2:09.88  2:43.34  3:17.17  3:51.12  4:25.50
     4:59.98  5:34.21  6:08.86  6:43.19  7:17.71  7:52.16  8:26.62  9:01.14
     9:35.80 10:10.61 10:45.09 11:19.87 11:54.79 12:29.57 13:04.66 13:39.77
    14:15.11 14:50.68 15:25.95 16:01.35 16:36.60 17:11.63 17:46.52 18:21.01
    18:53.35
  3 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                           21:43.24  
       35.68  1:14.88  1:54.87  2:35.20  3:15.78  3:56.03  4:35.98  5:15.90
     5:56.13  6:36.02  7:15.99  7:55.89  8:35.19  9:14.47  9:53.69 10:32.88
    11:12.62 11:52.23 12:32.28 13:11.46 13:50.53 14:30.43 15:09.65 15:49.94
    16:29.91 17:08.85 17:48.47 18:28.79 19:09.14 19:49.06 20:28.58 21:06.51
    21:43.24
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                              27.59  
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                              28.34  
  3 Diamond, Margo S          22 UNAT                             29.03  
  4 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A     24 TOC                              29.42  
  5 Lovell, Allison J.        24 CRUZ                             29.61  
  6 Cairns, Christina M       22 STAN                             29.76  
  7 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                              30.15  
  8 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                              30.17  
  9 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                             30.48  
 10 Reding, Ann M             24 DAM                              30.73  
 11 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                              31.01  
 12 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                              32.37  
 13 Granovsky, Natasha D      19 UCI                              32.56  
 14 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                             32.82  
 15 Yauch, Marlena            21 CSPF                             33.07  
 16 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                             33.40  
 17 Miller, Rebecca L         21 VMST                             35.63  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                              57.40  
       28.20    57.40                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                              59.28  
       29.10    59.28                                                      
  3 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                            1:00.09  
       29.34  1:00.09                                                      
  4 Barker, Kathy             24 SCSC                           1:01.41  
       30.18  1:01.41                                                      
  5 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                           1:02.59  
       30.52  1:02.59                                                      
  6 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                            1:04.25  
       31.47  1:04.25                                                      
  7 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                           1:04.72  
       32.01  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                           1:04.81  
       31.84  1:04.81                                                      
  9 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                            1:04.94  
       30.92  1:04.94                                                      
 10 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                           1:05.54  
       32.14  1:05.54                                                      
 11 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                            1:07.19  
       32.41  1:07.19                                                      
 12 Allen, Anne C             23 SDSM                           1:08.27  
       33.17  1:08.27                                                      
 13 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                           1:09.64  
       33.59  1:09.64                                                      
 14 Freeland, Andria M        22 UCSB                           1:10.30  
       34.00  1:10.30                                                      
 15 Stone, Michele M          24 DAM                            1:10.83  
       34.67  1:10.83                                                      
 16 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                            1:11.86  
       34.00  1:11.86                                                      
 17 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                           1:14.07  
       35.66  1:14.07                                                      
 18 Ray, Kimberly J           24 CLVM                           1:18.06  
       36.69  1:18.06                                                      
 19 Miller, Rebecca L         21 VMST                           1:20.44  
       38.10  1:20.44                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                            2:01.22  
       28.68    59.49  1:30.48  2:01.22                                    
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                            2:08.98  
       31.04  1:04.27  1:36.61  2:08.98                                    
  3 Barker, Kathy             24 SCSC                           2:10.63  
       30.46  1:04.24  1:37.50  2:10.63                                    
  4 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                           2:12.76  
       30.75  1:04.27  1:38.40  2:12.76                                    
  5 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                           2:18.36  
       32.28  1:07.02  1:42.34  2:18.36                                    
  6 Lovell, Allison J.        24 CRUZ                           2:19.44  
       32.60  1:07.59  1:44.09  2:19.44                                    
  7 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                            2:19.49  
       33.00  1:08.60  1:44.31  2:19.49                                    
  8 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                           2:19.96  
       32.57  1:07.75  1:43.94  2:19.96                                    
  9 Diamond, Margo S          22 UNAT                           2:20.97  
       32.48  1:07.50  1:44.14  2:20.97                                    
 10 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                            2:21.11  
       33.39  1:09.41  1:45.60  2:21.11                                    
 11 Kondo, Michelle C         24 PNA                            2:22.43  
       34.69  1:10.53  1:46.69  2:22.43                                    
 12 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                           2:26.82  
       34.54  1:11.06  1:48.95  2:26.82                                    
 13 Allen, Anne C             23 SDSM                           2:26.88  
       36.06  1:13.86  1:50.42  2:26.88                                    
 14 Granovsky, Natasha D      19 UCI                            2:28.27  
       34.43  1:11.30  1:49.54  2:28.27                                    
 15 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                           2:38.70  
       37.02  1:17.20  1:58.66  2:38.70                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                             31.49  
  2 Ooi, May                  24 SNM                              31.75  
  3 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                             32.56  
  4 Wolters, Jenny R          24 UNAT                             32.71  
  5 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                              33.19  
  6 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                               33.23  
  7 Mitrani, Esther A         23 WCM                              35.60  
  8 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                             36.96  
  9 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                             37.79  
 10 Vial, Kelly               22 DAM                              38.01  
 11 Borelli, Brenna           20 ROAD                             40.22  
 12 Koalska, Erin             24 DAM                              41.02  
 13 Greenberg, Corin A        21 DAM                              47.64  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                           1:09.67  
       32.63  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                           1:09.93  
       33.37  1:09.93                                                      
  3 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                           1:10.47  
       33.44  1:10.47                                                      
  4 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                             1:10.55  
       33.24  1:10.55                                                      
  5 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                           1:12.96  
       33.78  1:12.96                                                      
  6 Nishimoto, Iris A         19 UNAT                           1:14.22  
       35.29  1:14.22                                                      
  7 Mitrani, Esther A         23 WCM                            1:17.36  
       36.18  1:17.36                                                      
  8 SO, Charissa H            23 DAM                            1:19.68  
       37.67  1:19.68                                                      
  9 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                           1:19.70  
       38.12  1:19.70                                                      
 10 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                           1:21.87  
       37.95  1:21.87                                                      
 11 Crandell, Kelly J         20 PNA                            1:22.02  
       38.86  1:22.02                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                           2:29.79  
       33.65  1:11.23  1:50.05  2:29.79                                    
  2 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                             2:30.47  
       34.85  1:13.15  1:51.59  2:30.47                                    
  3 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                             2:41.77  
       37.86  1:18.55  1:59.77  2:41.77                                    
  4 SO, Charissa H            23 DAM                            2:49.94  
       38.51  1:21.67  2:05.80  2:49.94                                    
  5 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                           3:01.73  
       38.75  1:24.07  2:13.09  3:01.73                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ooi, May                  24 SNM                              26.97  
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                              27.34  
  3 Collins, Michelle A       24 TOC                              27.43  
  4 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                              27.95  
  4 Simon, Wendy M            24 CONN                             27.95  
  6 Snowbarger, Jodie T       23 WCM                              28.26  
  7 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                              28.49  
  8 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                             28.83  
  9 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                             29.35  
 10 Miles, Krista A           19 UCSB                             29.40  
 11 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                             29.98  
 12 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                              30.50  
 13 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                             31.98  
 14 Thurston, Katherine B     23 RINC                             32.29  
 15 Vitello, Michele A        24 VMST                             34.33  
 16 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                             34.41  
 17 Miller, Rebecca L         21 VMST                             35.02  
 18 MACHADO, Jennifer A       21 NEM                              35.76  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                              59.47  
       28.18    59.47                                                      
  2 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                             59.97  
       28.82    59.97                                                      
  3 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                            1:00.97  
       29.04  1:00.97                                                      
  4 Simon, Wendy M            24 CONN                           1:01.17  
       28.94  1:01.17                                                      
  5 Diamond, Margo S          22 UNAT                           1:01.92  
       29.22  1:01.92                                                      
  6 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                            1:02.90  
       29.49  1:02.90                                                      
  7 Nishimoto, Iris A         19 UNAT                           1:02.98  
       29.18  1:02.98                                                      
  8 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                           1:03.28  
       29.97  1:03.28                                                      
  9 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                            1:03.31  
       29.51  1:03.31                                                      
 10 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                           1:04.45  
       30.04  1:04.45                                                      
 11 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                            1:04.51  
       30.36  1:04.51                                                      
 12 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                           1:06.89  
       31.14  1:06.89                                                      
 13 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                            1:09.48  
       32.99  1:09.48                                                      
 14 Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                            1:09.58  
       33.00  1:09.58                                                      
 15 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                           1:10.69  
       32.66  1:10.69                                                      
 16 Lee, Caron M              24 USF                            1:11.05  
       32.31  1:11.05                                                      
 17 Spaulding, Christina M    20 DAM                            1:12.86  
       33.73  1:12.86                                                      
 18 Sheppard, Beth E          22 SCAM                           1:15.56  
       35.52  1:15.56                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                           2:09.70  
       29.54  1:02.18  1:35.92  2:09.70                                    
  2 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                           2:14.07  
       31.26  1:05.24  1:39.71  2:14.07                                    
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A         19 UNAT                           2:16.03  
       30.11  1:03.97  1:39.34  2:16.03                                    
  4 Diamond, Margo S          22 UNAT                           2:18.39  
       30.75  1:05.37  1:41.58  2:18.39                                    
  5 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                            2:19.45  
       30.57  1:05.40  1:41.89  2:19.45                                    
  6 Sullivan, Jessica K       24 SCAM                           2:25.05  
       33.19  1:10.02  1:47.51  2:25.05                                    
  7 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                           2:26.93  
       30.72  1:06.56  1:45.96  2:26.93                                    
  8 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                            2:27.11  
       33.27  1:11.65  1:49.57  2:27.11                                    
  9 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                           2:31.67  
       32.42  1:10.64  1:50.64  2:31.67                                    
 10 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                           2:35.27  
       33.31  1:12.27  1:53.52  2:35.27                                    
 11 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                            2:41.71  
       32.54  1:12.74  1:57.26  2:41.71                                    
 12 Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                            2:45.31  
       34.91  1:17.34  2:00.92  2:45.31                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                              59.57  
       27.37    59.57                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                            1:01.05  
       27.86  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Ooi, May                  24 SNM                            1:01.36  
       28.22  1:01.36                                                      
  4 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                            1:01.98  
       28.54  1:01.98                                                      
  5 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                            1:03.46  
       29.18  1:03.46                                                      
  6 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                             1:03.56  
       30.54  1:03.56                                                      
  7 Klepel, Stacey L          23 WMAC                           1:04.57  
       29.73  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A     24 TOC                            1:05.04  
       29.91  1:05.04                                                      
  9 Gromala, Tanja G          21 DAM                            1:05.30  
       29.67  1:05.30                                                      
 10 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                            1:05.41  
       29.34  1:05.41                                                      
 11 Snowbarger, Jodie T       23 WCM                            1:05.78  
       30.42  1:05.78                                                      
 12 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                           1:05.86  
       30.48  1:05.86                                                      
 13 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                           1:06.12  
       31.38  1:06.12                                                      
 14 Reding, Ann M             24 DAM                            1:06.75  
       30.94  1:06.75                                                      
 15 Lovell, Allison J.        24 CRUZ                           1:07.96  
       30.57  1:07.96                                                      
 16 Allen, Anne C             23 SDSM                           1:08.47  
       31.66  1:08.47                                                      
 17 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                           1:09.16  
       31.40  1:09.16                                                      
 18 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                           1:09.50  
       32.02  1:09.50                                                      
 19 Mitrani, Esther A         23 WCM                            1:09.73  
       33.28  1:09.73                                                      
 20 Yauch, Marlena            21 CSPF                           1:09.79  
       32.15  1:09.79                                                      
 21 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                            1:10.87  
       31.88  1:10.87                                                      
 22 Freeland, Andria M        22 UCSB                           1:11.94  
       32.63  1:11.94                                                      
 23 Demee, Monica A           20 DAM                            1:12.60  
       33.66  1:12.60                                                      
 24 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                           1:13.10  
       34.88  1:13.10                                                      
 25 Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                            1:14.18  
       33.61  1:14.18                                                      
 26 Miller, Rebecca L         21 VMST                           1:17.58  
       33.93  1:17.58                                                      
 27 Callwood, Julia B         20 SLOM                           1:18.18  
       37.11  1:18.18                                                      
 28 Vitello, Michele A        24 VMST                           1:23.46  
       38.06  1:23.46                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                            2:05.98  
       27.74    58.47  1:36.58  2:05.98                                    
  2 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                           2:13.35  
       29.15  1:03.78  1:44.05  2:13.35                                    
  3 Barker, Kathy             24 SCSC                           2:13.84  
       29.61  1:02.75  1:42.24  2:13.84                                    
  4 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                           2:15.45  
       30.22  1:04.78  1:43.69  2:15.45                                    
  5 Cairns, Christina M       22 STAN                           2:17.60  
       31.27  1:05.19  1:45.87  2:17.60                                    
  6 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                           2:17.84  
       30.07  1:05.34  1:45.26  2:17.84                                    
  7 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                             2:19.31  
       31.44  1:07.47  1:48.09  2:19.31                                    
  8 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                             2:19.66  
       29.87  1:06.91  1:45.81  2:19.66                                    
  9 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                            2:19.89  
       29.31  1:04.08  1:47.80  2:19.89                                    
 10 Klepel, Stacey L          23 WMAC                           2:20.42  
       28.80  1:04.94  1:46.81  2:20.42                                    
 11 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                           2:23.25  
       31.14  1:08.25  1:49.00  2:23.25                                    
 12 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                           2:23.35  
       30.44  1:05.41  1:48.80  2:23.35                                    
 13 Kondo, Michelle C         24 PNA                            2:24.41  
       32.86  1:08.06  1:51.41  2:24.41                                    
 14 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                           2:25.41  
       30.33  1:08.39  1:52.02  2:25.41                                    
 15 Yauch, Marlena            21 CSPF                           2:28.37  
       31.08  1:10.29  1:53.34  2:28.37                                    
 16 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                           2:30.36  
       31.37  1:10.35  1:54.84  2:30.36                                    
 17 Sullivan, Jessica K       24 SCAM                           2:33.88  
       32.42  1:14.02  1:58.58  2:33.88                                    
 18 Sheppard, Beth E          22 SCAM                           2:35.64  
       33.65  1:15.01  2:01.66  2:35.64                                    
 19 Freeland, Andria M        22 UCSB                           2:36.81  
       34.43  1:12.12  2:01.27  2:36.81                                    
 20 Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                            2:37.53  
       33.12  1:14.29  2:00.49  2:37.53                                    
 21 SO, Charissa H            23 DAM                            2:39.70  
       34.95  1:17.79  2:01.19  2:39.70                                    
 22 Borelli, Brenna           20 ROAD                           2:40.76  
       34.43  1:17.09  2:04.07  2:40.76                                    
 23 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                           2:41.64  
       33.74  1:18.89  2:06.37  2:41.64                                    
 24 Spaulding, Christina M    20 DAM                            2:42.85  
       35.37  1:15.84  2:03.28  2:42.85                                    
 25 Thurston, Katherine B     23 RINC                           2:44.24  
       34.87  1:16.51  2:04.94  2:44.24                                    
 26 Ray, Kimberly J           24 CLVM                           2:45.63  
       34.54  1:16.70  2:06.51  2:45.63                                    
 
Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                           5:08.51  
       31.29  1:08.44  1:49.82  2:30.48  3:14.56  3:59.20  4:34.06  5:08.51
  2 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                           5:19.67  
       31.96  1:09.54  1:50.66  2:31.22  3:16.63  4:02.86  4:41.59  5:19.67
  3 Stone, Michele M          24 DAM                            5:26.72  
       35.59  1:17.16  1:58.47  2:38.71  3:24.68  4:11.94  4:49.99  5:26.72
  4 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                            5:42.78  
       34.98  1:15.55  2:01.37  2:45.15  3:37.08  4:28.89  5:07.77  5:42.78
  5 Thurston, Katherine B     23 RINC                           5:57.52  
       36.08  1:18.55  2:03.89  2:49.66  3:39.92  4:32.27  5:15.60  5:57.52
  6 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                           5:58.57  
       38.80  1:23.86  2:11.50  3:00.21  3:50.13  4:40.97  5:21.27  5:58.57
 -- Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                                 DQ  
       34.37  1:15.85  1:59.87  2:42.14  3:31.45  4:20.96  5:01.76       DQ
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20