2001 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 60-64

Final Results

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                              24.08  
  2 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                             25.37  
  3 Krueger, James            62 TOC                              25.86  
  4 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                              25.87  
  5 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                              26.11  
  6 Walsh, Barry              60 BGSU                             26.21  
  7 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                             26.77  
  8 Harrison, David           63 1776                             26.84  
  9 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                             28.26  
 10 Duley, James R            62 LAM                              28.30  
 11 Barnitz, Reed             61 NMMS                             28.75  
 12 May, George               63 WMAC                             29.07  
 13 Murakawa, Yoshio          61 ECAM                             29.27  
 14 Kleman, Karl              60 TCAM                             29.75  
 15 Panko, Stanley E          63 SMMM                             30.79  
 16 Donner, Richard C         64 RINC                             30.81  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                              53.98  
       25.67    53.98                                                      
  2 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                             56.20  
       27.29    56.20                                                      
  3 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                              57.76  
       27.40    57.76                                                      
  4 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                              58.53  
       28.48    58.53                                                      
  5 Harrison, David           63 1776                             58.78  
       28.62    58.78                                                      
  6 Walsh, Barry              60 BGSU                             59.55  
       28.92    59.55                                                      
  7 Krueger, James            62 TOC                            1:00.09  
       29.49  1:00.09                                                      
  8 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                           1:00.13  
       29.23  1:00.13                                                      
  9 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                            1:00.14  
       28.95  1:00.14                                                      
 10 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                           1:00.38  
       28.67  1:00.38                                                      
 11 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                           1:04.60  
       30.24  1:04.60                                                      
 12 Kleman, Karl              60 TCAM                           1:09.81  
       32.77  1:09.81                                                      
 13 Fewster, Robert F         62 USF                            1:10.70  
       32.56  1:10.70                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                            2:02.81  
       27.43    58.09  1:30.25  2:02.81                                    
  2 Harrison, David           63 1776                           2:07.04  
       29.22  1:02.10  1:35.25  2:07.04                                    
  3 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                           2:10.53  
       28.43    59.57  1:34.11  2:10.53                                    
  4 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                           2:10.78  
       29.42  1:01.57  1:36.61  2:10.78                                    
  5 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                            2:12.77  
       31.04  1:05.20  1:39.92  2:12.77                                    
  6 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                            2:13.20  
       29.64  1:02.95  1:38.22  2:13.20                                    
  7 Walsh, Barry              60 BGSU                           2:18.56  
       31.93  1:06.26  1:42.53  2:18.56                                    
  8 Kanner, Burt              61 OREG                           2:20.14  
       34.56  1:10.91  1:46.35  2:20.14                                    
  9 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                           2:32.24  
       32.80  1:11.10  1:52.56  2:32.24                                    
 10 Barnitz, Reed             61 NMMS                           2:36.47  
       34.22  1:13.77  1:55.58  2:36.47                                    
 11 Stoddard, Louis E         63 WCM                            3:10.68  
       40.12  1:29.34  2:21.99  3:10.68                                    
 12 Israel, Steven A          60 LM                             3:18.16  
       40.66  1:29.88  2:25.62  3:18.16                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           63 1776                           5:43.59  
       31.34  1:05.36  1:40.08  2:15.38  2:50.55  3:25.65  4:00.45  4:35.35
     5:10.12  5:43.59                                                      
  2 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                           5:54.69  
       31.70  1:07.14  1:42.18  2:18.55  2:53.78  3:29.79  4:07.27  4:43.53
     5:20.20  5:54.69                                                      
  3 Mc Lachlan, Murray L      60 MELO                           5:54.88  
       33.74  1:08.77  1:44.36  2:20.06  2:55.39  3:30.87  4:06.07  4:41.96
     5:18.06  5:54.88                                                      
  4 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                            5:55.06  
       32.21  1:07.72  1:43.90  2:20.09  2:56.23  3:32.34  4:08.49  4:44.92
     5:21.25  5:55.06                                                      
  5 Kanner, Burt              61 OREG                           6:20.59  
       36.92  1:16.32  1:56.22  2:36.01  3:15.10  3:54.37  4:31.88  5:09.55
     5:45.72  6:20.59                                                      
  6 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                           6:30.93  
       33.75  1:11.33  1:50.97  2:31.28  3:12.28  3:52.66  4:33.87  5:14.82
     5:55.24  6:30.93                                                      
  7 Zelson, Joseph H          60 CONN                           6:31.43  
       36.22  1:14.47  1:54.28  2:34.09  3:14.32  3:54.34  4:34.94  5:14.80
     5:54.84  6:31.43                                                      
  8 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                           6:47.21  
       36.90  1:18.12  2:00.13  2:42.90  3:24.07  4:05.27  4:47.40  5:28.55
     6:09.12  6:47.21                                                      
  9 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                            6:47.64  
       34.55  1:13.66  1:55.29  2:36.48  3:18.18  3:59.65  4:41.71  5:23.15
     6:05.91  6:47.64                                                      
 10 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                           6:49.88  
       34.19  1:13.19  1:55.25  2:38.03  3:20.57  4:02.73  4:44.95  5:27.43
     6:09.98  6:49.88                                                      
 11 Barnitz, Reed             61 NMMS                           6:59.38  
       37.08  1:18.40  2:00.44  2:43.67  3:26.73  4:09.91  4:53.14  5:35.79
     6:18.55  6:59.38                                                      
 12 Fewster, Robert F         62 USF                            7:49.99  
       36.68  1:20.15  2:05.70  2:53.08  3:41.49  4:30.05  5:19.16  6:09.18
     7:01.41  7:49.99                                                      
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                          12:53.36  
       33.10  1:09.40  1:47.15  2:25.12  3:03.15  3:40.85  4:20.13  4:58.78
     5:37.81  6:17.26  6:57.10  7:36.55  8:16.18  8:55.84  9:35.04 10:14.78
    10:54.83 11:34.36 12:13.78 12:53.36                                    
  2 Zelson, Joseph H          60 CONN                          13:27.94  
       36.50  1:16.28  1:56.35  2:36.54  3:16.69  3:56.94  4:37.44  5:18.32
     5:58.70  6:38.95  7:19.59  8:00.42  8:41.47  9:22.78 10:03.60 10:44.67
    11:25.40 12:06.67 12:48.12 13:27.94                                    
  3 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                          13:29.92  
       35.25  1:13.12  1:52.96  2:32.85  3:13.47  3:54.47  4:34.97  5:16.14
     5:57.68  6:39.01  7:20.01  8:01.82  8:42.90  9:24.69 10:06.37 10:47.58
    11:28.73 12:09.64 12:50.92 13:29.92                                    
  4 Fewster, Robert F         62 USF                           16:12.92  
       38.94  1:24.78  2:11.76  2:59.71  3:47.95  4:36.75  5:25.87  6:16.81
     7:07.75  7:57.79  8:47.58  9:36.98 10:26.51 11:17.14 12:06.87 12:56.09
    13:46.70 14:36.72 15:26.10 16:12.92                                    
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           63 1776                          19:59.81  
       32.46  1:07.49  1:44.00  2:20.63  2:57.31  3:34.26  4:11.16  4:47.90
     5:24.62  6:01.36  6:38.02  7:14.84  7:50.98  8:28.08  9:04.71  9:41.07
    10:17.71 10:54.82 11:31.67 12:08.50 12:45.53 13:22.57 13:59.11 14:35.83
    15:12.50 15:49.12 16:25.68 17:01.87 17:38.33 18:14.71 18:50.62 19:25.63
    19:59.81
  2 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                           20:39.97  
       33.72  1:10.72  1:48.59  2:26.67  3:04.49  3:42.06  4:19.64  4:57.53
     5:35.54  6:13.51  6:51.26  7:29.52  8:07.52  8:45.67  9:23.69 10:01.05
    10:38.81 11:16.31 11:54.11 12:32.24 13:10.01 13:48.08 14:26.05 15:04.10
    15:41.86 16:19.62 16:57.60 17:35.45 18:13.02 18:50.44 19:27.74 20:04.98
    20:39.97
  3 Mc Lachlan, Murray L      60 MELO                          21:18.91  
       35.13  1:12.64  1:50.07  2:28.20  3:06.41  3:44.20  4:21.99  4:59.62
     5:37.54  6:15.40  6:53.77  7:32.20  8:11.25  8:50.14  9:28.71 10:07.42
    10:46.25 11:25.34 12:04.30 12:43.37 13:22.15 14:01.01 14:40.02 15:19.46
    15:59.02 16:38.55 17:18.02 17:57.60 18:37.43 19:17.64 19:58.01 20:38.55
    21:18.91
  4 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                          22:58.43  
       34.55  1:12.24  1:52.75  2:33.86  3:15.20  3:56.98  4:38.38  5:20.42
     6:02.79  6:45.04  7:27.41  8:09.92  8:52.74  9:35.40 10:18.00 11:00.38
    11:42.61 12:24.19 13:06.63 13:49.47 14:32.66 15:15.88 15:58.89 16:41.64
    17:24.25 18:06.72 18:48.90 19:31.74 20:14.13 20:56.43 21:38.37 22:19.33
    22:58.43
  5 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                          23:31.35  
       39.42  1:22.54  2:05.07  2:47.51  3:29.86  4:12.45  4:54.87  5:37.61
     6:21.14  7:04.04  7:46.92  8:29.55  9:11.86  9:54.75 10:38.26 11:21.43
    12:04.61 12:46.89 13:29.30 14:11.70 14:55.93 15:40.06 16:24.63 17:08.57
    17:53.03 18:36.06 19:19.90 20:03.47 20:46.61 21:28.01 22:09.69 22:51.66
    23:31.35
  6 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                          23:38.55  
       34.44  1:14.75  1:57.89  2:41.63  3:25.37  4:08.80  4:52.12  5:35.18
     6:18.39  7:02.07  7:46.36  8:30.46  9:13.87  9:57.52 10:41.01 11:24.86
    12:08.53 12:51.56 13:35.17 14:18.65 15:02.17 15:44.87 16:28.06 17:11.69
    17:55.31 18:38.66 19:21.91 20:05.24 20:48.37 21:31.73 22:15.52 22:58.37
    23:38.55
  7 Barnitz, Reed             61 NMMS                          23:57.77  
       38.78  1:21.25  2:05.18  2:49.00  3:33.05  4:16.96  5:00.74  5:44.65
     6:28.19  7:11.89  7:55.06  8:38.75  9:22.91 10:06.34 10:49.98 11:34.14
    12:18.27 13:02.28 13:45.12 14:29.46 15:13.43 15:57.07 16:40.91 17:25.09
    18:09.22 18:53.14 19:36.98 20:21.27 21:05.50 21:49.86 22:33.58 23:16.96
    23:57.77
  8 Voorhies, Dan             62 ACM                           24:48.27  
       35.82  1:17.82  2:01.11  2:46.08  3:31.54  4:17.13  5:02.76  5:48.82
     6:34.81  7:21.34  8:06.87  8:52.73  9:38.68 10:24.49 11:10.14 11:56.11
    12:42.21 13:28.27 14:13.78 15:00.67 15:46.14 16:33.09 17:18.68 18:03.57
    18:48.81 19:35.25 20:20.73 21:05.84 21:51.19 22:37.36 23:21.06 24:06.34
    24:48.27
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                              30.34  
  2 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                              31.20  
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                              32.30  
  4 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                             34.15  
  5 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                             35.50  
  6 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                              36.07  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                            1:08.87  
       33.29  1:08.87                                                      
  2 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                           1:12.31  
       34.34  1:12.31                                                      
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                            1:12.79  
       35.06  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Duley, James R            62 LAM                            1:14.83  
       36.47  1:14.83                                                      
  5 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                            1:16.08  
       37.02  1:16.08                                                      
  6 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                           1:18.99  
       39.38  1:18.99                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                            2:37.68  
       35.97  1:15.69  1:56.10  2:37.68                                    
  2 Duley, James R            62 LAM                            2:46.06  
       40.72  1:22.74  2:05.24  2:46.06                                    
  3 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                            2:47.05  
       37.79  1:19.96  2:03.53  2:47.05                                    
  4 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                           2:47.90  
       39.91  1:23.31  2:06.68  2:47.90                                    
  5 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                           2:49.82  
       39.38  1:22.79  2:08.32  2:49.82                                    
  6 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                           2:52.57  
       38.75  1:23.21  2:09.49  2:52.57                                    
 -- Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                                DQ  
       46.07                                                               
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, James            62 TOC                              34.04  
  2 Kilbourne, Charles E      61 AAAA                             34.42  
  3 Koch, Gerald L            60 UNAT                             34.82  
  4 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                             34.88  
  5 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                              34.95  
  6 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                             35.59  
  7 May, George               63 WMAC                             36.62  
  8 Panko, Stanley E          63 SMMM                             37.00  
  9 Hepper, Kenneth M         64 RINC                             37.16  
 10 Donner, Richard C         64 RINC                             38.00  
 11 Kleman, Karl              60 TCAM                             39.00  
 12 Murakawa, Yoshio          61 ECAM                             40.43  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                           1:14.71  
       34.74  1:14.71                                                      
  2 Krueger, James            62 TOC                            1:16.72  
       35.68  1:16.72                                                      
  3 Koch, Gerald L            60 UNAT                           1:16.84  
       35.66  1:16.84                                                      
  4 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                            1:17.26  
       36.76  1:17.26                                                      
  5 Kilbourne, Charles E      61 AAAA                           1:17.40  
       36.06  1:17.40                                                      
  6 May, George               63 WMAC                           1:19.21  
       36.88  1:19.21                                                      
  7 Donner, Richard C         64 RINC                           1:22.98  
       39.25  1:22.98                                                      
  8 Panko, Stanley E          63 SMMM                           1:23.76  
       39.20  1:23.76                                                      
  9 Kleman, Karl              60 TCAM                           1:26.83  
       40.80  1:26.83                                                      
 10 Hepper, Kenneth M         64 RINC                           1:28.70  
       41.13  1:28.70                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                           2:40.15  
       35.42  1:15.96  1:57.82  2:40.15                                    
  2 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                           2:46.93  
       38.95  1:21.00  2:04.13  2:46.93                                    
  3 Koch, Gerald L            60 UNAT                           2:51.15  
       37.40  1:20.63  2:06.21  2:51.15                                    
  4 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                            2:55.53  
       40.19  1:24.69  2:10.35  2:55.53                                    
  5 Kilbourne, Charles E      61 AAAA                           2:56.82  
       38.74  1:23.63  2:12.48  2:56.82                                    
  6 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                           3:01.91  
       40.66  1:26.70  2:15.07  3:01.91                                    
  7 May, George               63 WMAC                           3:04.61  
       39.96  1:25.96  2:14.84  3:04.61                                    
  8 Panko, Stanley E          63 SMMM                           3:15.28  
       43.01  1:34.77  2:27.46  3:15.28                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Bert L          62 OREG                             27.14  
  2 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                              27.20  
  3 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                              28.12  
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                              28.64  
  5 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                             29.05  
  6 Krueger, James            62 TOC                              29.33  
  7 Goldstein, Mel            62 ISF                              30.30  
  8 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                             30.84  
  9 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                              31.36  
 10 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                              31.39  
 11 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                             32.46  
 12 Dunham, Larry M           63 NEM                              32.68  
 13 Tisch, Thomas A           62 LAM                              32.93  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Bert L          62 OREG                           1:03.26  
       29.47  1:03.26                                                      
  2 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                            1:05.92  
       29.86  1:05.92                                                      
  3 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                           1:09.39  
       32.04  1:09.39                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Mel            62 ISF                            1:11.03  
       32.14  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                           1:11.79  
       33.28  1:11.79                                                      
  6 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                           1:12.90  
       34.64  1:12.90                                                      
  7 Silvestri, Tony M         60 UNAT                           1:13.97  
       33.83  1:13.97                                                      
  8 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                            1:14.05  
       34.59  1:14.05                                                      
  9 Dunham, Larry M           63 NEM                            1:20.10  
       37.45  1:20.10                                                      
 10 Fox, Robert A             64 TOC                            1:21.11  
       37.28  1:21.11                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Bert L          62 OREG                           2:41.94  
       33.73  1:17.09  2:00.66  2:41.94                                    
  2 Silvestri, Tony M         60 UNAT                           2:52.02  
       36.10  1:19.35  2:05.95  2:52.02                                    
  3 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                           2:53.64  
       37.50  1:23.69  2:10.23  2:53.64                                    
  4 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                            2:55.96  
       39.69  1:24.31  2:10.00  2:55.96                                    
  5 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                           2:58.62  
       42.02  1:29.17  2:16.76  2:58.62                                    
  6 Fox, Robert A             64 TOC                            3:07.68  
       39.28  1:27.25  2:17.48  3:07.68                                    
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                            1:04.47  
       29.81  1:04.47                                                      
  2 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                            1:06.38  
       29.67  1:06.38                                                      
  3 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                            1:08.18  
       31.56  1:08.18                                                      
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                            1:08.26  
       30.52  1:08.26                                                      
  5 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                           1:10.93  
       33.06  1:10.93                                                      
  6 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                           1:16.33  
       35.06  1:16.33                                                      
  7 May, George               63 WMAC                           1:17.40  
       36.58  1:17.40                                                      
  8 Kleman, Karl              60 TCAM                           1:20.71  
       39.25  1:20.71                                                      
  9 Tisch, Thomas A           62 LAM                            1:23.03  
       38.20  1:23.03                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Lachlan, Murray L      60 MELO                           2:24.56  
       31.34  1:08.38  1:51.85  2:24.56                                    
  2 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                           2:25.56  
       28.80  1:07.62  1:50.71  2:25.56                                    
  3 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                            2:29.61  
       29.16  1:07.82  1:52.81  2:29.61                                    
  4 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                           2:34.73  
       32.31  1:13.97  1:58.16  2:34.73                                    
  5 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                            2:35.05  
       32.52  1:11.25  1:58.78  2:35.05                                    
  6 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                            2:42.55  
       33.49  1:15.40  2:05.12  2:42.55                                    
  7 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                           2:51.24  
       36.00  1:22.42  2:13.10  2:51.24                                    
  8 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                           2:53.05  
       34.63  1:23.23  2:15.26  2:53.05                                    
  9 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                            2:54.16  
       39.32  1:21.61  2:14.66  2:54.16                                    
 10 Fox, Robert A             64 TOC                            3:07.35  
       37.81  1:28.50  2:22.28  3:07.35                                    
 11 Dunham, Larry M           63 NEM                            3:11.12  
       38.26  1:33.95  2:28.48  3:11.12                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Lachlan, Murray L      60 MELO                           5:25.26  
       36.20  1:17.75  1:59.24  2:40.27  3:26.97  4:13.09  4:49.02  5:25.26
  2 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                           5:28.49  
       33.51  1:15.18  2:00.55  2:43.19  3:28.12  4:13.63  4:51.39  5:28.49
  3 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                           5:39.51  
       36.66  1:19.93  2:07.09  2:51.97  3:38.24  4:23.92  5:04.52  5:39.51
  4 Goldstein, Mel            62 ISF                            5:51.40  
       36.22  1:18.97  2:07.34  2:54.42  3:45.30  4:35.78  5:14.13  5:51.40
  5 Duley, James R            62 LAM                            6:01.66  
       43.97  1:33.46  2:19.96  3:03.99  3:55.30  4:45.37  5:25.12  6:01.66
  6 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                           6:11.49  
       38.36  1:22.22  2:13.13  3:02.37  3:54.87  4:46.63  5:31.28  6:11.49
  7 Koch, Gerald L            60 UNAT                           6:12.47  
       40.22  1:31.97  2:24.73  3:17.12  4:04.29  4:51.11  5:33.30  6:12.47
  8 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                           6:18.09  
       39.93  1:31.17  2:20.48  3:09.33  4:04.48  4:59.55  5:40.36  6:18.09
  9 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                            6:27.27  
       44.19  1:37.87  2:24.56  3:08.99  4:04.95  5:02.67  5:45.59  6:27.27
 10 Fox, Robert A             64 TOC                            6:41.99  
       38.17  1:25.32  2:19.05  3:13.11  4:08.39  5:05.30  5:53.28  6:41.99
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #29