2001 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 50-54

Final Results

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew M       54 DAM                              23.44  
  2 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                              23.75  
  3 Wickham, Robert C         50 STAR                             24.01  
  4 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                              24.14  
  5 Dewitt, Peter             50 GRIN                             24.15  
  6 Barthold, Bill            52 TOC                              24.19  
  7 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                              24.51  
  8 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                             24.55  
  9 Gruber, Glenn A           51 CPM                              24.66  
 10 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                             24.67  
 11 Williams, Kent B          51 WCM                              24.81  
 12 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                             24.91  
 13 Downer, John D            50 WCM                              24.92  
 14 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                             24.94  
 15 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                             24.96  
 16 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                             24.98  
 17 Dick, Bill                54 ACM                              25.00  
 17 Meyerhoff, Rick D         54 UNAT                             25.00  
 19 Brown, Randy I            53 SMMM                             25.02  
 20 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                             25.11  
 21 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                             25.18  
 22 Crew, Charles D           53 WHSC                             25.27  
 23 Napier, Charles           50 RGSC                             25.81  
 24 Kriss, James R            51 SAM                              25.87  
 25 Bastman, Anders F         53 TBAC                             25.88  
 26 Wright, Junior            50 AAM                              26.28  
 27 Parlapiano, Gary J        54 TAM                              26.44  
 28 Trivett, Richard L        53 RAMS                             27.59  
 29 Keller, John V            51 WCM                              27.66  
 30 Flickinger, Tom R         53 WCM                              28.32  
 31 Puryear, Russ             52 AAM                              29.57  
 32 Press, James E            54 UNAT                             29.67  
 33 Bobay, Steven L           50 SCSC                             29.76  
 34 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                              30.12  
 35 Pease, Greg R             50 AKMS                             30.18  
 36 Steager, Ron              53 WCM                              31.14  
 37 Lee, Dennis L             50 AAM                              31.83  
 38 Czerwinski, Charles R     50 SJAM                             32.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                              51.59  
       24.65    51.59                                                      
  2 McPherson, Andrew M       54 DAM                              52.12  
       25.32    52.12                                                      
  3 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                             52.50  
       25.86    52.50                                                      
  4 Dewitt, Peter             50 GRIN                             52.91  
       25.20    52.91                                                      
  5 Barthold, Bill            52 TOC                              53.57  
       25.58    53.57                                                      
  6 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                             54.09  
       26.44    54.09                                                      
  7 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                              54.42  
       26.14    54.42                                                      
  8 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                             54.54  
       26.43    54.54                                                      
  8 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                             54.54  
       26.29    54.54                                                      
 10 Dick, Bill                54 ACM                              54.73  
       25.90    54.73                                                      
 11 Gruber, Glenn A           51 CPM                              55.57  
       26.30    55.57                                                      
 12 Crew, Charles D           53 WHSC                             55.67  
       26.60    55.67                                                      
 13 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                             55.85  
       26.68    55.85                                                      
 14 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                             55.95  
       28.04    55.95                                                      
 15 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                             55.97  
       27.22    55.97                                                      
 16 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                              56.03  
       26.78    56.03                                                      
 17 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                             56.08  
       25.48    56.08                                                      
 18 Cohen, Jeremy M           52 SCAM                             56.55  
       27.24    56.55                                                      
 19 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                             56.69  
       26.28    56.69                                                      
 20 Napier, Charles           50 RGSC                             56.95  
       27.21    56.95                                                      
 21 Foote, David E            51 VCM                              57.51  
       27.92    57.51                                                      
 22 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                             58.13  
       28.21    58.13                                                      
 23 Jochim, Christian         53 ALMA                             58.86  
       28.74    58.86                                                      
 24 Kriss, James R            51 SAM                              59.80  
       28.03    59.80                                                      
 25 Caziarc, Steven L         51 MAM                            1:00.97  
       28.96  1:00.97                                                      
 26 Shields, William S        51 UTAH                           1:01.41  
       29.50  1:01.41                                                      
 27 Steiner, Jonathan L       50 TAM                            1:01.88  
       29.81  1:01.88                                                      
 28 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                           1:02.45  
       30.49  1:02.45                                                      
 29 Radetich, Larry A         52 SMMM                           1:03.04  
       31.03  1:03.04                                                      
 30 Hendrickson, Steven M     53 ASC                            1:03.21  
       30.76  1:03.21                                                      
 31 Flickinger, Tom R         53 WCM                            1:04.71  
       30.80  1:04.71                                                      
 32 Peterson, Richard A       54 MELO                           1:05.80  
       31.94  1:05.80                                                      
 33 Bobay, Steven L           50 SCSC                           1:07.39  
       32.31  1:07.39                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                            1:47.69  
       25.96    53.24  1:20.49  1:47.69                                    
  2 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                           1:55.30  
       27.20    56.33  1:25.60  1:55.30                                    
  3 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                            1:56.15  
       27.36    56.53  1:26.44  1:56.15                                    
  4 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                           1:56.39  
       28.04    56.94  1:26.55  1:56.39                                    
  5 Walker, Rick B            50 SWIM                           1:58.70  
       27.80    57.81  1:28.29  1:58.70                                    
  6 McPherson, Andrew M       54 DAM                            2:01.09  
       26.79    56.29  1:27.95  2:01.09                                    
  7 Johnson, Steve M          53 OREG                           2:03.37  
       28.57    59.48  1:31.43  2:03.37                                    
  8 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                           2:03.76  
       28.87  1:00.31  1:32.30  2:03.76                                    
  9 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                            2:04.02  
       28.55    59.61  1:31.80  2:04.02                                    
 10 Gruber, Glenn A           51 CPM                            2:04.07  
       28.97  1:00.85  1:33.24  2:04.07                                    
 11 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                           2:04.26  
       29.51  1:00.86  1:32.84  2:04.26                                    
 12 Brenner, Gary R           53 SMMM                           2:05.21  
       28.55  1:00.04  1:32.77  2:05.21                                    
 13 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                            2:05.82  
       28.36    59.93  1:32.84  2:05.82                                    
 14 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                           2:05.92  
       29.34  1:00.73  1:33.33  2:05.92                                    
 15 Foote, David E            51 VCM                            2:06.81  
       29.89  1:02.51  1:34.80  2:06.81                                    
 16 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                           2:06.92  
       29.33  1:02.05  1:35.09  2:06.92                                    
 17 Mc Elrath, Steve          51 KONA                           2:07.42  
       29.89  1:01.16  1:34.07  2:07.42                                    
 18 Dick, Bill                54 ACM                            2:08.34  
       28.77  1:01.49  1:35.38  2:08.34                                    
 19 Bastman, Anders F         53 TBAC                           2:09.17  
       30.27  1:02.74  1:36.23  2:09.17                                    
 20 Cerny, William            53 UTAH                           2:12.82  
       31.12  1:04.32  1:38.27  2:12.82                                    
 21 Fuller, Vern L            54 ARIZ                           2:12.85  
       30.97  1:04.48  1:38.93  2:12.85                                    
 22 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                           2:15.01  
       31.81  1:06.04  1:40.84  2:15.01                                    
 23 Steiner, Jonathan L       50 TAM                            2:19.75  
       32.67  1:08.45  1:44.54  2:19.75                                    
 24 Press, James E            54 UNAT                           2:32.74  
       33.71  1:12.12  1:52.66  2:32.74                                    
 25 Ferry, Gregg P            50 MVM                            2:33.03  
       31.77  1:10.38  1:51.33  2:33.03                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                            4:47.57  
       26.47    54.76  1:23.77  1:53.00  2:22.27  2:51.71  3:21.09  3:50.43
     4:19.46  4:47.57                                                      
  2 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                            5:03.98  
       27.96    58.05  1:28.30  1:58.96  2:29.47  3:00.38  3:31.31  4:02.19
     4:33.49  5:03.98                                                      
  3 Walker, Rick B            50 SWIM                           5:15.05  
       28.59    59.20  1:30.69  2:02.47  2:34.40  3:06.78  3:39.01  4:11.10
     4:43.46  5:15.05                                                      
  4 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                           5:19.91  
       29.54  1:01.00  1:33.40  2:05.91  2:38.57  3:11.20  3:43.33  4:15.55
     4:47.84  5:19.91                                                      
  5 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                           5:24.25  
       29.60  1:01.62  1:33.96  2:06.62  2:39.64  3:12.51  3:45.57  4:18.19
     4:51.34  5:24.25                                                      
  6 Johnson, Steve M          53 OREG                           5:28.18  
       30.20  1:02.59  1:35.76  2:09.09  2:42.66  3:16.49  3:50.12  4:23.17
     4:55.83  5:28.18                                                      
  7 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                           5:34.13  
       30.92  1:04.33  1:38.14  2:12.06  2:46.44  3:20.31  3:54.05  4:27.88
     5:01.52  5:34.13                                                      
  8 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                            5:34.18  
       29.64  1:02.56  1:36.37  2:10.62  2:44.64  3:18.73  3:52.86  4:26.97
     5:34.18                                                               
  9 Foote, David E            51 VCM                            5:37.10  
       30.24  1:04.00  1:38.74  2:13.78  2:48.00  3:22.42  3:56.85  4:30.95
     5:04.80  5:37.10                                                      
 10 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                            5:42.08  
       30.28  1:04.39  1:39.80  2:15.53  2:50.69  3:26.49  4:02.36  4:36.62
     5:10.08  5:42.08                                                      
 11 Cerny, William            53 UTAH                           5:42.38  
       31.89  1:05.72  1:40.36  2:15.38  2:50.17  3:25.10  3:59.86  4:34.53
     5:09.15  5:42.38                                                      
 12 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                           5:42.84  
       30.62  1:04.22  1:39.37  2:14.45  2:49.33  3:24.16  3:59.44  4:34.77
     5:09.50  5:42.84                                                      
 13 Mc Elrath, Steve          51 KONA                           5:50.08  
       31.79  1:06.59  1:41.18  2:16.28  2:52.04  3:27.93  4:04.14  4:40.26
     5:15.50  5:50.08                                                      
 14 Gruber, Glenn A           51 CPM                            5:50.57  
       30.37  1:03.61  1:38.16  2:13.37  2:48.91  3:24.62  4:00.85  4:37.25
     5:13.68  5:50.57                                                      
 15 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                           5:57.70  
       31.74  1:06.49  1:42.81  2:18.93  2:55.15  3:31.58  4:08.23  4:44.87
     5:22.07  5:57.70                                                      
 16 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                           6:00.89  
       33.96  1:10.08  1:46.82  2:23.23  2:59.57  3:36.21  4:12.73  4:49.08
     5:25.16  6:00.89                                                      
 17 Caziarc, Steven L         51 MAM                            6:04.23  
       32.98  1:09.03  1:45.71  2:22.61  2:59.58  3:36.05  4:13.25  4:50.80
     5:28.23  6:04.23                                                      
 18 Fuller, Vern L            54 ARIZ                           6:04.49  
       32.83  1:08.74  1:45.84  2:23.50  3:01.35  3:38.57  4:15.61  4:53.09
     5:29.49  6:04.49                                                      
 19 Steiner, Jonathan L       50 TAM                            6:18.97  
       34.05  1:11.41  1:50.47  2:29.75  3:08.81  3:47.95  4:26.44  5:04.38
     5:42.85  6:18.97                                                      
 20 Ragan, Charles R          53 TOC                            6:31.78  
       33.99  1:12.44  1:52.33  2:32.44  3:12.43  3:52.38  4:32.70  5:13.33
     5:53.65  6:31.78                                                      
 21 Peterson, Richard A       54 MELO                           6:36.99  
       33.65  1:12.28  1:53.51  2:35.30  3:16.94  3:58.79  4:40.49  5:20.84
     6:00.35  6:36.99                                                      
 22 Ferry, Gregg P            50 MVM                            6:42.06  
       33.57  1:12.11  1:53.34  2:34.97  3:16.42  3:57.76  4:39.17  5:21.35
     6:02.51  6:42.06                                                      
 23 Radetich, Larry A         52 SMMM                           6:42.83  
       32.98  1:10.30  2:32.93                    3:58.50  5:22.26  6:42.83
 24 Moore, Michael W          50 FOG                            7:21.02  
       39.40  1:22.61  2:05.82  2:50.02  3:34.73           5:07.07  5:53.81
     6:37.09  7:21.02                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                           10:24.04  
       28.60    58.81  1:29.42  1:59.95  2:30.93  3:01.92  3:33.02  4:04.27
     4:35.71  5:07.29  5:38.75  6:10.16  6:41.89  7:13.51  7:45.41  8:17.34
     8:49.22  9:21.11  9:53.06 10:24.04                                    
  2 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                          11:17.59  
       30.23  1:03.59  1:36.89  2:10.71  2:44.54  3:18.29  3:52.26  4:26.19
     5:00.39  5:34.78  6:09.30  6:43.53  7:18.12  7:51.76  8:25.44  8:59.75
     9:34.30 10:09.23 10:44.05 11:17.59                                    
  3 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                          11:28.39  
       30.79  1:04.18  1:38.17  2:12.55  2:47.02  3:21.30  3:55.77  4:30.49
     5:05.26  5:40.44  6:15.45  6:50.25  7:25.21  8:00.32  8:35.55  9:10.71
     9:45.71 10:20.81 10:55.29 11:28.39                                    
  4 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                           11:28.73  
       30.22  1:03.64  1:37.64  2:12.18  2:46.79  3:21.26  3:55.97  4:30.87
     5:06.07  5:41.32  6:16.89  6:51.69  7:26.94  8:02.36  8:37.75  9:13.58
     9:47.34 10:22.04 10:56.27 11:28.73                                    
  5 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                          11:37.06  
       31.74  1:06.61  1:42.03  2:17.41  2:52.83  3:27.84  4:03.15  4:38.60
     5:13.82  5:49.20  6:24.34  6:59.31  7:34.46  8:09.41  8:44.51  9:19.41
     9:54.43 10:29.57 11:04.34 11:37.06                                    
  6 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                           11:49.80  
       31.56  1:05.68  1:40.73  2:16.36  2:52.39  3:28.10  4:04.32  4:40.38
     5:16.02  5:51.69  6:27.65  7:03.98  7:40.25  8:16.43  8:52.01  9:27.84
    10:03.74 10:39.52 11:15.54 11:49.80                                    
  7 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                           11:59.20  
       30.26  1:04.19  1:38.73  2:14.53  2:51.12  3:27.54  4:04.04  4:40.46
     5:16.25  5:52.11  6:28.15  7:04.83  7:41.56  8:18.16  8:54.91  9:32.33
    10:09.57 10:46.29 11:22.97 11:59.20                                    
  8 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                           12:05.34  
       30.74  1:05.19  1:39.90  2:15.07  2:50.03  3:25.04  4:00.65  4:36.73
     5:13.17  5:49.65  6:26.54  7:03.81  7:41.52  8:19.18  8:56.82  9:34.76
    10:12.85 10:50.68 11:28.41 12:05.34                                    
  9 Caziarc, Steven L         51 MAM                           12:39.92  
       33.70  1:10.86  1:49.03  2:27.36  3:05.67  3:44.02  4:22.98  5:01.75
     5:40.37  6:18.51  6:56.95  7:35.12  8:13.45  8:52.21  9:30.54 10:08.47
    10:47.09 11:25.17 12:02.89 12:39.92                                    
 10 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                           12:49.29  
       33.65  1:11.36  1:50.46  2:29.10  3:07.83  3:47.00  4:26.34  5:05.25
     5:43.86  6:23.17  7:02.05  7:40.90  8:20.03  8:59.29  9:37.54 10:17.07
    10:56.56 11:35.38 12:13.20 12:49.29                                    
 11 Radetich, Larry A         52 SMMM                          13:43.35  
       36.35  1:16.67  2:41.02  3:23.80  4:06.58  4:48.99  5:30.66  6:12.64
              8:17.57           8:59.16           9:40.67 10:21.74 11:03.09
    11:43.76 12:24.83 13:05.08 13:43.35                                    
 12 Ferry, Gregg P            50 MVM                           14:05.69  
       35.42  1:17.53  2:00.00  2:43.23  3:26.07  4:09.22  4:51.44  5:33.19
     6:16.21  6:59.07  7:41.34  8:24.12  9:07.84  9:50.97 10:33.83 11:16.36
    11:59.91 12:43.31 13:26.24 14:05.69                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                           16:42.07  
       27.00    55.73  1:24.98  1:54.70  2:24.35  2:54.34  3:24.12  3:54.28
     4:24.25  4:54.41  5:25.98  5:56.40  6:26.87  6:57.31  7:28.02  7:58.67
     8:29.28  9:00.08  9:30.82 10:01.74 10:32.59 11:03.68 11:34.68 12:05.92
    12:37.23 13:08.21 13:39.71 14:10.88 14:41.90 15:12.61 15:43.27 16:13.25
    16:42.07
  2 Walker, Rick B            50 SWIM                          18:06.88  
       29.93  1:01.62  1:33.49  2:05.77  2:38.21  3:10.85  3:43.41  4:16.12
     4:48.78  5:21.49  5:53.99  6:26.76  6:59.28  7:31.86  8:04.49  8:37.19
     9:09.78  9:42.47 10:15.17 10:47.94 11:20.56 11:53.53 12:26.55 12:59.70
    13:32.80 14:06.08 14:39.60 15:13.53 15:48.82 16:23.46 16:57.78 17:33.06
    18:06.88
  3 Johnson, Steve M          53 OREG                          19:01.94  
       31.68  1:06.29  1:41.16  2:16.03  2:50.92  3:26.04  4:00.85  4:35.41
     5:10.05  5:44.73  6:19.47  6:54.52  7:29.30  8:04.14  8:38.90  9:13.89
     9:48.97 10:23.84 10:58.85 11:33.92 12:09.19 12:44.53 13:19.84 13:55.06
    14:30.21 15:05.13 15:39.65 16:14.57 16:49.42 17:24.38 17:58.92 18:31.50
    19:01.94
  4 Wilson, Joel R            52 CRUZ                          19:02.79  
       32.12  1:06.22  1:40.97  2:16.35  2:51.64  3:26.63  4:01.86  4:36.54
     5:11.38  5:46.63  6:21.81  6:56.62  7:31.65  8:06.72  8:41.71  9:16.30
     9:50.72 10:25.49 11:00.24 11:34.99 12:10.11 12:45.48 13:20.50 13:55.31
    14:29.79 15:04.72 15:39.29 16:14.14 16:49.05 17:24.46 17:58.25 18:31.21
    19:02.79
  5 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                           19:27.56  
       32.98  1:08.46  1:44.39  2:20.61  2:56.94  3:33.55  4:10.02  4:46.86
     5:23.46  5:59.74  6:36.04  7:11.92  7:47.47  8:23.06  8:58.91  9:34.52
    10:10.06 10:45.87 11:20.95 11:56.23 12:31.65 13:06.83 13:41.74 14:16.67
    14:51.53 15:26.64 16:01.37 16:36.37 17:11.42 17:45.94 18:20.30 18:55.10
    19:27.56
  6 Cerny, William            53 UTAH                          19:35.82  
       31.89  1:05.88  1:40.84  2:16.30  2:51.62  3:26.80  4:02.15  4:37.89
     5:13.54  5:49.38  6:25.42  7:01.42  7:37.24  8:13.11  8:49.00  9:25.46
    10:01.43 10:37.32 11:13.23 11:49.41 12:25.49 13:01.40 13:37.42 14:13.67
    14:49.90 15:26.05 16:02.06 16:38.22 17:14.43 17:50.20 18:26.35 19:01.56
    19:35.82
  7 Foote, David E            51 VCM                           19:50.61  
       31.70  1:05.80  1:41.08  2:16.73  2:52.59  3:28.02  4:03.76  4:39.71
     5:14.94  5:50.12  6:25.02  7:01.44  7:37.89  8:15.10  8:52.01  9:28.72
    10:05.07 10:41.42 11:18.23 11:53.80 12:31.15 13:08.19 13:45.43 14:22.39
    14:58.72 15:36.17 16:13.66 16:50.69 17:28.35 18:05.58 18:42.18 19:18.28
    19:50.61
  8 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                          20:05.15  
       31.75  1:06.50  1:42.80  2:18.94  2:55.26  3:31.39  4:07.72  4:44.28
     5:20.93  5:57.48  6:34.41  7:11.25  7:47.83  8:24.67  9:01.17  9:38.03
    10:15.71 10:52.79 11:29.77 12:06.73 12:43.45 13:20.58 13:57.41 14:34.15
    15:11.23 15:47.73 16:25.01 17:02.43 17:40.08 18:17.13 18:53.86 19:30.49
    20:05.15
  9 Nelson, Neil C            53 WCM                           20:43.84  
       32.73  1:08.26  1:44.33  2:20.88  2:57.55  3:33.94  4:11.13  4:48.12
     5:25.14  6:02.28  6:39.48  7:16.88  7:54.64  8:32.33  9:10.25  9:48.39
    10:27.04 11:05.25 11:44.13 12:23.13 13:01.82 13:40.28 14:18.94 14:58.09
    15:37.11 16:15.85 16:54.46 17:33.87 18:12.36 18:51.40 19:30.45 20:08.19
    20:43.84
 10 Scott, Robert M           54 FOG                           21:02.03  
       35.53  1:13.54  1:51.78  2:30.66  3:09.60  3:48.26  4:26.91  5:05.46
     5:44.01  6:22.98  7:01.57  7:40.38  8:19.12  8:58.27  9:36.80 10:15.29
    10:53.74 11:32.30 12:10.96 12:49.48 13:27.94 14:06.49 14:44.79 15:23.11
    16:01.47 16:39.89 17:17.82 17:55.91 18:33.95 19:11.74 19:49.56 20:27.11
    21:02.03
 11 Fuller, Vern L            54 ARIZ                          21:09.87  
       33.98  1:11.43  1:49.66  2:27.93  3:07.12  3:45.88  4:24.47  5:03.48
     5:42.58  6:21.73  7:00.93  7:40.00  8:19.03  8:58.31  9:37.32 10:16.39
    10:55.56 11:34.87 12:13.73 12:52.63 13:31.04 14:09.58 14:48.40 15:27.35
    16:05.87 16:44.30 17:22.99 18:01.69 18:39.73 19:18.15 19:56.87 20:35.37
    21:09.87
 12 Puryear, Stephen B        52 WCM                           21:22.43  
       34.51  1:11.40  1:50.00  2:28.60  3:07.29  3:46.26  4:25.25  5:04.27
     5:43.03  6:22.13  6:59.74  7:36.83  8:14.86  8:53.22  9:31.68 10:10.32
    10:48.96 11:27.79 12:07.24 12:46.59 13:25.60 14:04.50 14:43.96 15:23.32
    16:02.48 16:42.77 17:22.30 18:01.59 18:41.15 19:21.25 19:59.44 20:35.89
    21:22.43
 13 Kassner, Michael E        50 WCM                           22:17.60  
       33.82  1:11.14  1:50.67  2:30.80  3:11.08  3:50.89  4:31.70  5:12.04
     5:52.46  6:33.33  7:14.22  7:55.14  8:36.20  9:16.87  9:57.68 10:38.96
    11:20.23 12:02.07 12:42.58 13:23.18 14:04.50 14:45.61 15:26.50 16:08.17
    16:49.70 17:30.79 18:12.42 18:53.53 19:35.29 20:17.05 20:58.03 21:38.84
    22:17.60
 14 Flannigan, John           51 SMMM                          23:31.64  
       38.90  1:19.75  2:01.11  2:43.16  3:25.19  4:07.31  4:49.15  5:31.43
     6:13.75  6:56.30  7:39.04  8:22.12  9:05.91  9:49.49 10:33.18 11:16.70
    12:00.03 12:43.01 13:26.50 14:10.93 14:54.76 15:37.77 16:20.92 17:04.65
    17:47.80 18:31.68 19:15.67 19:58.79 20:42.50 21:25.86 22:09.42 22:51.74
    23:31.64
 15 Cousins, Bruce L          54 WCM                           24:51.16  
       38.66  1:23.08  2:08.28  2:54.16  3:40.97  4:27.25  5:12.90  5:58.62
     6:43.74  7:29.88  8:14.68  8:59.88  9:45.44 10:30.46 11:16.01 12:01.31
    12:46.67 13:32.28 14:17.95 15:03.71 15:47.55 16:33.43 17:19.16 18:05.83
    18:50.36 19:35.81 20:21.45 21:06.14 21:51.12 22:36.31 23:21.15 24:06.21
    24:51.16
 16 Ordorica, Edward J        51 CHIC                          26:29.68  
       44.33  1:30.49  2:18.39  3:07.44  3:56.76  4:46.51  5:35.37  6:23.71
     7:11.83  7:59.92  8:48.51  9:36.80 10:25.78 11:14.54 12:03.73 12:52.64
    13:41.45 14:30.11 15:18.33 16:05.73 16:53.98 17:42.54 18:31.14 19:20.03
    20:08.84 20:58.15 21:46.96 22:35.76 23:24.18 24:11.44 24:58.12 25:45.12
    26:29.68
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                              27.88  
  2 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                             28.62  
  3 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                             29.33  
  4 Barthold, Bill            52 TOC                              29.44  
  5 King, James P             54 WCM                              29.83  
  6 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                              30.93  
  7 Stern, David L            50 PNA                              31.26  
  8 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                             31.41  
  9 Jochim, Christian         53 ALMA                             31.46  
 10 Charles, Rich             51 UNAT                             32.37  
 11 Napier, Charles           50 RGSC                             32.86  
 12 Levinson, Alan R          50 MAM                              34.76  
 13 Ragan, Charles R          53 TOC                              35.64  
 14 Pease, Greg R             50 AKMS                             39.61  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                            1:00.42  
       29.54  1:00.42                                                      
  2 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                           1:03.87  
       30.93  1:03.87                                                      
  3 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                           1:04.60  
       30.49  1:04.60                                                      
  4 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                           1:04.91  
       31.18  1:04.91                                                      
  5 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                            1:05.38  
       31.77  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Stern, David L            50 PNA                            1:06.44  
       32.03  1:06.44                                                      
  7 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                           1:06.82  
       32.83  1:06.82                                                      
  8 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                           1:07.05  
       32.62  1:07.05                                                      
  9 Oliver, Matthew A         50 SMMM                           1:07.34  
       33.20  1:07.34                                                      
 10 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                           1:08.27  
       33.26  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Beglinger, James M        54 TOC                            1:08.52  
       33.52  1:08.52                                                      
 12 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                           1:08.63  
       33.33  1:08.63                                                      
 13 Napier, Charles           50 RGSC                           1:10.96  
       34.39  1:10.96                                                      
 14 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                            1:11.49  
       34.72  1:11.49                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                            2:04.64  
       29.87  1:01.35  1:33.20  2:04.64                                    
  2 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                            2:18.28  
       32.75  1:08.35  1:43.77  2:18.28                                    
  3 Barthold, Bill            52 TOC                            2:20.18  
       32.96  1:09.27  1:45.83  2:20.18                                    
  4 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                           2:21.52  
       33.43  1:08.81  1:45.80  2:21.52                                    
  5 Ugarkovich, David M       53 SAC                            2:23.45  
       33.89  1:09.79  1:46.19  2:23.45                                    
  6 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                           2:23.60  
       33.71  1:09.51  1:47.01  2:23.60                                    
  7 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                           2:26.06  
       34.46  1:11.45  1:49.58  2:26.06                                    
  8 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                           2:27.52  
       34.47  1:11.38  1:49.28  2:27.52                                    
  9 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                            2:28.55  
       36.13  1:13.60  1:51.68  2:28.55                                    
 10 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                           2:29.26  
       35.61  1:12.57  1:50.79  2:29.26                                    
 11 Oliver, Matthew A         50 SMMM                           2:29.95  
       35.41  1:12.72  1:50.80  2:29.95                                    
 12 Jochim, Christian         53 ALMA                           2:36.15  
       35.01  1:13.76  2:36.12  2:36.15                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                              29.85  
  2 Derr, John M              52 VCM                              30.13  
  3 Smyers, Jesse B           54 WCM                              31.15  
  4 Atondo, Richard E         51 USF                              31.19  
  5 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                             31.32  
  6 Merrell, Michael M        53 INWM                             31.82  
  7 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                              31.86  
  8 Ugarkovich, David M       53 SAC                              32.29  
  9 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                             32.39  
 10 Czerwinski, Charles R     50 SJAM                             32.60  
 11 Weiss, Steve A            54 LAM                              32.75  
 12 Downer, John D            50 WCM                              32.82  
 13 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                             32.90  
 14 Williams, Kent B          51 WCM                              33.04  
 15 Shields, William S        51 UTAH                             33.21  
 16 Wright, Junior            50 AAM                              33.22  
 17 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                              33.25  
 18 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                             33.32  
 19 Mc Gregor, Cary D         50 SEA                              33.47  
 20 Nelson, Neil C            53 WCM                              33.66  
 21 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                             33.80  
 22 Bastman, Anders F         53 TBAC                             33.85  
 23 Jochim, Christian         53 ALMA                             33.93  
 24 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                              36.74  
 25 Farrell, Roy L            52 CHIC                             36.97  
 26 Basinger, John W          50 UNAT                             36.99  
 27 Richards, John W          54 DAM                              37.55  
 28 Steager, Ron              53 WCM                              41.22  
 -- Parlapiano, Gary J        54 TAM                                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                            1:06.84  
       31.97  1:06.84                                                      
  2 Derr, John M              52 VCM                            1:07.35  
       32.41  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Parlapiano, Gary J        54 TAM                            1:08.40  
       31.92  1:08.40                                                      
  4 Atondo, Richard E         51 USF                            1:09.10  
       32.83  1:09.10                                                      
  5 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                           1:09.78  
       32.99  1:09.78                                                      
  6 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                            1:09.81  
       32.68  1:09.81                                                      
  7 Merrell, Michael M        53 INWM                           1:10.25  
       32.97  1:10.25                                                      
  8 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                           1:11.57  
       34.38  1:11.57                                                      
  9 Shields, William S        51 UTAH                           1:11.62  
       34.24  1:11.62                                                      
 10 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                           1:11.76  
       33.48  1:11.76                                                      
 11 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                            1:11.88  
       33.62  1:11.88                                                      
 12 Mc Gregor, Cary D         50 SEA                            1:12.66  
       35.41  1:12.66                                                      
 13 Downer, John D            50 WCM                            1:12.94  
       34.09  1:12.94                                                      
 14 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                           1:13.58  
       34.70  1:13.58                                                      
 15 Anderson, Jeffrey B       50 PNA                            1:15.60  
       35.84  1:15.60                                                      
 16 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                            1:17.28  
       36.83  1:17.28                                                      
 17 Farrell, Roy L            52 CHIC                           1:20.16  
       37.10  1:20.16                                                      
 18 Levinson, Alan R          50 MAM                            1:22.32  
       39.08  1:22.32                                                      
 19 Richards, John W          54 DAM                            1:22.99  
       38.92  1:22.99                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John M              52 VCM                            2:25.28  
       34.39  1:12.19  1:48.91  2:25.28                                    
  2 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                            2:26.37  
       34.92  1:12.50  1:49.86  2:26.37                                    
  3 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                            2:31.31  
       35.00  1:13.86  1:52.64  2:31.31                                    
  4 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                            2:33.03  
       34.91  1:13.99  1:53.24  2:33.03                                    
  5 Merrell, Michael M        53 INWM                           2:34.86  
       34.89  1:14.67  1:55.01  2:34.86                                    
  6 Parlapiano, Gary J        54 TAM                            2:35.23  
       36.12  1:17.30  1:57.63  2:35.23                                    
  7 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                            2:39.34  
       35.58  1:16.07  1:57.55  2:39.34                                    
  8 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                            2:39.70  
       37.42  1:18.00  1:59.94  2:39.70                                    
  9 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                           2:40.80  
       36.83  1:18.43  1:58.79  2:40.80                                    
 10 Mc Gregor, Cary D         50 SEA                            2:41.41  
       36.16  1:17.45  1:59.20  2:41.41                                    
 11 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                            2:43.53  
       36.86  1:18.34  2:00.88  2:43.53                                    
 12 Downer, John D            50 WCM                            2:43.95  
       35.62  1:17.12  2:00.20  2:43.95                                    
 13 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                           2:44.04  
       36.44  1:19.41  2:02.66  2:44.04                                    
 14 Shields, William S        51 UTAH                           2:47.41  
       37.72  1:21.17  2:04.75  2:47.41                                    
 15 Kassner, Michael E        50 WCM                            2:53.88  
       38.70  1:22.51  2:08.21  2:53.88                                    
 16 Farrell, Roy L            52 CHIC                           2:56.15  
       39.10  1:23.83  2:09.36  2:56.15                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                             24.99  
  2 Derr, John M              52 VCM                              25.78  
  3 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                              26.06  
  4 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                              26.07  
  5 Wickham, Robert C         50 STAR                             26.16  
  6 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                             26.38  
  7 Dewitt, Peter             50 GRIN                             26.73  
  8 Brown, Randy I            53 SMMM                             26.77  
  9 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                             26.88  
 10 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                              27.08  
 11 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                              27.30  
 12 Knopf, Thomas H           53 UNAT                             27.60  
 13 Williams, Kent B          51 WCM                              27.70  
 14 Crew, Charles D           53 WHSC                             27.95  
 15 Johnson, Steve M          53 OREG                             28.65  
 16 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                             28.71  
 17 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                             28.93  
 18 Kriss, James R            51 SAM                              29.05  
 19 Azarfar, Shone            51 UNAT                             29.06  
 20 Beglinger, James M        54 TOC                              29.07  
 21 Charles, Rich             51 UNAT                             29.34  
 22 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                              32.58  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                             54.61  
       25.60    54.61                                                      
  2 Derr, John M              52 VCM                              57.84  
       27.80    57.84                                                      
  3 McPherson, Andrew M       54 DAM                              57.90  
       27.02    57.90                                                      
  4 Wickham, Robert C         50 STAR                             58.77  
       26.90    58.77                                                      
  5 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                             58.79  
       27.77    58.79                                                      
  6 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                              59.60  
       27.09    59.60                                                      
  7 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                             59.62  
       28.38    59.62                                                      
  8 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                           1:00.46  
       27.82  1:00.46                                                      
  9 Brown, Randy I            53 SMMM                           1:00.79  
       27.73  1:00.79                                                      
 10 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                            1:00.93  
       28.21  1:00.93                                                      
 11 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                           1:02.36  
       29.28  1:02.36                                                      
 12 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                            1:02.68  
       29.20  1:02.68                                                      
 13 Meyerhoff, Rick D         54 UNAT                           1:04.18  
       29.08  1:04.18                                                      
 14 Mc Elrath, Steve          51 KONA                           1:05.32  
       29.41  1:05.32                                                      
 15 Foote, David E            51 VCM                            1:11.38  
       31.68  1:11.38                                                      
 16 Keller, John V            51 WCM                            1:14.75  
       33.15  1:14.75                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                           2:03.12  
       27.86    57.79  1:29.26  2:03.12                                    
  2 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                            2:10.78  
       29.46  1:02.47  1:36.41  2:10.78                                    
  3 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                           2:14.67  
       28.65  1:02.05  1:35.97  2:14.67                                    
  4 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                           2:17.08  
       30.16  1:04.97  1:40.94  2:17.08                                    
  5 Brown, Randy I            53 SMMM                           2:22.24  
       30.29  1:05.81  1:43.60  2:22.24                                    
  6 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                            2:25.77  
       33.20  1:10.68  1:48.11  2:25.77                                    
  7 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                           2:27.34  
       33.04  1:10.18  1:48.88  2:27.34                                    
  8 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                            2:39.35  
       37.37  1:18.03  1:59.37  2:39.35                                    
  9 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                            2:47.90  
       35.29  1:15.10  2:00.15  2:47.90                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John M              52 VCM                              59.90  
       27.86    59.90                                                      
  2 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                            1:01.10  
       27.11  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                            1:01.17  
       27.77  1:01.17                                                      
  4 Wickham, Robert C         50 STAR                           1:01.59  
       27.67  1:01.59                                                      
  5 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                           1:02.33  
       29.43  1:02.33                                                      
  6 Sultan, John R            53 CRUZ                           1:03.13  
       29.51  1:03.13                                                      
  7 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                           1:03.76  
       29.44  1:03.76                                                      
  8 Dewitt, Peter             50 GRIN                           1:03.89  
       29.26  1:03.89                                                      
  9 Atondo, Richard E         51 USF                            1:04.33  
       30.69  1:04.33                                                      
 10 Downer, John D            50 WCM                            1:05.05  
       31.17  1:05.05                                                      
 11 King, James P             54 WCM                            1:05.25  
       29.03  1:05.25                                                      
 12 Oliver, Matthew A         50 SMMM                           1:05.72  
       30.69  1:05.72                                                      
 13 Charles, Rich             51 UNAT                           1:06.73  
       30.53  1:06.73                                                      
 14 Williams, Kent B          51 WCM                            1:06.78  
       30.43  1:06.78                                                      
 15 Azarfar, Shone            51 UNAT                           1:07.44  
       31.34  1:07.44                                                      
 16 Jochim, Christian         53 ALMA                           1:08.46  
       31.95  1:08.46                                                      
 17 Cohen, Jeremy M           52 SCAM                           1:08.51  
       32.42  1:08.51                                                      
 18 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                           1:09.90  
       32.50  1:09.90                                                      
 19 Levinson, Alan R          50 MAM                            1:10.50  
       32.28  1:10.50                                                      
 20 Hendrickson, Steven M     53 ASC                            1:11.88  
       33.61  1:11.88                                                      
 21 Ragan, Charles R          53 TOC                            1:17.63  
       35.10  1:17.63                                                      
 22 Bobay, Steven L           50 SCSC                           1:19.46  
       39.35  1:19.46                                                      
 23 Richards, John W          54 DAM                            1:22.06  
       40.02  1:22.06                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                            2:06.46  
       27.59    58.82  1:38.51  2:06.46                                    
  2 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                           2:07.01  
       26.31    59.35  1:38.58  2:07.01                                    
  3 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                            2:10.98  
       28.48  1:02.91  1:41.12  2:10.98                                    
  4 Wilson, Joel R            52 CRUZ                           2:14.75  
       29.22  1:04.42  1:44.50  2:14.75                                    
  5 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                            2:18.01  
       29.68  1:08.46  1:47.13  2:18.01                                    
  6 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                            2:19.14  
       28.81  1:07.73  1:48.44  2:19.14                                    
  7 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                           2:19.69  
       29.67  1:07.61  1:48.01  2:19.69                                    
  8 Sultan, John R            53 CRUZ                           2:20.01  
       29.02  1:05.79  1:46.42  2:20.01                                    
  9 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                           2:21.97  
       31.12  1:08.96  1:50.47  2:21.97                                    
 10 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                            2:23.12  
       31.76  1:08.90  1:50.32  2:23.12                                    
 11 Ugarkovich, David M       53 SAC                            2:23.44  
       31.01  1:07.86  1:48.95  2:23.44                                    
 12 Oliver, Matthew A         50 SMMM                           2:23.77  
       30.27  1:07.19  1:50.73  2:23.77                                    
 13 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                           2:24.74  
       29.86  1:06.94  1:50.09  2:24.74                                    
 14 Beglinger, James M        54 TOC                            2:25.87  
       30.07  1:08.35  1:51.08  2:25.87                                    
 15 Azarfar, Shone            51 UNAT                           2:25.89  
       29.73  1:08.22  1:51.86  2:25.89                                    
 16 Mc Elrath, Steve          51 KONA                           2:26.99  
       30.31  1:09.04  1:52.32  2:26.99                                    
 17 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                           2:27.25  
       32.71  1:11.31  1:55.43  2:27.25                                    
 18 Smyers, Jesse B           54 WCM                            2:29.09  
       30.23  1:11.89  1:54.25  2:29.09                                    
 19 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                            2:32.71  
       34.44  1:16.75  1:57.19  2:32.71                                    
 20 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                           2:33.48  
       32.28  1:13.51  1:58.64  2:33.48                                    
 21 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                            2:36.44  
       33.39  1:13.76  2:00.25  2:36.44                                    
 22 Charles, Rich             51 UNAT                           2:42.08  
       33.82  1:17.19  2:04.53  2:42.08                                    
 23 Keller, John V            51 WCM                            2:51.08  
       33.73  1:19.52  2:11.51  2:51.08                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                            4:30.10  
       28.91  1:01.56  1:36.04  2:09.51  2:50.53  3:31.78  4:01.61  4:30.10
  2 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                           4:33.06  
       27.81    58.81  1:35.28  2:11.49  2:51.55  3:31.17  4:03.31  4:33.06
  3 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                            4:38.00  
       29.44  1:02.82  1:40.36  2:16.37  2:56.28  3:36.04  4:07.97  4:38.00
  4 Wilson, Joel R            52 CRUZ                           4:47.14  
       30.46  1:03.59  1:43.08  2:20.22  3:02.61  3:43.83  4:15.95  4:47.14
  5 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                           4:52.97  
       30.47  1:06.49  1:47.27  2:26.15  3:07.00  3:48.07  4:21.32  4:52.97
  6 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                            4:59.66  
       31.46  1:08.76  1:49.36  2:27.95  3:10.12  3:52.22  4:26.94  4:59.66
  7 Sultan, John R            53 CRUZ                           5:01.60  
       30.04  1:05.22  1:45.51  2:25.40  3:07.58  3:50.58  4:26.75  5:01.60
  8 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                            5:06.68  
       33.66  1:11.97  1:53.31  2:32.59  3:16.52  3:59.06  4:34.45  5:06.68
  9 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                            5:06.83  
       31.09  1:07.84  1:49.29  2:32.48  3:16.56  4:00.86  4:35.11  5:06.83
 10 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                           5:09.14  
       32.58  1:09.97  1:51.54  2:31.03  3:17.45  4:02.87  4:36.97  5:09.14
 11 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                           5:26.89  
       33.58  1:11.77  1:55.72  2:38.15  3:25.28  4:12.09  4:50.39  5:26.89
 12 Cerny, William            53 UTAH                           5:33.91  
       34.62  1:17.23  2:04.07  2:48.99  3:35.09  4:21.65  4:59.03  5:33.91
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #51