2001 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 40-44

Final Results

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                               21.55  
  2 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                             21.80  
  3 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                              22.32  
  4 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                              22.46  
  5 George, Steve A           41 OREG                             22.50  
  5 Nunan, Peter D            43 SCSC                             22.50  
  7 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                             22.58  
  8 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                               22.60  
  8 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                             22.60  
 10 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                              22.63  
 11 Oppenborn, Hank           43 GOLD                             22.65  
 12 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                             22.78  
 13 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                             22.86  
 14 Steinbrinck, Scott K      41 UNAT                             23.00  
 15 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                              23.23  
 16 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                             23.35  
 17 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                               23.43  
 18 Vahle, Stephen N          40 UNAT                             23.49  
 19 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                             23.55  
 20 Drapeau, David J          40 SCAQ                             23.56  
 21 Wall, J Joseph            41 LGSR                             23.71  
 22 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                             23.80  
 23 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                              23.86  
 24 Yates, Michael J          43 UNAT                             23.93  
 25 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                             24.03  
 26 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                             24.07  
 27 Parker, Dave B            41 TXAM                             24.20  
 28 Wessbecher, Uwe W         40 LAM                              24.21  
 29 Salvador, Mark A          43 UNAT                             24.23  
 30 Jones, Michael P          40 PNA                              24.29  
 31 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                             24.31  
 32 North, Harry S            42 SRM                              24.39  
 33 Maryatt, Andrew T         40 RAMS                             24.66  
 34 Morales, John R           43 SRM                              24.69  
 35 Harrison, Ryan A          41 WCM                              24.71  
 36 Fitzgibbons, Brian J      44 TSUN                             24.78  
 37 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                             24.82  
 38 Sihner, Craig D           41 MAM                              25.14  
 39 Sharpe, Randell B         43 AAM                              25.15  
 40 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                             25.18  
 40 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                              25.18  
 42 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                             25.28  
 43 Gibson, Gary A            43 RINC                             25.31  
 43 Schleelein, Eric J        43 TOC                              25.31  
 45 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                             25.33  
 46 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                             25.46  
 47 Tolin, Robert K           44 SLOM                             25.62  
 48 Greenough, Craig V        42 DAM                              25.67  
 49 Bartholomew, David M      41 LAPS                             25.74  
 50 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                              25.79  
 51 Glaves, Anthony P         43 RINC                             25.81  
 52 Dornan, Earle M.          41 ARIZ                             26.86  
 53 Beza, Ion A               42 SDSM                             27.42  
 54 Shaughnessy, Jim          40 TSUN                             27.47  
 55 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                             27.60  
 56 Rader, David M            40 STAN                             27.72  
 57 Dalarossa, Daniel         40 CSPF                             28.08  
 58 Shanks, Eric H            42 RNTS                             28.59  
 59 Nelson, Christian M       43 SCMI                             28.92  
 60 Herrera, Glenn A          41 ART                              31.43  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Peter D            43 SCSC                             48.09  
       23.45    48.09                                                      
  2 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                             48.73  
       23.48    48.73                                                      
  3 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                              48.77  
       23.06    48.77                                                      
  4 Steinbrinck, Scott K      41 UNAT                             49.56  
       23.87    49.56                                                      
  5 Oppenborn, Hank           43 GOLD                             49.86  
       23.37    49.86                                                      
  6 George, Steve A           41 OREG                             49.87  
       24.18    49.87                                                      
  7 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                             49.95  
       24.25    49.95                                                      
  8 Simpson, James R          40 ATAC                             50.25  
       24.45    50.25                                                      
  9 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                              50.33  
       23.73    50.33                                                      
 10 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                              50.34  
       24.49    50.34                                                      
 11 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                             50.60  
       23.70    50.60                                                      
 12 Drapeau, David J          40 SCAQ                             50.68  
       24.15    50.68                                                      
 13 Prosen, Dennis E          44 SMMM                             50.92  
       24.62    50.92                                                      
 14 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                              51.22  
       25.06    51.22                                                      
 15 Wall, J Joseph            41 LGSR                             51.35  
       24.39    51.35                                                      
 16 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                             51.83  
       24.86    51.83                                                      
 17 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                             52.01  
       24.49    52.01                                                      
 18 Schenstrom, Warren        43 SRM                              52.10  
       24.98    52.10                                                      
 19 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                             52.14  
       24.69    52.14                                                      
 20 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                              52.62  
       25.08    52.62                                                      
 21 Yates, Michael J          43 UNAT                             52.68  
       25.29    52.68                                                      
 22 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                             52.81  
       25.63    52.81                                                      
 23 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                             53.00  
       25.39    53.00                                                      
 24 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                             53.10  
       25.34    53.10                                                      
 25 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                              53.13  
       25.48    53.13                                                      
 26 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                             53.29  
       26.16    53.29                                                      
 27 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                             53.55  
       26.05    53.55                                                      
 28 Parker, Dave B            41 TXAM                             53.67  
       25.92    53.67                                                      
 29 North, Harry S            42 SRM                              53.88  
       26.30    53.88                                                      
 30 Sidenberg, Phil           44 DSSM                             53.90  
       26.12    53.90                                                      
 31 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                             54.03  
       26.18    54.03                                                      
 32 Jones, Michael P          40 PNA                              54.12  
       26.11    54.12                                                      
 33 Kingery, David A          43 LM                               55.39  
       25.80    55.39                                                      
 34 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                             55.48  
       26.62    55.48                                                      
 35 Glaves, Anthony P         43 RINC                             55.49  
       26.63    55.49                                                      
 36 John, Larry E             40 CLAM                             55.79  
       27.27    55.79                                                      
 37 Tolin, Robert K           44 SLOM                             56.46  
       26.65    56.46                                                      
 38 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                              56.56  
       26.81    56.56                                                      
 39 Salvino, John A           42 SLUG                             57.60  
       27.84    57.60                                                      
 40 Wessbecher, Uwe W         40 LAM                              58.36  
       27.40    58.36                                                      
 41 Beza, Ion A               42 SDSM                             59.65  
       28.66    59.65                                                      
 42 Alexandrov, Plamen D      40 IM                               59.83  
       28.64    59.83                                                      
 43 Pyrch, Michael J          42 SCSC                             59.86  
       28.54    59.86                                                      
 44 Dornan, Earle M.          41 ARIZ                           1:00.12  
       28.37  1:00.12                                                      
 45 Rader, David M            40 STAN                           1:01.19  
       29.04  1:01.19                                                      
 46 Seidemann, Mark J         41 WCM                            1:01.63  
       29.00  1:01.63                                                      
 47 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                           1:02.82  
       29.66  1:02.82                                                      
 48 Dalarossa, Daniel         40 CSPF                           1:03.06  
       29.41  1:03.06                                                      
 49 Deam, Eric N              41 SCAM                           1:05.46  
       30.68  1:05.46                                                      
 50 Lightfoot, Bill           41 RAMS                           1:05.85  
       30.64  1:05.85                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                             1:43.37  
       25.15    52.32  1:18.55  1:43.37                                    
  2 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                           1:48.24  
       25.17    52.26  1:20.53  1:48.24                                    
  3 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                             1:48.75  
       25.62    53.71  1:21.12  1:48.75                                    
  4 Oppenborn, Hank           43 GOLD                           1:49.19  
       25.72    53.39  1:21.50  1:49.19                                    
  5 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                            1:49.23  
       26.01    53.65  1:21.40  1:49.23                                    
  6 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                            1:49.25  
       25.69    53.69  1:21.70  1:49.25                                    
  7 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                           1:49.85  
       26.43    54.30  1:22.14  1:49.85                                    
  8 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                           1:50.10  
       25.07    52.72  1:20.72  1:50.10                                    
  9 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                           1:50.63  
       25.89    53.96  1:22.43  1:50.63                                    
 10 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                           1:50.81  
       26.24    54.45  1:22.80  1:50.81                                    
 11 Simpson, James R          40 ATAC                           1:51.01  
       26.09    54.40  1:22.76  1:51.01                                    
 12 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                            1:52.42  
       25.37    53.29  1:22.29  1:52.42                                    
 13 Grady, Joe                40 NMMS                           1:52.50  
       28.23    57.19  1:24.89  1:52.50                                    
 14 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                           1:52.64  
       25.69    53.21  1:22.20  1:52.64                                    
 15 Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                            1:52.93  
       26.79    54.89  1:23.79  1:52.93                                    
 16 Brackett, Bill A          43 RMM                            1:53.31  
       26.03    54.63  1:24.44  1:53.31                                    
 17 Prosen, Dennis E          44 SMMM                           1:53.42  
       26.62    55.31  1:24.93  1:53.42                                    
 18 Steinbrinck, Scott K      41 UNAT                           1:53.76  
       25.71    53.68  1:22.74  1:53.76                                    
 19 O'Brien, Kerry L          44 WCM                            1:54.64  
       26.12    54.76  1:24.84  1:54.64                                    
 20 Newland, George V         43 SLOM                           1:54.84  
       27.44    56.73  1:25.72  1:54.84                                    
 21 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                           1:55.41  
       26.66    55.68  1:25.68  1:55.41                                    
 22 Wall, J Joseph            41 LGSR                           1:55.60  
       26.77    56.11  1:26.22  1:55.60                                    
 23 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                             1:56.05  
       26.02    54.42  1:24.13  1:56.05                                    
 24 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                           1:56.17  
       26.60    55.16  1:25.18  1:56.17                                    
 25 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                             1:57.23  
       26.85    55.70  1:26.51  1:57.23                                    
 26 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                            1:57.74  
       27.39    57.04  1:26.92  1:57.74                                    
 27 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                           1:58.29  
       26.96    56.71  1:27.18  1:58.29                                    
 28 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                            1:59.08  
       26.98    56.49  1:27.43  1:59.08                                    
 29 Wieser, Ray C             41 UNAT                           1:59.43  
       27.63    57.40  1:28.20  1:59.43                                    
 30 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                           1:59.72  
       26.45    55.82  1:26.95  1:59.72                                    
 31 Jones, Michael P          40 PNA                            1:59.78  
       27.87    57.35  1:28.13  1:59.78                                    
 32 Caron, Louis J            43 ROSE                           2:00.52  
       27.58    57.74  1:29.17  2:00.52                                    
 33 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                           2:00.93  
       28.13    57.86  1:29.31  2:00.93                                    
 34 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                           2:01.45  
       25.95    55.34  1:27.63  2:01.45                                    
 35 North, Harry S            42 SRM                            2:02.03  
       28.56    58.46  1:29.80  2:02.03                                    
 36 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            2:02.54  
       28.94  1:00.23  1:32.00  2:02.54                                    
 37 John, Larry E             40 CLAM                           2:03.08  
       28.77    59.66  1:32.12  2:03.08                                    
 38 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                           2:04.16  
       26.24    56.46  1:28.82  2:04.16                                    
 39 Salvino, John A           42 SLUG                           2:06.74  
       29.40  1:00.81  1:33.48  2:06.74                                    
 40 Schleelein, Eric J        43 TOC                            2:06.78  
       29.08    59.70  1:33.04  2:06.78                                    
 41 Beza, Ion A               42 SDSM                           2:12.22  
       29.83  1:03.26  1:38.23  2:12.22                                    
 42 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                            2:13.16  
       31.05  1:04.09  1:38.55  2:13.16                                    
 43 Rosenberg, William P      44 STAN                           2:19.39  
       33.82  1:09.03  1:45.29  2:19.39                                    
 44 Seidemann, Mark J         41 WCM                            2:19.51  
       30.85  1:06.91  1:44.11  2:19.51                                    
 45 Oppenheim, Robert S       41 RGSC                           2:52.49  
       39.10  1:22.77  2:08.66  2:52.49                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                             4:46.07  
       26.43    55.33  1:24.30  1:53.46  2:22.63  2:51.74  3:21.01  3:50.32
     4:18.89  4:46.07                                                      
  2 Reid, Cameron D           40 SCSC                           4:49.00  
       26.19    54.69  1:23.45  1:52.49  2:21.69  2:51.12  3:20.54  3:50.12
     4:19.67  4:49.00                                                      
  3 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                           4:53.50  
       26.32    54.38  1:23.11  1:52.51  2:22.22  2:52.29  3:22.38  3:52.96
     4:23.40  4:53.50                                                      
  4 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                            4:54.33  
       26.94    56.14  1:25.74  1:55.61  2:25.59  2:55.60  3:25.34  3:55.25
     4:25.41  4:54.33                                                      
  5 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                           4:56.02  
       28.02    57.77  1:27.82  1:58.16  2:28.43  2:58.57  3:28.43  3:58.09
     4:27.62  4:56.02                                                      
  6 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                           4:59.19  
       27.41    57.31  1:27.65  1:58.29  2:28.70  2:59.15  3:29.33  3:59.73
     4:30.07  4:59.19                                                      
  7 Oppenborn, Hank           43 GOLD                           5:01.13  
       27.01    56.71  1:26.79  1:57.43  2:28.55  2:59.59  3:30.53  4:00.96
     4:31.64  5:01.13                                                      
  8 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                           5:01.14  
       28.13    58.11  1:28.01  1:58.17  2:28.55  2:58.81  3:29.33  4:01.04
     4:32.30  5:01.14                                                      
  9 Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                            5:04.38  
       27.04    56.97  1:27.29  1:58.00  2:28.81  2:59.76  3:31.05  4:02.21
     4:33.63  5:04.38                                                      
 10 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                             5:06.56  
       27.72    58.97  1:30.15  2:01.75  2:33.28  3:04.74  3:36.06  4:07.08
     4:37.44  5:06.56                                                      
 11 Simpson, James R          40 ATAC                           5:07.46  
       28.38    59.38  1:30.82  2:02.13  2:33.61  3:05.08  3:36.47  4:07.95
     4:38.64  5:07.46                                                      
 12 Stites, Jim S             43 ARIZ                           5:12.17  
       29.03    59.77  1:30.54  2:02.37  2:33.93  3:04.80  3:36.60  4:08.64
     4:41.14  5:12.17                                                      
 13 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                           5:12.81  
       28.31    58.81  1:29.87  2:01.44  2:33.05  3:05.06  3:37.13  4:08.95
     4:41.34  5:12.81                                                      
 14 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                           5:14.39  
       29.58  1:01.00  1:33.19  2:05.42  2:37.59  3:09.63  3:41.52  4:12.77
     4:43.97  5:14.39                                                      
 15 Schenstrom, Warren        43 SRM                            5:15.95  
       28.47  1:00.43  1:31.95  2:03.96  2:35.76  3:07.88  3:40.06  4:12.27
     4:44.43  5:15.95                                                      
 16 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                           5:17.72  
       29.04  1:00.60  1:32.94  2:05.05  2:37.24  3:09.48  3:41.59  4:13.45
     4:45.58  5:17.72                                                      
 17 Morales, John R           43 SRM                            5:18.25  
       29.19  1:01.33  1:33.44  2:05.13  2:37.15  3:09.26  3:41.53  4:14.01
     4:46.32  5:18.25                                                      
 18 Caron, Louis J            43 ROSE                           5:20.52  
       29.48  1:01.33  1:33.27  2:05.44  2:37.73  3:10.29  3:42.87  4:15.55
     4:48.24  5:20.52                                                      
 19 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                           5:22.66  
       29.10  1:01.96  1:35.18  2:08.55  2:41.21  3:14.08  3:47.28  4:20.25
     4:52.23  5:22.66                                                      
 20 Connell, David L          44 MVM                            5:23.54  
       28.88  1:00.18  1:32.10  2:04.68  2:37.46  3:10.15  3:43.41  4:16.95
     4:50.84  5:23.54                                                      
 21 Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                             5:23.66  
       29.24  1:00.80  1:33.21  2:05.95  2:39.07  3:12.19  3:45.39  4:18.74
     4:52.16  5:23.66                                                      
 22 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                            5:23.82  
       29.92  1:02.47  1:35.96  2:09.70  2:42.83  3:15.19  3:47.26  4:19.57
     4:52.04  5:23.82                                                      
 23 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                            5:24.42  
       29.47  1:01.44  1:33.79  2:06.79  2:40.12  3:13.59  3:46.80  4:19.91
     4:52.88  5:24.42                                                      
 24 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                           5:25.60  
       29.84  1:01.69  1:33.53  2:06.28  2:39.38  3:12.61  3:46.00  4:19.35
     4:52.87  5:25.60                                                      
 25 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            5:27.20  
       29.88  1:01.96  1:34.87  2:08.30  2:41.63  3:15.01  3:48.64  4:21.76
     4:54.96  5:27.20                                                      
 26 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                           5:28.12  
       31.10  1:04.81  1:38.55  2:12.47  2:46.00  3:18.92  3:51.99  4:24.55
     4:56.55  5:28.12                                                      
 27 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                             5:31.69  
       29.70  1:02.72  1:35.98  2:09.62  2:44.07  3:18.30  3:51.30  4:24.70
     4:58.43  5:31.69                                                      
 28 Sidenberg, Phil           44 DSSM                           5:33.82  
       30.34  1:03.02  1:36.82  2:10.84  2:45.39  3:19.93  3:54.56  4:28.51
     5:02.80  5:33.82                                                      
 29 John, Larry E             40 CLAM                           5:38.23  
       30.91  1:04.26  1:38.28  2:12.42  2:46.81  3:20.98  3:55.89  4:30.58
     5:05.22  5:38.23                                                      
 30 Kline, Dan R              41 NVVM                           5:47.01  
       30.14  1:03.49  1:37.69  2:12.00  2:47.81  3:23.71  3:59.48  4:35.66
     5:11.79  5:47.01                                                      
 31 Taylor, Lynn              44 CVM                            5:51.19  
       31.63  1:06.79  1:42.70  2:18.95  2:55.00  3:31.23  4:07.02  4:42.81
     5:18.07  5:51.19                                                      
 32 Fry, Laurence V           40 TSUN                           5:52.44  
       31.31  1:06.32  1:41.70  2:17.51  2:53.50  3:29.40  4:05.30  4:42.41
     5:18.74  5:52.44                                                      
 33 Pyrch, Michael J          42 SCSC                           5:54.99  
       31.51  1:04.84  1:39.59  2:16.00  2:52.44  3:29.08  4:05.55  4:42.31
     5:19.09  5:54.99                                                      
 34 Rosenberg, William P      44 STAN                           6:10.65  
       33.36  1:09.67  1:47.53  2:25.00  3:03.08  3:40.69  4:17.96  4:55.72
     5:33.70  6:10.65                                                      
 35 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                            6:11.46  
       33.28  1:09.16  1:45.80  2:22.81  3:01.04  3:38.95  4:16.90  4:54.94
     5:33.58  6:11.46                                                      
 36 Greenough, Craig V        42 DAM                            6:17.99  
       33.82  1:12.15  1:51.00  2:30.41  3:10.26  3:49.47  4:27.79  5:06.02
     5:43.53  6:17.99                                                      
 37 Ellis, Michael D          42 RMM                            6:18.17  
       33.27  1:09.01  1:46.02  2:24.96  3:04.24  3:42.85  4:22.07  5:01.35
     5:40.38  6:18.17                                                      
 38 Seidemann, Mark J         41 WCM                            6:36.23  
       33.13                             3:11.06  3:52.98  4:34.68  5:16.28
     5:57.97  6:36.23                                                      
 39 Oppenheim, Robert S       41 RGSC                           7:48.48  
       38.59  1:22.60  2:09.22  2:57.65  3:46.57  4:35.10  5:24.51  6:15.34
     7:03.25  7:48.48                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brett B         43 HMST                           9:45.97  
       26.78    55.13  1:23.97  1:53.01  2:22.30  2:51.36  3:20.66  3:49.97
     4:19.39  4:48.67  5:18.19  5:47.89  6:17.66  6:47.52  7:17.24  7:46.95
     8:16.82  8:46.55  9:16.76  9:45.97                                    
  2 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                           9:59.37  
       27.05    55.71  1:25.11  1:54.83  2:24.92  2:55.09  3:25.49  3:55.88
     4:26.29  4:56.81  5:27.35  5:57.79  6:28.21  6:58.63  7:29.25  7:59.65
     8:29.95  9:00.29  9:30.33  9:59.37                                    
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                           10:06.41  
       27.67    57.47  1:27.50  1:57.61  2:27.71  2:58.05  3:28.39  3:58.77
     4:29.26  4:59.96  5:30.64  6:01.40  6:32.39  7:03.54  7:34.22  8:05.16
     8:35.98  9:06.65  9:36.94 10:06.41                                    
  4 Eisenhaur, Steve          40 MELO                          10:36.05  
       28.81    59.48  1:30.54  2:01.63  2:33.17  3:04.81  3:36.35  4:08.17
     4:40.03  5:11.84  5:43.73  6:16.05  6:48.45  7:20.78  7:53.95  8:26.49
     8:58.54  9:31.47 10:04.21 10:36.05                                    
  5 Stites, Jim S             43 ARIZ                          10:50.47  
       30.45  1:03.07  1:35.10  2:07.55  2:39.90  3:12.36  3:45.21  4:18.63
     4:51.95  5:25.23  5:57.64  6:30.37  7:03.07  7:36.35  8:08.92  8:42.36
     9:15.33  9:48.39 10:20.70 10:50.47                                    
  6 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                            10:51.37  
       22.66    47.00  1:27.28  2:02.50  2:37.39  3:11.15  3:44.34  4:17.72
     4:50.95  5:24.11  5:56.71  6:30.15  7:03.33  7:36.38  8:09.45  8:42.47
     9:15.22  9:48.11 10:20.42 10:51.37                                    
  7 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                          10:55.52  
       29.91  1:02.61  1:35.15  2:07.68  2:40.74  3:13.43  3:46.10  4:18.84
     4:51.89  5:24.88  5:57.45  6:30.36  7:03.24  7:36.56  8:09.71  8:42.73
     9:16.04  9:49.70 10:23.51 10:55.52                                    
  8 Caron, Louis J            43 ROSE                          11:07.77  
       30.11  1:02.47  1:35.19  2:08.25  2:41.44  3:14.61  3:47.83  4:21.29
     4:54.93  5:28.47  6:02.32  6:36.15  7:10.12  7:44.09  8:18.10  8:52.20
     9:26.20 10:00.30 10:34.40 11:07.77                                    
  9 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                          11:14.95  
       30.40  1:03.28  1:36.39  2:09.74  2:43.29  3:17.26  3:51.13  4:25.08
     4:58.98  5:33.07  6:07.11  6:41.25  7:15.45  7:49.72  8:24.12  8:58.17
     9:32.45 10:06.67 10:40.80 11:14.95                                    
 10 Perreault, George C       42 SCSC                          12:26.57  
       30.59  1:04.54  1:40.10  2:16.41  2:53.54  3:31.09  4:08.58  4:46.13
     5:24.39  6:02.67  6:41.01  7:19.67  7:58.14  8:36.51  9:15.09  9:53.92
    10:32.63 11:11.14 11:49.68 12:26.57                                    
 11 Greenough, Craig V        42 DAM                           13:52.40  
       34.81  1:16.49  1:59.06  2:42.55  3:27.32  4:11.60  4:55.16  5:37.76
     6:19.56  7:01.64  7:44.97  8:28.30  9:09.93  9:52.19 10:33.78 11:16.64
    11:58.95 12:37.79 13:17.30 13:52.40                                    
 12 Oppenheim, Robert S       41 RGSC                          16:25.18  
       41.94  1:27.73  2:17.39  3:07.05  3:57.82  4:46.22  5:36.70  6:27.40
     7:18.73  8:09.46  8:58.71  9:47.94 10:36.68 11:26.04 12:17.27 13:08.42
    14:00.13 14:51.55 15:39.63 16:25.18                                    
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                          17:01.99  
       28.80    59.84  1:31.13  2:02.75  2:34.16  3:05.59  3:36.95  4:08.35
     4:39.83  5:11.31  5:42.61  6:14.13  6:45.55  7:17.07  7:48.05  8:19.08
     8:50.21  9:21.38  9:52.39 10:23.38 10:54.34 11:25.40 11:56.46 12:27.59
    12:58.59 13:29.54 14:00.44 14:31.37 15:02.20 15:33.07 16:03.63 16:33.80
    17:01.99
  2 Nadel, Craig M            40 SCAQ                          17:08.97  
       28.48    58.71  1:29.32  1:59.76  2:30.23  3:00.64  3:31.16  4:01.59
     4:32.32  5:03.17  5:33.97  6:04.66  6:35.43  7:06.31  7:37.10  8:08.10
     8:39.21  9:10.52  9:41.83 10:13.18 10:44.82 11:16.34 11:48.23 12:20.14
    12:52.30 13:24.49 13:56.54 14:28.48 15:00.54 15:32.76 16:05.01 16:37.31
    17:08.97
  3 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                          17:24.27  
       28.84  1:00.11  1:31.19  2:02.93  2:34.44  3:06.24  3:37.93  4:09.81
     4:41.43  5:12.89  5:44.62  6:16.08  6:47.73  7:19.57  7:51.04  8:23.13
     8:54.87  9:26.71  9:58.52 10:30.21 11:01.76 11:33.40 12:05.33 12:37.43
    13:09.55 13:41.68 14:13.82 14:46.30 15:18.15 15:50.42 16:22.58 16:54.03
    17:24.27
  4 Placak, Robert C          42 TOC                           17:33.57  
       28.03    58.83  1:29.56  2:00.50  2:31.27  3:02.20  3:33.34  4:04.56
     4:35.81  5:07.40  5:39.03  6:10.93  6:42.79  7:14.77  7:47.03  8:19.52
     8:52.01  9:24.67  9:57.17 10:29.96 11:02.72 11:35.60 12:08.48 12:41.24
    13:14.09 13:47.20 14:20.11 14:53.34 15:25.97 15:58.45 16:30.61 17:02.92
    17:33.57
  5 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                           17:50.61  
       29.82  1:01.87  1:34.19  2:06.52  2:38.68  3:10.90  3:43.37  4:15.59
     4:47.66  5:19.54  5:51.55  6:23.44  6:55.80  7:27.93  8:00.51  8:32.83
     9:05.57  9:38.11 10:10.91 10:43.77 11:16.48 11:49.44 12:22.07 12:54.99
    13:27.81 14:01.03 14:33.62 15:06.86 15:40.24 16:13.75 16:46.61 17:19.50
    17:50.61
  6 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                          18:05.30  
       29.09  1:00.61  1:32.59  2:04.64  2:36.90  3:09.30  3:41.49  4:13.77
     4:46.08  5:18.89  5:51.81  6:24.54  6:57.53  7:30.60  8:03.96  8:37.08
     9:10.49  9:43.97 10:17.04 10:50.81 11:24.14 11:57.46 12:30.78 13:04.75
    13:38.65 14:12.35 14:46.07 15:20.49 15:54.21 16:27.29 17:00.34 17:33.85
    18:05.30
  7 Johnson, Gregory S        44 DAM                           18:37.44  
       30.66  1:03.25  1:36.59  2:10.05  2:43.64  3:17.50  3:51.17  4:24.79
     4:58.24  5:32.00  6:06.01  6:40.00  7:14.13  7:48.48  8:22.67  8:56.95
     9:31.27 10:05.41 10:39.45 11:13.18 11:47.05 12:21.33 12:55.35 13:29.64
    14:03.70 14:38.12 15:12.41 15:46.72 16:20.94 16:55.51 17:30.13 18:04.18
    18:37.44
  8 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                           18:42.79  
       30.83  1:04.48  1:38.76  2:13.02  2:47.55  3:22.07  3:56.75  4:31.39
     5:05.71  5:40.04  6:14.51  6:49.06  7:23.29  7:57.84  8:32.19  9:06.60
     9:40.63 10:14.77 10:48.97 11:23.23 11:57.23 12:31.26 13:05.42 13:39.78
    14:13.80 14:47.95 15:22.10 15:56.66 16:30.34 17:03.90 17:37.26 18:10.49
    18:42.79
  9 Connell, David L          44 MVM                           18:51.99  
       30.39  1:02.62  1:35.53  2:08.97  2:42.57  3:15.98  3:49.62  4:23.29
     4:57.38  5:31.19  6:05.52  6:39.50  7:13.55  7:48.22  8:22.76  8:57.54
     9:31.85 10:06.75 10:41.36 11:16.29 11:51.14 12:26.00 13:01.08 13:36.43
    14:11.87 14:46.96 15:21.83 15:56.83 16:31.38 17:05.74 17:40.28 18:14.87
    18:51.99
 10 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                           18:54.14  
       30.42  1:03.75  1:37.59  2:12.29  2:46.85  3:21.21  3:55.69  4:30.30
     5:04.80  5:39.39  6:13.99  6:48.45  7:22.67  7:57.15  8:31.58  9:06.13
     9:40.65 10:15.35 10:49.87 11:24.29 11:59.02 12:33.89 13:08.78 13:43.65
    14:18.43 14:53.29 15:28.15 16:03.17 16:38.05 17:12.88 17:47.39 18:21.64
    18:54.14
 11 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                           18:58.08  
       29.62  1:01.59  1:34.36  2:08.42  2:42.54  3:16.49  3:50.53  4:25.07
     5:00.03  5:34.49  6:09.56  6:44.49  7:19.19  7:54.56  8:29.56  9:04.92
     9:39.92 10:15.38 10:50.28 11:25.48 12:00.23 12:35.65 13:11.08 13:45.97
    14:20.99 14:56.11 15:31.17 16:06.50 16:41.27 17:15.71 17:50.52 18:24.82
    18:58.08
 12 Samuels, Shaun L          40 MELO                          19:28.30  
       30.22  1:03.32  1:36.94  2:10.89  2:45.33  3:20.14  3:55.26  4:30.97
     5:06.30  5:42.28  6:18.57  6:54.31  7:30.42  8:06.50  8:43.04  9:19.78
     9:56.42 10:32.93 11:09.33 11:45.97 12:22.26 12:58.40 13:34.99 14:11.43
    14:47.61 15:24.30 16:00.46 16:36.64 17:12.65 17:47.21 18:21.58 18:55.65
    19:28.30
 13 Salvino, John A           42 SLUG                          19:31.59  
       31.31  1:05.25  1:39.72  2:14.20  2:49.23  3:24.44  3:59.95  4:35.54
     5:10.91  5:46.50  6:22.10  6:57.87  7:33.71  8:09.44  8:45.35  9:20.97
     9:56.84 10:32.97 11:09.09 11:45.02 12:21.22 12:57.27 13:33.58 14:09.55
    14:46.04 15:22.01 15:58.27 16:34.53 17:10.40 17:46.02 18:21.72 18:57.02
    19:31.59
 14 Ireland, Bill E.          41 SCAQ                          19:41.45  
       30.24  1:02.91  1:36.52  2:11.67  2:45.26  3:18.97  3:53.00  4:27.25
     5:01.69  5:36.63  6:12.44  6:47.86  7:24.58  8:02.10  8:39.39  9:16.09
     9:53.54 10:30.19 11:06.81 11:44.10 12:21.18 12:57.78 13:34.45 14:11.43
    14:48.36 15:24.94 16:02.08 16:39.71 17:16.28 17:53.16 18:29.56 19:06.64
    19:41.45
 15 Smith, Jeff A             40 WHAM                          20:09.60  
       31.81  1:07.15  1:43.65  2:20.35  2:56.61  3:33.06  4:09.40  4:46.25
     5:23.32  5:59.97  6:37.01  7:13.91  7:51.01  8:27.88  9:04.84  9:42.10
    10:19.20 10:56.48 11:33.57 12:10.60 12:47.75 13:24.85 14:01.83 14:38.91
    15:15.91 15:53.08 16:30.24 17:07.32 17:44.36 18:22.20 18:58.67 19:35.05
    20:09.60
 16 Conner, Christopher P     40 WCM                           20:17.84  
       32.90  1:08.10  1:44.09  2:20.68  2:57.73  3:34.39  4:10.77  4:47.50
     5:24.21  6:00.95  6:38.02  7:15.12  7:52.20  8:29.34  9:06.29  9:43.77
    10:20.99 10:57.81 11:34.77 12:12.02 12:48.90 13:26.85 14:04.39 14:42.56
    15:20.44 15:58.08 16:36.31 17:13.82 17:51.53 18:29.21 19:06.59 19:42.53
    20:17.84
 17 Rosenberg, William P      44 STAN                          21:04.45  
       34.85  1:11.87  1:49.45  2:27.57  3:05.83  3:43.69  4:21.50  4:59.79
     5:38.02  6:16.53  6:55.03  7:33.59  8:11.75  8:49.54  9:28.18 10:06.82
    10:44.78 11:23.31 12:01.88 12:40.85 13:19.54 13:58.23 14:36.74 15:15.34
    15:54.53 16:32.67 17:11.20 17:49.91 18:29.60 19:07.89 19:47.10 20:26.36
    21:04.45
 18 Ellis, Michael D          42 RMM                           21:58.62  
       35.66  1:14.44  1:54.83  2:36.01  3:16.87  3:57.95  4:38.55  5:19.60
     6:00.56  6:41.50  7:21.78  8:01.72  8:41.92  9:22.02 10:02.06 10:42.28
    11:21.98 12:02.21 12:41.78 13:21.50 14:01.40 14:41.53 15:21.36 16:01.15
    16:41.35 17:21.22 18:01.38 18:41.35 19:20.55 20:00.40 20:40.56 21:20.45
    21:58.62
 19 Dowd, Mike B              42 MACO                          22:41.09  
       34.32  1:13.37  1:53.81  2:34.59  3:15.55  3:57.04  4:37.84  5:19.43
     6:00.37  6:41.44  7:23.05  8:04.79  8:46.41  9:28.84 10:10.10 10:51.98
    11:33.75 12:15.91 12:58.11 13:39.83 14:21.05 15:03.45 15:45.36 16:27.62
    17:09.64 17:50.76 18:33.31 19:15.28 19:57.78 20:39.75 21:21.55 22:03.04
    22:41.09
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                             24.38  
  2 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                             24.86  
  3 George, Steve A           41 OREG                             25.61  
  4 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                              26.11  
  5 Specht, William L         43 SPM                              26.26  
  6 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                             26.31  
  7 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                             27.05  
  8 Brackett, Bill A          43 RMM                              27.08  
  9 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                              27.13  
 10 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                             27.24  
 11 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                              27.34  
 12 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                             27.41  
 13 Salvador, Mark A          43 UNAT                             27.91  
 14 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                             28.26  
 15 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                             28.85  
 16 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                             29.17  
 17 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                             29.23  
 18 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                             30.11  
 19 Bernstein, Josh B         44 SCAM                             30.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                             52.19  
       25.19    52.19                                                      
  2 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                             53.83  
       25.74    53.83                                                      
  3 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                              54.34  
       26.35    54.34                                                      
  4 Specht, William L         43 SPM                              55.17  
       26.40    55.17                                                      
  5 George, Steve A           41 OREG                             55.18  
       26.69    55.18                                                      
  6 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                             56.31  
       27.71    56.31                                                      
  7 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                             56.99  
       27.89    56.99                                                      
  8 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                              57.15  
       27.67    57.15                                                      
  9 Brackett, Bill A          43 RMM                              57.79  
       28.13    57.79                                                      
 10 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                              58.08  
       28.15    58.08                                                      
 11 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                              58.83  
       28.47    58.83                                                      
 12 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                             59.13  
       28.75    59.13                                                      
 13 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                             59.96  
       28.69    59.96                                                      
 14 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                           1:00.61  
       29.01  1:00.61                                                      
 15 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                           1:00.84  
       29.25  1:00.84                                                      
 16 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                           1:00.94  
       29.18  1:00.94                                                      
 17 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                            1:01.25  
       29.43  1:01.25                                                      
 18 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                           1:01.55  
       29.80  1:01.55                                                      
 19 Newland, George V         43 SLOM                           1:01.60  
       30.50  1:01.60                                                      
 20 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                           1:01.82  
       29.81  1:01.82                                                      
 21 Huber, Curt J             41 SCSC                           1:02.47  
       30.62  1:02.47                                                      
 22 Morales, John R           43 SRM                            1:03.51  
       31.17  1:03.51                                                      
 23 Seder, Eric W             44 SCAM                           1:04.07  
       31.44  1:04.07                                                      
 24 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                           1:04.62  
       31.49  1:04.62                                                      
 25 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                            1:06.27  
       31.78  1:06.27                                                      
 26 Taylor, Lynn              44 CVM                            1:06.33  
       31.61  1:06.33                                                      
 27 North, Harry S            42 SRM                            1:08.77  
       33.42  1:08.77                                                      
 -- Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                                DQ  
       30.84       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                           1:54.97  
       26.66    55.50  1:25.05  1:54.97                                    
  2 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                           1:56.76  
       28.25    57.70  1:27.24  1:56.76                                    
  3 Specht, William L         43 SPM                            1:59.37  
       28.99    59.67  1:30.19  1:59.37                                    
  4 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                           2:00.18  
       29.05    59.90  1:30.47  2:00.18                                    
  5 George, Steve A           41 OREG                           2:00.32  
       29.38  1:00.15  1:30.55  2:00.32                                    
  6 Brackett, Bill A          43 RMM                            2:02.53  
       28.75    59.02  1:30.52  2:02.53                                    
  7 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                           2:03.26  
       29.19  1:00.53  1:32.30  2:03.26                                    
  8 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                            2:03.35  
       29.43  1:01.22  1:33.07  2:03.35                                    
  9 Reid, Cameron D           40 SCSC                           2:03.58  
       28.90    59.55  1:31.75  2:03.58                                    
 10 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                           2:05.53  
       29.45  1:00.92  1:33.10  2:05.53                                    
 11 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                           2:08.14  
       30.76  1:03.70  1:36.09  2:08.14                                    
 12 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                           2:09.06  
       30.60  1:03.18  1:36.11  2:09.06                                    
 13 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                            2:10.13  
       30.83  1:03.19  1:36.32  2:10.13                                    
 14 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                            2:13.09  
       30.69  1:03.56  1:37.74  2:13.09                                    
 15 Brenan, Andrew D          40 SAC                            2:15.55  
       33.03  1:07.97  1:42.06  2:15.55                                    
 16 Huber, Curt J             41 SCSC                           2:16.03  
       31.95  1:06.62  1:41.70  2:16.03                                    
 17 Johnson, Gregory S        44 DAM                            2:16.32  
       32.43  1:06.54  1:41.23  2:16.32                                    
 18 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                           2:16.70  
       31.31  1:06.16  1:42.06  2:16.70                                    
 19 Sidenberg, Phil           44 DSSM                           2:17.60  
       32.17  1:05.90  1:41.28  2:17.60                                    
 20 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                           2:18.35  
       32.19  1:07.66  1:44.09  2:18.35                                    
 21 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                           2:19.33  
       32.38  1:07.72  1:44.07  2:19.33                                    
 22 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                            2:19.96  
       32.90  1:07.43  1:43.37  2:19.96                                    
 23 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            2:23.69  
       34.68  1:10.76  1:47.47  2:23.69                                    
 24 Rosenberg, William P      44 STAN                           2:38.89  
       38.53  1:18.83  1:58.81  2:38.89                                    
 25 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                            2:46.40  
       38.82  1:19.99  2:02.71  2:46.40                                    
 -- Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                                 DQ  
       31.55  1:04.78  1:38.21       DQ                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                             27.42  
  2 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                              27.58  
  3 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                              28.45  
  4 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                             29.01  
  5 Tongate, Terry L          40 NOVA                             29.30  
  6 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                              29.31  
  7 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                             29.44  
  8 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                             29.59  
  9 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                               29.65  
 10 Sihner, Craig D           41 MAM                              29.71  
 11 Leddy, Michael            41 GSM                              29.76  
 12 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                             29.77  
 13 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                             29.90  
 14 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                             29.95  
 15 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                             30.02  
 16 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                             30.17  
 17 Kirwan, Peter             42 SCSC                             30.37  
 18 Hendrickson, John J       40 TOC                              30.40  
 19 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                              30.65  
 20 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                             30.71  
 21 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                             30.89  
 22 Ewing, Jack               40 USF                              31.04  
 23 Schmitt, David E          43 GSM                              31.25  
 24 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                             31.41  
 25 Brenan, Andrew D          40 SAC                              31.63  
 26 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                             31.81  
 27 Lee, Stanley H            44 YCRC                             32.48  
 28 Glaves, Anthony P         43 RINC                             32.99  
 29 Bartholomew, David M      41 LAPS                             33.18  
 30 Tolin, Robert K           44 SLOM                             33.35  
 31 Myers, Bradley K          40 RMM                              33.62  
 32 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                              33.63  
 33 Martin, Michael P         40 1776                             33.65  
 34 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                              34.05  
 35 Sharpe, Randell B         43 AAM                              34.23  
 36 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                              34.26  
 37 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                             34.44  
 38 Goldstein, Peter A        43 SFRP                             34.80  
 39 Shaughnessy, Jim          40 TSUN                             35.82  
 40 Dornan, Earle M.          41 ARIZ                             36.11  
 41 North, Harry S            42 SRM                              36.79  
 42 Nelson, Christian M       43 SCMI                             37.61  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                             58.97  
       27.78    58.97                                                      
  2 Tongate, Terry L          40 NOVA                           1:02.51  
       29.95  1:02.51                                                      
  3 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                            1:02.78  
       28.95  1:02.78                                                      
  4 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                           1:03.28  
       29.79  1:03.28                                                      
  5 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                           1:04.08  
       30.42  1:04.08                                                      
  6 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                           1:04.22  
       30.61  1:04.22                                                      
  7 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                           1:04.42  
       30.25  1:04.42                                                      
  8 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                           1:05.09  
       30.33  1:05.09                                                      
  9 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                             1:05.67  
       30.41  1:05.67                                                      
 10 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                           1:05.75  
       30.58  1:05.75                                                      
 11 Sihner, Craig D           41 MAM                            1:06.02  
       30.67  1:06.02                                                      
 12 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                            1:06.64  
       30.73  1:06.64                                                      
 13 Hendrickson, John J       40 TOC                            1:06.87  
       30.90  1:06.87                                                      
 14 Ewing, Jack               40 USF                            1:06.90  
       31.19  1:06.90                                                      
 15 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                           1:06.93  
       31.63  1:06.93                                                      
 16 John, Larry E             40 CLAM                           1:07.35  
       31.87  1:07.35                                                      
 17 Kirwan, Peter             42 SCSC                           1:08.07  
       31.59  1:08.07                                                      
 18 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                            1:08.76  
       31.97  1:08.76                                                      
 19 Schmitt, David E          43 GSM                            1:09.80  
       32.33  1:09.80                                                      
 20 Morales, John R           43 SRM                            1:09.93  
       32.86  1:09.93                                                      
 21 Bartholomew, David M      41 LAPS                           1:12.23  
       33.73  1:12.23                                                      
 22 Lee, Stanley H            44 YCRC                           1:12.40  
       33.48  1:12.40                                                      
 23 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                            1:13.33  
       34.23  1:13.33                                                      
 24 Fry, Laurence V           40 TSUN                           1:14.53  
       35.50  1:14.53                                                      
 25 Myers, Bradley K          40 RMM                            1:15.09  
       36.06  1:15.09                                                      
 26 Dowd, Mike B              42 MACO                           1:15.29  
       35.70  1:15.29                                                      
 27 Martin, Michael P         40 1776                           1:15.37  
       34.35  1:15.37                                                      
 28 Lambert, Mark D           43 ARIZ                           1:16.89  
       36.85  1:16.89                                                      
 29 Lightfoot, Bill           41 RAMS                           1:18.56  
       36.52  1:18.56                                                      
 30 Goldstein, Peter A        43 SFRP                           1:20.04  
       37.81  1:20.04                                                      
 31 Deam, Eric N              41 SCAM                           1:20.55  
       38.59  1:20.55                                                      
 32 Dalarossa, Daniel         40 CSPF                           1:28.72  
       41.85  1:28.72                                                      
 -- Leddy, Michael            41 GSM                                 DQ  
       30.16       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen D      40 IM                             2:08.56  
       29.14  1:01.75  1:34.05  2:08.56                                    
  2 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                           2:09.80  
       29.08  1:02.05  1:35.55  2:09.80                                    
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                            2:16.92  
       31.24  1:05.92  1:41.23  2:16.92                                    
  4 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                           2:17.31  
       31.33  1:06.19  1:41.64  2:17.31                                    
  5 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                            2:17.86  
       29.60  1:03.08  1:39.29  2:17.86                                    
  5 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                           2:17.86  
       31.70  1:07.13  1:42.59  2:17.86                                    
  7 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                           2:19.30  
       31.55  1:06.62  1:42.37  2:19.30                                    
  8 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                           2:24.16  
       31.20  1:07.14  1:44.46  2:24.16                                    
  9 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                             2:24.19  
       31.43  1:07.43  1:44.72  2:24.19                                    
 10 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                           2:24.22  
       33.15  1:10.22  1:47.39  2:24.22                                    
 11 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                           2:24.70  
       32.44  1:09.24  1:46.63  2:24.70                                    
 12 Tongate, Terry L          40 NOVA                           2:24.77  
       32.38  1:08.33  1:45.48  2:24.77                                    
 13 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                           2:26.09  
       32.48  1:08.57  1:45.91  2:26.09                                    
 14 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                            2:26.97  
       32.35  1:09.51  1:47.92  2:26.97                                    
 15 Dugan, Thomas W           42 WCM                            2:26.99  
       33.00  1:09.93  1:48.10  2:26.99                                    
 16 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                           2:28.30  
       32.73  1:09.93  1:48.79  2:28.30                                    
 17 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                           2:29.20  
       33.23  1:10.27  1:49.17  2:29.20                                    
 18 John, Larry E             40 CLAM                           2:31.95  
       33.96  1:12.14  1:52.26  2:31.95                                    
 19 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                            2:32.21  
       34.88  1:14.16  1:53.83  2:32.21                                    
 20 Ewing, Jack               40 USF                            2:32.27  
       34.81  1:13.02  1:52.14  2:32.27                                    
 21 Newland, George V         43 SLOM                           2:32.50  
       35.50  1:14.70  1:54.63  2:32.50                                    
 22 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                            2:33.42  
       33.68  1:12.39  1:52.71  2:33.42                                    
 23 Wieser, Ray C             41 UNAT                           2:34.07  
       35.18  1:14.01  1:54.01  2:34.07                                    
 24 Schmitt, David E          43 GSM                            2:37.44  
       33.91  1:13.74  1:55.82  2:37.44                                    
 25 Dowd, Mike B              42 MACO                           2:45.20  
       36.32  1:17.58  2:01.65  2:45.20                                    
 26 Lambert, Mark D           43 ARIZ                           2:47.13  
       37.85  1:20.19  2:03.24  2:47.13                                    
 27 Martin, Michael P         40 1776                           2:48.32  
       36.07  1:17.08  2:01.25  2:48.32                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                               23.05  
  2 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                             23.74  
  3 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                              24.03  
  4 Specht, William L         43 SPM                              24.15  
  5 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                               24.43  
  6 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                              24.57  
  7 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                             24.61  
  8 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                             25.06  
  9 O'Brien, Kerry L          44 WCM                              25.14  
 10 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                             25.46  
 11 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                              25.65  
 12 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      40 WCM                              25.77  
 13 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                             25.80  
 14 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                             25.81  
 15 Maryatt, Andrew T         40 RAMS                             25.91  
 16 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                             25.97  
 17 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                             26.06  
 18 Gibson, Gary A            43 RINC                             26.07  
 19 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                               26.13  
 20 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                             26.22  
 21 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                             26.26  
 22 Harrison, Ryan A          41 WCM                              26.33  
 23 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                             26.43  
 24 Kim, Robert Y             40 USF                              26.45  
 25 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                             26.60  
 26 Kirwan, Peter             42 SCSC                             26.62  
 27 Connell, David L          44 MVM                              26.81  
 28 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                             26.95  
 29 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                             26.96  
 30 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                              27.07  
 31 Seder, Eric W             44 SCAM                             27.39  
 32 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                             27.77  
 33 Taylor, Lynn              44 CVM                              27.82  
 34 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                             27.96  
 35 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                              27.99  
 36 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                             28.10  
 37 Bartholomew, David M      41 LAPS                             28.24  
 38 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                             28.46  
 39 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                              28.62  
 40 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                              28.68  
 41 Bernstein, Josh B         44 SCAM                             28.83  
 42 Schleelein, Eric J        43 TOC                              28.87  
 43 Smith, Jeff A             40 WHAM                             29.43  
 44 Myers, Bradley K          40 RMM                              29.67  
 45 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                             31.32  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William L         43 SPM                              51.88  
       24.86    51.88                                                      
  2 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                               52.07  
       25.22    52.07                                                      
  3 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                               54.05  
       25.02    54.05                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          44 WCM                              54.49  
       25.56    54.49                                                      
  5 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                              56.03  
       25.95    56.03                                                      
  6 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                              56.22  
       25.73    56.22                                                      
  7 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                             56.24  
       26.48    56.24                                                      
  8 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                             56.27  
       26.38    56.27                                                      
  9 Grady, Joe                40 NMMS                             56.32  
       26.91    56.32                                                      
 10 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                             56.50  
       26.45    56.50                                                      
 11 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                             56.65  
       26.17    56.65                                                      
 12 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                              57.56  
       26.15    57.56                                                      
 13 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                             57.64  
       27.26    57.64                                                      
 14 Stites, Jim S             43 ARIZ                             57.91  
       27.85    57.91                                                      
 15 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      40 WCM                              58.06  
       26.67    58.06                                                      
 16 Ireland, Bill E.          41 SCAQ                             58.18  
       27.19    58.18                                                      
 17 Kirwan, Peter             42 SCSC                             58.52  
       27.00    58.52                                                      
 18 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                               58.66  
       27.56    58.66                                                      
 19 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                             58.83  
       28.23    58.83                                                      
 20 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                             59.07  
       27.81    59.07                                                      
 21 Kim, Robert Y             40 USF                              59.19  
       28.37    59.19                                                      
 22 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                             59.73  
       28.05    59.73                                                      
 23 Nelson, David K           40 SCAQ                             59.83  
       27.98    59.83                                                      
 24 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                              59.90  
       27.65    59.90                                                      
 25 Gillen, Jack J            41 KONA                           1:00.07  
       27.97  1:00.07                                                      
 26 Jones, Michael P          40 PNA                            1:00.31  
       28.56  1:00.31                                                      
 27 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                           1:00.44  
       28.72  1:00.44                                                      
 28 Caron, Louis J            43 ROSE                           1:00.94  
       28.71  1:00.94                                                      
 29 Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                             1:01.38  
       27.90  1:01.38                                                      
 30 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                           1:01.55  
       29.13  1:01.55                                                      
 31 Taylor, Lynn              44 CVM                            1:01.69  
       28.70  1:01.69                                                      
 32 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                           1:02.32  
       28.24  1:02.32                                                      
 33 Harrison, Ryan A          41 WCM                            1:02.65  
       27.43  1:02.65                                                      
 34 Parker, Dave B            41 TXAM                           1:06.00  
       30.19  1:06.00                                                      
 35 Pyrch, Michael J          42 SCSC                           1:06.32  
       30.32  1:06.32                                                      
 36 Myers, Bradley K          40 RMM                            1:08.22  
       30.84  1:08.22                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William L         43 SPM                            1:53.80  
       25.56    54.28  1:23.64  1:53.80                                    
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          44 WCM                            2:00.33  
       26.08    56.59  1:27.85  2:00.33                                    
  3 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                             2:05.68  
       27.95  1:00.44  1:32.16  2:05.68                                    
  4 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                           2:07.23  
       28.66  1:00.83  1:33.19  2:07.23                                    
  5 Grady, Joe                40 NMMS                           2:07.33  
       28.17    58.87  1:30.26  2:07.33                                    
  6 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                           2:07.98  
       27.61    58.83  1:32.51  2:07.98                                    
  7 Ireland, Bill E.          41 SCAQ                           2:08.42  
       28.13  1:00.13  1:33.24  2:08.42                                    
  8 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                           2:09.32  
       28.36    59.15  1:32.37  2:09.32                                    
  9 Stites, Jim S             43 ARIZ                           2:11.07  
       30.05  1:03.28  1:37.11  2:11.07                                    
 10 Kim, Robert Y             40 USF                            2:13.22  
       30.43  1:02.77  1:35.92  2:13.22                                    
 11 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                            2:13.77  
       27.95    59.97  1:33.62  2:13.77                                    
 12 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                           2:13.97  
       29.22  1:01.84  1:36.67  2:13.97                                    
 13 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                           2:17.42  
       29.49  1:03.58  1:39.78  2:17.42                                    
 14 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                            2:17.94  
       30.37  1:04.82  1:40.21  2:17.94                                    
 15 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            2:18.04  
       30.93  1:05.91  1:41.98  2:18.04                                    
 16 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                           2:21.97  
       30.48  1:06.12  1:43.72  2:21.97                                    
 -- Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                                DQ  
       31.69  1:08.50  1:47.04       DQ                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                             53.41  
       24.01    53.41                                                      
  2 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                             54.48  
       24.91    54.48                                                      
  3 George, Steve A           41 OREG                             56.04  
       25.58    56.04                                                      
  4 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                             56.07  
       27.08    56.07                                                      
  5 Alexandrov, Plamen D      40 IM                               56.26  
       27.89    56.26                                                      
  6 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                              56.64  
       25.98    56.64                                                      
  7 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                              56.96  
       26.47    56.96                                                      
  8 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                               57.54  
       26.42    57.54                                                      
  9 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                             58.39  
       27.30    58.39                                                      
 10 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                              58.66  
       27.40    58.66                                                      
 11 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                             58.76  
       28.44    58.76                                                      
 12 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                             58.98  
       26.82    58.98                                                      
 12 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                             58.98  
       27.43    58.98                                                      
 14 Steinbrinck, Scott K      41 UNAT                             59.12  
       28.01    59.12                                                      
 15 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                             59.17  
       27.51    59.17                                                      
 16 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                              59.27  
       28.16    59.27                                                      
 17 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                              59.94  
       27.62    59.94                                                      
 18 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                           1:00.04  
       27.36  1:00.04                                                      
 19 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                           1:00.40  
       28.19  1:00.40                                                      
 20 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                           1:00.65  
       28.47  1:00.65                                                      
 21 Maryatt, Andrew T         40 RAMS                           1:01.24  
       28.44  1:01.24                                                      
 22 Hendrickson, John J       40 TOC                            1:01.67  
       29.25  1:01.67                                                      
 23 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                           1:01.75  
       29.49  1:01.75                                                      
 24 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                           1:01.94  
       28.05  1:01.94                                                      
 25 Wessbecher, Uwe W         40 LAM                            1:02.05  
       29.10  1:02.05                                                      
 26 Leddy, Michael            41 GSM                            1:02.09  
       29.29  1:02.09                                                      
 27 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                           1:02.29  
       28.19  1:02.29                                                      
 28 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                           1:02.39  
       28.39  1:02.39                                                      
 28 Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                             1:02.39  
       28.49  1:02.39                                                      
 30 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                           1:02.54  
       29.80  1:02.54                                                      
 31 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                           1:02.60  
       29.98  1:02.60                                                      
 32 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                           1:02.65  
       29.93  1:02.65                                                      
 33 Tongate, Terry L          40 NOVA                           1:02.70  
       30.56  1:02.70                                                      
 34 Sihner, Craig D           41 MAM                            1:02.86  
       30.32  1:02.86                                                      
 35 Harrison, Ryan A          41 WCM                            1:02.91  
       28.84  1:02.91                                                      
 36 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                           1:03.21  
       29.06  1:03.21                                                      
 37 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                           1:03.33  
       29.33  1:03.33                                                      
 38 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                            1:03.42  
       30.24  1:03.42                                                      
 39 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                            1:03.59  
       30.00  1:03.59                                                      
 40 Huber, Curt J             41 SCSC                           1:03.67  
       29.29  1:03.67                                                      
 41 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                           1:05.05  
       30.38  1:05.05                                                      
 42 Bernstein, Josh B         44 SCAM                           1:05.07  
       30.25  1:05.07                                                      
 43 North, Harry S            42 SRM                            1:07.53  
       31.57  1:07.53                                                      
 44 Rader, David M            40 STAN                           1:10.20  
       32.02  1:10.20                                                      
 45 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                           1:12.92  
       33.92  1:12.92                                                      
 46 Ellis, Michael D          42 RMM                            1:14.14  
       34.84  1:14.14                                                      
 47 Deam, Eric N              41 SCAM                           1:15.56  
       36.63  1:15.56                                                      
 -- Connell, David L          44 MVM                                 DQ  
       30.08       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Cameron D           40 SCSC                           1:59.23  
       25.70    55.78  1:31.17  1:59.23                                    
  2 Santos, David Q           42 PNA                            2:01.45  
       26.06    57.23  1:32.40  2:01.45                                    
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                            2:02.13  
       27.88    59.27  1:34.21  2:02.13                                    
  4 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                            2:04.44  
       26.26    56.95  1:34.64  2:04.44                                    
  5 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                           2:04.56  
       26.26    58.15  1:35.37  2:04.56                                    
  6 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                           2:05.34  
       26.74  1:01.48  1:36.02  2:05.34                                    
  7 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                             2:06.16  
       25.94    58.28  1:35.66  2:06.16                                    
  8 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                           2:06.21  
       27.16    59.34  1:37.17  2:06.21                                    
  9 Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                            2:06.35  
       26.41    58.94  1:36.84  2:06.35                                    
 10 Simpson, James R          40 ATAC                           2:09.42  
       28.00  1:01.78  1:40.08  2:09.42                                    
 11 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                            2:10.29  
       28.29  1:01.42  1:39.84  2:10.29                                    
 12 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                           2:10.64  
       27.48  1:00.58  1:38.59  2:10.64                                    
 13 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                           2:11.11  
       27.88  1:00.61  1:40.12  2:11.11                                    
 14 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                           2:11.23  
       28.37  1:04.26  1:41.46  2:11.23                                    
 15 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                           2:11.50  
       28.37  1:04.14  1:42.79  2:11.50                                    
 16 Morales, John R           43 SRM                            2:11.66  
       27.88  1:02.92  1:41.97  2:11.66                                    
 17 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                            2:12.22  
       27.33  1:03.27  1:39.85  2:12.22                                    
 18 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                           2:13.06  
       27.60  1:01.54  1:41.69  2:13.06                                    
 19 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                           2:13.18  
       28.81  1:03.79  1:41.92  2:13.18                                    
 20 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                           2:14.06  
       27.81  1:02.96  1:42.65  2:14.06                                    
 21 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                            2:14.44  
       28.81  1:03.14  1:43.92  2:14.44                                    
 22 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                           2:14.75  
       28.41  1:03.70  1:43.18  2:14.75                                    
 23 Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                             2:15.05  
       28.49  1:03.12  1:44.69  2:15.05                                    
 24 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                           2:16.07  
       29.51  1:08.17  1:43.75  2:16.07                                    
 25 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                           2:16.66  
       27.69  1:01.15  1:43.81  2:16.66                                    
 26 Ireland, Bill E.          41 SCAQ                           2:17.93  
       28.34  1:02.99  1:46.22  2:17.93                                    
 27 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                            2:18.84  
       28.41  1:05.86  1:46.60  2:18.84                                    
 28 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                           2:20.53  
       30.30  1:07.42  1:49.48  2:20.53                                    
 29 Wessbecher, Uwe W         40 LAM                            2:20.72  
       28.59  1:05.83  1:47.81  2:20.72                                    
 30 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                           2:21.03  
       28.94  1:06.19  1:45.52  2:21.03                                    
 31 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                            2:24.12  
       30.46  1:09.57  1:49.10  2:24.12                                    
 32 Sharpe, Randell B         43 AAM                            2:28.08  
       28.61  1:08.09  1:51.75  2:28.08                                    
 33 Lambert, Mark D           43 ARIZ                           2:41.06  
       33.04  1:20.14  2:03.92  2:41.06                                    
 -- Brenan, Andrew D          40 SAC                                 DQ  
       28.44  1:02.30  1:40.54       DQ                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Cameron D           40 SCSC                           4:09.16  
       26.43    56.80  1:29.20  1:59.98  2:35.61  3:12.02  3:41.60  4:09.16
  2 Santos, David Q           42 PNA                            4:22.20  
       27.68    58.52  1:32.92  2:06.97  2:44.09  3:21.47  3:52.71  4:22.20
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                            4:22.35  
       28.57  1:00.65  1:35.99  2:10.72  2:47.37  3:24.55  3:54.40  4:22.35
  4 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                           4:24.77  
       26.85    57.43  1:32.69  2:06.98  2:45.68  3:25.04  3:55.31  4:24.77
  5 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                           4:25.63  
       29.20  1:02.34  1:36.81  2:10.16  2:48.87  3:27.45  3:57.50  4:25.63
  6 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                           4:25.80  
       28.01  1:00.33  1:34.58  2:08.49  2:47.97  3:27.57  3:57.80  4:25.80
  7 Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                            4:27.26  
       27.83    59.39  1:34.55  2:08.54  2:47.79  3:27.12  3:57.85  4:27.26
  8 Vahle, Stephen N          40 UNAT                           4:34.80  
       30.30  1:04.23  1:39.44  2:13.50  2:53.46  3:33.31  4:04.91  4:34.80
  9 Nadel, Craig M            40 SCAQ                           4:36.23  
       28.71  1:00.99  1:37.26  2:12.57  2:54.14  3:35.96  4:06.84  4:36.23
 10 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                           4:37.16  
       29.20  1:02.24  1:37.76  2:12.42  2:53.63  3:35.19  4:07.61  4:37.16
 11 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                           4:37.79  
       28.45  1:01.53  1:40.27  2:16.33  2:55.14  3:34.78  4:06.89  4:37.79
 12 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                           4:39.91  
       29.31  1:01.99  1:37.97  2:11.91  2:52.85  3:34.52  4:08.18  4:39.91
 13 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                           4:41.93  
       29.45  1:02.72  1:40.45  2:16.84  2:56.77  3:36.62  4:10.42  4:41.93
 14 Morales, John R           43 SRM                            4:42.44  
       28.90  1:01.88  1:38.71  2:14.88  2:56.22  3:38.37  4:11.38  4:42.44
 15 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                            4:42.68  
       28.17  1:01.06  1:37.02  2:12.55  2:54.59  3:37.04  4:10.20  4:42.68
 16 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                           4:48.95  
       29.06  1:03.96  1:43.01  2:21.57  3:01.43  3:41.91  4:16.04  4:48.95
 17 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                           4:52.40  
       31.98  1:07.72  1:49.78  2:30.95  3:09.23  3:46.49  4:20.71  4:52.40
 18 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                            4:53.07  
       29.86  1:04.91  1:44.03  2:22.07  3:05.91  3:49.33  4:22.52  4:53.07
 19 Nelson, David K           40 SCAQ                           4:53.27  
       28.89  1:01.10  1:41.57  2:22.19  3:03.15  3:44.98  4:19.64  4:53.27
 20 Connell, David L          44 MVM                            4:54.48  
       29.16  1:02.33  1:43.39  2:22.87  3:05.76  3:48.03  4:22.25  4:54.48
 21 Kim, Robert Y             40 USF                            4:54.92  
       32.30  1:06.88  1:47.50  2:26.89  3:09.17  3:50.29  4:22.89  4:54.92
 22 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                            4:56.54  
       29.07  1:02.35  1:43.52  2:23.95  3:07.08  3:48.88  4:23.21  4:56.54
 23 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                           4:59.08  
       31.49  1:07.84  1:50.28  2:31.11  3:11.72  3:51.75  4:25.78  4:59.08
 24 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            5:04.47  
       31.55  1:07.24  1:47.62  2:27.04  3:12.24  3:57.31  4:31.52  5:04.47
 25 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                           5:05.80  
       32.46  1:10.43  1:50.27  2:28.90  3:13.83  3:57.90  4:32.47  5:05.80
 26 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                            5:07.18  
       30.22  1:04.22  1:43.97  2:22.99  3:10.46  3:58.13  4:34.15  5:07.18
 -- Eisenhaur, Steve          40 MELO                                DQ  
       32.16  1:06.52  1:42.58  2:17.40  2:55.73  3:35.70  4:07.71       DQ
 -- Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                                  DQ  
       28.59  1:00.73  1:39.12  2:16.64  3:01.31  3:45.59  4:18.78       DQ
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #52