2001 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                             21.64  
  2 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                             21.75  
  3 Boatwright, David E       39 WCM                              21.76  
  4 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                             21.78  
  5 Middleton, James G        38 WCM                              22.05  
  6 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                              22.14  
  7 Smith, Don G              39 VCM                              22.16  
  8 Flood, Christopher H      38 VMST                             22.17  
  9 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                              22.30  
  9 Cavanaugh, Kevin L        37 SCSC                             22.30  
 11 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                             22.38  
 12 Lewis, Rory B             39 ANCM                             22.46  
 13 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                              22.63  
 14 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                              22.72  
 15 Fogg, BJ                  37 STAN                             22.84  
 16 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                              22.90  
 17 Young, Robert A           36 IM                               23.10  
 18 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                             23.13  
 19 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                             23.23  
 20 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                             23.29  
 21 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                             23.32  
 22 Dempsey, Michael F        37 MICH                             23.34  
 23 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                             23.49  
 24 Levy, Daniel J            35 WPM                              23.62  
 25 Moore, Michael R          37 SCSC                             23.69  
 26 Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A     35 TOC                              23.82  
 27 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                             23.91  
 28 Gormly, Sherwin J         39 CVM                              24.02  
 29 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                               24.06  
 30 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                              24.08  
 31 Benner, Devin             35 MICH                             24.20  
 32 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                             24.33  
 33 Lenhart, Larry J          37 SCSC                             24.87  
 34 Koelzer, Timothy G        38 LM                               25.02  
 35 Harding, Scott I          39 AAM                              25.15  
 36 O'Neil, Richard R         39 SLOM                             25.48  
 37 Parker, John C            38 CRUZ                             25.55  
 38 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                              25.65  
 39 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                             25.82  
 40 Marshall, Scott F         39 MELO                             26.22  
 41 Mansfield, Paul B         38 HTUB                             26.24  
 41 Benz, Andrew F            35 TEME                             26.24  
 43 Gould, Tom A              36 RMM                              26.30  
 43 Sherlock, Dave J.         36 SAM                              26.30  
 45 Murphy, Mark T            35 NEM                              26.37  
 46 Hecker, Dennis            37 CLVM                             26.42  
 47 Hecker, Ron K             35 CLVM                             27.02  
 48 Glynn, Bob D              35 WCM                              27.08  
 49 Anderson, Scott T         39 SCSC                             27.11  
 50 Goulet, Ray C             38 MVM                              29.88  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                             46.83  
       22.57    46.83                                                      
  2 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                             47.53  
       22.89    47.53                                                      
  3 Boatwright, David E       39 WCM                              47.77  
       22.93    47.77                                                      
  4 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                             47.92  
       23.41    47.92                                                      
  5 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                             47.96  
       23.08    47.96                                                      
  6 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                              48.15  
       23.48    48.15                                                      
  7 Cavanaugh, Kevin L        37 SCSC                             48.23  
       22.88    48.23                                                      
  8 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                              48.35  
       23.24    48.35                                                      
  9 Smith, Don G              39 VCM                              48.47  
       23.31    48.47                                                      
 10 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                              48.71  
       23.34    48.71                                                      
 11 Flood, Christopher H      38 VMST                             48.97  
       23.75    48.97                                                      
 12 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                             49.10  
       23.13    49.10                                                      
 13 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                              49.94  
       24.55    49.94                                                      
 14 Mortensen, Franz          37 SCSC                             50.13  
       23.94    50.13                                                      
 15 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                             50.15  
       23.98    50.15                                                      
 16 Gothberg, Brad A          39 WCM                              50.72  
       24.48    50.72                                                      
 16 Moore, Michael R          37 SCSC                             50.72  
       24.73    50.72                                                      
 18 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                             51.36  
       24.70    51.36                                                      
 19 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                              51.48  
       23.76    51.48                                                      
 20 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                             51.50  
       25.26    51.50                                                      
 21 Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A     35 TOC                              51.98  
       24.58    51.98                                                      
 22 Carnahan, Glenn           38 RAMS                             52.09  
       24.53    52.09                                                      
 23 Young, Robert A           36 IM                               52.14  
       24.86    52.14                                                      
 24 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                             52.52  
       24.22    52.52                                                      
 25 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                              52.66  
       25.29    52.66                                                      
 26 Benner, Devin             35 MICH                             52.93  
       25.93    52.93                                                      
 27 Levy, Daniel J            35 WPM                              53.60  
       25.24    53.60                                                      
 28 Parker, John C            38 CRUZ                             54.59  
       25.92    54.59                                                      
 29 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                             54.91  
       26.74    54.91                                                      
 30 Kammholz, Cord-Patrick    35 DYNA                             54.93  
       26.55    54.93                                                      
 31 Marshall, Scott F         39 MELO                             55.66  
       26.75    55.66                                                      
 32 Pinson, J Steve           38 SAC                              55.97  
       26.98    55.97                                                      
 33 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                             56.46  
       27.33    56.46                                                      
 34 Murphy, Mark T            35 NEM                              57.34  
       28.03    57.34                                                      
 35 Glynn, Bob D              35 WCM                              58.21  
       27.98    58.21                                                      
 36 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                             58.70  
       28.92    58.70                                                      
 37 Sherlock, Dave J.         36 SAM                              58.81  
       27.23    58.81                                                      
 38 Cheline, Douglas          35 SCSC                             59.58  
       29.30    59.58                                                      
 39 Salowe, Jeffrey S         38 SCSC                           1:02.01  
       30.29  1:02.01                                                      
 40 Goulet, Ray C             38 MVM                            1:08.31  
       31.40  1:08.31                                                      
 41 Linton, Clifton A         38 AAM                            1:08.78  
       32.50  1:08.78                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                            1:44.12  
       24.78    51.50  1:17.59  1:44.12                                    
  2 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                           1:44.83  
       25.08    51.92  1:18.46  1:44.83                                    
  3 Boatwright, David E       39 WCM                            1:45.16  
       23.56    50.30  1:17.73  1:45.16                                    
  4 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                            1:46.47  
       25.03    52.47  1:19.85  1:46.47                                    
  5 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                           1:47.34  
       25.47    52.61  1:20.19  1:47.34                                    
  6 Scannell, Michael G       37 ROSE                           1:47.81  
       25.32    52.48  1:20.24  1:47.81                                    
  7 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                            1:48.16  
       25.65    52.70  1:20.48  1:48.16                                    
  8 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                            1:49.95  
       25.92    53.44  1:22.00  1:49.95                                    
  9 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                           1:50.67  
       26.09    53.84  1:22.37  1:50.67                                    
 10 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                             1:51.04  
       26.84    55.20  1:23.35  1:51.04                                    
 11 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                           1:51.14  
       26.31    54.92  1:23.44  1:51.14                                    
 12 Chestnut, Doug            36 GMUP                           1:51.38  
       26.79    54.93  1:23.37  1:51.38                                    
 13 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                           1:51.40  
       25.00    52.31  1:21.34  1:51.40                                    
 14 Gothberg, Brad A          39 WCM                            1:51.66  
       25.47    53.30  1:22.12  1:51.66                                    
 15 Hayman, Philip M          39 WH2O                           1:51.85  
       26.11    54.44  1:23.18  1:51.85                                    
 16 Nelson, Timothy D         35 LAPS                           1:52.02  
       25.92    53.90  1:22.85  1:52.02                                    
 17 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                            1:52.84  
       26.22    54.67  1:23.83  1:52.84                                    
 18 Mortensen, Franz          37 SCSC                           1:53.84  
       26.57    54.59  1:23.44  1:53.84                                    
 19 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                            1:54.47  
       26.76    55.52  1:24.94  1:54.47                                    
 20 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                            1:55.84  
       26.55    55.25  1:25.28  1:55.84                                    
 21 Benner, Devin             35 MICH                           1:56.40  
       27.81    56.77  1:26.63  1:56.40                                    
 22 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                            1:56.65  
       26.62    55.81  1:26.43  1:56.65                                    
 23 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                            1:57.02  
       28.36    58.82  1:28.39  1:57.02                                    
 24 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                            1:57.17  
       26.61    55.99  1:26.57  1:57.17                                    
 25 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                           1:57.23  
       27.84    58.01  1:27.37  1:57.23                                    
 26 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                           1:57.88  
       26.92    56.38  1:26.65  1:57.88                                    
 27 Bird, Frank               37 SLUG                           1:58.20  
       28.01    58.33  1:28.84  1:58.20                                    
 28 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                           1:58.25  
       27.12    56.39  1:26.77  1:58.25                                    
 29 Kammholz, Cord-Patrick    35 DYNA                           1:59.31  
       27.33    57.36  1:28.22  1:59.31                                    
 30 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                           2:00.02  
       28.10    58.23  1:29.65  2:00.02                                    
 31 Penn, Michael J           39 UNAT                           2:00.44  
       27.76    58.81  1:29.84  2:00.44                                    
 32 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                           2:01.06  
       28.08    58.05  1:29.53  2:01.06                                    
 33 Tucker, Benjamin D        39 SNM                            2:04.43  
       29.25  1:00.34  1:32.29  2:04.43                                    
 34 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                           2:05.87  
       30.44  1:02.24  1:34.56  2:05.87                                    
 35 Ryan, Frank               39 UNAT                           2:06.90  
       29.16  1:01.29  1:34.51  2:06.90                                    
 36 Chaffin, Loren            38 ROSE                           2:07.37  
       29.52  1:01.97  1:35.72  2:07.37                                    
 37 Murphy, Mark T            35 NEM                            2:08.21  
       29.45  1:01.84  1:35.37  2:08.21                                    
 38 Glynn, Bob D              35 WCM                            2:09.52  
       30.30  1:02.47  1:36.02  2:09.52                                    
 39 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                           2:10.91  
       30.53  1:02.96  1:36.97  2:10.91                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                            4:39.03  
       25.19    52.48  1:20.53  1:48.79  2:17.35  2:45.91  3:14.28  3:42.71
     4:11.17  4:39.03                                                      
  2 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                           4:42.60  
       26.55    54.91  1:23.23  1:52.13  2:20.75  2:49.22  3:17.76  3:46.35
     4:14.79  4:42.60                                                      
  3 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                           4:45.58  
       26.32    54.15  1:22.80  1:52.02  2:21.29  2:50.38  3:19.37  3:48.38
     4:17.24  4:45.58                                                      
  4 Chestnut, Doug            36 GMUP                           4:53.91  
       27.06    56.19  1:25.64  1:55.13  2:24.70  2:54.46  3:24.28  3:54.30
     4:24.19  4:53.91                                                      
  5 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                            4:54.07  
       27.11    56.01  1:25.22  1:54.48  2:24.26  2:54.13  3:23.92  3:54.34
     4:24.51  4:54.07                                                      
  6 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                           4:55.88  
       27.55    56.98  1:27.00  1:57.26  2:27.54  2:57.93  3:27.79  3:57.70
     4:27.64  4:55.88                                                      
  7 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                           4:56.14  
       27.30    56.55  1:26.10  1:55.92  2:25.80  2:55.89  3:26.03  3:56.30
     4:26.49  4:56.14                                                      
  8 Scannell, Michael G       37 ROSE                           4:56.42  
       27.50    57.07  1:26.71  1:56.86  2:27.02  2:57.59  3:28.03  3:57.82
     4:27.52  4:56.42                                                      
  9 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                            4:57.43  
       27.36    57.11  1:27.19  1:57.36  2:27.52  2:57.98  3:28.31  3:58.24
     4:28.26  4:57.43                                                      
 10 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                            4:59.86  
       26.84    56.60  1:27.29  1:58.22  2:28.74  2:59.40  3:29.97  4:00.87
     4:30.87  4:59.86                                                      
 11 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                            5:02.06  
       27.42    57.18  1:27.68  1:58.54  2:29.09  2:59.86  3:30.44  4:01.03
     4:31.84  5:02.06                                                      
 12 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                           5:02.55  
       28.17    58.42  1:28.83  1:58.92  2:29.35  2:59.88  3:30.58  4:01.56
     4:32.63  5:02.55                                                      
 13 Dempsey, Michael F        37 MICH                           5:03.94  
       28.24    58.53  1:29.01  1:59.83  2:30.65  3:01.59  3:32.84  4:03.81
     4:34.31  5:03.94                                                      
 14 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                           5:05.34  
       27.19    56.67  1:26.47  1:57.40  2:28.09  2:59.46  3:31.01  4:03.10
     4:34.83  5:05.34                                                      
 15 Hayman, Philip M          39 WH2O                           5:05.98  
       27.21    56.91  1:27.00  1:57.53  2:28.53  2:59.71  3:31.25  4:03.07
     4:34.69  5:05.98                                                      
 16 Gothberg, Brad A          39 WCM                            5:10.41  
       27.81    58.00  1:28.89  2:00.43  2:32.17  3:04.12  3:36.32  4:08.75
     4:40.96  5:10.41                                                      
 17 Arris, Todd E             35 TOC                            5:10.48  
       29.52  1:00.73  1:31.72  2:02.99  2:34.53  3:06.19  3:37.81  4:09.45
     4:40.63  5:10.48                                                      
 18 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                            5:10.79  
       27.86    58.26  1:29.38  2:00.76  2:32.43  3:03.99  3:35.78  4:07.90
     4:39.99  5:10.79                                                      
 19 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                            5:12.22  
       29.88  1:01.10  1:31.98  2:02.69  2:33.32  3:04.73  3:36.82  4:09.16
     4:41.60  5:12.22                                                      
 20 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                           5:12.45  
       28.71    59.87  1:31.33  2:02.68  2:34.39  3:05.77  3:37.09  4:08.18
     4:40.28  5:12.45                                                      
 21 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                           5:19.81  
       29.13  1:00.71  1:32.91  2:05.96  2:38.33  3:10.80  3:43.35  4:15.98
     4:48.17  5:19.81                                                      
 22 Benner, Devin             35 MICH                           5:23.23  
       28.74    59.38  1:31.34  2:03.31  2:36.32  3:09.71  3:43.64  4:17.87
     4:51.63  5:23.23                                                      
 23 Kammholz, Cord-Patrick    35 DYNA                           5:24.35  
       27.85    58.03  1:29.73  2:02.31  2:35.59  3:09.35  3:43.15  4:17.38
     4:51.98  5:24.35                                                      
 24 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                           5:24.54  
       30.37  1:02.28  1:35.02  2:07.85  2:40.82  3:14.14  3:47.33  4:20.48
     4:53.16  5:24.54                                                      
 25 Tucker, Benjamin D        39 SNM                            5:30.44  
       31.20  1:04.98  1:38.41  2:12.34  2:45.41  3:18.79  3:51.71  4:24.79
     4:57.73  5:30.44                                                      
 26 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                            5:38.01  
       30.33  1:03.51  1:37.57  2:12.14  2:46.90  3:21.39  3:56.27  4:30.77
     5:05.43  5:38.01                                                      
 27 Eagleton, Alan T          37 WHAM                           5:39.89  
       30.38  1:03.14  1:36.37  2:10.15  2:44.63  3:19.48  3:54.32  4:29.90
     5:05.28  5:39.89                                                      
 28 Mein, Eric T              36 WCM                            5:43.16  
       28.99  1:00.63  1:33.12  2:06.63  2:41.56  3:16.76  3:53.34  4:30.18
     5:07.06  5:43.16                                                      
 29 Lenhart, Larry J          37 SCSC                           5:47.03  
       28.69    59.74  1:32.36  2:06.00  2:40.66  3:16.85  3:53.85  4:31.63
     5:09.56  5:47.03                                                      
 30 Killeen, Nigel P          37 FOG                            5:49.79  
       31.45  1:06.66  1:42.56  2:18.82  2:55.12  3:31.70  4:07.41  4:43.23
     5:17.24  5:49.79                                                      
 31 Anderson, Scott T         39 SCSC                           5:54.49  
       30.21  1:03.43  1:37.71  2:12.67  2:48.70  3:25.08  4:02.25  4:40.29
     5:17.75  5:54.49                                                      
 32 Cheline, Douglas          35 SCSC                           6:02.25  
       30.20  1:03.42  1:38.46  2:14.57  2:51.41  3:28.64  4:06.48  4:45.30
     5:23.93  6:02.25                                                      
 33 Salowe, Jeffrey S         38 SCSC                           6:11.37  
       35.07  1:12.35  1:49.90  2:27.66  3:05.19  3:42.73  4:20.50  4:58.70
     5:35.66  6:11.37                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                           9:39.44  
       26.67    55.25  1:23.94  1:52.92  2:21.98  2:51.09  3:20.22  3:49.28
     4:18.40  4:47.59  5:16.62  5:45.87  6:15.16  6:44.50  7:13.90  7:43.17
     8:12.56  8:41.75  9:10.83  9:39.44                                    
  2 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                           10:03.91  
       28.18    58.36  1:28.52  1:58.68  2:29.03  2:59.51  3:29.99  4:00.27
     4:30.76  5:00.94  5:30.80  6:00.87  6:31.01  7:01.18  7:31.44  8:01.78
     8:32.29  9:02.99  9:33.81 10:03.91                                    
  3 Chestnut, Doug            36 GMUP                          10:09.24  
       28.02    57.64  1:27.46  1:57.35  2:27.41  2:57.72  3:28.09  3:58.39
     4:29.06  4:59.57  5:30.42  6:01.08  6:31.88  7:02.81  7:33.88  8:04.87
     8:35.93  9:07.11  9:38.22 10:09.24                                    
  4 Nelson, Timothy D         35 LAPS                          10:11.77  
       28.20    58.07  1:28.32  1:58.87  2:29.58  3:00.06  3:30.57  4:01.16
     4:31.59  5:02.20  5:32.53  6:03.39  6:34.24  7:05.26  7:36.39  8:08.15
     8:39.17  9:10.31  9:41.68 10:11.77                                    
  5 Scannell, Michael G       37 ROSE                          10:14.11  
       27.62    57.21  1:26.97  1:57.49  2:28.09  2:58.64  3:29.00  3:59.67
     4:30.42  5:01.56  5:32.80  6:04.16  6:35.43  7:06.88  7:38.41  8:09.90
     8:41.31  9:12.74  9:44.09 10:14.11                                    
  6 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                          10:18.65  
       28.02    57.85  1:28.19  1:58.90  2:29.90  3:00.85  3:31.69  4:03.00
     4:34.23  5:05.90  5:37.05  6:08.53  6:40.03  7:11.76  7:43.30  8:14.79
     8:46.10  9:17.33  9:48.38 10:18.65                                    
  7 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                           10:21.51  
       27.44    56.44  1:26.02  1:56.24  2:26.61  2:57.25  3:27.91  3:58.62
     4:30.08  5:01.65  5:33.63  6:05.50  6:37.22  7:09.87  7:42.26  8:14.54
     8:47.38  9:19.71  9:51.46 10:21.51                                    
  8 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                          10:22.36  
       28.04    58.13  1:28.85  1:59.89  2:31.06  3:02.29  3:33.55  4:04.67
     4:36.02  5:07.52  5:39.11  6:10.47  6:42.24  7:13.87  7:45.73  8:17.29
     8:49.22  9:20.92  9:52.40 10:22.36                                    
  9 Arris, Todd E             35 TOC                           10:45.34  
       29.27  1:01.15  1:33.52  2:06.21  2:38.35  3:10.44  3:42.47  4:14.83
     4:47.18  5:19.04  5:51.57  6:24.24  6:57.08  7:30.19  8:03.05  8:36.30
     9:09.13  9:41.74 10:14.09 10:45.34                                    
 10 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                          10:55.40  
       29.85  1:02.76  1:36.15  2:09.22  2:42.01  3:14.42  3:47.25  4:20.32
     4:53.07  5:25.69  5:58.40  6:30.49  7:03.37  7:36.48  8:09.74  8:42.72
     9:15.95  9:49.54 10:23.21 10:55.40                                    
 11 Bird, Frank               37 SLUG                          11:03.53  
       30.04  1:02.75  1:35.79  2:09.06  2:42.24  3:15.53  3:48.75  4:22.29
     4:55.32  5:28.97  6:02.79  6:36.37  7:09.66  7:43.66  8:17.23  8:51.04
     9:24.56  9:58.50 10:31.88 11:03.53                                    
 12 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                          11:15.89  
       32.51  1:06.45  1:40.97  2:15.09  2:48.95  3:23.39  3:57.45  4:31.37
     5:05.32  5:39.38  6:13.53  6:47.41  7:20.96  7:54.71  8:29.07  9:02.88
     9:36.37 10:10.12 10:43.91 11:15.89                                    
 13 Kryska, Paul M            37 MVM                           11:17.47  
       29.30  1:01.17  1:33.71  2:06.70  2:40.04  3:14.02  3:47.98  4:22.00
     4:55.82  5:30.09  6:04.80  6:39.56  7:14.38  7:49.17  8:24.16  8:59.02
     9:34.09 10:08.88 10:43.74 11:17.47                                    
 14 Tucker, Benjamin D        39 SNM                           11:26.05  
       31.13  1:04.89  1:39.44  2:13.77  2:48.60  3:23.24  3:57.95  4:32.72
     5:06.74  5:41.28  6:15.19  6:49.10  7:23.49  7:58.10  8:32.70  9:06.94
     9:41.80 10:16.80 10:52.34 11:26.05                                    
 15 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                          11:47.11  
       31.27  1:06.48  1:41.99  2:17.85  2:53.48  3:29.34  4:04.82  4:40.83
     5:16.69  5:52.59  6:28.72  7:04.72  7:40.48  8:16.43  8:52.27  9:27.97
    10:03.51 10:38.76 11:13.39 11:47.11                                    
 16 Chaffin, Loren            38 ROSE                          12:01.11  
       32.54  1:07.43  1:43.28  2:19.79  2:57.14  3:34.11  4:10.57  4:47.26
     5:24.14  6:01.05  6:38.06  7:14.76  7:51.86  8:28.12  9:04.96  9:41.08
    10:17.33 10:53.80 11:28.92 12:01.11                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                           15:56.73  
       25.98    54.20  1:22.72  1:51.69  2:20.65  2:49.52  3:18.64  3:47.87
     4:17.13  4:46.46  5:15.75  5:45.21  6:14.53  6:43.82  7:13.06  7:42.44
     8:11.62  8:41.06  9:10.30  9:39.22 10:08.44 10:37.77 11:07.02 11:36.47
    12:05.94 12:35.22 13:04.41 13:33.81 14:03.04 14:32.00 15:01.07 15:29.46
    15:56.73
  2 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                           17:45.54  
       27.73    58.13  1:29.24  2:00.83  2:32.95  3:05.14  3:37.38  4:10.13
     4:42.56  5:15.19  5:47.80  6:20.57  6:53.21  7:26.02  7:58.67  8:31.37
     9:04.03  9:36.80 10:09.33 10:42.21 11:14.49 11:47.08 12:19.99 12:52.73
    13:25.88 13:58.66 14:31.00 15:03.42 15:35.99 16:08.57 16:41.06 17:13.65
    17:45.54
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          39 WCM                           17:48.38  
       28.32    58.94  1:30.42  2:02.37  2:34.56  3:06.81  3:39.00  4:11.43
     4:43.88  5:16.36  5:48.79  6:21.24  6:53.39  7:25.52  7:58.09  8:31.00
     9:03.70  9:36.81 10:09.77 10:42.78 11:15.67 11:48.91 12:21.57 12:54.27
    13:27.37 14:00.82 14:34.29 15:07.42 15:40.17 16:13.01 16:46.00 17:17.83
    17:48.38
  4 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                           17:48.87  
       28.92  1:00.35  1:32.17  2:03.94  2:36.01  3:08.29  3:40.61  4:12.87
     4:45.34  5:17.64  5:50.06  6:22.43  6:54.79  7:27.14  7:59.73  8:32.22
     9:04.77  9:37.54 10:10.37 10:43.19 11:16.07 11:49.53 12:22.59 12:55.91
    13:29.09 14:02.18 14:35.38 15:08.44 15:41.36 16:13.79 16:46.14 17:18.18
    17:48.87
  5 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                           18:06.64  
       29.35  1:00.50  1:32.94  2:05.69  2:38.30  3:11.18  3:44.00  4:16.86
     4:49.94  5:23.67  5:56.59  6:29.30  7:02.41  7:35.54  8:08.06  8:41.46
     9:14.38  9:47.89 10:21.51 10:55.08 11:28.11 12:01.31 12:35.25 13:09.24
    13:43.40 14:17.42 14:51.38 15:24.54 15:57.66 16:30.85 17:04.37 17:36.72
    18:06.64
  6 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                          18:13.21  
       29.48  1:02.38  1:35.31  2:08.33  2:40.83  3:13.16  3:45.86  4:18.52
     4:51.24  5:24.16  5:57.75  6:31.04  7:04.82  7:38.19  8:11.61  8:45.06
     9:18.29  9:52.16 10:25.58 10:59.39 11:33.03 12:06.88 12:40.08 13:13.21
    13:46.43 14:19.97 14:53.75 15:27.31 16:01.41 16:34.76 17:08.11 17:41.83
    18:13.21
  7 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                          18:44.99  
       30.19  1:03.20  1:36.81  2:10.55  2:44.46  3:18.58  3:52.92  4:27.26
     5:01.71  5:35.96  6:10.42  6:44.59  7:19.08  7:53.50  8:27.78  9:01.89
     9:36.13 10:10.36 10:44.68 11:19.14 11:53.34 12:27.49 13:01.76 13:35.95
    14:10.58 14:44.72 15:19.13 15:53.22 16:27.94 17:02.35 17:36.87 18:11.32
    18:44.99
  8 Kammholz, Cord-Patrick    35 DYNA                          18:48.97  
       29.07  1:00.39  1:32.75  2:05.73  2:39.01  3:12.31  3:45.82  4:19.71
     4:53.89  5:28.69  6:03.34  6:37.99  7:12.74  7:47.44  8:22.56  8:57.68
     9:33.00 10:07.68 10:42.33 11:16.99 11:51.75 12:26.79 13:01.84 13:36.89
    14:11.34 14:46.04 15:20.75 15:55.70 16:30.80 17:06.26 17:40.75 18:15.26
    18:48.97
  9 Sheeper, Tim K            37 MELO                          19:23.19  
       32.57  1:07.66  1:43.39  2:18.93  2:54.41  3:30.27  4:05.65  4:41.09
     5:16.87  5:52.26  6:27.43  7:02.54  7:37.82  8:13.18  8:48.29  9:23.40
     9:58.72 10:33.82 11:09.22 11:44.49 12:19.59 12:54.69 13:29.45 14:04.32
    14:40.07 15:15.37 15:50.93 16:26.38 17:02.12 17:37.41 18:13.07 18:48.61
    19:23.19
 10 Redfield, Douglas H       37 PNA                           19:29.74  
       31.96  1:06.22  1:40.36  2:15.45  2:51.11  3:26.00  4:01.70  4:37.34
     5:13.19  5:48.91  6:24.29  7:00.07  7:35.70  8:10.97  8:46.62  9:22.22
     9:57.68 10:33.39 11:08.98 11:44.63 12:20.02 12:55.90 13:31.93 14:08.23
    14:44.46 15:20.44 15:56.83 16:32.88 17:08.58 17:44.50 18:20.19 18:55.38
    19:29.74
 11 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                          20:19.39  
       32.13  1:07.58  1:43.92  2:20.29  2:56.93  3:33.82  4:11.27  4:47.92
     5:25.24  6:02.53  6:39.95  7:17.34  7:54.38  8:31.37  9:08.68  9:46.01
    10:23.33 11:00.95 11:38.42 12:15.68 12:52.79 13:30.04 14:07.56 14:45.03
    15:22.15 15:59.52 16:36.98 17:14.55 17:52.26 18:29.36 19:06.92 19:43.98
    20:19.39
 12 Anderson, Scott T         39 SCSC                          20:22.46  
       32.70  1:08.76  1:45.75  2:22.73  3:00.18  3:37.97  4:15.53  4:54.02
     5:31.46  6:09.29  6:47.02  7:24.48  8:01.96  8:39.67  9:17.26  9:54.15
    10:31.22 11:08.39 11:46.22 12:23.51 13:00.65 13:37.96 14:15.49 14:52.84
    15:29.67 16:07.02 16:44.01 17:20.98 17:58.04 18:34.67 19:10.91 19:46.78
    20:22.46
 13 Mein, Eric T              36 WCM                           20:31.78  
       32.32  1:09.84  1:45.10  2:21.44  2:58.07  3:35.63  4:13.03  4:50.60
     5:28.15  6:05.18  6:42.82  7:20.62  7:58.55  8:36.18  9:14.12  9:52.31
    10:30.16 11:07.97 11:46.57 12:24.96 13:03.27 13:41.91 14:20.45 14:58.28
    15:36.76 16:15.34 16:54.07 17:32.28 18:10.74 18:48.19 19:24.98 19:59.82
    20:31.78
 14 Salowe, Jeffrey S         38 SCSC                          21:24.42  
       34.25  1:11.15  1:49.22  2:27.74  3:06.16  3:45.03  4:23.36  5:01.82
     5:41.10  6:20.05  6:59.01  7:37.93  8:17.22  8:56.43  9:35.45 10:14.56
    10:53.76 11:33.13 12:12.33 12:51.61 13:31.12 14:10.55 14:49.99 15:29.59
    16:09.16 16:48.39 17:28.01 18:07.92 18:47.51 19:27.26 20:06.84 20:46.52
    21:24.42
 15 Kobel, Kurt               38 SMMM                          27:53.70  
       39.60  1:25.25  2:12.80  3:00.65  3:48.45  4:37.78  5:27.06  6:16.51
     7:06.46  7:57.13  8:48.76  9:37.77 10:28.72 11:19.91 12:09.90 13:01.95
    13:52.65 14:44.16 15:35.96 16:28.93 17:20.27 18:14.40 19:05.74 19:58.11
    20:50.77 21:44.64 22:38.20 23:31.05 24:24.18 25:15.42 26:08.68 27:02.85
    27:53.70
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                             25.14  
  2 Mosse, Anthony R          36 TOC                              25.43  
  3 Grady, Tom M              36 UNAT                             25.86  
  4 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                             25.88  
  5 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                              26.06  
  6 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                              26.58  
  7 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                             26.67  
  8 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                             26.95  
  9 Jaegers, Allan M          38 ARIZ                             27.01  
 10 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                             27.32  
 11 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                             27.33  
 12 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                              27.39  
 13 Flood, Christopher H      38 VMST                             27.44  
 14 Young, Robert A           36 IM                               28.38  
 15 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                             28.95  
 16 Pinson, J Steve           38 SAC                              32.03  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                             55.43  
       26.38    55.43                                                      
  2 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                             55.99  
       27.45    55.99                                                      
  3 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                              56.43  
       27.12    56.43                                                      
  4 Grady, Tom M              36 UNAT                             57.31  
       27.71    57.31                                                      
  5 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                              58.80  
       29.68    58.80                                                      
  6 Jaegers, Allan M          38 ARIZ                             59.06  
       28.82    59.06                                                      
  7 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                             59.08  
       27.95    59.08                                                      
  8 Penn, Michael J           39 UNAT                             59.21  
       28.25    59.21                                                      
  9 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                             59.41  
       28.43    59.41                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                             59.76  
       28.81    59.76                                                      
 11 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                           1:00.07  
       29.78  1:00.07                                                      
 12 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                           1:00.15  
       29.26  1:00.15                                                      
 13 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                           1:00.18  
       29.71  1:00.18                                                      
 14 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                           1:01.17  
       29.66  1:01.17                                                      
 15 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                            1:02.00  
       29.65  1:02.00                                                      
 16 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                           1:07.83  
       33.43  1:07.83                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                            1:57.86  
       28.29    58.18  1:28.09  1:57.86                                    
  2 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                            2:00.23  
       29.14    59.73  1:30.17  2:00.23                                    
  3 Chestnut, Doug            36 GMUP                           2:01.75  
       29.25    59.31  1:30.06  2:01.75                                    
  4 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                           2:02.29  
       28.90    59.68  1:31.04  2:02.29                                    
  5 Grady, Tom M              36 UNAT                           2:02.44  
       28.58    59.99  1:31.36  2:02.44                                    
  6 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                            2:05.54  
       30.32  1:02.24  1:34.06  2:05.54                                    
  7 Steiner, Johan H          36 FIRE                           2:05.74  
       31.21  1:03.70  1:35.03  2:05.74                                    
  8 Fischer, Niel E           36 UMSC                           2:06.86  
       31.13  1:03.08  1:35.39  2:06.86                                    
  9 Chao, Hector E            37 WCM                            2:06.91  
       30.28  1:02.62  1:35.01  2:06.91                                    
 10 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                           2:09.77  
       32.20  1:04.92  1:37.92  2:09.77                                    
 11 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                           2:09.99  
       31.20  1:03.35  1:36.80  2:09.99                                    
 12 Jaegers, Allan M          38 ARIZ                           2:10.76  
       30.79  1:03.85  1:37.67  2:10.76                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                           2:11.81  
       29.67  1:02.61  1:37.25  2:11.81                                    
 14 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                           2:13.70  
       31.37  1:04.90  1:39.11  2:13.70                                    
 15 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                            2:14.58  
       31.25  1:04.86  1:39.62  2:14.58                                    
 15 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                           2:14.58  
       30.72  1:04.62  1:39.73  2:14.58                                    
 17 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                            2:18.31  
       32.69  1:07.74  1:43.24  2:18.31                                    
 18 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                           2:25.20  
       34.87  1:11.39  1:48.33  2:25.20                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C            38 ANCM                             26.57  
  2 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                             26.98  
  3 Scottoline, Brian P       36 STAN                             27.33  
  4 Smith, Don G              39 VCM                              27.40  
  5 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                             27.68  
  6 Pohlkamp, Mark G          37 UNAT                             27.91  
  7 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                             28.00  
  8 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                               28.21  
  9 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                              28.45  
 10 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                             28.56  
 11 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                              28.57  
 12 Hudson, John C            35 OREG                             28.75  
 13 St Claire, Greg E         35 MICH                             28.87  
 14 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                              29.16  
 15 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                             29.27  
 16 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                              29.42  
 17 Fogg, BJ                  37 STAN                             29.44  
 18 Gould, Tom A              36 RMM                              29.68  
 19 Reierson, Lars A          35 SCAQ                             29.69  
 20 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                              29.78  
 21 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                             29.81  
 22 Flood, Christopher H      38 VMST                             30.02  
 23 Bucter, Peter K           37 ALMA                             30.13  
 24 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                              30.25  
 25 Fischer, Niel E           36 UMSC                             30.28  
 26 Levy, Daniel J            35 WPM                              30.41  
 27 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                              30.49  
 28 Chappell, Matthew D       37 TSUN                             31.80  
 29 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                             31.90  
 30 Moore, Michael R          37 SCSC                             32.28  
 31 Billmire, Steve P         38 CSPF                             32.49  
 32 Reuss, Scott J            39 SAC                              32.67  
 33 Hecker, Dennis            37 CLVM                             32.73  
 34 Hecker, Ron K             35 CLVM                             32.90  
 35 Faley, Jeff               36 DAM                              33.32  
 36 O'Neil, Richard R         39 SLOM                             35.33  
 -- Verheijden, Ivo P         35 RINC                                DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C            38 ANCM                             57.02  
       26.78    57.02                                                      
  2 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                            1:01.81  
       29.64  1:01.81                                                      
  2 Smith, Don G              39 VCM                            1:01.81  
       28.94  1:01.81                                                      
  4 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                            1:02.13  
       29.88  1:02.13                                                      
  5 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                             1:02.31  
       28.65  1:02.31                                                      
  6 Scottoline, Brian P       36 STAN                           1:02.34  
       29.17  1:02.34                                                      
  7 Hudson, John C            35 OREG                           1:02.45  
       29.30  1:02.45                                                      
  8 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                             1:03.46  
       29.71  1:03.46                                                      
  9 St Claire, Greg E         35 MICH                           1:03.73  
       29.55  1:03.73                                                      
 10 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                            1:04.47  
       30.58  1:04.47                                                      
 11 Carnahan, Glenn           38 RAMS                           1:04.79  
       30.78  1:04.79                                                      
 12 Gould, Tom A              36 RMM                            1:04.95  
       31.06  1:04.95                                                      
 13 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                            1:05.40  
       30.78  1:05.40                                                      
 14 Levy, Daniel J            35 WPM                            1:05.59  
       31.18  1:05.59                                                      
 15 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                           1:05.63  
       30.66  1:05.63                                                      
 16 Bitter, John F            37 SCSC                           1:05.84  
       30.74  1:05.84                                                      
 17 Bucter, Peter K           37 ALMA                           1:06.31  
       31.18  1:06.31                                                      
 18 Goodridge, Alan G         36 SCSC                           1:06.32  
       30.80  1:06.32                                                      
 19 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                           1:06.82  
       31.56  1:06.82                                                      
 20 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                            1:06.84  
       31.60  1:06.84                                                      
 21 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                            1:08.52  
       32.26  1:08.52                                                      
 22 Chappell, Matthew D       37 TSUN                           1:09.06  
       31.84  1:09.06                                                      
 23 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                           1:09.44  
       32.77  1:09.44                                                      
 24 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                           1:10.65  
       33.93  1:10.65                                                      
 25 Billmire, Steve P         38 CSPF                           1:11.26  
       32.88  1:11.26                                                      
 26 Hecker, Dennis            37 CLVM                           1:12.18  
       33.87  1:12.18                                                      
 27 Hecker, Ron K             35 CLVM                           1:15.65  
       36.18  1:15.65                                                      
 28 Linton, Clifton A         38 AAM                            1:22.92  
       37.39  1:22.92                                                      
 -- Pohlkamp, Mark G          37 UNAT                                DQ  
       28.20       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C            38 ANCM                           2:04.84  
       28.42  1:00.06  1:31.93  2:04.84                                    
  2 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                           2:14.43  
       30.21  1:04.08  1:39.57  2:14.43                                    
  3 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                            2:15.76  
       30.52  1:05.15  1:40.34  2:15.76                                    
  4 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                             2:16.22  
       29.72  1:03.56  1:38.86  2:16.22                                    
  5 Hudson, John C            35 OREG                           2:17.62  
       30.44  1:05.27  1:41.29  2:17.62                                    
  6 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                            2:17.94  
       31.15  1:06.14  1:41.98  2:17.94                                    
  7 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                            2:18.61  
       31.18  1:06.31  1:42.82  2:18.61                                    
  8 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                             2:22.43  
       32.56  1:09.42  1:46.19  2:22.43                                    
  9 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                           2:22.66  
       32.87  1:09.65  1:46.24  2:22.66                                    
 10 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                            2:25.96  
       33.01  1:10.16  1:48.11  2:25.96                                    
 11 Gould, Tom A              36 RMM                            2:27.84  
       32.64  1:09.69  1:48.72  2:27.84                                    
 12 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                           2:31.66  
       34.29  1:12.47  1:51.55  2:31.66                                    
 13 Billmire, Steve P         38 CSPF                           2:37.18  
       34.64  1:13.54  1:54.15  2:37.18                                    
 14 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                           2:37.21  
       35.79  1:15.51  1:56.69  2:37.21                                    
 15 Hecker, Dennis            37 CLVM                           2:43.41  
       35.02  1:15.51  1:59.01  2:43.41                                    
 16 Chaffin, Loren            38 ROSE                           2:49.75  
       38.31  1:21.70  2:05.54  2:49.75                                    
 -- St Claire, Greg E         35 MICH                                DQ  
       32.02  1:08.75  1:48.35       DQ                                    
 -- McCarthy, Darren M        35 SRM                                 DQ  
       34.96                                                               
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosse, Anthony R          36 TOC                              23.61  
  2 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                             23.66  
  3 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                             23.68  
  4 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                             23.81  
  5 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                              23.99  
  6 Middleton, James G        38 WCM                              24.16  
  7 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                              24.21  
  8 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                             24.49  
  9 Scottoline, Brian P       36 STAN                             24.53  
 10 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                             24.63  
 11 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                             24.65  
 12 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                             24.88  
 13 Fogg, BJ                  37 STAN                             25.00  
 14 Lewis, Rory B             39 ANCM                             25.17  
 15 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                              25.25  
 16 Penn, Michael J           39 UNAT                             25.36  
 17 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                             25.48  
 18 Moore, Michael R          37 SCSC                             25.83  
 19 Young, Robert A           36 IM                               25.89  
 20 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                             26.54  
 21 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                             26.58  
 22 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                             26.68  
 23 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                               26.71  
 24 Harding, Scott I          39 AAM                              27.05  
 25 Chappell, Matthew D       37 TSUN                             27.20  
 26 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                              27.85  
 27 Ryan, Frank               39 UNAT                             28.05  
 28 Sherlock, Dave J.         36 SAM                              30.04  
 -- Kanellakopoulos, Ioannis  36 SCSC                                DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                              51.86  
       24.77    51.86                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                              52.27  
       24.69    52.27                                                      
  3 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                             52.40  
       24.42    52.40                                                      
  4 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                             52.92  
       24.43    52.92                                                      
  5 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                             53.05  
       25.16    53.05                                                      
  6 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                             53.95  
       25.01    53.95                                                      
  7 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                             54.72  
       25.09    54.72                                                      
  8 Edmonds-Waters, Chris     38 USF                              54.73  
       25.70    54.73                                                      
  9 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                              55.51  
       25.91    55.51                                                      
 10 Christensen, Douglas A    38 OREG                             55.95  
       26.13    55.95                                                      
 11 Scannell, Michael G       37 ROSE                             56.00  
       26.21    56.00                                                      
 12 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                             56.84  
       26.26    56.84                                                      
 13 Hayman, Philip M          39 WH2O                             56.88  
       27.03    56.88                                                      
 14 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                             56.93  
       26.76    56.93                                                      
 15 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                             57.25  
       26.66    57.25                                                      
 16 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                              58.47  
       27.56    58.47                                                      
 17 Mansfield, Paul B         38 HTUB                             58.77  
       27.31    58.77                                                      
 18 Young, Robert A           36 IM                               58.81  
       28.02    58.81                                                      
 19 Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A     35 TOC                              59.25  
       27.21    59.25                                                      
 20 Parker, John C            38 CRUZ                             59.54  
       28.22    59.54                                                      
 21 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                              59.73  
       27.92    59.73                                                      
 22 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                             59.99  
       27.51    59.99                                                      
 23 Chappell, Matthew D       37 TSUN                           1:00.32  
       27.95  1:00.32                                                      
 24 Tucker, Benjamin D        39 SNM                            1:01.89  
       29.05  1:01.89                                                      
 25 Koelzer, Timothy G        38 LM                             1:01.90  
       28.96  1:01.90                                                      
 26 Ryan, Frank               39 UNAT                           1:03.13  
       29.72  1:03.13                                                      
 27 Harding, Scott I          39 AAM                            1:03.24  
       28.04  1:03.24                                                      
 28 Eagleton, Alan T          37 WHAM                           1:05.03  
       30.30  1:05.03                                                      
 29 Reuss, Scott J            39 SAC                            1:07.95  
       30.77  1:07.95                                                      
 30 Cheline, Douglas          35 SCSC                           1:08.59  
       31.88  1:08.59                                                      
 31 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                           1:08.67  
       31.43  1:08.67                                                      
 32 Kanellakopoulos, Ioannis  36 SCSC                           1:29.83  
       41.79  1:29.83                                                      
 -- Atkins, Steven L          38 STAN                                DQ  
       29.03       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                            1:52.58  
       25.68    54.12  1:22.80  1:52.58                                    
  2 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                            1:54.80  
       25.78    55.12  1:24.56  1:54.80                                    
  3 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                           1:56.27  
       26.37    55.87  1:26.42  1:56.27                                    
  4 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                           1:56.86  
       26.33    55.32  1:24.82  1:56.86                                    
  5 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                            2:00.67  
       27.05    58.38  1:28.99  2:00.67                                    
  6 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                             2:03.68  
       27.68    58.56  1:30.84  2:03.68                                    
  7 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                            2:05.27  
       28.41  1:00.56  1:33.03  2:05.27                                    
  8 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                            2:07.00  
       28.85  1:01.46  1:34.63  2:07.00                                    
  9 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                           2:08.14  
       28.72  1:01.32  1:34.51  2:08.14                                    
 10 Eagleton, Alan T          37 WHAM                           2:08.90  
       32.76  1:09.51  1:48.17  2:08.90                                    
 11 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                           2:09.30  
       28.92  1:01.39  1:35.31  2:09.30                                    
 12 Christensen, Douglas A    38 OREG                           2:10.07  
       28.74  1:01.26  1:34.91  2:10.07                                    
 13 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                           2:10.36  
       27.45    59.79  1:33.92  2:10.36                                    
 14 Kanellakopoulos, Ioannis  36 SCSC                           3:32.50  
       44.72  1:38.80  2:36.98  3:32.50                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                             52.57  
       24.57    52.57                                                      
  2 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                             53.47  
       24.50    53.47                                                      
  3 Dicks, Wally C            38 ANCM                             54.44  
       26.25    54.44                                                      
  4 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                             54.61  
       25.46    54.61                                                      
  5 Smith, Don G              39 VCM                              55.79  
       26.65    55.79                                                      
  6 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                              56.14  
       25.96    56.14                                                      
  7 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                              56.74  
       26.25    56.74                                                      
  8 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                             56.98  
       25.92    56.98                                                      
  9 Hudson, John C            35 OREG                             57.28  
       27.08    57.28                                                      
 10 Grady, Tom M              36 UNAT                             57.79  
       26.87    57.79                                                      
 11 Scottoline, Brian P       36 STAN                             57.99  
       26.71    57.99                                                      
 12 Flood, Christopher H      38 VMST                             58.08  
       27.59    58.08                                                      
 13 Lewis, Rory B             39 ANCM                             58.27  
       26.34    58.27                                                      
 14 Steiner, Johan H          36 FIRE                             58.41  
       27.47    58.41                                                      
 15 Christensen, Douglas A    38 OREG                             58.50  
       26.92    58.50                                                      
 16 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                             59.21  
       26.76    59.21                                                      
 17 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                             59.39  
       28.40    59.39                                                      
 18 Bucter, Peter K           37 ALMA                             59.61  
       28.10    59.61                                                      
 19 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                             59.72  
       27.01    59.72                                                      
 20 Carnahan, Glenn           38 RAMS                             59.73  
       28.09    59.73                                                      
 21 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                             1:00.12  
       28.21  1:00.12                                                      
 21 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                           1:00.12  
       27.28  1:00.12                                                      
 23 Levy, Daniel J            35 WPM                            1:00.23  
       28.07  1:00.23                                                      
 24 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                           1:00.64  
       27.98  1:00.64                                                      
 25 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                            1:00.68  
       29.17  1:00.68                                                      
 26 Bitter, John F            37 SCSC                           1:00.74  
       29.05  1:00.74                                                      
 27 Faley, Jeff               36 DAM                            1:04.45  
       29.43  1:04.45                                                      
 28 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                           1:05.61  
       30.98  1:05.61                                                      
 29 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                            1:05.94  
       30.39  1:05.94                                                      
 30 Marshall, Scott F         39 MELO                           1:08.72  
       31.27  1:08.72                                                      
 31 Glynn, Bob D              35 WCM                            1:09.17  
       32.50  1:09.17                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                           1:57.19  
       24.42    53.58  1:28.32  1:57.19                                    
  2 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                            2:01.58  
       26.30    57.61  1:33.60  2:01.58                                    
  3 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                           2:02.00  
       26.00    58.21  1:34.00  2:02.00                                    
  4 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                           2:03.27  
       26.43    56.34  1:33.80  2:03.27                                    
  5 Steiner, Johan H          36 FIRE                           2:04.12  
       28.06    59.26  1:35.52  2:04.12                                    
  6 Dempsey, Michael F        37 MICH                           2:04.35  
       26.47    59.51  1:35.88  2:04.35                                    
  7 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                            2:04.75  
       27.13    58.54  1:35.70  2:04.75                                    
  8 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                             2:06.25  
       26.39    58.15  1:36.31  2:06.25                                    
  9 Jaegers, Allan M          38 ARIZ                           2:07.98  
       28.05    59.70  1:37.40  2:07.98                                    
 10 Fischer, Niel E           36 UMSC                           2:08.52  
       28.33  1:01.00  1:37.70  2:08.52                                    
 11 Chao, Hector E            37 WCM                            2:09.18  
       27.90  1:00.65  1:38.30  2:09.18                                    
 12 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                            2:10.97  
       26.30  1:01.80  1:41.00  2:10.97                                    
 13 Bucter, Peter K           37 ALMA                           2:11.57  
       28.14  1:03.26  1:39.84  2:11.57                                    
 14 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                            2:11.59  
       28.14  1:04.39  1:39.78  2:11.59                                    
 15 Atkins, Steven L          38 STAN                           2:14.53  
       28.85  1:03.31  1:43.90  2:14.53                                    
 16 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                           2:14.69  
       29.04  1:05.43  1:45.13  2:14.69                                    
 17 Parker, John C            38 CRUZ                           2:15.93  
       28.47  1:03.98  1:45.89  2:15.93                                    
 18 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                           2:18.72  
       29.64  1:05.81  1:46.25  2:18.72                                    
 19 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                           2:19.72  
       30.00  1:07.06  1:48.55  2:19.72                                    
 20 Faley, Jeff               36 DAM                            2:20.95  
       29.37  1:06.94  1:47.28  2:20.95                                    
 21 Mansfield, Paul B         38 HTUB                           2:21.08  
       28.14  1:05.08  1:48.01  2:21.08                                    
 22 Anderson, Scott T         39 SCSC                           2:28.92  
       30.01  1:07.73  1:52.66  2:28.92                                    
 23 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                           2:32.98  
       31.57  1:12.69  1:58.87  2:32.98                                    
 -- Christensen, Douglas A    38 OREG                                DQ  
       26.89  1:00.28  1:39.42       DQ                                    
 -- Matthews, Dave G          37 WCM                                 DQ  
       30.49  1:10.20  1:52.02       DQ                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                            4:19.31  
       27.59    59.63  1:32.71  2:04.88  2:41.85  3:18.46  3:49.78  4:19.31
  2 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                            4:25.32  
       28.03    59.50  1:32.75  2:06.24  2:44.48  3:24.38  3:55.47  4:25.32
  3 Steiner, Johan H          36 FIRE                           4:26.28  
       28.91  1:00.75  1:34.69  2:08.13  2:45.51  3:24.36  3:56.03  4:26.28
  4 Reierson, Lars A          35 SCAQ                           4:26.98  
       29.65  1:01.34  1:36.78  2:11.05  2:48.04  3:25.34  3:56.78  4:26.98
  5 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                           4:27.71  
       28.17    59.56  1:35.64  2:10.62  2:50.58  3:28.78  4:00.01  4:27.71
  6 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                           4:29.07  
       28.35  1:00.83  1:37.29  2:12.71  2:51.52  3:29.42  4:00.31  4:29.07
  7 Dempsey, Michael F        37 MICH                           4:29.35  
       28.65  1:00.91  1:36.79  2:12.08  2:50.52  3:29.38  4:00.23  4:29.35
  8 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                           4:31.08  
       28.09  1:00.75  1:35.28  2:08.97  2:49.01  3:29.30  4:00.86  4:31.08
  9 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                            4:32.17  
       29.06  1:02.02  1:37.97  2:12.90  2:52.01  3:30.97  4:02.23  4:32.17
 10 Nelson, Timothy D         35 LAPS                           4:36.84  
       30.13  1:03.70  1:40.69  2:16.45  2:56.46  3:37.29  4:07.92  4:36.84
 11 Snodgrass, Robert A       38 TVM                            4:42.92  
       28.91  1:01.80  1:40.14  2:17.01  2:57.11  3:37.26  4:11.12  4:42.92
 12 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                            4:49.25  
       29.21  1:04.25  1:41.22  2:18.00  3:02.03  3:45.19  4:18.20  4:49.25
 13 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                           4:52.20  
       30.50  1:05.51  1:44.54  2:22.54  3:05.04  3:48.25  4:20.49  4:52.20
 14 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                            4:54.45  
       31.11  1:06.10  1:44.52  2:21.11  3:07.64  3:52.41  4:24.34  4:54.45
 15 Kryska, Paul M            37 MVM                            5:02.15  
       30.70  1:06.80  1:45.86  2:24.58  3:09.96  3:54.68  4:29.23  5:02.15
 16 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                           5:42.03  
       33.43  1:14.21  2:01.37  2:46.39  3:36.21  4:25.88  5:04.72  5:42.03
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #51
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13