2001 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 19-24

Final Results

Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Brendon M         24 STAN                             21.17  
  2 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                             21.48  
  3 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                              21.63  
  4 Berner, Gregory K         23 WCM                              21.68  
  5 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                             21.78  
  6 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                             21.85  
  7 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                              22.08  
  8 Petrie, Trevor W          21 PNA                              22.30  
  9 Sohmen, Philip            22 STAN                             22.31  
 10 Skruzny, Jindra           19 WCM                              22.35  
 10 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                             22.35  
 12 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                              22.50  
 13 Meadows, Raymond A        21 UCSB                             22.54  
 14 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                             22.71  
 15 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                               22.86  
 16 Murray, John I            24 STAN                             22.91  
 17 McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                             22.95  
 18 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                              23.04  
 19 Ip, Eric J                21 DAM                              23.24  
 20 Chapman, Michael C        24 NVVM                             23.29  
 21 Salvesen, Kraig G         21 MELO                             23.53  
 21 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                              23.53  
 23 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                             23.88  
 24 Bergen, Scott T           22 SLUG                             23.89  
 24 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                             23.89  
 26 O'Keefe, Patrick F        21 WPM                              23.93  
 27 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                             24.12  
 28 Frankel, Aaron J          21 FIRE                             24.14  
 29 Judd, Matt W              22 DAM                              24.27  
 30 Culver, Ian P             24 ROSE                             24.43  
 31 Hendro, Dewo              20 WCM                              24.45  
 32 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                             24.92  
 33 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                             25.45  
 34 Dupree, Jacob D           19 RNTS                             25.54  
 35 Miller, James C           19 VMST                             25.62  
 36 Ford, Alexander L         22 SCAM                             26.28  
 37 Carse, Michael R          21 SCAM                             26.39  
 38 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                             32.02  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Brendon M         24 STAN                             46.56  
       22.40    46.56                                                      
  2 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                             47.18  
       23.11    47.18                                                      
  3 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                             47.41  
       23.00    47.41                                                      
  4 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                             47.48  
       22.45    47.48                                                      
  5 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                              48.14  
       23.62    48.14                                                      
  6 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                             48.17  
       23.19    48.17                                                      
  7 Sohmen, Philip            22 STAN                             48.31  
       23.25    48.31                                                      
  8 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                              48.32  
       23.56    48.32                                                      
  9 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                              48.82  
       23.22    48.82                                                      
 10 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                              48.85  
       23.30    48.85                                                      
 11 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                             48.93  
       23.15    48.93                                                      
 12 Petrie, Trevor W          21 PNA                              49.98  
       23.98    49.98                                                      
 13 McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                             50.02  
       24.26    50.02                                                      
 14 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                             50.33  
       24.12    50.33                                                      
 15 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                             50.57  
       24.71    50.57                                                      
 16 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                             50.83  
       24.36    50.83                                                      
 17 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                             51.15  
       24.34    51.15                                                      
 18 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                             51.18  
       24.66    51.18                                                      
 19 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                             51.60  
       24.82    51.60                                                      
 20 Salvesen, Kraig G         21 MELO                             51.75  
       24.41    51.75                                                      
 21 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                              52.53  
       25.27    52.53                                                      
 22 Judd, Matt W              22 DAM                              52.77  
       25.38    52.77                                                      
 22 Frankel, Aaron J          21 FIRE                             52.77  
       25.35    52.77                                                      
 24 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                              52.78  
       24.34    52.78                                                      
 25 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                             53.43  
       25.78    53.43                                                      
 26 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                              53.80  
       25.43    53.80                                                      
 27 O'Keefe, Patrick F        21 WPM                              54.21  
       25.21    54.21                                                      
 28 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                              54.92  
       26.79    54.92                                                      
 29 Lewis, Marc R             23 LM                               55.26  
       26.20    55.26                                                      
 30 Dupree, Jacob D           19 RNTS                             55.91  
       27.15    55.91                                                      
 31 Briney, Patrick J         20 SCAM                             58.85  
       27.78    58.85                                                      
 32 Miller, James C           19 VMST                           1:01.27  
       28.11  1:01.27                                                      
 33 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                           1:21.14  
       36.35  1:21.14                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                           1:46.22  
       25.09    52.07  1:18.76  1:46.22                                    
  2 McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                           1:48.01  
       26.03    53.55  1:20.53  1:48.01                                    
  3 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                           1:48.11  
       25.56    53.24  1:21.03  1:48.11                                    
  4 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                            1:48.61  
       25.84    54.09  1:22.24  1:48.61                                    
  5 Skruzny, Jindra           19 WCM                            1:48.88  
       25.76    53.50  1:21.57  1:48.88                                    
  6 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                           1:48.99  
       25.00    53.09  1:21.36  1:48.99                                    
  7 Palafox, Fausto           20 SLOM                           1:49.95  
       25.36    53.20  1:21.45  1:49.95                                    
  8 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                            1:51.95  
       25.22    53.11  1:21.94  1:51.95                                    
  9 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                           1:52.12  
       26.13    54.58  1:23.55  1:52.12                                    
 10 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                             1:52.90  
       26.41    54.84  1:23.31  1:52.90                                    
 11 Murray, John I            24 STAN                           1:53.32  
       25.65    53.75  1:23.39  1:53.32                                    
 12 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                           1:53.45  
       26.18    54.80  1:23.77  1:53.45                                    
 13 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                           1:54.38  
       26.01    54.64  1:24.05  1:54.38                                    
 14 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                           1:55.17  
       26.34    55.19  1:25.30  1:55.17                                    
 15 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                            1:55.61  
       26.58    55.44  1:25.26  1:55.61                                    
 16 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                            1:56.72  
       26.63    55.60  1:25.92  1:56.72                                    
 17 Meadows, Raymond A        21 UCSB                           1:57.06  
       26.00    55.49  1:26.21  1:57.06                                    
 18 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                           1:57.33  
       26.70    56.48  1:25.80  1:57.33                                    
 19 Salvesen, Kraig G         21 MELO                           1:57.81  
       27.86    57.46  1:27.84  1:57.81                                    
 20 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                            1:58.17  
       26.61    55.44  1:26.16  1:58.17                                    
 21 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                            1:58.18  
       27.95    57.42  1:27.59  1:58.18                                    
 22 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                           2:00.29  
       27.28    57.15  1:28.41  2:00.29                                    
 23 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                           2:00.54  
       27.08    56.95  1:28.75  2:00.54                                    
 24 Dupree, Jacob D           19 RNTS                           2:11.29  
       29.65  1:02.55  1:37.19  2:11.29                                    
 25 O'Keefe, Patrick F        21 WPM                            2:17.80  
       29.26  1:03.25  2:17.80                                             
 26 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                           3:02.31  
       35.55  1:20.48  3:02.31                                             
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                           4:54.07  
       26.59    55.56  1:24.60  1:53.84  2:23.28  2:52.91  3:22.66  3:53.57
     4:24.42  4:54.07                                                      
  2 Palafox, Fausto           20 SLOM                           5:03.41  
       27.23    56.90  1:27.18  1:57.80  2:28.75  2:59.96  3:31.48  4:03.51
     4:34.95  5:03.41                                                      
  3 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                            5:03.67  
       27.09    56.56  1:26.62  1:56.90  2:28.10  2:59.50  3:30.94  4:02.84
     4:34.04  5:03.67                                                      
  4 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                           5:08.53  
       28.52    59.74  1:31.13  2:02.48  2:33.41  3:04.48  3:35.36  4:06.65
     4:37.83  5:08.53                                                      
  5 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                            5:11.54  
       27.39    57.33  1:27.90  1:59.21  2:30.71  3:02.76  3:34.88  4:07.25
     4:39.37  5:11.54                                                      
  6 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                            5:12.54  
       28.22    58.31  1:29.41  2:00.81  2:32.31  3:04.39  3:36.54  4:09.17
     4:41.34  5:12.54                                                      
  7 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                             5:15.18  
       28.40    59.54  1:31.39  2:02.95  2:34.69  3:06.85  3:38.93  4:11.37
     4:43.69  5:15.18                                                      
  8 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                            5:15.39  
       27.43    57.28  1:28.31  2:00.15  2:32.37  3:05.07  3:37.82  4:10.48
     4:43.41  5:15.39                                                      
  9 Judd, Matt W              22 DAM                            5:15.98  
       28.19    58.58  1:29.89  2:01.92  2:34.15  3:06.49  3:39.14  4:11.48
     4:44.18  5:15.98                                                      
 10 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                           5:25.71  
       27.33    59.10  1:32.53  2:06.10  2:39.50  3:13.36  3:47.09  4:21.30
     4:54.21  5:25.71                                                      
 11 Visco, Vincent M          24 ROSE                           5:26.51  
       27.77    58.64  1:31.08  2:04.50  2:38.09  3:11.83  3:45.73  4:19.76
     4:53.57  5:26.51                                                      
 12 Noone, Steve G            22 SLOM                           5:36.26  
       28.25    59.62  1:32.46  2:06.35  2:41.01  3:15.86  3:51.24  4:27.22
     5:01.97  5:36.26                                                      
 13 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                           5:55.40  
       27.21    58.45  1:31.64  2:05.27  2:40.65  3:18.80  3:58.25  4:37.98
     5:18.49  5:55.40                                                      
 
Men 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                          11:49.54  
       30.96  1:05.20  1:39.96  2:15.37  2:50.44  3:26.20  4:01.78  4:38.10
     5:14.31  5:50.92  6:27.35  7:03.73  7:40.13  8:16.68  8:53.75  9:30.57
    10:07.09 10:43.18 11:18.09 11:49.54                                    
  2 Dupree, Jacob D           19 RNTS                          12:03.17  
       31.62  1:06.89  1:43.71  2:20.31  2:56.80  3:33.15  4:09.54  4:45.92
     5:22.95  6:00.44  6:36.43  7:12.48  7:48.18  8:24.27  9:00.20  9:37.21
    10:13.12 10:50.12 11:27.61 12:03.17                                    
 
Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                           17:55.35  
       28.49    59.75  1:31.78  2:03.93  2:36.04  3:08.35  3:40.78  4:13.07
     4:45.73  5:18.28  5:51.06  6:23.73  6:56.45  7:29.79  8:02.44  8:35.80
     9:08.55  9:41.42 10:14.11 10:46.92 11:19.88 11:52.67 12:25.78 12:58.85
    13:31.89 14:04.44 14:37.43 15:10.84 15:44.05 16:17.23 16:50.37 17:23.51
    17:55.35
  2 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                           18:00.62  
       27.61    58.74  1:30.41  2:02.21  2:34.27  3:05.86  3:38.02  4:09.94
     4:41.95  5:14.03  5:46.54  6:19.12  6:51.87  7:25.29  7:58.22  8:30.96
     9:04.43  9:37.51 10:10.85 10:44.05 11:17.71 11:51.20 12:25.16 12:58.71
    13:32.62 14:06.47 14:40.35 15:14.08 15:47.83 16:21.75 16:55.68 17:28.74
    18:00.62
  3 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                           18:22.33  
       28.66    59.96  1:32.07  2:04.86  2:38.05  3:10.99  3:44.26  4:17.47
     4:50.68  5:24.04  5:57.55  6:31.14  7:04.48  7:38.18  8:11.83  8:45.78
     9:20.06  9:54.43 10:28.41 11:03.00 11:36.83 12:10.82 12:44.85 13:18.82
    13:52.78 14:26.61 15:00.62 15:34.72 16:08.92 16:42.94 17:16.90 17:50.31
    18:22.33
  4 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                           18:28.63  
       30.80  1:04.02  1:37.37  2:11.06  2:44.51  3:17.69  3:51.02  4:24.58
     4:57.99  5:31.63  6:05.28  6:39.02  7:12.46  7:46.15  8:20.01  8:53.93
     9:27.81 10:01.71 10:35.91 11:10.04 11:44.09 12:18.06 12:52.37 13:26.45
    14:00.16 14:33.77 15:07.57 15:41.38 16:15.24 16:49.14 17:22.88 17:56.60
    18:28.63
  5 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                          18:44.49  
       28.89  1:00.74  1:33.08  2:05.82  2:38.94  3:12.26  3:45.16  4:19.30
     4:54.23  5:29.26  6:04.21  6:38.82  7:13.67  7:48.99  8:23.69  8:58.25
     9:33.14 10:07.91 10:42.92 11:17.78 11:52.96 12:27.68 13:02.81 13:36.96
    14:11.32 14:45.88 15:20.64 15:55.31 16:29.83 17:04.16 17:38.28 18:12.43
    18:44.49
  6 Hutt, Chris               21 OMAH                          19:02.13  
       29.13  1:00.84  1:33.62  2:07.06  2:40.62  3:14.78  3:49.45  4:24.01
     4:58.89  5:33.58  6:08.95  6:44.63  7:19.38  7:54.91  8:30.38  9:05.45
     9:40.77 10:16.54 10:51.88 11:27.34 12:02.35 12:37.62 13:13.06 13:47.85
    14:22.69 14:58.50 15:34.43 16:09.50 16:44.84 17:19.77 17:54.18 18:28.19
    19:02.13
 -- McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                         X17:05.65  
       27.40    56.94  1:27.24  1:57.63  2:28.35  2:59.63  3:30.77  4:01.65
     4:32.74  5:04.36  5:35.41  6:06.72  6:37.48  7:08.76  7:39.45  8:10.61
     8:42.09  9:13.23  9:44.72 10:16.44 10:48.39 11:19.93 11:51.36 12:22.54
    12:54.11 13:25.45 13:57.14 14:28.84 15:00.86 15:32.12 16:04.26 16:35.60
    17:05.65
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Brendon M         24 STAN                             25.42  
  2 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                             25.57  
  3 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                             26.41  
  4 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                             27.19  
  5 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                              28.25  
  6 Rechtin, Matthew S        23 SMMM                             29.09  
  7 Culver, Ian P             24 ROSE                             29.27  
  8 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                             29.57  
  9 Ford, Alexander L         22 SCAM                             32.16  
 10 Miller, James C           19 VMST                             32.63  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                             55.34  
       26.53    55.34                                                      
  2 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                              56.34  
       27.03    56.34                                                      
  3 Meadows, Raymond A        21 UCSB                             56.46  
       26.85    56.46                                                      
  4 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                             56.84  
       27.32    56.84                                                      
  5 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                             58.52  
       27.91    58.52                                                      
  6 Palafox, Fausto           20 SLOM                           1:02.45  
       30.19  1:02.45                                                      
  7 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                           1:03.28  
       30.72  1:03.28                                                      
  8 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                           1:04.95  
       31.20  1:04.95                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                           2:01.40  
       29.06  1:00.01  1:31.09  2:01.40                                    
  2 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                            2:02.20  
       28.47    59.42  1:30.85  2:02.20                                    
  3 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                           2:04.31  
       28.68    59.56  1:31.35  2:04.31                                    
  4 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                            2:12.42  
       31.98  1:05.41  1:39.10  2:12.42                                    
  5 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                            2:13.24  
       32.06  1:05.13  1:39.02  2:13.24                                    
  6 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                           2:15.62  
       26.94    55.87  1:40.18  2:15.62                                    
  7 Rechtin, Matthew S        23 SMMM                           2:16.84  
       32.34  1:06.55  1:41.58  2:16.84                                    
  8 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                           2:18.02  
       32.29  1:07.61  1:43.37  2:18.02                                    
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                              26.68  
  2 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                             27.66  
  3 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                              28.02  
  4 Hendro, Dewo              20 WCM                              28.82  
  5 Burhe, Jonathan M         22 WCM                              29.21  
  6 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                             29.31  
  7 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                              29.34  
  8 Ip, Eric J                21 DAM                              29.64  
  9 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                             29.71  
 10 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                             29.81  
 11 Artac, Chris P.           23 ROAD                             31.75  
 12 Culver, Ian P             24 ROSE                             32.30  
 13 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                             32.52  
 14 Carse, Michael R          21 SCAM                             32.74  
 15 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                             39.09  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                              57.70  
       27.02    57.70                                                      
  2 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                             58.65  
       27.77    58.65                                                      
  3 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                             59.34  
       27.55    59.34                                                      
  4 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                            1:00.36  
       28.48  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Hendro, Dewo              20 WCM                            1:02.24  
       29.37  1:02.24                                                      
  6 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                            1:03.91  
       29.64  1:03.91                                                      
  7 Ip, Eric J                21 DAM                            1:04.09  
       29.99  1:04.09                                                      
  8 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                           1:05.67  
       30.48  1:05.67                                                      
  9 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                           1:07.18  
       30.66  1:07.18                                                      
 10 Artac, Chris P.           23 ROAD                           1:08.00  
       32.32  1:08.00                                                      
 11 Reynoso, Steven M         24 TVM                            1:10.73  
       33.29  1:10.73                                                      
 12 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                           1:11.48  
       33.61  1:11.48                                                      
 13 Carse, Michael R          21 SCAM                           1:13.51  
       34.83  1:13.51                                                      
 14 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                           1:28.37  
       39.89  1:28.37                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                            2:05.93  
       28.10    59.78  1:32.60  2:05.93                                    
  2 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                           2:10.78  
       28.60  1:01.15  1:35.27  2:10.78                                    
  3 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                           2:10.85  
       29.56  1:03.47  1:36.96  2:10.85                                    
  4 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                            2:14.11  
       29.71  1:03.62  1:39.00  2:14.11                                    
  5 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                            2:14.59  
       30.06  1:03.14  1:38.66  2:14.59                                    
  6 Loorz, Benjamin C         24 RAMS                           2:27.53  
       32.84  1:09.46  1:47.93  2:27.53                                    
  7 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                            2:28.78  
       32.17  1:08.40  1:47.52  2:28.78                                    
  8 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                           2:38.81  
       35.10  1:15.52  1:57.40  2:38.81                                    
  9 Carse, Michael R          21 SCAM                           2:42.41  
       35.45  1:16.77  1:59.91  2:42.41                                    
 10 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                           3:25.48  
       42.92  1:36.70  2:32.43  3:25.48                                    
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                             22.88  
  2 Berner, Gregory K         23 WCM                              23.43  
  3 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                             24.15  
  4 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                              24.22  
  5 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                             24.70  
  6 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                             25.17  
  7 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                               25.21  
  8 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                              25.30  
  9 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                             25.31  
 10 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                              25.37  
 11 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                             25.43  
 12 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                              25.52  
 13 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                              25.72  
 14 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                             26.00  
 15 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                             28.46  
 16 O'Keefe, Patrick F        21 WPM                              29.20  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                             49.88  
       23.12    49.88                                                      
  2 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                              50.80  
       23.87    50.80                                                      
  3 Berner, Gregory K         23 WCM                              52.38  
       24.33    52.38                                                      
  4 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                             53.88  
       25.19    53.88                                                      
  5 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                              53.95  
       25.40    53.95                                                      
  6 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                             54.16  
       25.04    54.16                                                      
  7 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                             54.41  
       25.41    54.41                                                      
  8 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                             55.06  
       25.27    55.06                                                      
  9 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                               55.63  
       25.85    55.63                                                      
 10 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                             56.49  
       26.55    56.49                                                      
 11 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                              56.70  
       25.81    56.70                                                      
 12 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                             56.78  
       26.17    56.78                                                      
 13 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                              56.92  
       26.59    56.92                                                      
 14 Chapman, Michael C        24 NVVM                             58.35  
       27.07    58.35                                                      
 15 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                              58.91  
       26.43    58.91                                                      
 16 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                             59.77  
       27.32    59.77                                                      
 17 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                            1:03.49  
       30.51  1:03.49                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                            1:58.06  
       25.97    56.08  1:26.76  1:58.06                                    
  2 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                           2:07.54  
       29.20  1:01.28  1:33.88  2:07.54                                    
  3 Lewis, Marc R             23 LM                             2:14.08  
       29.37  1:03.31  1:38.12  2:14.08                                    
  4 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                           2:26.53  
       29.75  1:05.99  1:44.53  2:26.53                                    
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Gregory K         23 WCM                              54.71  
       25.29    54.71                                                      
  2 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                             55.04  
       25.68    55.04                                                      
  3 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                             55.90  
       25.07    55.90                                                      
  4 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                              56.61  
       26.70    56.61                                                      
  5 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                             56.94  
       26.50    56.94                                                      
  6 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                             57.07  
       25.81    57.07                                                      
  7 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                             57.89  
       25.83    57.89                                                      
  8 Ip, Eric J                21 DAM                              58.58  
       28.01    58.58                                                      
  9 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                             58.90  
       26.95    58.90                                                      
 10 Frankel, Aaron J          21 FIRE                             58.98  
       27.50    58.98                                                      
 11 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                             59.00  
       28.04    59.00                                                      
 12 Petrie, Trevor W          21 PNA                              59.30  
       26.99    59.30                                                      
 13 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                              59.37  
       27.16    59.37                                                      
 14 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                            1:00.47  
       27.49  1:00.47                                                      
 15 Culver, Ian P             24 ROSE                           1:02.37  
       28.72  1:02.37                                                      
 16 Bergen, Scott T           22 SLUG                           1:03.67  
       29.02  1:03.67                                                      
 17 Visco, Vincent M          24 ROSE                           1:03.88  
       28.92  1:03.88                                                      
 18 Rechtin, Matthew S        23 SMMM                           1:03.90  
       28.82  1:03.90                                                      
 19 Judd, Matt W              22 DAM                            1:04.48  
       30.66  1:04.48                                                      
 20 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                           1:04.88  
       29.15  1:04.88                                                      
 21 Ford, Alexander L         22 SCAM                           1:07.03  
       31.54  1:07.03                                                      
 22 Miller, James C           19 VMST                           1:09.94  
       31.77  1:09.94                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                            1:57.39  
       24.75    55.18  1:28.76  1:57.39                                    
  2 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                           1:58.30  
       25.81    56.00  1:30.60  1:58.30                                    
  3 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                           2:06.13  
       27.14    59.58  1:36.77  2:06.13                                    
  4 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                           2:08.67  
       26.72  1:00.65  1:39.62  2:08.67                                    
  5 Palafox, Fausto           20 SLOM                           2:08.84  
       27.22  1:01.25  1:40.79  2:08.84                                    
  6 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                            2:08.98  
       28.61  1:02.10  1:38.66  2:08.98                                    
  7 Frankel, Aaron J          21 FIRE                           2:09.13  
       27.03  1:00.30  1:38.44  2:09.13                                    
  8 Murray, John I            24 STAN                           2:11.21  
       27.22  1:01.66  1:41.25  2:11.21                                    
  9 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                            2:14.30  
       28.08  1:02.24  1:42.48  2:14.30                                    
 10 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                           2:19.13  
       29.40  1:06.41  1:46.96  2:19.13                                    
 
Men 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                           4:17.54  
       26.84    58.64  1:32.06  2:05.82  2:42.07  3:18.52  3:48.77  4:17.54
  2 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                            4:21.51  
       26.41    56.75  1:30.97  2:04.73  2:40.71  3:18.17  3:50.39  4:21.51
  3 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                            4:28.45  
       27.75    59.29  1:33.79  2:08.50  2:46.56  3:26.24  3:57.63  4:28.45
  4 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                           4:41.14  
       29.43  1:02.98  1:40.86  2:17.58  2:58.75  3:38.93  4:11.06  4:41.14
  5 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                           4:43.20  
       30.03  1:03.76  1:42.91  2:20.16  3:01.58  3:42.25  4:13.36  4:43.20
  6 Hendro, Dewo              20 WCM                            4:51.91  
       29.18  1:05.56  1:44.31  2:21.91  2:59.07  3:39.29  4:17.13  4:51.91
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #52