2001 USMS Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 38  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Wolters, Jenny R              24 UNAT                      1:07.23 
  2  Arnold, Rebecca E             23 SDSM                      1:07.29 
  3  Dowling, Jennifer E           24 CONN                      1:09.42 
  4  Wigle, Kristin C              24 SCSC                      1:10.11 
  5  Perry, Kelly M                22 IM                        1:12.38 
  6  Della, Lindsay J              24 IM                        1:12.70 
  7  Nishimoto, Iris A             19 USF                       1:13.49 
  8  Frank, Jackie J               21 SLUG                      1:14.00 
  9  Bast, Elizabeth S             23 USF                       1:14.50 
 10  Mitrani, Esther A             23 WCM                       1:17.00 
 11  Hairston, Carrie A            22 ETEX                      1:20.03 
 12  SO, Charissa H                23 DAM                       1:20.69 
 13  Halton, Jane N                24 UCSB                      1:22.90 
 14  Crandell, Kelly J             20 PNA                       1:23.91 
25-29
  1  Packard, Andrea H             26 NEM                       1:06.39 
  2  Salcedo, Helen I              25 SCAM                      1:10.97 
  3  Thayer, Kendra J              28 TOC                       1:11.00 
  4  Reierson, Joanne W            29 SCAQ                      1:11.25 
  5  Hansen, Jill M                26 DYNA                      1:11.50 
  6  Elm, Maria K                  25 SLUG                      1:12.14 
  7  Nelson, Darcy L               26 CONN                      1:12.67 
  8  Kilpatrick, Kaira S           25 SLOM                      1:14.43 
  9  Tom, Annie                    25 SCAQ                      1:15.50 
 10  Thill, Helene A               27 CLVM                      1:16.12 
 11  Chin, Tiffany A               26 WCM                       1:19.00 
 12  Baran, Jennifer A             25 SMMM                      1:19.00 
 13  Criscione, Anicia             27 OREG                      1:22.50 
 14  Karunungan, Maria L           27 DYNA                      1:22.59 
 15  Barella, Lisa A               26 MVM                       1:24.00 
 16  Yoder, Anna R                 25 RMM                       1:24.00 
 17  Rees, Karla E                 28 SJAM                      1:28.69 
 18  Wadel, Leslee E               25 SMMM                      1:30.83 
 19  Etka, Julia E                 29 LVM                       1:35.50 
30-34
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               31 OSB                       1:03.40 
  2  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      32 WCM                       1:08.85 
  3  Donlevy, Mary A               31 SLUG                      1:09.50 
  4  Martin, Belinda R             31 WPM                       1:10.10 
  5  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       1:11.58 
  6  Duggan, Karen L               30 WCM                       1:12.00 
  7  Lundmark, Jennifer A          34 DAM                       1:12.50 
  8  Blessing, Leigh Ann           31 TCAM                      1:12.67 
  9  Doan, Jaimi D                 30 DAM                       1:15.20 
 10  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         32 ROSE                      1:15.36 
 11  Berrueta, Gabriela            34 AGYM                      1:16.00 
 12  Sand, Kristin L               31 TVM                       1:16.50 
 13  Buys, Jeni E                  32 SDSM                      1:16.83 
 14  Coit, Carrie K                30 DAM                       1:17.00 
 15  Hertzer, Cynthia J            32 CRUZ                      1:17.00 
 16  Biggs, Carolyn A              33 LGSR                      1:17.00 
 17  Kennedy, Kimberly F           33 AAM                       1:18.05 
 18  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          32 WCM                       1:18.23 
 19  Nicholson, Mandy L.           34 CLVM                      1:18.50 
 20  Kogan, Elena A                34 RINC                      1:19.00 
 21  Reed, Kelly L                 33 ARIZ                      1:19.00 
 22  Mehaffey, Michele G           31 PNA                       1:19.69 
 23  Cahill, Kathleen G            33 TOC                       1:20.00 
 24  Silverstone, Debra J          30 LAPS                      1:20.00 
 25  Suguira, Misa                 31 MVM                       1:20.02 
 26  Leahy, Karen R                32 PNA                       1:20.07 
 27  Moore, Allyson J              33 SCSC                      1:20.50 
 28  Beattie, Kathleen E           30 SLOM                      1:22.00 
 29  Law, Cathy                    33 OREG                      1:22.81 
 30  Barry, Robin B                34 LVM                       1:24.54 
 31  Nguyen, Huong D               30 CSPF                      1:24.80 
 32  Hoeft, Shelley E              30 RINC                      1:25.00 
 33  Hansen, Cynthia I             34 SCSC                      1:30.00 
 34  McKeon, Heather S             31 SMMM                      1:30.08 
35-39
  1  Weiss, Sharon M               38 SNM                       1:10.38 
  2  Jensen, Janna D. Jensen D     37 SNM                       1:11.22 
  3  Wheeler, Mindy A              35 UTAH                      1:13.00 
  4  Crouch, Kim H                 39 RMM                       1:13.71 
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         39 SLAM                      1:14.90 
  6  Kuwahara, Lisa K              38 UTAH                      1:15.43 
  7  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    37 WMST                      1:15.55 
  8  Schroeder, Dawn L             35 OSB                       1:15.56 
  9  Glassman, Lucille R           38 LAM                       1:15.99 
 10  Klein, Jennifer A             35 MICH                      1:16.00 
 11  Foster, Ann M                 38 ASC                       1:16.00 
 12  Moulton, Wendy S              35 RMM                       1:16.40 
 13  Zien, Livia L                 35 SPM                       1:16.79 
 14  Ellis, Laurie S               37 NEM                       1:18.00 
 15  Blake, Susie K                35 SCSC                      1:18.50 
 16  Donaldson, Deborah L          36 IMFM                      1:19.33 
 17  Watkins, Elizabeth A          35 UTAH                      1:19.50 
 18  Ruble, Amy H                  38 IM                        1:19.80 
 19  Sheeper, Lisa M               37 MELO                      1:20.50 
 20  Hazlett, Colleen M            38 WCM                       1:21.00 
 21  Hewlin, Leanne M              35 SMMM                      1:23.00 
 22  Hull, Mary M                  36 SWM                       1:35.39 
 23  Rambo, Heidimarie H           39 WCM                       2:16.00 
40-44
  1  Joslin, Dea Ann               42 UNAT                      1:08.29 
  2  Powis, Patricia M             40 VMST                      1:11.42 
  3  O'Toole, Maureen E            40 TOC                       1:13.00 
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               41 RHMS                      1:13.99 
  5  Klein, Maria V                42 MVM                       1:14.50 
  6  Heuer, Brigitte C             41 UNAT                      1:14.69 
  7  Main, Hilary H                41 UNAT                      1:15.00 
  8  Berg, Tonya K                 42 PNA                       1:15.50 
  9  Wall, Eileen A                43 STAN                      1:16.50 
 10  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      40 WCM                       1:16.90 
 11  McGregor, Izzie A             42 TVM                       1:17.74 
 12  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           43 GOLD                      1:18.00 
 13  Winslow, Laura H              41 ARIZ                      1:18.86 
 14  Anderson, C. Lynne            42 SLOM                      1:18.97 
 15  Wheeler, Barbara C            44 TAM                       1:20.18 
 16  Owen, Teresa M                43 TAM                       1:20.50 
 17  Soso, Catherine G             43 WCM                       1:20.63 
 18  Gerstmar, Rose M              41 OREG                      1:20.66 
 19  Dabrowski, Mira C             43 LAM                       1:21.04 
 20  Tomlin, Julie B               42 RGSC                      1:23.00 
 21  Mariani, Jeanne M.            42 ASC                       1:24.00 
 22  Klingmann, Alice P            42 LVTC                      1:26.45 
 23  Nolte, Susan D                40 RMM                       1:26.78 
 24  Greenough, Valerie M          44 DAM                       1:30.00 
 25  Kelley, Paula                 42 DAMM                      1:33.94 
45-49
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   46 UTAH                      1:14.50 
  2  Litzenberger, Andra           48 PNA                       1:16.00 
  3  Mattson, Patricia Skippy A    47 DYNA                      1:17.59 
  4  Parisi, Robin B               46 MACO                      1:18.00 
  5  Nisley-Black, Karla           45 NEM                       1:19.38 
  6  Finch, Merry B                46 YCRC                      1:19.50 
  7  Schulbach, Cathy              47 LAM                       1:22.22 
  8  Woodrow, Marcie               48 PCAT                      1:22.96 
  9  Fox-Yoder, Kim A              45 WCM                       1:23.35 
 10  Sharpe, Pamela E              47 DYNA                      1:26.00 
 11  Adkison, Melissa              48 RHMS                      1:28.55 
 12  Clark, Elizabeth A.           47 UNAT                      1:29.50 
 13  Higgins, Jane E               47 DAM                       1:29.65 
 14  Easton, Linda                 45 MHM                       1:29.65 
 15  Francis, Pamela C             45 ROSE                      1:34.05 
 16  Masters, Jane H               48 RGSC                      1:41.00 
 17  Tokars, Alice B               48 FOG                       1:46.81 
50-54
  1  Jones-Roy, Susan J            53 TAM                       1:14.90 
  2  Imwalle, Cathy J              51 OREG                      1:19.67 
  3  Mac Murray, Holly L           50 NIAG                      1:20.66 
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             52 PNA                       1:25.07 
  5  Alexander, Martha A           51 WCM                       1:25.98 
  6  Granovsky, Lora               50 NOVA                      1:29.74 
  7  Buck, Kathleen P              50 OREG                      1:31.94 
  8  Dybdahl, Dempsey              52 PNA                       1:32.00 
  9  Miller, Nancy R               51 VMST                      1:32.00 
 10  Finch, Dale                   50 SMMM                      1:32.00 
 11  Murphy, Bonnie R              51 WCM                       1:33.00 
 12  Atamaniuk, Susan C            52 RHMS                      1:33.50 
 13  Ford, Alice H                 50 MM                        1:33.82 
 14  Rapoport, Jena                50 TOC                       1:34.50 
 15  Brassy, Sue                   53 HSAM                      1:34.69 
 16  Gillies, Judy L               53 ARIZ                      1:40.73 
 17  Vallandigham, Jeanette (Jett  54 PNA                       1:48.00 
 18  Moore, Jane A                 50 PNA                       1:57.00 
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             55 MACO                      1:20.00 
  2  Carroll, Carol A              55 SNM                       1:27.00 
  3  Kikut, Maureen                56 SLUG                      1:28.50 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               57 STAN                      1:29.30 
  5  Krichbaum, Barbara J          58 VS                        1:40.20 
  6  Carroll, Glenda F             57 TAM                       1:41.00 
  7  Bliss, Marilyn J              55 ALMA                      1:42.22 
  8  Norris, Roswita D             58 DAM                       1:42.46 
  9  Litt, Arni H                  55 PNA                       1:43.00 
 10  Valderhaug, Marlee R          59 HSAM                      1:49.00 
 11  Whiter, Peggy S               57 OREG                      1:49.60 
 12  Olsen, Sallie M               58 IM                        1:50.00 
 13  Mc Cormick, Lynda B           55 LVTC                      1:55.00 
 14  Swoboda, Joyce M              59 WCM                       2:15.00 
 15  Chin, Lisa                    57 WCM                       2:15.71 
60-64
  1  Jebe, Margit H                62 CONN                      1:30.30 
  2  Newell, Sally N               63 NCMS                      1:30.54 
  3  Silva, Erika E                63 AAM                       1:39.47 
  4  Schumann, Susanne N           63 MACO                      1:40.00 
  5  Miller, Janice L              62 ARIZ                      1:40.00 
  6  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       60 SCAQ                      1:41.00 
  7  Stretch, Nancy A              61 TOC                       1:45.00 
  8  Curry, Kate                   64 MVM                       1:45.05 
  9  Haworth, Joyce M              63 WCM                       1:48.47 
 10  Whitlock, Shelly              61 PCAT                      1:49.05 
 11  Clark, Connie I               60 LVTC                      2:18.00 
65-69
  1  Callison, Barbara F           68 RINC                      1:42.00 
  2  Baxter, Cindy P               68 RINC                      1:50.60 
  3  Sharp, Glenda B               65 IAMA                      1:56.92 
  4  Bryce, Karen G                67 PNA                       2:00.50 
  5  Schroder, Kaleo B             65 OREG                      2:05.93 
  6  Lehto, Elfriede R             68 HSAM                      2:25.00 
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       1:33.00 
  2  Goggin, Georgia L             71 DAMM                      2:00.64 
  3  Reed, Nancy L                 73 HSAM                      2:09.05 
  4  Germolus, Dixie C.            74 WCM                       2:11.81 
  5  Crowley, Betty J              70 LVTC                      2:13.72 
80-84
  1  Simonton, Rita A              82 GWSC                      2:20.00 
  2  Joy, Sally                    84 WCM                       2:40.00 
85-89
  1  Lenigk, Margot                89 SMMM                      4:30.72 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #51