2000 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 23.20  4/26/92     ANNA PETTIS-SCOTT                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          29 NCMS                             24.00   11  
  2 Pugsley, Emily            25 IM                               24.35    9  
  3 Hartnett, Kathleen        28 WCM                              24.94    8  
  4 Girvin, Ann               25 IM                               25.48    7  
  5 Williams, Ghislaine       26 GPAC                             25.54    6  
  6 Sullivan, Solvei          29 IM                               25.85    5  
  7 Van Wagoner, Jennifer     25 IM                               26.13    4  
  8 Dryselius, Hillary        25 STFF                             26.66    3  
  9 Smith, Erica              25 IM                               26.74    2  
 10 Maccollum, Jennifer       25 OREG                             27.18    1  
 11 Haslam, Christine         29 AKMS                             27.25  
 12 Arris, Kim                29 SSHC                             27.39  
 13 Curnutt, Heather          26 WMAC                             27.43  
 14 Kampe, Shannon            27 MARK                             27.53  
 15 Howell, Jan               27 WILD                             27.76  
 16 Woertz, Cynthia           29 LAKE                             28.13  
 17 Holthaus, Nancy           29 IM                               29.52  
 18 Fahey, Lisa               29 EMP                              30.06  
 19 Perkins, Gretchen         29 Unattached                       31.10  
 20 Rabb, Amy                 29 AM                               32.05  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 51.07  5/23/93     SARA SHAND                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          29 NCMS                             52.92   11  
       26.18    52.92                                                      
  2 Hartnett, Kathleen        28 WCM                              54.00    9  
       26.06    54.00                                                      
  3 Pugsley, Emily            25 IM                               54.62    8  
       26.30    54.62                                                      
  4 Sullivan, Solvei          29 IM                               57.13    7  
       27.48    57.13                                                      
  5 Van Wagoner, Jennifer     25 IM                               57.77    6  
       27.54    57.77                                                      
  6 Williams, Ghislaine       26 GPAC                             58.58    5  
       27.73    58.58                                                      
  7 Hummel, Amy               27 GCMT                             58.59    4  
       28.62    58.59                                                      
  8 Dryselius, Hillary        25 STFF                             58.63    3  
       27.79    58.63                                                      
  9 Young, Danielle           27 MICH                             58.73    2  
       28.29    58.73                                                      
 10 Curnutt, Heather          26 WMAC                             59.29    1  
       28.12    59.29                                                      
 11 Simpson, Shauna           28 OREG                             59.56  
       28.62    59.56                                                      
 12 Smith, Erica              25 IM                               59.91  
       28.06    59.91                                                      
 13 Hagestad, Maura           25 IM                             1:00.02  
       28.24  1:00.02                                                      
 14 Parenteau, Andrea         25 ISF                            1:00.35  
       28.63  1:00.35                                                      
 15 Arris, Kim                29 SSHC                           1:00.51  
       29.06  1:00.51                                                      
 16 Haslam, Christine         29 AKMS                           1:00.72  
       29.60  1:00.72                                                      
 17 Straube, Susie            27 IM                             1:01.57  
       29.87  1:01.57                                                      
 18 Vallelonga, Mary          25 NIAG                           1:01.92  
       29.48  1:01.92                                                      
 19 Shook, Angie              29 GCMT                           1:02.64  
       29.80  1:02.64                                                      
 20 Holthaus, Nancy           29 IM                             1:04.87  
       30.97  1:04.87                                                      
 21 Thompson, Melissa         29 ISF                            1:05.64  
       30.71  1:05.64                                                      
 22 Fahey, Lisa               29 EMP                            1:06.41  
       31.20  1:06.41                                                      
 23 See, Heidi                25 GOST                           1:08.04  
       32.39  1:08.04                                                      
 24 Bibko, Suzy               29 WCW                            1:13.34  
       34.84  1:13.34                                                      
 25 Bruder, Aimee             25 GOST                           1:48.46  
       50.94  1:48.46                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 1:51.53  5/23/93     SARA SHAND                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellachan, Jean           28 WPM                            1:58.48   11  
       27.68    57.27  1:27.44  1:58.48                                    
  2 Hartnett, Kathleen        28 WCM                            1:59.79    9  
       27.91    57.71  1:28.53  1:59.79                                    
  3 Sullivan, Elizabeth       26 NCMS                           2:00.54    8  
       27.53    57.88  1:29.17  2:00.54                                    
  4 Strong, Susan             28 WCM                            2:05.11    7  
       28.80    59.95  1:32.41  2:05.11                                    
  5 Pugsley, Emily            25 IM                             2:05.33    6  
       28.77  1:00.47  1:33.08  2:05.33                                    
  6 Martinez, Mary            27 VMST                           2:08.72    5  
       30.15  1:02.50  1:35.58  2:08.72                                    
  7 Young, Danielle           27 MICH                           2:10.58    4  
       29.62  1:02.58  1:36.75  2:10.58                                    
  8 Shook, Angie              29 GCMT                           2:12.64    3  
       30.75  1:03.44  1:37.81  2:12.64                                    
  9 Simatacolos, Christine    28 CHMS                           2:12.98    2  
       30.94  1:04.66  1:38.74  2:12.98                                    
 10 Straube, Susie            27 IM                             2:14.59    1  
       30.50  1:03.82  1:38.77  2:14.59                                    
 11 Vallelonga, Mary          25 NIAG                           2:18.59  
       31.60  1:06.88  1:43.07  2:18.59                                    
 12 Haslam, Christine         29 AKMS                           2:20.94  
       31.23  1:06.22  1:44.08  2:20.94                                    
 13 Lewis, Michelle           25 SLAM                           2:22.27  
       33.96  1:09.62  1:46.00  2:22.27                                    
 14 Bibko, Suzy               29 WCW                            2:45.70  
       36.00  1:16.64  2:01.92  2:45.70                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 4:49.88  1/3/96      SHEILA TAORMINA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jill              25 GAJA                           5:17.06   11  
       30.30  1:02.01  1:33.72  2:06.14  2:38.39  3:10.82  3:42.44  4:14.50
     4:45.94  5:17.06                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Elizabeth       26 NCMS                           5:20.01    9  
       28.83  1:00.84  1:33.37  2:06.02  2:38.72  3:11.42  3:44.23  4:16.65
     4:48.85  5:20.01                                                      
  3 Kellachan, Jean           28 WPM                            5:20.89    8  
       29.03  1:00.82  1:33.09  2:05.70  2:38.29  3:10.94  3:43.01  4:15.91
     4:48.97  5:20.89                                                      
  4 Strong, Susan             28 WCM                            5:36.82    7  
       30.48  1:03.00  1:36.01  2:09.31  2:43.23  3:17.55  3:52.20  4:27.26
     5:02.39  5:36.82                                                      
  5 Simpson, Shauna           28 OREG                           5:44.30    6  
       30.23  1:03.23  1:36.91  2:11.23  2:46.23  3:21.66  3:57.48  4:33.44
     5:09.20  5:44.30                                                      
  6 Hagestad, Maura           25 IM                             5:46.35    5  
       30.38  1:02.82  1:36.24  2:10.92  2:46.41  3:22.29  3:58.45  4:34.49
     5:10.68  5:46.35                                                      
  7 Martinez, Mary            27 VMST                           5:49.30    4  
       31.68  1:05.40  1:40.14  2:15.45  2:51.31  3:27.28  4:03.38  4:39.55
     5:15.07  5:49.30                                                      
  8 Straube, Susie            27 IM                             5:50.47    3  
       31.55  1:06.11  1:41.77  2:16.96  2:52.32  3:28.16  4:03.82  4:39.77
     5:15.59  5:50.47                                                      
  9 Shook, Angie              29 GCMT                           5:54.25    2  
       31.36  1:05.13  1:39.80  2:15.43  2:51.46  3:27.83  4:04.10  4:40.93
     5:18.04  5:54.25                                                      
 10 Young, Danielle           27 MICH                           5:56.35    1  
       29.96  1:04.34  1:40.09  2:16.50  2:53.31  3:29.93  4:07.09  4:44.08
     5:20.66  5:56.35                                                      
 11 Vallelonga, Mary          25 NIAG                           6:14.30  
       34.56  1:11.74  1:49.97  2:28.30  3:06.73  3:44.87  4:22.99  5:00.90
     5:38.39  6:14.30                                                      
 12 Weymouth, Alexandra       29 ISF                            6:48.18  
       35.12  1:14.59  1:55.23  2:36.79  3:18.27  4:00.08  4:42.38  5:24.96
     6:07.25  6:48.18                                                      
 13 Fahey, Lisa               29 EMP                            7:07.28  
       35.64  1:17.25  2:00.16  2:44.99  3:29.34  4:12.22  4:56.28  5:40.76
     6:24.50  7:07.28                                                      
 14 See, Heidi                25 GOST                           7:22.04  
       34.44  1:14.30  1:56.90  2:41.51  3:28.04  4:14.88  5:02.13  5:50.14
     6:37.38  7:22.04                                                      
 15 Bruder, Aimee             25 GOST                           9:22.00  
       52.11  1:47.98  2:44.13  3:41.68  4:38.78  5:35.57  6:33.32  7:29.77
     8:25.97  9:22.00                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 10:12.34  3/19/94     LISA HAZEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shauna           28 OREG                          11:40.96   11  
       30.67  1:04.16  1:38.26  2:12.48  2:46.79  3:21.25  3:55.80  4:30.73
     5:05.82  5:41.00  6:16.35  6:51.73  8:03.56  8:03.56  8:40.06  9:16.61
     9:53.21 10:29.35 11:05.21 11:40.96                                    
  2 Strong, Susan             28 WCM                           11:42.70    9  
       30.02  1:02.79  1:36.79  2:11.45  2:46.23  3:21.93  3:57.73  4:33.38
     5:09.35  5:45.15  6:20.59  6:56.83  8:09.18  8:09.18  8:45.29  9:21.26
     9:56.93 10:32.32 11:08.22 11:42.70                                    
  3 Young, Danielle           27 MICH                          12:27.41    8  
       30.31  1:04.54  1:40.38  2:16.73  2:53.85  3:31.49  4:08.81  4:46.68
     5:25.34  6:03.87  6:42.40  7:21.14  8:38.72  8:38.72  9:17.10  9:55.47
    10:34.23 11:12.49 11:51.00 12:27.41                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 25.98  5/16/99     MARY EDWARDS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellachan, Jean           28 WPM                              28.44   11  
  2 Hartnett, Kathleen        28 WCM                              28.45    9  
  3 Hageman, Heather          29 NCMS                             28.73    8  
  4 Geary, Dahnya             25 ISF                              29.75    7  
  5 Sullivan, Solvei          29 IM                               29.79    6  
  6 Howell, Jan               27 WILD                             30.56    5  
  7 Pugsley, Emily            25 IM                               30.73    4  
  8 Haslam, Christine         29 AKMS                             31.60    3  
  9 Martinez, Mary            27 VMST                             31.99    2  
 10 Hagestad, Maura           25 IM                               32.18    1  
 11 Straube, Susie            27 IM                               33.58  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 56.28  5/16/99     MARY EDWARDS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartnett, Kathleen        28 WCM                              59.74   11  
       29.14    59.74                                                      
  2 Kellachan, Jean           28 WPM                            1:00.27    9  
       29.33  1:00.27                                                      
  3 Geary, Dahnya             25 ISF                            1:02.51    8  
       30.46  1:02.51                                                      
  4 Sullivan, Solvei          29 IM                             1:02.75    7  
       30.09  1:02.75                                                      
  5 Van Wagoner, Jennifer     25 IM                             1:03.71    6  
       30.73  1:03.71                                                      
  6 Haslam, Christine         29 AKMS                           1:06.87    5  
       31.95  1:06.87                                                      
  7 Howell, Jan               27 WILD                           1:06.88    4  
       33.24  1:06.88                                                      
  8 Martinez, Mary            27 VMST                           1:09.94    3  
       34.47  1:09.94                                                      
  9 Woertz, Cynthia           29 LAKE                           1:10.67    2  
       34.54  1:10.67                                                      
 10 Holthaus, Nancy           29 IM                             1:13.83    1  
       35.44  1:13.83                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 2:01.29  5/19/91     DIANE GRANER                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartnett, Kathleen        28 WCM                            2:09.32   11  
       30.58  1:03.01  1:36.11  2:09.32                                    
  2 Sullivan, Elizabeth       26 NCMS                           2:10.11    9  
       31.22  1:04.11  1:37.41  2:10.11                                    
  3 Geary, Dahnya             25 ISF                            2:15.86    8  
       32.42  1:07.11  1:41.89  2:15.86                                    
  4 Hansen, Jill              25 GAJA                           2:16.97    7  
       33.42  1:07.80  1:42.37  2:16.97                                    
  5 Van Wagoner, Jennifer     25 IM                             2:22.24    6  
       32.72  1:09.79  1:47.81  2:22.24                                    
  6 Strong, Susan             28 WCM                            2:25.75    5  
       33.68  1:10.95  1:48.60  2:25.75                                    
  7 Howell, Jan               27 WILD                           2:28.14    4  
       35.58  1:13.95  1:51.69  2:28.14                                    
  8 Martinez, Mary            27 VMST                           2:29.92    3  
       35.34  1:12.46  1:51.18  2:29.92                                    
  9 Shook, Angie              29 GCMT                           2:30.96    2  
       35.69  1:13.40  1:51.92  2:30.96                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 29.78  3/21/96     KELLI KING-BEDNAR                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruch, Rebecca            27 NCMS                             30.84   11  
  2 Simatacolos, Christine    28 CHMS                             33.47    9  
  3 Kampe, Shannon            27 MARK                             33.56    8  
  4 Maccollum, Jennifer       25 OREG                             33.60    7  
  5 Watt, Fiona               28 IM                               34.48    6  
  6 Hageman, Heather          29 NCMS                             35.09    5  
  7 Arris, Kim                29 SSHC                             35.44    4  
  8 Williams, Ghislaine       26 GPAC                             35.66    3  
  9 Blomme, Jennifer          26 DOC                              36.21    2  
 10 Lewis, Michelle           25 SLAM                             37.38    1  
 11 Smith, Erica              25 IM                               38.06  
 12 Perkins, Gretchen         29 Unattached                       38.53  
 13 Bibko, Suzy               29 WCW                              42.19  
 14 Bruder, Aimee             25 GOST                           1:06.07  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 1:05.53  5/16/99     WENKE HANSEN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruch, Rebecca            27 NCMS                           1:05.71   11  
       31.23  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Hansen, Jill              25 GAJA                           1:10.19    9  
       33.04  1:10.19                                                      
  3 Girvin, Ann               25 IM                             1:12.27    8  
       34.49  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Simatacolos, Christine    28 CHMS                           1:14.10    7  
       34.98  1:14.10                                                      
  5 Watt, Fiona               28 IM                             1:14.42    6  
       34.88  1:14.42                                                      
  6 Kampe, Shannon            27 MARK                           1:14.45    5  
       34.82  1:14.45                                                      
  7 Maccollum, Jennifer       25 OREG                           1:14.78    4  
       34.78  1:14.78                                                      
  8 Arris, Kim                29 SSHC                           1:17.33    3  
       36.28  1:17.33                                                      
  9 Blomme, Jennifer          26 DOC                            1:18.70    2  
       36.82  1:18.70                                                      
 10 Straube, Susie            27 IM                             1:21.68    1  
       38.36  1:21.68                                                      
 11 Smith, Erica              25 IM                             1:24.58  
       39.08  1:24.58                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 2:20.70  5/16/99     WENKE HANSEN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruch, Rebecca            27 NCMS                           2:21.40   11  
       32.04  1:08.13  1:44.50  2:21.40                                    
  2 Hansen, Jill              25 GAJA                           2:29.51    9  
       34.56  1:12.38  1:50.75  2:29.51                                    
  3 Watt, Fiona               28 IM                             2:41.36    8  
       35.46  1:16.07  1:58.61  2:41.36                                    
  4 Maccollum, Jennifer       25 OREG                           2:41.51    7  
       35.38  1:15.88  1:58.62  2:41.51                                    
  5 Arris, Kim                29 SSHC                           2:42.32    6  
       36.74  1:17.42  1:59.28  2:42.32                                    
  6 Blomme, Jennifer          26 DOC                            2:51.28    5  
       38.47  1:20.93  2:05.01  2:51.28                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 25.68  5/18/87     LINDA LANINI                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brochu, Kimberly          27 GOST                             26.11   11  
  2 Hageman, Heather          29 NCMS                             26.89    9  
  3 Pugsley, Emily            25 IM                               27.11    8  
  4 Girvin, Ann               25 IM                               27.85    7  
  5 Strong, Susan             28 WCM                              28.18    6  
  6 Hummel, Amy               27 GCMT                             28.34    5  
  7 Curnutt, Heather          26 WMAC                             28.82    4  
  8 Williams, Ghislaine       26 GPAC                             28.97    3  
  9 Dryselius, Hillary        25 STFF                             29.05    2  
 10 Howell, Jan               27 WILD                             29.31    1  
 11 See, Heidi                25 GOST                             29.45  
 12 Smith, Erica              25 IM                               31.16  
 13 Rabb, Amy                 29 AM                               33.97  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 56.38  5/16/99     HEIDI KISSEL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brochu, Kimberly          27 GOST                             58.14   11  
       26.76    58.14                                                      
  2 Girvin, Ann               25 IM                             1:02.17    9  
       28.97  1:02.17                                                      
  3 Simpson, Shauna           28 OREG                           1:02.77    8  
       29.07  1:02.77                                                      
  4 Strong, Susan             28 WCM                            1:04.55    7  
       29.85  1:04.55                                                      
  5 Dryselius, Hillary        25 STFF                           1:06.20    6  
       29.83  1:06.20                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Solvei          29 IM                             1:09.75    5  
       32.06  1:09.75                                                      
  7 Williams, Ghislaine       26 GPAC                           1:10.25    4  
       31.37  1:10.25                                                      
  8 Rabb, Amy                 29 AM                             1:19.28    3  
       36.71  1:19.28                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 2:03.38  5/18/87     JUNE FORD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shauna           28 OREG                           2:18.70   11  
       31.12  1:06.51  1:42.54  2:18.70                                    
  2 Geary, Dahnya             25 ISF                            2:20.34    9  
       31.46  1:07.55  1:44.27  2:20.34                                    
  3 Curnutt, Heather          26 WMAC                           2:36.98    8  
       31.86  1:10.35  1:51.76  2:36.98                                    
  4 Dryselius, Hillary        25 STFF                           2:38.33    7  
       31.71  1:09.82  1:52.53  2:38.33                                    
  5 Thompson, Melissa         29 ISF                            2:56.14    6  
       34.24  1:16.70  2:04.37  2:56.14                                    
  6 Weymouth, Alexandra       29 ISF                            3:02.98    5  
       38.25  1:23.80  2:13.29  3:02.98                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 58.43  5/16/99     MARY EDWARDS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brochu, Kimberly          27 GOST                           1:00.02   11  
       26.62  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Bruch, Rebecca            27 NCMS                           1:00.87    9  
       29.38  1:00.87                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Elizabeth       26 NCMS                           1:03.17    8  
       29.28  1:03.17                                                      
  4 Girvin, Ann               25 IM                             1:03.82    7  
       29.78  1:03.82                                                      
  5 Hagestad, Maura           25 IM                             1:07.45    6  
       31.44  1:07.45                                                      
  6 Pugsley, Emily            25 IM                             1:07.61    5  
       29.86  1:07.61                                                      
  7 Curnutt, Heather          26 WMAC                           1:08.75    4  
       32.15  1:08.75                                                      
  8 Dryselius, Hillary        25 STFF                           1:09.12    3  
       31.18  1:09.12                                                      
  9 Howell, Jan               27 WILD                           1:09.16    2  
       30.57  1:09.16                                                      
 10 Young, Danielle           27 MICH                           1:09.38    1  
       31.54  1:09.38                                                      
 11 Arris, Kim                29 SSHC                           1:09.67  
       32.80  1:09.67                                                      
 12 Watt, Fiona               28 IM                             1:09.73  
       32.61  1:09.73                                                      
 13 Lewis, Michelle           25 SLAM                           1:14.64  
       50.83  1:14.64                                                      
 14 Holthaus, Nancy           29 IM                             1:15.03  
       33.97  1:15.03                                                      
 15 Perkins, Gretchen         29 Unattached                     1:19.81  
       37.85  1:19.81                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 2:05.98  5/23/93     SARA SHAND                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruch, Rebecca            27 NCMS                           2:09.93   11  
       28.89  1:02.48  1:38.72  2:09.93                                    
  2 Brochu, Kimberly          27 GOST                           2:10.46    9  
       27.82  1:00.24  1:38.00  2:10.46                                    
  3 Sullivan, Elizabeth       26 NCMS                           2:13.67    8  
       29.12  1:02.52  1:42.48  2:13.67                                    
  4 Hansen, Jill              25 GAJA                           2:14.61    7  
       30.27  1:04.90  1:43.60  2:14.61                                    
  5 Kellachan, Jean           28 WPM                            2:15.00    6  
       29.63  1:02.75  1:43.85  2:15.00                                    
  6 Girvin, Ann               25 IM                             2:19.44    5  
       28.72  1:05.82  1:45.96  2:19.44                                    
  7 Van Wagoner, Jennifer     25 IM                             2:25.00    4  
       32.44  1:06.84  1:51.69  2:25.00                                    
  8 Simatacolos, Christine    28 CHMS                           2:26.62    3  
       31.37  1:10.01  1:51.25  2:26.62                                    
  9 Hagestad, Maura           25 IM                             2:27.21    2  
       31.21  1:10.43  1:52.60  2:27.21                                    
 10 Curnutt, Heather          26 WMAC                           2:27.97    1  
       30.37  1:09.50  1:52.54  2:27.97                                    
 11 Young, Danielle           27 MICH                           2:28.59  
       31.04  1:08.91  1:54.61  2:28.59                                    
 12 Watt, Fiona               28 IM                             2:30.18  
       32.15  1:10.95  1:54.01  2:30.18                                    
 13 Straube, Susie            27 IM                             2:32.16  
       33.67  1:12.78  1:58.32  2:32.16                                    
 14 Shook, Angie              29 GCMT                           2:32.31  
       33.28  1:11.46  1:57.31  2:32.31                                    
 15 See, Heidi                25 GOST                           2:50.88  
       32.89  1:16.10  2:09.22  2:50.88                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    25+ NATL: N 4:28.40  4/14/91     SARA SHAND                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jill              25 GAJA                           4:37.59   11  
       30.47  1:04.20  1:40.38  2:14.48  2:53.80  3:33.66  4:06.03  4:37.59
  2 Sullivan, Elizabeth       26 NCMS                           4:44.10    9  
       29.69  1:03.66  1:39.63  2:14.39  2:56.38  3:39.21  4:12.58  4:44.10
  3 Geary, Dahnya             25 ISF                            4:57.92    8  
       31.17  1:07.10  1:45.40  2:22.90  3:06.80  3:50.27  4:24.96  4:57.92
  4 Simpson, Shauna           28 OREG                           4:59.12    7  
       30.59  1:05.65  1:47.01  2:26.65  3:09.68  3:53.11  4:27.37  4:59.12
  5 Hagestad, Maura           25 IM                             5:04.50    6  
       32.16  1:09.73  1:49.09  2:27.41  3:11.40  3:55.59  4:30.77  5:04.50
  6 Shook, Angie              29 GCMT                           5:17.54    5  
       34.21  1:12.83  1:53.32  2:32.88  3:19.27  4:05.85  4:41.95  5:17.54
  7 Watt, Fiona               28 IM                             5:28.32    4  
       33.50  1:14.40  1:57.13  2:39.28  3:24.73  4:10.60  4:50.52  5:28.32
  8 Thompson, Melissa         29 ISF                            5:56.96    3  
       35.15  1:16.81  2:03.47  2:49.73  3:41.59  4:34.41  5:15.85  5:56.96
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #25