2000 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 19-24

Final Results

Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 23.89  4/19/98     JANET MAYVILLE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Celestena           22 ARIZ                             24.30   11  
  2 Mancini, Jennifer         24 NCMS                             24.79    9  
  3 Yu, Jacqueline            22 MICH                             25.40    8  
  4 Brott, Talia              19 OSB                              25.52    7  
  5 Carroll, Laura            21 IM                               25.53    6  
  6 Konfal, Paula             24 GCMT                             25.86    5  
  7 Keto, Alexis              21 IM                               26.12    4  
  8 Alkis, Mary-Halis         20 AM                               26.28    3  
  9 Kamberg, Rebekka          23 DOC                              26.29    2  
 10 Kay, Anastasia            21 Unattached                       26.55    1  
 11 Ullman, Corey             23 GOST                             26.83  
 12 Stevens, Jane             22 ISF                              27.14  
 13 Toole, Kate               24 DOC                              27.84  
 14 Bridges, Amy              21 DOC                              28.13  
 15 Kay, Theresa              19 Unattached                       28.28  
 16 Davis, Amanda             20 RMM                              28.63  
 17 Totz, Amber               21 GAJA                             28.66  
 18 Rodden, Alison            19 AM                               35.07  
 -- Rector, Susan             23 NCMS                                DQ  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 52.08  5/19/91     SUDI MILLER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth      21 USAB                             52.05N  11  
       25.10    52.05                                                      
  2 Mancini, Jennifer         24 NCMS                             53.42    9  
       25.82    53.42                                                      
  3 Duke, Celestena           22 ARIZ                             53.99    8  
       25.86    53.99                                                      
  4 Carroll, Laura            21 IM                               54.74    7  
       26.40    54.74                                                      
  5 Brott, Talia              19 OSB                              55.66    6  
       26.97    55.66                                                      
  6 Beebe, Allison            23 SPM                              57.12    5  
       27.55    57.12                                                      
  7 Ullman, Corey             23 GOST                             57.72    4  
       28.08    57.72                                                      
  8 Stevens, Jane             22 ISF                              58.11    3  
       27.97    58.11                                                      
  9 Yu, Jacqueline            22 MICH                             58.31    2  
       26.70    58.31                                                      
 10 Alkis, Mary-Halis         20 AM                               58.67    1  
       27.83    58.67                                                      
 11 Kay, Anastasia            21 Unattached                       59.38  
       27.74    59.38                                                      
 12 Gearke, Molly             20 RMM                            1:01.08  
       29.38  1:01.08                                                      
 13 Kay, Theresa              19 Unattached                     1:01.61  
       29.26  1:01.61                                                      
 14 Johnson, Eva              21 DOC                            1:03.12  
       29.53  1:03.12                                                      
 15 Bakker, Heather           23 USAB                           1:03.18  
       30.29  1:03.18                                                      
 16 Davis, Amanda             20 RMM                            1:04.03  
       30.43  1:04.03                                                      
 17 Rector, Susan             23 NCMS                           1:13.05  
       32.57  1:13.05                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:52.55  5/16/99     SARA SCHWEITZER                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Celestena           22 ARIZ                           1:59.73   11  
       27.85    58.42  1:29.83  1:59.73                                    
  2 Carroll, Laura            21 IM                             2:00.12    9  
       28.07    59.00  1:30.29  2:00.12                                    
  3 Mancini, Jennifer         24 NCMS                           2:00.95    8  
       28.31    59.13  1:30.73  2:00.95                                    
  4 Kay, Anastasia            21 Unattached                     2:03.10    7  
       28.44    59.17  1:31.13  2:03.10                                    
  5 Brott, Talia              19 OSB                            2:03.44    6  
       28.40    59.77  1:31.21  2:03.44                                    
  6 Ullman, Corey             23 GOST                           2:08.17    5  
       29.40  1:01.39  1:34.19  2:08.17                                    
  7 Kay, Theresa              19 Unattached                     2:11.60    4  
       30.51  1:03.57  1:37.63  2:11.60                                    
  8 Toole, Kate               24 DOC                            2:12.56    3  
       30.89  1:04.65  1:38.79  2:12.56                                    
  9 Gearke, Molly             20 RMM                            2:14.88    2  
       31.13  1:04.87  1:39.82  2:14.88                                    
 10 Bakker, Heather           23 USAB                           2:16.69    1  
       32.52  1:07.33  1:42.30  2:16.69                                    
 11 Cafferata, Lindsey        20 IMFM                           2:19.12  
       32.20  1:07.73  1:43.18  2:19.12                                    
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 4:56.93  4/9/94      EVA MORTENSEN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jennifer          23 DOC                            5:14.28   11  
       28.35    58.81  1:30.19  2:01.92  2:33.79  3:05.70  3:37.90  4:10.23
     4:42.69  5:14.28                                                      
  2 Hawes, Elizabeth          24 OSB                            5:22.37    9  
       28.41    59.52  1:31.82  2:04.67  2:37.78  3:10.64  3:43.38  4:16.62
     4:49.80  5:22.37                                                      
  3 Kay, Anastasia            21 Unattached                     5:30.35    8  
       29.27  1:00.75  1:32.85  2:05.43  2:38.61  3:12.55  3:46.49  4:21.09
     4:56.29  5:30.35                                                      
  4 Sidiropoulou, Kiki        24 IM                             5:42.41    7  
       30.54  1:03.75  1:37.71  2:12.25  2:46.66  3:21.54  3:56.46  4:31.76
     5:07.25  5:42.41                                                      
  5 Keto, Alexis              21 IM                             5:44.61    6  
       30.83  1:04.94  1:39.84  2:14.85  2:50.10  3:24.80  3:59.59  4:34.72
     5:09.90  5:44.61                                                      
  6 Ullman, Corey             23 GOST                           5:47.14    5  
       31.97  1:06.49  1:40.67  2:15.33  2:50.39  3:25.29  4:00.85  4:36.57
     5:12.34  5:47.14                                                      
  7 O'Shields, Carrie         22 TG                             5:50.01    4  
       31.43  1:05.88  1:41.51  2:17.04  2:52.43  3:28.38  4:04.18  4:40.99
     5:16.16  5:50.01                                                      
  8 Toole, Kate               24 DOC                            5:50.33    3  
       32.15  1:06.79  1:42.12  2:17.85  2:53.83  3:29.70  4:05.41  4:40.73
     5:16.27  5:50.33                                                      
  9 Kay, Theresa              19 Unattached                     5:51.15    2  
       31.51  1:05.65  1:40.72  2:16.00  2:51.89  3:27.78  4:03.83  4:40.09
     5:16.45  5:51.15                                                      
 10 Cafferata, Lindsey        20 IMFM                           5:59.09    1  
       32.40  1:07.38  1:43.66  2:19.94  2:56.70  3:33.76  4:10.47  4:47.32
     5:23.67  5:59.09                                                      
 11 Gearke, Molly             20 RMM                            6:04.91  
       33.31  1:09.12  1:46.05  2:23.34  3:00.73  3:37.69  4:14.89  4:51.88
     5:29.02  6:04.91                                                      
 12 Gorsline, Lisa            24 OREG                           6:11.67  
       33.37  1:09.11  1:46.09  2:23.01  2:59.94  3:38.02  4:16.53  4:55.45
     5:34.17  6:11.67                                                      
 
Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 10:33.71  4/17/94     ALISON ZAMANIAN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawes, Elizabeth          24 OSB                           11:03.26   11  
       29.75  1:02.21  1:35.11  2:08.18  2:41.15  3:14.24  3:47.23  4:20.33
     4:53.59  5:26.88  6:00.35  6:33.93  7:41.32  7:41.32  8:15.35  8:49.21
     9:23.09  9:56.78 10:30.59 11:03.26                                    
  2 Toole, Kate               24 DOC                           12:23.63    9  
       32.52  1:08.56  1:45.08  2:22.01  2:58.89  3:36.40  4:13.94  4:52.05
     5:30.07  6:08.04  6:45.53  7:22.99  8:37.98  8:37.98  9:15.74  9:53.73
    10:31.89 11:09.27 11:46.99 12:23.63                                    
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 17:31.70  1987        KAREN BURTON                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brott, Talia              19 OSB                           19:50.98   11  
       30.42  1:03.95  1:38.76  2:13.83  2:48.52  3:23.66  3:59.38  4:35.30
     5:11.40  5:47.37  6:23.81  6:59.62  8:13.14  8:13.14  8:49.99  9:26.60
    10:03.07 10:39.45 11:16.25 11:53.31 12:29.81 13:06.24 13:42.95 14:19.86
    14:57.07 15:33.97 16:10.76 16:48.28 17:26.33 18:03.48 18:40.81 19:18.04
    19:50.98
  2 O'Shields, Carrie         22 TG                            20:12.56    9  
       32.32  1:07.54  1:43.50  2:19.52  2:55.66  3:31.93  4:08.12  4:44.34
     5:20.75  5:56.94  6:33.07  7:09.74  8:22.39  8:22.39  8:58.63  9:35.29
    10:12.09 10:48.74 11:25.42 12:02.10 12:39.12 13:16.21 13:54.20 14:32.17
    15:09.92 15:47.97 16:25.65 17:04.02 17:41.56 18:20.30 18:58.34 19:36.09
    20:12.56
  3 Bakker, Heather           23 USAB                          21:09.59    8  
       34.11  1:12.61  1:52.23  2:32.21  3:12.33  3:51.91  4:31.39  5:10.69
     5:49.61  6:28.94  7:07.46  7:46.30  9:03.51  9:03.51  9:42.32 10:20.87
    10:59.28 11:37.88 12:16.48 12:54.97 13:32.83 14:11.04 14:49.35 15:27.77
    16:06.39 16:44.92 17:23.00 18:01.24 18:39.55 19:17.96 19:56.35 20:34.22
    21:09.59
  4 Gorsline, Lisa            24 OREG                          22:06.72    7  
       34.22  1:10.56  1:48.54  2:26.95  3:05.47  3:44.47  4:23.61  5:03.58
     5:43.61  6:23.87  7:04.29  7:44.90  9:07.13  9:07.13  9:48.07 10:29.64
    11:10.84 11:51.63 12:32.68 13:13.89 13:54.54 14:34.85 15:14.23 15:56.59
    16:38.13 17:19.72 18:01.11 18:42.25 19:23.58 20:05.48 20:46.80 21:27.05
    22:06.72
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 26.47  4/19/98     JESSICA TONG                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Celestena           22 ARIZ                             28.14   11  
  2 Konfal, Paula             24 GCMT                             29.87    9  
  3 Beebe, Allison            23 SPM                              29.89    8  
  4 Alkis, Mary-Halis         20 AM                               30.16    7  
  5 Carroll, Laura            21 IM                               30.35    5.5
  5 Brott, Talia              19 OSB                              30.35    5.5
  7 Koukis, Natalie           23 GOST                             30.86    4  
  8 Toole, Kate               24 DOC                              32.18    3  
  9 Johnson, Eva              21 DOC                              33.00    2  
 10 Totz, Amber               21 GAJA                             35.68    1  
 11 Davis, Amanda             20 RMM                              35.69  
 12 Rector, Susan             23 NCMS                             37.55  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 56.08  5/16/99     SARA SCHWEITZER                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth      21 USAB                             55.98N  11  
       27.21    55.98                                                      
  2 Duke, Celestena           22 ARIZ                             59.89    9  
       29.11    59.89                                                      
  3 Hawes, Elizabeth          24 OSB                            1:03.14    8  
       30.44  1:03.14                                                      
  4 Brott, Talia              19 OSB                            1:03.70    7  
       31.20  1:03.70                                                      
  5 Alkis, Mary-Halis         20 AM                             1:04.21    6  
       31.04  1:04.21                                                      
  6 Kay, Anastasia            21 Unattached                     1:04.47    5  
       31.64  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Beebe, Allison            23 SPM                            1:05.92    4  
       32.67  1:05.92                                                      
  8 Koukis, Natalie           23 GOST                           1:06.38    3  
       31.49  1:06.38                                                      
  9 Stevens, Jane             22 ISF                            1:08.12    2  
       32.81  1:08.12                                                      
 10 Walters, Karina           22 NCO                            1:10.45    1  
       33.48  1:10.45                                                      
 11 Bridges, Amy              21 DOC                            1:10.86  
       35.14  1:10.86                                                      
 12 Kay, Theresa              19 Unattached                     1:11.16  
       34.63  1:11.16                                                      
 13 Davis, Amanda             20 RMM                            1:15.50  
       37.49  1:15.50                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:01.00  5/16/99     SARA SCHWEITZER                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth      21 USAB                           1:59.22N  11  
       28.06    58.16  1:28.57  1:59.22                                    
  2 Hawes, Elizabeth          24 OSB                            2:12.18    9  
       30.39  1:03.61  1:37.98  2:12.18                                    
  3 Alkis, Mary-Halis         20 AM                             2:18.60    8  
       32.80  1:07.03  1:42.61  2:18.60                                    
  4 Beebe, Allison            23 SPM                            2:19.58    7  
       33.34  1:09.87  1:45.63  2:19.58                                    
  5 Kay, Anastasia            21 Unattached                     2:21.16    6  
       33.29  1:08.39  1:44.88  2:21.16                                    
  6 Stevens, Jane             22 ISF                            2:24.84    5  
       34.60  1:10.97  1:47.54  2:24.84                                    
  7 Walters, Karina           22 NCO                            2:28.14    4  
       34.36  1:11.64  1:49.99  2:28.14                                    
  8 Cafferata, Lindsey        20 IMFM                           2:34.47    3  
       37.42  1:16.23  1:55.77  2:34.47                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 30.25  5/23/93     SUSIE MORTENSON                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Christina      23 ISF                              31.51   11  
  2 Kamberg, Rebekka          23 DOC                              31.76    9  
  3 Konfal, Paula             24 GCMT                             33.84    8  
  4 Keto, Alexis              21 IM                               36.31    7  
  5 Rodden, Alison            19 AM                               41.38    6  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 1:06.74  5/23/93     SUSIE MORTENSON                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth      21 USAB                           1:06.69N  11  
       31.69  1:06.69                                                      
  2 Tillotson, Christina      23 ISF                            1:07.13    9  
       31.65  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Kamberg, Rebekka          23 DOC                            1:08.45    8  
       31.87  1:08.45                                                      
  4 Konfal, Paula             24 GCMT                           1:15.04    7  
       35.20  1:15.04                                                      
  5 Johnson, Eva              21 DOC                            1:26.40    6  
       39.96  1:26.40                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:24.51  5/16/99     CYNTHIA JANSSEN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamberg, Rebekka          23 DOC                            2:28.35   11  
       33.03  1:10.70  1:49.14  2:28.35                                    
  2 Sidiropoulou, Kiki        24 IM                             2:40.66    9  
       35.90  1:16.49  1:58.25  2:40.66                                    
  3 O'Shields, Carrie         22 TG                             2:42.97    8  
       37.54  1:18.61  2:00.36  2:42.97                                    
  4 Cafferata, Lindsey        20 IMFM                           2:54.37    7  
       39.26  1:23.37  2:08.80  2:54.37                                    
  5 Gorsline, Lisa            24 OREG                           2:56.43    6  
       39.76  1:24.72  2:10.67  2:56.43                                    
  6 Rodden, Alison            19 AM                             3:16.35    5  
       43.28  1:31.93  2:23.73  3:16.35                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 26.20  4/23/95     JAMIE RAAB                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jennifer          23 DOC                              25.46N  11  
  2 Duke, Celestena           22 ARIZ                             27.10    9  
  3 Yu, Jacqueline            22 MICH                             28.14    8  
  4 Carroll, Laura            21 IM                               28.69    7  
  5 Alkis, Mary-Halis         20 AM                               28.92    6  
  6 Keto, Alexis              21 IM                               29.21    5  
  7 Ullman, Corey             23 GOST                             29.38    4  
  8 Sidiropoulou, Kiki        24 IM                               29.74    3  
  9 Koukis, Natalie           23 GOST                             30.18    2  
 10 Totz, Amber               21 GAJA                             30.38    1  
 11 Bakker, Heather           23 USAB                             30.75  
 12 Johnson, Eva              21 DOC                              30.95  
 13 Gearke, Molly             20 RMM                              32.79  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 57.39  5/19/91     SUDI MILLER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jennifer          23 DOC                              56.86N  11  
       26.54    56.86                                                      
  2 Schweitzer, Sarabeth      21 USAB                             57.03N   9  
       26.78    57.03                                                      
  3 Hawes, Elizabeth          24 OSB                            1:02.16    8  
       28.66  1:02.16                                                      
  4 Beebe, Allison            23 SPM                            1:05.29    7  
       30.46  1:05.29                                                      
  5 Koukis, Natalie           23 GOST                           1:06.11    6  
       30.86  1:06.11                                                      
  6 Totz, Amber               21 GAJA                           1:08.67    5  
       31.90  1:08.67                                                      
  7 Kay, Theresa              19 Unattached                     1:09.66    4  
       32.44  1:09.66                                                      
  8 Gorsline, Lisa            24 OREG                           1:12.95    3  
       32.83  1:12.95                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:06.92  5/16/99     SARA SCHWEITZER                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jennifer          23 DOC                            2:12.83   11  
       28.88  1:01.72  1:37.14  2:12.83                                    
  2 Beebe, Allison            23 SPM                            2:27.36    9  
       33.12  1:11.34  1:50.13  2:27.36                                    
  3 O'Shields, Carrie         22 TG                             2:33.03    8  
       33.41  1:11.97  1:52.16  2:33.03                                    
  4 Bakker, Heather           23 USAB                           2:38.56    7  
       36.25  1:16.35  1:58.32  2:38.56                                    
  5 Totz, Amber               21 GAJA                           2:43.18    6  
       33.52  1:15.23  2:01.23  2:43.18                                    
  6 Gorsline, Lisa            24 OREG                           2:45.55    5  
       34.03  1:13.85  1:57.54  2:45.55                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 59.21  5/19/91     SUDI MILLER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Christina      23 ISF                              59.81   11  
       27.66    59.81                                                      
  2 Brooks, Jennifer          23 DOC                            1:01.71    9  
       27.63  1:01.71                                                      
  3 Mancini, Jennifer         24 NCMS                           1:02.32    8  
       28.76  1:02.32                                                      
  4 Kamberg, Rebekka          23 DOC                            1:03.80    7  
       30.12  1:03.80                                                      
  5 Keto, Alexis              21 IM                             1:07.51    6  
       30.75  1:07.51                                                      
  6 Sidiropoulou, Kiki        24 IM                             1:07.69    5  
       32.04  1:07.69                                                      
  7 Koukis, Natalie           23 GOST                           1:08.14    4  
       30.77  1:08.14                                                      
  8 Ullman, Corey             23 GOST                           1:08.29    3  
       30.82  1:08.29                                                      
  9 Walters, Karina           22 NCO                            1:11.34    2  
       32.38  1:11.34                                                      
 10 Gearke, Molly             20 RMM                            1:12.58    1  
       33.85  1:12.58                                                      
 11 Davis, Amanda             20 RMM                            1:16.53  
       34.58  1:16.53                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 2:06.36  5/16/99     SARA SCHWEITZER                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth      21 USAB                           2:05.30N  11  
       27.75    58.15  1:35.43  2:05.30                                    
  2 Tillotson, Christina      23 ISF                            2:09.88    9  
       28.56  1:00.82  1:38.24  2:09.88                                    
  3 Brooks, Jennifer          23 DOC                            2:16.30    8  
       27.84  1:01.74  1:44.06  2:16.30                                    
  4 Mancini, Jennifer         24 NCMS                           2:17.22    7  
       28.96  1:04.03  1:45.10  2:17.22                                    
  5 Sidiropoulou, Kiki        24 IM                             2:25.64    6  
       30.49  1:09.14  1:51.75  2:25.64                                    
  6 O'Shields, Carrie         22 TG                             2:29.26    5  
       32.56  1:11.76  1:54.26  2:29.26                                    
  7 Cafferata, Lindsey        20 IMFM                           2:32.36    4  
       34.11  1:13.84  1:58.25  2:32.36                                    
  8 Walters, Karina           22 NCO                            2:33.13    3  
       33.24  1:11.61  1:57.21  2:33.13                                    
  9 Gearke, Molly             20 RMM                            2:35.53    2  
       33.92  1:14.02  2:00.92  2:35.53                                    
 10 Bridges, Amy              21 DOC                            2:35.96    1  
       35.13  1:14.49  2:00.07  2:35.96                                    
 
Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    19+ NATL: N 4:35.22  5/16/99     CYNTHIA JANSSEN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Christina      23 ISF                            4:39.59   11  
       29.43  1:03.22  1:39.36  2:15.06  2:54.41  3:34.29  4:07.53  4:39.59
  2 Hawes, Elizabeth          24 OSB                            4:51.75    9  
       30.04  1:05.02  1:41.88  2:18.17  3:02.35  3:46.64  4:19.80  4:51.75
  3 O'Shields, Carrie         22 TG                             5:14.23    8  
       32.31  1:09.44  1:51.08  2:31.32  3:16.11  4:01.18  4:38.12  5:14.23
  4 Sidiropoulou, Kiki        24 IM                             5:14.85    7  
       31.46  1:08.79  1:50.55  2:32.03  3:17.10  4:03.18  4:38.88  5:14.85
  5 Cafferata, Lindsey        20 IMFM                           5:25.22    6  
       34.67  1:15.00  1:56.55  2:37.50  3:23.70  4:10.77  4:49.56  5:25.22
  6 Bakker, Heather           23 USAB                           5:35.98    5  
       33.37  1:12.40  1:55.14  2:37.40  3:29.09  4:20.28  4:59.55  5:35.98
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #33